11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       103. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  1967 Mainzer RSV                 6:19.05,8   1:30.04,6   (629) Foto   ¦  1:38.40   65.¦ 1:46.58   99.¦   32.26  104.¦ 1:01.26  206.¦ 1:10.04  114.¦    9.29   92.¦
MMH        148. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    1989 Blächfezza Kirchzarten      5:43.52,8   2:44.18,8  (4897) Foto   ¦  2:23.57  155.¦ 1:00.16  158.¦   53.34  138.¦ 1:13.18  141.¦   12.45  161.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        28. Gabelmann Matthias                  1964 Kirchzarten                 1:58.41,0     22.41,4  (8455) Foto   ¦     7.26   89.¦   44.57   33.¦   38.23   29.¦   27.53   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         83. Gabriel Tobias, Herborn             1986 Feuerwehr Herborn           2:45.37,9   1:21.15,1  (8456) Foto   ¦     7.48   59.¦   57.12   74.¦   59.07   87.¦   41.28   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       495. Gachnang Robert, CH-Pratteln        1964 Sven Owe                    6:12.14,1   2:52.59,4  (4898) Foto   ¦  2:19.20  442.¦ 1:02.10  502.¦   56.57  446.¦ 1:36.24  540.¦   17.21  554.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        44. Gaedicke Ralf, Arnsberg             1970 Liteville                   3:51.59,7     40.46,9  (4899) Foto   ¦  1:39.54   59.¦   41.34   49.¦   34.45   41.¦   47.00   36.¦    8.45   18.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       254. Gagelmann Jens, Karlsruhe           1961 FW Karlsruhe                4:54.30,1   1:35.15,4  (4900) Foto   ¦  2:03.44  286.¦   50.10  225.¦   47.25  276.¦ 1:03.23  250.¦    9.47  124.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        69. Gagliano Giovanna, CH-Buus          1973 The Sicilians               6:41.24,5   2:48.49,6  (4901) Foto   ¦  2:46.43   72.¦ 1:07.14   70.¦ 1:10.11   69.¦ 1:24.58   63.¦   12.16   49.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       226. Gahrig Mike, Hüfingen               1974 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:42.34,4   1:31.21,6  (6170) Foto   ¦  1:54.21  209.¦   49.36  253.¦   46.32  274.¦ 1:02.05  272.¦    9.58  194.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         16. Gamh-Drid Slim, Rielasingen-Worblin 1985 HMC-Singen                  5:17.25,2   1:01.10,6  (1398) Foto   ¦  1:30.15   24.¦ 1:32.07   20.¦   25.46   15.¦   40.19   15.¦ 1:00.00   21.¦    8.55   25.¦
MMS1       401. Gampe Holger, Wallhöfen             1970 Croatia-bike                5:25.04,0   2:13.51,2  (4903) Foto   ¦  2:06.43  354.¦   51.56  327.¦   55.25  439.¦ 1:19.01  467.¦   11.56  449.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        67. Gampp Gisela, Kirchzarten           1960 FSM Elektronik GmbH ladie   3:52.59,6   1:54.39,1  (8761) Foto   ¦    10.09   70.¦ 1:20.11   67.¦ 1:23.46   68.¦   58.52   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       119. Gampp Stefan                        1965 Ühlingen-Birkendorf         4:25.32,0   1:06.17,3  (4904) Foto   ¦  1:55.32  183.¦   45.54  111.¦   38.42   77.¦   56.12  121.¦    9.10   40.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        12. Gänßle Antje                        1971 Stuttgart                   7:08.29,9   1:40.33,3   (633) Foto   ¦  1:53.48   10.¦ 2:01.05   10.¦   38.48   13.¦ 1:04.55   14.¦ 1:19.15   12.¦   10.36   11.¦
SMS2        67. Ganter Bernhard, Wolfach            1959 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.58,0     36.58,4  (8458) Foto   ¦     8.26  183.¦   48.42   67.¦   44.05   72.¦   31.43   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        53. Ganter Frank, Eisenbach             1970 RSV Hochschwarzwald-SPORT   3:55.12,9     44.00,1  (4905) Foto   ¦  1:36.21   38.¦   42.37   70.¦   38.29   97.¦   49.10   56.¦    8.34    9.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       117. Ganter Markus, Malterdingen         1972 Hot Bike Teningen           2:34.00,3   1:06.37,2  (9068) Foto   ¦     8.29  143.¦   55.58  118.¦   51.40  118.¦   37.51  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        53. Ganter Oswald, Hinterzarten         1959 FW Hinterzarten             4:58.55,1   1:35.03,0  (3394) Foto   ¦     6.32   24.¦ 1:58.47   86.¦   31.12   26.¦   53.48   35.¦ 1:18.35   73.¦    9.58   45.¦
SMS2        52. Ganter Reinhard, Oberwolfach        1967 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.31,3     31.31,7  (8460) Foto   ¦     6.48   32.¦   47.20   54.¦   43.08   60.¦   30.14   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       131. Ganter Thomas, Rötenbach            1969 SC Hinterzarten             6:39.29,4   2:07.44,2   (631) Foto   ¦  1:48.20  150.¦ 1:54.52  148.¦   35.49  146.¦   54.29  107.¦ 1:16.15  168.¦    9.41  113.¦
SMMJ        47. Ganter Timo, Wolfach                1993 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:12.57,5     46.13,2  (8461) Foto   ¦     8.26   52.¦   48.42   45.¦   44.04   45.¦   31.44   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         39. Ganter Tobias, Wolfach              1982 Bike-Park Wolfach           2:07.30,0     43.07,2  (8462) Foto   ¦     6.47   27.¦   47.09   35.¦   39.16   26.¦   34.16   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       171. Ganter Wolfgang, Furtwangen         1962 SZ Brend                    6:47.43,4   1:58.42,2   (632) Foto   ¦  1:55.08  241.¦ 1:58.13  201.¦   35.23  158.¦   56.15  145.¦ 1:12.23  145.¦   10.18  223.¦
MMS1       343. Garczarek Andrzej, Gladbeck         1971 Toxoholics                  5:06.15,5   1:55.02,7  (4906) Foto   ¦  2:07.44  368.¦   51.14  307.¦   48.23  325.¦ 1:07.57  368.¦   10.56  367.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        28. Gärtner Ralf, Herbolzheim           1970 TRUMPF                      1:58.40,0     31.16,9  (8463) Foto   ¦     6.46   34.¦   44.47   34.¦   39.39   31.¦   27.25   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        57. Gärtner Stephan                     1975 Pforzheim                   3:58.47,2     47.34,4  (4907) Foto   ¦  1:41.28   71.¦   42.32   68.¦   37.28   74.¦   48.19   47.¦    8.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        55. Gärtner Thomas, Heilbronn           1957 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         8:29.26,4   3:18.51,3   (634) Foto   ¦  2:10.18   55.¦ 2:27.24   55.¦   49.39   55.¦ 1:16.01   49.¦ 1:33.17   54.¦   12.45   59.¦
MMS2       359. Gärtner Ulrich, Elzach              1965 Skiclub Oberprechtal        5:21.33,8   2:02.19,1  (4908) Foto   ¦  2:14.02  396.¦   56.17  392.¦   51.11  349.¦ 1:09.16  349.¦   10.45  282.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       272. Gaßmann Rudi                        1962 Freiburg                    4:58.28,2   1:39.13,5  (4911) Foto   ¦  2:04.04  288.¦   51.52  280.¦   46.41  259.¦ 1:04.51  286.¦   10.58  321.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       176. Gasser Peter, CH-Nunningen          1961 Nunniger Schluch            6:50.20,5   2:01.19,3   (635) Foto   ¦  1:51.32  192.¦ 1:57.50  197.¦   36.15  183.¦ 1:00.59  197.¦ 1:13.45  166.¦    9.58  163.¦
SMS3        18. Gatti Albert                        1951 Grafenhausen                2:19.39,6     29.48,4  (9180) Foto   ¦     7.34   18.¦   52.08   24.¦   45.01   17.¦   34.55   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        39. Gebert Andreas, Schramberg          1978 Drahtesel                   5:41.36,2   1:09.51,0  (1420) Foto   ¦  1:39.26   67.¦ 1:35.56   34.¦   28.21   33.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:01.13   34.¦   10.43  236.¦
MMS1       453. Gebhardt Andy, Teningen             1978 Bike and Fun                5:47.18,2   2:36.05,4  (6167) Foto   ¦  2:23.38  485.¦   55.57  420.¦   47.41  304.¦ 1:28.43  501.¦   11.17  412.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        40. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           1960 UHU                         2:48.39,2     50.18,7  (8464) Foto   ¦     8.30   38.¦ 1:01.05   47.¦   55.35   41.¦   43.27   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        27. Gegenheimer Christoph, Remchingen   1993 Cycle Sport Remchingen /    1:55.54,1     29.09,8  (8006) Foto   ¦     6.21   24.¦   44.41   32.¦   38.42   30.¦   26.08   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        20. Gegenheimer Reiner, Remchingen      1953 RSV Bike Riders             4:26.07,6     50.09,4  (4912) Foto   ¦  1:52.51   27.¦   46.30   21.¦   40.42   21.¦   55.12   16.¦   10.50   64.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          4. Gegenheimer Simon, Remchingen       1988 Team Mayer-Stevens          1:28.24,4      4.01,6  (9185) Foto   ¦     5.33    3.¦   32.26    3.¦   27.35    4.¦   22.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         29. Gehri Adrian, CH-Seedorf BE         1981 VC Lyss/Bicycl.Obsession    5:38.10,8   1:21.56,2    (21) Foto   ¦  1:29.49   22.¦ 1:40.13   40.¦   30.32   45.¦   46.29   31.¦ 1:01.49   28.¦    9.16   37.¦
MMS2       368. Gehri Bernhard, Glottertal          1963 Hot Bike                    5:23.43,2   2:04.28,5  (4913) Foto   ¦  2:13.46  394.¦   58.01  428.¦   54.02  404.¦ 1:07.38  327.¦   10.14  202.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         7. Gehrlein Sven, Offenburg            1978 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:37.40,3     10.17,2  (8465) Foto   ¦     6.01    8.¦   36.13    7.¦   31.21    7.¦   24.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       340. Geid Markus, Eppelborn              1975 RV Tempo Hirzweiler         5:05.52,5   1:54.39,7  (4914) Foto   ¦  2:08.56  379.¦   53.53  371.¦   45.47  257.¦ 1:03.51  307.¦   13.24  500.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        85. Geier Martin, Freiburg              1966 geiervisuell                6:09.09,0   1:20.07,8   (637) Foto   ¦  1:42.01   95.¦ 1:47.50  107.¦   32.07   97.¦   52.34  104.¦ 1:05.36   65.¦    8.58   26.¦
UMS1       235. Geiger Jochen                       1970 Schwäbisch Gmünd            7:53.35,2   3:21.50,0   (638) Foto   ¦  1:53.19  185.¦ 2:08.43  225.¦   44.54  240.¦ 1:21.54  261.¦ 1:33.58  262.¦   10.44  238.¦
MMS1       129. Geiger Martin, Münstertal           1970 TUS Bike Crew Münstertal    4:20.06,4   1:08.53,6  (6224) Foto   ¦  1:46.24  112.¦   41.45   52.¦   40.56  148.¦ 1:00.02  213.¦   10.57  371.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       281. Geiger Ralf, Rottenburg             1975 Koller Racing Team          4:51.10,3   1:39.57,5  (4915) Foto   ¦  2:03.35  311.¦   51.10  305.¦   44.50  235.¦ 1:01.29  254.¦   10.04  211.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        51. Geiger Sabine, Weinsberg            1968 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         5:50.52,9   1:58.18,0  (4916) Foto   ¦  2:26.55   58.¦   57.28   45.¦   56.28   55.¦ 1:17.40   54.¦   12.18   50.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       315. Geiß Marcus                         1975 Freiburg                    5:00.08,8   1:48.56,0  (4920) Foto   ¦  2:05.43  343.¦   53.54  373.¦   47.17  295.¦ 1:03.06  295.¦   10.07  222.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       358. Geisel Markus, Gaggenau             1964 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   5:20.29,8   2:01.15,1  (4917) Foto   ¦  2:14.13  399.¦   52.50  309.¦   52.28  372.¦ 1:09.02  346.¦   11.54  432.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       450. Geiser Ralf                         1966 Kirchzarten                 5:52.30,5   2:33.15,8  (4918) Foto   ¦  2:15.37  417.¦ 1:05.00  524.¦   58.18  466.¦ 1:21.23  459.¦   12.11  449.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Geiser Tamara, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        21.19,1      3.51,2   (172) Foto   ¦    10.35   13.¦   10.43   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       328. Geißler Berthold                    1972 Freiburg                    5:03.06,0   1:51.53,2  (6284) Foto   ¦  2:03.54  314.¦   54.18  380.¦   47.51  310.¦ 1:06.58  354.¦   10.02  208.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       130. Dr. Gellert Rüdiger                 1961 Freiburg                    6:22.55,5   2:59.03,4  (3395) Foto   ¦     8.13  142.¦ 2:08.44  117.¦   47.47  138.¦ 1:32.03  145.¦ 1:34.26  131.¦   11.41  120.¦
PMS2       143. Gengenbacher Karlheinz              1961 Eschelbronn                 6:28.05,2   3:04.13,1  (3396) Foto   ¦     9.04  167.¦ 2:26.41  153.¦   47.57  139.¦ 1:16.42  110.¦ 1:34.56  134.¦   12.43  142.¦
PMS1        80. Geny Jean-Luc, F-Selestat           1968 les soyonfous               5:51.15,3   2:30.27,7  (3397) Foto   ¦     8.18  101.¦ 2:00.10   74.¦   43.32   87.¦ 1:18.06   81.¦ 1:29.17   83.¦   11.48   91.¦
MMS2        73. Genz Wolfgang, Albstadt             1962 SCO Team Bruddler Rookies   4:11.01,6     51.46,9  (4921) Foto   ¦  1:48.04  102.¦   41.07   23.¦   35.47   30.¦   49.22   31.¦   16.39  550.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH          6. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   4:31.01,0     14.46,4     (1) Foto   ¦  1:20.26    9.¦ 1:19.23    6.¦   20.44    6.¦   33.39    5.¦   48.20    4.¦    8.26   12.¦
UMS1        55. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             1973 Tri-Team Ettlingen          5:55.47,4   1:24.02,2   (641) Foto   ¦  1:44.28  106.¦ 1:40.07   49.¦   30.33   61.¦   49.09   58.¦ 1:02.57   40.¦    8.30   13.¦
Kids/U11     3. Gerber Leoni                        1998 D                             14.32,4      1.15,7  (1461) Foto   ¦     7.09    4.¦    7.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        16. Gerber Peter                        1947 CH-Pratteln                 6:19.59,8   2:19.17,9  (4922) Foto   ¦  2:36.19   21.¦ 1:06.17   17.¦ 1:00.00   14.¦ 1:24.38   17.¦   12.43   16.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         94. Gerber Stephan, Oppenau             1985 DOLL Racing Team            4:35.49,1   1:36.15,1  (4924) Foto   ¦  1:54.44   97.¦   47.37   92.¦   43.43   96.¦   59.45   96.¦    9.59   80.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       108. Gerdemann Uwe, Mülheim              1967 BlackBerry - Europa         6:19.24,1   1:30.22,9   (643) Foto   ¦  1:39.44   71.¦ 1:44.27   82.¦   36.06  179.¦   57.15  155.¦ 1:12.12  143.¦    9.37  112.¦
UMS2       167. Gerger Frank, Asperg                1963 Bike Point Asperg           6:46.31,7   1:57.30,5   (644) Foto   ¦  1:50.01  171.¦ 1:55.59  180.¦   36.39  191.¦   56.41  150.¦ 1:15.38  199.¦   11.31  354.¦
UMS2       287. Gerig Klaus, Bötzingen              1963 RSC Bötzingen               7:41.10,1   2:52.08,9   (645) Foto   ¦  2:02.41  327.¦ 2:11.32  324.¦   44.02  322.¦ 1:09.51  281.¦ 1:22.49  288.¦   10.12  205.¦
UMS2       386. Gerig Norbert, Bötzingen            1961 RSC Bötzingen               8:58.10,4   4:09.09,2   (646) Foto   ¦  2:15.33  403.¦ 2:47.15  418.¦   52.18  394.¦ 1:22.31  367.¦ 1:29.31  339.¦   10.59  315.¦
PMS2        69. Gerk Andreas, Gundelfingen          1960 Bauverein Breisgau          5:13.53,0   1:50.00,9  (3399) Foto   ¦     7.28   92.¦ 1:59.02   91.¦   36.55   84.¦ 1:02.50   69.¦ 1:16.32   62.¦   11.04   96.¦
UTand        1. Gerke Christian+Fuchs Barbara, Treb 1964 LosDos                      7:43.03,7       -----   (647) Foto   ¦  2:24.26    1.¦ 2:02.21    1.¦   38.42    1.¦ 1:07.54    1.¦ 1:20.16    1.¦    9.22    1.¦
SFJ          2. Gerlach Kim, Biebertal              1990 PokerRoom/YoungWild.de      2:06.06,8      8.46,1  (8203) Foto   ¦     7.24    2.¦   46.23    2.¦   42.39    2.¦   29.40    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        80. Germer Pius                         1958 March                       5:22.08,6   1:58.16,5  (3400) Foto   ¦     7.33   98.¦ 1:56.48   76.¦   38.34   92.¦ 1:06.57   85.¦ 1:21.36   82.¦   10.38   83.¦
MMS3       146. Gerster Peter, Winnenden            1956 SV Spanntreff               6:58.58,4   3:23.00,2  (4925) Foto   ¦  2:56.43  157.¦ 1:17.42  152.¦ 1:04.18  136.¦ 1:23.05  132.¦   17.08  149.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        99. Gertz Johannes                      1950 Friedrichshafen             5:34.50,5   1:58.52,3  (4926) Foto   ¦  2:17.52  110.¦   56.42   90.¦   51.40   82.¦ 1:14.39  105.¦   13.55  142.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        96. Geurts Marcel, Leonberg             1977 MTBC Wehrheim               6:15.26,5   1:43.41,3   (648) Foto   ¦  1:45.11  111.¦ 1:44.49   83.¦   31.19   76.¦   51.49   81.¦ 1:12.16  126.¦   10.00  158.¦
UMS2        36. Gfeller Hans-Urs                    1966 CH-Stans                    5:40.51,7     51.50,5   (649) Foto   ¦  1:38.16   60.¦ 1:37.29   32.¦   28.45   40.¦   45.29   34.¦ 1:01.52   26.¦    8.58   29.¦
MMS2        59. Giacone Innocenzo, Albstadt         1965 SCO Team Bruddler Classic   4:08.24,6     49.09,9  (4927) Foto   ¦  1:45.02   73.¦   42.37   47.¦   37.11   46.¦   53.07   74.¦   10.25  232.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       140. Giampaolo Gervasio, L-Hesperange L- 1962 GM Promotions               4:30.08,0   1:10.53,3  (4928) Foto   ¦  1:50.50  128.¦   47.36  150.¦   46.27  250.¦   55.54  111.¦    9.19   59.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       174. Giampaolo Mario                     1964 L-Itzig                     6:50.14,0   2:01.12,8   (650) Foto   ¦  1:45.05  124.¦ 1:53.44  157.¦   40.04  263.¦ 1:13.24  302.¦ 1:08.21   97.¦    9.33  101.¦
UMS3        19. Gianola Mario, CH-Zufikon           1955 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     6:32.18,3   1:21.43,2   (651) Foto   ¦  1:46.43   19.¦ 1:51.20   19.¦   34.45   20.¦   55.18   18.¦ 1:13.57   24.¦   10.12   28.¦
MMS2       424. Giersiepen Rainer                   1961 Freiburg                    5:43.12,7   2:23.58,0  (6186) Foto   ¦  2:19.27  443.¦   57.05  403.¦   54.01  403.¦ 1:19.58  451.¦   12.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        70. Giesa Petra, Montabaur              1968 dream team                  6:50.52,6   2:58.17,7  (4929) Foto   ¦  2:44.07   71.¦ 1:12.18   73.¦ 1:12.03   70.¦ 1:29.52   69.¦   12.31   59.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        91. Giese Rene, Wernau                  1974 SC Unterensingen            4:08.54,4     57.41,6  (4930) Foto   ¦  1:48.11  127.¦   45.07  121.¦   36.56   62.¦   50.06   70.¦    8.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         47. Giesel Sebastian, Königsfeld        1981 L'Express Souplesse         3:55.27,7     55.53,7  (4931) Foto   ¦  1:36.06   45.¦   41.15   44.¦   36.31   52.¦   52.20   61.¦    9.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        67. Giesler Lars                        1971 Haslach                     2:13.58,3     46.35,2  (8468) Foto   ¦     7.34   90.¦   50.37   79.¦   44.54   72.¦   30.51   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       188. Giessler Jürgen                     1964 Breisach                    6:54.37,9   2:05.36,7   (652) Foto   ¦  1:49.50  170.¦ 1:56.56  185.¦   34.31  143.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦ 1:22.19  282.¦   10.41  281.¦
SMJ         28. Gilbert Ari                         1991 Boggingen                   1:56.25,9     32.41,9  (9248) Foto   ¦     7.13   37.¦   41.17   25.¦   36.28   26.¦   31.26   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       289. Gillaume Christophe                 1972 F-Harskirchen               9:24.13,9   4:52.28,7   (653) Foto   ¦  2:22.30  311.¦ 2:35.11  300.¦   57.04  300.¦ 1:26.15  279.¦ 1:51.23  293.¦   11.49  276.¦
SMS4        17. Gillen Alois, Namborn               1924 Endorfin                    3:13.08,0   1:12.50,9  (9027) Foto   ¦     9.00   17.¦ 1:07.06   15.¦ 1:05.38   18.¦   51.23   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       170. Giller Christian, Baden-Baden       1976 Team Ponyhof                4:29.46,5   1:18.33,7  (4932) Foto   ¦  1:51.33  176.¦   46.42  156.¦   40.43  143.¦   59.55  209.¦   10.51  354.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       207. Gindre Francois, F-Zillisheim       1961 LITWIN                      3:18.47,8   1:42.48,2  (9094) Foto   ¦     9.02  200.¦ 1:04.27  196.¦ 1:12.45  209.¦   52.32  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        60. Ginkel Silke                        1973 Niederalben                 6:03.04,1   2:10.29,2  (4933) Foto   ¦  2:27.33   59.¦ 1:02.19   62.¦   57.17   56.¦ 1:21.47   59.¦   14.05   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       446. Gipperich Stefan                    1963 Karlsruhe                   5:50.53,9   2:31.39,2  (4934) Foto   ¦  2:27.34  511.¦ 1:07.43  546.¦   52.50  379.¦ 1:10.03  363.¦   12.41  481.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       196. Girsperger Räto, CH-Kölliken        1963 Zingg Trailfox / RC Gräni   3:07.01,5   1:31.01,9  (8007) Foto   ¦     7.45  119.¦ 1:01.49  189.¦ 1:10.42  207.¦   46.44  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        10. Gischard Manuel, CH-Herzogenbuchsee 1969 Thömus Factory Team         5:04.06,0     32.20,8   (654) Foto   ¦  1:26.42   12.¦ 1:28.09    9.¦   25.24   13.¦   40.06   10.¦   55.46   10.¦    7.57    3.¦
MMS1       126. Gitzinger Guy, L-Septfontaines L-   1970 VV TOOTIME                  4:19.38,9   1:08.26,1  (4012) Foto   ¦  1:48.13  128.¦   44.17  104.¦   39.54  116.¦   54.47  131.¦   12.25  477.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         11. Giuseppe Ribolzi, CH-Bassecourt     1979 VCC-Joliat Cycles SCOTT     4:48.45,4     32.30,8    (22) Foto   ¦  1:21.28   10.¦ 1:23.21   11.¦   23.48   12.¦   36.54   11.¦   54.56   11.¦    8.16    8.¦
PMS1        64. Glanzmann Peter                     1974 CH-Schenkon                 5:14.16,7   1:53.29,1  (3403) Foto   ¦     7.18   68.¦ 2:00.58   76.¦   38.47   74.¦ 1:02.59   60.¦ 1:14.12   46.¦   10.00   42.¦
SMS3        12. Glaser Mathias, Kirchzarten         1953 SV Kirchzarten              2:13.22,0     23.30,8  (8469) Foto   ¦     8.12   45.¦   51.36   21.¦   42.10    7.¦   31.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         19. Glaser Matthias, Kirchzarten        1981 SV Kirchzarten              3:31.38,2     32.04,2  (4013) Foto   ¦  1:28.55   19.¦   36.52   18.¦   32.04   20.¦   44.42   24.¦    9.04   43.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       176. Glassner Christian, Eberbach        1968 VfR Waldkatzenbach          4:31.26,6   1:20.13,8  (4935) Foto   ¦  1:55.13  217.¦   48.30  208.¦   40.42  140.¦   56.49  161.¦   10.10  234.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        61. Glatz Christine, Freiburg           1978 testo industrial services   3:11.24,6   1:22.15,3  (8470) Foto   ¦     9.08   62.¦ 1:07.15   62.¦ 1:08.26   66.¦   46.35   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        31. Gleichauf Armin, Freiburg           1963 TNB-Malterdingen            4:37.42,2   1:13.50,1  (3404) Foto   ¦     6.34   25.¦ 1:46.36   39.¦   33.56   54.¦   53.45   33.¦ 1:07.17   20.¦    9.31   16.¦
SMS2       105. Gleis Detlef                        1959 Fellbach                    2:23.30,7     47.31,1  (8471) Foto   ¦     7.55  136.¦   49.17   78.¦   49.45  127.¦   36.32  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       374. Glibota Drazen                      1975 Schwäbisch Hall             5:17.27,0   2:06.14,2  (4936) Foto   ¦  2:18.06  452.¦   55.40  411.¦   47.57  312.¦ 1:04.43  319.¦   10.58  375.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Glober Camilo, München              1965 Morcego - Sport 4 everybo   7:34.08,7 Knöpflesbru   (655) Foto   ¦  2:13.33  395.¦ 2:41.29  413.¦   59.36  417.¦ 1:39.29  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        15. Glogau Christian                    1970 Freiburg                    4:16.13,7     55.26,1  (3405) Foto   ¦     6.42   26.¦ 1:38.20   17.¦   27.23   10.¦   47.18   13.¦ 1:07.15   20.¦    9.12   14.¦
UMS1       248. Gloge Andreas, Weil am Rhein        1969 Geffelbachpower             8:04.17,8   3:32.32,6   (656) Foto   ¦  2:15.29  300.¦ 2:15.01  258.¦   46.51  260.¦ 1:13.18  226.¦ 1:24.01  224.¦    9.36   94.¦
SMS2        85. Gmeiner Alfons, Gengenbach          1966 BWF-Schwaibach              2:17.30,7     41.31,1  (9263) Foto   ¦     7.03   47.¦   48.55   71.¦   47.31  100.¦   34.00   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4         9. Gmür Willy                          1944 CH-Lupfig                   5:39.13,9   1:38.32,0  (4937) Foto   ¦  2:06.38    7.¦   58.17   11.¦ 1:00.10   15.¦ 1:22.21   15.¦   11.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        139. Gochermann Frank, Gelsenkirchen     1979 Team Koxman                 5:33.36,4   2:34.02,4  (4938) Foto   ¦  2:15.57  143.¦   54.33  130.¦   55.32  141.¦ 1:15.03  152.¦   12.30  156.¦    ----  ----¦
MFD         22. Goecke Ines                         1981 Freiburg                    5:24.36,1   1:39.29,7  (6216) Foto   ¦  2:20.47   27.¦   54.35   23.¦   50.42   23.¦ 1:07.28   21.¦   11.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        46. Godde Marc, B-Leuven KesselLo       1957 Downhillbikers              7:50.18,3   2:39.43,2   (657) Foto   ¦  2:07.05   52.¦ 2:14.19   48.¦   46.13   52.¦ 1:11.25   47.¦ 1:21.01   42.¦   10.11   27.¦
SFD         50. Gohl Rebekka, Reutlingen            1979 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:34.01,1  (8473) Foto   ¦     8.15   28.¦   57.42   29.¦   57.24   36.¦ 1:09.46   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       169. Göhring Karl-Heinz                  1959 Albstadt                    4:37.59,9   1:18.45,2  (4939) Foto   ¦  2:00.38  250.¦   51.47  275.¦   40.41  109.¦   55.34  105.¦    9.18   56.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        28. Goldenbaum Reinhold, Freiburg       1953 Dipl.Ing.R.Goldenbaum,Arc   2:25.26,3     35.35,1  (8474) Foto   ¦     7.13   10.¦   52.43   31.¦   48.24   29.¦   37.05   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1         1. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          1977 Team TEXPA-SIMPLON          4:31.45,2       -----    (83) Foto   ¦  1:18.32    1.¦ 1:20.19    3.¦   21.43    3.¦   33.37    1.¦   49.00    1.¦    8.31   15.¦
UMS2       154. Goldschmidt Christian, Kirchzarten  1964 FW Kirchzarten-Burg         6:39.39,1   1:50.37,9   (660) Foto   ¦  1:45.30  129.¦ 1:52.48  150.¦   36.54  197.¦ 1:01.22  204.¦ 1:12.57  156.¦   10.05  185.¦
MMS1       157. Goldschmidt Klaus, Freiburg         1972 Team Siko                   4:27.36,7   1:16.23,9  (4940) Foto   ¦  1:54.38  212.¦   46.45  157.¦   39.35  110.¦   56.35  157.¦   10.02  205.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Goller Joachim                      1959 Großbottwar                 4:18.27,2 Raimartihof  (4941) Foto   ¦  2:44.45  582.¦ 1:33.41  594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Goller Stefan, Salem                1963 Zweirad Reinwald            3:05.06,7 Raimartihof  (4942) Foto   ¦  2:05.48  311.¦   59.18  450.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       197. Golling Swen, Lenzkirch             1972 Teamwelt-Biker              7:20.30,6   2:48.45,4   (661) Foto   ¦  1:56.30  209.¦ 2:01.47  191.¦   47.26  265.¦ 1:11.46  218.¦ 1:12.42  131.¦   10.16  194.¦
MMS1       414. Gölz Daniel                         1978 Markdorf                    5:28.59,6   2:17.46,8  (4943) Foto   ¦  2:06.14  349.¦   55.51  416.¦   52.06  391.¦ 1:22.01  476.¦   12.45  487.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       244. Gomeringer Herbert, Überlingen      1958 AFL                         4:52.06,5   1:32.51,8  (4944) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  237.¦   49.45  213.¦   48.15  296.¦ 1:03.13  249.¦   10.59  323.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       372. Goosenaers Francis                  1960 B-Schoten                   5:25.21,6   2:06.06,9  (4945) Foto   ¦  2:17.57  431.¦   56.07  391.¦   47.26  278.¦ 1:12.38  387.¦   11.11  349.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       246. Gordon Maurice                      1966 Altrip                      4:52.33,1   1:33.18,4  (4946) Foto   ¦  1:57.44  218.¦   51.45  274.¦   46.07  243.¦ 1:05.21  299.¦   11.32  393.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       190. Goerdt Thomas                       1961 Umkirch                     6:56.53,6   2:07.52,4   (658) Foto   ¦  1:45.25  128.¦ 1:57.48  196.¦   39.42  255.¦ 1:01.40  207.¦ 1:20.01  253.¦   12.16  390.¦
SMS1       122. Goeres Georg                        1969 CH-Basel                    2:36.06,9   1:08.43,8  (8472) Foto   ¦     7.50  107.¦   54.20  105.¦ 1:00.20  155.¦   33.35   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       529. Goßweiler Thomas                    1962 Malterdingen                6:33.21,8   3:14.07,1  (6245) Foto   ¦  2:29.54  525.¦ 1:11.28  562.¦ 1:06.40  531.¦ 1:31.34  524.¦   13.44  517.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         14. Gottschall Daniel, Kirchzarten      1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:38.22,0     14.38,0  (9098) Foto   ¦     5.32    3.¦   36.03   12.¦   29.07    7.¦   27.38   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       530. Gottstein Martin, Waldstetten       1966 Riffraff                    6:38.32,7   3:19.18,0  (4947) Foto   ¦  2:43.16  575.¦ 1:13.21  570.¦ 1:04.33  514.¦ 1:25.31  485.¦   11.50  425.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         49. Gottwald Philip, Freiburg           1980 energieriegel.eu            6:06.19,4   1:50.04,8   (662) Foto   ¦  1:47.40   61.¦ 1:48.09   52.¦   30.47   46.¦   48.08   41.¦ 1:02.14   32.¦    9.18   42.¦
SMMJ        22. Götz Christian                      1992 Kirchzarten                 1:49.29,4     22.45,1  (8475) Foto   ¦     6.24   25.¦   41.09   22.¦   35.25   20.¦   26.30   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        52. Götz Jens, Mannheim                 1971 Radsport Rhein Neckar e.v   5:01.15,1   1:40.27,5  (3406) Foto   ¦     6.08   13.¦ 1:48.10   39.¦   34.53   50.¦ 1:06.14   66.¦ 1:15.34   53.¦   10.14   56.¦
UMS2        21. Goetz Martin, Schwieberdingen       1964 Radwerk Metzingen           5:31.00,7     41.59,5   (659) Foto   ¦  1:34.44   32.¦ 1:35.35   22.¦   27.12   21.¦   44.41   26.¦   59.53   12.¦    8.54   18.¦
PFS1        10. Götz Natascha, Illertissen          1973 Transalp                    5:02.29,2   1:17.15,7  (3407) Foto   ¦     6.48    7.¦ 1:55.34   10.¦   35.26   10.¦ 1:00.33   13.¦ 1:13.51    7.¦   10.15    7.¦
MFS1        40. Gotzens Britta                      1969 Ehrenkirchen                5:27.49,8   1:35.14,9  (4949) Foto   ¦  2:10.40   36.¦   54.36   32.¦   50.02   39.¦ 1:20.19   58.¦   12.12   48.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        97. Goujon Yvon, F-Marlenheim           1967 NARCOTICS UNIT              5:45.38,5   2:21.46,4  (3408) Foto   ¦     8.18  149.¦ 2:04.25  107.¦   43.52  117.¦ 1:14.05  104.¦ 1:24.31   94.¦   10.25   72.¦
UMS2        16. Graap Peter, Sasbach                1962 Plattmacher                 5:24.37,3     35.36,1   (663) Foto   ¦  1:30.28   13.¦ 1:32.44   11.¦   27.02   19.¦   43.42   18.¦ 1:01.36   25.¦    9.03   32.¦
SMS1        72. Graf Andreas                        1969 Gottmadingen                2:17.10,8     49.47,7  (9183) Foto   ¦     7.19   68.¦   48.31   56.¦   48.17   96.¦   33.02   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        88. Graf Michael                        1978 Bühlertal                   4:08.00,1     56.47,3  (4950) Foto   ¦  1:43.33   84.¦   44.02  100.¦   39.05  105.¦   52.24   94.¦    8.54   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        26. Graf Rolf, CH-Maisprach             1959 VMC Maisprach               1:57.47,0     21.47,4  (9267) Foto   ¦     6.25   23.¦   41.43   20.¦   43.12   61.¦   26.25   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFWJ         2. Graf Viviane, CH-Maisprach          1992 RV Adler Frenkendorf        1:52.33,7      5.26,4  (8213) Foto   ¦     6.38    4.¦   42.24    2.¦   37.20    2.¦   26.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS3         2. Graf Werder Danja, CH-Geroldswil    1956 The Gichtis                 2:22.50,6      3.17,8  (8476) Foto   ¦     7.40    3.¦   53.38    1.¦   49.44    3.¦   31.48    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    55. Graff Janek, Fischerbach            1997 Ritzelrocker/RSV Fischerb     24.10,8      7.45,0   (158) Foto   ¦    12.02   56.¦   12.08   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          5. Grafmüller Florian, Denzlingen      1991 SV Kirchzarten              1:33.42,2      9.58,2  (9202) Foto   ¦     5.39    7.¦   35.03   11.¦   29.43   10.¦   23.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         5. Granacher Markus, Konstanz          1971 DWF                         3:34.46,5     13.58,9  (3004) Foto   ¦     5.45    5.¦ 1:21.12    3.¦   22.34    1.¦   35.23    3.¦ 1:01.36    8.¦    8.13    2.¦
SMS2        95. Graubach Peter                      1962 Überlingen                  2:20.55,3     44.55,7  (8477) Foto   ¦     8.07  155.¦   52.25  112.¦   48.49  114.¦   31.33   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    17. Greber Anja, St. Märgen             1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      23.00,5      5.32,6    (36) Foto   ¦    11.11   17.¦   11.48   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       396. Greib Francis                       1964 F-Altwiller                 9:12.09,2   4:23.08,0   (666) Foto   ¦  2:10.25  383.¦ 2:34.51  400.¦   58.22  414.¦ 1:25.16  378.¦ 1:41.23  395.¦   21.50  404.¦
UMS1       118. Greiner Thomas                      1969 Mundelsheim                 6:33.41,4   2:01.56,2   (667) Foto   ¦  1:46.31  125.¦ 1:54.42  146.¦   35.38  143.¦   55.05  114.¦ 1:11.04  106.¦   10.38  225.¦
MMS2       141. Grethler Reinhard, Bad Krozingen    1960 RSC Bad Krozingen           4:30.15,5   1:11.00,8  (4952) Foto   ¦  1:48.38  105.¦   48.28  177.¦   43.47  181.¦ 1:00.04  180.¦    9.16   48.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       379. Grewe Bernd                         1968 Kirchzarten                 5:18.02,8   2:06.50,0  (6171) Foto   ¦  2:13.47  426.¦   55.30  407.¦   49.27  345.¦ 1:08.07  371.¦   11.10  398.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        43. Griesbaum Alfons                    1955 Titisee-Neustadt            2:33.52,4     44.01,2  (8478) Foto   ¦     8.10   43.¦   52.32   29.¦   51.37   41.¦   41.32   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       443. Griesbaum Uwe, Waldkirch            1960 Skiclub Horben              5:50.31,2   2:31.16,5  (4953) Foto   ¦  2:20.26  451.¦ 1:00.01  463.¦   59.33  477.¦ 1:17.31  434.¦   12.58  492.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       101. Grießbaum Wolfram                   1975 Reute                       2:26.06,9     58.43,8  (8479) Foto   ¦     7.15   64.¦   53.00   97.¦   49.54  107.¦   35.56  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       380. Griesch Andreas                     1969 Sauerlach                   5:18.31,1   2:07.18,3  (4954) Foto   ¦  2:15.38  442.¦   55.30  406.¦   51.28  386.¦ 1:05.50  340.¦   10.04  212.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         32. Griesshammer Markus                 1981 Gilching                    3:44.07,9     44.33,9  (4955) Foto   ¦  1:35.30   43.¦   40.10   39.¦   34.24   34.¦   45.14   26.¦    8.47   27.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       205. Grimheden Jonas                     1971 S-Lund                      7:30.50,0   2:59.04,8   (668) Foto   ¦  2:06.00  267.¦ 2:08.25  223.¦   38.17  176.¦ 1:05.58  192.¦ 1:20.34  204.¦   11.33  274.¦
SMS2       127. Grimm Konrad                        1963 Schuttertal                 2:28.56,2     52.56,6  (9090) Foto   ¦     7.25   86.¦   56.11  148.¦   49.28  123.¦   35.50  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       288. Grimmeißen Klaus                    1966 Haiterbach                  5:01.27,1   1:42.12,4  (6131) Foto   ¦  1:59.52  239.¦   52.48  308.¦   54.41  412.¦ 1:03.51  261.¦   10.13  197.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1         3. Griner Annette, St. Märgen          1976 Rothaus-Cube                5:52.14,7     24.18,1   (208) Foto   ¦  1:36.09    3.¦ 1:42.39    3.¦   29.32    3.¦   47.22    3.¦ 1:06.33    4.¦    9.57    9.¦
SMS2        20. Grittmann Joachim                   1967 Staufen                     1:54.43,0     18.43,4  (9261) Foto   ¦     6.56   38.¦   42.54   21.¦   36.12   17.¦   28.39   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     2. Grobert Hannah, Weilheim            1997 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          17.31,9      0.04,0    (37) Foto   ¦     8.36    1.¦    8.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        24. Grobert Markus, Weilheim            1964 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:32.46,8     43.45,6   (669) Foto   ¦  1:33.32   26.¦ 1:36.12   25.¦   27.18   22.¦   45.21   33.¦ 1:01.34   24.¦    8.46   12.¦
UMS2        91. Gröger Thomas                       1964 Rosenheim                   6:11.19,9   1:22.18,7   (670) Foto   ¦  1:40.11   75.¦ 1:43.00   73.¦   33.51  130.¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:12.21  144.¦    9.34  103.¦
Kids/U9M    49. Groh Niclas                         2002 Freiburg                       7.11,1      2.18,7   (245) Foto   ¦     3.56   51.¦    3.14   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        88. Grolimund Willi, CH-Beinwil SO      1956 Black-Boys-Biker            5:24.37,0   1:48.38,8  (4956) Foto   ¦  2:12.01   89.¦   58.40  104.¦   52.58   88.¦ 1:11.41   93.¦    9.15    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       363. Grömminger Hardy                    1959 Horgenzell                  8:28.49,5   3:39.48,3   (671) Foto   ¦  2:01.00  316.¦ 2:17.11  351.¦   53.33  400.¦ 1:30.41  389.¦ 1:35.43  371.¦   10.39  277.¦
SMS1       172. Gröne Christian                     1971 Dörentrup                   3:12.21,8   1:44.58,7  (8480) Foto   ¦     8.46  158.¦ 1:09.53  175.¦ 1:08.18  173.¦   45.23  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         22. Groß Peter, Schmelz                 1982 Team Vastness               5:28.13,8   1:11.59,2    (24) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   29.¦ 1:32.56   22.¦   27.01   22.¦   44.07   24.¦ 1:03.40   36.¦    9.16   39.¦
MMS3        15. Groß Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen    1955 HMC Singen                  4:20.59,0     45.00,8  (4958) Foto   ¦  1:50.03   20.¦   45.10   16.¦   40.50   23.¦   55.30   17.¦    9.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    28. Groschupf Dennis, Stegen            1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.34,1      3.14,4    (38) Foto   ¦     7.34   28.¦    7.59   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    19. Groschupf Stella, Stegen            1997 RV Stegen                     23.04,5      5.36,6    (39) Foto   ¦    11.27   19.¦   11.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       165. Großmann Matthias, Straubenhardt    1967 FW Straubenhardt            4:36.54,6   1:17.39,9  (4959) Foto   ¦  1:56.01  191.¦   48.53  183.¦   44.14  196.¦   57.55  143.¦    9.50  135.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       458. Großmann Ralf                       1975 Straubenhardt               5:48.14,0   2:37.01,2  (4960) Foto   ¦  2:27.31  502.¦ 1:01.55  498.¦   55.23  438.¦ 1:11.49  407.¦   11.34  431.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        77. Grösschen Alexander, Frickhofen     1965 Backpacker Express          6:04.23,7   1:15.22,5   (672) Foto   ¦  1:43.42  112.¦ 1:44.46   84.¦   30.56   79.¦   51.13   86.¦ 1:04.34   55.¦    9.09   45.¦
PMS3        42. Grossen Fredy, CH-Kandersteg        1957 grossen-sport kandersteg    6:43.09,9   2:35.29,6  (3702) Foto   ¦     8.10   38.¦ 2:30.20   46.¦   51.11   43.¦ 1:22.47   39.¦ 1:38.02   41.¦   12.37   42.¦
UMS2       145. Grossert René                       1967 CH-Pratteln                 6:37.01,7   1:48.00,5   (673) Foto   ¦  1:51.00  184.¦ 1:58.43  207.¦   34.07  134.¦   55.55  141.¦ 1:08.12   94.¦    9.01   31.¦
MMS2        16. Grossmann Hubertus, Weisenbach      1960 GHOST Racing Team           3:48.27,5     29.12,8  (4957) Foto   ¦  1:35.49   16.¦   41.09   25.¦   35.58   31.¦   46.45   11.¦    8.44    8.¦    ----  ----¦
PFD         13. Grötsch Annika, Bayreuth            1982 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:16.54,3   3:20.47,7  (3409) Foto   ¦     7.52   13.¦ 2:38.13   13.¦   52.37   13.¦ 1:34.42   13.¦ 1:51.25   13.¦   12.02   11.¦
SFS1        20. Grötzinger Astrid                   1972 Lauterbach                  2:23.39,3     34.30,0  (8481) Foto   ¦     8.14   32.¦   51.32   19.¦   46.39   21.¦   37.13   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       507. Grübner Gunther                     1970 CH-Basel                    6:27.48,6   3:16.35,8  (4961) Foto   ¦  2:25.35  492.¦ 1:02.11  499.¦ 1:16.07  527.¦ 1:31.52  509.¦   12.02  459.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS4         5. Grumser Heinz, Friedrichshafen      1943 Ski-Club Buchhorn Friedri   2:29.00,1     28.43,0  (8482) Foto   ¦     7.31    3.¦   53.37    5.¦   50.54    6.¦   36.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         71. Grun Michael, Althütte              1982 Die Sturzkandidaten         7:10.58,3   2:54.43,7   (675) Foto   ¦  1:55.14   75.¦ 1:59.24   72.¦   43.29   83.¦ 1:06.19   72.¦ 1:16.42   68.¦    9.48   59.¦
MMS1        34. Grün Pierre-Paul, L-Bofferdange     1969 GM Promotions               3:46.12,9     35.00,1  (4962) Foto   ¦  1:34.44   31.¦   40.01   35.¦   33.39   31.¦   48.34   49.¦    9.13   84.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        46. Grundmann Stephan, Seligenstadt     1968 Rotwild Factory Team        5:47.46,2   1:16.01,0   (676) Foto   ¦  1:39.19   65.¦ 1:40.45   55.¦   30.10   56.¦   47.17   44.¦ 1:01.10   33.¦    9.02   48.¦
SMS4        14. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        1944 SC Waldau                   2:58.29,0     58.11,9  (8483) Foto   ¦     8.42   14.¦ 1:07.16   16.¦ 1:00.36   13.¦   41.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        83. Gschwind Heinz, CH-Basel            1962 VC Reinach                  6:08.23,0   1:19.21,8   (677) Foto   ¦  1:41.59   94.¦ 1:46.42   96.¦   29.20   54.¦   50.21   75.¦ 1:10.53  125.¦    9.06   40.¦
MMS2       173. Gschwind Martin, Straßberg          1965 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:38.57,8   1:19.43,1  (4963) Foto   ¦  2:03.43  285.¦   47.56  161.¦   40.43  110.¦   56.08  118.¦   10.27  239.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       113. Gubernator Marco, Mandern           1972 Rc Bike Mandern             6:31.31,5   1:59.46,3   (678) Foto   ¦  1:51.02  167.¦ 1:51.54  128.¦   32.52  103.¦   55.03  113.¦ 1:10.58  104.¦    9.40  105.¦
PMS2       DNF  Gückel Bernd, Burg am Wald          1965 RLG Kandel-Elche            3:11.45,7 Knöpflesbru  (3746) Foto   ¦     6.47   39.¦ 1:40.39   17.¦   32.57   45.¦   51.21   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       515. Guehenneux Anthony, F-St Louis      1975 Narcotic Unit Team          6:38.53,3   3:27.40,5  (6326) Foto   ¦  2:30.05  515.¦ 1:26.37  542.¦ 1:03.12  503.¦ 1:25.43  493.¦   13.15  496.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       237. Guhs Martin, Gäufelden              1975 FW Gäufelden                4:44.11,6   1:32.58,8  (4964) Foto   ¦  2:00.57  286.¦   47.21  176.¦   45.41  256.¦   59.50  206.¦   10.20  269.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 1959 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:13.39,3     Titisee  (4965) Foto   ¦  2:13.39  391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2       DNF  Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 1961 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:40.50,1    --> next  (4966) Foto   ¦  2:13.39   19.¦   58.14   23.¦   53.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         15. Gümpel Britta, Binzen               1980 SCR Biker / GEK             2:19.19,1     40.11,6  (8484) Foto   ¦     7.57   21.¦   52.31   18.¦   45.46   14.¦   33.03   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3         5. Güntensperger Urs, CH-Bülach        1956 Bueli Bike Tigers           5:50.42,5     40.07,4   (680) Foto   ¦  1:44.43   12.¦ 1:37.48    2.¦   33.41   15.¦   44.39    2.¦ 1:01.04    3.¦    8.44    1.¦
SMJ          4. Günter Felix, St. Georgen           1991 Skiverein St. Georgen       1:32.53,7      9.09,7  (8485) Foto   ¦     5.44   11.¦   34.56    7.¦   28.36    4.¦   23.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       212. Günter Joachim, St. Georgen         1959 Skiverein St. Georgen       4:46.50,0   1:27.35,3  (4967) Foto   ¦  1:58.09  221.¦   48.23  175.¦   43.18  166.¦ 1:05.02  293.¦   11.55  434.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       184. Guntersweiler Christoph, CH-Frauenf 1972 Bike-Team Regio Frauenfel   4:34.30,8   1:23.18,0  (4968) Foto   ¦  1:53.25  200.¦   48.13  199.¦   43.37  208.¦   59.04  192.¦   10.10  231.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         69. Günther Matthias, Dagersheim        1980 AlpenX08                    7:06.16,6   2:50.02,0   (681) Foto   ¦  1:53.28   71.¦ 1:56.15   68.¦   36.59   68.¦ 1:07.50   76.¦ 1:21.03   75.¦   10.39   80.¦
UMS1       266. Günther Torben                      1977 Gießen                      8:23.33,5   3:51.48,3   (682) Foto   ¦  2:08.20  279.¦ 2:15.12  260.¦   44.54  239.¦ 1:18.59  250.¦ 1:43.55  288.¦   12.10  280.¦
SMS1       160. Gunzenhauser Wolfgang, Schallstadt  1968 FF-Mengen                   2:57.01,5   1:29.38,4  (8486) Foto   ¦     8.06  121.¦ 1:00.48  151.¦ 1:02.32  164.¦   45.34  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       264. Gür Michael                         1969 Friesenheim                 4:48.18,2   1:37.05,4  (4969) Foto   ¦  2:00.41  283.¦   51.17  311.¦   45.50  260.¦ 1:00.29  225.¦    9.59  200.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        14. Gusenburger Uwe                     1973 Kleinblittersdorf           4:15.12,9     54.25,3  (3410) Foto   ¦     7.02   41.¦ 1:40.26   19.¦   29.27   18.¦   47.48   14.¦ 1:01.17    7.¦    9.09   12.¦
MMS2       205. Gut Michael, Bräunlingen            1966 SC Bräunlingen              4:45.18,9   1:26.04,2  (4970) Foto   ¦  2:03.00  276.¦   47.58  162.¦   43.13  162.¦ 1:00.44  193.¦   10.23  226.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       212. Guth Christoph, Freiburg            1962 Fat Boy                     3:29.43,5   1:53.43,9  (8487) Foto   ¦     8.21  175.¦ 1:14.19  215.¦ 1:08.44  203.¦   58.17  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        12. Guth Olivier, F-Epfig               1975 VCE Selestat                3:31.17,1     20.04,3  (4014) Foto   ¦  1:31.10   19.¦   37.31   14.¦   30.56    8.¦   42.42    8.¦    8.57   37.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         7. Guthauser Gabriele, CH-Zeiningen    1955 bike point                  6:24.55,9   1:54.41,7  (4971) Foto   ¦  2:33.40    8.¦ 1:08.13    8.¦ 1:04.23    7.¦ 1:26.33    7.¦   12.05    4.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        14. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      1954 bike point                  4:20.08,3     44.10,1  (4972) Foto   ¦  1:46.50   10.¦   45.03   15.¦   40.25   19.¦   57.55   25.¦    9.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       246. Guthy Mario                         1978 Altlußheim                  8:01.41,1   3:29.55,9   (684) Foto   ¦  2:00.31  240.¦ 2:13.09  252.¦   47.37  266.¦ 1:14.53  232.¦ 1:35.07  266.¦   10.22  197.¦
MFS1        10. Gutknecht Natascha                  1971 CH-Hausen am Albis          4:29.03,2     36.28,3  (6098) Foto   ¦  1:53.47   11.¦   47.48   13.¦   41.44   10.¦   56.07    9.¦    9.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       274. Gutmann Andreas, Wieden             1961 Ski-Club Wieden             7:33.22,0   2:44.20,8   (685) Foto   ¦  1:57.49  275.¦ 2:16.22  348.¦   39.32  252.¦ 1:09.35  277.¦ 1:19.37  245.¦   10.25  240.¦
Kids/U9M    16. Gutmann Aron, Münstertal            2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         5.48,6      0.56,2   (192) Foto   ¦     3.00   17.¦    2.48   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       DNF  Gutmann Herbert, Münstertal         1954 Mittwoch-Biker              4:13.05,2 Stollenbach  (4973) Foto   ¦  2:11.51   88.¦ 1:01.09  123.¦ 1:00.04  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       434. Gutmann Hermann Josef, Oberried     1958 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.34,0   2:26.19,3  (4974) Foto   ¦  2:23.09  476.¦   55.18  370.¦   56.58  447.¦ 1:14.57  405.¦   15.10  535.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        29. Gutmann Klaus, Oberried             1953 SV Schauinsland             5:53.34,1   1:45.53,8  (3411) Foto   ¦     7.33   28.¦ 2:07.46   29.¦   47.00   39.¦ 1:12.03   27.¦ 1:26.34   28.¦   12.35   41.¦
UMS2       296. Gutmann Manfred, Ballrechten-Dottin 1959 Samstag Biker               7:43.27,1   2:54.25,9  (1376) Foto   ¦  1:59.03  295.¦ 2:07.10  280.¦   41.52  292.¦ 1:17.06  328.¦ 1:27.15  327.¦   10.59  311.¦
MMS3       130. Gutmann Max, Münstertal             1951 Mittwoch-Biker              6:08.05,5   2:32.07,3  (4975) Foto   ¦  2:21.50  122.¦ 1:00.34  118.¦ 1:01.33  131.¦ 1:30.51  142.¦   13.15  132.¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         24. Gutmann Patrick, Oberried           1990 SV Schauinsland             1:50.30,2     26.46,2  (8488) Foto   ¦     6.40   28.¦   40.59   24.¦   34.05   20.¦   28.45   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        66. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 BikeCrew Münstertal         4:09.58,0     50.43,3  (4976) Foto   ¦  1:39.22   32.¦   47.41  153.¦   40.28  104.¦   53.08   75.¦    9.17   51.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        57. Gutmann Walter                      1955 Hinterzarten                4:58.57,5   1:22.59,3  (4977) Foto   ¦  2:04.01   70.¦   50.24   44.¦   46.06   53.¦ 1:06.28   60.¦   11.56  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        93. Gutwein-Rohrer Eric                 1957 Freiburg                    5:31.34,2   1:55.36,0  (4978) Foto   ¦  2:10.48   86.¦   58.30  100.¦   53.36   93.¦ 1:18.22  118.¦   10.15   38.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       123. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             1958 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:26.54,4     50.54,8  (9077) Foto   ¦     8.04  149.¦   53.28  123.¦   50.00  130.¦   35.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       127. Gwerder Wilfried, CH-Dietlikon      1954 thömus dietlikon            6:05.26,1   2:29.27,9  (6212) Foto   ¦  2:16.14  103.¦ 1:06.22  139.¦ 1:09.24  147.¦ 1:22.02  127.¦   11.23   92.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS4        10. Gyger Klaus, CH-Langenthal          1944 VMC Aarwangen               5:43.33,3   1:42.51,4  (6289) Foto   ¦  2:20.04   13.¦ 1:02.55   16.¦   55.52   13.¦ 1:14.17    7.¦   10.23    5.¦    ----  ----¦
MTand        1. Gyr Christoph+Matter Patrick, CH-Ke 1977 Fusion-World                3:47.53,5       -----  (6144) Foto   ¦  1:37.38    1.¦   39.03    1.¦   34.52    1.¦   47.36    1.¦    8.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 224



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.