11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMS2        87. Jack-Janasik Michael, Bad Dürrheim  1959 ebmpapst St.Georgen         2:19.01,8     43.02,2  (9196) Foto   ¦     7.43  114.¦   50.55   94.¦   46.43   94.¦   33.39   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       158. Jäckel André                        1962 Straubenhardt               7:46.53,8   4:23.01,7  (3444) Foto   ¦     9.11  169.¦ 2:44.09  160.¦   56.59  155.¦ 1:56.08  159.¦ 1:46.36  152.¦   13.50  152.¦
UMS2         5. Jäckle Martin, Hilzingen            1965 Cube-Velonarr.ch            5:11.21,9     22.20,7   (756) Foto   ¦  1:26.42    2.¦ 1:26.09    3.¦   24.41    2.¦   40.25    4.¦ 1:04.23   54.¦    9.00   30.¦
MMS2       202. Jacob Armin                         1965 Freiburg                    4:44.43,4   1:25.28,7  (6187) Foto   ¦  1:53.50  167.¦   48.04  165.¦   46.29  251.¦ 1:05.55  308.¦   10.24  231.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         71. Jacob Jan, D                        1984 "Wiese" Kinder-u.Jugendhi   2:34.57,0   1:10.34,2  (9107) Foto   ¦     8.59   91.¦ 1:01.52   86.¦   50.38   71.¦   33.26   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       241. Jacobs Eric                         1964 B-ScherpenheuvelZichem Sc   7:16.05,6   2:27.04,4  (1382) Foto   ¦  2:02.16  325.¦ 2:04.20  256.¦   37.38  213.¦ 1:03.16  223.¦ 1:18.02  223.¦   10.31  256.¦
UMS2       140. Jacobs Nico                         1962 B-Beringen Paal             6:34.44,8   1:45.43,6   (757) Foto   ¦  1:48.31  160.¦ 1:54.02  160.¦   36.52  196.¦   56.29  149.¦ 1:09.24  107.¦    9.25   81.¦
PMH         23. Jacquemai Jerome, CH-Therwil        1979 Jerome Jacquemai            4:29.26,1   1:16.28,1  (3775) Foto   ¦     6.24   15.¦ 1:41.37   18.¦   37.20   38.¦   48.40   20.¦ 1:05.25   17.¦    9.56   26.¦
MMS2         5. Jäger Andreas                       1966 Illmensee                   3:34.00,4     14.45,7  (5125) Foto   ¦  1:31.32    5.¦   39.40   11.¦   31.18    3.¦   42.47    2.¦    8.42    5.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       151. Jäger Andreas, Stegen               1961 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.23,3   3:33.31,2  (3445) Foto   ¦     8.34  159.¦ 2:28.34  156.¦   51.39  149.¦ 1:29.06  138.¦ 1:44.16  149.¦   15.12  157.¦
SFD         51. Jäger Corinna, Freiburg             1981 United Planet               3:14.49,4   1:35.41,9  (8558) Foto   ¦     9.14   49.¦ 1:08.27   49.¦ 1:03.45   47.¦   53.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1       100. Jäger Danny                         1977 Stuttgart                   7:03.45,9   3:42.58,3  (3446) Foto   ¦     8.09   86.¦ 2:26.26  103.¦   56.33  105.¦ 1:44.12  105.¦ 1:36.44   95.¦   11.39   90.¦
MMS1       350. Jaeger Guy                          1969 L-Hobscheid L-              5:08.44,9   1:57.32,1  (5124) Foto   ¦  2:05.17  334.¦   53.38  362.¦   52.52  405.¦ 1:06.39  353.¦   10.17  258.¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        28. Jäger Maren, Stegen                 1971 Red Hot Chevy Power Team    6:57.25,1   3:12.11,6  (3447) Foto   ¦     8.38   29.¦ 2:28.35   28.¦   51.55   28.¦ 1:27.52   28.¦ 1:45.35   28.¦   14.48   28.¦
PFS1        14. Jäger Regina, Freiburg              1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        5:18.39,7   1:33.26,2  (3448) Foto   ¦     7.48   23.¦ 1:58.37   13.¦   34.01    8.¦ 1:04.35   15.¦ 1:22.48   17.¦   10.49   16.¦
MMS2       490. Jäger Thomas, Westerngrund          1966 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.46,9   2:49.32,2  (5126) Foto   ¦  2:27.42  512.¦ 1:00.31  471.¦ 1:02.02  493.¦ 1:25.00  483.¦   13.29  510.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       287. Jäger Thomas, Grafenhausen          1967 FW Grafenhausen             5:01.25,4   1:42.10,7  (5127) Foto   ¦  2:12.03  376.¦   50.40  250.¦   43.37  172.¦ 1:04.13  267.¦   10.50  294.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        30. Jäger Ute, Westerngrund             1962 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:08.47,0   2:01.21,0  (5128) Foto   ¦  2:27.41   28.¦ 1:00.11   28.¦ 1:02.23   36.¦ 1:25.01   34.¦   13.29   31.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3         2. Jägler Norbert, Lenzkirch           1957 SC Lenzkirch                4:20.36,0     12.55,7  (3778) Foto   ¦     7.10   19.¦ 1:40.23    3.¦   30.20    3.¦   50.02    2.¦ 1:03.17    2.¦    9.21    2.¦
UMS1        67. Jahn Alexander                      1969 Freiburg                    6:01.16,4   1:29.31,2   (758) Foto   ¦  1:39.37   69.¦ 1:42.39   66.¦   30.51   68.¦   53.52  100.¦ 1:05.42   58.¦    8.33   18.¦
SMS2        49. Jakobs Carlo                        1967 Tünsdorf                    2:06.50,5     30.50,9  (8559) Foto   ¦     7.39  104.¦   48.07   59.¦   40.41   39.¦   30.22   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       202. Jania Sven, Freiburg                1975 RVC Emmendingen             4:36.52,8   1:25.40,0  (5129) Foto   ¦  1:45.36  106.¦   49.00  227.¦   47.49  308.¦ 1:04.24  311.¦   10.02  206.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        88. Jankowski Frank, D                  1962 RV Adler Lüttinghausen      6:10.47,4   1:21.46,2  (1335) Foto   ¦  1:42.53  101.¦ 1:47.19  104.¦   32.54  113.¦   49.24   68.¦ 1:08.40  101.¦    9.35  106.¦
PMS1        45. Jansegers Gino, B-Bornem            1972 greenbikers                 4:56.39,9   1:35.52,3  (3449) Foto   ¦     8.00   83.¦ 1:51.46   50.¦   34.51   49.¦   57.32   45.¦ 1:14.24   49.¦   10.03   44.¦
UMS1       251. Jansen Gerard                       1977 CH-Basel                    8:05.43,9   3:33.58,7  (1402) Foto   ¦  2:08.31  283.¦ 2:16.54  267.¦   46.12  253.¦ 1:25.52  277.¦ 1:18.24  182.¦    9.48  124.¦
UMS2       324. Jansen Thomas, Wuppertal            1960 rv adler lüttringhausen     7:56.17,1   3:07.15,9    (29) Foto   ¦  1:57.26  271.¦ 2:10.28  314.¦   42.40  307.¦ 1:27.12  386.¦ 1:27.25  331.¦   11.02  321.¦
MMS2       520. Jaschke Mike, Freiburg              1960 Truck Power                 6:28.58,1   3:09.43,4  (5130) Foto   ¦  2:31.32  536.¦   59.49  458.¦ 1:03.51  503.¦ 1:37.59  545.¦   15.44  543.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        53. Jautz Monika                        1958 Oberried                    2:54.52,9     56.32,4  (8560) Foto   ¦     9.20   60.¦ 1:00.56   44.¦   57.41   50.¦   46.54   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       138. Javrishvili Giorgi, Karlsruhe       1972 Project Solution            2:43.43,2   1:16.20,1  (8561) Foto   ¦     7.38   95.¦ 1:00.31  150.¦   57.24  144.¦   38.08  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       549. Jende Georg, Weil am Rhein          1959 Habasit                     6:59.38,0   3:40.23,3  (5132) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  570.¦ 1:12.10  566.¦ 1:16.46  558.¦ 1:34.55  532.¦   13.50  519.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       130. Jenne Raimund, Emmendingen          1965 Feuerwehr Emmendingen       2:29.25,0     53.25,4  (8562) Foto   ¦     8.22  178.¦   54.25  129.¦   50.09  132.¦   36.27  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        18. Jenter Annette                      1975 Sigmaringen                 4:45.24,2     52.49,3  (6319) Foto   ¦  1:57.13   15.¦   47.29   10.¦   43.41   16.¦ 1:05.58   28.¦   11.02   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       133. Jentsch Frank, Freiburg             1962 Bad Dürrheimer              4:29.24,4   1:10.09,7  (5133) Foto   ¦  1:53.55  168.¦   46.49  130.¦   42.23  144.¦   56.31  127.¦    9.44  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       171. Jerke Klaus                         1966 St. Georgen                 4:38.35,6   1:19.20,9  (5134) Foto   ¦  1:54.25  173.¦   48.08  169.¦   43.53  185.¦ 1:01.35  215.¦   10.32  253.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       118. Jeschull Dirk, Schonach             1964 Käggi-Fretty                6:25.24,1   1:36.22,9   (759) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  144.¦ 1:50.34  129.¦   34.07  134.¦   56.06  143.¦ 1:08.25   98.¦    9.42  125.¦
UMH         72. Jocham Reinhold, Wangen             1981 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.40,4   2:56.25,8   (760) Foto   ¦  2:01.59   82.¦ 2:01.28   76.¦   40.18   76.¦ 1:04.43   68.¦ 1:13.59   63.¦   10.11   71.¦
SMS3        45. Jockers Rolf, Offenburg             1953 Guttahütten-Racer           2:35.05,9     45.14,7  (8563) Foto   ¦     8.47   61.¦   58.23   51.¦   50.57   39.¦   36.57   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         31. Jockwer Johanna, Freiburg           1979 United Planet               2:45.29,1   1:06.21,6  (9110) Foto   ¦     9.08   45.¦ 1:01.23   36.¦   55.06   32.¦   39.50   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       554. Jocubeit Claus, Bad Wildbad         1967 Die Württemberger           7:02.30,7   3:43.16,0  (5135) Foto   ¦  2:42.14  574.¦ 1:18.48  584.¦ 1:07.02  533.¦ 1:39.35  548.¦   14.50  530.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       532. Jolk Ralf, Bornheim                 1966 Pearl Izumi                 6:40.19,0   3:21.04,3  (6049) Foto   ¦  2:28.05  513.¦ 1:06.24  536.¦ 1:04.14  508.¦ 1:47.31  559.¦   14.03  520.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        53. Jonigkeit Waldemar                  1957 Donaueschingen              2:42.11,9     52.20,7  (9138) Foto   ¦     7.49   28.¦   57.07   47.¦   56.32   53.¦   40.42   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Joos Armin                          1965 Lenzkirch                   3:52.38,7 Stollenbach  (5136) Foto   ¦  2:05.06  302.¦   53.39  340.¦   53.52  401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        23. Jorda Nogales Eduard                1971 Wiesbaden                   4:31.48,6   1:11.01,0  (3451) Foto   ¦     7.13   55.¦ 1:42.18   22.¦   35.00   51.¦   51.51   25.¦ 1:06.02   16.¦    9.22   17.¦
PMS2       133. Jorda Nogales Joan                  1967 E-Valls                     6:23.14,1   2:59.22,0  (3452) Foto   ¦     8.34  160.¦ 2:24.40  149.¦   46.04  125.¦ 1:16.04  107.¦ 1:35.49  136.¦   11.59  130.¦
UMS1       247. Jordan Andreas, Ohmbach             1973 Kamikaze-Revival-Team       8:02.47,6   3:31.02,4   (761) Foto   ¦  2:08.11  276.¦ 2:20.30  278.¦   49.26  278.¦ 1:14.54  233.¦ 1:19.50  195.¦    9.54  137.¦
MMS2        18. Joretzki Peter, Achern              1965 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,1     30.19,4  (5137) Foto   ¦  1:37.37   22.¦   40.01   14.¦   33.55   12.¦   48.40   28.¦    9.18   55.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       126. Jost Hans, Illingen                 1948 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         6:04.37,6   2:28.39,4  (5138) Foto   ¦  2:27.51  132.¦ 1:02.37  131.¦ 1:01.03  130.¦ 1:22.04  128.¦   11.00   74.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       489. Jost Jan Oliver, Illingen           1978 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         6:04.39,0   2:53.26,2  (5139) Foto   ¦  2:27.52  503.¦ 1:01.00  489.¦   59.20  483.¦ 1:25.25  490.¦   10.59  378.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         35. Jost Markus, Bühl                   1982 Pampa Crew                  5:12.34,8   1:59.36,8  (3453) Foto   ¦     7.42   41.¦ 1:57.17   37.¦   35.55   35.¦ 1:02.33   37.¦ 1:18.36   34.¦   10.29   34.¦
UMS2       370. Jost Pascal, CH-Basel               1961 LAL Basel                   8:36.01,4   3:47.00,2   (762) Foto   ¦  2:20.45  424.¦ 2:25.20  381.¦   46.16  357.¦ 1:17.18  329.¦ 1:34.19  364.¦   12.00  382.¦
UMH        DSQ  Jung Adrien                         1983 Villingen-Schwenningen          -----        disq   (763) Foto   ¦  2:17.44  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         94. Jung Benjamin, Herborn              1989 FW Herborn/Seelbach         3:07.09,6   1:42.46,8  (8564) Foto   ¦     8.30   86.¦ 1:00.31   81.¦ 1:09.40   97.¦   48.27   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        54. Jung Christoph                      1971 Freiburg                    2:09.14,5     41.51,4  (9087) Foto   ¦     6.47   36.¦   46.52   42.¦   44.04   64.¦   31.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       105. Jung Mario, Sinzheim                1969 AlpenX08                    6:22.12,8   1:50.27,6   (764) Foto   ¦  1:47.29  133.¦ 1:49.50  123.¦   34.27  125.¦   51.02   73.¦ 1:09.15   90.¦   10.07  172.¦
MMS3        33. Jungmann Michael, Lebach            1956 Team Saarbiker              4:38.34,6   1:02.36,4  (5142) Foto   ¦  1:58.28   46.¦   48.33   35.¦   41.56   29.¦   59.11   33.¦   10.24   43.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       146. Jüngst Armin                        1972 Deggenhausertal             2:47.15,5   1:19.52,4  (8565) Foto   ¦     8.54  166.¦ 1:04.03  166.¦   55.11  135.¦   39.06  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       499. Junqueira Arthur, CH-Riehen         1969 Julia&Luciana Junqueira     6:16.22,5   3:05.09,7  (5143) Foto   ¦  2:25.51  494.¦ 1:06.40  522.¦ 1:07.15  512.¦ 1:25.39  492.¦   10.56  366.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       219. Just Gero                           1975 Oftersheim                  4:41.06,7   1:29.53,9  (5144) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  244.¦   50.40  288.¦   46.33  277.¦   55.29  139.¦   10.39  325.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        70. Jusufov Usin, Gutach                1964 Tolopilos Fahrradcenter     2:13.20,3     37.20,7  (9229) Foto   ¦     7.31   97.¦   47.45   56.¦   43.38   65.¦   34.24   99.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.