11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       479. Sachsenmaier Christoph              1966 Berlin                      6:03.36,6   2:44.21,9  (5624) Foto   ¦  2:29.08  523.¦   59.34  453.¦   57.24  455.¦ 1:24.44  481.¦   12.45  483.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         21. Sackmann Anne                       1981 Freiburg                    2:24.21,8     45.14,3  (8810) Foto   ¦     8.14   27.¦   53.18   20.¦   50.17   26.¦   32.30   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         18. Sagadin Christian, Lautenbach       1991 rsf-niederlinxweiler.de     1:43.35,0     19.51,0  (8811) Foto   ¦     6.06   22.¦   37.17   17.¦   34.12   21.¦   25.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       450. Saier Jens, Oberried                1971 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.32,6   2:34.19,8  (5626) Foto   ¦  2:23.06  481.¦   55.52  417.¦   56.42  458.¦ 1:18.21  463.¦   11.29  425.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    48. Saier Maximilian, Buchenbach        1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        22.12,4      5.46,6   (241) Foto   ¦    10.58   49.¦   11.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         64. Sailer Manuel, Tuttlingen           1979 Team Dangelmaier            6:54.40,3   2:38.25,7  (1058) Foto   ¦  1:56.42   78.¦ 2:03.17   80.¦   35.07   58.¦   54.22   59.¦ 1:15.09   66.¦   10.01   64.¦
MMS1        75. Salib Edward, CH-Hinteregg          1972 Sportshop Timeout           4:05.13,2     54.00,4  (6207) Foto   ¦  1:42.39   78.¦   43.32   90.¦   39.56  117.¦   50.02   67.¦    9.02   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       109. Salomon Lothar, Hartheim            1958 Trumpf                      2:24.08,7     48.09,1  (8813) Foto   ¦     8.16  168.¦   49.53   85.¦   48.01  104.¦   37.57  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       427. Sammet Andreas                      1977 Kirchzarten                 5:33.18,1   2:22.05,3  (5627) Foto   ¦  2:19.52  461.¦   58.37  463.¦   53.17  411.¦ 1:11.22  400.¦   10.08  226.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        14. Sandmann Günter                     1964 Oberried                    5:22.40,2     33.39,0  (1059) Foto   ¦  1:31.37   17.¦ 1:33.30   17.¦   26.50   17.¦   43.00   14.¦   58.57    6.¦    8.44    9.¦
UMS2        12. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        1966 www.velostern.ch            5:21.46,6     32.45,4  (1060) Foto   ¦  1:32.37   24.¦ 1:33.15   15.¦   25.39    5.¦   41.55    9.¦   59.26   11.¦    8.54   17.¦
UMS1       224. Sandquist Johan, FI-Helsinki        1978 Pearl Izumi                 7:44.26,8   3:12.41,6  (1311) Foto   ¦  1:54.43  196.¦ 2:08.50  228.¦   47.08  262.¦ 1:15.56  239.¦ 1:27.53  239.¦    9.55  145.¦
UMS2        48. Saner Konrad                        1965 CH-Pratteln                 5:48.42,9     59.41,7  (1348) Foto   ¦  1:37.52   53.¦ 1:38.05   37.¦   28.59   44.¦   51.26   88.¦ 1:02.51   37.¦    9.27   89.¦
PMS2       161. Sannicolo Klaus                     1962 Lörrach                     8:39.55,8   5:16.03,7  (3582) Foto   ¦     8.15  146.¦ 3:12.35  167.¦   59.06  158.¦ 2:11.52  163.¦ 1:52.34  156.¦   15.31  158.¦
Kids/U13    53. Santagada Francesco, Laufenburg     1997 RSV Niederhof                 22.51,2      6.25,4   (176) Foto   ¦    11.03   51.¦   11.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         60. Saradinova Stanislava, SLO-Trencin  1983 SV Spanntreff               4:18.07,4   2:38.59,9  (8814) Foto   ¦    11.27   59.¦ 1:21.32   60.¦ 1:27.05   59.¦ 1:18.01   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       174. Sarfert Alf                         1968 Bad Urach                   3:14.42,8   1:47.19,7  (8815) Foto   ¦     8.48  161.¦ 1:09.04  173.¦ 1:08.44  174.¦   48.05  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        67. Sarfert Ivonne                      1974 Döggingen                   3:14.40,8   1:25.31,5  (8816) Foto   ¦     8.47   52.¦ 1:09.06   67.¦ 1:08.44   68.¦   48.02   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       237. Sarr Abdoulaye, Schallstadt         1959 RSC Schallstad              4:50.57,2   1:31.42,5  (5629) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  158.¦   52.28  296.¦   47.39  284.¦ 1:07.23  321.¦   10.23  228.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         7. Sassie Steffen                      1966 Kenzingen                   5:17.24,7     28.23,5  (1061) Foto   ¦  1:30.18   11.¦ 1:31.49    8.¦   25.44    6.¦   39.57    2.¦ 1:00.29   19.¦    9.06   39.¦
MMS2       DNF  Sauer Wolfgang, Haibach             1967 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      1:59.23,5     Titisee  (5630) Foto   ¦  1:59.23  232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Sauerland Christoph                 1966 Münster                     3:29.43,3 Stollenbach  (5631) Foto   ¦  1:54.35  174.¦   49.09  192.¦   45.58  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        22. Sauerland Eike                      1969 Münster                     2:23.57,3     34.48,0  (8817) Foto   ¦     8.24   41.¦   52.24   22.¦   48.41   26.¦   34.27   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         1. Sauerwein Thomas, CH-Zürich         1972 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      3:11.12,8       -----  (6308) Foto   ¦  1:21.21    2.¦   33.29    1.¦   28.37    2.¦   38.42    2.¦    9.01   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Saum Matthias, Bahlingen            1965 Team HUK-COBURG             3:22.14,5 Raimartihof  (5632) Foto   ¦  2:10.50  370.¦ 1:11.24  561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        47. Sauter Hans-Gustav                  1957 Meßstetten                  2:36.26,0     46.34,8  (8818) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦   53.38   34.¦ 1:01.12   58.¦   33.24   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        32. Sauter Joachim, Freiburg            1968 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.32,7   1:23.45,1  (3767) Foto   ¦     7.17   65.¦ 1:48.30   44.¦   32.30   32.¦   54.44   33.¦ 1:11.49   35.¦    9.41   25.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Sautter Jens, Schlangenbad          1964 DAV Darmstadt-Starkenburg       -----        disq  (5633) Foto   ¦  1:49.28  ----¦   48.31  ----¦   44.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          5. Sawicki Patryk, Potsdam             1983 TeNo MTB-Team               3:23.54,0     10.56,0  (3750) Foto   ¦     5.46    6.¦ 1:20.11    5.¦   22.04    4.¦   35.21    6.¦   52.13    5.¦    8.16    5.¦
PMS1        33. Sayer Björn, Münstertal             1974 Bike-Crew Münstertal        4:46.17,1   1:25.29,5  (3583) Foto   ¦     6.53   31.¦ 1:45.20   30.¦   31.39   25.¦   56.51   42.¦ 1:15.31   52.¦   10.00   43.¦
PMS1         4. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 RoeSchaRacing.de            3:31.32,3     10.44,7  (3010) Foto   ¦     5.41    4.¦ 1:21.52    5.¦   24.06    4.¦   37.33    5.¦   53.46    4.¦    8.31    4.¦
MMS2        38. Schababerle Gerald, Ottersweier     1964 Münchhof-Racer              4:01.08,1     41.53,4  (6322) Foto   ¦  1:37.48   25.¦   42.05   36.¦   37.49   65.¦   53.45   89.¦    9.38  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        34. Schade Ralf, Rheinfelden            1953 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.02,9     41.11,7  (8820) Foto   ¦     8.00   37.¦   55.23   42.¦   50.09   38.¦   37.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         4. Schade Roswitha, Rheinfelden        1955 Fitness Treff Herten        2:31.03,4     11.30,6  (8821) Foto   ¦     8.01    4.¦   55.23    5.¦   50.07    5.¦   37.30    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       324. Schäfer Frank                       1968 Karlsruhe                   5:01.57,3   1:50.44,5  (5635) Foto   ¦  2:07.55  371.¦   50.57  299.¦   46.13  267.¦ 1:05.26  330.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       245. Schäfer Markus, Heilbronn           1976 Light-Bikes-Racing-Team     4:45.06,0   1:33.53,2  (5636) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  242.¦   52.02  330.¦   43.32  206.¦ 1:01.56  263.¦   10.05  215.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        79. Schäfer Markus, Wächtersbach        1971 Laufwerk Gelnhausen         4:06.09,8     54.57,0  (5637) Foto   ¦  1:43.30   83.¦   43.17   79.¦   38.15   94.¦   51.39   86.¦    9.26  110.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         6. Schäfer Susanne, Kirchzarten        1970 Mittwoch 18.00              6:23.38,2     55.41,6  (1063) Foto   ¦  1:42.42    5.¦ 1:49.53    5.¦   32.07    5.¦   52.33    6.¦ 1:16.29   10.¦    9.52    8.¦
MMS1       297. Schäfer Tomica                      1971 Freiburg                    4:55.05,2   1:43.52,4  (5638) Foto   ¦  2:05.04  331.¦   49.44  259.¦   45.55  261.¦ 1:03.59  308.¦   10.21  271.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         5. Schäfers Thorsten, Freiburg         1970 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   1:35.38,8      8.15,7  (9159) Foto   ¦     5.53    6.¦   34.51    4.¦   30.50    5.¦   24.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       371. Schaller Oscar, CH-Oberwil BL       1959 LAL Basel                   8:36.04,2   3:47.03,0  (1064) Foto   ¦  2:20.32  422.¦ 2:24.30  377.¦   45.46  350.¦ 1:18.57  342.¦ 1:34.23  365.¦   11.53  377.¦
MMH        DNF  Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               1988 Röbis Velo-Shop Wil         1:59.50,2 Raimartihof  (4036) Foto   ¦  1:22.58    9.¦   36.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        35. Scharfenberg Hans-Joachim, Freiburg 1964 Hot Air                     4:41.18,5   1:17.26,4  (3585) Foto   ¦     7.09   62.¦ 1:50.06   52.¦   31.59   32.¦   51.00   28.¦ 1:10.55   35.¦   10.07   55.¦
MFS2        41. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 1958 L-Dalheim L-                6:42.28,8   2:35.02,8  (5639) Foto   ¦  2:37.50   37.¦ 1:09.06   42.¦ 1:06.38   41.¦ 1:33.51   41.¦   15.02   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       147. Schaetzle Guenther                  1969 Tübingen                    4:25.11,0   1:13.58,2  (5634) Foto   ¦  1:47.50  121.¦   44.44  112.¦   42.16  175.¦ 1:01.02  237.¦    9.17   92.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ        10. Schätzle Michaela, Schönwald        1993 SZ Brend                    2:34.24,5     47.17,2  (8822) Foto   ¦     7.44    8.¦   57.11   11.¦   52.58   11.¦   36.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       247. Schätzle Wolfgang, Schönwald        1963 Käggi Fretty                7:20.52,5   2:31.51,3  (1065) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  280.¦ 2:02.47  238.¦   41.09  284.¦ 1:07.49  260.¦ 1:19.48  246.¦   10.58  308.¦
PFD          9. Schaub Kathrin, CH-Ettingen         1982 Blauen Biker                6:10.12,9   2:14.06,3  (3586) Foto   ¦     7.49   12.¦ 2:04.21    9.¦   47.26   11.¦ 1:27.06   11.¦ 1:12.42    5.¦   30.47   13.¦
UMS2       101. Schaupp Wolfgang, Rottenburg        1958 Raceteam Uphill             6:16.25,5   1:27.24,3  (1066) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  142.¦ 1:47.23  105.¦   32.30  105.¦   52.55  110.¦ 1:08.16   95.¦    8.58   28.¦
MMS1       203. Schechinger Peer                    1972 Bühl                        4:36.52,9   1:25.40,1  (5640) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  250.¦   49.09  236.¦   41.18  157.¦   57.47  170.¦   10.27  293.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          7. Scheck Martina, CH-Schaffhausen     1989 Scheck                      2:02.49,8     23.42,3  (9055) Foto   ¦     7.05   12.¦   46.32    7.¦   39.42    7.¦   29.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         14. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             1:47.30,9     23.08,1  (9056) Foto   ¦     6.39   22.¦   41.52   17.¦   33.09   12.¦   25.50   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         6. Scheffel Corinna                    1966 Mainz                       2:13.43,4     15.22,9  (9049) Foto   ¦     7.44   14.¦   49.52    5.¦   44.23    7.¦   31.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       378. Scheffelt Dietmar                   1970 Ihringen                    5:17.55,5   2:06.42,7  (5641) Foto   ¦  2:14.51  434.¦   57.56  454.¦   48.44  331.¦ 1:05.35  335.¦   10.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       354. Scheffold Thomas, Vörstetten        1970 birra mobile                5:09.10,3   1:57.57,5  (5642) Foto   ¦  2:05.00  329.¦   51.46  321.¦   52.10  393.¦ 1:09.00  378.¦   11.12  401.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         31. Scheffzek Philipp, Heidelberg       1981 Radsport Rhein Neckar       5:01.14,1   1:48.16,1  (3011) Foto   ¦     6.06   12.¦ 1:47.50   27.¦   34.26   29.¦ 1:07.04   40.¦ 1:15.35   30.¦   10.10   30.¦
MMS1       130. Scheible Burkhard                   1970 Konstanz                    4:20.18,0   1:09.05,2  (5643) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  182.¦   46.11  145.¦   38.59  104.¦   53.43  113.¦    9.25  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          7. Scheible Simon, Konstanz            1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   3:15.51,1     16.17,1  (4047) Foto   ¦  1:22.57    7.¦   34.20    6.¦   29.08    6.¦   40.39    7.¦    8.45   21.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        38. Scheidegger Daniel, CH-Bern         1967 Radrennclub Thun            5:41.50,2     52.49,0  (1067) Foto   ¦  1:38.14   58.¦ 1:37.41   34.¦   29.31   59.¦   45.11   31.¦ 1:02.07   29.¦    9.04   35.¦
UMS1       107. Scheiwe Christian, Kirchzarten      1971 SV Kirchzarten              6:27.08,5   1:55.23,3  (1068) Foto   ¦  1:38.43   61.¦ 1:49.03  118.¦   35.58  149.¦   59.27  144.¦ 1:13.48  150.¦   10.08  174.¦
MMS2       163. Schelb Hans-Jörg, Bad Krozingen     1959 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        4:35.54,5   1:16.39,8  (5644) Foto   ¦  1:57.58  220.¦   46.52  132.¦   43.46  180.¦   57.11  135.¦   10.05  177.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        30. Schelb Herbert, Münstertal          1965 Tus Bike-Crew Münstertal    4:36.17,6   1:12.25,5  (3587) Foto   ¦     6.54   45.¦ 1:45.19   29.¦   31.40   31.¦   53.53   36.¦ 1:08.22   25.¦   10.07   57.¦
SMMJ         1. Schelb Julian, Münstertal           1992 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten      1:26.44,3       -----  (8031) Foto   ¦     5.33    2.¦   32.26    1.¦   26.03    1.¦   22.41    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       385. Schelb Thomas                       1959 Kirchzarten                 5:28.30,3   2:09.15,6  (5645) Foto   ¦  2:11.43  373.¦   58.36  438.¦   52.32  373.¦ 1:13.28  393.¦   12.09  446.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        40. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         1962 GU-plus/Thomyk              5:44.58,5     55.57,3  (1069) Foto   ¦  1:38.38   63.¦ 1:38.58   41.¦   29.12   51.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:02.50   36.¦    9.24   79.¦
SMS2       193. Schell Hanns-Georg                  1962 Gundelfingen                3:02.26,5   1:26.26,9  (8823) Foto   ¦     8.17  170.¦   58.45  173.¦ 1:05.14  195.¦   50.09  201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       162. Schell Michael, Schopfheim          1962 RSV Rheinfelden             6:44.58,7   1:55.57,5  (1329) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  205.¦ 1:59.07  211.¦   36.21  186.¦   55.49  139.¦ 1:10.21  120.¦   10.15  213.¦
MFS1         7. Schellenberg Daniela, CH-Egg b. Zür 1975 Trizo                       4:18.43,6     26.08,7  (5647) Foto   ¦  1:51.22    8.¦   45.11    7.¦   38.58    7.¦   53.04    7.¦   10.06   10.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         90. Schellens Bart                      1979 B-Diest                     8:36.16,3   4:20.01,7  (1070) Foto   ¦  2:09.42   95.¦ 2:16.07   88.¦   46.00   89.¦ 1:30.08   92.¦ 1:41.41   91.¦   12.36   90.¦
UMS4         5. Schellens Willy                     1947 B-Beringen Paal             8:36.54,9   1:41.37,2  (1071) Foto   ¦  2:10.01    4.¦ 2:15.54    3.¦   46.35    5.¦ 1:30.02    5.¦ 1:41.36    5.¦   12.45    4.¦
UMS2       185. Schempf Holger                      1966 Rastatt                     6:53.38,3   2:04.37,1  (1072) Foto   ¦  1:51.16  187.¦ 1:57.17  189.¦   42.15  302.¦ 1:00.46  194.¦ 1:12.02  141.¦    9.59  168.¦
SFS2        50. Schenck-Kaiser Katrin, Freiburg     1961 wellbike                    2:52.46,2     54.25,7  (8824) Foto   ¦     8.29   37.¦ 1:04.15   55.¦   57.53   52.¦   42.07   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       416. Schenk Alexander                    1966 Öhringen                    5:40.29,3   2:21.14,6  (6281) Foto   ¦  2:13.14  389.¦   57.20  411.¦   56.50  444.¦ 1:20.30  454.¦   12.33  472.¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ        12. Schenk Michelle, Hürth              1993 BlackBerry                  2:38.05,1     50.57,8  (8825) Foto   ¦     8.30   12.¦   55.08    9.¦   54.53   12.¦   39.32   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       341. Schenk Olivier                      1971 CH-Basel                    5:05.55,8   1:54.43,0  (5648) Foto   ¦  2:10.59  397.¦ 1:00.37  485.¦   44.26  226.¦   59.54  208.¦    9.57  193.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         46. Schenker David, Freiburg            1985 Steckenpferd                6:22.07,9   3:09.09,9  (3588) Foto   ¦     7.37   39.¦ 2:12.04   46.¦   44.34   45.¦ 1:26.18   46.¦ 1:40.17   48.¦   11.16   42.¦
MFS2        24. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          1958 40Plus Frauenpower          5:40.20,5   1:32.54,5  (5649) Foto   ¦  2:16.03   22.¦ 1:01.13   32.¦   53.57   27.¦ 1:16.02   26.¦   13.04   27.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       107. Scherer Josef, Kirchzarten          1952 Montagsbiker                5:40.20,5   2:04.22,3  (5650) Foto   ¦  2:16.02  100.¦ 1:01.11  124.¦   53.41   96.¦ 1:14.43  106.¦   14.41  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        128. Scherer Kai, Löffingen              1987 Scherers Bike Team          5:25.26,4   2:25.52,4  (5651) Foto   ¦  2:01.36  112.¦   59.18  151.¦   58.31  144.¦ 1:14.57  151.¦   11.02  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        150. Scherer Philipp, Kirchzarten        1987 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.55,6   2:44.21,6  (5652) Foto   ¦  2:24.02  158.¦ 1:00.22  159.¦   53.24  137.¦ 1:13.22  142.¦   12.43  160.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       205. Scherle Thomas                      1972 Mühlhausen-Ehingen          4:37.14,3   1:26.01,5  (6235) Foto   ¦  1:53.22  198.¦   48.30  207.¦   44.17  224.¦ 1:01.27  252.¦    9.36  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        125. Scherrenbacher Jan, Rechberg        1988 SchwabenAdventure           5:14.05,5   2:14.31,5  (5653) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  116.¦   57.13  144.¦   53.12  134.¦ 1:07.23  123.¦   12.43  159.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        72. Scherzinger Stefan, Vöhrenbach      1970 Dynamic                     5:32.00,1   2:11.12,5  (3589) Foto   ¦     8.45  106.¦ 2:07.25   88.¦   37.50   68.¦ 1:06.31   67.¦ 1:17.44   56.¦   13.42   98.¦
UMS2       406. Schetter Christian, Freiburg        1964 Die Rosmänner              10:16.00,3   5:26.59,1  (1074) Foto   ¦  2:30.24  431.¦ 2:37.32  408.¦ 1:04.55  423.¦ 1:36.14  403.¦ 1:34.06  362.¦   52.46  408.¦
MMS2        88. Scheu Hans                          1958 Albstadt                    4:16.08,1     56.53,4  (6110) Foto   ¦  1:44.34   69.¦   42.58   55.¦   36.27   37.¦ 1:02.59  245.¦    9.08   33.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        74. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           1974 Rollmöpse                   5:33.26,9   2:12.39,3  (3721) Foto   ¦     7.11   52.¦ 1:54.56   62.¦   39.04   76.¦ 1:23.21   89.¦ 1:19.06   62.¦    9.46   30.¦
MFD         33. Scheunemann Verena                  1981 Kösching                    6:55.41,6   3:10.35,2  (5654) Foto   ¦  2:43.24   34.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:15.54   34.¦ 1:26.36   32.¦   13.09   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       240. Schidzick Torsten                   1978 Dettenhausen                4:44.44,5   1:33.31,7  (5655) Foto   ¦  1:56.22  232.¦   51.10  306.¦   45.38  254.¦ 1:01.16  243.¦   10.17  259.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       103. Schießler Jörg                      1974 Augsburg                    2:27.23,3   1:00.00,2  (8826) Foto   ¦     7.24   81.¦   55.11  114.¦   51.29  115.¦   33.17   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        13. Schild Thomas                       1970 Mandelbachtal               4:15.04,9     54.17,3  (3590) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦ 1:40.57   20.¦   28.50   14.¦   45.35   10.¦ 1:04.00   13.¦    9.08   11.¦
MMS2       236. Schiller Frank, Winterbach          1960 Alpha Bikes/Fatmodul, Mün   4:50.38,2   1:31.23,5  (5660) Foto   ¦  1:56.58  204.¦   52.08  288.¦   47.10  267.¦ 1:03.50  260.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        59. Schiller Max, Illertissen           1961 Transalp                    5:02.28,1   1:38.36,0  (3591) Foto   ¦     6.46   38.¦ 1:55.35   72.¦   35.25   69.¦ 1:00.33   62.¦ 1:13.51   49.¦   10.16   63.¦
UMS1        41. Schilli Christof, Schönwald         1974 ebmpapst-St.Georgen         5:44.24,9   1:12.39,7  (1078) Foto   ¦  1:41.46   80.¦ 1:38.39   43.¦   29.50   52.¦   42.52   24.¦ 1:02.00   36.¦    9.16   60.¦
MMS1        81. Schilli Torsten, Achern             1974 RSV Staubwolke              4:06.26,8     55.14,0  (5661) Foto   ¦  1:42.31   76.¦   43.54   99.¦   37.43   83.¦   53.14  109.¦    9.03   56.¦    ----  ----¦
MMJ        DNF  Schilz Patrick, Geisenheim          1990 Team Wein                   1:25.17,4     Titisee  (4038) Foto   ¦  1:25.17    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        74. Schimmer Alexander                  1978 Freiburg                    4:04.52,4     53.39,6  (6248) Foto   ¦  1:40.54   68.¦   42.15   61.¦   37.29   75.¦   54.55  135.¦    9.18   94.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       105. Schimming Jörg-Herbert, Karlsruhe   1955 SV Hohenwettersbach         5:38.28,8   2:02.30,6  (5662) Foto   ¦  2:15.19   98.¦   58.49  106.¦   58.48  119.¦ 1:13.34   99.¦   11.57  107.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         19. Schindler Anne                      1982 Freiburg                    2:22.17,8     43.10,3  (9231) Foto   ¦     7.37   17.¦   53.48   23.¦   48.55   21.¦   31.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       106. Schindler Gerd, Vörstetten          1954 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:40.07,4   2:04.09,2  (5663) Foto   ¦  2:16.35  106.¦   59.06  108.¦   56.07  107.¦ 1:17.34  116.¦   10.43   57.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        35. Schindler Thomas                    1977 Au                          2:02.48,4     35.25,3  (8827) Foto   ¦     7.27   83.¦   47.16   45.¦   39.14   29.¦   28.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       394. Schindler Urs                       1971 CH-Bottighofen              5:22.27,2   2:11.14,4  (5664) Foto   ¦  2:05.38  341.¦   57.02  441.¦   54.46  430.¦ 1:13.40  424.¦   11.19  415.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        10. Schings Rosi, Stolberg              1960 Desire bike team            7:44.37,6   1:16.43,1  (1079) Foto   ¦  2:00.35    7.¦ 2:12.48   10.¦   45.49   11.¦ 1:08.32    9.¦ 1:25.39   11.¦   11.12   10.¦
SMS1       164. Schirach Christian, Michendorf      1976 Team ZF Saarbrücken         3:03.27,1   1:36.04,0  (8828) Foto   ¦     7.31   86.¦   56.51  125.¦   52.18  124.¦ 1:06.45  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       380. Schirk Klaus, Emmendingen           1959 Elzdammflitzer              8:49.37,7   4:00.36,5  (1080) Foto   ¦  2:15.08  400.¦ 3:04.00  431.¦   35.59  175.¦ 1:18.11  336.¦ 1:26.01  315.¦   10.17  218.¦
PMS1        72. Schirmaier Axel, Simonswald         1970 team dynamik                5:32.00,1   2:11.12,5  (3592) Foto   ¦     8.45  107.¦ 2:07.25   87.¦   37.56   69.¦ 1:06.08   65.¦ 1:18.01   58.¦   13.43   99.¦
MMS3        48. Schirmer Jochen                     1951 Freiburg                    4:49.39,2   1:13.41,0  (5665) Foto   ¦  2:00.55   55.¦   48.29   34.¦   42.10   30.¦ 1:04.27   53.¦   13.36  137.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         87. Schiwitz Clark, Freiburg            1981 Team C&A                    2:55.05,1   1:30.42,3  (8830) Foto   ¦     9.46  101.¦ 1:07.50   95.¦   56.29   83.¦   40.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         5. Schlagenhauf Friederike             1962 Kirchzarten                 2:09.51,0     11.30,5  (8831) Foto   ¦     6.53    3.¦   48.24    4.¦   43.41    6.¦   30.52    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        29. Schlaich Timo                       1973 Albstadt                    5:29.53,2     58.08,0  (1081) Foto   ¦  1:33.40   38.¦ 1:35.30   32.¦   27.50   29.¦   43.54   28.¦ 1:00.06   27.¦    8.51   34.¦
MMS1       503. Schlamp Michael                     1974 Wertingen                   6:22.18,8   3:11.06,0  (5666) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  438.¦ 1:02.13  500.¦ 1:02.15  495.¦ 1:51.06  526.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        25. Schlauderer Klaus                   1954 Ehrenkirchen                2:23.23,2     33.32,0  (8832) Foto   ¦     8.17   46.¦   52.09   25.¦   46.54   20.¦   36.01   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       234. Schleeh Thomas                      1964 Mühlacker                   4:50.33,3   1:31.18,6  (5667) Foto   ¦  1:59.19  231.¦   50.06  223.¦   47.10  268.¦ 1:03.30  253.¦   10.25  234.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         6. Schlegel Alfred                     1950 Buchenbach                  4:01.42,4     25.44,2  (5668) Foto   ¦  1:41.33    6.¦   43.28    9.¦   37.13    7.¦   50.03    5.¦    9.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        87. Schlegel Alwin, Emmendingen         1977 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:21.44,6     54.21,5  (8833) Foto   ¦     8.25  137.¦   52.08   93.¦   47.11   86.¦   33.59   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        23. Schlegel Heike                      1965 Freiburg                    2:31.47,8     33.27,3  (8834) Foto   ¦     7.38   11.¦   56.18   26.¦   51.36   29.¦   36.13   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        13. Schlegel Helga, Stegen              1952 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.57,3   1:33.24,5  (8763) Foto   ¦    10.06   14.¦ 1:20.14   14.¦ 1:24.12   14.¦   58.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        26. Schlegel Hubert, Stegen             1954 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.56,0     34.04,8  (8888) Foto   ¦     8.39   58.¦   51.46   22.¦   47.17   24.¦   36.12   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       316. Schlegel Martin                     1976 Buchenbach                  5:00.32,3   1:49.19,5  (6169) Foto   ¦  2:07.11  363.¦   49.54  265.¦   47.18  297.¦ 1:05.22  328.¦   10.44  336.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        105. Schlegel Michael                    1984 Freiburg                    4:46.20,1   1:46.46,1  (5669) Foto   ¦  1:58.22  102.¦   47.59   95.¦   47.18  110.¦ 1:02.47  107.¦    9.51   79.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     7. Schlegel Paul                       2000 Freiburg                       5.29,1      0.36,7  (1469) Foto   ¦     2.44    7.¦    2.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       279. Schlegel Richard, St. Peter         1960 TV St. Peter                7:35.29,3   2:46.28,1  (1082) Foto   ¦  1:54.00  225.¦ 2:09.18  305.¦   46.10  356.¦ 1:15.21  320.¦ 1:20.01  254.¦   10.37  269.¦
SFD         40. Schlegel Tabea, Pfalzgrafenweiler   1980 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.19,6   1:16.12,1  (8837) Foto   ¦     9.30   52.¦ 1:04.19   40.¦ 1:00.16   42.¦   41.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         88. Schlegel Viktor, Pfalzgrafenweiler  1979 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:55.15,0   1:30.52,2  (8838) Foto   ¦     9.29  100.¦ 1:04.25   90.¦ 1:00.16   89.¦   41.02   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     2. Schlegel Vincent, Kirchzarten       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.07,2      0.14,8   (104) Foto   ¦     2.36    2.¦    2.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         2. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Tolopilos Fahrrad-Center    1:36.02,9      0.03,3  (8839) Foto   ¦     5.44    2.¦   35.31    1.¦   30.43    4.¦   24.02    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        27. Schlegl Karin                       1971 Kirchzarten                 5:04.14,8   1:11.39,9  (5670) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   52.35   26.¦   50.09   40.¦ 1:08.55   37.¦   11.31   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       386. Schleinkofer Stefan, Herbolzheim    1968 Speedzone.de                5:19.31,9   2:08.19,1  (5671) Foto   ¦  2:07.51  370.¦   58.12  457.¦   50.18  367.¦ 1:11.42  403.¦   11.27  421.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       517. Schlick Sebastian                   1969 Kirchzarten                 6:43.49,3   3:32.36,5  (6232) Foto   ¦  2:35.34  528.¦ 1:05.38  516.¦   58.28  475.¦ 1:39.57  522.¦   24.11  524.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       522. Schlick Tilman                      1967 Düsseldorf                  6:29.06,7   3:09.52,0  (5672) Foto   ¦  2:26.13  500.¦ 1:04.17  523.¦   58.26  467.¦ 1:40.39  551.¦   19.29  559.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        43. Schlicker Thorsten, Pforzheim       1966 Star_Rider                  2:04.12,4     28.12,8  (8840) Foto   ¦     6.37   28.¦   46.36   49.¦   43.06   59.¦   27.52   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       186. Schlimbach Jens, Kirchzarten        1964 croatia.com                 4:41.20,5   1:22.05,8  (5673) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   50.26  235.¦   43.21  168.¦ 1:00.05  181.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD         11. Schlittler Ruth, CH-Muttenz         1981 Thömus                      9:33.42,5   4:10.13,6  (1083) Foto   ¦  2:33.12   12.¦ 2:47.16   11.¦   53.01   11.¦ 1:29.19   11.¦ 1:40.14   11.¦   10.38    9.¦
SMS2        96. Schlupf Uwe, Freiburg               1967 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:21.28,9     45.29,3  (8841) Foto   ¦     8.07  156.¦   54.18  128.¦   45.28   82.¦   33.34   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         13. Schmahl Jane                        1980 Karlsruhe                   4:52.24,5   1:07.18,1  (5674) Foto   ¦  2:01.38   13.¦   51.37   16.¦   46.09   16.¦ 1:02.28   18.¦   10.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       135. Schmälzle Hans-Jürgen               1965 Oberkirch                   6:31.01,6   1:42.00,4  (1084) Foto   ¦  1:56.46  263.¦ 1:54.50  168.¦   31.52   91.¦   51.03   83.¦ 1:06.30   73.¦    9.59  165.¦
MMS1       349. Schmeckenbecher Markus              1970 Freiburg                    5:08.38,4   1:57.25,6  (5675) Foto   ¦  2:10.36  395.¦   55.18  402.¦   48.16  320.¦ 1:04.09  309.¦   10.18  264.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     3. Schmid Anke, Bad Urach              1996 RSC Hengen                    18.10,9      0.43,0   (105) Foto   ¦     9.05    3.¦    9.05    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       276. Schmid Christian                    1970 CH-Winterthur               8:44.14,6   4:12.29,4  (1085) Foto   ¦  2:01.32  251.¦ 2:16.34  264.¦   52.09  293.¦ 1:44.23  294.¦ 1:38.23  274.¦   11.11  255.¦
PFS1        11. Schmid Esther                       1976 CH-Oberkirch LU             5:04.28,6   1:19.15,1  (3593) Foto   ¦     7.05   14.¦ 1:57.14   12.¦   35.52   11.¦   58.47   11.¦ 1:14.32   11.¦   10.56   18.¦
Kids/U13     8. Schmid Hannah, Nöggenschwiel        1997 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          19.50,1      2.22,2   (162) Foto   ¦     9.45    9.¦   10.04    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Schmid Joerg, Gomaringen            1971 RV Gomaringen Team Axel S   3:32.42,7      Bernau  (1086) Foto   ¦  1:40.40   76.¦ 1:52.02  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       474. Schmid Michael, Freiburg            1973 SanaFontis Marathon         5:54.51,2   2:43.38,4  (5676) Foto   ¦  2:19.34  458.¦ 1:00.36  484.¦ 1:00.00  486.¦ 1:22.13  478.¦   12.26  478.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       392. Schmid Stefan, Ulm                  1960 Bikestation Blaubeuren      5:31.15,3   2:12.00,6  (5677) Foto   ¦  2:03.37  282.¦   53.39  338.¦   56.54  445.¦ 1:24.13  477.¦   12.51  488.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       302. Schmid Thomas, Holzgerlingen        1975 Hewlett-Packard             4:56.18,0   1:45.05,2  (5941) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  262.¦   52.49  348.¦   50.02  358.¦ 1:04.35  313.¦    9.46  154.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        38. Schmid Ulrich, Weilheim             1962 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:02.25,2     26.25,6  (8842) Foto   ¦     6.24   20.¦   45.38   39.¦   41.32   48.¦   28.49   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       203. Schmidt Achim                       1969 Remchingen                  7:28.12,5   2:56.27,3  (1088) Foto   ¦  1:55.44  205.¦ 2:04.49  208.¦   46.04  251.¦ 1:12.14  220.¦ 1:18.26  183.¦   10.53  242.¦
UFS2         6. Schmidt Anette, Eppelborn           1963 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   6:48.11,3     20.16,8  (1089) Foto   ¦  1:51.52    5.¦ 1:59.34    5.¦   34.41    5.¦   57.19    6.¦ 1:14.18    5.¦   10.25    5.¦
SMS1       147. Schmidt Bernd                       1975 Mönchengladbach             2:47.24,4   1:20.01,3  (9154) Foto   ¦     9.33  178.¦ 1:01.34  153.¦   59.17  150.¦   36.59  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         70. Schmidt Christian, Lautenbach       1979 DOLL Racing Team            4:16.46,5   1:17.12,5  (5680) Foto   ¦  1:48.33   84.¦   46.21   83.¦   40.27   73.¦   52.04   58.¦    9.20   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       486. Schmidt Daniel, Ebringen            1969 Bike Team Rückgrat ZO       6:01.23,2   2:50.10,4  (5681) Foto   ¦  2:24.34  490.¦   57.25  449.¦   59.08  479.¦ 1:28.16  500.¦   11.58  453.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        13. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         1955 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/SV Ki   6:21.40,4   1:11.05,3  (1090) Foto   ¦  1:41.29    8.¦ 1:49.27   14.¦   34.46   21.¦   55.07   17.¦ 1:10.37   16.¦   10.11   26.¦
UMS2       262. Schmidt Franz, Oberkirch            1962 Fun Bike Oberkirch          7:28.59,8   2:39.58,6  (1373) Foto   ¦  2:04.01  336.¦ 2:05.30  263.¦   39.15  246.¦ 1:05.20  234.¦ 1:23.22  294.¦   11.30  351.¦
PMS1        19. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             1970 Zahn ART                    4:23.55,9   1:03.08,3  (3595) Foto   ¦     5.52    8.¦ 1:37.17   14.¦   31.47   27.¦   50.00   20.¦ 1:10.07   25.¦    8.51    8.¦
SFS1        35. Schmidt Heike, Ebringen             1971 Bike Team Rückgrat ZO       2:37.00,6     47.51,3  (8843) Foto   ¦     8.40   49.¦   55.57   35.¦   51.15   33.¦   41.07   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        18. Schmidt Jürgen, Eppelborn           1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   4:22.47,5     58.55,4  (3596) Foto   ¦     6.25   15.¦ 1:51.02   57.¦   29.16   15.¦   45.33   11.¦ 1:01.41    7.¦    8.49    4.¦
SMS2        69. Schmidt Matthias, Freiburg          1967 Team Lexware                2:13.17,5     37.17,9  (9117) Foto   ¦     7.17   69.¦   48.15   64.¦   45.38   86.¦   32.06   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       273. Schmidt Olliver                     1975 Brachstedt                  8:32.10,4   4:00.25,2  (1336) Foto   ¦  2:06.48  271.¦ 2:23.04  285.¦   51.53  290.¦ 1:27.34  282.¦ 1:31.39  257.¦   11.09  253.¦
UMS2        56. Schmidt Peter                       1964 St. Wendel                  5:53.17,0   1:04.15,8  (1091) Foto   ¦  1:36.00   41.¦ 1:37.41   35.¦   28.56   43.¦   53.27  119.¦ 1:08.01   93.¦    9.09   44.¦
UMS1       183. Schmidt Philipp, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.39,6   2:40.54,4  (1092) Foto   ¦  2:01.58  256.¦ 2:01.59  193.¦   38.49  188.¦ 1:05.52  191.¦ 1:13.46  149.¦   10.13  186.¦
MMS2       564. Schmidt Reiner, Mönchengladbach     1962 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.19,0   4:37.04,3  (5682) Foto   ¦  3:00.22  597.¦ 1:23.16  589.¦ 1:26.32  573.¦ 1:51.16  563.¦   14.51  531.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         66. Schmidt Rocco, Bahlingen            1985 Beton-Beisser               2:24.50,4   1:00.27,6  (8844) Foto   ¦     8.03   63.¦   51.42   59.¦   48.22   66.¦   36.41   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        27. Schmidt Thomas, Kirchzarten         1956 sv kirchzarten              5:51.02,2   1:43.21,9  (3597) Foto   ¦     6.55   12.¦ 2:10.03   30.¦   41.34   30.¦ 1:17.22   33.¦ 1:25.14   26.¦    9.53   14.¦
SMS2        72. Schmidt Thomas, Ingelheim           1967 Wildwechsel Mainz           2:13.41,8     37.42,2  (8845) Foto   ¦     7.42  111.¦   49.54   86.¦   44.23   75.¦   31.41   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         18. Schmidt Tobias                      1979 Schönenberg                 4:22.07,7   1:09.09,7  (3598) Foto   ¦     6.51   22.¦ 1:41.37   19.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.39   19.¦ 1:05.59   18.¦    9.36   23.¦
UMS4         4. Schmidt Walter                      1938 Freiburg                    8:23.29,5   1:28.11,8  (1093) Foto   ¦  2:11.33    6.¦ 2:25.50    5.¦   41.49    3.¦ 1:15.20    4.¦ 1:36.26    4.¦   12.28    3.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Dr. Schmidt Wolfgang, Freiburg      1969 BlackBerry - Amerika            -----        disq  (5683) Foto   ¦  2:30.27  ----¦ 1:10.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       100. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 1960 Strombergwölfe              4:19.51,2   1:00.36,5  (6199) Foto   ¦  1:48.43  106.¦   45.42  102.¦   40.39  108.¦   52.50   70.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         9. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         1969 bergstrassen.de Hoeser      4:04.05,7     43.18,1  (3716) Foto   ¦     6.31   17.¦ 1:34.53    9.¦   27.03    8.¦   42.40    7.¦ 1:03.12   11.¦    9.44   26.¦
MMS2       337. Schmieder Karl                      1961 Elzach                      5:13.58,9   1:54.44,2  (5685) Foto   ¦  2:09.41  360.¦   55.31  375.¦   49.52  329.¦ 1:08.09  333.¦   10.43  278.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Schmieder Nicolas, Freiburg         1997 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.59,5      1.33,7   (108) Foto   ¦     8.57   10.¦    9.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    13. Schmieder Svenja, Freiburg          1999 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      17.27,7      4.11,0   (109) Foto   ¦     8.26   13.¦    9.01   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         2. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        1978 KJC Ravensburg/Vaude-Simp   3:12.01,8      0.49,0  (6140) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    1.¦   38.53   22.¦   27.59    1.¦   37.18    1.¦    8.05    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        51. Schmit Pascal, L-Hobscheid          1973 Aischdall-Bike              5:50.00,1   1:18.14,9  (1094) Foto   ¦  1:37.42   55.¦ 1:41.30   60.¦   29.51   53.¦   48.23   50.¦ 1:03.36   45.¦    8.55   42.¦
UMS2       156. Schmit Patrick, L-Goetzingen        1966 Aischdall-Bike              6:40.19,6   1:51.18,4  (1095) Foto   ¦  1:47.57  154.¦ 1:54.42  166.¦   36.36  189.¦   55.49  138.¦ 1:15.45  201.¦    9.28   91.¦
MMJ         14. Schmitt Alexander, Süßen            1991 AST Süßen                   4:56.47,2   1:21.13,5  (5686) Foto   ¦  2:00.35   14.¦   54.38   14.¦   48.41   13.¦ 1:03.07   14.¦    9.43    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       410. Schmitt Andre                       1965 Filderstadt                 5:39.20,4   2:20.05,7  (5687) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  494.¦   57.53  420.¦   57.11  449.¦ 1:08.37  340.¦   10.58  318.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        158. Schmitt Christoph, Gaggenau         1984 FW Bad Rotenfels            5:59.51,3   3:00.17,3  (5688) Foto   ¦  2:25.05  159.¦   56.42  141.¦ 1:04.31  159.¦ 1:22.08  159.¦   11.24  144.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       164. Schmitt Frank                       1963 Freiburg                    2:42.46,0   1:06.46,4  (8846) Foto   ¦     7.46  123.¦   57.30  161.¦   57.14  167.¦   40.14  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        93. Schmitt Jörg, Dillenburg            1968 FW Herborn/Seelbach         2:24.23,6     57.00,5  (8847) Foto   ¦     8.31  145.¦   51.21   86.¦   47.10   84.¦   37.20  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       132. Schmitt Klemens, Wieden             1970 SensoPart Industriesensor   2:39.58,0   1:12.34,9  (8848) Foto   ¦     8.07  122.¦   57.46  135.¦   54.53  134.¦   39.11  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        16. Schmitt Leonhard, Titisee-Neustadt  1949 SC Waldau                   4:21.11,9     45.13,7  (5689) Foto   ¦  1:49.45   19.¦   46.26   20.¦   39.37   16.¦   55.06   15.¦   10.16   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       411. Schmitt Michael                     1967 Weil im Schönbuch           5:39.20,5   2:20.05,8  (5690) Foto   ¦  2:24.39  493.¦   57.55  423.¦   57.30  457.¦ 1:08.17  335.¦   10.58  315.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       234. Schmitt Mike, L-Bollendorf-Pont     1972 Mobilitéit.lu               4:43.42,5   1:32.29,7  (5691) Foto   ¦  2:01.12  289.¦   49.06  235.¦   43.13  194.¦   59.58  212.¦   10.10  236.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       139. Schmitt Oskar, Süßen                1959 AST Süßen                   6:34.21,8   1:45.20,6  (1097) Foto   ¦  1:46.26  143.¦ 1:50.52  131.¦   34.43  149.¦   59.51  184.¦ 1:13.04  159.¦    9.22   73.¦
MMS1        76. Schmitt Rainer, Karslruhe           1976 Schmitt/Nolte-Racing        4:05.13,3     54.00,5  (6130) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  109.¦   43.10   77.¦   37.47   85.¦   49.31   59.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        32. Schmitt Rolf, Bensheim              1962 mtb-bergstrasse             5:39.09,8     50.08,6  (1346) Foto   ¦  1:35.00   33.¦ 1:37.59   36.¦   28.26   36.¦   45.39   35.¦ 1:03.07   40.¦    8.57   25.¦
MMS1       460. Schmitt Sugar                       1970 Düsseldorf                  5:50.14,9   2:39.02,1  (5692) Foto   ¦  2:17.24  448.¦   59.39  470.¦   59.19  481.¦ 1:19.49  471.¦   14.02  510.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        51. Schmitter André                     1968 CH-Rothrist                 3:54.20,4     43.07,6  (5693) Foto   ¦  1:39.53   58.¦   41.46   54.¦   35.15   45.¦   48.19   48.¦    9.05   64.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        16. Schmitter Roland                    1973 CH-Rothrist                 3:34.04,2     22.51,4  (5694) Foto   ¦  1:28.26    9.¦   37.06   11.¦   33.27   28.¦   46.12   27.¦    8.51   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       111. Schmitz Achim, Lahr                 1968 FW Lahr                     2:31.10,9   1:03.47,8  (8849) Foto   ¦     7.22   73.¦   47.28   49.¦   44.35   70.¦   51.45  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       209. Schmitz Stefan, F-Waldwisse         1966 OneManRacingTeam            3:19.21,7   1:43.22,1  (8850) Foto   ¦     9.57  216.¦ 1:12.31  213.¦   58.33  172.¦   58.19  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         92. Schmitz Tom, L-Schouweiler          1984 SCAPE Bikers                9:16.21,0   5:00.06,4  (1098) Foto   ¦  2:20.56   98.¦ 3:04.45   96.¦   49.58   92.¦ 1:21.36   90.¦ 1:28.30   81.¦   10.34   78.¦
MMS4        13. Schmutz Reinhard, Bollschweil       1940 RSV Bollschweil             5:50.15,0   1:49.33,1  (6176) Foto   ¦  2:17.02   12.¦   55.58    8.¦ 1:08.26   19.¦ 1:16.22   10.¦   12.25   15.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         75. Schnakenberg Stefan                 1981 Freiburg                    7:12.48,4   2:56.33,8  (1403) Foto   ¦  2:10.11   96.¦ 2:15.51   87.¦   35.09   59.¦   52.55   55.¦ 1:08.39   49.¦   10.00   63.¦
SMJ         31. Schneckenburger Simon               1990 Kirchzarten                 1:59.51,8     36.07,8  (8851) Foto   ¦     7.02   36.¦   46.37   36.¦   38.42   32.¦   27.29   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        50. Schneebeli Arthur, CH-Mülligen      1956 Fun Biker Brugg             4:51.28,6   1:15.30,4  (5695) Foto   ¦  1:57.08   39.¦   51.15   54.¦   45.23   49.¦ 1:07.09   62.¦   10.31   48.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         1. Schneebeli Jack, CH-Hauptikon       1946 Bike-Corner                 4:28.49,9       -----  (3694) Foto   ¦     6.39    1.¦ 1:42.35    1.¦   28.37    1.¦   49.43    1.¦ 1:11.11    1.¦   10.03    2.¦
UMS1         8. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      1972 Bike Corner                 5:00.06,8     28.21,6    (56) Foto   ¦  1:26.41    9.¦ 1:27.07    8.¦   24.36    9.¦   38.16    9.¦   55.06    8.¦    8.19    7.¦
MFS1        12. Schneeberger Beatrice, CH-Roggwil B 1972 Thömus                      4:35.26,5     42.51,6  (5696) Foto   ¦  1:57.29   16.¦   49.45   20.¦   42.35   13.¦   56.08   10.¦    9.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       190. Schneeberger Thomas, CH-Roggwil BE  1970 Thömus                      4:35.26,7   1:24.13,9  (5697) Foto   ¦  1:57.30  243.¦   49.45  261.¦   42.24  179.¦   56.20  153.¦    9.26  111.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         7. Schneider Bernd, Freiburg           1966 Wolfis Bike Shop            1:40.59,1      4.59,5  (8852) Foto   ¦     6.11   12.¦   38.18    9.¦   32.07    8.¦   24.21    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         6. Schneider Christa, Laufenburg       1962 SC Hotzenwald               4:39.33,3     32.07,3  (6324) Foto   ¦  1:57.25    7.¦   50.06    7.¦   42.00    4.¦   59.46    5.¦   10.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       399. Schneider Daniel, CH-Zeiningen      1968 VMC Zeiningen               5:24.27,3   2:13.14,5  (5698) Foto   ¦  2:12.39  414.¦   55.27  405.¦   55.47  446.¦ 1:09.57  389.¦   10.34  317.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    31. Schneider David, Freiburg           1997 RIG Freiburg                  20.15,1      3.49,3   (110) Foto   ¦    10.14   33.¦   10.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        33. Schneider Fabian, Gottmadingen      1992 SC Gottmadingen             2:03.23,2     36.38,9  (9192) Foto   ¦     7.05   36.¦   48.21   44.¦   40.42   33.¦   27.13   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    54. Schneider Felix, Freiburg           2000 RIG Freiburg                   7.53,8      3.01,4   (228) Foto   ¦     4.20   53.¦    3.33   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    27. Schneider Florian, Oberried         1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        20.12,5      3.46,7   (111) Foto   ¦    10.29   37.¦    9.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       462. Schneider Frank, Bönnigheim         1966 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.04,6   2:36.49,9  (5699) Foto   ¦  2:28.51  521.¦   53.42  343.¦   57.28  456.¦ 1:22.52  468.¦   13.11  501.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       114. Schneider Frank                     1957 Streithausen                5:46.39,4   2:10.41,2  (5700) Foto   ¦  2:18.44  113.¦   58.39  103.¦   56.51  110.¦ 1:21.44  126.¦   10.39   55.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        25. Schneider Herbert, Bötzingen        1952 RSC Bötzingen               6:47.16,9   1:36.41,8  (1099) Foto   ¦  1:43.22   10.¦ 1:56.22   27.¦   37.35   32.¦ 1:03.31   33.¦ 1:16.31   30.¦    9.53   15.¦
UMS2        42. Schneider Hermann, Sasbachwalden    1958 PLATTMACHER                 5:45.32,4     56.31,2  (1100) Foto   ¦  1:34.24   30.¦ 1:41.30   64.¦   27.56   28.¦   47.09   47.¦ 1:05.19   63.¦    9.13   51.¦
Kids/U9M    18. Schneider Jannick, Münstertal       2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,8      1.02,4   (193) Foto   ¦     2.58   14.¦    2.56   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         45. Schneider Jeanette                  1979 Sinsheim                    3:09.22,5   1:30.15,0  (9241) Foto   ¦     8.33   34.¦ 1:08.42   50.¦ 1:07.46   51.¦   44.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Schneider Joachim, Pirmasens        1967 ps-team                     4:15.19,0     Todtnau  (1101) Foto   ¦  1:48.06  155.¦ 1:49.51  123.¦   37.21  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Schneider Johannes, Namborn         1981 Rsf Niederlinxweiler Team   2:03.38,2     Titisee    (57) Foto   ¦  2:03.38   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        54. Schneider Julien, Freiburg          1971 Pearl Izumi                 5:03.40,8   1:42.53,2  (3693) Foto   ¦     7.02   39.¦ 1:50.28   48.¦   35.47   57.¦ 1:02.28   59.¦ 1:17.46   57.¦   10.07   49.¦
MMS2       402. Schneider Kurt, CH-Müllheim Dorf    1962 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:34.28,6   2:15.13,9  (5702) Foto   ¦  2:12.13  377.¦ 1:00.34  472.¦   55.56  429.¦ 1:15.23  413.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        22. Schneider Michael, Kirchzarten      1964 Kandelelche Kirchzarten     4:27.24,8   1:03.32,7  (3599) Foto   ¦     6.02    7.¦ 1:40.38   16.¦   30.28   22.¦   50.59   27.¦ 1:09.32   29.¦    9.43   30.¦
MMS2       346. Schneider Michael, Schorndorf       1966 Bikes&Boards Schorndorf     5:16.00,3   1:56.45,6  (5703) Foto   ¦  2:14.32  402.¦   55.17  369.¦   49.02  314.¦ 1:06.59  316.¦   10.08  184.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    14. Schneider Michael, Oberried         2000 SV Kirchzarten                 5.47,3      0.54,9   (113) Foto   ¦     2.59   16.¦    2.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    37. Schneider Ole, Rheinfelden          1999 SG Rheinfelden                16.29,8      4.10,1   (234) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦    8.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       223. Schneider Paul, Oberried            1964 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:48.09,8   1:28.55,1  (5704) Foto   ¦  1:56.51  198.¦   50.10  226.¦   46.07  242.¦ 1:05.10  295.¦    9.49  132.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    21. Schneider Sören, Rheinfelden        2001 SG Rheinfelden                 6.01,1      1.08,7   (235) Foto   ¦     2.59   15.¦    3.01   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        92. Schneider Stefan, Rheinfelden       1965 SG Rheinfelden              4:18.09,4     58.54,7  (6115) Foto   ¦  1:45.49   83.¦   44.42   83.¦   41.36  130.¦   56.39  128.¦    9.21   63.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        57. Dr. Schneider Thomas, Freiburg      1969 Orthopädie Gundelfingen P   5:05.30,5   1:44.42,9  (3600) Foto   ¦     6.54   32.¦ 1:50.03   46.¦   35.32   55.¦ 1:00.51   58.¦ 1:22.11   72.¦    9.57   36.¦
MMS2       DNF  Schneider Tobias                    1961 Lörrach                     2:34.22,1 Raimartihof  (6296) Foto   ¦  1:46.44   91.¦   47.37  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    11. Schneider Valentin, Freiburg        1998 RIG Freiburg                  14.08,4      1.48,7   (227) Foto   ¦     6.53    8.¦    7.14   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       376. Schneider Volker                    1965 Reutlingen                  5:26.51,5   2:07.36,8  (5706) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦   57.35  416.¦   51.35  357.¦ 1:09.55  361.¦   11.28  383.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        92. Schneiders Frank, Stuttgart         1974 Wadenbeisser                6:14.48,1   1:43.02,9  (1102) Foto   ¦  1:44.10  102.¦ 1:46.01   89.¦   33.01  105.¦   52.07   85.¦ 1:09.36   95.¦    9.50  131.¦
MMH         84. Schnell Christian, Glottertal       1981 Fahrradcenter Gundelfinge   4:23.58,6   1:24.24,6  (5707) Foto   ¦  1:51.55   91.¦   46.09   82.¦   39.25   67.¦   55.58   81.¦   10.29  107.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Schnell Richard, Spaichingen        1965 RVS Spaichingen             3:37.41,3 Raimartihof  (5708) Foto   ¦  2:28.23  517.¦ 1:09.18  554.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        85. Schnepf Marc                        1976 Gaggenau                    6:04.53,1   2:44.05,5  (3601) Foto   ¦     8.40  105.¦ 2:09.30   90.¦   48.22   95.¦ 1:26.30   93.¦ 1:22.01   71.¦    9.48   31.¦
PMS2        28. Schnitzler Wolfgang, Göppingen      1959 AST Süßen                   4:34.28,2   1:10.36,1  (3602) Foto   ¦     6.25   16.¦ 1:43.16   24.¦   31.27   28.¦   54.37   42.¦ 1:09.05   27.¦    9.36   21.¦
SMH        DNF  Schnöring Philipp                   1981 Freiburg                    1:24.47,9 Stollenbach  (9134) Foto   ¦     6.14   15.¦   41.50   16.¦   36.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        98. Schnürle Carsten, Oberriexingen     1968 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.38,6     58.15,5  (9041) Foto   ¦     7.37   94.¦   56.32  123.¦   48.12   94.¦   33.16   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        25. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      1969 Kona Trek/Bike Ranch Fact   2:25.36,9     36.27,6  (9044) Foto   ¦     7.35   20.¦   56.33   39.¦   48.14   25.¦   33.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      1965 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         7.17,9     Titisee  (8853) Foto   ¦     7.17    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        44. Schnurr Lukas, Pfungstadt           1957 www.melibokus-biker.de      4:46.33,5   1:10.35,3  (5710) Foto   ¦  2:03.01   67.¦   49.53   42.¦   43.43   40.¦   59.06   32.¦   10.47   61.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        70. Schoch Stefan                       1962 Freiburg                    5:14.10,0   1:50.17,9  (3603) Foto   ¦     7.40  106.¦ 1:58.02   79.¦   36.50   83.¦ 1:04.49   76.¦ 1:17.00   64.¦    9.47   32.¦
SMS1       124. Schofield Aaron, Landstuhl          1975 RACC                        2:36.20,0   1:08.56,9  (8854) Foto   ¦     8.10  127.¦   52.45   96.¦   48.03   93.¦   47.20  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         73. Schöllhorn Florian, Wangen          1980 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.41,0   2:56.26,4  (1103) Foto   ¦  2:01.58   81.¦ 2:01.09   74.¦   39.43   73.¦ 1:05.25   69.¦ 1:14.14   64.¦   10.10   69.¦
PMS2       129. Scholz Michael                      1959 Freiburg                    6:22.54,1   2:59.02,0  (3604) Foto   ¦     8.12  139.¦ 2:07.41  115.¦   49.33  143.¦ 1:31.19  142.¦ 1:34.08  128.¦   11.58  128.¦
SMS2       154. Scholz Patrick                      1967 Freiburg                    2:38.21,6   1:02.22,0  (9197) Foto   ¦     8.05  152.¦   58.30  171.¦   51.56  142.¦   39.49  159.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       257. Scholz Ralf, Oberbergen             1964 RSC Bötzingen               4:54.41,2   1:35.26,5  (5711) Foto   ¦  2:00.36  248.¦   50.29  237.¦   50.29  339.¦ 1:02.36  239.¦   10.28  242.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         38. Scholz Rene, Mittelherwigsdorf      1983 PSV                         3:48.00,3     48.26,3  (5712) Foto   ¦  1:33.52   37.¦   39.40   35.¦   35.18   39.¦   49.53   48.¦    9.16   55.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       249. Scholze Stephan, Neuenbürg          1965 Stöber in Motion            7:22.17,1   2:33.15,9  (1104) Foto   ¦  1:57.06  266.¦ 2:03.29  247.¦   39.25  250.¦ 1:09.19  271.¦ 1:22.39  285.¦   10.16  216.¦
SMS1        77. Schönfeld Dejan, Titisee-Neustadt   1976 SC-Neustadt                 2:18.37,7     51.14,6  (8855) Foto   ¦     6.57   49.¦   51.48   89.¦   47.10   85.¦   32.41   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         36. Schöpflin Stefanie, München         1980 Pumuckl                     2:52.39,6   1:13.32,1  (9169) Foto   ¦     8.59   41.¦ 1:05.13   43.¦ 1:00.25   43.¦   38.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       165. Schopp Benno                        1962 Merdingen                   2:43.54,4   1:07.54,8  (8857) Foto   ¦     8.05  151.¦   57.11  157.¦   57.21  169.¦   41.16  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       298. Schöpper Ralf                       1970 Freiburg                    4:55.07,7   1:43.54,9  (5713) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  360.¦   49.23  246.¦   48.49  334.¦   59.50  205.¦    9.54  178.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       396. Schorb Matthias                     1968 D                           5:23.01,4   2:11.48,6  (6293) Foto   ¦  2:14.57  435.¦   53.02  351.¦   50.58  378.¦ 1:12.11  413.¦   11.50  442.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       106. Schörger Thomas, Gengenbach         1972 HSS-Team                    2:28.19,9   1:00.56,8  (9157) Foto   ¦     7.31   85.¦   57.40  132.¦   49.32  104.¦   33.35   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        154. Schorpp Andreas, Gaggenau           1983 FW Bad Rotenfels            5:50.50,2   2:51.16,2  (5714) Foto   ¦  2:26.09  161.¦   56.42  140.¦ 1:04.27  158.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦   10.35  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        29. Schötschel Evelyn                   1969 St. Wendel                  5:06.33,7   1:13.58,8  (5715) Foto   ¦  2:08.07   31.¦   52.39   27.¦   48.53   36.¦ 1:05.20   26.¦   11.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       310. Schötschel Knut                     1965 St. Wendel                  7:48.37,4   2:59.36,2  (1105) Foto   ¦  2:11.59  388.¦ 2:08.44  299.¦   37.56  215.¦ 1:10.32  285.¦ 1:28.50  336.¦   10.34  261.¦
MMS1       106. Schotte Oliver                      1968 Tübingen                    4:13.05,3   1:01.52,5  (6152) Foto   ¦  1:51.27  175.¦   43.49   96.¦   36.36   59.¦   51.02   78.¦   10.08  226.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       412. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    5:28.13,3   2:17.00,5  (5716) Foto   ¦  2:18.20  453.¦   57.35  451.¦   50.18  368.¦ 1:09.51  388.¦   12.06  464.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        16. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 1949 TOUR Villingen              2:17.10,7     27.19,5  (8858) Foto   ¦     7.34   16.¦   48.18   11.¦   44.44   16.¦   36.33   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       161. Schreiber Jörg                      1960 Grenzach-Wyhlen             6:44.37,2   1:55.36,0  (1107) Foto   ¦  1:48.19  158.¦ 1:53.42  156.¦   36.59  199.¦   58.37  170.¦ 1:16.30  209.¦   10.28  250.¦
MMS2       218. Schreiber Raimund Jun., Achern      1959 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    4:47.33,6   1:28.18,9  (5718) Foto   ¦  2:01.47  263.¦   51.21  265.¦   42.39  151.¦ 1:00.56  198.¦   10.48  290.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        29. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              1953 Biket.Hauser Massivbau Vö   6:55.25,9   1:44.50,8  (1108) Foto   ¦  1:51.48   29.¦ 2:01.57   33.¦   36.22   28.¦   59.22   22.¦ 1:15.51   28.¦   10.03   23.¦
SMS1        94. Schreiber Ronny, Hinterzarten       1973 HSS-Team                    2:24.30,7     57.07,6  (9156) Foto   ¦     7.19   67.¦   55.25  116.¦   49.08  102.¦   32.37   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        28. Schrempp Markus, Offenburg          1992 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   1:56.49,5     30.05,2  (8859) Foto   ¦     6.39   30.¦   43.35   30.¦   40.06   32.¦   26.28   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       516. Schröder Andreas                    1968 Oberhausen                  6:41.41,5   3:30.28,7  (5720) Foto   ¦  2:17.21  447.¦ 1:15.09  533.¦ 1:40.28  534.¦ 1:14.43  435.¦   13.58  509.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       140. Schröder Eugen, Karlsruhe           1972 Project Solution            2:43.47,4   1:16.24,3  (8860) Foto   ¦     7.05   58.¦   51.00   84.¦   49.19  103.¦   56.21  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       426. Schroeder Jean-Claude               1964 L-Kayl                      5:43.27,2   2:24.12,5  (5721) Foto   ¦  2:21.01  455.¦ 1:00.10  466.¦   54.08  406.¦ 1:16.23  422.¦   11.43  408.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        52. Schröder Lena, Karlsruhe            1967 Project Solution            2:54.24,2     56.03,7  (8861) Foto   ¦     8.26   35.¦ 1:06.22   60.¦   56.26   42.¦   43.09   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        157. Schröder Robert                     1981 Neustrelitz                 5:57.25,3   2:57.51,3  (6122) Foto   ¦  2:48.32  171.¦   59.56  155.¦   52.55  132.¦ 1:05.06  122.¦   10.54  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       191. Schroff Jan                         1974 Freiburg                    4:35.30,7   1:24.17,9  (5722) Foto   ¦  1:55.05  216.¦   47.37  184.¦   41.42  165.¦ 1:00.05  215.¦   11.00  380.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       232. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        1971 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           7:50.31,5   3:18.46,3    (58) Foto   ¦  2:01.06  244.¦ 2:14.59  257.¦   45.48  248.¦ 1:18.37  248.¦ 1:19.57  196.¦   10.02  164.¦
SMS2       118. Schröter Peter                      1967 Reute                       2:25.30,5     49.30,9  (8863) Foto   ¦     7.04   49.¦   53.25  121.¦   49.01  117.¦   35.58  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       175. Schröter Tilo                       1970 Gäufelden                   4:31.19,2   1:20.06,4  (5723) Foto   ¦  1:49.18  152.¦   48.35  213.¦   47.17  296.¦   56.14  151.¦    9.52  172.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       103. Schroyen Jeroen, B-Stabroek         1974 Team La Pipe                6:21.45,6   1:50.00,4  (1109) Foto   ¦  1:50.21  164.¦ 1:45.17   84.¦   31.58   85.¦   52.56   95.¦ 1:11.01  105.¦   10.10  180.¦
PFS1        23. Schubert Simone                     1977 Landshut                    5:49.15,4   2:04.01,9  (3605) Foto   ¦     8.26   28.¦ 2:09.02   22.¦   42.02   21.¦ 1:13.18   23.¦ 1:25.30   22.¦   10.54   17.¦
MFS1        14. Schuble Daniela                     1974 Freiburg                    4:42.11,4     49.36,5  (5724) Foto   ¦  2:00.13   20.¦   49.15   17.¦   42.51   14.¦   59.02   15.¦   10.48   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        14. Schück Albert, Baden-Baden          1946 TV Baden-Oos                5:52.18,4   1:51.36,5  (5725) Foto   ¦  2:23.37   15.¦   58.48   13.¦   52.40    9.¦ 1:23.16   16.¦   13.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        11. Schückle Herbert                    1956 Königsbach-Stein            4:49.44,9     42.04,6  (3606) Foto   ¦     7.15   23.¦ 1:50.09   13.¦   32.29   10.¦   53.43    8.¦ 1:15.01   14.¦   11.05   25.¦
Kids/U11    35. Schückle Jonas, Königsbach-Stein    1998 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge     16.20,0      4.00,3   (220) Foto   ¦     8.11   36.¦    8.08   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        51. Schuler Fridolin                    1953 Buchenbach                  8:15.50,7   3:05.15,6  (1112) Foto   ¦  2:08.58   53.¦ 2:28.58   57.¦   43.24   47.¦ 1:16.02   50.¦ 1:27.17   49.¦   11.09   47.¦
MMS1       180. Schuler Johannes, Oberried          1972 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:32.14,9   1:21.02,1  (5727) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  310.¦   43.51   97.¦   39.42  112.¦   54.42  127.¦   10.26  290.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       361. Schuler Jürgen                      1965 Freiburg                    8:28.22,4   3:39.21,2  (1113) Foto   ¦  2:07.04  357.¦ 2:19.10  359.¦   49.45  376.¦ 1:25.49  381.¦ 1:34.57  367.¦   11.35  356.¦
MMS2       500. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            1967 Team Verbier                6:14.01,8   2:54.47,1  (5728) Foto   ¦  2:36.46  552.¦   57.12  408.¦   59.26  475.¦ 1:28.18  505.¦   12.18  458.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2       DNF  Schuler Maria, Breitnau             1965 SZ Breitnau                 2:09.33,0 Stollenbach  (8866) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦ 1:02.44   51.¦   59.19   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        21. Schuler Martina, Meßstetten         1971 TSV Meßstetten              4:48.15,0     55.40,1  (5729) Foto   ¦  2:00.37   22.¦   50.08   21.¦   43.42   17.¦ 1:03.08   24.¦   10.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Schuler Matthias, Kirchzarten       1975 Cross Team                  2:24.37,0 Raimartihof  (5730) Foto   ¦  1:40.03   62.¦   44.33  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    41. Schuler Niels, Kirchzarten          2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.48,5      1.56,1   (185) Foto   ¦     3.48   46.¦    2.59   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       131. Schuler Wolfgang                    1970 Freiburg                    4:20.26,3   1:09.13,5  (5731) Foto   ¦  1:49.13  151.¦   46.51  158.¦   39.57  120.¦   54.48  132.¦    9.35  125.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       398. Schueller Bruno                     1961 F-Lampertheim               9:24.15,7   4:35.14,5  (1110) Foto   ¦  2:22.31  426.¦ 2:34.53  401.¦   58.21  413.¦ 1:25.16  379.¦ 1:51.23  405.¦   11.48  370.¦
MFD         32. Schüller Vera                       1982 Rösrath                     6:20.16,9   2:35.10,5  (5732) Foto   ¦  2:38.53   32.¦ 1:09.47   33.¦   57.00   30.¦ 1:22.12   31.¦   12.22   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        78. Schulte-Lünzum Werner, Haltern am S 1960 A.T.V. Haltern              4:12.54,4     53.39,7  (5733) Foto   ¦  1:44.37   70.¦   43.19   61.¦   40.52  112.¦   54.42  101.¦    9.21   63.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        64. Schultes Andreas                    1965 Wunsiedel                   4:09.18,9     50.04,2  (5734) Foto   ¦  1:45.51   84.¦   45.02   92.¦   37.18   50.¦   51.30   56.¦    9.36   98.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        22. Schultis Reinhard, Simonswald       1951 Beton-Beisser               2:21.07,8     31.16,6  (8867) Foto   ¦     8.33   53.¦   52.16   27.¦   47.10   23.¦   33.07   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        39. Schultz Annatina                    1977 CH-Bern                     5:24.17,2   1:31.42,3  (6305) Foto   ¦  2:17.35   41.¦   55.34   39.¦   53.47   48.¦ 1:06.48   30.¦   10.31   19.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     4. Schultz Luca                        2001 Heuweiler                      5.19,2      0.26,8   (169) Foto   ¦     2.40    4.¦    2.38    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       328. Schultz Olaf, Eberbach              1966 VFR Waldkatzenbach          5:11.02,9   1:51.48,2  (5735) Foto   ¦  2:12.15  379.¦   55.38  379.¦   48.24  299.¦ 1:04.33  279.¦   10.12  192.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        48. Schulz Joris, Lörrach               1965 VOTEC - POLAR               4:54.59,3   1:31.07,2  (3607) Foto   ¦     6.35   26.¦ 1:46.21   36.¦   32.03   33.¦   56.01   49.¦ 1:14.24   52.¦   19.33  159.¦
UMS1       173. Schulz Michael                      1968 Bonn                        7:05.23,5   2:33.38,3  (1115) Foto   ¦  1:58.26  229.¦ 2:03.12  199.¦   39.43  199.¦ 1:03.52  173.¦ 1:10.25  103.¦    9.41  114.¦
MMS2       145. Schulz Oliver, Bondorf              1966 Schulz 1a Autoservice       4:31.21,2   1:12.06,5  (5736) Foto   ¦  1:53.13  161.¦   47.54  160.¦   43.50  183.¦   56.59  133.¦    9.23   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       409. Schulz Thomas, Kirchzarten          1974 TaeBo Kirchzarten           5:27.23,6   2:16.10,8  (6264) Foto   ¦  2:16.30  446.¦   55.05  398.¦   52.50  403.¦ 1:10.33  394.¦   12.23  474.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       114. Schulz Wolfgang                     1958 Freiburg                    2:25.03,3     49.03,7  (8868) Foto   ¦     7.13   61.¦   50.42   91.¦   50.49  135.¦   36.18  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       140. Schulze Frank, Wiesloch             1953 bike technik nußloch        6:38.41,0   3:02.42,8  (5737) Foto   ¦  2:43.56  149.¦ 1:08.40  144.¦   59.07  121.¦ 1:36.02  147.¦   10.54   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         7. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 www.team-woba.de            3:26.00,6     14.47,8  (6137) Foto   ¦  1:28.29   11.¦   35.40    6.¦   29.41    6.¦   42.55    9.¦    9.14   85.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         9. Schumacher Paul, Wiesbaden          1992 RSC Wiesbaden/Pokerroom     1:39.14,8     12.30,5  (9163) Foto   ¦     5.53   12.¦   35.55    7.¦   32.28   14.¦   24.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         86. Schumann Felix                      1987 Hausen im Wiesental         4:32.12,6   1:32.38,6  (6068) Foto   ¦  2:04.20  121.¦   48.42  104.¦   39.44   70.¦   50.05   50.¦    9.19   61.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        51. Schüpbach Markus, CH-Basel          1963 Gellert-Veloteam/VC Allsc   4:04.43,2     45.28,5  (5738) Foto   ¦  1:42.54   56.¦   44.22   79.¦   38.10   71.¦   49.53   38.¦    9.22   65.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       100. Schur Peter, Ulm                    1966 Bikestation Blaubeuren      6:16.04,7   1:27.03,5  (1116) Foto   ¦  1:42.27   97.¦ 1:47.13  102.¦   32.03   95.¦   53.07  114.¦ 1:11.04  128.¦   10.09  194.¦
SFS1        72. Schürch Franziska                   1968 CH-Möhlin                   3:29.34,2   1:40.24,9  (8869) Foto   ¦     9.39   75.¦ 1:16.07   74.¦ 1:09.30   69.¦   54.17   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       175. Schürch Martin                      1969 CH-Möhlin                   3:29.34,0   2:02.10,9  (8870) Foto   ¦     9.39  179.¦ 1:17.15  179.¦ 1:08.13  172.¦   54.25  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       455. Schuricht Martin                    1971 Rottweil                    5:47.24,8   2:36.12,0  (5739) Foto   ¦  2:19.54  463.¦ 1:01.17  491.¦   55.43  443.¦ 1:18.54  465.¦   11.35  433.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         2. Schürmann Ueli, CH-Oberhasli        1957 VC Steinmaur                3:44.43,9      8.45,7  (5740) Foto   ¦  1:35.27    2.¦   40.31    3.¦   33.04    2.¦   46.25    3.¦    9.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       429. Schürmeier Klaus, Müllheim          1964 City Haus Optik Team        5:44.32,0   2:25.17,3  (5741) Foto   ¦  2:23.33  480.¦   53.57  349.¦   53.43  397.¦ 1:18.19  437.¦   14.58  534.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Schurt Marina, Bad Urach            1996 RSC Hengen                    19.34,4      2.06,5   (115) Foto   ¦     9.40    6.¦    9.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        38. Schuessele Roland, Seelbach         1970 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    5:39.38,5   1:07.53,3  (1111) Foto   ¦  1:30.59   26.¦ 1:35.06   30.¦   28.20   32.¦   46.38   40.¦ 1:09.37   97.¦    8.55   41.¦
SMS1        17. Schuster Markus, Freiburg           1975 rückgrat                    1:50.59,7     23.36,6  (8871) Foto   ¦     6.44   32.¦   42.43   24.¦   35.24   15.¦   26.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        85. Schütt Karl-Heinz, Achern           1961 Wuf                         5:28.54,5   2:05.02,4  (3608) Foto   ¦     8.06  130.¦ 2:03.20  103.¦   40.26  101.¦ 1:11.17   95.¦ 1:16.02   58.¦    9.42   28.¦
MMS2       363. Schuetz Wolfgang, Marpingen         1965 Schness Verfall             5:22.30,7   2:03.16,0  (5726) Foto   ¦  2:06.35  323.¦   54.28  360.¦   52.12  365.¦ 1:17.04  430.¦   12.09  447.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       368. Schwab-Forsthuber Gerald, Ballrecht 1970 Wolfis Bike Shop            5:14.35,6   2:03.22,8  (5745) Foto   ¦  1:59.24  264.¦   57.23  446.¦   53.32  415.¦ 1:13.18  422.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       125. Schwab Harald, Münstertal           1961 Tus Münstertal              6:28.44,8   1:39.43,6  (1117) Foto   ¦  1:43.34  110.¦ 1:46.54   98.¦   41.40  288.¦   54.37  128.¦ 1:12.25  148.¦    9.32   98.¦
SMS2       141. Schwab Jochen, Schorndorf           1964 FFW Miedelsbach             2:36.06,2   1:00.06,6  (8873) Foto   ¦     8.01  143.¦   55.43  140.¦   51.58  143.¦   40.23  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       256. Schwab Juergen, Freiburg            1975 Gruppe Landwehr             4:46.52,2   1:35.39,4  (5743) Foto   ¦  1:58.28  253.¦   48.36  216.¦   47.07  289.¦ 1:02.34  285.¦   10.05  213.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        81. Schwabe Albrecht                    1966 Ladenburg                   6:07.44,7   1:18.43,5  (1118) Foto   ¦  1:41.32   89.¦ 1:44.01   80.¦   31.32   88.¦   52.45  107.¦ 1:08.01   92.¦    9.51  146.¦
MMS3        62. Schwake Günter                      1952 Muggensturm                 5:01.49,2   1:25.51,0  (5746) Foto   ¦  2:04.27   72.¦   51.43   57.¦   52.23   85.¦ 1:03.09   47.¦   10.05   28.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       259. Schwald Martin                      1961 Schopfheim                  7:27.08,1   2:38.06,9  (1119) Foto   ¦  1:58.41  288.¦ 2:05.33  265.¦   43.34  317.¦ 1:10.46  287.¦ 1:18.45  235.¦    9.46  132.¦
MMS2       310. Schwamborn Christian, Albstadt      1964 Team Optik Degenhardt/Aut   5:07.14,9   1:48.00,2  (6154) Foto   ¦  2:13.06  387.¦   57.33  414.¦   43.51  184.¦ 1:01.52  219.¦   10.50  295.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       535. Schwander Ernst, CH-Fällanden       1958 Röbis Veloshop              6:45.25,4   3:26.10,7  (5747) Foto   ¦  2:29.49  524.¦ 1:08.57  552.¦ 1:11.07  547.¦ 1:42.59  554.¦   12.31  470.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        43. Schwander Martin                    1970 Rheinfelden                 5:45.40,3   1:13.55,1  (1120) Foto   ¦  1:36.05   43.¦ 1:42.36   65.¦   29.27   48.¦   46.25   39.¦ 1:02.05   37.¦    9.01   47.¦
MMS3        19. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   1951 Wolfi#s Bike Shop           4:24.49,0     48.50,8  (5748) Foto   ¦  1:49.22   17.¦   47.30   29.¦   40.56   24.¦   56.59   22.¦   10.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        40. Schwär Heiner                       1957 St. Peter                   2:32.25,1     42.33,9  (8874) Foto   ¦     7.41   24.¦   57.51   50.¦   52.13   46.¦   34.37   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       538. Schwarz Andreas                     1963 Blieskastel                 6:49.20,8   3:30.06,1  (5749) Foto   ¦  2:35.36  549.¦ 1:09.07  553.¦ 1:05.57  525.¦ 1:43.24  555.¦   15.14  536.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       145. Schwarz Dieter                      1969 Vöhringen                   4:24.34,5   1:13.21,7  (5750) Foto   ¦  1:53.25  199.¦   48.47  221.¦   40.30  133.¦   52.50   99.¦    9.00   46.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       275. Schwarz Erik, Stegen                1972 Sunny-Race-Team             4:50.40,3   1:39.27,5  (5751) Foto   ¦  2:03.06  304.¦   50.52  297.¦   46.32  273.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.12  247.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       233. Schwarz Hans-Peter                  1958 Aalen                       7:12.53,5   2:23.52,3  (1121) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  202.¦ 2:12.11  330.¦   39.08  244.¦ 1:05.14  231.¦ 1:13.06  160.¦   10.18  223.¦
SFD         32. Schwarz Marlene, Konstanz           1979 Spirax Sarco                2:48.34,1   1:09.26,6  (8875) Foto   ¦     8.16   29.¦   58.58   31.¦   56.12   33.¦   45.06   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         39. Schwarz Nicole, Stockach            1979 Spirax Sarco                2:55.08,4   1:16.00,9  (8876) Foto   ¦     8.19   30.¦ 1:02.33   38.¦   58.57   40.¦   45.18   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         8. Schwarz Susanne                     1967 Owingen                     4:48.10,8     40.44,8  (5753) Foto   ¦  2:00.53   10.¦   52.46   12.¦   44.04    8.¦ 1:00.01    7.¦   10.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       187. Schweickert Frank, Nußloch          1976 team bike technik nußloch   7:14.48,9   2:43.03,7  (1122) Foto   ¦  1:53.06  184.¦ 1:55.59  158.¦   40.44  213.¦ 1:11.14  216.¦ 1:24.03  225.¦    9.40  107.¦
UMS2        95. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             1967 Hotel Bierhäusle            6:13.57,7   1:24.56,5  (1123) Foto   ¦  1:44.43  120.¦ 1:48.41  111.¦   32.00   94.¦   52.43  106.¦ 1:06.40   75.¦    9.07   41.¦
UMS2       149. Schweier Marco                      1959 Kirchzarten                 6:37.30,3   1:48.29,1  (1124) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  157.¦ 1:52.28  147.¦   36.10  182.¦   58.48  172.¦ 1:12.00  139.¦    9.51  143.¦
UMS1        77. Schweiger Christian, Merzig         1968 MTB Team Saarschleife       6:10.02,9   1:38.17,7  (1125) Foto   ¦  1:39.51   71.¦ 1:43.46   73.¦   31.28   79.¦   54.56  112.¦ 1:10.15  101.¦    9.44  116.¦
MMS2        76. Schweiger Thomas                    1960 Ehrenkirchen                4:12.27,4     53.12,7  (5754) Foto   ¦  1:44.00   61.¦   44.02   72.¦   40.08   99.¦   53.11   77.¦   11.04  336.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         26. Schweim Lars, Seelbach              1983 Bike-Palast Racing          5:31.41,7   1:15.27,1  (1404) Foto   ¦  1:29.49   21.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦   28.02   26.¦   46.08   30.¦ 1:02.20   33.¦    8.51   22.¦
MMH         48. Schweinfurther Benjamin             1984 Freiburg                    3:56.04,7     56.30,7  (6188) Foto   ¦  1:41.48   66.¦   41.58   52.¦   35.22   40.¦   48.19   40.¦    8.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        16. Schweiß Johannes                    1964 Offenburg                   1:49.07,3     13.07,7  (8877) Foto   ¦     6.01    7.¦   39.30   11.¦   36.39   21.¦   26.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        35. Schweisgut Heidi                    1963 Gaienhofen                  2:41.53,4     43.32,9  (9091) Foto   ¦     8.38   46.¦ 1:02.01   50.¦   51.00   27.¦   40.13   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         27. Schweitzer Philipp, Neunkirchen     1991 MTB Team Saar/RC Mistral    1:55.09,9     31.25,9  (8022) Foto   ¦     6.19   23.¦   43.27   29.¦   36.58   29.¦   28.24   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       152. Schweizer Fritz, CH-Niederstocken   1963 TV Signau                   6:39.01,0   1:49.59,8  (1126) Foto   ¦  1:51.19  188.¦ 1:53.41  155.¦   33.02  116.¦   59.27  181.¦ 1:11.53  137.¦    9.36  110.¦
SFD         10. Schweizer Katharina, Kirchzarten    1987 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.22,8     32.15,3  (8207) Foto   ¦     6.44    7.¦   50.04   12.¦   43.50   10.¦   30.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    26. Schweizer Marcel, Bad Urach         1998 RSC Hengen                    15.17,1      2.57,4   (117) Foto   ¦     7.25   27.¦    7.51   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    21. Schweizer Rahel, CH-Niederstocken   1996 Acefactory                    23.16,4      5.48,5   (163) Foto   ¦    11.43   22.¦   11.33   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         4. Schweizer Rudolf, Kirchzarten       1947 SV Kirchzarten              4:31.05,5     30.23,6  (5755) Foto   ¦  1:50.41    4.¦   49.17    4.¦   43.32    5.¦   58.09    4.¦    9.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       275. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1961 Bike-Bären                  4:59.45,3   1:40.30,6  (6223) Foto   ¦  1:52.30  151.¦   50.38  248.¦   46.25  249.¦ 1:19.56  450.¦   10.13  198.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       274. Schweizer Wolfgang, Oberried        1965 Bike Bären Oberried         4:59.45,0   1:40.30,3  (5756) Foto   ¦  2:01.32  259.¦   53.33  334.¦   49.46  326.¦ 1:04.40  282.¦   10.12  196.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          1. Schwendemann Julian, Steinach       1988 Team Endorphin-Solvis       1:24.22,8       -----  (8023) Foto   ¦     5.33    6.¦   32.25    1.¦   24.59    1.¦   21.23    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        33. Schwenninger Otmar, Grafenhausen    1957 FW Grafenhausen             2:29.45,7     39.54,5  (9061) Foto   ¦     7.35   19.¦   53.44   35.¦   52.25   47.¦   36.01   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         67. Schwer Andreas, Elzach              1982 RIG Freiburg                4:12.08,2   1:12.34,2  (4039) Foto   ¦  1:43.36   72.¦   44.43   70.¦   40.54   79.¦   52.42   64.¦   10.11   93.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        58. Schwöppe Heiner                     1950 Freiburg                    8:59.41,2   3:49.06,1  (1401) Foto   ¦  2:21.05   63.¦ 2:37.46   62.¦   46.54   53.¦ 1:18.38   53.¦ 1:40.32   60.¦   14.44   63.¦
Kids/U13    14. Schwörer Jakob, Stegen              1997 RV Stegen                     19.25,5      2.59,7   (118) Foto   ¦     9.51   24.¦    9.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    21. Schwörer Lukas, Stegen              1999 RV Stegen                     14.43,9      2.24,2   (119) Foto   ¦     7.13   16.¦    7.30   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        64. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              1968 RV Stegen                   5:58.14,1   1:26.28,9  (1127) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   63.¦ 1:43.23   70.¦   29.58   55.¦   51.21   77.¦ 1:05.25   56.¦    9.00   46.¦
SFS1        38. Schwörer Sandra                     1972 Freiburg                    2:39.27,7     50.18,4  (8878) Foto   ¦     7.49   25.¦   59.54   48.¦   55.37   45.¦   36.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        14. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               1961 RIG Freiburg                4:16.40,3     52.48,2  (3013) Foto   ¦     5.59    4.¦ 1:36.58   12.¦   31.05   25.¦   48.51   19.¦ 1:04.52   15.¦    8.53    5.¦
Kids/U9M    25. Scott Aaron                         2001 Villingen-Schwenningen         6.07,8      1.15,4   (120) Foto   ¦     2.55   13.¦    3.12   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        49. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 1965 Xenofit-Pedal               4:04.00,9     44.46,2  (4040) Foto   ¦  1:44.12   66.¦   42.42   51.¦   37.37   58.¦   50.32   45.¦    8.55   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       308. Scraback Jochen                     1966 Wehr                        7:47.53,3   2:58.52,1  (1128) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  322.¦ 2:14.43  340.¦   41.46  290.¦ 1:13.40  304.¦ 1:24.00  299.¦   11.50  374.¦
MMJ         11. Sebastian Morlock                   1990 Kirchzarten                 4:47.28,9   1:11.55,2  (5757) Foto   ¦  1:59.47   13.¦   51.11   11.¦   45.26   10.¦ 1:00.36   11.¦   10.26   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       255. Sebek Norbert, Ostelsheim           1958 Hobby-Biker Ostelsheim      7:24.40,6   2:35.39,4  (1129) Foto   ¦  1:59.55  309.¦ 2:02.53  240.¦   42.06  298.¦ 1:08.06  262.¦ 1:21.14  271.¦   10.23  237.¦
UMS2        67. Sebeke Christian, Ehningen          1962 MTB Gärtringen              5:59.08,4   1:10.07,2  (1130) Foto   ¦  1:40.41   80.¦ 1:41.34   66.¦   30.29   67.¦   52.11   98.¦ 1:04.48   57.¦    9.23   76.¦
SMS1        71. Seckinger Sascha, Vörstetten        1977 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        2:16.12,7     48.49,6  (8879) Foto   ¦     7.02   55.¦   50.45   81.¦   45.47   80.¦   32.37   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       260. Seebacher Martin, Lauf              1965 Bushido Bühl                4:54.44,5   1:35.29,8  (5758) Foto   ¦  2:00.04  240.¦   50.36  245.¦   47.02  265.¦ 1:07.04  317.¦    9.56  150.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    41. Seedorf Manuel, Freiburg            1996 Lexware / SV Kirchzarten      21.30,9      5.05,1   (121) Foto   ¦    10.52   47.¦   10.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       510. Seegmüller Sven, Spiesen-Elversberg 1973 Kamikaze                    6:31.26,7   3:20.13,9  (5759) Foto   ¦  2:36.04  529.¦ 1:05.16  515.¦ 1:05.14  508.¦ 1:32.49  513.¦   12.02  458.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       135. Seehofer Markus                     1973 Göppingen                   2:40.56,2   1:13.33,1  (8880) Foto   ¦     8.32  146.¦   56.01  119.¦   56.57  142.¦   39.24  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       179. Seehofer Uwe                        1969 Boll                        3:37.50,4   2:10.27,3  (8881) Foto   ¦     8.36  151.¦ 1:06.22  171.¦ 1:18.47  177.¦ 1:04.03  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       169. Segel Peter                         1967 Küssaberg                   6:47.05,9   1:58.04,7  (1133) Foto   ¦  1:54.12  228.¦ 1:54.45  167.¦   34.21  141.¦   56.11  144.¦ 1:16.55  215.¦   10.39  273.¦
SMMJ        50. Seger Frederik                      1993 Mühltal                     2:29.13,0   1:02.28,7  (9058) Foto   ¦     8.10   50.¦   52.28   49.¦   53.03   49.¦   35.29   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         53. Seger Konstantin                    1989 Mühltal                     6:24.18,1   2:08.03,5   (811) Foto   ¦  1:45.48   58.¦ 1:50.02   59.¦   34.54   57.¦   55.36   62.¦ 1:08.49   50.¦    9.06   29.¦
SMS2       128. Seger Uwe                           1963 Mühltal                     2:29.12,9     53.13,3  (9039) Foto   ¦     8.07  157.¦   52.29  113.¦   53.09  147.¦   35.26  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       334. Segerer Peter                       1961 Schwandorf                  8:00.58,1   3:11.56,9  (1135) Foto   ¦  2:04.09  337.¦ 2:07.33  286.¦   44.40  329.¦ 1:23.38  375.¦ 1:29.34  340.¦   11.21  344.¦
MFS1        15. Sehringer Michaela                  1972 Kirchzarten                 4:43.46,2     51.11,3  (5760) Foto   ¦  2:01.03   25.¦   49.22   18.¦   44.35   19.¦   57.49   13.¦   10.54   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       421. Seidel Robert, Worpswede            1961 Croatia-bike                5:42.36,5   2:23.21,8  (5761) Foto   ¦  2:12.13  377.¦   57.54  422.¦   56.41  441.¦ 1:24.30  478.¦   11.16  360.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         1. Seider Renate                       1964 Freiburg                    4:23.31,9       -----  (3697) Foto   ¦     6.50    2.¦ 1:43.54    1.¦   29.54    2.¦   47.03    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦    9.41    2.¦
UMS2       364. Seidmann Thomas, CH-Nebikon         1963 VC Nebikon                  8:29.48,6   3:40.47,4  (1136) Foto   ¦  2:10.16  382.¦ 2:25.22  382.¦   48.05  371.¦ 1:21.07  357.¦ 1:33.14  360.¦   11.41  364.¦
UMS1        61. Seidner Matthias, Pforzheim         1970 www.team-woba.de            5:57.02,1   1:25.16,9  (1137) Foto   ¦  1:40.05   72.¦ 1:42.07   61.¦   29.24   46.¦   49.02   55.¦ 1:06.50   67.¦    9.31   83.¦
PMS1        42. Seifermann Bernd, Sasbach           1969 AldeGott Biker              4:55.23,1   1:34.35,5  (3710) Foto   ¦     6.50   29.¦ 1:54.32   60.¦   33.59   41.¦   56.17   38.¦ 1:13.25   42.¦   10.18   58.¦
MMS2       259. Seifert Thomas                      1960 Bonn                        4:54.44,4   1:35.29,7  (5763) Foto   ¦  2:01.44  261.¦   51.02  261.¦   45.03  212.¦ 1:05.21  298.¦   11.33  394.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        66. Seifert Ursula, Buchenbach          1964 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.58,1   1:54.37,6  (8764) Foto   ¦    10.06   68.¦ 1:20.12   68.¦ 1:23.53   70.¦   58.45   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        22. Seiler Markus, Elbenschwand         1969 Team Maxx / SG Rheinfelde   3:40.18,8     29.06,0  (5764) Foto   ¦  1:34.58   32.¦   40.10   37.¦   31.41   12.¦   44.42   16.¦    8.46   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       397. Seiler Philipp, Mannheim            1971 DJK Limburgerhof            5:23.15,3   2:12.02,5  (5765) Foto   ¦  2:13.20  420.¦   53.45  364.¦   50.50  375.¦ 1:12.54  420.¦   12.24  476.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       308. Seiler Thilo                        1969 Freiburg                    4:56.44,5   1:45.31,7  (5766) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  259.¦   55.19  403.¦   49.52  352.¦ 1:02.56  292.¦    9.38  135.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       104. Seiter Hubert, Lahr                 1962 BMC-Chiba                   2:23.16,9     47.17,3  (8884) Foto   ¦     7.19   73.¦   50.22   89.¦   48.21  107.¦   37.13  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         37. Seitz Sebastian                     1981 Friedrichshafen             5:15.06,4   2:02.08,4  (3609) Foto   ¦     8.11   44.¦ 1:59.06   38.¦   35.33   34.¦ 1:02.11   36.¦ 1:19.55   36.¦   10.08   29.¦
MMS1        42. Selinger Dirk, Merdingen            1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:50.59,4     39.46,6  (5767) Foto   ¦  1:36.34   41.¦   40.14   38.¦   34.55   43.¦   49.28   57.¦    9.46  155.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        48. Selinger Stefan, München            1977 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.24,1     42.11,3  (5768) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   55.¦   41.07   45.¦   37.33   77.¦   46.12   28.¦    8.41   16.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       133. Sell Christian, Münstertal          1961 Bike-Crew Münstertal        6:30.50,3   1:41.49,1  (1138) Foto   ¦  1:49.42  168.¦ 1:53.52  158.¦   33.28  120.¦   56.45  152.¦ 1:07.41   87.¦    9.20   68.¦
PMH          6. Sell Markus, Zell am Harmersbach    1979 RadEcke Zell a.H.           3:26.45,2     13.47,2  (3610) Foto   ¦     5.47    7.¦ 1:20.58    6.¦   22.08    5.¦   35.04    5.¦   54.34    7.¦    8.12    3.¦
Kids/U13    17. Sell Niklas, Münstertal             1996 Bike-Crew-Münstertal          19.40,3      3.14,5   (122) Foto   ¦     8.22    3.¦   11.17   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         7. Sell Rebecca, Münstertal            1992 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:17.44,2     30.36,9  (8885) Foto   ¦     8.12   10.¦   52.24    7.¦   44.24    7.¦   32.42    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       196. Semle Alex, Kernen                  1969 Kleine Feldle               7:18.21,4   2:46.36,2  (1139) Foto   ¦  1:58.23  226.¦ 2:10.03  239.¦   40.35  211.¦ 1:06.14  194.¦ 1:12.29  127.¦   10.33  218.¦
MMS1       319. Seng Tobias, Freiburg               1969 United Planet               5:01.05,3   1:49.52,5  (5769) Foto   ¦  2:03.32  309.¦   52.21  344.¦   47.06  288.¦ 1:07.14  357.¦   10.50  352.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         38. Senn David                          1980 CH-Therwil                  5:32.07,0   2:19.09,0  (3611) Foto   ¦     8.12   45.¦ 2:14.06   48.¦   33.36   28.¦ 1:06.38   39.¦ 1:17.51   33.¦   11.41   46.¦
PMS3        32. Seuffert Norbert, Hambach           1957 bergpeter.de                6:01.52,6   1:54.12,3  (3612) Foto   ¦     7.02   15.¦ 2:04.41   26.¦   37.47   20.¦ 1:21.17   37.¦ 1:40.29   43.¦   10.33   21.¦
UMS1       220. Sey Barry, B-Knokke-Heist           1974 Wacky Racers                7:41.31,9   3:09.46,7  (1140) Foto   ¦  1:56.24  208.¦ 2:06.16  217.¦   49.52  281.¦ 1:17.36  245.¦ 1:20.00  197.¦   11.21  263.¦
UMS2        70. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 1962 Scott-Team Heilenmann TSV   6:00.06,3   1:11.05,1    (60) Foto   ¦  1:38.29   61.¦ 1:41.18   59.¦   31.46   90.¦   51.40   93.¦ 1:07.48   90.¦    9.03   33.¦
UMS1       290. Sibold Rainer                       1968 Löffingen                   9:32.51,1   5:01.05,9  (1141) Foto   ¦  2:01.27  248.¦ 2:09.11  232.¦   50.45  287.¦ 1:59.14  298.¦ 2:19.53  296.¦   12.19  283.¦
MMS1       300. Siebert Matthias                    1969 Freiburg                    4:55.14,3   1:44.01,5  (5770) Foto   ¦  2:01.23  291.¦   52.11  338.¦   47.37  301.¦ 1:02.56  293.¦   11.04  390.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         88. Siebold Christoph                   1984 Freiburg                    4:32.44,6   1:33.10,6  (5771) Foto   ¦  1:49.09   86.¦   46.26   84.¦   43.44   97.¦ 1:02.44  106.¦   10.40  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         28. Siebold Timo, Rheinfelden           1983 SG Rheinfelden              3:38.24,1     38.50,1  (5772) Foto   ¦  1:34.57   40.¦   38.32   26.¦   32.06   21.¦   44.14   22.¦    8.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       123. Siedentopf Jörg                     1970 Untergruppenbach            4:18.42,8   1:07.30,0  (6057) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  126.¦   45.57  142.¦   40.38  139.¦   54.26  125.¦    9.33  121.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        33. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 MIttwoch 18:00              5:39.40,3     50.39,1  (1142) Foto   ¦  1:37.39   51.¦ 1:39.08   42.¦   28.12   31.¦   45.20   32.¦ 1:00.23   17.¦    8.56   23.¦
MMS1       500. Siegel Bernhard                     1976 Staufen                     6:16.58,9   3:05.46,1  (5773) Foto   ¦  2:32.59  522.¦ 1:11.35  530.¦ 1:01.10  489.¦ 1:18.58  466.¦   12.15  466.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        78. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          1970 Winterhalter & Maurer       6:10.23,9   1:38.38,7  (1143) Foto   ¦  1:42.55   91.¦ 1:43.30   72.¦   31.41   83.¦   55.21  116.¦ 1:07.28   69.¦    9.27   79.¦
MMS2        29. Siegel Norbert, Bühl                1962 Team Fuhr                   3:53.32,4     34.17,7  (6123) Foto   ¦  1:36.52   19.¦   41.16   28.¦   36.13   33.¦   49.54   39.¦    9.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         17. Siegesmund Joerg, Zell              1979 Rad Ecke Zell a.H.          4:18.18,9   1:05.20,9  (3613) Foto   ¦     5.54   10.¦ 1:32.02   12.¦   29.38   19.¦   52.32   27.¦ 1:08.44   24.¦    9.25   21.¦
UMS2       403. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Tuningen                   10:09.25,3   5:20.24,1  (1144) Foto   ¦  2:34.31  435.¦ 3:00.12  427.¦   56.31  409.¦ 1:37.44  405.¦ 1:48.25  403.¦   12.01  384.¦
MMS2       256. Siegner Rainer, Pfaffenhofen        1958 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:54.40,8   1:35.26,1  (5774) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  246.¦   51.22  266.¦   48.35  303.¦ 1:03.26  251.¦   10.46  284.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         33. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        1983 Röbi's Velo-Shop / BiXS     3:45.47,7     46.13,7  (6138) Foto   ¦  1:33.45   35.¦   41.35   48.¦   34.01   32.¦   47.55   37.¦    8.29    6.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          7. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.53,6      8.30,8  (8886) Foto   ¦     5.37    7.¦   35.04    9.¦   28.36    6.¦   23.34    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        39. Siekmeier Christine, Emmendingen    1974 Jürgens Bike Shop           2:40.32,0     51.22,7  (8887) Foto   ¦     8.46   51.¦ 1:01.20   51.¦   53.34   39.¦   36.50   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        15. Sierk Ingo                          1941 Freiburg                    5:54.53,7   1:54.11,8  (5775) Foto   ¦  2:28.12   17.¦   58.31   12.¦ 1:00.32   16.¦ 1:14.09    6.¦   13.28   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       132. Siggelkow Jens                      1968 Freiburg                    4:20.44,6   1:09.31,8  (5776) Foto   ¦  1:48.17  131.¦   48.21  202.¦   41.12  154.¦   53.36  111.¦    9.16   90.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         51. Sigwart Michael, Freiburg           1980 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       8:23.22,0   5:10.24,0  (3614) Foto   ¦     9.09   51.¦ 3:09.42   51.¦ 1:15.34   51.¦ 1:50.36   51.¦ 1:45.23   50.¦   12.55   48.¦
MFS2        17. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         1960 TV Friesenheim              5:17.49,9   1:10.23,9  (5777) Foto   ¦  2:13.52   20.¦   53.29   14.¦   49.42   17.¦ 1:09.29   17.¦   11.16   15.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        25. Silberer Gerhard, Friesenheim       1956 TV Friesenheim              4:28.17,8     52.19,6  (5778) Foto   ¦  1:43.35    8.¦   44.42   13.¦   41.18   25.¦ 1:05.21   57.¦   13.19  133.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         36. Silberer Victor, Friesenheim        1989 Racing Students             3:47.14,6     47.40,6  (6241) Foto   ¦  1:29.17   22.¦   38.54   28.¦   33.17   27.¦   54.55   78.¦   10.49  128.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         15. Simon Christopher                   1988 Herrischried                4:16.40,5   1:03.42,5  (3615) Foto   ¦     6.41   18.¦ 1:36.32   16.¦   27.39   14.¦   48.37   18.¦ 1:08.08   21.¦    9.00   17.¦
MMS1       299. Simon Jürgen                        1969 Sulz                        4:55.10,8   1:43.58,0  (5780) Foto   ¦  2:00.45  285.¦   50.59  300.¦   46.37  279.¦ 1:06.00  342.¦   10.48  346.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         19. Simon Tobias                        1985 Freiburg                    4:24.53,7   1:11.55,7  (3616) Foto   ¦     6.43   19.¦ 1:42.40   20.¦   30.53   24.¦   48.18   17.¦ 1:06.50   19.¦    9.26   22.¦
UMH         93. Simon Vereecke, B-Oudenburg         1986 Wacky Racers                9:26.17,8   5:10.03,2  (1145) Foto   ¦  2:28.00  100.¦ 2:30.52   94.¦   48.31   91.¦ 1:35.23   93.¦ 1:52.26   92.¦   11.02   85.¦
MFS3        10. Singer Ingrid                       1950 Aichtal                     6:55.36,9   2:25.22,7  (5782) Foto   ¦  2:49.08   10.¦ 1:12.47   11.¦ 1:08.47    8.¦ 1:29.32    8.¦   15.21    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       563. Singler Josef, Bonn                 1959 BlackBerry - Amerika        7:35.18,6   4:16.03,9  (5783) Foto   ¦  2:59.43  596.¦ 1:17.58  583.¦ 1:19.02  565.¦ 1:40.06  549.¦   18.27  556.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         54. Singler Martin, Schuttertal         1982 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:24.35,2   2:08.20,6  (1351) Foto   ¦  1:48.04   64.¦ 1:45.17   50.¦   33.24   56.¦   53.28   56.¦ 1:13.56   62.¦   10.24   76.¦
SMS3        15. Singler Willy, Schuttertal          1952 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:16.40,4     26.49,2  (8836) Foto   ¦     7.16   11.¦   49.58   16.¦   47.38   25.¦   31.46   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        43. Siron Sandra                        1977 Sindelfingen                2:43.29,8     54.20,5  (8409) Foto   ¦     8.20   37.¦ 1:00.50   49.¦   55.13   43.¦   39.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       151. Skopp Damian, Achern                1973 DOLL Racing Team            4:25.56,7   1:14.43,9  (5784) Foto   ¦  1:55.24  220.¦   46.19  147.¦   38.41   99.¦   55.46  144.¦    9.44  150.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       147. Skorstad Eivind, N-Oslo             1964 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:37.02,0   1:01.02,4  (8454) Foto   ¦     7.44  117.¦   56.12  149.¦   58.53  175.¦   34.11   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       459. Slabik Andreas+Hof Frank            1967 Dienheim                    5:55.57,7   2:36.43,0  (6266) Foto   ¦  2:17.51  428.¦ 1:05.48  530.¦ 1:01.31  488.¦ 1:19.36  444.¦   11.09  341.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    15. Slabik Elisa Pauline                1998 Dienheim                      18.27,4      5.10,7   (123) Foto   ¦     9.05   15.¦    9.22   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       119. Smolders Alex, B-Dessel             1960 w cup                       6:26.02,2   1:37.01,0  (1147) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  183.¦ 1:51.55  139.¦   33.40  124.¦   51.00   82.¦ 1:08.28   99.¦   10.02  177.¦
UMS2        76. Sobiera Harald, Kirchzarten         1964 SV Kirchzarten Mittwoch 1   6:04.05,4   1:15.04,2  (1148) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   98.¦ 1:45.53   91.¦   31.09   84.¦   48.32   61.¦ 1:06.05   68.¦    9.47  134.¦
Kids/U11     9. Sobiera Leonie, Kirchzarten         1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.17,5      3.00,8   (124) Foto   ¦     8.12    9.¦    8.05    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       199. Soder Rainer, Rheinfelden           1971 Fun Force One               7:22.21,4   2:50.36,2  (1149) Foto   ¦  2:00.02  237.¦ 2:11.14  243.¦   36.58  162.¦ 1:02.17  161.¦ 1:19.49  194.¦   11.59  278.¦
SMH         79. Sohn Oliver, Kirchheim unter Teck   1980 Feuerwehr Kirchheim         2:41.10,3   1:16.47,5  (8667) Foto   ¦     8.19   76.¦ 1:00.24   80.¦   54.42   81.¦   37.43   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        73. Sohr Oliver                         1965 Mainz                       5:15.52,8   1:52.00,7  (3618) Foto   ¦     7.18   87.¦ 2:00.26   95.¦   37.41   87.¦ 1:03.10   71.¦ 1:16.40   63.¦   10.34   79.¦
SFS1        42. Solf Judith, Kirchzarten            1977 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,7     53.13,4  (8803) Foto   ¦     7.25   14.¦   56.24   37.¦ 1:00.01   55.¦   38.31   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       213. Söllner Frank, Kirchzarten          1964 Mittwoch 18:00              7:01.01,0   2:11.59,8  (1150) Foto   ¦  1:53.23  211.¦ 2:01.51  231.¦   41.57  294.¦ 1:01.54  209.¦ 1:12.32  149.¦    9.22   71.¦
SMS1       152. Dr. Soltau Jens, Merzhausen         1976 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.19,4   1:22.56,3  (8894) Foto   ¦     8.51  165.¦   59.13  140.¦   58.53  149.¦   43.20  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2        11. Sommer Christine, Escheburg         1964 IBC DIMB Racing Team        7:46.39,5   1:18.45,0  (1151) Foto   ¦  2:04.19    8.¦ 2:17.25   11.¦   40.25    7.¦ 1:10.41   12.¦ 1:22.44    9.¦   11.02    9.¦
MMH        167. Sommer Frank, Rohrdorf              1981 FW Rohrdorf                 7:12.13,0   4:12.39,0  (6300) Foto   ¦  2:51.18  172.¦ 1:12.10  171.¦ 1:14.24  165.¦ 1:41.32  167.¦   12.46  163.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        25. Sommer Klaus                        1955 Hinterzarten                5:45.22,0   1:37.41,7  (3620) Foto   ¦     7.27   26.¦ 2:00.54   22.¦   41.39   31.¦ 1:16.04   32.¦ 1:27.47   30.¦   11.29   32.¦
MMS3       147. Sonnenschein Wilfried               1949 Wassenberg                  7:01.40,8   3:25.42,6  (5785) Foto   ¦  2:55.40  155.¦ 1:18.27  154.¦ 1:04.45  139.¦ 1:31.07  143.¦   11.40  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       258. Sonner Werner                       1969 Wehr                        4:47.25,5   1:36.12,7  (5786) Foto   ¦  2:01.12  288.¦   50.37  286.¦   45.49  259.¦   59.20  195.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         26. Sonntag Silke                       1979 Augsburg                    2:33.59,4     54.51,9  (8895) Foto   ¦     8.51   38.¦   56.23   26.¦   50.08   25.¦   38.36   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         5. Sontheimer Joachim                  1957 Freiburg                    4:00.17,0     24.18,8  (4041) Foto   ¦  1:38.30    5.¦   43.01    6.¦   36.14    5.¦   52.03    9.¦   10.26   44.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       260. Sooghen Beny, B-Diest               1968 Bike2Explore                8:16.33,3   3:44.48,1    (61) Foto   ¦  2:19.38  308.¦ 2:20.28  277.¦   45.15  245.¦ 1:15.26  235.¦ 1:25.36  233.¦   10.07  173.¦
PMS1        86. Sörgel Markus, Massing              1970 lady comp                   6:06.09,7   2:45.22,1  (3621) Foto   ¦     7.19   69.¦ 2:06.06   84.¦   43.18   85.¦ 1:25.14   92.¦ 1:32.38   90.¦   11.32   89.¦
MMS2       325. Spadaro Salvatore, Freiburg         1963 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,3   1:50.02,6  (5787) Foto   ¦  2:03.10  277.¦   51.52  279.¦   53.05  382.¦ 1:09.52  359.¦   11.17  362.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       106. Spangenberg Dirk                    1966 Weinheim                    4:20.52,8   1:01.38,1  (5788) Foto   ¦  1:39.58   38.¦   46.11  119.¦   43.42  176.¦ 1:01.06  201.¦    9.53  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        61. Spano Pino, Miedelsbach             1973 FW Miedelsbach              2:12.22,1     44.59,0  (8897) Foto   ¦     8.02  116.¦   50.17   73.¦   43.16   58.¦   30.45   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          3. Späth Sandro, CH-Ettingen           1979 Texner BMC                  4:20.08,1      3.53,5     (3) Foto   ¦  1:18.29    1.¦ 1:15.04    2.¦   19.45    4.¦   31.35    4.¦   47.11    2.¦    8.01    2.¦
MMS1       293. Spatz Daniel                        1978 Freiburg                    4:54.17,9   1:43.05,1  (5789) Foto   ¦  2:08.22  373.¦   51.48  322.¦   44.09  220.¦   59.32  198.¦   10.25  285.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       139. Specka Dirk                         1968 Winsen (Luhe)               6:45.27,9   2:13.42,7  (1152) Foto   ¦  1:58.00  219.¦ 1:56.08  160.¦   36.53  161.¦   54.43  110.¦ 1:09.29   93.¦   10.12  182.¦
SFS1        60. Specka Ellen                        1969 Buchholz                    3:06.13,8   1:17.04,5  (8898) Foto   ¦     9.03   59.¦ 1:08.15   65.¦ 1:04.52   60.¦   44.02   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       287. Spengeler Daniel, CH-Basel          1971 Singelspeed  Velo Schrade   4:52.11,8   1:40.59,0  (5790) Foto   ¦  2:03.11  306.¦   50.44  291.¦   47.08  290.¦ 1:00.55  232.¦   10.11  240.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        54. Spenner Katharina, München          1970 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.19,4   2:00.44,5  (5791) Foto   ¦  2:24.25   50.¦   58.50   52.¦ 1:01.56   63.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.30   57.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        46. Speth Wolfgang                      1957 Hinterzarten                2:35.56,2     46.05,0  (8899) Foto   ¦     8.37   56.¦   54.14   37.¦   52.12   45.¦   40.52   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        71. Spiegel Patrick, CH-Dornach         1977 Goldwurst-Power/Ridley/VC   6:07.43,9   1:35.58,7  (1153) Foto   ¦  1:42.14   84.¦ 1:43.53   74.¦   32.22   93.¦   51.45   80.¦ 1:08.15   77.¦    9.13   55.¦
UMS2       DNF  Spies Fred                          1959 Steinen                     5:20.35,4      Bernau  (1154) Foto   ¦  2:16.10  408.¦ 3:04.24  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       360. Spies Mario                         1972 Pliezhausen                 5:09.53,3   1:58.40,5  (5792) Foto   ¦  2:02.20  297.¦   55.41  412.¦   51.32  387.¦ 1:09.02  380.¦   11.16  408.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       329. Spiess Adrian, CH-Suhr              1965 SIXPACK                     5:11.22,5   1:52.07,8  (5793) Foto   ¦  2:02.36  273.¦   54.05  354.¦   51.23  353.¦ 1:12.24  386.¦   10.53  303.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       193. Spiess Roman, CH-Unterbözberg       1961 BTB                         4:43.17,6   1:24.02,9  (5794) Foto   ¦  1:58.34  224.¦   49.29  208.¦   44.44  204.¦ 1:00.25  190.¦   10.02  172.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       134. Spietenborg Volker                  1967 Kirchzarten                 6:23.35,6   2:59.43,5  (3622) Foto   ¦     7.14   76.¦ 2:15.24  135.¦   50.42  146.¦ 1:24.14  127.¦ 1:34.19  130.¦   11.40  119.¦
SMS1       173. Spiller Daniel, Gaggenau            1978 FW Bad Rotenfels            3:12.34,0   1:45.10,9  (9250) Foto   ¦     9.06  172.¦ 1:02.51  160.¦ 1:00.38  157.¦   59.57  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       293. Spiller David                       1978 Berlin                      9:38.11,4   5:06.26,2  (1155) Foto   ¦  2:23.16  313.¦ 2:45.37  307.¦   55.59  298.¦ 1:34.24  291.¦ 1:45.31  291.¦   13.21  289.¦
MMS2        62. Spitz Reinhard, Elzach              1967 Beton-Beisser               4:08.58,7     49.44,0  (5796) Foto   ¦  1:46.48   92.¦   43.47   68.¦   38.33   76.¦   50.32   44.¦    9.17   49.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        54. Spitzer Gerhard                     1963 Steinen                     2:07.59,4     31.59,8  (8900) Foto   ¦     7.08   57.¦   48.25   65.¦   42.09   54.¦   30.15   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       387. Spitzmüller Wolfgang                1964 Zell am Harmersbach         5:28.44,5   2:09.29,8  (5797) Foto   ¦  2:14.52  406.¦   53.34  335.¦   51.52  359.¦ 1:15.17  410.¦   13.09  497.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         3. Spletter Elly, Kaiserslautern       1953 Elwetritsche Pfalz          2:26.14,5      6.41,7  (8901) Foto   ¦     8.17    5.¦   54.50    3.¦   48.43    2.¦   34.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         8. Spletter Siegward, Kaiserslautern   1953 Elwetritsche Pfalz          2:09.01,0     19.09,8  (8902) Foto   ¦     6.51    5.¦   47.17    8.¦   43.22   12.¦   31.29   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       194. Spöhrer Jochen, Östringen           1977 Östringen/Brüdersberg       4:35.47,6   1:24.34,8  (5798) Foto   ¦  1:57.51  245.¦   47.16  171.¦   41.28  162.¦   58.48  187.¦   10.22  274.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       167. Spooren Michel                      1977 B-Retie                     7:03.00,8   2:31.15,6  (1338) Foto   ¦  1:56.34  211.¦ 2:00.31  182.¦   36.34  159.¦ 1:08.27  203.¦ 1:11.22  111.¦    9.32   85.¦
Kids/U13    14. Sporbeck Lisa, Buchenbach           1997 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.21,2      3.53,3   (190) Foto   ¦    10.37   14.¦   10.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       DNF  Spöri Thomas                        1964 Waldkirch                      7.45,9     Titisee  (9137) Foto   ¦     7.45  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       192. Sporys Olaf, Bönnigheim             1961 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,1   2:08.19,9  (1156) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  221.¦ 2:03.42  250.¦   35.55  170.¦   58.40  171.¦ 1:15.17  193.¦    9.52  150.¦
UMS1       182. Sprenger Jochen                     1976 Engen                       7:12.30,8   2:40.45,6  (1157) Foto   ¦  1:54.47  198.¦ 2:03.25  200.¦   39.29  196.¦ 1:07.20  200.¦ 1:16.17  169.¦   11.11  256.¦
SFS2        49. Sprich Regina                       1965 Freiburg                    2:51.34,5     53.14,0  (8903) Foto   ¦     9.46   67.¦ 1:01.57   49.¦   57.39   48.¦   42.11   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         47. Sprieß Christian                    1982 Freiburg                    2:11.52,4     47.29,6  (8904) Foto   ¦     6.52   30.¦   48.48   48.¦   46.04   63.¦   30.07   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         56. Springmann Simon Jan, Wolfach       1986 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:19.24,3     55.01,5  (8905) Foto   ¦     6.48   28.¦   54.16   66.¦   44.43   57.¦   33.36   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         2. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        1961 Goldwurst Power             4:23.05,7     15.39,7  (6177) Foto   ¦  1:54.12    3.¦   46.03    2.¦   40.02    2.¦   52.37    2.¦   10.09    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        78. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             1962 goldwurst-power / Ridley    6:05.32,4   1:16.31,2  (1158) Foto   ¦  1:37.00   49.¦ 1:57.24  191.¦   29.48   61.¦   48.43   62.¦ 1:03.39   45.¦    8.55   21.¦
UMS1        47. Spruyt Ignace                       1969 B-Wetteren                  5:47.54,1   1:16.08,9  (1159) Foto   ¦  1:33.19   37.¦ 1:40.09   52.¦   30.46   67.¦   50.05   68.¦ 1:03.58   48.¦    9.34   92.¦
MFS1         9. Spychiger Claudia, CH-Basel         1971 VCA                         4:20.49,9     28.15,0  (5799) Foto   ¦  1:54.39   12.¦   45.42    9.¦   40.05    9.¦   51.01    4.¦    9.21    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       102. Spychiger Martin, CH-Basel          1965 VCA                         6:18.39,1   1:29.37,9  (1160) Foto   ¦  1:46.28  145.¦ 1:47.56  109.¦   32.11   99.¦   54.54  132.¦ 1:07.57   91.¦    9.10   46.¦
SMS1       DNF  Staab Thomas                        1970 Brühl                         10.02,7     Titisee  (8906) Foto   ¦    10.02  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       177. Stäbler Jochen                      1971 Waldenbuch                  4:31.40,7   1:20.27,9  (5800) Foto   ¦  1:50.03  165.¦   48.35  215.¦   47.41  303.¦   55.40  141.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        59. Stadelmann Andy, CH-Morgarten       1966 No Vorem Zmorge             5:56.05,1   1:07.03,9  (1370) Foto   ¦  1:39.43   70.¦ 1:39.47   45.¦   30.40   74.¦   49.37   70.¦ 1:06.50   78.¦    9.26   82.¦
MMS1       212. Stadter Achim, Freiburg             1972 United Planet               4:39.50,4   1:28.37,6  (5801) Foto   ¦  1:53.14  196.¦   50.02  273.¦   43.25  204.¦ 1:02.23  278.¦   10.44  337.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        82. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Oberwangen TG      1959 Girini Wil                  6:08.05,7   1:19.04,5  (1161) Foto   ¦  1:44.58  123.¦ 1:48.47  113.¦   31.02   82.¦   47.47   52.¦ 1:06.09   70.¦    9.20   67.¦
MFS2        25. Staier Beatrix                      1961 Freiburg                    5:51.32,0   1:44.06,0  (6200) Foto   ¦  2:18.38   24.¦   59.51   27.¦   52.54   24.¦ 1:23.17   33.¦   16.50   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       283. Staier Klaus                        1962 Freiburg                    7:38.21,8   2:49.20,6  (1349) Foto   ¦  1:56.03  253.¦ 2:10.15  312.¦   40.14  267.¦ 1:09.57  282.¦ 1:31.34  351.¦   10.16  217.¦
MMS2         2. Staiger Oliver, Dunningen           1967 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,4     12.43,7  (5802) Foto   ¦  1:29.46    3.¦   36.39    2.¦   32.27    5.¦   44.06    3.¦    8.58   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        14. Staiger Tobias, Tübingen            1978 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,4     20.45,6  (5803) Foto   ¦  1:29.48   15.¦   36.38    9.¦   32.27   17.¦   44.04   14.¦    9.00   47.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       223. Stamm Thomas                        1963 Lörrach                     7:08.10,4   2:19.09,2  (1162) Foto   ¦  1:53.15  210.¦ 2:04.30  259.¦   39.55  262.¦ 1:02.00  211.¦ 1:17.39  219.¦   10.49  298.¦
UMS2       356. Stark Christian, Aschheim           1965 hansgrohe-Team              8:20.31,8   3:31.30,6  (1163) Foto   ¦  1:58.13  277.¦ 2:36.28  406.¦   45.16  341.¦ 1:23.26  373.¦ 1:26.07  316.¦   10.59  316.¦
MMH         65. Startnummer 6254                    ???? D                           4:06.33,4   1:06.59,4  (6254) Foto   ¦  1:30.46   29.¦   40.30   40.¦   42.00   87.¦ 1:02.42  105.¦   10.33  110.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     8. Staß Annelie, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.16,0      2.59,3   (125) Foto   ¦     7.54    8.¦    8.21    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Staß Leonie, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (126) Foto   ¦     3.17    9.¦    2.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       278. Stäuble Hansjörg                    1960 Freiburg                    5:00.22,5   1:41.07,8  (6225) Foto   ¦  2:06.30  322.¦   52.07  287.¦   46.19  247.¦ 1:03.38  256.¦   11.46  415.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        44. Stäuble Roland, CH-Zürich           1961 PriceTreiber                4:02.44,1     43.29,4  (5804) Foto   ¦  1:44.01   62.¦   44.12   75.¦   36.55   40.¦   48.48   29.¦    8.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       166. Staudinger Fritz                    1960 Weilheim                    2:44.13,9   1:08.14,3  (8908) Foto   ¦     7.45  118.¦   59.53  178.¦ 1:00.15  179.¦   36.20  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        12. Staudinger Peter                    1946 Freiburg                    7:23.56,1   2:55.06,2  (3759) Foto   ¦     8.12   12.¦ 2:28.03   12.¦   54.56   12.¦ 1:38.49   12.¦ 1:58.27   12.¦   15.26   12.¦
MMS1       DNF  Stebich Thomas                      1973 Ulm                         3:53.18,6 Stollenbach  (5805) Foto   ¦  2:03.52  313.¦   56.01  423.¦   53.25  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         24. Steege Philipp, Oberkirch           1988 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      3:35.20,6     35.46,6  (5806) Foto   ¦  1:33.47   36.¦   37.58   21.¦   31.26   17.¦   43.13   13.¦    8.56   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       472. Stefan Georg, Ehrenkirchen          1959 RMSV Ehrenstetten           5:58.47,9   2:39.33,2  (5807) Foto   ¦  2:32.38  540.¦ 1:04.15  522.¦   57.40  459.¦ 1:13.20  392.¦   10.52  301.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        57. Steger Klaus                        1956 Rudersberg                  8:55.07,4   3:44.32,3  (1164) Foto   ¦  2:23.39   67.¦ 2:34.17   59.¦   50.21   56.¦ 1:18.37   52.¦ 1:35.59   57.¦   12.12   56.¦
Kids/U13   DNF  Steger Maximilian, Stegen           1997 RV Stegen                      9.45,5     Runde 1   (209) Foto   ¦     9.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       408. Steidl Harald                       1965 Freiburg                   10:19.25,8   5:30.24,6  (1165) Foto   ¦  2:33.48  434.¦ 2:36.28  407.¦ 1:06.15  425.¦ 1:34.58  398.¦ 1:35.09  368.¦   52.44  407.¦
MMS2        85. Steiert Jürgen                      1964 Freiburg                    4:15.04,6     55.49,9  (5808) Foto   ¦  1:42.21   52.¦   44.58   89.¦   41.39  132.¦   56.06  117.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    54. Steiert Kevin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        23.24,4      6.58,6   (127) Foto   ¦    11.18   54.¦   12.06   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        23. Steiert Siegfried, Kirchzarten      1960 Bike-Bären Oberried         4:29.12,1   1:05.20,0  (3624) Foto   ¦     6.26   18.¦ 1:45.17   28.¦   32.07   35.¦   50.26   25.¦ 1:05.05   18.¦    9.48   33.¦
MMH         87. Steiert Stefan                      1987 Ehrenkirchen                4:32.19,1   1:32.45,1  (5809) Foto   ¦  1:54.41   95.¦   47.21   90.¦   41.30   83.¦   58.55   94.¦    9.51   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        62. Stein Andreas, Bötzingen            1970 Wolfi`s Bike Shop           4:00.29,7     49.16,9  (5810) Foto   ¦  1:42.16   74.¦   43.43   91.¦   36.02   53.¦   49.30   58.¦    8.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         72. Stein Simon                         1982 Freiburg                    4:17.42,3   1:18.08,3  (6056) Foto   ¦  1:46.05   75.¦   45.28   78.¦   39.16   66.¦   57.18   88.¦    9.32   71.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         34. Steinebrunner Andreas, Todtnau      1979 Feuerwehr Todtnau           5:07.07,4   1:54.09,4  (3625) Foto   ¦     7.04   29.¦ 1:49.23   32.¦   32.04   26.¦ 1:03.10   38.¦ 1:25.13   38.¦   10.10   31.¦
MMS2       364. Steiner Mark                        1966 CH-Laufenburg               5:22.33,9   2:03.19,2  (6124) Foto   ¦  2:06.10  316.¦   58.53  446.¦   55.19  424.¦ 1:11.45  380.¦   10.25  236.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        55. Steiner Tom, CH-Rheinfelden         1965 VMC Zeiningen               4:05.50,2     46.35,5  (5812) Foto   ¦  1:44.51   71.¦   43.35   62.¦   37.21   51.¦   50.55   50.¦    9.05   30.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       143. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:36.32,0   1:00.32,4  (8909) Foto   ¦     7.47  124.¦   56.57  155.¦   52.12  144.¦   39.34  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       205. Steinhart Daniel                    1961 Denzlingen                  3:14.42,2   1:38.42,6  (8910) Foto   ¦     8.17  172.¦ 1:08.58  209.¦ 1:14.09  211.¦   43.16  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         58. Steinhart Manuela, Buchenbach       1984 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.02,1   2:13.54,6  (8765) Foto   ¦    10.07   58.¦ 1:20.04   58.¦ 1:23.26   58.¦   59.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Steinke Harald                      1966 Freiburg                    6:47.45,6     Todtnau  (1166) Foto   ¦  2:52.34  439.¦ 3:01.11  429.¦   53.59  404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       423. Steinle Thomas, Ehrenkirchen        1966 RMSV Ehrenstetten           5:42.51,9   2:23.37,2  (5813) Foto   ¦  2:22.40  470.¦   55.10  367.¦   54.51  415.¦ 1:17.12  431.¦   12.57  489.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        38. Steinmitz Boris                     1970 Müllheim                    4:50.34,9   1:29.47,3  (3626) Foto   ¦     6.40   23.¦ 1:48.15   41.¦   35.16   53.¦   56.36   40.¦ 1:13.54   43.¦    9.52   34.¦
MMS2       356. Steller Ulrich                      1962 Freiburg                    5:20.04,0   2:00.49,3  (5814) Foto   ¦  2:04.35  296.¦   53.47  346.¦   51.55  360.¦ 1:17.41  435.¦   12.05  443.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       198. Stemmer Oliver, CH-Rifferswil       1972 touren-gurus                7:22.00,8   2:50.15,6  (1167) Foto   ¦  1:58.42  230.¦ 2:01.36  190.¦   40.48  214.¦ 1:13.51  228.¦ 1:17.12  173.¦    9.48  127.¦
PFD          4. Stempfer Judith, Todtnau            1985 SC Todtnauberg/Die12Stund   4:20.49,0     24.42,4  (3210) Foto   ¦     6.36    4.¦ 1:42.21    4.¦   29.06    3.¦   45.55    3.¦ 1:06.41    4.¦   10.09    5.¦
SMS4         7. Stendahl Tore, N-Oslo               1946 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:37.04,5     36.47,4  (8912) Foto   ¦     7.43    6.¦   55.08    6.¦   50.35    5.¦   43.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       212. Stephan Michael                     1963 München                     7:00.54,4   2:11.53,2  (1168) Foto   ¦  1:57.03  265.¦ 2:06.21  270.¦   35.55  171.¦   57.45  160.¦ 1:13.45  167.¦   10.02  178.¦
UMS1        80. Stepins Olaf, Albstadt              1972 WSV Tailfingen              6:11.16,0   1:39.30,8  (1169) Foto   ¦  1:43.48   98.¦ 1:47.51  110.¦   31.09   72.¦   50.01   66.¦ 1:08.54   85.¦    9.29   82.¦
MMS2        35. Sterzbach Christian                 1967 Baden-Baden                 3:57.17,3     38.02,6  (5815) Foto   ¦  1:39.31   33.¦   42.32   44.¦   36.02   32.¦   49.42   35.¦    9.28   79.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       276. Steuper Ralf, Montabaur             1968 dream team                  4:50.51,1   1:39.38,3  (5816) Foto   ¦  2:02.43  300.¦   48.47  221.¦   48.39  329.¦ 1:01.22  248.¦    9.18   96.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       126. Sticha Martin, Altrip               1977 Altrip Racing               2:36.46,6   1:09.23,5  (9070) Foto   ¦     7.40   98.¦   57.39  131.¦   53.09  128.¦   38.17  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       113. Stickl Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen 1978 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:31.36,4   1:04.13,3  (8914) Foto   ¦     8.11  129.¦   54.33  109.¦   50.48  112.¦   38.03  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          2. Stiebjahn Simon, Titisee-Neustadt   1990 Bergamont Renn Team         1:24.23,1      0.39,1  (8036) Foto   ¦     5.31    1.¦   32.28    3.¦   25.00    2.¦   21.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        56. Stief Jürgen, Rheinhausen           1977 Team-Speedzone.de           5:55.50,0   1:24.04,8  (1170) Foto   ¦  1:39.36   68.¦ 1:39.28   47.¦   29.42   49.¦   48.19   49.¦ 1:09.22   91.¦    9.21   67.¦
MMS2       537. Stiefvater Bernhard                 1961 Breisach                    6:48.41,2   3:29.26,5  (6203) Foto   ¦  2:33.51  545.¦ 1:08.06  548.¦ 1:21.03  569.¦ 1:30.59  521.¦   14.39  528.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       154. Stiefvater Jochen                   1972 Münstertal                  6:53.33,0   2:21.47,8  (1171) Foto   ¦  1:49.48  160.¦ 1:57.23  165.¦   37.13  167.¦   58.01  137.¦ 1:20.29  202.¦   10.37  222.¦
PMS2        86. Stiegeler Joschy, Kirchzarten       1959 Team Grün Furtner           5:29.14,9   2:05.22,8  (3627) Foto   ¦     6.27   19.¦ 1:45.53   34.¦ 1:08.53  164.¦ 1:04.54   77.¦ 1:13.34   47.¦    9.32   18.¦
MMS1       247. Stiegeler Olaf, Grafenhausen        1971 FW Grafenhausen             4:45.21,2   1:34.08,4  (5817) Foto   ¦  1:53.15  197.¦   50.46  295.¦   46.52  283.¦ 1:04.51  324.¦    9.34  124.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Stiehle Chiara                      1999 Freiburg                      20.32,2      7.15,5   (246) Foto   ¦    10.33   19.¦    9.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        56. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   1957 VMCD Davos                  8:37.55,7   3:27.20,6  (1172) Foto   ¦  2:11.23   58.¦ 2:35.55   60.¦   51.10   57.¦ 1:22.49   56.¦ 1:26.01   48.¦   10.35   38.¦
MMS1       144. Stihler Christian                   1970 Lahr                        4:24.26,8   1:13.14,0  (5818) Foto   ¦  1:49.41  155.¦   44.48  116.¦   40.50  146.¦   59.13  194.¦    9.53  175.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       181. Stillenmunkes Andreas, St. Wendel   1967 TUS Peterberg               6:52.56,9   2:03.55,7  (1173) Foto   ¦  1:53.36  215.¦ 2:00.19  219.¦   37.16  203.¦ 1:02.04  212.¦ 1:09.59  113.¦    9.41  120.¦
MMS3        98. Stimpfle Helmut                     1956 Freiburg                    5:34.01,9   1:58.03,7  (5819) Foto   ¦  2:16.57  107.¦   57.08   93.¦   53.11   92.¦ 1:13.46  102.¦   12.57  131.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        36. Stimpfle Manuela                    1959 Freiburg                    6:25.44,7   2:18.18,7  (5820) Foto   ¦  2:36.54   36.¦ 1:05.47   41.¦   59.48   33.¦ 1:28.45   38.¦   14.29   36.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         2. Stippich Paul, Lahr                 1946 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    7:34.36,0     39.18,3  (1174) Foto   ¦  2:02.01    2.¦ 2:07.52    2.¦   41.48    2.¦ 1:10.42    3.¦ 1:21.37    2.¦   10.32    2.¦
SFS3         9. Stirnimann Charlotte                1954 CH-Dielsdorf                2:47.42,0     28.09,2  (9195) Foto   ¦     8.51    8.¦   59.47    9.¦   53.26    7.¦   45.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       356. Stobeck Frank                       1971 Müllheim                    5:09.22,9   1:58.10,1  (6070) Foto   ¦  2:05.31  337.¦   53.27  358.¦   52.37  398.¦ 1:07.59  369.¦    9.48  160.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       404. Stöberl Karl-Heinz, Schorndorf      1966 ASV Schlichten             10:13.35,8   5:24.34,6  (1175) Foto   ¦  2:23.54  427.¦ 3:15.38  434.¦   59.21  415.¦ 1:41.02  410.¦ 1:41.52  396.¦   11.46  369.¦
PMH         30. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 CH-Reinach BL               4:59.10,0   1:46.12,0  (3628) Foto   ¦     8.12   46.¦ 1:52.17   34.¦   34.41   31.¦   56.49   30.¦ 1:15.40   31.¦   11.27   44.¦
UMS3        20. Stöcklin Alois                      1948 Rheinfelden                 6:34.42,6   1:24.07,5  (1330) Foto   ¦  1:48.46   23.¦ 1:53.17   23.¦   33.55   17.¦   53.20   14.¦ 1:14.14   25.¦   11.08   45.¦
MMS2       177. Stockmann Bernhard, Waldbrunn       1965 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:39.34,3   1:20.19,6  (5821) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  209.¦   49.14  198.¦   43.48  182.¦   58.49  161.¦   10.16  208.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       141. Stockmann Philip                    1969 Offenburg                   6:45.51,7   2:14.06,5  (1177) Foto   ¦  2:01.42  253.¦ 1:52.36  135.¦   33.10  107.¦   56.12  122.¦ 1:11.57  118.¦   10.12  183.¦
MMS2       167. Stoffel Bruno                       1958 CH-Naters                   4:37.02,8   1:17.48,1  (5822) Foto   ¦  1:53.16  162.¦   48.31  179.¦   42.32  147.¦ 1:02.20  228.¦   10.21  223.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       505. Stoffel Thomas                      1959 Freiburg                    6:19.27,9   3:00.13,2  (5823) Foto   ¦  2:24.43  495.¦ 1:11.55  564.¦ 1:01.41  489.¦ 1:28.24  506.¦   12.44  482.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       253. Stöhr Frank                         1969 Ebringen                    4:46.34,9   1:35.22,1  (5824) Foto   ¦  2:01.56  294.¦   48.45  220.¦   45.02  239.¦ 1:00.33  229.¦   10.17  260.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    11. Stöhr Katrin, Michelstadt           1996 TV Dorf-Erbach/Votec          20.35,0      3.07,1   (170) Foto   ¦     9.43    8.¦   10.51   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        30. Stöhr Thomas, Schallstadt           1966 FF-Mengen                   2:00.10,8     24.11,2  (8915) Foto   ¦     7.02   45.¦   44.36   31.¦   39.20   34.¦   29.11   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        15. Stoiber Lothar, Frickenhausen       1957 TSV Frickenhausen           6:26.06,7   1:15.31,6  (1178) Foto   ¦  1:46.09   16.¦ 1:53.46   24.¦   33.38   14.¦   51.52   12.¦ 1:10.46   17.¦    9.54   16.¦
MMH        132. Stoll Andreas                       1986 Sulzburg                    5:26.29,1   2:26.55,1  (5825) Foto   ¦  2:08.08  133.¦   59.00  150.¦   47.26  111.¦ 1:19.58  157.¦   11.55  146.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        73. Stoll Kathrin                       1971 Oerlinghausen               3:38.28,1   1:49.18,8  (9209) Foto   ¦    10.02   76.¦ 1:11.23   70.¦ 1:17.59   74.¦   59.03   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    32. Stoll Niklas                        1996 Sulzburg                      20.19,4      3.53,6  (1470) Foto   ¦    10.12   32.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       209. Stollenwerk Peter, Nideggen         1977 Feuerwehr Düren I           7:31.47,2   3:00.02,0  (1179) Foto   ¦  1:58.24  227.¦ 2:02.35  196.¦   38.08  174.¦ 1:05.04  184.¦ 1:36.56  272.¦   10.37  224.¦
PMS2        91. Stolzenberg Jens, Esslingen         1967 Bosch Diesel Power          5:38.48,8   2:14.56,7  (3714) Foto   ¦     8.12  137.¦ 2:01.01   97.¦   40.45  104.¦ 1:11.06   93.¦ 1:26.56  101.¦   10.46   87.¦
MMS2       276. Stooss Stefan, Starzach             1963 Sportfreunde Starzeln       4:59.50,6   1:40.35,9  (5826) Foto   ¦  2:05.56  313.¦   53.14  321.¦   48.52  311.¦ 1:01.40  217.¦   10.06  179.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        98. Storch Thomas                       1970 Nürnberg                    6:17.16,5   1:45.31,3  (1180) Foto   ¦  1:46.30  124.¦ 1:46.40   95.¦   32.13   88.¦   48.50   53.¦ 1:11.55  117.¦   11.05  251.¦
UMS2        17. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             1965 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:26.19,9     37.18,7    (62) Foto   ¦  1:32.43   25.¦ 1:35.03   21.¦   26.38   14.¦   43.57   19.¦   59.00    7.¦    8.56   22.¦
MMS3       143. Stössel Hendrik                     1953 Pforzheim                   6:50.07,1   3:14.08,9  (5827) Foto   ¦  2:44.52  150.¦ 1:13.00  148.¦ 1:08.00  145.¦ 1:30.29  141.¦   13.44  139.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       119. Stösser Jürgen, Stuttgart           1972 Team Bosch                  6:34.05,5   2:02.20,3  (1334) Foto   ¦  1:46.01  120.¦ 1:53.57  141.¦   34.33  127.¦   56.11  121.¦ 1:12.59  137.¦   10.23  199.¦
MMS2       542. Stotz Dieter                        1958 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:34.10,6  (5828) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  547.¦ 1:08.10  549.¦ 1:17.47  564.¦ 1:39.13  547.¦   13.38  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       523. Strack Arnold, Nörvenich            1965 Feuerwehr Düren II          6:29.41,1   3:10.26,4  (5829) Foto   ¦  2:35.06  548.¦ 1:01.26  488.¦   57.48  460.¦ 1:34.30  531.¦   20.49  560.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       179. Straßburger Dirk                    1974 Stollhofen                  4:32.10,7   1:20.57,9  (5832) Foto   ¦  1:49.41  156.¦   46.06  144.¦   46.44  280.¦   59.39  201.¦    9.58  198.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       220. Strasser Helmut, Freiburg           1966 Team Lexware                7:06.17,3   2:17.16,1  (1181) Foto   ¦  1:54.28  231.¦ 2:00.45  224.¦   41.17  286.¦ 1:09.20  272.¦ 1:10.32  122.¦    9.53  153.¦
PFS1        25. Straßwiemer Tine                    1977 Freiburg                    6:07.09,7   2:21.56,2  (3760) Foto   ¦     8.21   26.¦ 2:15.58   27.¦   44.51   24.¦ 1:19.37   26.¦ 1:25.50   23.¦   12.30   23.¦
SMJ         36. Straub Dominik, Leingarten          1991 SV Leingarten               2:15.23,8     51.39,8  (8916) Foto   ¦     6.33   26.¦   47.46   37.¦   48.56   38.¦   32.08   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       194. Straub Georg, Furtwangen            1965 SC Furtwangen               6:57.34,0   2:08.32,8  (1390) Foto   ¦  1:55.33  244.¦ 2:00.13  218.¦   37.35  211.¦   59.46  183.¦ 1:14.44  176.¦    9.40  117.¦
SMS1       134. Straub Guido, Todtnau               1976 Schnegge Team               2:40.35,6   1:13.12,5  (8917) Foto   ¦     8.46  157.¦   59.18  141.¦   52.11  122.¦   40.19  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    32. Straub Moritz, Furtwangen           1998 SC Furtwangen                 16.07,4      3.47,7   (206) Foto   ¦     7.51   33.¦    8.15   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       418. Strauß  Matthias, Freiburg          1963 Straußkopp Littenweiler     5:41.53,5   2:22.38,8  (5830) Foto   ¦  2:24.25  490.¦   56.51  400.¦   56.09  432.¦ 1:13.28  394.¦   10.58  317.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       138. Strauß Sascha, Villingen-Schwenning 1973 RSV Bike Riders Remchinge   4:22.19,2   1:11.06,4  (5831) Foto   ¦  1:50.42  169.¦   45.36  135.¦   39.53  114.¦   55.48  145.¦   10.19  266.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       390. Streckenbach Armin, Dettingen       1963 Schwarzfahrer               9:07.01,9   4:18.00,7  (1182) Foto   ¦  2:12.54  390.¦ 3:00.00  426.¦   44.55  334.¦ 1:26.23  383.¦ 1:31.27  350.¦   11.20  342.¦
SMJ          1. Strecker Fabian, Kirchzarten        1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:23.44,0       -----  (9097) Foto   ¦     5.32    2.¦   32.27    2.¦   24.34    1.¦   21.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        31. Strecker Ingrid                     1964 Reutlingen                  2:39.16,5     40.56,0  (9242) Foto   ¦     8.10   23.¦   55.46   21.¦   51.36   28.¦   43.42   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFJ          1. Strecker Jana                       1990 Stegen                      5:44.46,8       -----  (5834) Foto   ¦  2:20.16    1.¦   57.19    1.¦   58.06    1.¦ 1:16.58    1.¦   12.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    38. Strecker Pirmin, Kirchzarten        2002 SV Kirchzarten                 6.43,4      1.51,0   (216) Foto   ¦     3.33   37.¦    3.09   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       431. Strecker Thomas                     1961 Stegen                      5:44.46,8   2:25.32,1  (5835) Foto   ¦  2:20.16  450.¦   56.26  394.¦   57.18  452.¦ 1:18.40  439.¦   12.05  442.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        42. Streich Hans-Eberhard, Albstadt     1953 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:44.10,3   1:08.12,1  (5836) Foto   ¦  1:59.44   52.¦   49.22   40.¦   44.53   47.¦ 1:00.08   38.¦   10.01   26.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         62. Streich Tobias, Albstadt            1983 Team Expoline               2:22.37,8     58.15,0  (9076) Foto   ¦     8.07   67.¦   56.49   72.¦   45.40   60.¦   32.00   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        11. Streit Christoph, Döggingen         1992 SC Urach                    1:40.19,2     13.34,9  (8038) Foto   ¦     5.54   14.¦   37.29   16.¦   31.52    8.¦   25.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        22. Streit Jacqueline                   1966 CH-Shanghai                 5:38.42,3   1:31.16,3  (6189) Foto   ¦  2:18.41   25.¦   57.09   21.¦   52.35   23.¦ 1:17.44   27.¦   12.32   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       187. Stricker Markus, Marbach            1976 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:34.38,0   1:23.25,2  (5838) Foto   ¦  1:50.27  168.¦   49.40  255.¦   45.33  249.¦   59.49  204.¦    9.07   67.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        94. Strizek Gerald                      1961 Waldshut-Tiengen            2:20.34,4     44.34,8  (9040) Foto   ¦     7.22   82.¦   49.03   76.¦   48.51  115.¦   35.16  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        42. Strizek Kevin, Waldshut-Tiengen     1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:09.49,5     43.05,2  (9211) Foto   ¦     7.23   40.¦   48.04   43.¦   43.37   43.¦   30.45   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       337. Ströbel Armin                       1960 Endingen                    8:07.21,1   3:18.19,9  (1183) Foto   ¦  2:37.04  436.¦ 2:11.19  322.¦   40.12  265.¦ 1:05.24  236.¦ 1:21.17  272.¦   12.03  385.¦
MMS3        63. Strobel Arno                        1957 Oberried                    5:03.13,1   1:27.14,9  (5839) Foto   ¦  1:58.15   44.¦   55.09   82.¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:07.47   67.¦   11.12   84.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        66. Ströbele Ralf                       1978 Bischweier                  2:13.57,6     46.34,5  (8918) Foto   ¦     8.23  134.¦   50.32   76.¦   43.26   61.¦   31.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         74. Strohmaier David                    1988 Freiburg                    4:18.19,4   1:18.45,4  (5840) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   61.¦   45.00   72.¦   44.47  102.¦   58.26   92.¦   10.04   85.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       233. Stross Karsten                      1968 Braunschweig                7:50.40,2   3:18.55,0  (1185) Foto   ¦  1:51.28  171.¦ 1:58.21  171.¦   46.19  254.¦ 1:14.46  231.¦ 1:48.13  292.¦   11.29  272.¦
MMS2       317. Strübin Martin, CH-Maisprach        1961 Bike Club DSM Sisseln       5:08.25,5   1:49.10,8  (5841) Foto   ¦  2:09.42  361.¦   53.14  320.¦   49.45  325.¦ 1:05.26  301.¦   10.16  205.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Stubbe Peter, B-Knokke-Heist        1967 The Wacky Racers            4:53.36,9     Todtnau  (1186) Foto   ¦  1:56.24  257.¦ 2:17.27  353.¦   39.44  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         4. Stückrath Birgitta, Freiburg        1966 Mittwochsbiker              4:37.37,6     30.11,6  (5843) Foto   ¦  1:53.19    2.¦   46.58    3.¦   43.42    7.¦ 1:02.27   11.¦   11.09   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       121. Stüdemann Jens, Hohberg             1968 Team Printus                4:18.30,0   1:07.17,2  (5844) Foto   ¦  1:49.01  146.¦   44.49  118.¦   39.57  118.¦   54.45  129.¦    9.56  186.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       332. Stumpf Kilian                       1978 Denzlingen                  5:04.33,4   1:53.20,6  (5845) Foto   ¦  2:05.55  346.¦   52.38  346.¦   47.52  311.¦ 1:07.46  363.¦   10.21  270.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       217. Sturm Markus                        1966 Pforzheim                   4:47.32,9   1:28.18,2  (5846) Foto   ¦  1:58.51  228.¦   49.41  212.¦   42.34  148.¦ 1:04.35  280.¦   11.49  424.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       425. Sturm Martin                        1963 Villingen-Schwenningen      5:43.16,8   2:24.02,1  (5847) Foto   ¦  2:18.37  437.¦ 1:00.05  464.¦   56.13  434.¦ 1:16.27  423.¦   11.54  431.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        46. Stutz Marco, CH-Gibswil-Ried        1964 SC-Tabalt                   5:47.44,1     58.42,9  (1187) Foto   ¦  1:41.29   88.¦ 1:39.48   46.¦   28.12   30.¦   45.02   30.¦ 1:04.17   52.¦    8.54   20.¦
UMS2       222. Stynen Johan                        1967 B-Brasschaat                7:07.10,9   2:18.09,7    (63) Foto   ¦  1:50.05  175.¦ 1:53.26  152.¦   42.53  311.¦ 1:10.24  283.¦ 1:19.54  249.¦   10.27  246.¦
UMS1       179. Stynen Wim, B-Stabroek              1968 La Pipe                     7:09.47,9   2:38.02,7  (1188) Foto   ¦  2:01.30  249.¦ 2:00.02  177.¦   39.32  198.¦ 1:06.50  196.¦ 1:11.41  114.¦   10.10  178.¦
MMS1       252. Suffel Frank, Lauterecken           1969 Team Keiper Recaro Group    4:46.24,8   1:35.12,0  (5848) Foto   ¦  2:00.09  275.¦   48.34  211.¦   47.14  294.¦ 1:00.30  227.¦    9.56  186.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         5. Sugg Annette                        1967 Radolfzell                  4:39.15,2     31.49,2  (5849) Foto   ¦  1:56.56    5.¦   50.03    6.¦   42.56    5.¦   59.42    4.¦    9.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         5. Suhm Elke                           1968 Ohlsbach                    1:53.31,7      4.22,4  (8919) Foto   ¦     6.25    3.¦   41.53    3.¦   37.28    5.¦   27.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        57. Sulzer Reinhard                     1952 Eisingen                    2:58.30,4   1:08.39,2  (8920) Foto   ¦     8.37   55.¦ 1:02.59   60.¦ 1:03.21   60.¦   43.32   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       191. Sülzle Jörg, Sulz                   1966 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   6:56.53,7   2:07.52,5  (1189) Foto   ¦  1:56.02  252.¦ 1:56.18  182.¦   33.43  126.¦   57.16  156.¦ 1:22.43  287.¦   10.49  296.¦
MMS3         1. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 CH-Frenkendorf              3:35.58,2       -----  (5850) Foto   ¦  1:33.47    1.¦   37.28    1.¦   31.54    1.¦   43.42    1.¦    9.05    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       134. Sundermann Thomas                   1967 Marienmünster               2:32.41,9     56.42,3  (9085) Foto   ¦     8.48  194.¦   57.35  162.¦   48.46  112.¦   37.32  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       137. Supparitsch Theodor, München        1955 cycling for passion         6:24.01,8   2:48.03,6  (5851) Foto   ¦  2:31.17  139.¦ 1:07.40  141.¦ 1:04.43  138.¦ 1:27.46  138.¦   12.34  122.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       406. Surber Jens                         1978 Karlsruhe                   5:26.16,5   2:15.03,7  (5852) Foto   ¦  2:04.17  323.¦ 1:02.29  502.¦   54.41  429.¦ 1:13.48  427.¦   10.59  376.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         9. Susanne Kinzer, Freiburg            1976 Racing Team Knöpfle Desig   2:02.20,3     13.11,0  (8921) Foto   ¦     7.14   10.¦   44.55    7.¦   39.18    8.¦   30.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       154. Süße Udo, Freiburg                  1968 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   2:51.59,8   1:24.36,7  (8922) Foto   ¦     7.39   97.¦   54.34  110.¦ 1:05.09  169.¦   44.35  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       322. Süßlin Heiko                        1970 Freiburg                    5:01.29,7   1:50.16,9  (5854) Foto   ¦  2:07.10  362.¦   50.59  301.¦   49.26  344.¦ 1:03.49  306.¦   10.03  210.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        23. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     4:27.17,2     51.19,0  (5853) Foto   ¦  1:53.10   29.¦   47.38   30.¦   41.18   26.¦   55.51   19.¦    9.18    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       306. Suys Erwin                          1960 B-Kortrijk Rollegem         7:47.41,6   2:58.40,4  (1190) Foto   ¦  2:06.53  356.¦ 2:06.22  271.¦   41.59  295.¦ 1:14.43  312.¦ 1:26.43  323.¦   10.59  317.¦
Kids/U9M    33. Szczeponik Nikolas                  2002 Freiburg                       6.29,4      1.37,0   (188) Foto   ¦     3.28   34.¦    3.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       270. Szczeponik Thomas                   1961 Freiburg                    4:58.14,7   1:39.00,0  (5855) Foto   ¦  2:02.13  270.¦   51.50  276.¦   48.38  305.¦ 1:04.37  281.¦   10.55  310.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 632



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.