11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       227. Haag Edwin, Seelbach                1962 SEB Biberach                7:10.27,7   2:21.26,5   (686) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  304.¦ 2:07.33  285.¦   38.57  237.¦   58.54  175.¦ 1:15.06  187.¦   10.15  215.¦
SFS1        14. Haag Heike, Freiburg                1968 Andi-Heike                  2:14.08,4     24.59,1  (8489) Foto   ¦     7.22   13.¦   49.29   15.¦   44.39   14.¦   32.36   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M     6. Haag Mika, Freiburg                 2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.24,8      0.32,4   (222) Foto   ¦     2.44    9.¦    2.40    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    52. Haak Aron, Ehrenkirchen             1996 RMSV Ehrenstetten             22.29,6      6.03,8    (40) Foto   ¦    11.21   55.¦   11.08   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        127. Haan Laurent                        1983 L-Howald                    5:22.48,0   2:23.14,0  (4979) Foto   ¦  2:10.35  136.¦   53.38  127.¦   52.24  127.¦ 1:13.54  145.¦   12.15  153.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       218. Haas Armin, Gengenbach              1962 Handwerkskammer Freiburg    3:49.48,1   2:13.48,5  (8490) Foto   ¦     9.12  206.¦ 1:16.13  216.¦ 1:22.10  217.¦ 1:02.11  214.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1        19. Haas Conny, Kirchzarten             1974 Wellbike                    5:39.54,5   1:54.41,0  (3413) Foto   ¦     7.35   19.¦ 2:03.00   18.¦   36.41   13.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦ 1:35.45   27.¦   12.53   25.¦
PMS1        97. Haas Florian                        1974 Ammerbuch                   6:46.12,4   3:25.24,8  (3709) Foto   ¦     7.47   77.¦ 2:49.09  108.¦   47.21   94.¦ 1:12.24   74.¦ 1:35.43   93.¦   13.46  100.¦
MMS1       235. Haas Frank                          1969 Stegen                      4:43.46,7   1:32.33,9  (6143) Foto   ¦  1:55.15  219.¦   49.17  244.¦   46.19  270.¦ 1:02.10  274.¦   10.44  334.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       376. Haas Heinz-Werner                   1966 Remchingen                  8:45.55,3   3:56.54,1   (687) Foto   ¦  2:16.24  411.¦ 2:36.11  405.¦   48.45  373.¦ 1:13.42  305.¦ 1:38.02  382.¦   12.48  396.¦
MMH         90. Haas Julian                         1987 Kirchzarten                 4:35.05,1   1:35.31,1  (4981) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  106.¦   50.34  112.¦   41.01   81.¦   53.29   71.¦   10.12   95.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          7. Haas Katharina, Baiersbronn         1981 Pampa Crew                  5:12.35,1   1:16.28,5  (3414) Foto   ¦     7.42   11.¦ 1:57.30    7.¦   35.43    7.¦ 1:02.31    8.¦ 1:18.41    8.¦   10.25    6.¦
MMH        101. Haas Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1979 S-Team MTB Kspk. Ludwigsb   4:42.29,5   1:42.55,5  (4982) Foto   ¦  2:04.46  123.¦   48.25  101.¦   42.39   93.¦   57.05   87.¦    9.32   70.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       166. Haas Markus, Emmendingen            1965 Elzdammenflitzer            6:45.49,3   1:56.48,1    (78) Foto   ¦  1:59.15  300.¦ 1:57.11  188.¦   33.38  123.¦   54.51  130.¦ 1:10.37  123.¦   10.15  214.¦
UMS2       206. Haas Patrik                         1964 CH-Bonstetten               7:00.01,4   2:11.00,2   (688) Foto   ¦  1:54.59  239.¦ 2:00.02  215.¦   36.04  178.¦ 1:01.09  199.¦ 1:17.59  222.¦    9.46  131.¦
SMS2       125. Habel Michael                       1964 Neuenburg                   2:27.08,2     51.08,6  (8491) Foto   ¦     7.25   86.¦   53.25  120.¦   49.42  126.¦   36.34  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       239. Haberkorn Andreas, Östringen        1976 Östringen-Brüdersberg       4:44.43,1   1:33.30,3  (4983) Foto   ¦  2:03.07  305.¦   49.49  263.¦   44.31  227.¦   57.28  168.¦    9.46  153.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        15. Häberle Gerhard, Weil der Stadt     1965 www.team-woba.de/Scott      5:24.04,6     35.03,4   (689) Foto   ¦  1:29.01    7.¦ 1:30.09    6.¦   26.16   10.¦   44.36   22.¦ 1:04.44   56.¦    9.17   60.¦
MMS2       181. Häberli Daniel                      1963 CH-Jeizinen                 4:39.58,2   1:20.43,5  (4739) Foto   ¦  1:51.46  139.¦   47.17  137.¦   47.32  280.¦ 1:02.30  235.¦   10.51  298.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       112. Haberthür Thomas, CH-Ettingen       1966 Blauen Biker                6:10.12,5   2:46.20,4  (3415) Foto   ¦     7.49  119.¦ 2:04.20  106.¦   46.58  130.¦ 1:27.34  136.¦ 1:12.42   41.¦   30.47  161.¦
UMS1       206. Hachenberg Karl-Jörg                1969 Woldert                     7:31.21,2   2:59.36,0   (690) Foto   ¦  2:05.56  266.¦ 2:09.08  231.¦   38.21  178.¦ 1:00.59  152.¦ 1:26.21  234.¦   10.33  215.¦
Kids/U11     1. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        13.16,7       -----    (41) Foto   ¦     6.27    1.¦    6.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     1. Hackenjos Timo, Kirchzarten         1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.25,8       -----    (42) Foto   ¦     8.09    1.¦    8.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        32. Haffner Heidi, Nürnberg             1970 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:10.41,3   1:18.06,4  (4207) Foto   ¦  2:00.29   21.¦   51.30   25.¦   47.09   27.¦ 1:17.59   55.¦   13.32   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       391. Haeffner Mathias                    1977 Titisee-Neustadt            5:21.01,4   2:09.48,6  (4984) Foto   ¦  2:08.14  372.¦   57.14  444.¦   52.59  407.¦ 1:12.02  411.¦   10.30  303.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       112. Hafner Dirk                         1973 Offenburg                   2:31.30,4   1:04.07,3  (8492) Foto   ¦     7.34   88.¦   59.59  147.¦   52.37  125.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        60. Hägele Frank, Albstadt              1967 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.27,9     49.13,2  (4985) Foto   ¦  1:45.05   76.¦   42.40   48.¦   37.18   49.¦   53.00   73.¦   10.23  227.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         49. Hahn Michael, Stuttgart             1983 Croatia-Bike.com            3:56.11,0     56.37,0  (4986) Foto   ¦  1:39.27   59.¦   42.14   54.¦   35.30   41.¦   49.49   46.¦    9.09   48.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        26. Hahn Wolfgang                       1948 Emmendingen                 6:50.49,7   1:40.14,6   (692) Foto   ¦  1:44.45   13.¦ 1:48.55   12.¦   34.35   19.¦ 1:09.26   42.¦ 1:23.09   46.¦    9.57   19.¦
Kids/U13    23. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 1997 RV Stegen                     20.00,7      3.34,9    (43) Foto   ¦     9.50   22.¦   10.10   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       477. Haiges Konrad, Bönnigheim           1969 Wurzelhopfer Team 1         5:56.04,7   2:44.51,9  (4988) Foto   ¦  2:28.15  507.¦   54.19  381.¦   59.36  484.¦ 1:20.37  473.¦   13.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       440. Haigis Christian                    1960 Freiburg                    5:49.31,4   2:30.16,7  (6275) Foto   ¦  2:19.00  440.¦   58.49  445.¦ 1:00.08  479.¦ 1:19.00  443.¦   12.32  471.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        69. Haigis Ulrich, Balingen             1970 Volksbank Tailfingen        2:14.32,9     47.09,8  (8493) Foto   ¦     6.52   44.¦   49.23   67.¦   47.29   88.¦   30.47   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       373. Hain Jürgen, Freiburg               1966 ADFC                        8:37.41,3   3:48.40,1   (693) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  405.¦ 2:20.52  364.¦   50.38  382.¦ 1:20.05  351.¦ 1:36.27  374.¦   13.57  400.¦
UMS2       260. Hain Tobias, Augsburg               1967 MTB Augsburg                7:27.35,6   2:38.34,4  (1369) Foto   ¦  2:08.34  370.¦ 2:09.24  307.¦   40.12  264.¦ 1:00.36  191.¦ 1:18.25  225.¦   10.22  235.¦
UMS2       312. Haitz Martin                        1966 Baden-Baden                 7:48.59,4   2:59.58,2   (694) Foto   ¦  2:08.48  374.¦ 2:15.53  345.¦   44.37  326.¦ 1:08.09  263.¦ 1:20.43  262.¦   10.47  292.¦
SMS3         9. Halbeisen Edgar                     1949 CH-Wahlen b. Laufen         2:09.04,3     19.13,1  (8494) Foto   ¦     7.12    9.¦   48.18   10.¦   42.35    9.¦   30.57    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        58. Halbgewachs Clemens                 1977 Freiburg                    5:06.57,5   1:46.09,9  (3416) Foto   ¦     6.55   34.¦ 1:44.19   27.¦   33.50   40.¦   59.23   53.¦ 1:22.21   73.¦   20.07  105.¦
MMS2       226. Hale Benjamin                       1963 Freiburg                    4:49.41,2   1:30.26,5  (4989) Foto   ¦  1:59.52  238.¦   52.42  301.¦   45.52  232.¦ 1:01.11  204.¦   10.02  171.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        48. Haller Hans-Martin, Albstadt        1949 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   8:07.02,3   2:56.27,2   (695) Foto   ¦  2:12.10   60.¦ 2:23.00   53.¦   44.54   50.¦ 1:10.52   46.¦ 1:24.55   47.¦   11.08   45.¦
SMS1       167. Haller Markus                       1976 Stuttgart                   3:05.11,6   1:37.48,5  (9124) Foto   ¦     8.58  168.¦ 1:11.10  177.¦ 1:04.02  166.¦   41.00  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        15. Hallmanns Reinhard, Hürtgenwald     1959 BSV-Profil                  3:48.22,1     29.07,4  (4015) Foto   ¦  1:37.44   24.¦   40.38   20.¦   34.00   17.¦   46.56   12.¦    9.02   26.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         25. Halmschlag Kirsten, Freiburg        1986 SanaFontis Marathon         5:40.15,5   1:55.09,1  (4990) Foto   ¦  2:19.50   25.¦   54.07   21.¦   57.49   31.¦ 1:12.50   25.¦   15.38   32.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         34. Halter Guillaume, F-Boersch         1981 SAULXURES VTT               3:46.09,0     46.35,0  (4016) Foto   ¦  1:34.32   38.¦   39.30   32.¦   34.53   38.¦   48.21   41.¦    8.51   31.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       253. Haltermann Marc, Bad Krozingen      1978 Z-ha-dum                    8:06.20,4   3:34.35,2   (696) Foto   ¦  2:00.17  238.¦ 2:20.15  276.¦   48.23  268.¦ 1:17.21  243.¦ 1:29.20  247.¦   10.42  235.¦
UMS2       401. Hamann Jörg, Köln                   1960 Sky is no limit             9:46.05,4   4:57.04,2   (697) Foto   ¦  2:29.42  430.¦ 2:48.38  419.¦   55.48  408.¦ 1:36.26  404.¦ 1:43.53  398.¦   11.36  360.¦
PMS2        60. Hambrecht Stefan                    1962 Offenburg                   5:03.57,1   1:40.05,0  (3418) Foto   ¦     7.14   74.¦ 1:53.43   69.¦   32.52   44.¦   59.30   58.¦ 1:19.59   75.¦   10.37   81.¦
MMS1        78. Hamburger Jochen, Kirchzarten       1972 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:06.09,0     54.56,2  (4991) Foto   ¦  1:39.33   54.¦   44.32  107.¦   40.05  125.¦   52.49   98.¦    9.08   68.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         68. Hamelink Leander                    1979 NL-Terneuzen GK             7:03.55,6   2:47.41,0   (698) Foto   ¦  2:01.10   80.¦ 2:06.32   83.¦   39.11   70.¦   55.04   60.¦ 1:12.38   56.¦    9.18   42.¦
PFS1        20. Hammer Stefanie                     1975 Freiburg                    5:42.37,1   1:57.23,6  (3758) Foto   ¦     6.48    8.¦ 2:06.32   21.¦   45.34   25.¦ 1:12.13   21.¦ 1:20.39   15.¦   10.48   15.¦
UMH         17. Hanebeck Hans, D                    1986 RSV Wald Heil Stegen        5:17.31,0   1:01.16,4    (81) Foto   ¦  1:34.00   37.¦ 1:32.54   21.¦   25.49   16.¦   37.41   12.¦   58.14   14.¦    8.50   20.¦
UMS1        48. Haenelt Jens                        1974 Hechingen                   5:47.54,9   1:16.09,7   (691) Foto   ¦  1:38.10   58.¦ 1:40.08   50.¦   28.55   40.¦   47.13   43.¦ 1:03.52   47.¦    9.33   88.¦
PMS2        67. Hanser Markus, Freiburg             1962 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        5:09.58,6   1:46.06,5  (3749) Foto   ¦     7.16   81.¦ 1:52.40   65.¦   36.39   81.¦ 1:02.27   68.¦ 1:20.35   79.¦   10.19   67.¦
MMS1       268. Hardt Dirk                          1969 Frankfurt                   4:49.02,8   1:37.50,0  (4993) Foto   ¦  1:58.30  254.¦   48.30  209.¦   45.36  251.¦ 1:05.49  339.¦   10.35  319.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        71. Hardt Michaela                      1976 Weil am Rhein               7:23.14,5   3:30.39,6  (4994) Foto   ¦  2:50.57   73.¦ 1:18.56   74.¦ 1:17.31   73.¦ 1:40.10   71.¦   15.39   71.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       519. Hardt Wolfgang                      1974 Weil am Rhein               6:53.25,3   3:42.12,5  (4995) Foto   ¦  2:34.35  527.¦ 1:08.50  525.¦ 1:18.05  529.¦ 1:38.27  521.¦   13.25  502.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         3. Hardter Uwe, D                      1977 Rothaus-Cube                4:33.40,6      1.55,4  (1364) Foto   ¦  1:21.28    4.¦ 1:18.19    1.¦   21.04    1.¦   33.59    3.¦   50.29    4.¦    8.19    8.¦
MMS2       144. Hargitai Roland, Asperg             1963 Bike-Point Asperg           4:30.52,2   1:11.37,5  (4996) Foto   ¦  1:55.00  177.¦   48.28  177.¦   41.41  133.¦   56.11  120.¦    9.30   82.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        73. Häring Heike, Wiesbaden             1976 Tiger + Blitzi              8:14.58,2   4:22.23,3  (4997) Foto   ¦  3:05.22   76.¦ 1:21.03   75.¦ 1:36.12   74.¦ 1:54.26   73.¦   17.52   72.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         24. Häring Neda                         1980 CH-Basel                    5:31.23,8   1:46.17,4  (4998) Foto   ¦  2:22.21   28.¦   57.27   27.¦   49.17   20.¦ 1:10.19   23.¦   11.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        28. Hark Robert, Saarlouis              1975 Team Steppenbiker           3:43.12,7     31.59,9  (4999) Foto   ¦  1:34.29   30.¦   39.12   24.¦   33.00   26.¦   47.07   38.¦    9.23  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       148. Härle-Wild Gebhard                  1952 Radolfzell                  7:02.31,9   3:26.33,7  (5000) Foto   ¦  2:46.22  151.¦ 1:13.39  149.¦ 1:08.50  146.¦ 1:39.38  151.¦   14.01  143.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        51. Harter Andreas, Ortenberg           1968 Zeller -  Abtsberg          2:08.47,5     41.24,4  (8495) Foto   ¦     7.21   71.¦   48.52   58.¦   41.11   38.¦   31.21   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       166. Harter Michael, Oppenau             1959 DOLL Racing Team            4:36.56,4   1:17.41,7  (5001) Foto   ¦  1:55.18  182.¦   48.47  182.¦   42.38  150.¦   59.57  177.¦   10.14  199.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       424. Harter Thomas, Freiburg             1978 seed                        5:32.02,3   2:20.49,5  (6076) Foto   ¦  2:19.51  460.¦   58.47  466.¦   53.46  418.¦ 1:09.05  381.¦   10.31  307.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         77. Hartl Ralph                         1986 Sachsenheim                 7:23.48,3   3:07.33,7  (1314) Foto   ¦  1:42.56   56.¦ 1:48.17   53.¦   35.59   64.¦ 1:06.33   73.¦ 1:57.31   93.¦   12.29   88.¦
UFS1         7. Hartmaier Stefanie, Bitz            1976 Team mabitz                 6:42.09,5   1:14.12,9   (699) Foto   ¦  1:55.24   11.¦ 1:55.01    7.¦   34.07    9.¦   55.22    8.¦ 1:12.33    7.¦    9.39    4.¦
SMS1       127. Hartmann Christian                  1975 Bühl                        2:37.40,9   1:10.17,8  (8496) Foto   ¦     7.52  110.¦   57.06  127.¦   57.14  143.¦   35.27  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        28. Hartmann Katja, Münchweiler         1974 ps team                     5:05.11,7   1:12.36,8  (5002) Foto   ¦  2:04.52   29.¦   53.28   29.¦   47.02   26.¦ 1:07.54   33.¦   11.54   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        14. Hartmann Kristine                   1970 Tübingen                    7:30.51,0   2:02.54,4   (700) Foto   ¦  2:05.07   18.¦ 2:13.39   15.¦   38.51   14.¦ 1:04.03   13.¦ 1:18.14   11.¦   10.53   12.¦
UMS1       184. Hartmann Robert, Wangen             1976 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,5   2:40.57,3   (701) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.10  186.¦   40.32  210.¦ 1:04.38  177.¦ 1:14.05  152.¦   10.14  190.¦
MMH        118. Hartwig Johannes                    1982 Karlsruhe                   5:04.57,9   2:05.23,9  (6067) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  117.¦   50.52  114.¦   50.57  123.¦ 1:08.21  127.¦   11.02  136.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       427. Haß Dietmar                         1964 Bad Hönningen               5:43.34,6   2:24.19,9  (5011) Foto   ¦  2:21.22  460.¦ 1:01.16  484.¦   54.54  417.¦ 1:15.23  412.¦   10.37  263.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        56. Hasenauer Stephan, Münstertal       1976 Münstertal                  5:05.00,0   1:44.12,4  (3419) Foto   ¦     7.55   82.¦ 2:04.54   83.¦   36.52   65.¦   56.10   37.¦ 1:09.40   23.¦    9.26   20.¦
SFS2        62. Haser-Groß Bettina, Kirchzarten     1967 Wellbike                    3:20.24,8   1:22.04,3  (8497) Foto   ¦     8.52   51.¦ 1:08.39   64.¦ 1:08.38   62.¦   54.14   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    29. Haser Nils, Kirchzarten             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.47,1      3.27,4    (44) Foto   ¦     7.42   31.¦    8.05   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       182. Hasler Frank                        1962 Reutlingen                  6:53.13,1   2:04.11,9   (702) Foto   ¦  1:53.44  218.¦ 1:57.00  186.¦   34.35  145.¦   57.37  159.¦ 1:18.37  229.¦   11.36  359.¦
UMS2       179. Hasler Peter, CH-Lommis             1961 Bike Team Regio Frauenfel   6:52.24,7   2:03.23,5  (1424) Foto   ¦  2:00.25  311.¦ 1:56.06  181.¦   35.45  167.¦   56.25  147.¦ 1:13.34  163.¦   10.07  190.¦
MMS2       484. Hasmann Thomas                      1963 CH-Riehen                   6:04.52,9   2:45.38,2  (5003) Foto   ¦  2:21.10  458.¦   59.58  462.¦ 1:00.16  481.¦ 1:31.06  522.¦   12.20  462.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         8. Hassenfratz Patrick, F-Wintzfelden  1957 vca                         6:06.50,3     56.15,2    (79) Foto   ¦  1:38.35    3.¦ 1:48.00   11.¦   30.56    8.¦   51.41   11.¦ 1:08.28    9.¦    9.08    5.¦
Kids/U13     9. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             1996 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      17.54,9      1.29,1    (45) Foto   ¦     8.58   11.¦    8.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       222. Hättich Jürgen                      1977 St. Märgen                  4:41.38,8   1:30.26,0  (5004) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  194.¦   50.36  285.¦   47.45  305.¦ 1:00.12  218.¦   10.02  207.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     6. Hättich Kim, St. Märgen             1998 RSV Bike Arge St. Märgen      14.52,7      1.36,0    (46) Foto   ¦     7.04    3.¦    7.48    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       548. Hatwieger Uwe, Steinheim            1967 SV Spanntreff               6:58.57,2   3:39.42,5  (5005) Foto   ¦  2:56.45  593.¦ 1:17.38  581.¦ 1:03.43  502.¦ 1:16.08  421.¦   24.40  564.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        50. Hauber Manfred                      1965 Waldkirch                   2:07.04,4     31.04,8  (8498) Foto   ¦     7.36   99.¦   46.00   42.¦   42.06   53.¦   31.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       186. Haug Thomas                         1968 Frickenhausen               4:34.35,9   1:23.23,1  (5006) Foto   ¦  1:52.32  187.¦   47.05  168.¦   43.00  186.¦ 1:02.00  266.¦    9.56  189.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       472. Hauk Dieter, Freiburg               1968 Haufe / Lexware             5:53.26,7   2:42.13,9  (5007) Foto   ¦  2:26.19  497.¦   58.29  461.¦   58.35  476.¦ 1:17.32  458.¦   12.30  480.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        56. Haupt Anette, Bad Homburg           1964 Schnegge Team               3:02.37,9   1:04.17,4  (9201) Foto   ¦     9.35   65.¦ 1:04.25   57.¦ 1:02.13   58.¦   46.22   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    22. Haupt Jan, Merzhausen               1999 VfR Merzhausen                14.47,8      2.28,1    (47) Foto   ¦     7.25   26.¦    7.22   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        31. Haupt Nele, Merzhausen              1968 SV Kirchzarten              5:10.07,7   1:17.32,8  (6178) Foto   ¦  2:09.37   35.¦   55.02   33.¦   48.40   35.¦ 1:05.06   25.¦   11.40   40.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    30. Haupt Noah, Merzhausen              2001 VfR Merzhausen                 6.20,3      1.27,9    (48) Foto   ¦     3.24   31.¦    2.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       113. Hauser Christian, Kirchzarten       1977 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:15.28,0   1:04.15,2  (5008) Foto   ¦  1:39.04   49.¦   43.25   86.¦   42.23  177.¦ 1:00.56  234.¦    9.37  133.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        34. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1963 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.44,5     24.44,9  (9171) Foto   ¦     6.49   34.¦   46.31   47.¦   37.51   27.¦   29.32   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Hauser Harald, Friesenheim          1958 Team Lutz Zierolshofen      1:54.05,8     Titisee  (1350) Foto   ¦  1:54.05  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       191. Hauser Ingo, CH-Aarau               1974 pro cycling aarau           7:16.30,1   2:44.44,9   (703) Foto   ¦  1:55.30  204.¦ 2:07.33  221.¦   46.40  257.¦ 1:07.55  202.¦ 1:09.37   96.¦    9.13   56.¦
Kids/U9W     6. Hauser Jule, Kirchzarten            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.54,5      0.17,4   (198) Foto   ¦     3.10    7.¦    2.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        16. Hauser-Meiworm Claudia              1973 Kirchzarten                 4:44.07,5     51.32,6  (5010) Foto   ¦  2:00.04   19.¦   49.08   16.¦   44.48   22.¦   59.51   17.¦   10.15   15.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1         7. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 1972 MTB Südbaden III            2:00.46,7     11.37,4  (9170) Foto   ¦     6.51    8.¦   46.31   10.¦   37.51    6.¦   29.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         50. Hauser Tobias, Achern               1987 RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal    3:56.49,5     57.15,5  (4017) Foto   ¦  1:40.56   64.¦   43.04   59.¦   36.12   45.¦   47.58   38.¦    8.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       165. Häußler Goetz, Waldkirch            1973 Bimmel & Bommel             3:03.54,6   1:36.31,5  (8499) Foto   ¦    11.22  182.¦   59.39  144.¦ 1:06.59  171.¦   45.53  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       224. Hayn Uli                            1960 Freiburg                    7:08.10,6   2:19.09,4   (705) Foto   ¦  1:58.39  286.¦ 2:00.25  221.¦   37.36  212.¦ 1:06.36  250.¦ 1:14.23  172.¦   10.30  252.¦
MMS1        77. Hebestreit Thomas, Oranienburg      1974 FXX International           4:05.14,7     54.01,9  (5012) Foto   ¦  1:42.00   73.¦   43.05   75.¦   38.51  103.¦   52.02   91.¦    9.15   88.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        68. Hecht Peter, Albstadt               1966 IBC Dimb Racing Team        4:10.13,1     50.58,4  (5013) Foto   ¦  1:45.32   81.¦   43.11   59.¦   37.58   69.¦   53.38   85.¦    9.51  139.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       159. Dr. Heckmann Matthias               1963 Gießen                      7:59.10,2   4:35.18,1  (3421) Foto   ¦     8.19  150.¦ 3:02.12  166.¦ 1:03.55  161.¦ 1:35.26  150.¦ 1:55.38  158.¦   13.37  148.¦
SMS2       152. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 1964 Tour Villingen              2:38.03,9   1:02.04,3  (8500) Foto   ¦     7.59  142.¦   58.39  172.¦   55.26  159.¦   35.57  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1       DNF  Heeg Evelyn                         1975 Freiburg                    1:47.36,0     Titisee   (706) Foto   ¦  1:47.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        93. Heeg Tino                           1969 Freiburg                    6:14.59,4   1:43.14,2   (707) Foto   ¦  1:46.20  122.¦ 1:47.13  106.¦   32.10   87.¦   51.00   72.¦ 1:08.00   74.¦   10.14  191.¦
SMS2        98. Heer Heiner, Grafenhausen           1966 FW Grafenhausen             2:21.34,9     45.35,3  (8501) Foto   ¦     7.37  100.¦   50.14   87.¦   49.15  121.¦   34.28  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       357. Heer Roland, Grafenhausen           1967 FW Grafenhausen             5:20.28,1   2:01.13,4  (5014) Foto   ¦  2:06.38  326.¦   54.59  366.¦   54.52  416.¦ 1:11.45  381.¦   12.11  450.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         30. Hegar Julia, Bonndorf               1983 Schnegge Team               2:45.18,2   1:06.10,7  (8502) Foto   ¦     8.30   32.¦ 1:00.18   35.¦   57.38   37.¦   38.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       180. Hegemann Juergen                    1971 Titisee-Neustadt            3:46.30,7   2:19.07,6  (8503) Foto   ¦     9.16  174.¦ 1:16.18  178.¦ 1:23.20  179.¦   57.35  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS4         3. Heid Fritz                          1947 CH-Böckten                  4:55.54,1     27.04,2  (3422) Foto   ¦     6.47    2.¦ 1:51.53    3.¦   35.25    3.¦   58.37    3.¦ 1:13.20    2.¦    9.48    1.¦
UMS1       DNF  Heid Jens, Gütenbach                1976 Team Neueck                 1:45.51,1     Titisee   (708) Foto   ¦  1:45.51  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       231. Heideker Bernd, Blaubeuren          1968 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:43.24,2   1:32.11,4  (5015) Foto   ¦  1:57.00  235.¦   49.15  241.¦   45.33  249.¦ 1:01.25  250.¦   10.09  229.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       394. Heidemann Jochen, München           1967 RSC Rapid München           9:07.56,3   4:18.55,1   (709) Foto   ¦  2:10.35  384.¦ 2:25.05  380.¦   53.59  403.¦ 1:39.32  407.¦ 1:45.44  399.¦   12.59  397.¦
UMS1       225. Heijligers Jens, Wittnau            1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:47.04,2   3:15.19,0   (710) Foto   ¦  2:15.39  301.¦ 2:31.12  296.¦   37.39  171.¦ 1:00.35  149.¦ 1:12.09  122.¦    9.48  126.¦
MMS1       376. Heijnicx Bart, B-Opglabbeek         1971 YP EUROFIX                  5:17.28,9   2:06.16,1  (5016) Foto   ¦  2:21.45  474.¦   51.41  318.¦   52.36  397.¦ 1:01.36  256.¦    9.48  158.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       339. Heil Oli, Rechberghausen            1976 BioRacer                    5:05.36,7   1:54.23,9  (5017) Foto   ¦  1:59.41  268.¦   53.51  370.¦   51.40  388.¦ 1:09.49  386.¦   10.33  314.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       244. Heil Oliver, Brühl                  1969 BlackBerry                  4:44.57,8   1:33.45,0  (5018) Foto   ¦  1:56.17  231.¦   47.37  185.¦   43.12  192.¦ 1:06.33  349.¦   11.17  409.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       341. Heilig Georg                        1967 Freiburg                    8:08.56,3   3:19.55,1   (711) Foto   ¦  2:07.45  363.¦ 2:22.42  370.¦   53.09  399.¦ 1:05.30  237.¦ 1:27.15  328.¦   12.32  393.¦
SMH         92. Heim Martin, Kirchheim unter Teck   1988 FW Kirchheim/Teck           3:00.22,9   1:36.00,1  (8504) Foto   ¦     8.21   80.¦ 1:02.55   88.¦ 1:09.44   98.¦   39.21   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         78. Heim Steffen, Henschtal             1988 RSC Kusel                   4:20.28,7   1:20.54,7  (5019) Foto   ¦  1:53.40   93.¦   45.25   76.¦   38.46   63.¦   53.24   70.¦    9.12   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       503. Hein Jürgen, Vöhringen              1961 Biketeam Hauser Massivbau   6:19.11,6   2:59.56,9  (6114) Foto   ¦  2:23.37  483.¦ 1:06.32  537.¦ 1:06.08  526.¦ 1:31.49  526.¦   11.04  335.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       302. Hein Thommi                         1975 Alzenau                     4:56.18,0   1:45.05,2  (5020) Foto   ¦  2:03.02  302.¦   51.37  315.¦   45.23  243.¦ 1:05.44  337.¦   10.31  305.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       149. Heine Manfred                       1953 Freiburg                    7:07.35,4   3:31.37,2  (6215) Foto   ¦  2:55.27  154.¦ 1:18.21  153.¦ 1:15.59  151.¦ 1:25.09  135.¦   12.38  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Heine Martin, Sulz                  1962 Positiv                     5:31.59,8    --> next  (5021) Foto   ¦  2:39.50  564.¦ 1:22.19  587.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         2. Heinemann Gudrun                    1965 Freiburg                    6:29.46,8      1.52,3   (713) Foto   ¦  1:47.25    2.¦ 1:50.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   53.24    2.¦ 1:13.15    4.¦   11.47   11.¦
SMMJ        44. Heinen Jan, Schleiden               1993 Ettelscheid                 2:10.25,4     43.41,1  (8505) Foto   ¦     7.53   46.¦   50.35   48.¦   41.16   36.¦   30.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         5. Heinis Renate                       1955 Titisee-Neustadt            2:39.18,3     19.45,5  (9130) Foto   ¦     9.26   11.¦   58.32    7.¦   49.50    4.¦   41.29    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        45. Heiny Otmar                         1957 Reute                       7:39.36,8   2:29.01,7   (714) Foto   ¦  2:06.28   51.¦ 2:14.44   49.¦   39.42   41.¦ 1:07.51   38.¦ 1:19.06   37.¦   11.44   53.¦
MMS2       441. Heinz Timo, Leingarten              1967 Reifen-Wendl, Schwaigern    5:49.43,7   2:30.29,0  (5022) Foto   ¦  2:18.13  434.¦   57.06  404.¦ 1:00.58  486.¦ 1:20.36  455.¦   12.48  486.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1       DNF  Heinzmann Fabienne, CH-Vispertermin 1976 Trek VW Team                1:33.42,2     Titisee   (207) Foto   ¦  1:33.42    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        68. Heinzmann Rolf                      1955 CH-Lalden                   5:05.57,7   1:29.59,5  (5024) Foto   ¦  2:06.21   77.¦   50.58   51.¦   47.48   61.¦ 1:09.20   77.¦   11.28   95.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        45. Heise Teja, Freiburg                1974 SV Kirchzarten              2:07.21,3     39.58,2  (8506) Foto   ¦     6.59   52.¦   48.12   54.¦   41.38   41.¦   30.31   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       189. Heiss Bernd                         1959 Karlsruhe                   3:01.20,2   1:25.20,6  (8507) Foto   ¦     8.25  182.¦ 1:06.46  202.¦ 1:03.49  188.¦   42.19  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        26. Heiss Silke                         1967 Karlsruhe                   2:33.00,2     34.39,7  (8508) Foto   ¦     8.09   22.¦   54.22   18.¦   52.41   32.¦   37.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       295. Heitz Hansi, Staufen                1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.26,7   2:54.25,5  (1377) Foto   ¦  1:59.04  296.¦ 2:07.25  283.¦   43.03  314.¦ 1:15.29  321.¦ 1:27.24  330.¦   10.58  309.¦
SFD         13. Heizmann Alexandra, Vöhrenbach      1982 Bergamont Radsport-Kleise   2:17.03,6     37.56,1  (8509) Foto   ¦     7.24   15.¦   51.39   16.¦   47.39   18.¦   30.21   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       159. Heizmann Jürgen, Haslach            1977 Speckbrotesser              6:57.40,9   2:25.55,7   (715) Foto   ¦  1:54.54  200.¦ 2:02.57  198.¦   37.04  164.¦   59.55  146.¦ 1:12.38  129.¦   10.10  179.¦
SFS3         1. Helbig Cari                         1954 Lauf                        2:19.32,8       -----  (9071) Foto   ¦     7.33    2.¦   54.16    2.¦   42.23    1.¦   35.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3        11. Heldner Margrith, CH-Hedingen       1953 Hegra Bike                  3:05.16,7     45.43,9  (8510) Foto   ¦     9.05    9.¦ 1:07.34   11.¦ 1:04.24   11.¦   44.12    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       151. Heldner Roland, CH-Hedingen         1951 Hegra Bike                  7:26.30,3   3:50.32,1  (5025) Foto   ¦  2:52.52  153.¦ 1:24.11  155.¦ 1:16.39  152.¦ 1:39.11  150.¦   13.34  136.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       104. Heldt Wolfgang, Efringen-Kirchen    1953 Fuxxbande                   5:37.28,9   2:01.30,7  (5026) Foto   ¦  2:21.01  119.¦   59.23  110.¦   50.54   78.¦ 1:14.08  103.¦   12.00  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       103. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC Singen                  4:20.04,1   1:00.49,4  (5027) Foto   ¦  1:50.00  116.¦   46.42  126.¦   40.38  107.¦   53.21   80.¦    9.20   60.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        58. Heller Winfried                     1954 Marxzell                    4:59.21,2   1:23.23,0  (5028) Foto   ¦  2:00.57   56.¦   54.07   72.¦   50.50   77.¦ 1:03.17   48.¦   10.08   32.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       105. Hellmann Marcus, St. Georgen        1978 ebm-papst St.Georgen        2:28.17,1   1:00.54,0  (8511) Foto   ¦     7.42  102.¦   58.57  139.¦   45.50   82.¦   35.45  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFD          2. Hellstern Ann-Katrin                1986 March                       4:10.33,8     14.27,2  (3423) Foto   ¦     6.09    3.¦ 1:40.21    3.¦   28.33    2.¦   44.28    2.¦ 1:01.48    2.¦    9.11    3.¦
PMS3        12. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       4:50.25,5     42.45,2  (3424) Foto   ¦     7.03   16.¦ 1:53.18   14.¦   34.25   14.¦   57.33   13.¦ 1:08.29    7.¦    9.34    8.¦
PMH         22. Hemprich Sandy, Frankfurt           1980 Hardy,s Bike                4:27.58,2   1:15.00,2  (3425) Foto   ¦     6.11   14.¦ 1:37.18   17.¦   29.58   20.¦   51.27   25.¦ 1:13.18   29.¦    9.43   24.¦
MMS4         3. Hendel Bernd                        1946 Titisee-Neustadt            4:20.53,9     20.12,0  (5029) Foto   ¦  1:48.25    3.¦   47.01    3.¦   40.29    3.¦   55.00    3.¦    9.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        163. Hendel Peterhans                    1980 Titisee-Neustadt            6:15.26,9   3:15.52,9  (5030) Foto   ¦  2:21.00  151.¦ 1:04.19  166.¦ 1:01.55  155.¦ 1:35.46  165.¦   12.25  155.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        30. Hengsteler Friederike               1970 Freiburg                    2:29.07,3     39.58,0  (8512) Foto   ¦     8.20   36.¦   55.13   33.¦   47.59   24.¦   37.33   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       295. Hengsteler Martin                   1958 Freiburg                    5:03.10,0   1:43.55,3  (5031) Foto   ¦  2:03.25  278.¦   54.26  359.¦   50.32  340.¦ 1:04.04  262.¦   10.41  271.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Henig Andreas, Badenweiler          1988 Atlas Romers Hausbäckerei   3:57.50,6 Knöpflesbru    (25) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   12.¦ 1:23.21   12.¦   27.06   24.¦   45.53   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       121. Henkel Jürgen                       1967 Homburg                     4:25.54,0   1:06.39,3  (5032) Foto   ¦  1:50.27  123.¦   46.02  114.¦   41.12  121.¦   58.37  157.¦    9.34   90.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       125. Henne Stefan                        1961 Birkenfeld                  4:26.20,6   1:07.05,9  (5033) Foto   ¦  1:52.02  144.¦   47.12  135.¦   39.40   90.¦   56.45  129.¦   10.39  268.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       294. Hennig Holger, Elchesheim-Illingen  1963 NO NAME                     5:02.39,6   1:43.24,9  (6175) Foto   ¦  2:03.39  284.¦   52.36  298.¦   47.14  273.¦ 1:07.49  328.¦   11.19  365.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Hennig Kaj-Arne                     1967 Hannover                    5:18.04,7 Knöpflesbru   (716) Foto   ¦  1:50.29  177.¦ 1:57.20  190.¦   37.41  214.¦   52.34  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       169. Hennig Peter, Hambach               1972 bergpeter.de                4:29.43,0   1:18.30,2  (5034) Foto   ¦  1:51.03  171.¦   48.44  219.¦   42.07  173.¦   57.58  174.¦    9.49  161.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       342. Henning Frank                       1974 Denzlingen                  5:06.07,7   1:54.54,9  (5035) Foto   ¦  2:05.33  339.¦   53.54  372.¦   48.53  336.¦ 1:07.34  359.¦   10.11  238.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       511. Henning Georg                       1961 Waldbüttelbrunn             6:22.20,6   3:03.05,9  (5036) Foto   ¦  2:32.09  538.¦ 1:06.32  537.¦ 1:09.19  542.¦ 1:21.59  462.¦   12.20  460.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       189. Henninger Georg, Ettenheim          1962 Bike Treff Ettenheim        6:55.45,7   2:06.44,5  (1316) Foto   ¦  1:52.46  201.¦ 2:00.09  217.¦   38.02  221.¦   59.56  185.¦ 1:14.15  170.¦   10.35  263.¦
UMS1        49. Henrich Björn, Freiburg             1976 AHS Freiburg                5:48.09,1   1:16.23,9  (1379) Foto   ¦  1:37.07   49.¦ 1:40.09   51.¦   29.43   50.¦   43.47   27.¦ 1:06.45   66.¦   10.35  220.¦
UMS3        16. Henschke Dietmar, Pirmasens         1957 ps-team                     6:28.21,2   1:17.46,1   (717) Foto   ¦  1:47.56   21.¦ 1:50.44   17.¦   34.47   22.¦   54.23   15.¦ 1:10.04   15.¦   10.26   35.¦
SFS1        29. Hensler Cornelia                    1974 Kirchzarten                 2:28.49,3     39.40,0  (8513) Foto   ¦     8.16   35.¦   58.29   44.¦   47.08   22.¦   34.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         9. Hentzelt Steffi, Horben             1966 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:42.59,9   1:15.05,4   (718) Foto   ¦  2:08.39   11.¦ 2:12.00    9.¦   42.27   10.¦ 1:06.20    8.¦ 1:24.04   10.¦    9.27    1.¦
MMS2       508. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            1964 BSG Spk. Aschaffenburg      6:21.00,3   3:01.45,6  (5037) Foto   ¦  2:30.54  530.¦ 1:01.13  482.¦ 1:04.53  517.¦ 1:30.38  517.¦   13.21  508.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        81. Heppner Uli, Überlingen             1970 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,1     53.22,0  (8514) Foto   ¦     7.19   66.¦   51.54   91.¦   46.37   83.¦   34.54   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       148. Heramb Gustav, N-Elverum            1958 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:37.05,9   1:01.06,3  (8516) Foto   ¦     7.46  122.¦   56.32  151.¦   53.39  150.¦   39.07  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    37. Heramb Snorre, N-Elverum            1995 Spirax Sarco Norway           20.34,6      4.08,8   (628) Foto   ¦    10.29   38.¦   10.04   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    19. Herb Larissa                        2001 Nußloch                        7.07,5      1.30,4   (232) Foto   ¦     3.52   19.¦    3.15   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       518. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 1972 team bike technik Nußloch   6:49.25,2   3:38.12,4  (5038) Foto   ¦  2:44.05  535.¦ 1:08.30  524.¦ 1:09.38  517.¦ 1:35.22  517.¦   11.49  440.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        19. Herber Jens, Waldshut-Tiengen       1971 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen Team   5:18.41,4     46.56,2    (26) Foto   ¦  1:28.27   19.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦   26.41   21.¦   42.27   22.¦   59.02   21.¦    8.40   24.¦
Kids/U9M    23. Herbst Lasse, Freiburg              2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.02,9      1.10,5    (49) Foto   ¦     3.04   22.¦    2.58   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         4. Herbst Michael, Freiburg            1966 SV Kirchzarten Fahrrad Me   1:39.30,3      3.30,7  (8517) Foto   ¦     5.55    6.¦   36.50    6.¦   32.07    7.¦   24.36    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       134. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             1969 ski-club-Reichenbach        6:40.41,8   2:08.56,6   (719) Foto   ¦  1:47.56  143.¦ 1:52.32  133.¦   34.27  126.¦ 1:01.04  154.¦ 1:14.10  154.¦   10.29  211.¦
UMS1       204. Herbstritt Thomas                   1976 Stegen                      7:29.56,1   2:58.10,9   (720) Foto   ¦  1:54.52  199.¦ 2:09.15  233.¦   45.26  247.¦ 1:07.12  199.¦ 1:21.53  213.¦   11.15  260.¦
SMS1       137. Hering Christoph                    1969 Schallstadt                 2:42.11,6   1:14.48,5  (8518) Foto   ¦     8.25  136.¦   57.07  128.¦   55.15  136.¦   41.22  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         58. Hermann Christoph                   1982 Freiburg                    2:20.08,3     55.45,5  (8520) Foto   ¦     8.05   65.¦   49.50   51.¦   45.53   61.¦   36.19   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       551. Hermann Dirk                        1962 Schwieberdingen             6:59.55,7   3:40.41,0  (5039) Foto   ¦  2:48.10  585.¦ 1:07.09  542.¦ 1:16.18  557.¦ 1:35.10  534.¦   13.06  496.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       260. Hermann Hardy                       1970 Titisee-Neustadt            4:47.49,4   1:36.36,6  (5040) Foto   ¦  1:56.04  226.¦   50.56  298.¦   45.37  253.¦ 1:04.16  310.¦   10.54  361.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         13. Hermann Matthias, St. Märgen        1984 Felsenstüble                1:46.33,9     22.11,1  (8521) Foto   ¦     6.25   19.¦   39.12   13.¦   34.47   15.¦   26.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       110. Hermann Ralf, Willstätt             1978 Hafenradler Racing-Team     4:13.52,3   1:02.39,5  (5041) Foto   ¦  1:42.36   77.¦   45.08  122.¦   40.37  136.¦   55.48  146.¦    9.40  142.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        12. Hermann Rudi, Sinzheim              1992 Bike Team Fuhr              1:40.30,1     13.45,8  (8522) Foto   ¦     5.55   15.¦   37.45   17.¦   32.06   12.¦   24.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       128. Hermesmeier Peter, Kirchzarten      1958 Mittwoch 18:00              6:22.06,9   2:58.14,8  (3426) Foto   ¦     7.56  120.¦ 2:07.57  116.¦   48.34  140.¦ 1:32.00  143.¦ 1:33.37  124.¦   12.01  131.¦
SMS2       112. Herr Bernd, Elzach                  1967 Beton-Beisser               2:24.39,3     48.39,7  (8524) Foto   ¦     7.22   79.¦   49.15   77.¦   47.46  101.¦   40.15  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       136. Herr Martin, Elzach                 1961 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:33.30,1     57.30,5  (8525) Foto   ¦     7.38  102.¦   51.01   95.¦   46.26   91.¦   48.24  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       368. Herreweghe Philip                   1960 B-Lede Oordegem             8:33.17,4   3:44.16,2   (721) Foto   ¦  2:07.28  361.¦ 2:23.08  374.¦   51.26  387.¦ 1:15.13  318.¦ 1:45.53  400.¦   10.07  188.¦
MFS2       DNF  Herrler Christine, Stuttgart        1965 Radschlag                   4:51.12,4 Stollenbach  (5043) Foto   ¦  2:39.43   41.¦ 1:03.53   38.¦ 1:07.35   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       209. Herrlinger Chris, Steinheim         1965 www.noBrakes.de             4:46.08,3   1:26.53,6  (5044) Foto   ¦  1:59.47  236.¦   50.38  247.¦   45.20  216.¦   59.46  173.¦   10.34  257.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        20. Herrlinger Reinhard, Steinheim      1943 noBrakes                    7:00.57,8   3:00.15,9  (5045) Foto   ¦  2:28.22   18.¦ 1:07.05   19.¦ 1:14.57   20.¦ 1:58.40   21.¦   11.51   11.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       316. Herrmann Andreas                    1967 Reutlingen                  7:50.26,6   3:01.25,4   (722) Foto   ¦  2:09.06  377.¦ 2:11.19  323.¦   38.59  239.¦ 1:19.02  344.¦ 1:20.59  267.¦   11.00  319.¦
MMJ          1. Herrmann Björn, St. Georgen         1990 SV St.Georgen               3:35.33,7       -----  (5046) Foto   ¦  1:33.14    2.¦   38.42    1.¦   31.12    1.¦   42.11    1.¦   10.13   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Xenofit-Pedal               2:44.26,8 Raimartihof  (4018) Foto   ¦  1:53.40  203.¦   50.46  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       203. Herrmann Marc                       1959 L-Bascharage L-             4:44.54,7   1:25.40,0  (5047) Foto   ¦  2:01.44  261.¦   48.19  171.¦   42.28  145.¦ 1:02.11  226.¦   10.11  191.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       525. Herrmann Oliver, Neuenburg          1967 RAYBIKE - More than fast.   6:30.41,4   3:11.26,7  (5048) Foto   ¦  2:33.29  542.¦ 1:10.08  559.¦ 1:03.58  504.¦ 1:30.14  514.¦   12.51  487.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       258. Herrmann Ulrich, Freiburg           1963 Team Lexware                7:26.54,8   2:37.53,6   (723) Foto   ¦  2:00.27  312.¦ 2:03.20  246.¦   42.37  306.¦ 1:12.47  299.¦ 1:16.43  212.¦   10.59  313.¦
MMS1       217. Hertenstein Andreas, Freiburg       1971 INTER CHALET                4:40.53,4   1:29.40,6  (5049) Foto   ¦  2:04.22  324.¦   49.56  269.¦   42.41  182.¦   54.12  121.¦    9.39  139.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        18. Hertenstein Maico, Schuttertal      1971 RSC Friesenheim             4:23.03,0   1:02.15,4  (3427) Foto   ¦     6.42   25.¦ 1:41.13   21.¦   29.36   19.¦   50.45   22.¦ 1:06.08   17.¦    8.37    5.¦
SMH         29. Hertweck Felix                      1988 Offenburg                   2:03.41,1     39.18,3  (8526) Foto   ¦     6.42   24.¦   46.16   30.¦   42.31   43.¦   28.10   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        32. Hertweck Harald, Bötzingen          1964 RSV Bötzingen               4:37.46,6   1:13.54,5  (3740) Foto   ¦     7.16   80.¦ 1:45.13   27.¦   30.54   24.¦   51.28   30.¦ 1:13.02   43.¦    9.52   39.¦
SMS1        56. Hertwig Marcus, Offenburg           1977 Zeller Abtsberg             2:10.37,6     43.14,5  (8527) Foto   ¦     7.34   90.¦   48.57   61.¦   42.01   45.¦   32.03   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         8. Herzig Käthi, CH-Füllinsdorf        1950 Thömus Bike-O Team          6:49.10,6   2:18.56,4  (5050) Foto   ¦  2:32.17    7.¦ 1:02.00    7.¦ 1:08.48    9.¦ 1:48.28   11.¦   17.35   11.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        24. Herzig Kurt, CH-Füllinsdorf         1949 Thömus Bike-O Team          4:27.54,0     51.55,8  (5051) Foto   ¦  1:54.36   32.¦   46.33   22.¦   39.34   15.¦   56.32   21.¦   10.37   52.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    18. Herzog Jil                          2001 Baden-Baden                    7.06,9      1.29,8   (237) Foto   ¦     3.48   18.¦    3.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       288. Herzog Volker                       1970 Baden-Baden                 4:52.24,1   1:41.11,3  (5052) Foto   ¦  1:59.50  272.¦   51.10  304.¦   45.29  246.¦ 1:06.03  345.¦    9.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         23. Heß Joachim                         1980 Freiburg                    5:28.35,1   1:12.20,5  (1383) Foto   ¦  1:30.49   26.¦ 1:34.31   24.¦   27.30   25.¦   46.42   32.¦ 1:00.21   23.¦    8.39   17.¦
MMS2       289. Hess Niklaus                        1962 CH-Riehen                   5:01.27,5   1:42.12,8  (6086) Foto   ¦  2:10.00  362.¦   52.14  293.¦   45.37  224.¦ 1:03.06  247.¦   10.28  242.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         36. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              1979 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:48.12,6   1:31.58,0    (27) Foto   ¦  1:33.26   35.¦ 1:45.30   51.¦   29.34   38.¦   48.35   43.¦ 1:01.42   27.¦    9.22   45.¦
SMS2       158. Hett Klaus, Oberursel               1960 Schnegge Team               2:40.09,6   1:04.10,0  (8528) Foto   ¦     8.34  188.¦   58.21  166.¦   57.16  168.¦   35.57  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         31. Hettich Torsten, Schramberg         1979 Drahtesel                   5:40.26,0   1:24.11,4  (1418) Foto   ¦  1:39.25   48.¦ 1:35.43   28.¦   28.35   31.¦   46.00   29.¦ 1:01.01   26.¦    9.39   57.¦
SFS2        57. Hettwer Claudia                     1966 Stuttgart                   3:04.03,7   1:05.43,2  (8529) Foto   ¦     8.33   42.¦ 1:03.47   54.¦ 1:10.11   63.¦   41.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        99. Hettwer Guido                       1965 Stuttgart                   2:21.38,3     45.38,7  (8530) Foto   ¦     7.41  108.¦   50.40   90.¦   49.59  129.¦   33.17   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        54. Hetzel Gunther                      1963 Freiburg                    5:52.06,0   1:03.04,8   (724) Foto   ¦  1:38.34   62.¦ 1:41.49   69.¦   29.26   57.¦   47.54   54.¦ 1:05.09   61.¦    9.12   50.¦
MMS2       290. Hetzel Martin, Offenburg            1963 Hetzel Logistik Team        5:01.52,9   1:42.38,2  (5053) Foto   ¦  2:01.33  260.¦   53.42  344.¦   48.38  306.¦ 1:07.05  318.¦   10.52  300.¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        35. Hetzer Dennis, Weilheim             1993 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:05.39,5     38.55,2  (8531) Foto   ¦     7.00   35.¦   45.02   36.¦   42.02   37.¦   31.34   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        32. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 Waldhaus Radler             2:00.37,5     24.37,9  (8532) Foto   ¦     6.59   41.¦   44.55   32.¦   38.57   31.¦   29.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     5. Hetzer Marica, Weilheim             1998 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          14.50,5      1.33,8    (50) Foto   ¦     7.27    6.¦    7.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        80. Hetzlen Patrick, F-Riedisheim       1964 SSOL HABSHEIM               6:07.07,7   1:18.06,5    (28) Foto   ¦  1:44.20  117.¦ 1:46.10   93.¦   30.21   66.¦   49.44   73.¦ 1:07.05   82.¦    9.25   80.¦
MMS2       507. Heuertz Gilbert                     1963 L-Tetange                   6:20.55,6   3:01.40,9  (5054) Foto   ¦  2:22.58  473.¦ 1:01.42  494.¦   57.04  448.¦ 1:46.04  556.¦   13.04  493.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4       DNF  Heuring Ingolf, Hinterzarten        1946 Ski-club Hinterzarten       3:45.25,5 Stollenbach  (5055) Foto   ¦  2:01.29    6.¦   53.54    6.¦   50.01    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        44. Heusel Peter                        1964 Küssaberg                   4:49.44,9   1:25.52,8  (3428) Foto   ¦     7.07   59.¦ 1:52.02   61.¦   32.34   38.¦   53.47   34.¦ 1:13.58   50.¦   10.13   60.¦
MMS3        85. Heußler Josef                       1954 Sinzing                     5:22.14,4   1:46.16,2  (5056) Foto   ¦  2:10.19   84.¦   57.56   96.¦   49.24   69.¦ 1:13.41  101.¦   10.52   65.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        64. Heussner Eric                       1966 F-Sausheim                  2:12.22,9     36.23,3  (8533) Foto   ¦     7.29   92.¦   49.48   83.¦   43.26   63.¦   31.39   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       DNF  Hey Michael, Freiburg               1970 xenoon information techno   4:43.05,7     Todtnau   (725) Foto   ¦  1:46.27  123.¦ 2:18.05  269.¦   38.33  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W     8. Hey Nina, Freiburg                  2001 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.11,4      0.34,3   (187) Foto   ¦     3.07    6.¦    3.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       110. Heyler Serge                        1967 F-Mittelbergheim            6:08.08,2   2:44.16,1  (3429) Foto   ¦     8.21  151.¦ 2:27.58  155.¦   39.54  100.¦ 1:18.30  116.¦ 1:21.59   85.¦   11.24  108.¦
UMS1       DNF  Heyns Christophe                    1973 B-SintTruiden KerkombijSi   5:10.41,5 Knöpflesbru   (726) Foto   ¦  1:45.32  116.¦ 1:45.18   85.¦   35.59  151.¦ 1:03.51  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        58. Hickl Konrad, Zuzenhausen           1962 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V   5:01.10,9   1:37.18,8  (3430) Foto   ¦     6.04    9.¦ 1:48.05   42.¦   34.16   56.¦ 1:06.55   84.¦ 1:15.39   57.¦   10.09   58.¦
MMS1       167. Hierholzer Daniel                   1970 Ebringen                    4:28.56,2   1:17.43,4  (5057) Foto   ¦  1:53.01  192.¦   46.55  163.¦   41.19  158.¦   57.51  172.¦    9.48  157.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        35. Hierholzer Dirk, Rheinfelden        1973 Team Maxx / SG Rheinfelde   3:46.19,2     35.06,4  (5058) Foto   ¦  1:36.50   43.¦   39.07   23.¦   33.37   29.¦   47.31   43.¦    9.12   75.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        113. Hildebrandt Alexis, Freiburg        1987 United Planet               4:59.28,3   1:59.54,3  (5059) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  129.¦   53.49  128.¦   47.30  112.¦ 1:01.54  103.¦   10.30  108.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Hildmann Udo                        1970 Ihringen                    1:51.39,2     Titisee  (5060) Foto   ¦  1:51.39  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    13. Hildwein Tobias, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.42,0      0.49,6   (202) Foto   ¦     2.51   10.¦    2.50   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       308. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 CH-Suhr                     5:06.48,0   1:47.33,3  (5061) Foto   ¦  2:06.18  321.¦   55.15  368.¦   49.17  316.¦ 1:05.44  305.¦   10.12  194.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        68. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            1971 Früh Kölsch Aachen          6:01.49,4   1:30.04,2   (727) Foto   ¦  1:41.09   78.¦ 1:42.31   64.¦   29.22   45.¦   50.34   71.¦ 1:08.57   86.¦    9.15   58.¦
MFD         11. Hill Petra                          1983 Konstanz                    4:46.06,4   1:01.00,0  (5063) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   12.¦   48.35   11.¦   41.34    9.¦   55.54    8.¦   19.00   33.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH        DNF  Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnau           1988 Pirate-Racing-Team             5.44,4     Titisee  (8008) Foto   ¦     5.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        18. Hils Klaus, Albstadt                1957 Team mabitz                 5:11.53,4   1:04.13,1  (3432) Foto   ¦     7.42   32.¦ 2:02.29   23.¦   35.10   15.¦ 1:00.03   15.¦ 1:16.56   16.¦    9.31    5.¦
MMS3        39. Himmelsbach Bernhard, Breisach      1956 RV Merdingen                4:43.34,7   1:07.36,5  (5064) Foto   ¦  1:59.04   51.¦   48.33   36.¦   42.50   32.¦ 1:01.05   40.¦   12.00  109.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       280. Himmelsbach Paul, Schutterwald      1962 SEB Biberach                7:36.07,3   2:47.06,1   (728) Foto   ¦  2:08.26  368.¦ 2:11.51  328.¦   39.48  257.¦ 1:06.08  245.¦ 1:19.37  244.¦   10.14  211.¦
PMS2         4. Hin Daniel, Freiburg                1965 Team Hoeser                 3:56.18,4     32.26,3  (3433) Foto   ¦     6.09   10.¦ 1:31.53    5.¦   27.24    4.¦   43.07    5.¦   58.42    3.¦    9.01    8.¦
SMS2       191. Hinn Jürgen-Claus, Kirchzarten      1959 testo industrial services   3:01.44,4   1:25.44,8  (8534) Foto   ¦     7.54  133.¦ 1:06.15  199.¦ 1:05.37  198.¦   41.58  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         1. Hinsberger Harald, Marpingen        1964 Bike Club Schness Verfall   1:35.59,6       -----  (8535) Foto   ¦     5.42    1.¦   36.08    4.¦   30.24    2.¦   23.44    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        22. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV-Neuhausen               6:41.11,3   1:30.36,2   (729) Foto   ¦  1:50.22   26.¦ 1:49.45   16.¦   34.52   24.¦ 1:02.51   29.¦ 1:13.35   23.¦    9.43   13.¦
MMS1        92. Hipper Helmut, Munderkingen         1969 www.team-alb-traum.de       4:09.25,1     58.12,3  (5065) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  104.¦   43.16   78.¦   38.16   95.¦   52.53  100.¦    9.28  115.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       104. Hirt Sven, Grenzach-Wyhlen          1965 TV Grenzach Triathlon       5:50.48,6   2:26.56,5  (3700) Foto   ¦     6.56   47.¦ 1:59.09   92.¦   39.35   98.¦ 1:16.41  109.¦ 1:37.32  141.¦   10.53   90.¦
MMS2       164. Hirter Christian, CH-Möhlin         1963 Dynamo Sport                4:36.34,4   1:17.19,7  (5066) Foto   ¦  1:53.02  159.¦   50.07  224.¦   44.05  193.¦   59.33  170.¦    9.45  120.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        90. Hiss Albert, Eichstetten            1953 BF-Freiburg                 5:30.15,4   1:54.17,2  (5068) Foto   ¦  2:16.11  101.¦   59.07  109.¦   54.59  103.¦ 1:08.59   74.¦   10.58   73.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        38. Hlinka Simona, Gundelfingen         1973 Tolopilos                   5:21.52,0   1:29.17,1  (5069) Foto   ¦  2:19.42   43.¦   55.26   38.¦   47.59   31.¦ 1:07.51   32.¦   10.53   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         64. Hoch Sascha, Auenstein              1981 SV Spanntreff               4:05.34,2   1:06.00,2  (5070) Foto   ¦  1:42.25   69.¦   43.43   64.¦   37.28   59.¦   52.31   63.¦    9.25   67.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         32. Hoch Thomas, Stegen                 1981 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:43.50,2   1:27.35,6   (730) Foto   ¦  1:32.16   32.¦ 1:38.10   35.¦   29.18   36.¦   48.59   44.¦ 1:05.38   42.¦    9.27   46.¦
SMJ         26. Hochuli Florian, Leingarten         1991 SV Leingarten               1:54.20,2     30.36,2  (8536) Foto   ¦     6.25   25.¦   42.44   27.¦   37.14   30.¦   27.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       161. Hof Andreas, Schmelz                1970 Bikaholics                  4:28.25,6   1:17.12,8  (5072) Foto   ¦  1:53.32  202.¦   45.39  136.¦   40.29  132.¦   58.43  185.¦   10.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS2         4. Hofer Nicole, CH-Matzingen          1966 Bike-Team Regio Frauenfel   6:42.18,9     14.24,4   (732) Foto   ¦  1:51.15    3.¦ 1:56.28    4.¦   36.48    6.¦   55.19    5.¦ 1:11.45    3.¦   10.40    7.¦
UMS2       348. Hofer Robert                        1966 CH-Matzingen                8:13.06,7   3:24.05,5   (733) Foto   ¦  1:59.28  302.¦ 2:03.06  244.¦   42.27  305.¦ 1:39.52  409.¦ 1:37.38  379.¦   10.33  259.¦
MMS1       255. Hofer Thomas                        1976 Göppingen                   4:46.49,0   1:35.36,2  (5073) Foto   ¦  2:04.28  325.¦   47.58  195.¦   43.12  191.¦ 1:00.06  216.¦   11.02  385.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        25. Hoferer Alexander, Ohlsbach         1975 TEAM Rad Ecke Zell a.H.     5:24.37,9     52.52,7   (734) Foto   ¦  1:33.04   36.¦ 1:34.01   25.¦   28.59   43.¦   43.40   26.¦   56.11   13.¦    8.41   25.¦
MMS3       DNF  Höfflin Jürgen, F-Vogelgrun         1953 TV Ihringen                 1:56.48,0     Titisee  (5075) Foto   ¦  1:56.48   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       157. Höfflin Michael, Bötzingen          1959 RSC Bötzingen               6:40.36,6   1:51.35,4   (735) Foto   ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 1:52.35  149.¦   35.23  157.¦ 1:00.36  192.¦ 1:15.16  192.¦    9.43  127.¦
SFD         48. Hoffmann Linda, D                   1981 testo industrial services   3:11.26,0   1:32.18,5  (8537) Foto   ¦     9.08   46.¦ 1:07.14   45.¦ 1:08.26   52.¦   46.36   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       142. Hoffmann Rolf, Freiburg             1961 www.DERMATICUM.de           6:34.52,9   1:45.51,7   (736) Foto   ¦  1:50.04  174.¦ 1:54.13  162.¦   35.32  162.¦   55.20  134.¦ 1:09.45  109.¦    9.57  161.¦
MMS1       473. Hoffmann Stefan, Bilsdorf           1968 Steppenbiker                5:54.03,9   2:42.51,1  (5076) Foto   ¦  2:28.38  510.¦ 1:02.35  503.¦   53.39  416.¦ 1:16.38  454.¦   12.32  481.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         56. Hoffmann Stephan, Freiburg          1983 Uni Freiburg                6:29.25,9   2:13.11,3   (737) Foto   ¦  1:50.11   67.¦ 1:51.54   63.¦   33.09   55.¦   51.47   51.¦ 1:12.19   55.¦   10.03   66.¦
MMS2         9. Dr. Hoffmeister Philipp, Bad Säckin 1966 RSV Trompeter               3:44.56,4     25.41,7  (4019) Foto   ¦  1:33.11    6.¦   40.37   18.¦   34.29   19.¦   47.38   17.¦    8.59   22.¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          4. Hoffmeyer Katrin, Au                1980 MTB Südbaden                6:18.49,4     55.20,5   (738) Foto   ¦  1:46.44    4.¦ 1:49.15    5.¦   32.16    5.¦   52.37    5.¦ 1:08.03    4.¦    9.52    5.¦
MFD         23. Hofmann Daniela, Gochsheim          1979 Outdoor Base                5:28.29,1   1:43.22,7  (5077) Foto   ¦  2:15.45   23.¦   56.11   25.¦   54.26   27.¦ 1:10.56   24.¦   11.08   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          8. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           1988 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   3:20.20,5     20.46,5  (4060) Foto   ¦  1:22.55    6.¦   34.21    8.¦   31.12   14.¦   43.04   12.¦    8.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       178. Hofmann Dirk                        1970 Freiburg                    3:36.45,0   2:09.21,9  (8538) Foto   ¦     8.44  156.¦ 1:10.48  176.¦ 1:20.33  178.¦   56.38  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    39. Hofmann Florian                     2000 Waldbronn                      6.43,6      1.51,2   (167) Foto   ¦     3.49   47.¦    2.54   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        11. Hofmann Gerd                        1969 Schlat                      5:06.18,0     34.32,8   (739) Foto   ¦  1:26.41   10.¦ 1:28.22   12.¦   24.57   12.¦   40.29   12.¦   57.10   14.¦    8.35   19.¦
Kids/U9M     1. Hofmann Jan                         2000 Schlat                         4.52,4       -----    (52) Foto   ¦     2.24    1.¦    2.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         3. Hofmann-Walther Petra               1967 Waldbronn                   2:07.27,7      9.07,2  (8539) Foto   ¦     7.03    4.¦   46.52    3.¦   41.31    4.¦   32.01    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        65. Hofmeister Jörg                     1966 Freiburg                    5:08.23,5   1:44.31,4  (3434) Foto   ¦     6.39   29.¦ 1:52.17   64.¦   35.54   73.¦ 1:05.20   81.¦ 1:17.35   67.¦   10.37   82.¦
MMS1       DSQ  Hofmeyer Jan, Bensheim              1978 BSN-Pirate-Team                 -----        disq  (4020) Foto   ¦  2:20.28  ----¦ 1:04.23  ----¦   58.44  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        97. Hog Frank, Lahr                     1970 HSS-Team                    2:25.07,8     57.44,7  (9155) Foto   ¦     7.24   79.¦   54.26  107.¦   47.18   87.¦   35.58  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       200. Hog Hermann, Buchenbach             1967 RV Unteribental             4:44.27,4   1:25.12,7  (6082) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  215.¦   49.49  215.¦   45.38  226.¦ 1:00.56  197.¦   10.18  216.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    10. Hog Katja, Breitnau                 1996 SZ Breitnau                   20.13,2      2.45,3    (53) Foto   ¦     9.48   11.¦   10.24   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       162. Högg Nikolaus                       1978 Ravensburg                  4:28.29,4   1:17.16,6  (5078) Foto   ¦  1:57.01  236.¦   49.12  239.¦   40.23  130.¦   52.08   92.¦    9.43  145.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       286. Höh Norbert                         1965 Geiselberg                  5:01.22,5   1:42.07,8  (5079) Foto   ¦  2:07.49  338.¦   49.14  196.¦   49.07  315.¦ 1:04.29  274.¦   10.42  275.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       192. Hohl Andreas                        1965 CH-Lengwil-Oberhofen        4:42.42,8   1:23.28,1  (5080) Foto   ¦  1:59.02  230.¦   47.20  139.¦   45.18  214.¦ 1:00.39  191.¦   10.23  225.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        75. Hohler August, CH-Zeiningen         1955 VMC Zeiningen               5:08.58,1   1:32.59,9  (5081) Foto   ¦  2:08.57   81.¦   55.12   83.¦   48.39   63.¦ 1:05.15   56.¦   10.54   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       445. Holbeck Frank, Schwäbisch Gmünd     1962 Riffraff                    5:50.45,9   2:31.31,2  (5082) Foto   ¦  2:15.01  408.¦   58.06  431.¦ 1:05.20  523.¦ 1:19.47  447.¦   12.30  467.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       268. Holdenried Daniel                   1969 Stuttgart                   8:27.06,5   3:55.21,3   (740) Foto   ¦  2:10.21  289.¦ 2:25.25  289.¦   46.42  258.¦ 1:21.20  259.¦ 1:31.49  258.¦   11.27  268.¦
MMS1       211. Holder Michael, Unterensingen       1974 SC Unterensingen            4:39.13,7   1:28.00,9  (5083) Foto   ¦  1:58.04  249.¦   47.36  183.¦   44.15  223.¦   59.22  196.¦    9.54  179.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       228. Holletschek Roman, Freiburg         1964 Black Forest Offroad Raci   4:49.44,1   1:30.29,4  (6106) Foto   ¦  1:59.35  233.¦   52.33  297.¦   45.20  215.¦ 1:02.47  243.¦    9.28   77.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        78. Hölsch Ralf                         1970 Epfendorf                   5:42.39,5   2:21.51,9  (3435) Foto   ¦     8.02   84.¦ 2:01.02   77.¦   41.03   79.¦ 1:20.51   85.¦ 1:20.29   66.¦   11.09   79.¦
MMS2       139. Holz Olaf, Albstadt                 1966 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:30.06,0   1:10.51,3  (5085) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  153.¦   47.21  141.¦   42.36  149.¦   58.10  149.¦    9.18   57.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       125. Holzapfel Markus                    1958 Herrenberg                  6:19.17,2   2:55.25,1  (3723) Foto   ¦     7.09   61.¦ 2:05.39  110.¦   40.56  106.¦ 1:42.09  156.¦ 1:30.22  109.¦   13.01  144.¦
SMH         25. Holzer Patrik                       1985 Gengenbach                  2:02.22,0     37.59,2  (9158) Foto   ¦     7.18   43.¦   46.47   32.¦   39.05   23.¦   29.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       389. Holzer Thomas, Freiburg             1968 HRworks                     5:20.35,0   2:09.22,2  (5086) Foto   ¦  2:05.33  338.¦   56.17  433.¦   55.57  449.¦ 1:10.44  395.¦   12.02  461.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        31. Homscheid Heiko                     1964 Müllheim                    2:00.26,4     24.26,8  (8541) Foto   ¦     6.58   39.¦   45.58   41.¦   39.12   33.¦   28.17   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    22. Homscheid Nina                      2000 Müllheim                       7.20,3      1.43,2   (239) Foto   ¦     4.06   21.¦    3.14   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       399. Hoog Thomas, Zell am Harmersbach    1964 Dörfle Zell a.H.            5:33.49,8   2:14.35,1  (5087) Foto   ¦  2:23.28  478.¦   59.22  452.¦   52.13  367.¦ 1:08.29  339.¦   10.17  211.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        47. Hoogendoorn Cornelis                1956 NL-Maarn  AA                8:01.00,6   2:50.25,5   (741) Foto   ¦  2:11.45   59.¦ 2:24.14   54.¦   41.02   43.¦ 1:13.56   48.¦ 1:20.06   39.¦    9.55   17.¦
PMS2       127. Höpfinger Gunther                   1958 Karlsruhe                   6:20.39,4   2:56.47,3  (3436) Foto   ¦     8.11  133.¦ 2:19.14  145.¦   46.40  129.¦ 1:20.41  119.¦ 1:33.52  125.¦   11.59  129.¦
Kids/U11    18. Hopp Kevin, Offenburg               1999 scheiderbauer-young-guns      14.41,0      2.21,3    (54) Foto   ¦     7.18   22.¦    7.22   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        64. Horn Joachim                        1959 Freiburg                    5:08.15,1   1:44.23,0  (3437) Foto   ¦     7.11   66.¦ 1:50.40   55.¦   33.52   53.¦   59.25   56.¦ 1:25.47   97.¦   11.17  107.¦
UFD          3. Horn Tamara, CH-Eglisau             1982 Robis Velo-Shop Wil         6:11.38,6     48.09,7  (1406) Foto   ¦  1:49.03    6.¦ 1:46.00    3.¦   30.29    2.¦   49.57    3.¦ 1:06.40    3.¦    9.28    3.¦
MMS2       152. Hornstein Werner                    1967 Groß-Schönach               4:32.32,5   1:13.17,8  (5088) Foto   ¦  1:50.54  129.¦   51.42  273.¦   41.27  125.¦   58.38  159.¦    9.48  128.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        40. Hörr Florian, Freiburg              1971 Der-Flitzer                 2:04.28,9     37.05,8  (8543) Foto   ¦     6.24   15.¦   44.36   30.¦   43.16   57.¦   30.11   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       423. Hörsken Stephan                     1968 Düsseldorf                  5:31.54,5   2:20.41,7  (5089) Foto   ¦  2:03.19  307.¦   53.05  353.¦ 1:20.46  531.¦ 1:04.46  321.¦    9.56  192.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       185. Hosch Christian, Wangen             1977 Meckatzer Löwenbräu         7:12.42,7   2:40.57,5   (742) Foto   ¦  2:02.00  257.¦ 2:01.12  188.¦   40.14  208.¦ 1:04.52  180.¦ 1:14.08  153.¦   10.13  184.¦
MMS2       194. Hosp Andreas, Hohentengen           1965 Schneider Bike Team         4:43.38,4   1:24.23,7  (5090) Foto   ¦  1:55.56  189.¦   50.46  255.¦   44.49  208.¦ 1:01.56  221.¦   10.08  187.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       207. Hostalek Oliver, Ehrenkirchen       1971 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   4:37.31,8   1:26.19,0  (5091) Foto   ¦  1:54.34  210.¦   49.59  271.¦   44.13  221.¦   59.12  193.¦    9.32  119.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       318. Houbali Habib                       1970 Dossenheim                  5:01.00,1   1:49.47,3  (5092) Foto   ¦  2:10.05  389.¦   51.23  314.¦   43.15  196.¦ 1:05.27  331.¦   10.49  349.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       201. Houschka Mario, Saalfeld            1966 radioactive                 3:09.28,5   1:33.28,9  (8544) Foto   ¦     9.11  204.¦ 1:06.22  200.¦ 1:04.16  190.¦   49.38  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         6. Hrozek Stephan, München             1974 Team Bikeranch Kniegl Sim   1:36.31,8      9.08,7  (8009) Foto   ¦     5.42    5.¦   36.01    6.¦   30.40    4.¦   24.07    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       556. Hübel Eugen                         1958 Reutlingen                  7:06.15,4   3:47.00,7  (5093) Foto   ¦  2:52.44  588.¦ 1:16.53  580.¦ 1:11.18  548.¦ 1:31.40  525.¦   13.38  513.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         4. Huber Friedbert, Durbach            1952 BSG Sparkasse Offenburg/O   2:00.12,9     10.21,7  (8545) Foto   ¦     7.17   13.¦   44.29    4.¦   39.38    4.¦   28.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         96. Huber Friedhelm                     1979 Teningen                    4:36.38,2   1:37.04,2  (5094) Foto   ¦  1:48.28   83.¦   48.43  105.¦   46.07  104.¦ 1:02.50  108.¦   10.28  106.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         3. Huber Georg                         1946 Lauchringen                 2:16.24,5     16.07,4  (8546) Foto   ¦     7.24    2.¦   49.06    3.¦   46.32    3.¦   33.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        12. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            1965 Team Offenburg              4:14.33,0     50.40,9  (3438) Foto   ¦     6.25   13.¦ 1:39.42   15.¦   28.46   11.¦   45.20   10.¦ 1:04.49   14.¦    9.29   15.¦
MMS2       224. Huber Joachim                       1959 Herbolzheim                 4:48.12,0   1:28.57,3  (5095) Foto   ¦  1:59.40  234.¦   51.50  277.¦   44.57  209.¦ 1:01.23  207.¦   10.20  218.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       188. Huber Karl-Heinz                    1959 Renchen                     4:41.27,6   1:22.12,9  (5096) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  184.¦   49.03  191.¦   47.36  283.¦   59.15  166.¦    9.48  125.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       313. Huber Reinhard, Bad Peterstal-Gries 1962 DOLL Racing Team            5:07.38,4   1:48.23,7  (5097) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  319.¦   53.36  336.¦   48.48  310.¦ 1:08.20  337.¦   10.38  267.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        40. Huber Richard, Murg                 1951 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   6:25.37,8   2:17.57,5  (3439) Foto   ¦     7.59   36.¦ 2:18.59   39.¦   46.20   37.¦ 1:17.35   34.¦ 1:42.05   46.¦   12.38   43.¦
MMH         39. Huber Stephan, Sasbach              1982 AldeGott Biker              3:49.34,4     50.00,4  (5098) Foto   ¦  1:37.38   51.¦   40.00   38.¦   33.56   31.¦   48.40   44.¦    9.19   60.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          1. Huber Urs, CH-Jonen                 1985 Team Stöckli - Craft        4:16.14,6       -----     (2) Foto   ¦  1:18.29    1.¦ 1:15.03    1.¦   19.45    2.¦   29.15    1.¦   45.39    1.¦    8.01    3.¦
UMS3       DNF  Hübner Heinz, Emmendingen           1948 Elzdammflitzer              2:15.09,2     Titisee   (743) Foto   ¦  2:15.09   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         36. Hubov Norbert                       1984 Waldkirch                   2:07.09,0     42.46,2  (8547) Foto   ¦     7.27   45.¦   47.04   34.¦   41.00   36.¦   31.36   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       213. Hucker Günter, Marxzell             1963 freizeit-aktiv ev.          4:47.01,1   1:27.46,4  (5099) Foto   ¦  2:00.37  249.¦   53.29  331.¦   43.34  170.¦   58.53  162.¦   10.26  238.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       453. Hudetz Franz                        1958 Knittlingen                 5:54.15,7   2:35.01,0  (5100) Foto   ¦  2:19.56  448.¦   57.57  424.¦ 1:02.06  494.¦ 1:22.25  463.¦   11.51  426.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       109. Huf Achim, Mühlacker                1960 biketreff-niefern           6:06.31,9   2:42.39,8  (3440) Foto   ¦     8.25  154.¦ 2:21.16  147.¦   46.24  127.¦ 1:18.17  115.¦ 1:20.21   78.¦   11.47  124.¦
UMS1       188. Hufnagel Carsten                    1969 Köln                        7:15.06,8   2:43.21,6   (745) Foto   ¦  1:59.20  234.¦ 2:01.52  192.¦   38.40  184.¦ 1:06.06  193.¦ 1:19.27  191.¦    9.38  101.¦
MMS1       182. Hufnagl Tobias                      1972 Karlsruhe                   4:33.51,1   1:22.38,3  (5101) Foto   ¦  1:54.40  213.¦   47.28  177.¦   42.14  174.¦   59.03  191.¦   10.24  281.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Hufschmid Markus, CH-Thun           1963 acefactory                  2:41.06,7 Raimartihof  (5102) Foto   ¦  1:55.02  178.¦   46.04  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    19. Hug Gabriel, Stegen                 1996 RV Stegen                     19.47,5      3.21,7  (1464) Foto   ¦     9.48   21.¦    9.59   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       469. Hug Harald                          1976 Buchenbach                  5:51.46,7   2:40.33,9  (5103) Foto   ¦  2:24.06  488.¦ 1:00.21  479.¦   56.05  452.¦ 1:19.37  470.¦   11.35  434.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        95. Hug Jürgen                          1965 Stegen                      5:44.15,7   2:20.23,6  (3441) Foto   ¦     7.41  111.¦ 2:04.49  108.¦   40.30  102.¦ 1:13.56  103.¦ 1:26.45  100.¦   10.32   75.¦
MMS2       109. Hug Peter                           1967 Stegen                      4:22.26,3   1:03.11,6  (5105) Foto   ¦  1:50.20  118.¦   46.30  122.¦   39.32   87.¦   56.10  119.¦    9.52  141.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        47. Hug Peter, CH-Binningen             1974 SV Kirchzarten              3:52.13,8     41.01,0  (5104) Foto   ¦  1:33.46   28.¦   42.37   69.¦   36.56   61.¦   50.13   72.¦    8.41   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       484. Hug Stephan, Malterdingen           1976 SG Sparkasse Freiburg Nör   5:59.28,3   2:48.15,5  (5106) Foto   ¦  2:21.42  472.¦ 1:01.37  494.¦   58.48  477.¦ 1:25.48  494.¦   11.31  429.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        35. Hug Thomas, Waldkirch               1957 Beton-Beisser               2:31.14,7     41.23,5  (8548) Foto   ¦     8.33   54.¦   53.45   36.¦   48.55   31.¦   39.59   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ         8. Hügel Frans, Heidelberg             1992 Rad Sport Rhein Neckar      1:38.46,3     12.02,0  (8010) Foto   ¦     5.47    8.¦   36.01    8.¦   32.00   11.¦   24.57   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       144. Hugenschmidt Daniel                 1971 CH-Bern                     2:46.34,9   1:19.11,8  (8549) Foto   ¦     8.34  149.¦   57.41  133.¦ 1:01.50  160.¦   38.28  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        99. Hugo Notger, Illingen               1977 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         4:11.12,8   1:00.00,0  (5107) Foto   ¦  1:44.04   91.¦   43.17   80.¦   37.59   89.¦   56.11  149.¦    9.39  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        47. Huisman Erica                       1971 NL-Berg en Terblijt  PN     5:45.58,2   1:53.23,3  (5108) Foto   ¦  2:23.30   48.¦ 1:01.23   57.¦   54.38   52.¦ 1:14.27   45.¦   11.58   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       312. Huisman Rien                        1967 NL-Berg en Terblijt  PN     5:07.35,2   1:48.20,5  (5109) Foto   ¦  2:04.30  294.¦   52.21  295.¦   48.31  301.¦ 1:10.42  369.¦   11.30  388.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Humbel Hanspeter, CH-Arni AG        1958 Cross-Team                  2:51.05,3 Raimartihof  (5110) Foto   ¦  1:57.39  214.¦   53.26  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        52. Hummel Alexander                    1993 St. Peter                   2:47.36,2   1:20.51,9  (8550) Foto   ¦     8.14   51.¦   58.03   52.¦   59.48   53.¦   41.29   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        20. Hummel Bernhard, Waldkirch          1950 Karl Burger - Beton-Beiss   2:20.45,2     30.54,0  (8551) Foto   ¦     7.47   25.¦   48.46   12.¦   46.47   19.¦   37.24   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       146. Hummel Matthias, Lörrach            1966 Team-VIZONA                 6:37.13,8   1:48.12,6   (746) Foto   ¦  1:53.28  212.¦ 1:55.23  173.¦   34.12  137.¦   54.55  133.¦ 1:09.50  111.¦    9.23   75.¦
UMS3         4. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        1956 DAV Ravensburg              5:49.55,7     39.20,6   (747) Foto   ¦  1:39.52    4.¦ 1:40.52    4.¦   29.24    3.¦   46.33    5.¦ 1:03.14    4.¦    9.58   21.¦
MFD          4. Humplik Caroline, Stuttgart         1983 TSV Schmiden                4:10.37,7     25.31,3  (4212) Foto   ¦  1:46.07    5.¦   42.26    2.¦   37.00    4.¦   54.06    5.¦   10.56   13.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2         1. Hund Inge, Durbach                  1967 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      4:07.26,0       -----  (5113) Foto   ¦  1:44.50    1.¦   43.41    1.¦   36.36    1.¦   52.08    1.¦   10.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2         3. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              1967 Xenofit                     1:36.14,0      0.14,4  (8039) Foto   ¦     5.48    3.¦   35.56    3.¦   30.40    3.¦   23.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    22. Hund Philip, Durbach                2000 RSV Staubwolke Haslach         6.01,3      1.08,9   (218) Foto   ¦     3.13   25.¦    2.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    25. Hund Yannick, Durbach               1998 RSV Staubwolke Haslach        14.57,5      2.37,8    (56) Foto   ¦     7.22   25.¦    7.35   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         24. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       1980 testo industrial services   2:02.15,9     37.53,1  (8552) Foto   ¦     7.20   44.¦   46.31   31.¦   39.53   29.¦   28.31   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFD          9. Hunn Carina, Pforzheim              1983 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   4:26.41,7     41.35,3  (4213) Foto   ¦  1:50.54    8.¦   47.35    9.¦   42.18   11.¦   56.06    9.¦    9.46    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        41. Hunziker Hanspeter                  1959 CH-Sarnen                   5:45.11,0     56.09,8   (748) Foto   ¦  1:40.12   76.¦ 1:38.54   40.¦   28.54   42.¦   44.03   20.¦ 1:03.15   42.¦    9.51  145.¦
MMH         79. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      1981 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg     4:20.32,8   1:20.58,8  (5114) Foto   ¦  1:47.23   76.¦   44.34   69.¦   43.46   98.¦   55.47   79.¦    9.00   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DSQ  Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      1956 Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg         -----        disq  (5115) Foto   ¦  2:13.12  ----¦ 1:07.12  ----¦ 1:32.01  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         47. Huesgen Till                        1980 Freiburg                    6:04.00,5   1:47.45,9   (744) Foto   ¦  1:42.48   54.¦ 1:45.01   49.¦   29.51   42.¦   47.08   37.¦ 1:09.22   51.¦    9.48   60.¦
UMS1        24. Hüsken Olav, CH-Luzern              1971 fusion-world.ch             5:23.22,5     51.37,3   (749) Foto   ¦  1:31.43   29.¦ 1:33.46   23.¦   26.47   22.¦   44.15   31.¦   58.17   17.¦    8.32   17.¦
MMS1       204. Huthmacher Björn                    1978 Buchenbach                  4:37.12,1   1:25.59,3  (6239) Foto   ¦  1:48.24  134.¦   47.21  175.¦   46.55  286.¦ 1:04.39  318.¦    9.51  168.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        51. Hutt Thomas, Villingen-Schwenningen 1963 Team Neueck                 5:50.15,9   1:01.14,7   (751) Foto   ¦  1:36.45   44.¦ 1:42.29   70.¦   30.43   75.¦   48.06   58.¦ 1:02.39   34.¦    9.30   95.¦
MMS3        34. Hüttemeister Franz-Josef, Leinfelde 1953 Tria Echterdingen           4:38.52,5   1:02.54,3  (5116) Foto   ¦  1:57.05   38.¦   47.22   28.¦   43.08   34.¦ 1:00.45   39.¦   10.31   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH          5. Hutter Michael, CH-Balgach          1986 Pink Gili Swiss             3:11.57,8     12.23,8  (6142) Foto   ¦  1:19.44    4.¦   33.25    5.¦   28.59    5.¦   41.21    8.¦    8.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        28. Hüttner Christoph                   1966 Heuweiler                   5:36.39,7     47.38,5   (752) Foto   ¦  1:33.33   28.¦ 1:43.48   78.¦   28.14   33.¦   43.05   15.¦   59.04    8.¦    8.53   15.¦
SMS2        91. Hutzl Michael, Miedelsbach          1966 FW Miedelsbach              2:20.16,4     44.16,8  (8553) Foto   ¦     7.58  140.¦   50.52   92.¦   47.05   95.¦   34.20   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        92. Huys Danny, B-Brugge Lissewege      1976 Wacky-Racers                6:17.21,6   2:56.34,0  (3442) Foto   ¦     8.14   93.¦ 2:22.25   98.¦   51.34   99.¦ 1:12.56   75.¦ 1:31.22   87.¦   10.48   73.¦
UMS1        97. Huysmans Herwin                     1968 B-Beringen Paal             6:16.20,8   1:44.35,6   (753) Foto   ¦  1:45.17  114.¦ 1:46.19   91.¦   34.23  120.¦   52.17   90.¦ 1:08.29   79.¦    9.34   89.¦

Total 364



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.