11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       DNF  Oberfoell Joachim, Lahr             1960 Team Speedzone.de           3:47.18,1     Todtnau  (1374) Foto   ¦  1:36.47   45.¦ 1:41.05   57.¦   29.25   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        3. Obergfell Bernd+Dirk Jacob          1964 Au                          6:35.36,9   2:47.43,4  (5475) Foto   ¦  2:32.57    3.¦ 1:24.53    3.¦ 1:00.30    3.¦ 1:25.49    3.¦   11.24    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        79. Obermaier Georg, Freiburg im Breisg 1967 black-forest-team           4:12.56,8     53.42,1  (5476) Foto   ¦  1:45.23   79.¦   45.23   98.¦   40.07   98.¦   53.10   76.¦    8.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       266. Oberrisser Günter                   1962 Sindelfingen                4:56.40,0   1:37.25,3  (5477) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  266.¦   52.47  307.¦   47.20  275.¦ 1:04.22  271.¦   10.16  209.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       442. Obieglo Guido                       1968 Heilbronn                   5:41.14,6   2:30.01,8  (5478) Foto   ¦  2:22.31  477.¦   54.58  395.¦   57.40  468.¦ 1:14.49  438.¦   11.15  404.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        54. Obrecht Astrid                      1971 Biberach                    2:54.44,6   1:05.35,3  (9053) Foto   ¦     7.55   28.¦   58.48   45.¦ 1:05.00   62.¦   43.00   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       181. Obrecht Gauthier                    1963 Biberach                    2:54.44,3   1:18.44,7  (9062) Foto   ¦     7.55  134.¦   58.58  175.¦ 1:04.48  193.¦   43.02  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Obst Stefan, Schutterwald           1983 Neumayer Tekfor / SC Haus   2:16.18,7 Raimartihof  (5479) Foto   ¦  1:34.43   39.¦   41.35   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       138. Ochs Andreas, Pforzheim             1967 agil racing team            4:30.05,7   1:10.51,0  (5480) Foto   ¦  1:53.26  165.¦   48.07  168.¦   43.15  164.¦   55.27  104.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        14. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         1966 SSC Riehen                  2:25.39,1     27.18,6  (8743) Foto   ¦     8.13   27.¦   53.23   14.¦   46.54   12.¦   37.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Odebrecht Felix, Neuenburg          1984 VCC-Joliat Cycles SCOTT     1:35.38,1     Titisee    (45) Foto   ¦  1:35.38   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       309. Odenthal Kai-Uwe                    1970 Oberried                    4:57.22,3   1:46.09,5  (6240) Foto   ¦  2:00.01  274.¦   51.57  328.¦   49.07  340.¦ 1:06.09  346.¦   10.06  217.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        51. Oehen Beat                          1964 CH-Riehen                   2:07.29,4     31.29,8  (8744) Foto   ¦     7.04   48.¦   46.31   48.¦   41.43   50.¦   32.10   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         90. Oehler Alex, CH-St. Gallen          1985 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.36,2   1:33.13,4  (9143) Foto   ¦     8.40   88.¦ 1:00.46   84.¦ 1:04.04   92.¦   44.05   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       185. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Jungingen                   4:34.34,3   1:23.21,5  (5482) Foto   ¦  1:54.04  208.¦   48.34  212.¦   43.22  202.¦   58.09  179.¦   10.22  273.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        13. Oelschläger Matthias, Heuweiler     1966 Traildrängler               4:15.31,4     51.39,3  (3545) Foto   ¦     6.45   35.¦ 1:36.34   11.¦   29.58   19.¦   48.21   17.¦ 1:04.07   12.¦    9.43   31.¦
SMS1       159. Oertel Stephan                      1978 Eichstetten                 2:55.11,5   1:27.48,4  (9038) Foto   ¦     8.07  124.¦ 1:06.14  170.¦ 1:00.12  153.¦   40.36  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       178. Oertli Fritz, CH-Gutenswil          1969 Pearl Izumi                 4:31.58,7   1:20.45,9  (6050) Foto   ¦  1:51.42  178.¦   46.21  148.¦   43.44  209.¦ 1:00.04  214.¦   10.06  219.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       494. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      1970 MTB Suedbaden               6:09.08,4   2:57.55,6  (5484) Foto   ¦  2:33.03  523.¦ 1:03.16  505.¦ 1:01.46  492.¦ 1:19.28  468.¦   11.34  431.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       357. Oettle Klaus                        1958 Freiburg                    8:23.00,6   3:33.59,4   (962) Foto   ¦  2:13.07  392.¦ 2:18.13  354.¦   47.31  367.¦ 1:22.49  371.¦ 1:30.32  345.¦   10.46  290.¦
MMH        112. Offermann Axel, Nideggen            1980 Feuerwehr Düren II          4:59.19,4   1:59.45,4  (5485) Foto   ¦  2:05.20  125.¦   52.14  122.¦   47.47  113.¦ 1:03.40  113.¦   10.16  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        58. Offner Julia, Freiburg              1969 Freundinnen des Bergradsp   5:53.20,5   2:00.45,6  (5486) Foto   ¦  2:24.26   54.¦   58.51   53.¦ 1:01.58   64.¦ 1:15.37   48.¦   12.26   53.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        39. Offner Klaus, Freiburg              1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:01.26,8     42.12,1  (5487) Foto   ¦  1:40.45   46.¦   43.45   65.¦   37.09   43.¦   50.11   40.¦    9.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         34. Often Einar M., N-Tynset            1985 Korthauer Racing            5:47.13,6   1:30.59,0   (963) Foto   ¦  1:39.12   47.¦ 1:40.03   39.¦   29.04   32.¦   44.18   25.¦ 1:04.58   40.¦    9.36   53.¦
MMS2       378. Ogger Wolfgang, Stegen              1967 SV Eschbach                 5:27.29,9   2:08.15,2  (5488) Foto   ¦  2:18.05  433.¦   57.07  405.¦   54.44  413.¦ 1:07.26  323.¦   10.07  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       390. Öhlenbach Martin, Bonn              1970 BlackBerry - Amerika        5:20.36,8   2:09.24,0  (5489) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  402.¦   54.14  378.¦   52.09  392.¦ 1:11.46  406.¦   10.41  329.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       395. Öhler Thomas                        1968 Sulz                        5:22.34,1   2:11.21,3  (5490) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  316.¦   54.00  375.¦   54.32  427.¦ 1:17.07  457.¦   12.54  492.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       467. Öhm Andre                           1976 Neustrelitz                 5:51.29,8   2:40.17,0  (6125) Foto   ¦  2:48.22  537.¦   57.48  453.¦   53.55  419.¦ 1:01.29  253.¦    9.54  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       353. Okunik René, Kirchzarten            1971 birra mobile                5:09.09,6   1:57.56,8  (5491) Foto   ¦  2:05.00  330.¦   51.49  324.¦   52.52  404.¦ 1:09.15  383.¦   10.12  244.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       415. Oldenburg Stefan                    1968 Freiberg                    5:29.19,9   2:18.07,1  (5492) Foto   ¦  2:13.45  424.¦   56.18  434.¦   55.27  440.¦ 1:12.11  413.¦   11.37  437.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         8. Olefs Stephan, Buchenbach           1965 Spinning Team Kirchzarten   1:42.56,4      6.56,8  (9042) Foto   ¦     5.53    4.¦   38.33   10.¦   33.05    9.¦   25.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Öp Joachim, Lebach                  1965 Saarbiker                   4:09.57,7 Raimartihof  (5494) Foto   ¦  2:44.22  579.¦ 1:25.35  592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         7. von Oppen Georg-Wilhelm             1945 Kirchzarten                 6:01.29,4   1:32.39,5  (3547) Foto   ¦     7.56   11.¦ 2:14.16    8.¦   41.33    7.¦ 1:15.10    6.¦ 1:31.29    7.¦   11.03    4.¦
UMS2        73. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         1959 RSV Ebringen                6:01.42,3   1:12.41,1    (46) Foto   ¦  1:43.22  108.¦ 1:41.25   63.¦   30.32   68.¦   52.09   97.¦ 1:05.00   59.¦    9.12   49.¦
Kids/U11    13. Orlando Mauro, Freiburg             1999 RSV Ebringen                  14.22,8      2.03,1    (91) Foto   ¦     7.01   13.¦    7.21   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Orlando Riccardo, Freiburg          1997 RSV Ebringen                  19.27,7      3.01,9    (92) Foto   ¦     9.32   15.¦    9.55   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         7. Orth Karin                          1963 Freiburg                    2:15.15,1     16.54,6  (8745) Foto   ¦     8.20   30.¦   51.31    8.¦   42.33    5.¦   32.50    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       259. Ortler Udo, Breisach                1972 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,7   3:44.25,5   (965) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  241.¦ 2:02.54  197.¦   59.28  301.¦ 1:23.52  270.¦ 1:39.18  278.¦   10.03  166.¦
MMS2       107. Osterloh Swen                       1961 Freiburg                    4:21.23,5   1:02.08,8  (5495) Foto   ¦  1:50.56  130.¦   44.59   90.¦   41.35  129.¦   54.25   95.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       492. Ostertag Michel, CH-Laufen          1965 JUCKER TEAM / LSVB          6:10.26,7   2:51.12,0  (5496) Foto   ¦  2:34.33  546.¦ 1:07.30  545.¦   56.40  440.¦ 1:18.24  438.¦   13.18  506.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         29. Ostertag Sebastian, CH-Wädenswil    1985 velo-reichmuth.ch           3:38.58,4     39.24,4  (5497) Foto   ¦  1:32.19   32.¦   39.03   29.¦   33.24   28.¦   45.23   28.¦    8.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         73. Osterwalder Patrick                 1980 CH-Winterthur               4:17.56,9   1:18.22,9  (5498) Foto   ¦  1:48.15   80.¦   45.27   77.¦   40.32   75.¦   54.34   77.¦    9.06   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       473. Oswald Beat, CH-Therwil             1962 lifone bike botminngen      5:58.52,9   2:39.38,2  (5499) Foto   ¦  2:28.35  518.¦ 1:01.46  495.¦ 1:01.53  492.¦ 1:15.26  414.¦   11.10  345.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         97. Oswald Fabian                       1986 Gutach                      3:15.45,3   1:51.22,5  (8747) Foto   ¦     8.24   83.¦ 1:07.33   94.¦ 1:08.23   96.¦   51.24   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         17. Oswald Kai                          1980 Freiburg                    1:52.24,3     28.01,5  (8748) Foto   ¦     7.35   50.¦   42.25   18.¦   34.25   14.¦   27.57   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        43. Ott Birgit, Freiburg                1970 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:39.59,3   1:47.24,4  (5500) Foto   ¦  2:22.30   46.¦ 1:01.28   58.¦   52.03   45.¦ 1:11.53   41.¦   12.02   44.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       255. Ott Christian, Freiburg             1962 Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg    4:54.36,1   1:35.21,4  (5501) Foto   ¦  2:02.07  269.¦   52.08  289.¦   47.04  266.¦ 1:02.51  244.¦   10.24  230.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Ott Christian                       1966 Gundelfingen                3:02.16,5 Raimartihof  (5502) Foto   ¦  2:08.55  349.¦   53.20  327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       506. Ott Franz-Josef, Trier              1967 TV Hermeskeil               6:20.19,4   3:01.04,7  (6298) Foto   ¦  2:31.00  531.¦ 1:05.22  528.¦ 1:01.48  491.¦ 1:26.15  493.¦   15.52  545.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       436. Ott Michael                         1971 Rottweil                    5:37.59,8   2:26.47,0  (5503) Foto   ¦  2:06.59  359.¦   49.05  234.¦   50.12  363.¦ 1:40.17  523.¦   11.24  417.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         51. Otten Mart, NL-Oldenzaal  EK        1982 OWC Oldenzaal               6:09.42,6   1:53.28,0    (47) Foto   ¦  1:33.18   34.¦ 1:35.44   29.¦   29.32   37.¦   50.21   48.¦ 1:31.14   87.¦    9.31   48.¦
MMS1       344. Otter Reinhard                      1969 Stuttgart                   5:07.13,4   1:56.00,6  (5504) Foto   ¦  2:10.06  390.¦   52.02  331.¦   47.06  287.¦ 1:07.00  355.¦   10.57  372.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       397. Otterbach Matthias, Breisach        1964 VC Gelterkinden             9:19.30,6   4:30.29,4   (966) Foto   ¦  2:16.19  410.¦ 2:39.00  411.¦   57.02  411.¦ 1:33.14  396.¦ 1:42.21  397.¦   11.32  355.¦
PMS2        83. Otto Till, München                  1966 Sport-Tout-Terrain 2        5:25.11,1   2:01.19,0  (3724) Foto   ¦     7.42  112.¦ 1:58.11   82.¦   38.14   90.¦ 1:09.18   88.¦ 1:21.29   81.¦   10.14   62.¦
SMH         89. Ouali Daniel, CH-St. Gallen         1980 Röbi's Veloshop             2:57.22,9   1:33.00,1  (9142) Foto   ¦     8.40   89.¦ 1:00.44   82.¦ 1:03.00   90.¦   44.57   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        36. Öztürk Michael, Kirchzarten         1971 Team Lexware                4:49.47,1   1:28.59,5  (3548) Foto   ¦     7.42   76.¦ 1:53.33   56.¦   33.10   38.¦   55.04   34.¦ 1:10.11   26.¦   10.05   47.¦

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.