11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS2       DNF  Maas Bernd, Feldkirch               1965 dersichnenwolftritt         2:48.43,1 Raimartihof  (6084) Foto   ¦  1:50.21  119.¦   58.21  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         7. Maas Kirsten                        1967 Merzig                      4:41.03,1     33.37,1  (5358) Foto   ¦  1:56.58    6.¦   50.06    8.¦   43.37    6.¦   59.57    6.¦   10.23    6.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       325. Maasdam Frank, NL-Enschede KH       1966 Duchenne Heroes             7:56.19,1   3:07.17,9   (876) Foto   ¦  2:04.20  338.¦ 2:08.20  290.¦   41.41  289.¦ 1:31.25  392.¦ 1:20.56  264.¦    9.34  102.¦
SMS2       203. Maass Gerd                          1960 Freiburg                    3:10.55,2   1:34.55,6  (8677) Foto   ¦     9.07  202.¦ 1:09.25  210.¦ 1:07.39  202.¦   44.42  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       421. Machat Peter, München               1971 Blackberry                  5:31.08,0   2:19.55,2  (5359) Foto   ¦  2:11.51  406.¦   52.43  347.¦ 1:01.38  490.¦ 1:13.37  423.¦   11.17  413.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        50. Maechner Karl, Staufen              1972 Chain Smoker                5:49.22,5   1:17.37,3  (1410) Foto   ¦  1:42.40   90.¦ 1:41.17   57.¦   28.29   34.¦   45.54   36.¦ 1:01.40   35.¦    9.18   63.¦
UMS1        87. Machtelinckx Lieven, B-Geraardsberg 1974 UNITAS STEENHUIZE           6:13.33,6   1:41.48,4    (38) Foto   ¦  1:44.26  104.¦ 1:44.28   79.¦   32.42  100.¦   56.23  124.¦ 1:06.39   65.¦    8.52   35.¦
MMS2       395. Mack Joachim, Nalbach               1965 RSV 1907 SLS                5:32.50,6   2:13.35,9  (5360) Foto   ¦  2:19.04  441.¦   58.47  444.¦   52.02  363.¦ 1:12.49  390.¦   10.06  180.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       314. Mack Thomas                         1975 Elzach                      4:59.20,7   1:48.07,9  (5362) Foto   ¦  2:04.41  326.¦   53.16  354.¦   50.01  356.¦ 1:01.01  235.¦   10.19  266.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        76. Macura-Biegun Anna, PL-Kraków -     1970 Spirax Sarco Poland         4:05.08,6   2:15.59,3  (8678) Foto   ¦     9.38   74.¦ 1:24.33   77.¦ 1:27.44   77.¦ 1:03.12   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       108. Mäder Ewald, Kirchzarten            1960 Bike-Team Rückrat           5:58.43,5   2:34.51,4  (3510) Foto   ¦     7.45  114.¦ 2:08.47  118.¦   41.59  109.¦ 1:17.04  112.¦ 1:31.16  113.¦   11.50  126.¦
SFS2        16. Mäder Franziska                     1964 CH-Urdorf                   2:26.38,0     28.17,5  (9152) Foto   ¦     8.38   45.¦   54.04   17.¦   47.43   15.¦   36.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        54. Mäder Peter                         1953 Reute                       4:56.41,4   1:20.43,2  (5364) Foto   ¦  2:04.59   74.¦   53.46   71.¦   46.00   51.¦ 1:01.53   42.¦   10.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Mäder Peter                         1961 Freiburg                    7:54.50,0    --> next  (3511) Foto   ¦     7.46  115.¦ 2:15.22  134.¦ 2:05.07  166.¦ 1:22.27  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       199. Magalhaes Joaquim                   1966 Lenzkirch                   3:08.31,5   1:32.31,9  (9032) Foto   ¦     6.08   11.¦   35.31    1.¦   30.03    1.¦ 1:56.48  218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        26. Mägert Reihnold, CH-Reichenbach im  1957 grossen-sport kandersteg    5:46.19,5   1:38.39,2  (3705) Foto   ¦     7.00   14.¦ 2:17.49   37.¦   38.57   23.¦ 1:09.20   24.¦ 1:23.15   24.¦    9.56   16.¦
SFS1        55. Mages-Schenk Margret, Hürth         1972 BlackBerry                  2:57.12,1   1:08.02,8  (8679) Foto   ¦     9.16   67.¦ 1:03.21   55.¦ 1:00.48   57.¦   43.46   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       506. Mages Stefan, Hürth                 1970 BlackBerry - Australien     6:26.58,4   3:15.45,6  (5365) Foto   ¦  2:23.14  484.¦ 1:05.07  514.¦ 1:11.46  522.¦ 1:29.24  503.¦   17.26  523.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       400. Mahler Christian                    1966 Freiburg                    9:36.41,6   4:47.40,4   (878) Foto   ¦  2:33.46  433.¦ 2:53.21  422.¦   52.16  393.¦ 1:27.20  387.¦ 1:38.44  386.¦   11.11  334.¦
MMS1       116. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           1970 tunipower                   4:16.54,7   1:05.41,9  (5366) Foto   ¦  1:49.03  147.¦   44.49  117.¦   38.39   98.¦   54.43  128.¦    9.39  136.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         42. Mahler Patrick, Gütenbach           1988 Mendig Biker                3:53.41,8     54.07,8  (5367) Foto   ¦  1:38.50   55.¦   41.22   47.¦   36.12   46.¦   48.28   42.¦    8.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        19. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          1959 RSV Reute                   5:28.13,7     39.12,5   (879) Foto   ¦  1:32.18   23.¦ 1:37.35   33.¦   26.51   18.¦   42.46   12.¦   59.24   10.¦    9.17   62.¦
Kids/U13     6. Mai Clarissa, Steinach              1997 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     19.34,3      2.06,4    (85) Foto   ¦     9.40    7.¦    9.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        62. Mai Joachim, Ludwigshafen           1961 Mohrbacher.de               5:07.05,9   1:43.13,8  (3512) Foto   ¦     7.10   64.¦ 1:56.20   74.¦   35.18   67.¦   59.29   57.¦ 1:18.31   72.¦   10.16   64.¦
UMH         20. Mai Sascha, Lebach                  1985 Vastness                    5:22.27,0   1:06.12,4    (39) Foto   ¦  1:31.11   30.¦ 1:33.51   23.¦   26.29   17.¦   43.21   21.¦   58.57   16.¦    8.36   15.¦
PMS1        70. Maier Andreas, Baden-Baden          1973 Team Hubi                   5:24.26,1   2:03.38,5  (3513) Foto   ¦     6.53   30.¦ 1:52.32   53.¦   36.27   61.¦ 1:10.25   73.¦ 1:27.54   82.¦   10.11   55.¦
SMH         61. Maier Andreas                       1981 Offenburg                   2:22.36,5     58.13,7  (8680) Foto   ¦     8.10   72.¦   53.23   65.¦   48.14   65.¦   32.48   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        66. Maier Bernhard                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:08.50,7   1:44.58,6  (3514) Foto   ¦     7.40  105.¦ 1:53.35   67.¦   36.19   77.¦ 1:03.44   73.¦ 1:17.40   68.¦    9.50   35.¦
MMS3        41. Maier Bernhard                      1953 Freiburg                    4:43.51,6   1:07.53,4  (6286) Foto   ¦  2:02.08   63.¦   50.55   50.¦   43.11   36.¦   57.28   24.¦   10.06   29.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        43. Maier Clemens                       1993 Freiburg                    2:10.23,8     43.39,5  (8681) Foto   ¦     7.54   47.¦   47.27   41.¦   43.00   41.¦   32.02   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        15. Maier Frank                         1976 Seebach                     1:49.58,9     22.35,8  (8682) Foto   ¦     6.33   18.¦   41.23   15.¦   35.53   18.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        26. Maier Frederik, Vöhrenbach          1993 SC Urach                    1:55.49,6     29.05,3  (9123) Foto   ¦     6.11   21.¦   42.46   27.¦   38.22   28.¦   28.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         13. Maier Holger, Oberkirch             1981 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,2     27.36,2  (4049) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   17.¦   36.13   12.¦   31.05   13.¦   43.22   15.¦    8.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         2. Maier Horst, Todtnau                1952 Radsport Gerspacher         1:51.22,6      1.31,4  (8683) Foto   ¦     6.41    2.¦   41.00    2.¦   35.44    1.¦   27.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        73. Maier Jörg                          1969 Kirchzarten                 4:04.29,1     53.16,3  (5369) Foto   ¦  1:44.09   92.¦   44.48  115.¦   37.27   73.¦   49.05   55.¦    8.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       510. Maier-Juranek Jochen, Bonndorf      1963 Sommerau                    6:22.14,9   3:03.00,2  (5371) Foto   ¦  2:13.03  385.¦ 1:02.43  511.¦ 1:22.23  571.¦ 1:30.26  515.¦   13.38  515.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       202. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              1964 Hidden Power                6:59.12,8   2:10.11,6   (880) Foto   ¦  1:49.02  163.¦ 1:54.40  165.¦   32.54  114.¦ 1:23.08  372.¦ 1:10.04  115.¦    9.22   72.¦
Kids/U11     9. Maier Marco, Kirchzarten            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.07,3      1.47,6    (86) Foto   ¦     6.54    9.¦    7.12   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        151. Maier Philipp, Winterlingen         1988 Pener                       5:44.57,4   2:45.23,4  (5370) Foto   ¦  2:21.41  152.¦   59.57  156.¦   58.34  145.¦ 1:12.45  138.¦   11.59  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       180. Maier Stefan                        1965 Lauchringen                 4:39.53,5   1:20.38,8  (6208) Foto   ¦  1:51.33  135.¦   47.31  146.¦   44.05  193.¦ 1:04.30  275.¦   12.12  451.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        41. Maisch Tobias                       1964 Ettlingen                   4:46.08,5   1:22.16,4  (3515) Foto   ¦     7.31   96.¦ 1:48.50   46.¦   36.40   82.¦   55.07   46.¦ 1:08.23   26.¦    9.35   20.¦
PMS2       114. Majer Thomas, Balingen              1963 Team Mabitz                 6:12.56,0   2:49.03,9  (3516) Foto   ¦     7.36  100.¦ 1:58.21   84.¦   39.37   99.¦ 1:27.51  137.¦ 1:45.50  151.¦   13.39  149.¦
UMS2       242. Malek Waldemar, Ehrenkirchen        1963 Opole-Biker                 7:17.38,3   2:28.37,1   (881) Foto   ¦  1:56.28  258.¦ 2:06.15  268.¦   39.52  261.¦ 1:05.59  243.¦ 1:18.48  237.¦   10.13  208.¦
MMS1       163. Manger Michael                      1972 CH-Buchs SG                 4:28.32,8   1:17.20,0  (5373) Foto   ¦  1:57.56  246.¦   45.31  133.¦   40.32  135.¦   54.58  136.¦    9.33  123.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       322. Mangold Rolf, CH-Tenniken           1958 BaderBiker                  5:09.08,3   1:49.53,6  (5374) Foto   ¦  2:10.57  371.¦   53.39  339.¦   48.37  304.¦ 1:05.08  294.¦   10.45  282.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        22. Mangold Stefan                      1962 CH-Hemmiken                 1:55.07,9     19.08,3  (8687) Foto   ¦     6.18   15.¦   43.44   26.¦   37.50   25.¦   27.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Mannhardt Frank, Vaihingen an der E 1967 Panamericana                3:37.06,3 Raimartihof  (5376) Foto   ¦  2:23.36  482.¦ 1:13.29  571.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         57. Mannherz Daniel                     1989 Karlsruhe                   2:20.07,1     55.44,3  (9244) Foto   ¦     7.16   41.¦   52.23   62.¦   49.22   69.¦   31.05   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         5. Mannherz Hartmut, Karlsruhe         1956 MTB Karlsruhe               4:28.28,7     20.48,4  (3517) Foto   ¦     6.36    6.¦ 1:44.35    6.¦   30.46    6.¦   50.30    4.¦ 1:06.17    3.¦    9.41   10.¦
SMS1        78. Manske Kai-Oliver                   1970 Berlin                      2:18.40,0     51.16,9  (8688) Foto   ¦     7.36   93.¦   48.51   57.¦   45.47   81.¦   36.23  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        60. Manz Robert                         1970 Freiburg                    2:12.15,3     44.52,2  (9191) Foto   ¦     6.58   50.¦   49.12   63.¦   44.20   67.¦   31.44   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Marder Friedbert, Bonndorf          1960 RSV Hochschwarzwald         2:06.13,5     Titisee  (5377) Foto   ¦  2:06.13  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        38. Mareczek Klaus, Niederalben         1968 TSV Neupotz                 3:47.15,3     36.02,5  (4024) Foto   ¦  1:30.27   17.¦   39.52   33.¦   35.51   51.¦   51.26   84.¦    9.36  131.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        41. Mareike Saunders, CH-Basel          1971 JUCKER TEAM / LSVB          5:33.31,7   1:40.56,8  (5378) Foto   ¦  2:25.15   57.¦   56.33   43.¦   50.29   41.¦ 1:08.53   36.¦   12.20   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       384. Marggraf Manfred, Kippenheim        1962 Stuckert Wohnbau AG         5:28.27,0   2:09.12,3  (5379) Foto   ¦  2:13.28  390.¦   57.27  413.¦   54.37  411.¦ 1:11.09  373.¦   11.44  411.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       439. Mariani Rocco, CH-Dielsdorf         1972 Röbis Velo-Shop Wil         5:39.41,0   2:28.28,2  (5380) Foto   ¦  2:24.58  491.¦   57.40  452.¦   55.46  445.¦ 1:10.20  392.¦   10.54  362.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        48. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              1972 lady-comp                   4:59.07,2   1:38.19,6  (3518) Foto   ¦     7.11   49.¦ 1:53.53   57.¦   34.19   44.¦   59.09   52.¦ 1:14.13   47.¦   10.19   59.¦
UMS2       DNF  Märki Eric, CH-Therwil              1958 ABS                         6:21.57,5     Todtnau   (882) Foto   ¦  2:19.55  421.¦ 2:55.49  424.¦ 1:06.12  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     1. Markolf Anna-Lena, Fischerbach      2000 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb      5.37,1       -----   (160) Foto   ¦     2.56    1.¦    2.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       490. Markowski Peter                     1977 Freiburg                    6:04.43,3   2:53.30,5  (6302) Foto   ¦  2:20.39  464.¦ 1:04.15  512.¦ 1:02.42  497.¦ 1:25.33  491.¦   11.33  430.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         6. Marquardt Eva                       1966 Freiburg                    5:40.42,0   1:17.10,1  (3519) Foto   ¦     8.03   10.¦ 2:20.00   11.¦   42.38    6.¦ 1:02.30    5.¦ 1:16.15    3.¦   11.13    4.¦
SFS1       DNF  Martelez Tania, B-Zedelgem Veldegem 1969 De Herders                    13.56,0     Titisee  (8689) Foto   ¦    13.56   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       125. Marti Yves, CH-Basel                1973 VCA /JUCKER TEAM            2:36.36,4   1:09.13,3  (8690) Foto   ¦     8.17  133.¦   56.54  126.¦   50.57  113.¦   40.26  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         39. Martin Bernd, Biberach              1979 Wurzelhopser Steinach       5:49.10,1   1:32.55,5   (883) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   49.¦ 1:39.50   37.¦   30.26   44.¦   47.22   38.¦ 1:02.46   35.¦    9.00   27.¦
UMS1       271. Martin Chester                      1972 Mainz                       8:31.39,2   3:59.54,0   (884) Foto   ¦  2:17.45  305.¦ 2:14.14  254.¦   47.38  267.¦ 1:14.31  229.¦ 1:43.31  287.¦   13.58  291.¦
SFS1        41. Martin Christina, Nieder-Olm        1973 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,2     53.12,9  (9213) Foto   ¦     7.27   17.¦   59.01   46.¦   57.21   47.¦   38.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        51. Martin Daniela, Oberried            1974 Dany und ihr Motivator      2:52.40,1   1:03.30,8  (8691) Foto   ¦     8.34   47.¦ 1:06.02   59.¦ 1:00.00   54.¦   38.01   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       110. Martin Frank                        1972 Nieder-Olm                  2:30.26,9   1:03.03,8  (9182) Foto   ¦     7.35   92.¦   54.03  102.¦   51.34  117.¦   37.12  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     8. Martin Hugo                         2000 Nieder-Olm                     5.29,2      0.36,8   (238) Foto   ¦     2.44    8.¦    2.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        19. Martin Jürgen                       1957 Kirchzarten                 2:20.20,3     30.29,1  (8692) Foto   ¦     8.29   51.¦   52.10   26.¦   44.40   15.¦   35.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       137. Martin Matthias, Stegen             1960 SV Eschbach                 6:33.11,5   1:44.10,3   (885) Foto   ¦  1:46.03  133.¦ 1:55.20  172.¦   33.45  127.¦   56.24  146.¦ 1:11.35  134.¦   10.01  172.¦
PMS1        46. Martinelli Giovanni                 1972 CH-Luzern                   4:56.48,2   1:36.00,6  (3520) Foto   ¦     7.02   41.¦ 1:54.24   59.¦   36.39   63.¦   58.00   48.¦ 1:10.44   31.¦    9.57   39.¦
UMS1       138. Maertins Dirk, Freiburg             1970 RIG Freiburg - Tune         6:43.46,1   2:12.00,9   (877) Foto   ¦  1:47.19  132.¦ 1:54.48  147.¦   39.05  192.¦   59.15  143.¦ 1:13.01  139.¦   10.15  193.¦
UMS2        62. Masche Reiner, Klettgau             1964 Röbis Veloshop              5:56.33,2   1:07.32,0  (1321) Foto   ¦  1:39.49   72.¦ 1:44.57   87.¦   32.04   96.¦   46.36   43.¦ 1:03.41   47.¦    9.24   78.¦
SMH         86. Masson Loic, F-Mulhouse             1981 LITWIN                      2:55.04,4   1:30.41,6  (9105) Foto   ¦     9.04   94.¦ 1:02.20   87.¦ 1:03.42   91.¦   39.56   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       230. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard, Albstadt  1966 Gonso-Rawoflex/RSG Zoller   7:11.17,7   2:22.16,5   (886) Foto   ¦  1:53.09  208.¦ 2:00.50  227.¦   39.17  247.¦ 1:07.33  257.¦ 1:20.01  255.¦   10.25  240.¦
MMS2        80. Mastrorillo Franco, L-Aspelt L-     1967 GM Promotions               4:14.26,7     55.12,0  (5382) Foto   ¦  1:43.01   57.¦   45.09   95.¦   42.02  137.¦   54.37   98.¦    9.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       430. Matej Jozef, SLO-Trencin            1959 SV Spanntreff               5:44.37,1   2:25.22,4  (6318) Foto   ¦  2:21.49  464.¦ 1:00.58  479.¦   52.40  375.¦ 1:16.48  428.¦   12.20  461.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       160. Matej Vladimir, SLO-Trencin         1960 SV Spanntreff               6:44.33,8   1:55.32,6   (888) Foto   ¦  1:49.10  165.¦ 1:55.45  176.¦   38.51  233.¦   57.46  161.¦ 1:12.41  153.¦   10.18  222.¦
MMS1        10. Matt Achim, Filderstadt             1969 Team Roescharacing          3:28.00,5     16.47,7  (6258) Foto   ¦  1:26.17    6.¦   37.56   16.¦   32.05   14.¦   43.18   11.¦    8.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        58. Matt Andreas, Steinach              1970 Wurzelhopser- Radecke Zel   5:56.02,4   1:24.17,2   (889) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   46.¦ 1:41.23   58.¦   30.35   63.¦   51.38   79.¦ 1:05.58   59.¦    9.36   95.¦
SMS1        46. Matt Edgar                          1978 Aitern                      2:07.21,9     39.58,8  (8693) Foto   ¦     6.34   19.¦   48.24   55.¦   42.46   51.¦   29.36   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         40. Matt Fabian, Aitern                 1983 FW Aitern                   5:49.26,0   1:33.11,4   (890) Foto   ¦  1:38.11   46.¦ 1:39.24   36.¦   30.56   47.¦   46.47   34.¦ 1:04.31   38.¦    9.36   51.¦
MFD         17. Matt Hanne Lisa, Stegen             1979 Gruppe Landwehr             5:00.37,2   1:15.30,8  (5383) Foto   ¦  2:07.39   18.¦   50.32   13.¦   50.05   22.¦ 1:01.15   14.¦   11.05   16.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        33. Matt Klaus, Heiligenberg            1972 SV Illmensee                2:00.33,4     33.10,3  (8694) Foto   ¦     7.04   57.¦   43.50   27.¦   39.46   33.¦   29.52   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       158. Matt Klaus, Steinach                1962 Wurzelhopser-Radecke Zell   6:40.53,4   1:51.52,2  (1361) Foto   ¦  1:46.09  135.¦ 1:52.21  145.¦   35.20  155.¦ 1:01.23  205.¦ 1:15.47  202.¦    9.51  144.¦
SMS3        24. Matt Siegfried                      1951 Grafenhausen                2:23.04,9     33.13,7  (8695) Foto   ¦     8.21   48.¦   50.24   18.¦   49.36   35.¦   34.43   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          6. Mattay Dinah, Freiburg              1981 AHS Freiburg                6:33.51,8   1:10.22,9  (1380) Foto   ¦  1:53.51    8.¦ 1:53.21    6.¦   31.03    3.¦   50.44    4.¦ 1:09.33    6.¦   15.16   11.¦
MFS1        24. Matter Britta, CH-Alpnach Dorf      1974 Fusion-World                4:59.58,9   1:07.24,0  (6145) Foto   ¦  2:03.07   27.¦   55.49   40.¦   49.32   37.¦ 1:01.26   18.¦   10.03    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       365. Mattern Dominik                     1967 Freiburg                    5:22.45,5   2:03.30,8  (6247) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  435.¦   54.05  355.¦   51.22  352.¦ 1:07.11  319.¦   11.37  400.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS4         3. Matthes Bernhard                    1943 Freiburg                    7:58.00,6   1:02.42,9  (1324) Foto   ¦  2:07.53    3.¦ 2:23.13    4.¦   42.37    4.¦ 1:02.06    2.¦ 1:28.57    3.¦   13.13    5.¦
SMS3        54. Matthis Hansi, Kirchzarten          1956 mittwoch18.00               2:48.01,9     58.10,7  (8696) Foto   ¦     8.40   59.¦   59.44   55.¦   52.02   43.¦   47.34   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4        11. Matthis Helmut                      1947 Freiburg                    2:48.01,9     47.44,8  (8697) Foto   ¦     8.40   13.¦   59.44   10.¦   52.50    8.¦   46.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       285. Matthys Mario, B-Brugge             1974 Wacky Racers                9:09.59,6   4:38.14,4   (891) Foto   ¦  2:27.59  315.¦ 2:36.59  301.¦   49.03  275.¦ 1:28.38  284.¦ 1:35.08  267.¦   12.10  279.¦
UMS1       243. Mattlener Martin                    1971 Rösrath                     8:00.32,0   3:28.46,8   (892) Foto   ¦  2:23.46  314.¦ 2:15.28  261.¦   39.54  201.¦ 1:09.44  208.¦ 1:20.44  205.¦   10.53  241.¦
UMH         86. Mauch Markus, Gottmadingen          1979 DJK Singen                  8:05.43,8   3:49.29,2   (893) Foto   ¦  2:08.38   93.¦ 2:20.46   91.¦   43.25   81.¦ 1:09.03   79.¦ 1:31.18   88.¦   12.31   89.¦
SMS2        80. Mauderer Oliver, Ettlingen          1967 FZK Völtersbach             2:14.57,5     38.57,9  (8698) Foto   ¦     8.09  159.¦   49.28   81.¦   43.42   66.¦   33.37   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        67. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         1974 lady-comp                   5:21.07,0   2:00.19,4  (3522) Foto   ¦     7.11   48.¦ 2:02.32   78.¦   36.03   59.¦ 1:05.27   63.¦ 1:19.25   65.¦   10.26   64.¦
MFS1        33. Maurer Bettina                      1973 Merzhausen                  5:13.31,2   1:20.56,3  (6146) Foto   ¦  2:09.18   33.¦   54.25   31.¦   48.37   34.¦ 1:08.59   38.¦   12.10   47.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Maus Virgile, L-Kayl                1971 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          4:08.55,1      Bernau   (894) Foto   ¦  1:43.06   95.¦ 2:25.48  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        81. Maute Wolfgang, Albstadt            1961 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:16.05,2     40.05,6  (8699) Foto   ¦     6.51   35.¦   48.08   61.¦   48.46  113.¦   32.19   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       149. Max Laurent                         1965 L-Schrondweiler             2:37.14,0   1:01.14,4  (9079) Foto   ¦     7.57  137.¦   57.18  158.¦   51.22  140.¦   40.35  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        43. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   1966 Dillenburg                  5:46.19,5     57.18,3   (895) Foto   ¦  1:35.48   40.¦ 1:40.04   48.¦   30.33   71.¦   48.14   59.¦ 1:02.14   30.¦    9.23   76.¦
UFS1        17. May Annette                         1978 Freiburg                    8:46.21,6   3:18.25,0   (896) Foto   ¦  1:57.36   15.¦ 2:05.51   14.¦   43.33   17.¦ 1:54.42   19.¦ 1:52.21   19.¦   12.16   19.¦
UMS1       278. May Christian                       1978 Freiburg                    8:46.22,0   4:14.36,8   (897) Foto   ¦  1:57.38  217.¦ 2:05.50  213.¦   43.35  233.¦ 1:54.38  297.¦ 1:52.23  294.¦   12.15  281.¦
MMS2        84. May Thomas, Seelbach                1965 SH/Speedzone Herbolzheim    4:14.52,8     55.38,1  (5384) Foto   ¦  1:46.36   90.¦   44.55   87.¦   41.30  126.¦   52.34   68.¦    9.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        63. Mayer Gudrun, Kirchzarten           1970 testo industrial services   3:11.27,1   1:22.17,8  (8700) Foto   ¦     9.10   63.¦ 1:07.14   61.¦ 1:08.24   65.¦   46.37   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       241. Mayer Jens                          1975 CH-Winterthur               7:56.20,9   3:24.35,7   (898) Foto   ¦  1:58.54  233.¦ 2:16.43  265.¦   42.15  223.¦ 1:16.21  240.¦ 1:31.24  254.¦   10.42  233.¦
MMS1       100. Mayer Matthias                      1970 CH-Leibstadt                4:11.16,1   1:00.03,3  (5385) Foto   ¦  1:44.51   98.¦   43.44   92.¦   38.46  102.¦   51.56   88.¦   11.57  451.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        23. Mayer Michael                       1964 Friedrichshafen             3:51.46,4     32.31,7  (5386) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   18.¦   41.39   33.¦   35.34   28.¦   48.15   23.¦    9.25   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       461. Mayer Reiner, Bönnigheim            1960 Wurzelhopser Team 1         5:56.04,2   2:36.49,5  (5387) Foto   ¦  2:28.48  520.¦   53.37  337.¦   56.34  438.¦ 1:23.49  473.¦   13.13  503.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Mayer Stefan                        1970 Landau                      2:12.59,6     Titisee   (899) Foto   ¦  2:12.59  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       270. Mayer Walter, Albstadt              1959 ABI-Sicherheitssysteme      7:31.35,5   2:42.34,3   (900) Foto   ¦  2:02.55  329.¦ 2:03.01  242.¦   39.51  258.¦ 1:11.32  292.¦ 1:24.04  301.¦   10.11  200.¦
MMS3        70. van Megeren-Lunz Michael, Freiburg  1956 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:06.55,9   1:30.57,7  (5389) Foto   ¦  2:03.33   68.¦   54.22   76.¦   53.09   91.¦ 1:05.12   55.¦   10.38   54.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          5. Meier Andrea, Bahlingen             1979 MTB Südbaden                6:21.30,5     58.01,6   (901) Foto   ¦  1:46.44    3.¦ 1:49.13    4.¦   32.16    6.¦   53.42    6.¦ 1:09.21    5.¦   10.11    6.¦
SMS1       170. Meier Beat                          1971 CH-Embrach                  3:08.29,4   1:41.06,3  (8701) Foto   ¦     8.50  164.¦ 1:03.24  163.¦ 1:03.01  165.¦   53.12  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         6. Meier Dominique, CH-St. Gallen      1958 Hafner&Gätzi / RMC Gossau   1:40.12,8      4.13,2  (8703) Foto   ¦     6.08   10.¦   37.14    7.¦   31.47    6.¦   25.03    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       234. Meier Gerhard, Kandern              1963 Veloziped                   7:12.54,9   2:23.53,7   (902) Foto   ¦  1:56.31  261.¦ 2:03.01  243.¦   38.28  230.¦ 1:02.59  220.¦ 1:21.45  275.¦   10.08  193.¦
MMS2        40. Meier Gerhard                       1965 Eichstetten                 4:01.45,5     42.30,8  (5390) Foto   ¦  1:40.14   40.¦   42.34   45.¦   36.22   36.¦   52.59   72.¦    9.35   95.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       330. Meier Hans, Bötzingen               1958 RSC Bötzingen               5:11.32,4   1:52.17,7  (5391) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  195.¦   52.53  311.¦   58.17  465.¦ 1:11.50  382.¦   11.47  419.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         10. Meier Joel, CH-St. Gallen           1988 Hafner&Gätzi RMC Gossau     1:38.54,8     14.32,0  (8704) Foto   ¦     5.52   10.¦   37.30   10.¦   31.40   11.¦   23.51    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        91. Meier Jörg                          1965 Kirchzarten                 2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (9127) Foto   ¦     7.09   58.¦   52.15  107.¦   48.38  109.¦   32.13   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        116. Meier Norbert, Albstadt             1980 Lautlinger Sportfreunde     5:03.55,7   2:04.21,7  (5394) Foto   ¦  2:04.26  122.¦   57.07  143.¦   48.10  114.¦ 1:03.16  111.¦   10.55  132.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Meier Peter, Schallstadt            1967 RSG Schallstadt             3:30.29,9 Stollenbach  (5395) Foto   ¦  1:51.05  132.¦   48.59  188.¦   50.25  336.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        78. Meier Ralf                          1966 Freiburg                    2:14.47,5     38.47,9  (8705) Foto   ¦     6.48   31.¦   52.10  105.¦   45.36   85.¦   30.12   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        90. Meier Sven, Bahlingen               1974 MTB-Südbaden                6:14.11,3   1:42.26,1   (903) Foto   ¦  1:42.20   87.¦ 1:45.22   87.¦   32.31   96.¦   53.01   96.¦ 1:11.19  109.¦    9.36   96.¦
PMS2       DNF  Meier-Tabellion Bernhard, Kirchzart 1959 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK      8.09,8     Titisee  (3523) Foto   ¦     8.09  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       300. Meier Theo, Hartheim                1964 Feuerwehr Vörstetten        5:04.47,5   1:45.32,8  (5396) Foto   ¦  2:09.37  359.¦   53.40  342.¦   48.41  307.¦ 1:01.56  220.¦   10.51  299.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         61. Meilick Pierre                      1984 Burladingen                 4:04.31,9   1:04.57,9  (6109) Foto   ¦  1:44.32   74.¦   42.57   58.¦   36.30   51.¦   51.18   56.¦    9.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       157. Meister Lars, Rielasingen-Worblinge 1959 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:39.50,4   1:03.50,8  (8706) Foto   ¦     7.58  138.¦   55.55  145.¦   55.13  157.¦   40.43  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        165. Meiworm Jost                        1980 Rheinbreitbach              6:52.36,9   3:53.02,9  (5397) Foto   ¦  2:39.00  170.¦ 1:17.38  174.¦ 1:16.06  167.¦ 1:27.36  164.¦   12.14  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Meiworm Lars                        1970 Kirchzarten                 3:23.51,7 Stollenbach  (5398) Foto   ¦  1:48.50  143.¦   48.56  224.¦   46.05  264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       201. Meiworm Mark                        1974 CH-Basel                    4:36.46,6   1:25.33,8  (6297) Foto   ¦  1:48.49  142.¦   46.12  146.¦   42.51  183.¦ 1:05.09  326.¦   13.42  505.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       151. Meixner Patrick, Freiburg           1969 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.18,6   1:22.55,5  (8707) Foto   ¦     8.49  163.¦   59.36  143.¦   58.51  148.¦   43.02  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         6. Melchien Frank                      1968 Obernheim                   4:58.05,3     26.20,1   (905) Foto   ¦  1:28.05   16.¦ 1:26.50    7.¦   23.36    6.¦   37.09    7.¦   53.58    6.¦    8.26   10.¦
SMS3        14. Melerski Hartmut, D                 1952 testo industrial services   2:14.58,8     25.07,6  (8708) Foto   ¦     7.51   31.¦   50.15   17.¦   42.03    6.¦   34.49   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         82. Mencher Magnus, Freiberg am Neckar  1979 Rc Bike Mandern             7:54.25,7   3:38.11,1   (906) Foto   ¦  2:06.44   90.¦ 2:10.51   84.¦   42.52   79.¦ 1:19.11   87.¦ 1:24.43   79.¦   10.01   65.¦
MMS2       471. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         1961 RC Bike Mandern             5:58.43,1   2:39.28,4  (5399) Foto   ¦  2:26.06  498.¦   58.41  440.¦   54.58  419.¦ 1:25.37  487.¦   13.20  507.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        59. Mengel Marco, Ohlsbach              1974 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.03,0   1:24.17,8   (907) Foto   ¦  1:36.51   47.¦ 1:41.25   59.¦   30.33   60.¦   51.37   78.¦ 1:05.59   60.¦    9.35   93.¦
UMS2       347. Menke Matthias                      1967 A-Hard                      8:12.40,1   3:23.38,9   (908) Foto   ¦  2:05.18  343.¦ 2:19.48  360.¦   49.43  375.¦ 1:21.21  358.¦ 1:25.07  310.¦   11.19  340.¦
SFS2        41. Menke Susanne                       1966 A-Hard                      2:48.44,8     50.24,3  (8709) Foto   ¦     8.33   41.¦ 1:04.24   56.¦   57.02   45.¦   38.44   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       101. Menner Hanspeter, Freiurg           1965 FW Freiburg-Ebnet           4:19.54,2   1:00.39,5  (5400) Foto   ¦  1:48.51  108.¦   45.45  104.¦   40.08  100.¦   55.41  106.¦    9.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       320. Mercadante Oliver                   1976 Freiburg                    5:01.23,8   1:50.11,0  (5401) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  282.¦   51.48  323.¦   50.43  374.¦ 1:07.50  365.¦   10.26  287.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       216. Merk Imanuel                        1977 Ingolstadt                  7:38.05,8   3:06.20,6  (1385) Foto   ¦  2:09.39  287.¦ 2:09.41  236.¦   39.02  191.¦ 1:04.34  176.¦ 1:24.48  229.¦   10.19  196.¦
SFS2        44. Merkel Annette, Sinzheim            1963 Bike Team Fuhr              2:49.54,3     51.33,8  (8710) Foto   ¦     9.19   59.¦ 1:00.51   41.¦   57.45   51.¦   41.57   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         15. Merkel Benjamin, Forbach            1990 RMSV Langenbrand            1:39.03,9     15.19,9  (8016) Foto   ¦     5.41    8.¦   35.00   10.¦   29.47   11.¦   28.35   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       182. Merkel Harald, Sinzheim             1961 Bike Team Fuhr              4:40.06,1   1:20.51,4  (5402) Foto   ¦  1:56.19  192.¦   47.53  159.¦   45.31  220.¦ 1:00.04  179.¦   10.18  212.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Merkel Joachim, Forbach             1968 Team Yeti-Jogi              4:03.45,0      Bernau   (909) Foto   ¦  1:52.28  178.¦ 2:11.16  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        67. Merkel Rolf, Kirchzarten            1960 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.07,4     50.52,7  (5403) Foto   ¦  1:42.17   51.¦   45.07   94.¦   38.53   81.¦   54.07   92.¦    9.41  111.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        49. Merkel Willi                        1955 Kehl                        2:36.48,3     46.57,1  (8711) Foto   ¦     8.24   49.¦   59.27   54.¦   52.06   44.¦   36.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          3. Merklin Charline, Oberried          1980 team-wein.de                4:11.30,7     15.24,1  (3205) Foto   ¦     5.56    2.¦ 1:38.34    2.¦   29.30    4.¦   46.22    4.¦ 1:01.57    3.¦    9.08    2.¦
Kids/U11    33. Merklin Pascal, Oberried            1999 team-wein.de                  16.08,3      3.48,6    (89) Foto   ¦     8.01   34.¦    8.07   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         10. Merklin Tobias, Oberried            1985 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:50.51,6     37.53,6  (3735) Foto   ¦     5.54    9.¦ 1:28.17   10.¦   25.47   10.¦   42.02   10.¦   59.55   10.¦    8.55   10.¦
PFS1         2. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Hofstetten SO  1975 Schwarzbarth Velos          4:02.26,8     17.13,3  (3206) Foto   ¦     5.59    2.¦ 1:34.33    2.¦   27.17    2.¦   43.52    2.¦ 1:01.33    2.¦    9.09    2.¦
MMS3        26. Merkt Paul, Merdingen               1956 RV Merdingen                4:29.32,7     53.34,5  (5404) Foto   ¦  1:47.35   13.¦   45.55   18.¦   42.59   33.¦ 1:01.35   41.¦   11.26   94.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Merlevede Nicolas                   1970 L-Junglinster               2:44.13,7     Titisee   (910) Foto   ¦  2:44.13  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       236. Mesans Dirk                         1966 B-HeistopdenBerg Booischo   7:14.32,2   2:25.31,0   (911) Foto   ¦  1:58.58  294.¦ 2:05.16  262.¦   40.51  280.¦ 1:00.58  196.¦ 1:18.23  224.¦   10.03  179.¦
MMS3       144. Meßmer Rudolf, Wehr                 1956 Ski-Club Wehr               6:53.30,9   3:17.32,7  (6272) Foto   ¦  2:35.42  143.¦ 1:08.55  145.¦ 1:19.11  153.¦ 1:36.46  148.¦   12.54  130.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        166. Meßmer Tobias, Wehr                 1984 Skiclub Wehr                6:53.30,7   3:53.56,7  (6271) Foto   ¦  2:35.43  168.¦ 1:09.02  169.¦ 1:19.01  168.¦ 1:36.46  166.¦   12.57  164.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        45. Messerli Rolf, CH-Oberstocken       1967 Stöckli Heimberg            5:46.45,6     57.44,4   (912) Foto   ¦  1:38.08   57.¦ 1:40.50   56.¦   29.02   47.¦   45.58   38.¦ 1:03.40   46.¦    9.05   37.¦
SMS1       123. Mettke Matthias, CH-Au              1968 Viper                       2:36.09,6   1:08.46,5  (8712) Foto   ¦     8.10  128.¦   56.33  124.¦   53.37  131.¦   37.48  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        145. Metz Martin                         1988 Oberried                    5:42.12,0   2:42.38,0  (5406) Foto   ¦  2:27.15  163.¦ 1:02.44  163.¦   52.52  130.¦ 1:09.18  131.¦   10.00   83.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       462. Metzmaier Ralf                      1968 Baden-Baden                 5:50.31,8   2:39.19,0  (5408) Foto   ¦  2:19.38  459.¦ 1:06.02  517.¦   57.26  464.¦ 1:16.38  453.¦   10.46  339.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Meybrunn Peter                      1946 Kirchzarten                 3:26.16,9 Raimartihof  (6156) Foto   ¦  2:13.32    9.¦ 1:12.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        65. Meyer-Krentler Philipp, Freiburg    1976 RIG Freiburg                4:01.09,9     49.57,1  (6253) Foto   ¦  1:48.25  137.¦   42.22   65.¦   34.32   38.¦   47.01   37.¦    8.48   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       451. Meyer Manfred                       1960 Schwäbisch Gmünd            5:53.04,5   2:33.49,8  (5409) Foto   ¦  2:23.42  484.¦   55.56  385.¦ 1:07.39  538.¦ 1:14.08  399.¦   11.37  398.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        52. Meyer Michael, Breisach             1957 RSV Breisach                8:16.10,1   3:05.35,0   (913) Foto   ¦  2:00.32   43.¦ 2:02.43   35.¦   59.43   61.¦ 1:23.55   57.¦ 1:35.55   56.¦   13.20   61.¦
UMS3        34. Meyer Roland, CH-Maisprach          1956 Dynamo Sport                7:13.35,4   2:03.00,3   (914) Foto   ¦  1:56.20   35.¦ 2:05.14   39.¦   42.03   45.¦ 1:02.06   28.¦ 1:18.08   33.¦    9.41   11.¦
MMH        131. Meyer Sebastian                     1981 Grafenhausen                5:26.27,7   2:26.53,7  (5410) Foto   ¦  2:04.05  118.¦ 1:01.14  161.¦ 1:00.21  151.¦ 1:10.11  133.¦   10.34  113.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        34. Meyer Stefan, Daisendorf            1978 Team Optik-Nosch/RSV Ebne   5:35.10,0   1:03.24,8   (915) Foto   ¦  1:31.58   32.¦ 1:36.10   35.¦   28.48   39.¦   45.46   35.¦ 1:03.18   44.¦    9.07   53.¦
MMS3       DNF  Meyer Wilfried                      1952 Merzhausen                  2:41.38,8     Titisee  (5411) Foto   ¦  2:41.38  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         53. Meyers Tom, L-Echternach            1980 UC Dippach                  3:59.46,8   1:00.12,8  (4026) Foto   ¦  1:39.07   57.¦   39.33   33.¦   38.06   61.¦   52.53   65.¦   10.05   86.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       426. Meylahn Johannes, Düren             1968 BSG Sparkasse Düren         5:33.06,1   2:21.53,3  (5412) Foto   ¦  2:13.31  422.¦   54.36  387.¦   53.56  420.¦ 1:19.31  469.¦   11.30  426.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        26. Mezger Gabriele, Mössingen          1971 Feuerwehr Mössingen         5:00.28,0   1:07.53,1  (5413) Foto   ¦  2:07.52   30.¦   52.44   28.¦   46.28   24.¦ 1:02.22   20.¦   10.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       135. Mezger Gernot, Mössingen            1968 Feuerwehr Mössingen         4:21.10,2   1:09.57,4  (5414) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  170.¦   47.16  172.¦   40.15  129.¦   53.12  108.¦    9.30  116.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       253. Michael Holger                      1961 Karlsruhe                   4:54.04,4   1:34.49,7  (5415) Foto   ¦  2:04.29  293.¦   50.45  254.¦   46.04  240.¦ 1:02.43  242.¦   10.01  164.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       207. Dr. Michaelis Klaus, Freiburg       1962 Transalp-Freunde Freiburg   7:00.15,1   2:11.13,9   (917) Foto   ¦  1:56.09  254.¦ 2:05.36  266.¦   36.43  193.¦   56.48  153.¦ 1:15.15  191.¦    9.41  123.¦
SMMJ        36. Mick Sebastian, Villingen-Schwennin 1993 Ski-Club-Villingen e.V.     2:06.33,4     39.49,1  (8713) Foto   ¦     6.56   34.¦   47.29   42.¦   42.07   39.¦   30.01   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        47. Mick Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 1962 Ski-Club Villingen e.V.     2:06.33,5     30.33,9  (8714) Foto   ¦     6.55   36.¦   47.29   55.¦   42.05   52.¦   30.02   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       119. Middendorf Thomas                   1959 Herten                      6:14.05,3   2:50.13,2  (3524) Foto   ¦     7.57  123.¦ 2:19.01  143.¦   47.23  136.¦ 1:24.08  126.¦ 1:24.03   91.¦   11.31  114.¦
PMS1        35. Miklavcic Fredi                     1969 CH-Luzern                   4:49.34,4   1:28.46,8  (3525) Foto   ¦     6.39   22.¦ 1:44.13   26.¦   31.26   23.¦   55.56   36.¦ 1:13.23   41.¦   17.55  104.¦
PFS1        27. Milbrodt Sandra                     1977 Buchenbach                  6:17.43,8   2:32.30,3  (3207) Foto   ¦     7.44   22.¦ 2:12.25   24.¦   46.30   26.¦ 1:27.13   27.¦ 1:31.21   25.¦   12.28   22.¦
UMS1        16. Miller Andreas, Kirchheim           1971 Team Lightweight            5:11.12,2     39.27,0  (1400) Foto   ¦  1:26.37    7.¦ 1:29.44   13.¦   26.06   15.¦   40.50   16.¦   59.16   22.¦    8.36   20.¦
SFS1        33. Miller Simone                       1974 Augsburg                    2:33.41,2     44.31,9  (8715) Foto   ¦     8.51   53.¦   54.39   29.¦   50.39   32.¦   39.30   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       117. Milski Klaus, Ratingen              1966 Up and Down                 6:14.02,1   2:50.10,0  (3527) Foto   ¦     8.12  135.¦ 2:13.37  128.¦   47.26  137.¦ 1:17.54  114.¦ 1:33.09  120.¦   13.41  150.¦
MMS1       196. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              1973 Take It Easy                4:36.11,8   1:24.59,0  (5418) Foto   ¦  1:51.26  173.¦   47.49  191.¦   45.00  238.¦ 1:01.57  265.¦    9.58  195.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       150. Minot Joël                          1977 F-Benfeld                   6:50.13,7   2:18.28,5   (919) Foto   ¦  1:57.20  215.¦ 1:58.15  170.¦   33.55  113.¦   58.16  139.¦ 1:12.55  135.¦    9.31   84.¦
MMS2       116. Miosga Klaus, Kirkel                1962 MTB Team- Saar              4:24.58,3   1:05.43,6  (5419) Foto   ¦  1:51.39  136.¦   45.05   93.¦   44.59  210.¦   53.15   79.¦    9.57  151.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         45. Miosga Olaf, Kirkel                 1989 MTB Team -Saar              3:54.49,5     55.15,5  (4027) Foto   ¦  1:37.34   50.¦   43.52   65.¦   36.18   48.¦   47.45   36.¦    9.18   58.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3       DSQ  Mittelberger Ludwig                 1952 Freiburg                        -----        disq  (1389) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  ----¦ 1:59.12  ----¦   33.03  ----¦   56.24  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       524. Mittelstrass Andreas, Steinheim     1967 A-Team                      6:29.52,6   3:10.37,9  (5420) Foto   ¦  2:38.10  555.¦ 1:06.06  534.¦ 1:09.13  541.¦ 1:23.12  471.¦   13.10  500.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        87. Mitterer Armin, CH-Ettingen         1968 Blauen Biker                6:10.11,7   2:49.24,1  (3528) Foto   ¦     7.49   79.¦ 2:07.55   89.¦   47.00   93.¦ 1:23.55   90.¦ 1:21.20   68.¦   22.10  106.¦
MMS1       165. Mix Michael                         1970 Freiburg                    4:28.43,5   1:17.30,7  (5421) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  206.¦   46.30  150.¦   43.21  201.¦   55.39  140.¦    9.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        121. Möbius Constantin, Kirchzarten      1985 IMSCS                       5:09.03,6   2:09.29,6  (5422) Foto   ¦  2:05.11  124.¦   55.50  135.¦   53.19  135.¦ 1:04.42  118.¦    9.59   82.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        27. Moebius Guenter                     1949 Kirchzarten                 2:25.12,6     35.21,4  (8716) Foto   ¦     7.36   21.¦   52.31   28.¦   48.14   28.¦   36.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         14. Möbius Nina, Kirchzarten            1982 IMSCS                       4:54.46,2   1:09.39,8  (5423) Foto   ¦  2:05.25   17.¦   52.19   19.¦   44.01   14.¦ 1:01.14   13.¦   11.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        97. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             1965 Post SV Weilheim            6:14.48,7   1:25.47,5   (920) Foto   ¦  1:36.48   46.¦ 1:50.30  128.¦   34.44  150.¦   53.38  120.¦ 1:08.55  104.¦   10.11  201.¦
PMS3        44. Modigell Klaus                      1956 Bergisch Gladbach           6:52.21,9   2:44.41,6  (3529) Foto   ¦     8.18   40.¦ 2:25.52   42.¦ 1:04.02   46.¦ 1:24.13   40.¦ 1:36.52   39.¦   13.03   44.¦
UMS1       137. Mohr Andreas                        1978 Freiburg                    6:42.42,6   2:10.57,4   (922) Foto   ¦  1:45.03  110.¦ 1:54.36  145.¦   35.48  145.¦ 1:01.58  160.¦ 1:14.42  157.¦   10.33  216.¦
UFS1        19. Mohr Karola, Freiburg               1977 SV Kirchzarten              9:04.58,9   3:37.02,3   (923) Foto   ¦  2:30.12   22.¦ 2:29.55   18.¦   51.46   19.¦ 1:16.39   17.¦ 1:44.40   18.¦   11.44   17.¦
SFS1        71. Mohr Martina                        1972 Bochum                      3:21.46,8   1:32.37,5  (9045) Foto   ¦     9.27   71.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:12.41   72.¦   48.25   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       161. Mohr Stefan, Sandhausen             1970 Bike technik Nußloch        6:59.24,5   2:27.39,3   (924) Foto   ¦  1:52.53  180.¦ 2:00.24  181.¦   39.29  197.¦   57.53  134.¦ 1:18.51  186.¦    9.51  132.¦
SFD         33. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            1983 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     2:49.15,5   1:10.08,0  (8913) Foto   ¦     8.54   39.¦   59.21   32.¦   56.14   34.¦   44.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        18. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:39.00,7     27.47,9  (4051) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   18.¦   38.48   21.¦   32.59   25.¦   47.20   41.¦    9.20  100.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        21. Mohr Wolfgang                       1942 Kirchzarten                 7:52.20,6   3:51.38,7  (5424) Foto   ¦  2:59.13   23.¦ 1:28.38   23.¦ 1:19.50   22.¦ 1:49.54   20.¦   14.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       104. Mohrhardt Ralf, Heltersberg         1970 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    2:27.39,6   1:00.16,5  (8717) Foto   ¦     8.08  125.¦   54.22  106.¦   50.06  108.¦   35.02  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        25. Möhrle Martin                       1960 Freiburg                    4:32.09,1   1:08.17,0  (3769) Foto   ¦     6.53   44.¦ 1:42.43   22.¦   30.10   20.¦   52.01   31.¦ 1:10.18   30.¦   10.02   49.¦
MMH        162. Moissl Matthias, Bönnigheim         1985 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,5   3:12.39,5  (5425) Foto   ¦  2:26.53  162.¦   48.59  107.¦   49.16  115.¦ 1:00.54  100.¦ 1:06.09  170.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       253. Molenberghs Johan                   1964 B-Kasterlee                 7:23.48,4   2:34.47,2   (926) Foto   ¦  1:54.02  226.¦ 2:00.45  225.¦   42.01  296.¦ 1:15.45  322.¦ 1:20.43  261.¦   10.30  255.¦
SFS1        75. Moll Tanja                          1973 Vörstetten                  3:46.30,0   1:57.20,7  (8718) Foto   ¦     9.17   68.¦ 1:16.15   75.¦ 1:24.54   75.¦   56.03   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        61. Molz Bernhard, Buchenbach           1952 Team Grün                   5:01.36,6   1:25.38,4  (5426) Foto   ¦  1:58.03   43.¦   50.45   48.¦   50.04   72.¦ 1:09.18   76.¦   13.24  135.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         14. Molz Bianca, Kirchzarten            1989 SV Kirchzarten              2:19.11,9     40.04,4  (8205) Foto   ¦     6.44    8.¦   50.03   11.¦   44.56   12.¦   37.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        10. Molz Christoph, Kirchzarten         1956 SV Kirchzarten              4:10.14,1     34.15,9  (5427) Foto   ¦  1:49.13   16.¦   42.13    5.¦   38.34   12.¦   50.24    6.¦    9.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        13. Molz Cracia, Titisee-Neustadt       1958 Skiclub Neustadt            2:25.15,5     26.55,0  (8719) Foto   ¦     7.43   13.¦   52.01    9.¦   46.56   13.¦   38.34   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        68. Molz Marianne, Kirchzarten          1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:53.00,2   1:54.39,7  (8762) Foto   ¦    10.08   69.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 1:23.48   69.¦   58.48   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       287. Moens Thiery                        1974 B-Aartselaar                9:14.03,9   4:42.18,7   (921) Foto   ¦  2:15.00  298.¦ 2:39.43  305.¦ 1:00.46  304.¦ 1:27.15  280.¦ 1:38.45  275.¦   12.32  287.¦
MMS1       294. Monschein Harald, Durbach           1971 Patch-Wear                  4:54.30,8   1:43.18,0  (6299) Foto   ¦  1:59.00  260.¦   50.18  279.¦   49.31  346.¦ 1:04.51  323.¦   10.48  348.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       305. Monzel Wolfgang                     1961 Homburg                     5:05.47,9   1:46.33,2  (5428) Foto   ¦  2:00.25  244.¦   49.03  190.¦   52.41  376.¦ 1:11.41  379.¦   11.56  437.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Moosberger Stefan, CH-Lütisburg     1976 Team Ebneter                1:37.23,1     Titisee   (927) Foto   ¦  1:37.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Morandini Alberto, L-Clemency       1968 U.C.PETANGE                 4:06.18,3      Bernau    (40) Foto   ¦  1:54.34  194.¦ 2:11.43  246.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       496. Morgenroth Thorsten, Bönnigheim     1972 Strombike Team 2            6:12.13,3   3:01.00,5  (5430) Foto   ¦  2:27.27  501.¦   47.19  173.¦   49.23  343.¦ 1:01.57  264.¦ 1:06.06  527.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         49. Morlock Stephanie, Marbach          1984 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   3:11.46,9   1:32.39,4  (8721) Foto   ¦     9.45   56.¦ 1:07.54   48.¦ 1:04.10   49.¦   49.57   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        28. Moser Marie-Luise                   1963 Weingarten                  5:53.08,7   1:45.42,7  (5431) Foto   ¦  2:34.39   34.¦   58.23   24.¦   53.44   26.¦ 1:13.08   21.¦   13.13   28.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        20. Moser Martin, Fischerbach           1973 FW Fischerbach              1:52.37,4     25.14,3  (8722) Foto   ¦     6.29   16.¦   41.37   16.¦   35.32   16.¦   28.58   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       251. Moser Michael                       1959 Kirchzarten                 4:53.32,3   1:34.17,6  (5432) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  325.¦   52.06  283.¦   45.01  211.¦   59.45  172.¦   10.01  167.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        37. Moser Patrick, CH-Wil ZH            1975 Röbis Velo Shop             3:46.37,3     35.24,5  (6100) Foto   ¦  1:36.48   42.¦   40.30   41.¦   34.36   39.¦   46.08   25.¦    8.34    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        31. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            1968 Radtreff Obernheim          2:31.08,7     41.59,4  (8723) Foto   ¦     7.21   12.¦   55.50   34.¦   52.42   35.¦   35.13   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        16. Moser Susanne, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick    1968 Giverola                    5:32.46,4   1:47.32,9  (3780) Foto   ¦     7.41   20.¦ 2:02.44   17.¦   38.55   16.¦ 1:11.14   19.¦ 1:21.41   16.¦   10.29   13.¦
SMS1        49. Moser Thomas, Wolfach               1975 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.32,5     40.09,4  (8724) Foto   ¦     6.49   37.¦   47.21   47.¦   43.05   54.¦   30.15   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Moser Willi, Schönwald              1927 Bike Ranch Factory          3:18.40,6     Titisee  (5433) Foto   ¦  3:18.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         72. Mößner Benjamin, Bietigheim-Bissing 1980 BSG-MTB KSK Ludwigsburg     2:35.00,0   1:10.37,2  (8725) Foto   ¦     7.36   51.¦   57.19   75.¦   52.06   75.¦   37.58   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        59. Möst Dieter, St. Märgen             1955 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   9:09.26,6   3:58.51,5   (928) Foto   ¦  2:14.29   61.¦ 2:40.17   63.¦   56.31   59.¦ 1:31.41   60.¦ 1:34.58   55.¦   11.28   49.¦
SMS1        22. Moszeik Lutz                        1968 Freiburg                    1:53.06,3     25.43,2  (9222) Foto   ¦     6.17   13.¦   40.23   11.¦   37.47   24.¦   28.37   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       367. Moureaud Pascal, L-Stegen L-        1974 L.S.SPORTS Ettelbruck       5:13.08,8   2:01.56,0  (5434) Foto   ¦  2:19.53  462.¦   54.50  394.¦   45.03  240.¦ 1:02.02  269.¦   11.19  416.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS4       DNF  Mück Anita, Lörrach                 1946 SSC Riehen                  4:05.13,2 Raimartihof  (5435) Foto   ¦  2:51.26    1.¦ 1:13.46    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       103. Muck Thorsten, Essen                1970 lady-comp                   7:16.19,2   3:55.31,6  (3531) Foto   ¦     8.15   94.¦ 2:21.36   95.¦   48.35   96.¦ 1:39.21  103.¦ 2:05.59  107.¦   12.30   97.¦
UMS2       214. Mücke Thomas                        1959 Schallstadt                 7:01.01,8   2:12.00,6   (929) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  173.¦ 2:03.44  251.¦   40.36  274.¦ 1:01.59  210.¦ 1:15.00  182.¦    9.36  109.¦
Kids/U9W     7. Mühl Anna, Todtnau                  2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,1      0.34,0   (149) Foto   ¦     3.12    8.¦    2.58   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       315. Mühl Matthias, Todtnau              1967 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:50.03,2   3:01.02,0   (930) Foto   ¦  1:59.41  306.¦ 2:09.05  303.¦   45.35  346.¦ 1:17.24  330.¦ 1:27.01  326.¦   11.15  338.¦
PMS2        56. Mühl Siegfried, Kirchzarten         1963 Bacardischlotzer            4:59.39,2   1:35.47,1  (3532) Foto   ¦     6.29   20.¦ 1:51.30   58.¦   34.02   55.¦   59.59   60.¦ 1:17.48   69.¦    9.49   34.¦
UMS2        11. Mühlan Clemens, Freiburg            1967 RIG Freiburg                5:21.14,1     32.12,9    (41) Foto   ¦  1:29.50    9.¦ 1:32.56   12.¦   26.47   16.¦   42.04   10.¦   59.53   13.¦    9.41  122.¦
UMS1       155. Mühlenbruch Johannes                1972 Schwalmtal                  6:54.24,6   2:22.39,4  (1343) Foto   ¦  1:52.58  182.¦ 2:05.12  210.¦   35.32  139.¦   58.14  138.¦ 1:12.39  130.¦    9.47  123.¦
UMS2       115. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    1965 Freiburg                    6:24.31,1   1:35.29,9   (931) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   84.¦ 1:47.00  100.¦   30.51   78.¦ 1:09.20  273.¦ 1:07.03   81.¦    9.16   58.¦
SMS1       166. Müller Alexander, Offenburg         1977 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    3:04.17,2   1:36.54,1  (8726) Foto   ¦    14.10  184.¦ 1:04.18  167.¦ 1:01.40  159.¦   44.07  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       153. Müller Andreas, Albstadt            1964 Epfelbutza                  4:33.08,5   1:13.53,8  (5436) Foto   ¦  1:52.24  148.¦   47.18  138.¦   43.40  174.¦ 1:00.13  185.¦    9.30   84.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       138. Müller Bernhard                     1952 Lauffen                     6:31.15,9   2:55.17,7  (5437) Foto   ¦  2:36.26  144.¦ 1:07.27  140.¦ 1:06.30  141.¦ 1:27.59  140.¦   12.52  128.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        38. Müller-Birkenmeier Annette, Kirchza 1967 Rif Viola                   2:42.22,6     44.02,1  (8730) Foto   ¦     7.29    9.¦   56.19   27.¦   52.46   33.¦   45.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         52. Müller Christoph, Töging am Inn     1981 Holzlandbike                6:12.35,5   1:56.20,9   (932) Foto   ¦  1:42.22   53.¦ 1:49.45   57.¦   32.24   51.¦   52.28   53.¦ 1:06.16   43.¦    9.18   41.¦
MMS1       166. Müller Claus                        1975 Freiburg                    4:28.55,1   1:17.42,3  (5438) Foto   ¦  1:57.13  238.¦   46.53  161.¦   40.26  131.¦   54.41  126.¦    9.39  138.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         46. Müller David, Baden-Baden           1986 RSV Kartung/www.revolutio   5:58.05,2   1:41.50,6    (42) Foto   ¦  1:36.02   40.¦ 1:42.53   44.¦   32.10   50.¦   51.46   50.¦ 1:06.17   44.¦    8.54   24.¦
PMS2       118. Müller Detlef                       1964 Dorsten                     6:14.04,8   2:50.12,7  (3533) Foto   ¦     7.56  121.¦ 2:06.01  111.¦   38.58   95.¦ 1:27.17  135.¦ 1:42.22  148.¦   11.27  111.¦
SMS1        29. Muller Georges                      1970 L-Kehlen                    1:58.51,2     31.28,1  (9115) Foto   ¦     6.43   29.¦   44.40   31.¦   38.14   25.¦   29.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        38. Müller Hatto                        1951 Freiburg                    2:32.10,3     42.19,1  (9074) Foto   ¦     8.02   39.¦   56.27   44.¦   49.35   34.¦   38.05   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ        DNF  Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler/ Tea   1:20.39,9 Stollenbach  (9093) Foto   ¦     5.46   15.¦   39.34   20.¦   35.18   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        51. Müller Klaus                        1952 Kirchzarten                 2:40.04,7     50.13,5  (8727) Foto   ¦     8.29   52.¦   56.54   46.¦   53.05   49.¦   41.35   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        13. Müller Konrad, CH-Reichenbach im Ka 1957 Grossen Sport               4:55.08,8     47.28,5  (3742) Foto   ¦     7.12   20.¦ 1:54.01   15.¦   35.33   16.¦   56.39   11.¦ 1:11.56    9.¦    9.47   12.¦
SFS1        18. Müller Margit                       1976 Freiburg                    2:19.51,0     30.41,7  (8728) Foto   ¦     8.32   45.¦   51.56   21.¦   45.26   18.¦   33.55   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       211. Müller Markus                       1972 Gersheim                    7:33.39,6   3:01.54,4   (933) Foto   ¦  1:47.55  142.¦ 1:59.47  176.¦   46.28  255.¦ 1:25.02  274.¦ 1:23.23  221.¦   11.02  248.¦
PMS2        82. Müller Markus, Niederrimsingen      1963 Breisgauklinik              5:23.55,2   2:00.03,1  (3534) Foto   ¦     7.28   93.¦ 1:56.42   75.¦   38.22   91.¦ 1:03.42   72.¦ 1:23.01   89.¦   14.36  156.¦
UMH         74. Müller Matthias, Wangen             1979 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:56.28,1   (934) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   83.¦ 2:01.28   75.¦   39.24   71.¦ 1:05.43   70.¦ 1:13.49   61.¦   10.16   72.¦
MMH         76. Müller Michael                      1979 Freiburg                    4:18.34,6   1:19.00,6  (6276) Foto   ¦  1:50.24   87.¦   45.56   81.¦   39.48   71.¦   53.01   66.¦    9.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2         4. Müller Michael                      1965 Straßberg                   3:33.18,0     14.03,3  (5439) Foto   ¦  1:30.47    4.¦   37.32    3.¦   30.44    2.¦   45.03    4.¦    9.11   41.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         33. Müller Michael                      1980 CH-Luzern                   5:02.10,1   1:49.12,1  (3535) Foto   ¦     6.58   26.¦ 1:47.20   26.¦   36.23   36.¦ 1:01.44   35.¦ 1:18.53   35.¦   10.49   39.¦
MMS1       430. Müller Mirko                        1974 Freiburg                    5:36.18,4   2:25.05,6  (5440) Foto   ¦  2:11.06  398.¦   58.39  464.¦   56.22  456.¦ 1:18.06  462.¦   12.02  459.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         4. Müller Paul, CH-Reichenbach im Kand 1942 grossen-sport kandersteg    5:17.58,1     49.08,2  (3706) Foto   ¦     7.03    6.¦ 1:58.26    4.¦   39.07    5.¦ 1:01.27    4.¦ 1:20.14    5.¦   11.39    6.¦
UMS2        57. Müller Peter, CH-Wermatswil         1967 Thoehler-Sport Fehraltorf   5:54.39,5   1:05.38,3   (935) Foto   ¦  1:32.01   19.¦ 1:37.00   27.¦   28.45   39.¦   47.56   55.¦ 1:17.12  216.¦   11.43  368.¦
MMS1       403. Müller Peter, Hohentengen           1973 Schneider Bike Team         5:25.49,2   2:14.36,4  (5441) Foto   ¦  2:12.57  416.¦   59.39  471.¦   52.29  395.¦ 1:08.14  372.¦   12.28  479.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         68. Müller Philipp                      1989 Kirchzarten                 2:33.07,0   1:08.44,2  (8729) Foto   ¦     8.11   74.¦   54.23   67.¦   52.38   76.¦   37.53   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       447. Müller Ralph                        1965 Freiburg                    5:51.30,8   2:32.16,1  (5442) Foto   ¦  2:24.33  491.¦   57.54  421.¦   56.16  435.¦ 1:19.41  445.¦   13.04  494.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       375. Müller Reinhard, Hierscheid         1961 Schwalbe Eppelborn          5:25.57,2   2:06.42,5  (5443) Foto   ¦  2:00.55  255.¦   58.02  429.¦   47.11  270.¦ 1:27.12  500.¦   12.34  475.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        DNF  Müller Sebastian, Mainz             1979 SSV Chemnitz                2:07.03,8     Titisee  (5444) Foto   ¦  2:07.03  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        89. Müller Silvio                       1974 Pfaffenweiler               6:10.55,1   2:50.07,5  (3536) Foto   ¦     8.15   95.¦ 2:17.37   94.¦   44.03   88.¦ 1:17.30   79.¦ 1:31.58   89.¦   11.31   87.¦
MMS2        41. Müller Stephan, CH-Eptingen         1962 TOX                         4:02.00,7     42.46,0  (5445) Foto   ¦  1:40.38   44.¦   42.29   43.¦   36.33   38.¦   51.32   57.¦   10.47  287.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        87. Müller Urs                          1964 CH-Andelfingen              6:10.32,5   1:21.31,3   (936) Foto   ¦  1:40.11   74.¦ 1:44.54   86.¦   33.28  119.¦   57.27  157.¦ 1:04.53   58.¦    9.37  111.¦
SMS2       204. Müller Uwe                          1962 Balingen                    3:13.02,3   1:37.02,7  (9223) Foto   ¦     8.24  181.¦ 1:04.26  195.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦   50.06  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       117. Müller Wolfgang                     1954 Freiburg                    5:51.02,5   2:15.04,3  (6310) Foto   ¦  2:20.25  118.¦ 1:02.19  129.¦   57.02  111.¦ 1:18.58  119.¦   12.16  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        80. Müller Wolfgang, CH-Riehen          1957 SSC Riehen                  5:14.41,4   1:38.43,2  (5446) Foto   ¦  2:13.25   90.¦   55.32   85.¦   43.53   42.¦ 1:08.10   69.¦   13.39  138.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        30. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          1954 Strombike-Team              6:57.22,9   1:46.47,8   (938) Foto   ¦  1:53.53   34.¦ 2:03.43   36.¦   35.36   26.¦   58.44   20.¦ 1:15.33   27.¦    9.52   14.¦
UMS2       217. Münch Eckhardt                      1964 München                     7:02.25,7   2:13.24,5   (939) Foto   ¦  1:47.50  153.¦ 1:54.31  164.¦   37.58  216.¦ 1:11.09  290.¦ 1:20.36  259.¦   10.18  225.¦
UMS1       102. Münch Oliver, Hochspeyer            1972 Keiper Biker                6:20.41,0   1:48.55,8   (940) Foto   ¦  1:43.57  100.¦ 1:46.56  101.¦   31.16   73.¦   54.27  105.¦ 1:13.36  146.¦   10.27  204.¦
UMS2       DNF  Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      1965 no Sponsor ?                6:09.48,3 Knöpflesbru   (941) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  216.¦ 2:07.24  282.¦   45.12  340.¦ 1:23.30  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         39. Mund Andreas                        1987 Breisach                    5:37.18,9   2:24.20,9  (3537) Foto   ¦     7.54   42.¦ 2:07.23   42.¦   37.58   40.¦ 1:01.29   34.¦ 1:31.09   42.¦   11.23   43.¦
MMS2       465. Munding Jürgen                      1967 Ebringen                    5:56.09,0   2:36.54,3  (6274) Foto   ¦  2:16.45  423.¦   57.52  419.¦ 1:04.34  515.¦ 1:25.04  484.¦   11.52  429.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       465. Mundschin Roman                     1972 CH-Basel                    5:51.16,5   2:40.03,7  (5447) Foto   ¦  2:19.16  456.¦   56.08  429.¦ 1:01.43  491.¦ 1:22.06  477.¦   12.01  457.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       184. Dr. Münster Michael                 1958 Köln                        2:57.16,2   1:21.16,6  (8731) Foto   ¦     9.01  198.¦ 1:03.45  193.¦ 1:00.01  178.¦   44.27  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         8. Münster Norbert, Albstadt           1948 TV Onstmettingen            4:08.42,0     32.43,8  (5448) Foto   ¦  1:44.18    9.¦   44.04   11.¦   37.00    6.¦   53.04   11.¦   10.13   36.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        11. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            1958 SC Onstmettingen            4:58.53,2     51.27,2  (5449) Foto   ¦  2:06.58   15.¦   53.34   15.¦   45.01   11.¦ 1:01.41   10.¦   11.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1         3. Munz Uli, Bühl                      1975 Ri-Bike Blackforest         3:14.21,1      3.08,3  (4030) Foto   ¦  1:22.56    4.¦   34.20    2.¦   29.08    4.¦   39.24    3.¦    8.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        53. Murer Gfeller Anita                 1972 CH-Stans                    2:54.44,4   1:05.35,1  (9052) Foto   ¦     9.13   64.¦ 1:01.55   53.¦   58.23   52.¦   45.12   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        35. Mürner Christian, CH-Scharnachtal   1955 grossen-sport kandersteg    6:10.19,5   2:02.39,2  (3703) Foto   ¦     7.42   33.¦ 2:17.13   36.¦   44.13   35.¦ 1:17.51   36.¦ 1:32.00   33.¦   11.18   31.¦
PMS2        92. Muschelknautz Tom                   1963 Todtnau                     5:38.52,1   2:15.00,0  (3753) Foto   ¦     7.27   91.¦ 2:02.02   99.¦   38.34   93.¦ 1:12.21   98.¦ 1:27.09  103.¦   11.15  105.¦
MMS3        22. Muschter Marc, L-Itzig L-           1953 GM Promotion                4:26.49,2     50.51,0  (5450) Foto   ¦  1:52.32   25.¦   45.12   17.¦   39.18   14.¦   59.45   36.¦   10.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         54. Muslic Edina                        1980 Rheinfelden                 3:29.39,3   1:50.31,8  (9089) Foto   ¦     9.46   57.¦ 1:14.22   54.¦ 1:12.48   54.¦   52.42   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        25. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            1968 RSV Trompeter               3:42.03,6     30.50,8  (6244) Foto   ¦  1:36.28   40.¦   40.27   40.¦   33.17   27.¦   43.14   10.¦    8.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Mutter Konstantin, Frankfurt        1975 Manhattan Skyrockets        4:07.35,0     Todtnau   (942) Foto   ¦  1:43.58  101.¦ 1:49.10  119.¦   34.26  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       111. Mutterer Roland, Eschbach           1954 jobfit e.V.                 5:43.55,0   2:07.56,8  (5451) Foto   ¦  2:23.37  124.¦   57.30   94.¦   54.07   98.¦ 1:15.55  112.¦   12.43  125.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 296



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.