11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       309. Raabe Ruediger, Ispringen           1960 SC Karlsbad                 7:48.13,2   2:59.12,0  (1001) Foto   ¦  2:27.49  428.¦ 2:07.09  279.¦   40.24  270.¦ 1:03.17  224.¦ 1:18.40  232.¦   10.51  299.¦
UMS1       180. Rabold Markus, Marxzell             1968 SC-Karlsbad                 7:09.54,2   2:38.09,0  (1002) Foto   ¦  1:51.51  174.¦ 2:10.40  242.¦   43.12  230.¦ 1:01.13  156.¦ 1:12.55  134.¦   10.01  162.¦
MMH         69. Rabold Valentin, March              1984 Wolfi's Bike Shop           4:14.34,8   1:15.00,8  (6263) Foto   ¦  1:42.13   68.¦   44.22   68.¦   41.10   82.¦   56.41   85.¦   10.07   90.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        16. Racine Hugues, CH-La Neuveville     1969 Frenetic Bike               4:18.20,9     57.33,3  (3720) Foto   ¦     6.37   20.¦ 1:34.48    8.¦   28.53   15.¦   51.01   24.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦   10.10   53.¦
MMS1       323. Raedel Martin, Freiburg             1972 Veloschopf                  5:01.49,3   1:50.36,5  (5540) Foto   ¦  2:00.30  279.¦   53.24  357.¦   50.57  377.¦ 1:06.33  348.¦   10.23  278.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       176. Radtke Roman, Kirchzarten           1962 Biketeam Rückgrat           2:50.23,3   1:14.23,7  (8938) Foto   ¦     8.27  184.¦   59.53  179.¦ 1:02.18  185.¦   39.43  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       168. Raichle Christian, CH-Meilen        1972 BlackBerry - Europa         7:03.09,6   2:31.24,4  (1003) Foto   ¦  1:56.33  210.¦ 2:00.07  178.¦   37.05  165.¦ 1:03.28  168.¦ 1:15.50  164.¦   10.03  165.¦
SMMJ        23. Ramseier Sebastian, CH-Arlesheim    1993 goldwurst-power / Ridley    1:51.29,6     24.45,3  (8018) Foto   ¦     6.12   23.¦   42.51   29.¦   35.59   23.¦   26.26   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        17. Ramseier Ulrich, CH-Arlesheim       1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:22.29,9     46.31,7  (5541) Foto   ¦  1:47.52   15.¦   51.18   55.¦   39.42   17.¦   54.02   12.¦    9.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       238. Ranzenberger Jan, Leimen            1966 Team Bike Technik Nussloc   7:14.47,0   2:25.45,8  (1004) Foto   ¦  2:01.01  318.¦ 2:10.05  311.¦   38.06  223.¦ 1:00.50  195.¦ 1:15.02  185.¦    9.41  119.¦
UMS3        37. Rapp Helmut, Rottweil               1952 TSV Rottweil                7:14.35,4   2:04.00,3  (1005) Foto   ¦  1:58.55   38.¦ 2:05.33   40.¦   37.47   33.¦ 1:03.20   31.¦ 1:18.21   35.¦   10.35   39.¦
Kids/U9W    14. Rapp Kyra, Kirchzarten              2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.53,0      1.15,9    (95) Foto   ¦     3.40   15.¦    3.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       459. Rathey Markus, Bad Bellingen        1975 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   5:48.28,7   2:37.15,9  (5542) Foto   ¦  2:32.28  521.¦   58.22  458.¦   56.11  453.¦ 1:10.14  390.¦   11.12  400.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        59. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen am Rhei 1968 Stöckli Gourmet Sprinter    5:08.36,7   1:47.49,1  (3564) Foto   ¦     6.35   19.¦ 1:57.05   66.¦   35.24   54.¦ 1:04.04   62.¦ 1:15.22   51.¦   10.04   46.¦
UMS1       165. Rau Andreas                         1972 Göppingen                   7:01.48,8   2:30.03,6  (1006) Foto   ¦  1:51.50  173.¦ 2:06.16  217.¦   41.43  219.¦ 1:04.20  174.¦ 1:07.45   72.¦    9.52  134.¦
UMH         86. Rauch Matthias                      1981 Freiburg                    8:05.43,8   3:49.29,2  (1007) Foto   ¦  2:08.38   94.¦ 2:20.46   90.¦   43.24   80.¦ 1:09.04   80.¦ 1:31.10   86.¦   12.39   91.¦
UMS1       282. Raudies Carsten                     1970 Freiburg                    8:48.54,9   4:17.09,7  (1008) Foto   ¦  2:03.59  261.¦ 2:33.16  299.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:22.55  264.¦ 1:44.41  290.¦    9.43  115.¦
SMS1       171. Rauer Sven, Metzingen               1977 Bergab-Schieber             3:08.34,6   1:41.11,5  (8767) Foto   ¦     9.49  180.¦ 1:09.38  174.¦ 1:01.36  158.¦   47.31  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       186. Rautenberg Dirk, Waldkirch          1967 Bimmel & Bommel             3:00.48,8   1:24.49,2  (8768) Foto   ¦     8.16  169.¦   59.38  176.¦ 1:07.02  201.¦   45.51  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    43. Rebmann Moritz, Stegen              2001 RV Stegen                      6.51,4      1.59,0   (175) Foto   ¦     3.39   41.¦    3.12   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        65. Reddemann Gregor                    1967 Borken                      5:57.15,0   1:08.13,8  (1009) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   87.¦ 1:40.37   54.¦   29.15   52.¦   50.39   79.¦ 1:06.21   71.¦    8.52   14.¦
MMS1       488. Rederer Florian                     1969 Stuttgart                   6:04.03,8   2:52.51,0  (5543) Foto   ¦  2:28.18  508.¦   56.16  432.¦   53.46  417.¦ 1:31.54  511.¦   13.48  506.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        36. Rees Bernhard, March                1952 SV Schauinsland             6:13.59,4   2:06.19,1  (3565) Foto   ¦     7.35   29.¦ 2:17.50   38.¦   48.42   40.¦ 1:17.43   35.¦ 1:30.59   31.¦   11.07   27.¦
Kids/U13     5. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.25,5      0.59,7    (96) Foto   ¦     8.34    8.¦    8.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Rees Norbert, Oberried              1962 SV Schauinsland             9:32.43,4    --> next  (1010) Foto   ¦  1:56.16  255.¦ 2:09.08  304.¦   44.08  323.¦ 2:06.10  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        25. Rees Roman, Oberried                1993 SV Schauinsland             1:55.06,2     28.21,9  (8769) Foto   ¦     6.11   22.¦   41.39   23.¦   39.22   31.¦   27.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         5. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              1962 SV Schauinsland             5:34.17,7   1:10.45,8  (3566) Foto   ¦     7.37    6.¦ 2:07.26    5.¦   40.28    5.¦ 1:06.21    6.¦ 1:20.59    5.¦   11.24    5.¦
Kids/U11    18. Reese Isabella                      1999 Oberried                      20.31,9      7.15,2   (248) Foto   ¦    10.14   17.¦   10.17   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       183. Regh Manfred, Bettenfeld            1968 Vulkanbiker                 4:34.01,1   1:22.48,3  (5544) Foto   ¦  1:56.48  233.¦   45.29  132.¦   41.00  150.¦ 1:00.12  219.¦   10.29  302.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       102. Rehberger Ralf, Gröbenzell          1968 Highdelbären                4:12.47,7   1:01.34,9  (5545) Foto   ¦  1:49.04  148.¦   44.33  109.¦   37.50   87.¦   51.26   83.¦    9.53  176.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       425. Reher Karsten, Geesthacht           1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:32.24,8   2:21.12,0  (5546) Foto   ¦  2:07.36  367.¦ 1:03.24  506.¦   52.42  401.¦ 1:18.06  461.¦   10.34  318.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       365. Rehn Claes, DK-Havndal              1971 Pearl Izumi                 5:12.41,2   2:01.28,4  (5717) Foto   ¦  2:07.49  369.¦   52.56  349.¦   50.33  372.¦ 1:09.05  382.¦   12.16  468.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         13. Reiber Marius, Schotten             1991 Team Lavabike               1:38.19,5     14.35,5  (8020) Foto   ¦     5.46   14.¦   36.28   14.¦   32.14   16.¦   23.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        77. Reiber Rainer                       1954 Albstadt                    5:13.26,9   1:37.28,7  (5547) Foto   ¦  2:13.43   91.¦   52.53   66.¦   49.22   68.¦ 1:06.23   59.¦   11.03   78.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       531. Reich Dominic, Contwig              1967 Terex Demag Mobile Cranes   6:39.34,2   3:20.19,5  (5548) Foto   ¦  2:31.43  537.¦ 1:15.14  577.¦ 1:10.36  544.¦ 1:30.01  510.¦   11.58  440.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       283. Reichenbach Andreas, Glottertal     1970 Hot Bike                    4:51.36,9   1:40.24,1  (5549) Foto   ¦  1:57.18  240.¦   50.46  294.¦   49.46  350.¦ 1:03.03  294.¦   10.42  331.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       153. Reichenbach Gerd                    1968 Volkertshausen              6:53.20,8   2:21.35,6  (1011) Foto   ¦  1:50.22  165.¦ 1:57.15  164.¦   37.20  169.¦ 1:02.43  163.¦ 1:15.51  165.¦    9.47  122.¦
SMS2       151. Reichenbach Klaus                   1961 Karlsruhe                   2:37.53,2   1:01.53,6  (9063) Foto   ¦     7.51  131.¦   52.35  114.¦   49.08  119.¦   48.16  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        20. Reichenberger Steffi, Bitz          1975 IHC Bitz/Team fettarm       4:47.40,2     55.05,3  (6097) Foto   ¦  2:00.45   24.¦   48.32   14.¦   44.46   20.¦ 1:02.49   22.¦   10.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       178. Reichert Raimund, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1961 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.52,6   1:14.53,0  (8771) Foto   ¦     7.55  135.¦   58.22  168.¦   58.01  171.¦   46.33  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       304. Reichle Axel, Leonberg              1959 SV Reudern                  5:05.40,9   1:46.26,2  (6185) Foto   ¦  2:09.36  357.¦   49.15  199.¦   45.58  236.¦ 1:09.54  360.¦   10.55  312.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     7. Reichle Florian, Leonberg           1998 SV Reudern                    13.55,7      1.36,0    (97) Foto   ¦     6.40    7.¦    7.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    10. Reichle Franziska, Leonberg         2000 SV Reudern                    16.48,4      3.31,7    (98) Foto   ¦     8.14   10.¦    8.33   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     4. Reichle Franziska                   2000 Leonberg                       5.53,5      0.16,4   (998) Foto   ¦     3.06    5.¦    2.47    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    25. Reichle Sebastian, Leonberg         1996 SV Reudern                    20.02,5      3.36,7    (99) Foto   ¦    10.08   27.¦    9.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       491. Reichle Wilfried                    1963 Überlingen                  6:09.17,0   2:50.02,3  (5550) Foto   ¦  2:08.27  342.¦   58.03  430.¦   54.19  408.¦ 1:52.46  564.¦   15.39  541.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        49. Reichling Laurent, L-Schrondweiler  1992 mobilitéit.lu               2:16.51,2     50.06,9  (8772) Foto   ¦     6.40   32.¦   41.53   24.¦ 1:01.34   55.¦   26.41   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        38. Reichling Lex, L-Schrondweiler      1992 mobilitéit.lu               2:07.12,1     40.27,8  (8773) Foto   ¦     6.40   31.¦   41.55   25.¦   37.49   26.¦   40.46   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        69. Reiland Michèle, L-Zolver           1976 mobilitéit.lu               3:21.38,8   1:32.29,5  (8774) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦ 1:15.35   72.¦ 1:13.14   73.¦   44.25   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        31. Reinacher Matthias, Karlsruhe       1954 Pearl Izumi                 2:28.46,9     38.55,7  (9033) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦   52.58   32.¦   47.41   26.¦   40.08   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        43. Reinbold Michael                    1973 Freiburg                    2:05.47,3     38.24,2  (8775) Foto   ¦     6.51   41.¦   47.55   52.¦   42.00   44.¦   28.59   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        27. Reinbold Ralf                       1961 Endingen                    4:33.40,5   1:09.48,4  (3739) Foto   ¦     6.59   51.¦ 1:44.19   26.¦   31.32   29.¦   49.59   22.¦ 1:10.49   33.¦   10.01   48.¦
SMMJ        48. Reindl Thomas                       1993 Kirchzarten                 2:16.18,7     49.34,4  (8777) Foto   ¦     7.48   45.¦   53.53   50.¦   43.46   44.¦   30.50   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        72. Reinelt Kai, Freiburg               1970 MTB Südbaden                6:08.20,7   1:36.35,5  (1012) Foto   ¦  1:43.05   94.¦ 1:43.22   69.¦   31.38   82.¦   49.14   59.¦ 1:11.20  110.¦    9.40  112.¦
MMH         62. Reinemann Ralph                     1985 Schutterwald                4:04.40,7   1:05.06,7  (6069) Foto   ¦  1:38.07   53.¦   47.58   94.¦   36.39   54.¦   52.06   59.¦    9.49   77.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       129. Reiner Andreas                      1977 Titisee-Neustadt            2:37.53,7   1:10.30,6  (8778) Foto   ¦     7.33   87.¦   58.45  138.¦   54.13  132.¦   37.20  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        12. Reinhardt Kirsten, Kirchzarten      1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,3     26.38,8  (8779) Foto   ¦     7.40   12.¦   55.50   22.¦   46.46   11.¦   34.42   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       113. Reinhardt Matthias, Kirchzarten     1964 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:24.59,1     48.59,5  (9198) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦   55.51  144.¦   46.39   93.¦   34.47  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         65. Reinhardt Michael, D                1989 "Wiese" Kinder-u.Jugendhi   2:24.33,0   1:00.10,2  (9108) Foto   ¦     9.01   93.¦   56.57   73.¦   44.16   54.¦   34.17   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        82. Reinwald Günther, Salem             1968 Zweirad Reinwald            4:06.28,6     55.15,8  (5551) Foto   ¦  1:43.38   88.¦   44.06  101.¦   38.04   91.¦   51.37   85.¦    9.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        54. Reinwald Martin, Salem              1969 Zweirad Reinwald            3:56.26,3     45.13,5  (5552) Foto   ¦  1:41.16   69.¦   41.42   51.¦   35.42   49.¦   48.43   50.¦    9.02   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       155. Reißfelder Rainer, Wiesloch         1963 Leica Sportclub Nußloch     4:33.54,0   1:14.39,3  (5555) Foto   ¦  1:49.24  113.¦   49.21  201.¦   44.49  207.¦   59.34  171.¦   10.45  281.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       104. Reitenauer Uli                      1970 Weilheim                    4:12.58,3   1:01.45,5  (5553) Foto   ¦  1:45.57  110.¦   44.11  102.¦   40.04  121.¦   53.07  107.¦    9.36  130.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Reiter Michael                      1962 Gersheim                    5:19.39,5      Bernau  (1015) Foto   ¦  2:13.21  393.¦ 3:06.17  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        29. Reitz André, Mülheim                1975 TV Voerde/Wüster Radladen   3:43.28,1     32.15,3  (5554) Foto   ¦  1:37.14   45.¦   39.36   28.¦   32.44   20.¦   44.49   17.¦    9.02   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        130. Remmlinger Bastian, Rheinfelden     1982 Privat                      5:26.13,9   2:26.39,9  (5556) Foto   ¦  2:05.26  126.¦   57.13  145.¦ 1:06.01  161.¦ 1:07.29  124.¦   10.03   84.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       105. Rendler Michael, Offenburg          1966 Team A-Werle                6:19.13,6   1:30.12,4  (1016) Foto   ¦  1:46.19  141.¦ 1:47.36  106.¦   31.45   89.¦   55.26  135.¦ 1:08.47  103.¦    9.17   60.¦
MMS1        13. Renz Michael, Tübingen              1972 L'Express Souplesse         3:31.58,3     20.45,5  (5557) Foto   ¦  1:29.46   14.¦   36.41   10.¦   32.28   18.¦   44.03   13.¦    8.58   44.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       122. Repple Mathias, Muggensturm         1966 Bernsteinbiker              2:26.41,9     50.42,3  (8780) Foto   ¦     7.41  109.¦   52.39  115.¦   49.18  122.¦   37.01  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       455. Resch Christian, L-Bollendorf-Pont  1965 mobilitéit.lu               5:54.45,1   2:35.30,4  (5558) Foto   ¦  2:18.03  432.¦   59.56  461.¦ 1:06.18  528.¦ 1:18.54  441.¦   11.31  390.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        60. Reschke Manfred                     1953 Saarburg                    9:24.20,3   4:13.45,2  (1017) Foto   ¦  2:22.06   64.¦ 2:32.55   58.¦   52.05   58.¦ 1:36.59   62.¦ 1:46.49   62.¦   13.24   62.¦
MMS2        36. Reßing Dominik                      1966 Freiburg                    3:57.30,2     38.15,5  (5564) Foto   ¦  1:41.10   48.¦   41.25   31.¦   34.53   22.¦   50.30   43.¦    9.30   83.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       107. Reul Oliver, München                1966 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.23,5   1:30.22,3  (1018) Foto   ¦  1:49.46  169.¦ 1:50.06  126.¦   32.24  103.¦   50.24   76.¦ 1:07.21   84.¦    9.19   66.¦
MFS2        27. Reulein Andrea, Schorndorf          1962 Bikes'n Boards              5:52.46,9   1:45.20,9  (5559) Foto   ¦  2:32.52   32.¦ 1:02.36   33.¦   55.00   28.¦ 1:11.30   18.¦   10.47    9.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       267. Reulein Markus, Schorndorf          1965 Bikes'n Boards              7:31.11,2   2:42.10,0  (1019) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  305.¦ 2:10.21  313.¦   39.52  259.¦ 1:09.43  279.¦ 1:20.57  265.¦   10.36  267.¦
MMS2       566. Reunert Gerd, Kürten                1961 BlackBerry - Australien     7:56.20,5   4:37.05,8  (5560) Foto   ¦  3:06.31  599.¦ 1:15.58  578.¦ 1:20.43  568.¦ 1:47.57  560.¦   25.09  565.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         6. Reusser Peter                       1943 CH-Zollikofen               5:24.37,1   1:23.55,2  (5561) Foto   ¦  2:10.41    8.¦   55.52    7.¦   50.35    7.¦ 1:15.51    9.¦   11.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       221. Reuter Peter, Beckingen             1969 Steppenbiker                4:41.26,1   1:30.13,3  (5562) Foto   ¦  1:59.48  270.¦   48.30  210.¦   41.33  164.¦ 1:01.01  235.¦   10.31  309.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       279. Révil Cédric, F-Hegenheim           1975 Narcotic Unit Team          8:47.18,0   4:15.32,8  (1020) Foto   ¦  2:08.34  284.¦ 2:29.04  295.¦   49.49  280.¦ 1:33.50  289.¦ 1:34.00  264.¦   11.59  277.¦
MMS2       444. Rexing Michael                      1963 Heidelberg                  5:50.45,1   2:31.30,4  (5563) Foto   ¦  2:37.22  553.¦   55.35  378.¦   51.35  356.¦ 1:14.32  403.¦   11.38  401.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DNF  Rey Alois                           1953 CH-Schwyz                   2:02.38,2     Titisee  (1021) Foto   ¦  2:02.38   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     9. Rich Fabienne, Emmendingen          1997 MTB-Südbaden                  20.05,7      2.37,8   (195) Foto   ¦     9.46   10.¦   10.19    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    17. Rich Marius, Emmendingen            2001 MTB-Südbaden                   5.52,4      1.00,0   (181) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.51   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        49. Rich Michael, Emmendingen           1969 MTB-Südbaden I              3:53.25,6     42.12,8  (5565) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   56.¦   41.07   44.¦   37.24   72.¦   46.22   31.¦    8.41   15.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        54. Richardon Frank                     1965 Freiburg                    4:58.56,8   1:35.04,7  (3567) Foto   ¦     7.06   58.¦ 1:57.13   78.¦   35.43   71.¦   57.55   52.¦ 1:10.53   34.¦   10.05   52.¦
MMS1       284. Richert Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 SV Kirchzarten              4:51.40,8   1:40.28,0  (5566) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  218.¦   54.00  376.¦   49.00  339.¦ 1:03.41  303.¦    9.45  151.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         28. Richert Verena, Altrip              1979 Altrip Racing               2:36.46,8     57.39,3  (9257) Foto   ¦     7.40   18.¦   57.40   28.¦   53.28   31.¦   37.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       523. Richter Christian                   1972 Stuttgart                   7:03.28,2   3:52.15,4  (5567) Foto   ¦  2:48.43  538.¦ 1:15.02  532.¦ 1:12.22  523.¦ 1:35.23  518.¦   11.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       313. Richter Frank                       1965 Oberteuringen               7:49.50,9   3:00.49,7  (1022) Foto   ¦  2:01.00  317.¦ 2:17.11  352.¦   44.39  327.¦ 1:05.45  240.¦ 1:30.44  347.¦   10.29  251.¦
MMS2       350. Richter Frank                       1966 Bad Soden                   5:18.01,0   1:58.46,3  (6279) Foto   ¦  2:13.58  395.¦   53.20  326.¦   51.29  354.¦ 1:07.26  324.¦   11.46  414.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       128. Richter Hans, Merzhausen            1954 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:05.31,1   2:29.32,9  (5568) Foto   ¦  2:36.47  145.¦ 1:01.22  125.¦   58.28  117.¦ 1:16.42  114.¦   12.09  116.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        46. Richter Jonas, Lenzkirch            1993 TV Lenzkirch                2:11.54,1     45.09,8  (8781) Foto   ¦     7.56   49.¦   49.15   46.¦   44.21   46.¦   30.21   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       285. Richter Stefan                      1963 CH-Egliswil                 7:40.10,9   2:51.09,7  (1023) Foto   ¦  1:52.21  195.¦ 2:02.22  233.¦   42.20  304.¦ 1:22.08  366.¦ 1:29.50  343.¦   11.07  329.¦
PFS1         4. Richter Sylva, Bad Säckingen        1971 SG Rheinfelden              4:32.31,8     47.18,3  (3568) Foto   ¦     6.45    6.¦ 1:45.42    4.¦   32.32    4.¦   49.08    4.¦ 1:08.01    4.¦   10.21   10.¦
MMS2       301. Richter Thomas, Lenzkirch           1964 testo industrial services   5:04.50,1   1:45.35,4  (5570) Foto   ¦  2:07.14  331.¦   50.00  219.¦   50.09  332.¦ 1:02.05  224.¦   15.20  537.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       111. Richter Timo, Nürtingen             1975 MTB-Team Neuffen            4:13.54,1   1:02.41,3  (5571) Foto   ¦  1:48.21  132.¦   43.28   88.¦   38.06   92.¦   53.50  117.¦   10.07  221.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         16. Richters Dorothee, Ober-Olm         1984 BSN-Pirate-Team             4:55.38,8   1:10.32,4  (5572) Foto   ¦  2:04.07   16.¦   51.50   17.¦   46.29   17.¦ 1:01.56   16.¦   11.15   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        65. Rickenbach Wisi                     1960 CH-Oppikon                  4:09.35,6     50.20,9  (5573) Foto   ¦  1:47.10   94.¦   44.28   81.¦   39.20   85.¦   49.23   32.¦    9.13   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        95. Rickenbacher Peter, CH-Illgau       1962 KTV Illgau                  4:18.48,9     59.34,2  (5574) Foto   ¦  1:51.41  137.¦   45.52  109.¦   37.51   67.¦   53.39   86.¦    9.43  114.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       261. Rickenbacher Walter, CH-Illgau      1963 KTV Illgau                  4:55.12,4   1:35.57,7  (5575) Foto   ¦  1:58.26  222.¦   59.51  459.¦   45.48  230.¦ 1:00.57  199.¦   10.07  182.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         23. Rieb Mike, F-Stiring Wendel         1986 team UCBH                   3:33.47,4     34.13,4  (4034) Foto   ¦  1:29.10   21.¦   38.03   22.¦   33.40   29.¦   44.00   19.¦    8.51   32.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        33. Rieck Peter, Umkirch                1953 RSC Bötzingen               7:11.19,2   2:00.44,1  (1024) Foto   ¦  1:52.30   31.¦ 2:03.43   38.¦   39.03   38.¦ 1:07.21   36.¦ 1:18.01   32.¦   10.39   41.¦
SMS1        82. Riedel Ralf, Waldkirch              1972 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,3     53.22,2  (8782) Foto   ¦     6.53   46.¦   50.35   78.¦   47.38   89.¦   35.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Riedel Reiner                       1969 Kirchzarten                 5:34.57,8 Knöpflesbru  (1025) Foto   ¦  1:47.37  136.¦ 1:49.41  121.¦   34.59  131.¦ 1:22.40  263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         85. Riedemann John, Wabern              1983 powerfull.de                8:03.03,8   3:46.49,2  (1026) Foto   ¦  2:04.04   87.¦ 2:15.34   86.¦   46.18   90.¦ 1:16.28   84.¦ 1:30.29   84.¦   10.07   67.¦
MMS2       108. Rieder Andreas                      1967 Teningen                    4:21.56,3   1:02.41,6  (5577) Foto   ¦  1:51.58  143.¦   45.27   99.¦   39.32   88.¦   53.13   78.¦   11.44  412.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Rieder Tilman                       1975 Freiburg                    3:08.14,2 Raimartihof  (6073) Foto   ¦  2:09.47  387.¦   58.26  460.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         47. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           1986 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.06,7   1:31.59,2  (8783) Foto   ¦     9.05   44.¦ 1:07.13   44.¦ 1:07.34   50.¦   47.13   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        63. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             1953 S-Team Mountainbike         3:11.04,8   1:21.13,6  (8784) Foto   ¦     9.04   63.¦ 1:07.15   63.¦ 1:07.32   63.¦   47.12   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        45. Riegger Helmut                      1959 Albstadt                    4:02.57,2     43.42,5  (6087) Foto   ¦  1:44.19   67.¦   42.26   42.¦   36.21   35.¦   50.24   41.¦    9.25   70.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    10. Riepl Lukas, Bad Krozingen          2000 Bike-Crew Münstertal           5.37,5      0.45,1   (201) Foto   ¦     2.51   11.¦    2.46   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       152. Rieß Steffen                        1967 F-Kembs Loechle             7:00.09,6   3:36.17,5  (3571) Foto   ¦     8.45  163.¦ 2:44.21  161.¦ 1:00.05  159.¦ 1:23.22  123.¦ 1:33.02  118.¦   10.32   75.¦
SFS1        68. Rieß Viola                          1975 F-Kembs Loechle             3:20.37,9   1:31.28,6  (8785) Foto   ¦    10.12   77.¦ 1:12.50   71.¦ 1:08.43   67.¦   48.52   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       342. Riesle Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 1964 Team Pedal                  5:15.18,5   1:56.03,8  (5578) Foto   ¦  2:04.26  292.¦   54.03  351.¦   50.25  335.¦ 1:15.30  415.¦   10.53  305.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    12. Riesterer Alessa, Münstertal        2002 Bike-Crew Münstertal           6.18,4      0.41,3   (249) Foto   ¦     3.23   12.¦    2.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        100. Riesterer Daniel                    1986 Kirchzarten                 4:41.12,5   1:41.38,5  (5579) Foto   ¦  1:36.03   44.¦   45.32   79.¦   50.08  120.¦ 1:18.49  156.¦   10.38  117.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       196. Riesterer Gerold, Münstertal        1958 TuS Bike Crew Münstertal    6:57.38,7   2:08.37,5  (1027) Foto   ¦  1:51.23  190.¦ 1:57.47  195.¦   38.00  219.¦ 1:02.51  218.¦ 1:17.46  221.¦    9.50  139.¦
PMS2       141. Riesterer Jürgen, Gerlingen         1963 JK Racing Team              6:27.27,9   3:03.35,8  (3570) Foto   ¦     7.15   78.¦ 1:58.42   85.¦   40.44  103.¦ 1:37.19  151.¦ 1:51.42  155.¦   11.43  123.¦
Kids/U13     4. Riesterer Kim, Breitnau             1997 SZ Breitnau                   18.20,7      0.52,8   (100) Foto   ¦     9.11    5.¦    9.09    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W   DNF  Riesterer Lina, Breitnau            2002 Ski-Zunft Breitnau             4.15,4     Runde 1   (203) Foto   ¦     4.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    16. Riesterer Saskia, Münstertal        1997 Bike-Crew Münstertal          22.55,5      5.27,6   (250) Foto   ¦    11.23   18.¦   11.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       219. Rigassi Reto                        1965 CH-Rheinfelden              7:06.08,0   2:17.06,8  (1028) Foto   ¦  1:46.19  140.¦ 1:53.28  153.¦   38.02  222.¦ 1:06.02  244.¦ 1:32.03  355.¦   10.11  203.¦
UMS2       237. Rinaldi Andrea                      1966 St. Blasien                 7:14.37,5   2:25.36,3  (1029) Foto   ¦  1:53.09  207.¦ 1:58.19  203.¦   36.18  185.¦ 1:09.27  276.¦ 1:25.51  314.¦   11.31  353.¦
UMS2       300. Rinderknecht Stefan                 1964 Holzgerlingen               7:45.19,9   2:56.18,7  (1030) Foto   ¦  1:58.27  283.¦ 2:22.43  371.¦   48.38  372.¦ 1:08.39  266.¦ 1:16.22  206.¦   10.28  249.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Rindlisbacher Dominik, CH-Muttenz   1978 Riba Brothers                   -----        disq  (5580) Foto   ¦  1:55.40  ----¦   50.18  ----¦   49.18  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       176. Ringel Thomas                       1969 Freinsheim                  3:29.42,9   2:02.19,8  (9111) Foto   ¦     8.48  160.¦ 1:07.01  172.¦ 1:23.34  180.¦   50.18  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       170. Ringwald Peter, Schonach            1959 MTB Freunde Schonach        6:47.07,6   1:58.06,4  (1031) Foto   ¦  1:44.18  116.¦ 1:49.11  119.¦   33.59  132.¦ 1:05.50  242.¦ 1:23.03  290.¦   10.44  285.¦
UMS2        90. Rink Bernd, Fischerbach             1963 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb   6:11.12,6   1:22.11,4  (1032) Foto   ¦  1:37.59   55.¦ 1:41.33   65.¦   35.34  163.¦   53.27  118.¦ 1:12.59  157.¦    9.39  113.¦
MMS2       297. Riotte Jean-Yves, F-Selestat        1958 RIOTTE                      5:04.07,8   1:44.53,1  (5581) Foto   ¦  2:08.42  345.¦   52.45  303.¦   48.34  302.¦ 1:02.31  236.¦   11.33  394.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       175. Riotte Michel, F-Selestat           1959 RIOTTE                      2:50.06,0   1:14.06,4  (8786) Foto   ¦     8.12  162.¦ 1:03.27  192.¦ 1:01.25  181.¦   37.00  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        20. Riotte Roger, F-Selestat            1933 RIOTTE                      3:52.13,2   1:51.56,1  (8787) Foto   ¦    10.14   20.¦ 1:24.55   20.¦ 1:26.59   20.¦   50.03   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Rippinger Guy, L-EHLANGE sur MESS   1964 TERRE-ROUGE-BIKERS          4:07.16,1      Bernau  (1033) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  242.¦ 2:11.44  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       434. Risch Noël                          1972 F-Ebersheim                 5:37.18,6   2:26.05,8  (5582) Foto   ¦  2:13.27  421.¦   55.54  419.¦ 1:02.03  493.¦ 1:15.13  445.¦   10.40  327.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       150. Dr. Rischke Hans-Christian, Kirchza 1968 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.17,7   1:22.54,6  (8788) Foto   ¦     8.39  153.¦   59.22  142.¦   58.24  147.¦   43.50  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       127. Risto Arnold, Mahlberg              1975 Ritzelflitzer               4:19.43,2   1:08.30,4  (5583) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  130.¦   46.57  165.¦   40.44  144.¦   54.22  123.¦    9.22  103.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       139. Ritter Andreas, Karlsruhe           1970 Project Solution            2:43.43,9   1:16.20,8  (8789) Foto   ¦     6.41   24.¦   47.27   48.¦   43.03   53.¦ 1:06.31  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       135. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             1968 Thömus                      6:40.47,0   2:09.01,8  (1034) Foto   ¦  1:49.27  156.¦ 1:55.05  150.¦   35.51  148.¦   58.36  140.¦ 1:12.05  121.¦    9.40  110.¦
SMS1        62. Rödiger Tobias                      1974 Großbottwar                 2:12.52,1     45.29,0  (8790) Foto   ¦     6.35   20.¦   48.55   60.¦   45.24   76.¦   31.57   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       418. Rodriguez Ortiz Franklin            1970 Freiburg                    5:30.27,9   2:19.15,1  (6074) Foto   ¦  2:16.07  444.¦   56.07  428.¦   57.02  461.¦ 1:10.17  391.¦   10.52  358.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       405. Rogall Andreas                      1964 Freiburg                   10:14.31,0   5:25.29,8  (1036) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  437.¦ 2:55.38  423.¦   55.35  407.¦ 1:41.06  411.¦ 1:46.05  402.¦   17.55  403.¦
MMS2        58. Rogall Ralf, Weinsberg              1959 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         4:07.29,1     48.14,4  (5588) Foto   ¦  1:42.09   50.¦   43.47   67.¦   38.31   75.¦   53.50   90.¦    9.10   39.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        137. Rogalla Sönke                       1979 Freiburg                    5:30.05,5   2:30.31,5  (5589) Foto   ¦  2:05.29  127.¦   55.30  134.¦ 1:08.08  163.¦ 1:10.44  135.¦   10.13   97.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        61. Roggen Marc, B-Stekene              1964 La Pipe                     5:56.16,0   1:07.14,8  (1037) Foto   ¦  1:44.57  122.¦ 1:41.48   67.¦   29.01   45.¦   46.59   46.¦ 1:04.13   51.¦    9.15   55.¦
MMS4        12. Rohde Horst                         1947 Waldbronn                   5:50.01,0   1:49.19,1  (5590) Foto   ¦  2:24.45   16.¦ 1:00.14   14.¦   52.11    8.¦ 1:20.58   14.¦   11.51   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       562. Röhm Jürgen                         1962 Tübingen                    7:22.15,2   4:03.00,5  (5591) Foto   ¦  2:53.30  590.¦ 1:14.37  575.¦ 1:17.19  560.¦ 1:41.49  553.¦   14.58  533.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        11. Rohr Angela, Hilzingen              1971 bike-store gottmadingen     7:01.27,1   1:33.30,5  (1038) Foto   ¦  2:00.01   16.¦ 2:01.08   11.¦   33.42    7.¦   53.46    7.¦ 1:20.33   13.¦   12.15   18.¦
UMS1       104. Rohr Christian, Hilzingen           1971 bike-store gottmadingen     6:22.03,7   1:50.18,5  (1039) Foto   ¦  1:42.16   86.¦ 1:46.34   94.¦   31.23   77.¦   49.57   65.¦ 1:21.11  211.¦   10.39  228.¦
MMH         46. Rohrer Kai, St. Peter               1982 sicilia-bike.de             3:55.05,5     55.31,5  (5592) Foto   ¦  1:39.21   58.¦   42.11   53.¦   36.23   49.¦   48.16   39.¦    8.53   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       316. Rohrer Martin B., Vogt              1963 nordicarena-vogt            5:07.57,6   1:48.42,9  (5593) Foto   ¦  2:07.50  340.¦   53.04  316.¦   53.11  385.¦ 1:03.43  257.¦   10.08  183.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       521. Rohrer Peter, Buchenbach            1967 Truck Power                 6:28.58,3   3:09.43,6  (5594) Foto   ¦  2:31.25  532.¦   59.37  455.¦ 1:04.11  506.¦ 1:37.52  544.¦   15.50  544.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       348. Rohrer Walter                       1959 CH-Bäretswil                5:17.11,9   1:57.57,2  (5595) Foto   ¦  2:07.41  336.¦   54.03  352.¦   49.29  318.¦ 1:14.27  402.¦   11.30  389.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        84. Roehrle Eugen, Nagold               1965 Racing Team Röckle          6:08.55,0   1:19.53,8  (1035) Foto   ¦  1:42.56  102.¦ 1:44.48   85.¦   32.36  106.¦   51.44   94.¦ 1:07.10   83.¦    9.39  115.¦
SMS2       117. Röhrsheim Jörg                      1960 Ebringen                    2:25.29,1     49.29,5  (9215) Foto   ¦     8.15  167.¦   52.59  117.¦   49.10  120.¦   35.03  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       124. Rombach Albert                      1956 Kirchzarten                 6:02.04,2   2:26.06,0  (5596) Foto   ¦  2:19.30  116.¦ 1:04.26  135.¦ 1:00.46  128.¦ 1:23.00  130.¦   14.21  144.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        30. Rombach Bruno, Titisee-Neustadt     1953 Fierobe Bicker Waldau       4:37.41,8   1:01.43,6  (5597) Foto   ¦  1:57.12   41.¦   49.30   41.¦   42.42   31.¦   58.33   28.¦    9.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         24. Rombach Frederik                    1987 Kirchzarten                 4:32.09,8   1:19.11,8  (3572) Foto   ¦     7.14   33.¦ 1:45.05   24.¦   30.30   22.¦   50.44   24.¦ 1:08.28   23.¦   10.06   28.¦
Kids/U13    23. Rombach Julia, Breitnau             1996 SZ Breitnau                   24.08,5      6.40,6   (102) Foto   ¦    11.43   23.¦   12.25   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        22. Rombach Peter                       1955 Neuried                     5:29.28,5   1:21.48,2  (3573) Foto   ¦     7.13   22.¦ 2:03.05   25.¦   39.53   25.¦ 1:07.51   23.¦ 1:20.28   20.¦   10.56   23.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Rombach Roland, Kirchzarten         1958 Sport- u. Bike-Hostel Kir       -----        disq  (5598) Foto   ¦  1:45.56  ----¦   45.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.51  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        53. Rombach Valentin, Kirchzarten       1993 Sport + Bike Hostel         2:50.31,5   1:23.47,2  (9073) Foto   ¦     8.34   53.¦ 1:03.11   54.¦   59.49   54.¦   38.56   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       144. Römer Oliver, Freiburg              1973 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.06,8   2:15.21,6  (1040) Foto   ¦  1:49.38  158.¦ 1:55.41  155.¦   35.59  150.¦ 1:03.02  165.¦ 1:12.59  138.¦    9.45  117.¦
UFS1         8. Römer Stephanie, Freiburg           1977 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.07,1   1:19.10,5   (204) Foto   ¦  1:49.40    9.¦ 1:55.39    8.¦   35.22   10.¦ 1:03.37   12.¦ 1:13.02    8.¦    9.44    5.¦
MMS2       374. Ronken Andreas                      1967 Holzgerlingen               5:25.47,7   2:06.33,0  (5599) Foto   ¦  2:21.56  465.¦   52.06  284.¦   48.46  309.¦ 1:11.31  376.¦   11.27  378.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         75. Rönning Tom-Erik, D                 1989 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:36.58,1   1:12.35,3  (9149) Foto   ¦     7.44   57.¦   55.03   69.¦ 1:00.09   88.¦   34.00   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Rörig Lars                          1975 Bruchertseifen              3:52.49,0 Stollenbach  (5600) Foto   ¦  2:10.26  393.¦   53.45  365.¦   48.37  328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        10. Rösch Alfons, Gengenbach            1950 BWF Schwaibach              4:49.09,9     41.29,6  (3718) Foto   ¦     6.55   13.¦ 1:45.06    8.¦   32.55   11.¦   55.05    9.¦ 1:17.51   18.¦   11.16   29.¦
MMS1       249. Rösch Hannes, Oberried              1977 Team Siko                   4:45.45,4   1:34.32,6  (5601) Foto   ¦  1:58.25  252.¦   48.35  213.¦   46.53  284.¦ 1:02.24  279.¦    9.28  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        59. Rösch Hubert, Lauf                  1955 Radsportgruppe Striebel&J   5:00.10,2   1:24.12,0  (5602) Foto   ¦  2:01.23   58.¦   51.20   56.¦   46.42   57.¦ 1:10.25   83.¦   10.18   41.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        59. Roscher Achim                       1970 Herbolzheim                 2:11.58,9     44.35,8  (8793) Foto   ¦     8.13  130.¦   50.40   80.¦   43.17   59.¦   29.47   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       517. Roeschke Hans, Merzhausen           1965 Alte Knacker - Teure Räde   6:28.33,3   3:09.18,6  (5586) Foto   ¦  2:41.59  572.¦ 1:06.06  535.¦   51.00  347.¦ 1:30.06  511.¦   19.21  558.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       333. Rose Thomas, Bad Bellingen          1961 RV Bamlach                  5:12.20,3   1:53.05,6  (5603) Foto   ¦  2:15.25  412.¦   49.14  196.¦   43.44  177.¦ 1:10.13  364.¦   13.43  516.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        18. Rose Wolfgang, Oberried             1934 Bike-Bären Oberried         6:29.52,3   2:29.10,4  (5604) Foto   ¦  2:29.19   19.¦ 1:07.11   20.¦ 1:07.51   18.¦ 1:30.50   18.¦   14.39   20.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       244. Rosellen Thomas                     1966 Wilhelmsdorf                7:18.44,2   2:29.43,0  (1041) Foto   ¦  1:42.07   96.¦ 2:20.31  361.¦   38.37  231.¦ 1:07.40  259.¦ 1:19.24  241.¦   10.22  232.¦
MMS1       508. Rösen Thorsten                      1971 Bollschweil                 6:27.49,0   3:16.36,2  (5605) Foto   ¦  2:25.41  493.¦ 1:08.59  526.¦ 1:09.28  515.¦ 1:31.35  508.¦   12.04  462.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       164. Rosenfeld Heiko, Offenburg          1974 GEK08                       4:28.41,9   1:17.29,1  (5606) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  158.¦   46.54  162.¦   44.07  217.¦   58.24  183.¦    9.26  109.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        63. Rosenfelder Lucas, NL-Goes  BM      1967 Pontes Racing Team          2:12.18,9     36.19,3  (8794) Foto   ¦     7.05   50.¦   45.40   40.¦   44.40   77.¦   34.53  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         65. Rosenkranz Mike                     1981 Murg                        6:55.20,5   2:39.05,9  (1042) Foto   ¦  1:52.58   70.¦ 1:57.33   71.¦   36.05   65.¦   58.24   64.¦ 1:19.11   74.¦   11.08   86.¦
PFD          1. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    1976 Dolphin/Trek                3:56.06,6       -----  (3208) Foto   ¦     5.54    1.¦ 1:31.26    1.¦   26.42    1.¦   42.52    1.¦ 1:00.09    1.¦    9.02    1.¦
PMS2         3. Rosenstiel Bernd, Gengenbach        1964 Lf-sports.de                3:56.14,3     32.22,2  (3009) Foto   ¦     5.55    2.¦ 1:31.22    4.¦   26.44    3.¦   42.46    4.¦ 1:00.15    4.¦    9.10   10.¦
SMS2       188. Roßnagel Markus                     1966 Bonndorf                    3:01.15,9   1:25.16,3  (8801) Foto   ¦     7.41  107.¦ 1:00.20  184.¦ 1:09.59  205.¦   43.14  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       132. Rösner Marc, Lörrach                1971 Rösner Wohnbau GmbH         6:39.52,4   2:08.07,2  (1043) Foto   ¦  1:43.51   99.¦ 1:52.13  130.¦   37.27  170.¦ 1:04.29  175.¦ 1:11.49  115.¦   10.00  160.¦
PMS1        94. Rosseel Jan, B-Knokke-Heist         1972 The Wacky Racers            6:30.37,2   3:09.49,6  (3574) Foto   ¦     8.09   87.¦ 2:24.07   99.¦   49.14   97.¦ 1:27.07   94.¦ 1:30.02   85.¦   11.55   92.¦
MMS1       122. Rost Kay Uwe                        1968 Ingolstadt                  4:18.32,6   1:07.19,8  (5607) Foto   ¦  1:43.37   85.¦   44.49  119.¦   40.07  126.¦   58.55  190.¦   11.02  386.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       248. Rosteck Jörg                        1966 Freiburg                    4:53.01,8   1:33.47,1  (5608) Foto   ¦  2:07.09  330.¦   49.22  202.¦   48.15  297.¦   57.57  144.¦   10.15  204.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        21. Roth Doris, Obernheim               1969 Crazy Ex-Neighbour's        2:23.56,9     34.47,6  (8796) Foto   ¦     7.30   19.¦   53.29   25.¦   49.09   29.¦   33.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        91. Roth Ingo, Kehl                     1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:23.49,3     56.26,2  (8797) Foto   ¦     7.23   76.¦   53.21   98.¦   48.57  100.¦   34.07   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       210. Roth Michael, Buchenbach            1972 Mittwoch 18:00 -H.R         4:38.29,6   1:27.16,8  (6149) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  164.¦   51.45  320.¦   50.33  373.¦   57.09  164.¦    9.01   48.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     7. Roth Michel, Kirchzarten            1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.33,4      1.07,6   (191) Foto   ¦     8.32    6.¦    9.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          7. Roth Monika, CH-Schöftland          1979 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.06,4   1:23.37,5   (588) Foto   ¦  1:49.37    7.¦ 1:55.37    7.¦   35.21    7.¦ 1:03.43    8.¦ 1:13.02    7.¦    9.44    4.¦
PMS1        27. Roth Patrik, CH-Allschwil           1970 VC Allschwil                4:41.57,4   1:21.09,8  (3575) Foto   ¦     7.03   43.¦ 1:43.29   24.¦   32.25   30.¦   56.25   39.¦ 1:12.47   39.¦    9.45   27.¦
UMS1       143. Roth Sascha, CH-Schöftland          1975 Maverick / Tout Terrain     6:47.04,5   2:15.19,3  (1044) Foto   ¦  1:49.35  157.¦ 1:55.34  153.¦   35.29  138.¦ 1:03.43  169.¦ 1:12.58  136.¦    9.45  117.¦
SMS1       102. Roth Thomas, Albstadt               1969 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:26.25,2     59.02,1  (8798) Foto   ¦     6.51   43.¦   52.02   92.¦   50.28  109.¦   37.02  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       543. Rothböck Jürgen, Freiburg           1966 powerguide                  6:55.16,5   3:36.01,8  (6214) Foto   ¦  2:44.23  580.¦ 1:24.15  590.¦ 1:06.38  530.¦ 1:26.50  499.¦   13.09  498.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       123. Rotsaert Paul, B-Knokke-heist       1964 Wacky Racers                6:17.11,9   2:53.19,8  (3576) Foto   ¦     8.15  147.¦ 2:18.13  141.¦   49.49  144.¦ 1:17.39  113.¦ 1:31.38  114.¦   11.34  115.¦
MMS3       136. Rott Clemens                        1950 Freiburg                    6:23.04,2   2:47.06,0  (5610) Foto   ¦  2:34.13  142.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 1:04.41  137.¦ 1:23.58  133.¦   12.06  112.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       286. Röttgers Thorsten, Sigmaringen      1971 AFL                         4:52.06,6   1:40.53,8  (5611) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  273.¦   49.46  262.¦   48.15  319.¦ 1:03.13  297.¦   10.59  377.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        58. Rotzinger Frank                     1969 Stegen                      2:11.23,9     44.00,8  (8799) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦   49.07   62.¦   44.09   66.¦   30.28   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        48. Routen Wendy, Stegen                1963 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.38,6     52.18,1  (8800) Foto   ¦     8.54   52.¦ 1:01.36   48.¦   56.43   44.¦   43.24   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       443. Roex Patrick, B-Opglabbeek          1969 YP EUROFIX                  5:41.33,9   2:30.21,1  (5587) Foto   ¦  2:31.28  518.¦   51.40  316.¦   55.58  450.¦ 1:11.59  410.¦   10.27  294.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        43. Rubeck Patrick                      1965 Mandelbachtal               4:47.48,1   1:23.56,0  (3577) Foto   ¦     6.48   40.¦ 1:47.18   40.¦   32.35   41.¦   55.40   48.¦ 1:15.18   55.¦   10.06   53.¦
MMS2       241. Rubli Bruno                         1961 CH-Feuerthalen              4:51.25,6   1:32.10,9  (5612) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  305.¦   49.13  194.¦   44.37  199.¦ 1:00.15  186.¦   11.58  438.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       367. Rübo Klaus, Kleve                   1966 Rübo's Radshop              8:32.55,3   3:43.54,1  (1045) Foto   ¦  2:17.49  416.¦ 2:32.48  399.¦   44.56  335.¦ 1:14.56  315.¦ 1:31.41  352.¦   10.43  282.¦
UMH         44. Rübsamen Axel, CH-Zürich            ???? energieriegel.eu            5:53.55,1   1:37.40,5  (1046) Foto   ¦  1:32.23   33.¦ 1:49.35   56.¦   29.08   34.¦   46.53   35.¦ 1:06.47   45.¦    9.06   31.¦
PMS2        47. Ruch Fredy                          1965 CH-Diegten                  4:54.07,3   1:30.15,2  (3578) Foto   ¦     7.03   54.¦ 1:50.03   51.¦   34.26   59.¦   59.42   59.¦ 1:13.11   45.¦    9.40   26.¦
UMS2       168. Ruch Thomas, CH-Erstfeld            1961 VMC Silenen                 6:46.42,3   1:57.41,1  (1047) Foto   ¦  1:46.08  134.¦ 1:51.23  134.¦   35.57  172.¦ 1:02.27  214.¦ 1:21.03  268.¦    9.42  124.¦
MMS1       193. Ruckebier Uwe                       1970 Konstanz                    4:35.46,1   1:24.33,3  (5613) Foto   ¦  1:55.00  215.¦   48.47  223.¦   43.32  205.¦   58.13  181.¦   10.12  242.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       193. Rücker Klaus, Bönnigheim            1964 Strombike-Team              6:57.21,9   2:08.20,7  (1048) Foto   ¦  1:53.52  222.¦ 2:03.40  249.¦   36.03  177.¦   59.14  177.¦ 1:14.38  175.¦    9.52  151.¦
MMH        DNF  Rudiger Andre, Stegen               1982 RSV St. Maergen             2:02.06,9 Raimartihof  (4053) Foto   ¦  1:25.10   10.¦   36.56   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          2. Rudiger Benjamin, St. Märgen        1984 Rothaus-Cube                3:04.19,4      4.45,4  (6193) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    3.¦   33.25    4.¦   26.08    2.¦   36.35    2.¦    8.26    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       398. Rudiger Michael, Homburg            1971 RF - Homburg                5:23.17,7   2:12.04,9  (4035) Foto   ¦  2:17.54  451.¦   49.02  231.¦   52.41  400.¦ 1:11.41  402.¦   11.57  452.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        19. Rudigier Alexander, D               1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        1:46.27,2     19.42,9  (8030) Foto   ¦     5.47    8.¦   39.31   18.¦   35.05   19.¦   26.02   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        54. Rudin Markus, CH-Frenkendorf        1960 TOX                         4:05.29,4     46.14,7  (5614) Foto   ¦  1:42.33   55.¦   43.43   64.¦   37.58   68.¦   51.27   54.¦    9.47  123.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       172. Rudischhauser Bernd, Emmingen-Lipti 1966 DAV-Tuttlingen              6:48.52,2   1:59.51,0  (1049) Foto   ¦  1:50.02  172.¦ 1:57.38  193.¦   36.09  181.¦ 1:00.31  190.¦ 1:15.01  183.¦    9.29   92.¦
MMS3        65. Rudmann Gerhard, Ihringen           1955 MTB Südbaden                5:03.42,7   1:27.44,5  (5615) Foto   ¦  1:58.23   45.¦   54.39   79.¦   47.37   60.¦ 1:10.08   81.¦   12.53  129.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       420. Rudolph Ottmar                      1963 Schorndorf                  5:42.01,3   2:22.46,6  (5616) Foto   ¦  2:13.44  393.¦ 1:00.40  474.¦   57.50  463.¦ 1:17.20  433.¦   12.25  463.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       269. Rüegg Stephan                       1966 CH-Allschwil                4:57.36,5   1:38.21,8  (6314) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  327.¦   50.35  244.¦   45.24  218.¦ 1:04.14  268.¦   10.42  276.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        25. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             1960 ThoMax Bike Team            5:36.21,2     47.20,0  (1050) Foto   ¦  1:35.00   34.¦ 1:37.08   30.¦   27.27   24.¦   44.40   24.¦ 1:02.37   33.¦    9.26   84.¦
SMJ         35. Ruf Christian, Breitnau             1991 SZ Breitnau                 2:11.55,6     48.11,6  (8802) Foto   ¦     6.19   24.¦   49.56   39.¦   45.30   37.¦   30.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       230. Ruf Hansjörg, Freiburg              1962 INTER CHALET                4:50.05,5   1:30.50,8  (5617) Foto   ¦  2:00.44  252.¦   50.19  231.¦   43.21  167.¦ 1:04.49  283.¦   10.51  296.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         54. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Ravolex          4:01.23,9   1:01.49,9  (5618) Foto   ¦  1:42.00   67.¦   42.26   55.¦   35.42   42.¦   51.07   54.¦   10.06   88.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       106. Ruf Thomas, Löffingen               1959 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.49,5     47.49,9  (8893) Foto   ¦     8.33  186.¦   54.55  134.¦   48.09  106.¦   32.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        96. Ruffer Andreas, Sasbach             1969 born-to-be-deep             2:24.51,8     57.28,7  (8804) Foto   ¦     7.28   84.¦   54.35  111.¦   50.37  111.¦   32.10   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        50. Ruffiner Beatrice                   1975 CH-Visp                     5:50.38,4   1:58.03,5  (5619) Foto   ¦  2:36.05   64.¦   56.16   42.¦   53.15   46.¦ 1:13.24   43.¦   11.36   38.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       113. Ruh Bernd, Kirchzarten              1958 Mittwoch 18.00 Uhr          6:23.59,0   1:34.57,8  (1051) Foto   ¦  1:45.47  130.¦ 1:49.54  124.¦   34.42  148.¦   53.08  115.¦ 1:10.42  124.¦    9.44  128.¦
SFS1        27. Rühl Sabine                         1975 Freiburg                    2:27.25,9     38.16,6  (8805) Foto   ¦     7.57   29.¦   53.26   24.¦   49.27   31.¦   36.34   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DSQ  Rühle Peter, Weinstadt              1969 Bulldogfreunde Schnait          -----        disq  (5620) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  ----¦ 1:08.00  ----¦ 1:21.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        75. Ruhnau Achim                        1973 Freiburg                    6:09.19,4   1:37.34,2  (1052) Foto   ¦  1:41.54   82.¦ 1:45.20   86.¦   31.17   74.¦   52.11   88.¦ 1:09.01   87.¦    9.34   91.¦
PMS2        29. Ruhnau Georg                        1965 Freiburg                    4:35.54,8   1:12.02,7  (3579) Foto   ¦     6.44   34.¦ 1:46.20   35.¦   31.13   27.¦   50.16   23.¦ 1:10.46   32.¦   10.32   77.¦
UMH         66. Rulle Christoph                     1979 Kürten                      6:58.53,8   2:42.39,2  (1053) Foto   ¦  1:51.21   68.¦ 1:59.49   73.¦   39.33   72.¦ 1:06.17   71.¦ 1:12.40   57.¦    9.11   33.¦
SFS2        51. Ruoff Edeltraud                     1959 Gundelfingen                2:52.53,9     54.33,4  (9048) Foto   ¦     8.46   48.¦   58.32   34.¦   54.50   40.¦   50.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        55. Ruoff Lenny                         1993 Gundelfingen                2:52.47,5   1:26.03,2  (9060) Foto   ¦     8.46   55.¦   58.33   53.¦   54.13   51.¦   51.14   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        26. Ruoff Marc, Gomaringen              1973 RV Gomaringen               1:57.45,1     30.22,0  (8806) Foto   ¦     6.53   45.¦   43.55   28.¦   38.21   26.¦   28.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       126. Ruoff Thomas, Dornhan               1973 Freeride Team               6:36.56,1   2:05.10,9  (1054) Foto   ¦  1:52.04  175.¦ 1:55.24  152.¦   34.52  130.¦   55.49  119.¦ 1:09.12   89.¦    9.32   86.¦
UFD          1. Rupp Dolores, CH-Valens             1973 PeRu Racing Team            5:23.28,9       -----   (201) Foto   ¦  1:28.27    1.¦ 1:31.09    1.¦   29.31    1.¦   46.41    2.¦   58.26    1.¦    9.12    1.¦
MMS2       299. Rupp Georg, Grafenhausen            1966 FW Grafenhausen             5:04.46,0   1:45.31,3  (5622) Foto   ¦  2:02.06  268.¦   54.31  361.¦   48.24  300.¦ 1:07.56  331.¦   11.46  418.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        13. Rupp Judith, Grafenhausen           1969 FW Grafenhausen             2:12.03,3     22.54,0  (8807) Foto   ¦     7.36   21.¦   48.37   13.¦   43.15   13.¦   32.32   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        12. Rupp Peter, Schwalbach              1946 Hundskerle Biketeam Roden   2:50.51,2     50.34,1  (8808) Foto   ¦     8.21   11.¦   58.13    9.¦   58.23   12.¦   45.53   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       269. Rupp Stefan                         1970 CH-Dübendorf                8:30.02,1   3:58.16,9  (1055) Foto   ¦  2:13.17  294.¦ 2:27.17  294.¦   46.04  252.¦ 1:25.10  276.¦ 1:28.33  246.¦    9.39  104.¦
PMS1        17. Rupp Urban                          1968 Wadgassen                   4:22.51,3   1:02.03,7  (3580) Foto   ¦     7.01   38.¦ 1:38.43   18.¦   28.38   12.¦   48.12   17.¦ 1:10.23   27.¦    9.51   33.¦
PMS1        65. Rupprich Thomas, Sinzheim           1969 Bike Team Fuhr              5:16.11,0   1:55.23,4  (3713) Foto   ¦     7.05   44.¦ 1:44.47   29.¦   31.08   22.¦ 1:32.11   99.¦ 1:10.37   30.¦   10.20   62.¦
SFD          9. Ruß Stefanie, Oberried              1984 SRS Team Extreme            2:08.53,3     29.45,8  (8809) Foto   ¦     6.45    9.¦   48.24    9.¦   42.50    9.¦   30.52   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       112. Rüthemann Guido, CH-Mosnang         1960 2 Rad Bossi                 6:21.52,8   1:32.51,6  (1407) Foto   ¦  1:40.27   78.¦ 1:52.34  148.¦   34.34  144.¦   54.29  126.¦ 1:09.50  112.¦    9.56  160.¦
PMS2        49. Rutschmann Thomas                   1964 CH-Diegten                  4:55.21,4   1:31.29,3  (3581) Foto   ¦     6.46   37.¦ 1:51.50   59.¦   35.36   70.¦   58.27   53.¦ 1:13.09   44.¦    9.31   17.¦
UMH         38. Rüttgers Markus, Kreuzau            1979 Feuerwehr Düren I           5:49.00,0   1:32.45,4  (1056) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   50.¦ 1:44.29   48.¦   29.14   35.¦   46.45   33.¦   59.44   19.¦    8.57   26.¦
MMS3        49. Rychener Jürg, CH-Mühledorf BE      1952 Montana Bikers              4:50.37,9   1:14.39,7  (5623) Foto   ¦  2:02.42   64.¦   50.40   46.¦   44.23   45.¦ 1:02.14   44.¦   10.36   51.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       209. Ryckaert Erik, B-Zelzate Lotenhulle 1963 Herders                     7:00.26,8   2:11.25,6  (1057) Foto   ¦  1:54.32  232.¦ 1:54.17  163.¦   36.48  195.¦ 1:06.16  246.¦ 1:18.30  227.¦   10.01  172.¦

Total 246



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.