11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS1       438. L'Occaso Helmut, Kirchzarten        1973 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    5:38.52,7   2:27.39,9  (5296) Foto   ¦  2:13.46  425.¦   58.33  462.¦   59.08  478.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦   11.27  422.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       185. Laake Jürgen                        1958 CH-Giebenach                2:58.19,5   1:22.19,9  (8649) Foto   ¦     8.35  189.¦ 1:06.34  201.¦ 1:04.16  190.¦   38.53  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    15. Lagier Carlos, Schleiden            2000 TUS Schleiden                  5.47,5      0.55,1    (72) Foto   ¦     3.01   18.¦    2.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        90. Lagier Michael, Schleiden           1966 Tri-Team-Tus Schleiden      4:16.18,6     57.03,9  (5299) Foto   ¦  1:48.16  103.¦   45.15   96.¦   39.27   86.¦   53.43   88.¦    9.36  101.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       247. Lahme Thomas                        1966 Freiburg                    4:52.51,5   1:33.36,8  (6256) Foto   ¦  2:03.30  280.¦   50.20  232.¦   48.13  295.¦ 1:00.54  196.¦    9.53  143.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        14. Lais Peter                          1955 Freiburg                    6:25.33,0   1:14.57,9  (1323) Foto   ¦  1:40.33    6.¦ 1:45.20    9.¦   34.15   18.¦ 1:03.26   32.¦ 1:12.18   20.¦    9.39   10.¦
UMS3        21. Lamb Otto                           1951 Wehr                        6:39.40,7   1:29.05,6   (838) Foto   ¦  1:45.24   14.¦ 1:52.21   20.¦   34.50   23.¦ 1:03.15   30.¦ 1:13.35   22.¦   10.13   30.¦
MMH         41. Lami Bruno                          1980 Bühlertal                   3:53.27,1     53.53,1  (5300) Foto   ¦  1:40.58   65.¦   41.18   45.¦   34.29   35.¦   47.38   35.¦    9.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       264. Lampe Christian, Freiburg           1963 RIG Freiburg                7:29.27,5   2:40.26,3   (839) Foto   ¦  2:09.25  378.¦ 2:08.42  298.¦   40.28  272.¦ 1:05.02  229.¦ 1:15.42  200.¦   10.05  184.¦
MMS2        30. Lamprecht Martin, Baden-Baden       1964 Bike Team Fuhr              3:53.32,5     34.17,8  (4023) Foto   ¦  1:40.44   45.¦   41.00   22.¦   35.24   27.¦   47.14   16.¦    9.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        23. Landersheim Sabine                  1969 Sasbach                     2:24.15,3     35.06,0  (8650) Foto   ¦     7.49   26.¦   53.08   23.¦   48.43   27.¦   34.34   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        21. Landersheim Uwe, Sasbach            1960 AldeGott-Biker              3:50.58,5     31.43,8  (5301) Foto   ¦  1:39.50   37.¦   40.12   16.¦   35.01   24.¦   46.56   13.¦    8.57   17.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Landsiedel Peter, Freiburg          1967 Freunde des Bergradsport       7.18,1     Titisee  (3491) Foto   ¦     7.18   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         7. Laenen Kris, B-Lille Poederlee      1976 endurance team kasterlee    4:58.36,2     26.51,0    (35) Foto   ¦  1:27.10   15.¦ 1:26.09    6.¦   24.16    8.¦   37.10    8.¦   54.53    7.¦    8.56   44.¦
UMS2        20. Lang Alexander, Schallstadt         1967 www.Schauinslandkoenig.de   5:28.40,5     39.39,3   (515) Foto   ¦  1:30.31   14.¦ 1:34.29   18.¦   28.13   32.¦   44.43   28.¦ 1:02.02   27.¦    8.39    6.¦
SMS2         5. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            1964 Team Strombike              1:39.55,6      3.56,0  (8651) Foto   ¦     6.25   21.¦   36.38    5.¦   31.09    5.¦   25.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        94. Lang Carsten, Schluchsee            1976 SV Kirchzarten              6:15.10,5   1:43.25,3   (840) Foto   ¦  1:50.10  163.¦ 1:47.07  104.¦   31.42   84.¦   50.24   69.¦ 1:06.23   63.¦    9.22   70.¦
PMH         14. Lang Christoph, Seeheim-Jugenheim   1983 RSV- Seeheim                4:09.59,1     57.01,1  (3492) Foto   ¦     6.43   20.¦ 1:35.29   15.¦   27.43   15.¦   46.37   14.¦ 1:04.44   16.¦    8.40    7.¦
UMS2       186. Lang Claus-Dieter, Leutenbach       1963 Biketeam Müller             6:53.53,8   2:04.52,6   (841) Foto   ¦  1:53.33  213.¦ 1:55.49  177.¦   38.17  226.¦ 1:00.37  193.¦ 1:15.07  188.¦   10.28  247.¦
UMS2       197. Lang Dirk, Hachenburg               1965 WSG Bad Marienberg          6:57.38,8   2:08.37,6   (842) Foto   ¦  1:53.53  224.¦ 2:02.56  241.¦   34.36  146.¦   58.23  167.¦ 1:16.49  213.¦   10.58  310.¦
MMS3        92. Lang Hartmut, Kirchzarten           1953 SV Kirchzarten              5:31.23,5   1:55.25,3  (6211) Foto   ¦  2:14.21   94.¦   54.22   75.¦   59.57  125.¦ 1:07.30   64.¦   15.11  148.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       226. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                1966 Xup                         7:09.02,7   2:20.01,5   (843) Foto   ¦  1:51.44  193.¦ 1:58.21  204.¦   35.53  169.¦ 1:08.52  269.¦ 1:23.29  297.¦   10.41  279.¦
UMH         10. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            1980 goldwurst-power / Ridley    4:42.52,9     26.38,3    (36) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   11.¦ 1:21.49    9.¦   22.47    9.¦   35.49    8.¦   52.26    9.¦    8.31   14.¦
UMH          8. Lang Martin, Merzhausen             1983 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   4:39.36,3     23.21,7    (84) Foto   ¦  1:18.31    6.¦ 1:20.01    7.¦   22.08    8.¦   36.02    9.¦   54.29   10.¦    8.23   11.¦
UMS1       236. Lange Bernd, Elzach                 1969 Das Wasserbett              7:53.59,3   3:22.14,1   (844) Foto   ¦  1:58.05  220.¦ 2:20.36  279.¦   42.18  224.¦ 1:10.38  214.¦ 1:31.51  259.¦   10.29  209.¦
MMS1        95. Lange Jens, Freiburg                1970 IBC DIMB Racing Team        4:10.50,6     59.37,8  (5303) Foto   ¦  1:44.35   96.¦   42.19   63.¦   37.48   86.¦   56.29  155.¦    9.38  134.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       131. Lange Marcus, Konstanz              1965 Spirax Sarco Deutschland    2:29.46,9     53.47,3  (9078) Foto   ¦     7.29   93.¦   48.47   69.¦   42.33   55.¦   50.56  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        168. Lange Michael                       1981 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   4:24.20,0  (5304) Foto   ¦  2:57.29  173.¦ 1:11.14  170.¦ 1:14.31  166.¦ 1:46.40  169.¦   13.58  165.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         78. Lange Robert, Karlsruhe             1979 Bernstein                   2:40.58,5   1:16.35,7  (8652) Foto   ¦     9.10   96.¦   59.46   78.¦   53.26   78.¦   38.34   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       482. Langendorf Peter                    1966 Ostfildern                  6:04.00,1   2:44.45,4  (5305) Foto   ¦  2:20.51  453.¦ 1:01.36  492.¦ 1:04.24  511.¦ 1:25.53  490.¦   11.14  354.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        36. Dr. Langenmair Fred                 1959 Freiburg                    2:01.34,3     25.34,7  (9220) Foto   ¦     7.29   90.¦   45.28   36.¦   38.23   28.¦   30.14   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       153. Lanz Peter                          1965 Freiburg                    6:39.31,8   1:50.30,6  (1393) Foto   ¦  1:51.55  194.¦ 1:54.53  169.¦   35.41  165.¦   49.13   66.¦ 1:16.10  204.¦   11.38  363.¦
UFS2        13. Laqua Karen, Breisach               1967 "Die Rosmänner"            10:16.03,2   3:48.08,7   (845) Foto   ¦  2:30.29   13.¦ 2:50.09   13.¦   52.12   13.¦ 1:35.36   13.¦ 1:34.52   12.¦   52.43   13.¦
MMH         43. Larisch Victor, Stegen              1987 PTSV Jahn Freiburg          3:54.28,1     54.54,1  (5306) Foto   ¦  1:37.29   49.¦   40.44   43.¦   36.15   47.¦   49.51   47.¦   10.07   89.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        28. Lasch Carolin, Offenburg            1978 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:28.38,6     39.29,3  (8653) Foto   ¦     8.33   46.¦   56.27   38.¦   48.45   28.¦   34.51   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       100. Lasch Thomas, Offenburg             1976 ..:: Wheels of Fire ::..    2:25.59,0     58.35,9  (8654) Foto   ¦     8.33  147.¦   56.25  121.¦   48.44   98.¦   32.15   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       119. Lauer Karl                          1958 Konstanz                    2:25.39,4     49.39,8  (8655) Foto   ¦     8.13  163.¦   55.30  139.¦   49.06  118.¦   32.50   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       131. Lauer Stefan                        1966 Freiburg                    6:22.55,6   2:59.03,5  (3493) Foto   ¦     8.13  141.¦ 2:07.38  114.¦   48.57  141.¦ 1:32.00  144.¦ 1:34.07  127.¦   11.57  127.¦
UMS1       130. Läufer Dominik                      1975 Freiburg                    6:39.15,1   2:07.29,9  (1331) Foto   ¦  1:55.14  201.¦ 1:53.54  140.¦   34.22  119.¦   53.36   99.¦ 1:12.02  119.¦   10.04  167.¦
PMS1        90. Läufer Michael, Leinfelden-Echterdi 1969 Freunde des Bergradsports   6:12.07,2   2:51.19,6  (3699) Foto   ¦     8.13   92.¦ 1:59.37   72.¦   43.16   84.¦ 1:29.45   96.¦ 1:40.06   98.¦   11.08   78.¦
PMS1        31. Läufer Stefan, Kirchzarten          1972 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.31,0   1:23.43,4  (3494) Foto   ¦     7.17   64.¦ 1:48.24   42.¦   32.37   35.¦   54.19   31.¦ 1:12.03   37.¦    9.48   32.¦
MMS2       381. Laule Achim, Löffingen              1963 Löffingen 2                 5:28.15,4   2:09.00,7  (5307) Foto   ¦  2:16.46  425.¦ 1:01.49  498.¦   53.13  386.¦ 1:04.09  264.¦   12.16  456.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    16. Laule Luca, Denzlingen              1996 RSV Denzlingen                19.39,8      3.14,0  (1466) Foto   ¦     9.44   19.¦    9.55   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         98. Lausterer Sven                      1982 Hemmingen                   3:16.06,4   1:51.43,6  (8656) Foto   ¦     7.56   62.¦ 1:13.14   98.¦ 1:10.52   99.¦   44.02   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         37. Laut Johannes                       1981 Aachen                      3:47.26,1     47.52,1  (5308) Foto   ¦  1:36.40   47.¦   40.44   42.¦   34.11   33.¦   46.37   32.¦    9.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Lautenschlager Brian                1974 Tauberbischofsheim          3:43.51,4    --> next  (5309) Foto   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         25. Lauther Fabian, Bernau              1987 Bernau                      4:33.16,5   1:20.18,5  (3495) Foto   ¦     7.04   27.¦ 1:48.23   29.¦   34.42   32.¦   51.30   26.¦ 1:02.40   13.¦    8.55   11.¦
PMS3       DNF  Lavenn Gilbert+BAUER ALICE          1956 F-Wangenbourg               5:17.03,8     Todtnau  (3496) Foto   ¦     9.20   48.¦ 3:30.54   48.¦ 1:36.48   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel Power          2:06.03,9      Bernau  (3497) Foto   ¦     7.03   55.¦ 1:59.00   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          2. Lechl Nicole, Freiburg              1988 XLC Haibike                 1:39.32,6      0.25,1  (8214) Foto   ¦     5.48    2.¦   36.56    1.¦   31.45    3.¦   25.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       201. Lechler Jürgen, Albstadt            1966 Radhaus Winterlingen        6:59.02,3   2:10.01,1   (847) Foto   ¦  1:51.23  189.¦ 1:57.05  187.¦   39.28  251.¦ 1:05.40  239.¦ 1:15.27  196.¦    9.56  159.¦
UMS1       114. Lechner Marco                       1976 Kirchzarten                 6:33.05,3   2:01.20,1   (848) Foto   ¦  1:37.20   51.¦ 1:47.39  107.¦   35.47  144.¦ 1:04.40  178.¦ 1:17.57  179.¦    9.40  105.¦
UMS2        27. Leclerc Patrick, L-Cruchten L-      1965 LC TETANGE                  5:36.33,2     47.32,0   (850) Foto   ¦  1:32.17   22.¦ 1:34.50   20.¦   29.07   48.¦   46.27   42.¦ 1:04.17   53.¦    9.32   98.¦
Kids/U11    12. Leclerc Philippe, L-Cruchten        1999 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul       14.08,8      1.49,1    (73) Foto   ¦     7.06   15.¦    7.02    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        70. Ledda Ralf, Albstadt                1967 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:10.54,9     51.40,2  (5310) Foto   ¦  1:47.44  100.¦   39.22    8.¦   33.13    7.¦   47.42   19.¦   22.51  563.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       167. Ledergerber Stefan                  1961 Freiburg                    2:44.25,9   1:08.26,3  (9190) Foto   ¦    17.56  220.¦   54.13  127.¦   51.28  141.¦   40.48  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       249. Leerink Benjamin                    1978 NL-Doorn PD                 8:04.46,9   3:33.01,7   (851) Foto   ¦  2:05.21  264.¦ 2:22.15  283.¦   44.29  237.¦ 1:19.05  253.¦ 1:23.47  222.¦    9.47  121.¦
MFS2        31. Legermann Petra                     1967 Freiburg                    6:11.50,5   2:04.24,5  (5311) Foto   ¦  2:39.02   38.¦   58.41   25.¦   59.03   32.¦ 1:21.40   29.¦   13.22   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         47. Lehmann Christian, Freiburg         1981 Steckenpferd                6:22.09,3   3:09.11,3  (3498) Foto   ¦     7.38   40.¦ 2:09.49   44.¦   46.46   46.¦ 1:26.20   47.¦ 1:36.04   45.¦   15.30   50.¦
PMS3        17. Lehmann Ernesto                     1956 CH-Zetzwil                  5:08.14,1   1:00.33,8  (3499) Foto   ¦     7.08   18.¦ 1:57.10   21.¦   38.14   21.¦ 1:03.35   19.¦ 1:12.16   10.¦    9.48   13.¦
UMH          9. Lehmann Frank, St. Märgen           1983 Rothaus-Cube                4:40.46,6     24.32,0  (1363) Foto   ¦  1:20.25    8.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦   23.18   10.¦   36.12   10.¦   50.46    8.¦    8.06    7.¦
UMS2        60. Lehmann Franz, Zell                 1958 Wurzelhopser - Radecke Ze   5:56.07,3   1:07.06,1   (852) Foto   ¦  1:36.56   48.¦ 1:41.24   61.¦   30.32   69.¦   51.35   91.¦ 1:06.03   67.¦    9.35  106.¦
PMS3        46. Lehmann Hanspeter, CH-Riehen        1956 Fahrrad- Center Lörrach     6:59.24,2   2:51.43,9  (3701) Foto   ¦     8.40   47.¦ 2:53.34   47.¦   49.46   41.¦ 1:29.04   44.¦ 1:27.11   29.¦   11.06   26.¦
SMJ         19. Lehmann Jared, St. Georgen          1991 Skiverein St.Georgen        1:46.13,9     22.29,9  (8657) Foto   ¦     6.04   21.¦   39.48   21.¦   34.21   22.¦   25.59   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         9. Lehmann Klaus, Freiburg             1958 Cross Team                  1:44.06,7      8.07,1  (8658) Foto   ¦     6.07    9.¦   38.04    8.¦   33.42   13.¦   26.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        34. Lehmann Sigi, Kirchzarten           1949 SV Kirchzarten              6:05.49,8   1:58.09,5  (3500) Foto   ¦     7.55   35.¦ 2:13.21   33.¦   41.29   29.¦ 1:15.18   30.¦ 1:35.23   35.¦   12.22   39.¦
PFS1        26. Lehnert Gabriele, Herborn           1969 Up and Down                 6:14.01,9   2:28.48,4  (3501) Foto   ¦     8.11   25.¦ 2:13.44   25.¦   47.19   27.¦ 1:17.22   25.¦ 1:33.42   26.¦   13.42   27.¦
UMS3        32. Leibacher Kurt, CH-Hemishofen       1956 Kneissl                     7:06.26,6   1:55.51,5   (853) Foto   ¦  1:51.23   28.¦ 1:57.54   29.¦   37.58   34.¦ 1:10.04   43.¦ 1:18.48   36.¦   10.17   32.¦
SFD         23. Leibbrandt Hanna                    1984 Freiburg                    2:28.00,2     48.52,7  (8659) Foto   ¦     8.09   23.¦   55.27   25.¦   49.50   24.¦   34.33   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        74. Leiber Karl, Weiterdingen           1962 Hegau                       2:13.53,5     37.53,9  (8660) Foto   ¦     8.02  145.¦   48.15   63.¦   44.01   71.¦   33.34   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       198. Leibl Thomas                        1963 Seelbach                    6:57.39,9   2:08.38,7   (854) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  270.¦ 1:59.44  214.¦   35.17  154.¦   59.22  180.¦ 1:15.54  203.¦    9.54  154.¦
SMH         30. Leicht Simon, Vöhringen             1988 Speedy-Mühlbachtal          2:03.58,7     39.35,9  (8661) Foto   ¦     7.40   54.¦   47.38   39.¦   40.12   31.¦   28.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        57. Leifheit Olaf, St. Märgen           1970 Privat                      2:10.42,4     43.19,3  (8662) Foto   ¦     6.50   39.¦   47.46   50.¦   43.37   63.¦   32.28   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         93. Leimgruber Steffen, Hechingen       1984 Skiclub Schlatt             4:35.34,8   1:36.00,8  (5313) Foto   ¦  2:01.03  110.¦   48.13   98.¦   42.34   91.¦   54.09   75.¦    9.34   73.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       344. Leipnitz Peter                      1958 Büdingen                    8:09.55,6   3:20.54,4   (855) Foto   ¦  1:58.18  279.¦ 2:21.05  365.¦   44.49  332.¦ 1:22.47  370.¦ 1:31.13  348.¦   11.41  365.¦
Kids/U11     4. Leipold Oliver, D                   1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.24,7      1.05,0   (215) Foto   ¦     6.33    4.¦    6.51    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       456. Leipold Thomas                      1960 Kirchzarten                 5:55.03,0   2:35.48,3  (5314) Foto   ¦  2:16.16  420.¦ 1:00.12  467.¦   58.53  471.¦ 1:25.37  486.¦   14.03  521.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    31. Leis Axel                           2002 Schmalenberg                   6.21,2      1.28,8    (75) Foto   ¦     3.20   29.¦    3.00   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        22. Leis Christina                      1966 Schmalenberg                2:31.33,0     33.12,5  (8663) Foto   ¦     9.33   64.¦   56.00   24.¦   47.21   14.¦   38.37   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       104. Leis Hubert                         1966 Schmalenberg                6:19.06,6   1:30.05,4   (856) Foto   ¦  1:40.34   79.¦ 1:46.11   94.¦   35.37  164.¦   52.00   96.¦ 1:15.02  184.¦    9.42  125.¦
Kids/U13    20. Leis Jana, Schmalenberg             1997 Schmalenberg                  23.13,1      5.45,2    (76) Foto   ¦    11.40   20.¦   11.32   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       175. Leiser Joachim                      1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          6:50.14,1   2:01.12,9    (77) Foto   ¦  1:41.53   91.¦ 1:52.06  144.¦   40.17  268.¦ 1:04.27  225.¦ 1:21.12  270.¦   10.17  221.¦
MMS3       DNF  Leisibach Edwin                     1951 CH-Muttenz                  5:03.36,9 Stollenbach  (5315) Foto   ¦  2:40.55  147.¦ 1:11.43  146.¦ 1:10.57  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         3. Leisibach Jacqueline, CH-Rohrbach   1970 Jerome Jacquemai            4:29.26,4     44.12,9  (3774) Foto   ¦     6.25    4.¦ 1:41.36    3.¦   37.21   14.¦   48.40    3.¦ 1:05.25    3.¦    9.56    5.¦
UFS1         9. Lejeune Beatrice, CH-Bern           1975 Bülibiketigers              6:51.07,7   1:23.11,1   (857) Foto   ¦  1:56.41   12.¦ 1:58.11    9.¦   34.07    8.¦   58.08    9.¦ 1:13.38    9.¦   10.21   10.¦
PFS1       DNF  Lell Judith, Unterhaching           1973 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   5:34.43,1     Todtnau  (3757) Foto   ¦     6.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1       DNF  Lemaire Frederique                  1968 B-Kortrijk                  2:25.19,6     Titisee  (1396) Foto   ¦  2:25.19   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       335. Lembert Hans, Homburg               1958 Radlerfreunde Homburg       5:13.47,7   1:54.33,0  (5317) Foto   ¦  2:06.37  324.¦   50.39  249.¦   53.10  384.¦ 1:11.34  377.¦   11.45  413.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        31. Lenbach Thomas, Kirchzarten         1971 testo industrial services   2:00.23,8     33.00,7  (8664) Foto   ¦     6.56   47.¦   46.42   40.¦   38.43   28.¦   28.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       263. Lenz Carlos, CH-Zürich              1963 Hugi Racing                 7:29.18,6   2:40.17,4  (1358) Foto   ¦  2:07.32  362.¦ 2:08.51  301.¦   40.32  273.¦ 1:07.30  256.¦ 1:14.59  181.¦    9.51  148.¦
SFS2        46. Lenz Martina                        1966 Waltrop                     2:50.18,6     51.58,1  (8665) Foto   ¦     8.35   44.¦   56.43   29.¦   59.37   55.¦   45.23   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         58. Leo Felix, Wittlich                 1981 RSC Stahlroß Wittlich       6:40.41,2   2:24.26,6    (37) Foto   ¦  1:52.49   69.¦ 1:53.22   65.¦   35.29   60.¦   52.43   54.¦ 1:15.57   67.¦   10.19   74.¦
MMS2        31. Leonhard Peter, Stegen              1967 CROSS TEAM                  3:54.32,3     35.17,6  (5319) Foto   ¦  1:33.48    9.¦   40.19   17.¦   37.13   47.¦   53.36   83.¦    9.34   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        94. Leppert Georg, Haslach              1961 TV Friesenheim              4:18.47,5     59.32,8  (5320) Foto   ¦  1:47.14   95.¦   46.10  116.¦   40.45  111.¦   54.38   99.¦    9.58  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        20. Leppert Sabine, Haslach             1960 TV Friesenheim              5:31.14,4   1:23.48,4  (5321) Foto   ¦  2:17.29   23.¦   56.07   20.¦   51.55   22.¦ 1:13.13   22.¦   12.28   24.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       534. Leser Markus                        1959 CH-Maisprach                6:44.22,4   3:25.07,7  (5322) Foto   ¦  2:35.55  550.¦ 1:02.50  512.¦ 1:04.06  505.¦ 1:46.32  558.¦   14.57  532.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       120. Letzgus Albert, Rottenburg          1951 Raceteam Uphill             5:54.52,0   2:18.53,8  (5323) Foto   ¦  2:29.31  136.¦ 1:00.56  122.¦   57.20  112.¦ 1:14.47  109.¦   12.16  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       348. Leu Beat, CH-Möhlin                 1974 OLK Fricktal                5:08.29,8   1:57.17,0  (5324) Foto   ¦  2:10.09  392.¦ 1:00.26  482.¦   44.36  229.¦ 1:02.51  291.¦   10.25  286.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        38. Leuschner Manfred, Albstadt         1953 TV Onstmettingen            4:43.13,8   1:07.15,6  (5325) Foto   ¦  1:58.31   47.¦   47.48   31.¦   44.05   43.¦ 1:02.04   43.¦   10.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        46. Leuter Christian, Wehr              1964 Team Sprizz                 4:51.01,6   1:27.09,5  (3502) Foto   ¦     6.50   41.¦ 1:50.26   53.¦   33.32   48.¦   55.15   47.¦ 1:14.43   54.¦   10.13   59.¦
UMH         55. Leuthold Sascha                     1981 Stuttgart                   6:29.00,2   2:12.45,6   (859) Foto   ¦  1:49.55   66.¦ 1:50.14   61.¦   32.58   54.¦   55.10   61.¦ 1:11.07   54.¦    9.34   50.¦
Kids/U9M    55. Leuzinger Gian-Luca                 2002 CH-Einsiedeln                  7.58,8      3.06,4   (226) Foto   ¦     4.24   54.¦    3.33   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        30. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 CH-Einsiedeln               5:56.48,0   1:49.07,7  (3503) Foto   ¦     7.59   37.¦ 2:20.52   40.¦   42.27   33.¦ 1:12.22   28.¦ 1:23.04   23.¦   10.01   17.¦
SMMJ        29. Lever Matthias, Elversberg          1992 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team   1:58.21,0     31.36,7  (9216) Foto   ¦     6.38   29.¦   44.53   33.¦   37.43   25.¦   29.05   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        88. Levy Armin                          1962 CH-Eschenbach LU            5:32.31,0   2:08.38,9  (3504) Foto   ¦     8.07  131.¦ 1:58.08   81.¦   35.50   72.¦ 1:10.44   92.¦ 1:28.43  106.¦   10.56   93.¦
MMS1       243. Lewandowski Thorsten, Stuttgart     1974 MountainBIKE                4:44.50,6   1:33.37,8  (5326) Foto   ¦  1:58.38  258.¦   47.52  194.¦   47.38  302.¦ 1:00.30  226.¦   10.10  231.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        65. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              1968 RSC Gundelfingen            5:58.26,0   1:26.40,8   (860) Foto   ¦  1:44.43  107.¦ 1:42.21   62.¦   29.24   47.¦   48.26   52.¦ 1:04.40   52.¦    8.49   33.¦
MMS1       146. Ley Olaf, Stuttgart Rot             1970 BSG MAHLE                   4:24.55,1   1:13.42,3  (5327) Foto   ¦  1:48.28  138.¦   46.40  154.¦   42.28  180.¦   58.01  176.¦    9.15   89.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       169. Leyssens Rik                        1977 B-Leuven KesselLo           7:03.19,7   2:31.34,5  (1372) Foto   ¦  1:54.17  192.¦ 2:00.31  183.¦   38.22  180.¦ 1:06.27  195.¦ 1:13.15  143.¦   10.24  200.¦
MMS2       458. Licht Achim, Süßen                  1965 FW Süßen                    5:55.29,8   2:36.15,1  (5328) Foto   ¦  2:14.16  400.¦   58.12  432.¦ 1:14.55  556.¦ 1:16.07  420.¦   11.58  439.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    43. Lickert Felix, Breitnau             1999 Ski-Zunft Breitnau            17.07,8      4.48,1   (207) Foto   ¦     8.37   45.¦    8.30   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DSQ  Lickert Florian, Buchenbach         1986 SV Kirchzarten                  -----        disq  (1397) Foto   ¦  1:56.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.28  ----¦
SFWJ         5. Lickert Larissa, Breitnau           1992 SZ Breitnau                 2:01.40,4     14.33,1  (8666) Foto   ¦     6.17    2.¦   45.24    5.¦   39.58    5.¦   30.01    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        13. Liebeler Karin, München             1970 M97 München                 7:17.48,3   1:49.51,7   (861) Foto   ¦  1:57.21   14.¦ 2:05.47   13.¦   38.15   12.¦ 1:02.01   10.¦ 1:22.53   15.¦   11.29   15.¦
MFS1        72. Liebert Ulrike                      1975 Friolzheim                  7:23.54,0   3:31.19,1  (5329) Foto   ¦  2:57.29   75.¦ 1:11.20   72.¦ 1:14.27   72.¦ 1:46.45   72.¦   13.51   67.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       160. Liebold Michael, Efringen-Kirchen   1964 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   4:35.04,4   1:15.49,7  (5330) Foto   ¦  1:58.53  229.¦   47.24  143.¦   41.44  134.¦   56.24  125.¦   10.37  260.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        16. Liedler Klaus, Wittnau              1955 SV Kirchzarten              5:07.34,9     59.54,6  (3738) Foto   ¦     6.52   11.¦ 1:55.12   17.¦   35.39   17.¦ 1:07.42   22.¦ 1:12.33   11.¦    9.34    7.¦
PMS2        37. Lienhart Bernd, Freiburg            1966 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.28,0   1:20.35,9  (3505) Foto   ¦     7.14   73.¦ 1:48.31   44.¦   32.34   39.¦   54.06   38.¦ 1:12.19   40.¦    9.41   27.¦
UMS4         1. Lienheer Elmar, CH-Frauenfeld       1945 Bike Team  Regio Frauenfe   6:55.17,7       -----   (862) Foto   ¦  1:59.55    1.¦ 1:57.41    1.¦   34.28    1.¦   59.50    1.¦ 1:13.58    1.¦    9.23    1.¦
MMJ          2. Liepe Paul, Waldbrunn               1990 Vfr Waldkatzenbach/CELIT    3:53.29,4     17.55,7  (6283) Foto   ¦  1:38.54    4.¦   43.12    4.¦   35.45    4.¦   47.02    2.¦    8.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       170. Liermann Andreas, Limburgerhof      1971 BMCC-Mannheim               7:03.31,0   2:31.45,8  (1320) Foto   ¦  1:53.54  189.¦ 1:58.27  174.¦   34.15  117.¦ 1:07.32  201.¦ 1:19.27  190.¦    9.54  138.¦
MMS1        72. Lieske Stephan, Stegen              1978 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.06,9     52.54,1  (5331) Foto   ¦  1:39.06   52.¦   43.24   85.¦   42.23  178.¦   49.58   65.¦    9.13   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       264. Limpens Michel, B-Evergem           1969 fas cycling team            8:20.37,0   3:48.51,8   (863) Foto   ¦  2:08.13  277.¦ 2:21.41  281.¦   45.22  246.¦ 1:19.02  251.¦ 1:36.07  271.¦   10.09  176.¦
MMS2        83. Lindeman Felix                      1962 Lörrach                     4:14.37,4     55.22,7  (5332) Foto   ¦  1:50.26  122.¦   43.49   69.¦   38.29   74.¦   52.34   67.¦    9.17   54.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    12. Linder Lorena, Freiburg             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        17.21,6      4.04,9   (196) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        75. Linhart Jochen, Schwaikheim         1968 Rollmöpse                   5:33.27,4   2:12.39,8  (3771) Foto   ¦     7.12   54.¦ 1:54.56   61.¦   39.04   77.¦ 1:23.19   88.¦ 1:19.09   64.¦    9.46   28.¦
SMH        DNF  Link Alexander                      1984 Freiburg                       8.26,5     Titisee  (9164) Foto   ¦     8.26   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         64. Linsenmeier Felix, Ebringen         1981 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.48,2     59.25,4  (8892) Foto   ¦     8.34   87.¦   52.13   61.¦   49.04   68.¦   33.56   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        12. Linz Dominique, Weilheim            1976 Scott Team Heilenmann       5:06.45,0     34.59,8  (1399) Foto   ¦  1:27.09   14.¦ 1:28.15   11.¦   24.45   11.¦   40.17   11.¦   57.53   16.¦    8.23    9.¦
MMS2       258. Lipprandt Nils, Bonn                1964 BlackBerry - Amerika        4:54.43,4   1:35.28,7  (5333) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  318.¦   49.26  205.¦   42.15  140.¦ 1:04.58  288.¦   11.49  423.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       377. Lischke Andreas                     1970 Heidelberg                  5:17.37,3   2:06.24,5  (5334) Foto   ¦  2:13.38  423.¦   56.10  431.¦   48.46  332.¦ 1:07.50  364.¦   11.11  399.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          1. Litscher Susanne, CH-Thal           1985 Swiss Wheeler Bike Team     3:45.06,4       -----  (4201) Foto   ¦  1:34.51    1.¦   40.02    1.¦   34.38    1.¦   46.35    2.¦    8.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        14. Litterst Simon, Offenburg           1992 RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach    1:41.12,9     14.28,6  (8015) Foto   ¦     6.02   17.¦   37.21   15.¦   31.53    9.¦   25.56   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        57. Litterst Ulrich, Offenburg          1962 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.50,2     32.50,6  (8669) Foto   ¦     7.22   78.¦   48.56   74.¦   41.16   47.¦   31.15   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        57. Loch Andrea, Hohberg                1970 Canyon-Biker                2:59.41,4   1:10.32,1  (8670) Foto   ¦     8.23   39.¦ 1:05.09   57.¦ 1:01.30   59.¦   44.38   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         3. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           1962 VC Seuzach                  6:30.06,9      2.12,4  (1414) Foto   ¦  1:51.18    4.¦ 1:51.18    3.¦   33.29    3.¦   55.17    4.¦ 1:09.01    1.¦    9.41    2.¦
UMS1       207. Löffelholz Markus, Titisee-Neustadt 1969 Der Weg ist das Ziel        7:31.24,0   2:59.38,8   (865) Foto   ¦  1:59.34  236.¦ 2:09.32  234.¦   44.43  238.¦ 1:03.06  166.¦ 1:22.58  217.¦   11.28  269.¦
UFS1        10. Löffler Barbara                     1969 Freiburg                    6:59.11,9   1:31.15,3   (866) Foto   ¦  1:56.56   13.¦ 2:01.08   11.¦   36.57   11.¦ 1:02.41   11.¦ 1:11.38    6.¦    9.50    6.¦
MMS2       175. Löffler Clemens, Oberried           1967 Bike Bären Oberried         4:39.21,6   1:20.06,9  (5336) Foto   ¦  1:56.50  197.¦   49.50  216.¦   43.40  174.¦   59.15  165.¦    9.44  116.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         5. Löffler Clemens, Furtwangen         1950 SZ Brend                    2:07.11,1     17.19,9  (9238) Foto   ¦     7.40   23.¦   45.21    6.¦   41.03    5.¦   33.06   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       352. Löffler Dietmar, Breisach           1966 RSV-Breisach                8:16.13,5   3:27.12,3  (1318) Foto   ¦  2:00.35  315.¦ 2:02.38  236.¦   59.46  418.¦ 1:23.54  376.¦ 1:37.23  377.¦   11.55  379.¦
SMS3        41. Löffler Franz, Kirchzarten          1953 RSV Ibental                 2:32.41,2     42.50,0  (8671) Foto   ¦     7.51   32.¦   53.11   33.¦   53.39   51.¦   37.59   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    24. Löffler Jacob                       2000 Oberried                       6.03,1      1.10,7   (210) Foto   ¦     3.07   23.¦    2.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         6. Löffler Manfred, Titisee-Neustadt   1957 SC Neustadt                 2:07.54,4     18.03,2  (8672) Foto   ¦     7.16   11.¦   47.23    9.¦   42.24    8.¦   30.49    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        15. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       1975 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           5:10.34,6     38.49,4   (867) Foto   ¦  1:26.41    8.¦ 1:30.41   18.¦   25.42   14.¦   41.08   17.¦   57.34   15.¦    8.46   29.¦
Kids/U13    47. Löffler Niklas, Furtwangen          1997 SC Furtwangen                 22.07,7      5.41,9   (205) Foto   ¦    11.03   50.¦   11.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        12. Löffler Norbert, Freiburg           1953 Quintiles Freiburg          6:21.22,2   1:10.47,1   (868) Foto   ¦  1:41.18    7.¦ 1:52.56   22.¦   32.56   10.¦   54.26   16.¦ 1:09.46   13.¦    9.57   20.¦
MMS1       265. Löhmann Marc, Kirchzarten           1970 Droste Running Team e.V.    4:48.46,3   1:37.33,5  (5337) Foto   ¦  2:04.00  317.¦   47.42  189.¦   43.59  216.¦ 1:01.12  239.¦   11.51  444.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       360. Löhnert Peter, Bötzingen            1962 RSC Bötzingen               8:27.34,5   3:38.33,3   (869) Foto   ¦  1:56.39  262.¦ 2:08.23  291.¦   45.23  342.¦ 1:19.34  348.¦ 2:06.44  408.¦   10.48  293.¦
UMS2       DSQ  Lohrengel Dennis, Bauschheim        1964 eisdiele und zurück             -----        disq   (870) Foto   ¦  2:03.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.39  ----¦
UFS1         2. Lohri Catherine, CH-Fahrni b. Thun  1976 Bike-Import                 5:47.27,0     19.30,4   (203) Foto   ¦  1:41.56    4.¦ 1:40.36    2.¦   27.05    2.¦   44.11    2.¦ 1:04.15    2.¦    9.20    2.¦
SMS1       153. Dr. Lohrmann Ralf, Vogtsburg        1969 SanaFontis Short Track      2:50.20,3   1:22.57,2  (8673) Foto   ¦     8.39  152.¦   59.48  146.¦ 1:00.14  154.¦   41.38  150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       498. Loos Axel, Bremervörde              1964 TSV Bremervörde             6:13.07,0   2:53.52,3  (5338) Foto   ¦  2:38.54  560.¦ 1:04.09  520.¦   57.50  462.¦ 1:20.25  453.¦   11.47  420.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          3. Looser Konny, CH-Hinwil             1989 Swiss BIXS Team             3:16.35,7      3.37,7  (3007) Foto   ¦     5.38    1.¦ 1:16.46    3.¦   21.16    3.¦   35.03    4.¦   49.46    3.¦    8.04    2.¦
MMS1        69. Looser Stefan, Markdorf             1969 Ranzengarde Markdorf        4:02.58,4     51.45,6  (5339) Foto   ¦  1:40.02   61.¦   43.24   84.¦   37.34   79.¦   52.15   93.¦    9.41  144.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3         9. Lorch Roland                        1954 Seelbach                    4:09.54,0     33.55,8  (5340) Foto   ¦  1:47.24   12.¦   43.21    8.¦   37.57    8.¦   51.48    7.¦    9.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        95. Lorenz Andreas                      1973 CH-Lohn SH                  2:24.42,8     57.19,7  (8674) Foto   ¦     7.00   53.¦   55.03  112.¦   49.34  106.¦   33.04   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         56. Lorenz Daniela, Oberried            1984 SanaFontis Short Track      3:36.49,1   1:57.41,6  (8675) Foto   ¦     8.38   36.¦ 1:19.57   57.¦ 1:17.53   55.¦   50.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         8. Lorenz Kurt                         1937 Oberried                    6:19.25,7   1:50.35,8  (3507) Foto   ¦     7.38   10.¦ 2:12.55    7.¦   48.17    9.¦ 1:20.23    7.¦ 1:35.38    9.¦   14.32   10.¦
Kids/U9M    11. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               2000 RV Stegen                      5.38,5      0.46,1    (81) Foto   ¦     3.01   20.¦    2.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    40. Lorenz Niklas, Oberried             1998 SV Kirchzarten                16.45,8      4.26,1    (83) Foto   ¦     8.23   40.¦    8.22   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        54. Lorenz Ursel, Oberried              1958 Team Silberdistel           2:54.53,0     56.32,5  (8676) Foto   ¦     9.18   57.¦ 1:00.55   43.¦   56.42   43.¦   47.56   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       311. Loerracher Thomas, Wehr             1961 Wolfi's Bikeshop            5:07.17,6   1:48.02,9  (5335) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  234.¦   53.15  322.¦   53.00  381.¦ 1:10.40  368.¦   10.41  272.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        94. Lorsbach Jens, Oberstaufen          1965 Pearl Izumi                 5:42.49,1   2:18.57,0  (3692) Foto   ¦     6.55   46.¦ 1:48.52   47.¦   33.50   52.¦ 1:44.01  157.¦ 1:18.00   70.¦   11.07   98.¦
MMS1       197. Losacker Jens, Rastatt              1977 SG Stern Rastatt            4:36.24,2   1:25.11,4  (5341) Foto   ¦  1:56.07  229.¦   49.16  242.¦   43.19  199.¦   58.05  177.¦    9.35  126.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        29. Lottermoser Frank                   1957 Offenburg                   2:26.09,7     36.18,5  (9206) Foto   ¦     7.40   22.¦   57.09   48.¦   49.39   36.¦   31.40   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         39. Lottermoser Jens                    1990 Offenburg                   2:39.44,1   1:16.00,1  (9207) Foto   ¦     7.40   41.¦   59.37   42.¦   55.53   40.¦   36.32   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        106. Lotto Christian                     1979 CH-Zürich                   4:49.00,8   1:49.26,8  (5342) Foto   ¦  2:01.15  111.¦   47.36   91.¦   43.47   99.¦ 1:04.59  121.¦   11.21  143.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       446. Loyal Jürgen, Kirchzarten           1971 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.54,5   2:32.41,7  (5343) Foto   ¦  2:23.58  486.¦ 1:00.25  481.¦   55.03  434.¦ 1:11.45  405.¦   12.41  485.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       263. Luberichs Jochen                    1966 Dornburg                    4:55.37,3   1:36.22,6  (5344) Foto   ¦  2:01.29  258.¦   53.40  341.¦   47.59  290.¦ 1:02.27  233.¦   10.01  170.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       100. Lubich Bernd                        1952 Freiburg                    5:35.15,4   1:59.17,2  (5345) Foto   ¦  2:17.42  109.¦ 1:00.08  113.¦   53.07   90.¦ 1:12.42   98.¦   11.35   99.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        82. Luciani Etienne                     1976 München                     6:12.18,4   1:40.33,2   (872) Foto   ¦  1:38.36   60.¦ 1:46.17   90.¦   32.15   90.¦   49.41   61.¦ 1:15.22  161.¦   10.06  168.¦
MMS1       359. Lück Marko                          1969 Neuried                     5:09.44,7   1:58.31,9  (5346) Foto   ¦  2:11.50  405.¦   55.35  410.¦   45.56  262.¦ 1:05.29  333.¦   10.52  357.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             1974 www.melibokus-biker.de      4:08.54,5     Todtnau   (873) Foto   ¦  1:46.32  126.¦ 1:47.55  111.¦   34.26  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       103. Ludwig Ralf, CH-Bottighofen         1968 Most Indian Lake Riders     4:12.48,8   1:01.36,0  (5347) Foto   ¦  1:47.10  114.¦   44.29  106.¦   37.31   76.¦   53.41  112.¦    9.56  186.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        57. Luginbühl André                     1960 CH-Thierachern              4:06.44,9     47.30,2  (5348) Foto   ¦  1:45.35   82.¦   43.14   60.¦   37.39   61.¦   50.58   51.¦    9.17   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          3. Luginbühl Michel, CH-Thierachern    1986 SRM Stevens/ RC Steffisbu   3:06.18,9      6.44,9  (4054) Foto   ¦  1:18.07    1.¦   32.10    2.¦   28.24    4.¦   39.00    3.¦    8.35   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       402. Lühl Christoph, Freiburg            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:25.32,1   2:14.19,3  (5349) Foto   ¦  2:12.23  410.¦   58.59  467.¦   52.56  406.¦ 1:09.42  384.¦   11.30  427.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       214. Luippold Harald, Albstadt           1965 Team Steinmeyer             4:47.09,3   1:27.54,6  (5350) Foto   ¦  2:00.15  242.¦   49.16  200.¦   45.37  225.¦ 1:01.51  218.¦   10.09  188.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       338. Lukitsch Markus, Landau in der Pfal 1962 LG Fluchtstab Landau        5:14.16,6   1:55.01,9  (5351) Foto   ¦  2:15.31  415.¦   56.02  389.¦   50.28  338.¦ 1:02.31  236.¦    9.42  113.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         24. Lund Simon, Freiburg                1980 SV Kirchzarten              5:28.42,5   1:12.27,9   (874) Foto   ¦  1:31.00   27.¦ 1:35.54   32.¦   28.02   27.¦   43.31   22.¦ 1:00.59   25.¦    9.13   35.¦
MMS2        32. Lupberger Horst, Buchenbach         1964 RV Unteribental             3:54.57,1     35.42,4  (5352) Foto   ¦  1:38.24   27.¦   42.12   38.¦   35.40   29.¦   49.30   34.¦    9.09   36.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    19. Lusebrink Jonas, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        14.41,3      2.21,6    (84) Foto   ¦     7.14   17.¦    7.27   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         11. Lüthi Dimitri                       1989 CH-Les Moulins              3:56.13,8     43.15,8  (3715) Foto   ¦     6.29   16.¦ 1:31.01   11.¦   26.30   11.¦   43.08   12.¦ 1:00.02   11.¦    9.00   16.¦
UMS1       242. Lüthi Martin                        1973 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       8:00.16,0   3:28.30,8   (875) Foto   ¦  2:07.55  275.¦ 2:15.39  262.¦   48.31  271.¦ 1:15.16  234.¦ 1:23.13  219.¦    9.40  111.¦
MMS2       502. Lüthi Max                           1963 CH-Dietlikon                6:16.11,5   2:56.56,8  (5353) Foto   ¦  2:30.52  529.¦ 1:02.22  505.¦ 1:04.29  513.¦ 1:25.42  488.¦   12.45  483.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        15. Lutz Klaus, Würzburg                1967 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn         4:17.17,6     53.25,5  (3508) Foto   ¦     6.32   23.¦ 1:36.10    8.¦   29.04   13.¦   47.39   14.¦ 1:07.49   24.¦   10.02   50.¦
PMS1         2. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Team Votec                  3:22.28,5      1.40,9  (3008) Foto   ¦     5.39    1.¦ 1:18.32    1.¦   25.10    5.¦   35.32    4.¦   48.38    2.¦    8.55    9.¦
MMS1       119. Lützelschwab Adrian, CH-Wallbach    1968 Sven Owe                    4:17.46,5   1:06.33,7  (5355) Foto   ¦  1:45.38  107.¦   45.59  143.¦   42.01  171.¦   54.54  134.¦    9.13   82.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4        10. Lützelschwab Diether                1943 Schopfheim                  6:33.52,3   2:05.02,4  (3728) Foto   ¦     7.38    9.¦ 2:19.31   11.¦   53.37   11.¦ 1:28.48    9.¦ 1:31.58    8.¦   12.18    8.¦
MMS2        14. Lützelschwab Roland, CH-Wallbach    1959 sven Owe Bike Team          3:48.03,0     28.48,3  (5356) Foto   ¦  1:35.27   14.¦   39.57   13.¦   35.02   25.¦   48.13   22.¦    9.21   61.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 191



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.