11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UMS2       354. Faber Fredy                         1959 Knittlingen                 8:18.36,5   3:29.35,3   (594) Foto   ¦  2:08.40  372.¦ 2:24.55  379.¦   45.39  347.¦ 1:21.34  360.¦ 1:27.46  333.¦   10.00  171.¦
SMS1       114. Fabian Adamo                        1970 CH-Dättwil AG               2:31.39,7   1:04.16,6  (8428) Foto   ¦     7.49  106.¦   53.32   99.¦   53.20  129.¦   36.57  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        25. Fabian Nik                          1975 CH-Spreitenbach             1:56.50,8     29.27,7  (8429) Foto   ¦     6.29   17.¦   41.52   19.¦   39.55   34.¦   28.33   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         22. Fach Daniel, Karlsruhe              1981 Bike Palast Racing Team     3:33.32,9     33.58,9  (4010) Foto   ¦  1:30.04   28.¦   38.06   25.¦   33.17   26.¦   43.25   17.¦    8.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       263. Fadi Edouard, L-Oberkorn            1972 Haard Bikers Dudelange      4:48.12,9   1:37.00,1  (6243) Foto   ¦  2:01.35  292.¦   49.56  268.¦   47.46  306.¦   58.53  189.¦   10.00  203.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       134. Faigle Armin, Straßberg             1963 Radhaus Winterlingen        4:29.24,6   1:10.09,9  (4834) Foto   ¦  1:54.10  171.¦   46.44  128.¦   41.31  127.¦   57.29  139.¦    9.29   80.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         35. Falk Claudia, Durbach               1983 MVE                         2:50.07,4   1:10.59,9  (8430) Foto   ¦     8.12   25.¦ 1:01.32   37.¦   58.14   38.¦   42.07   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       128. Falk Elmar                          1964 Lauf                        4:28.26,3   1:09.11,6  (4835) Foto   ¦  1:47.45  101.¦   45.39  101.¦   47.13  271.¦   58.09  148.¦    9.38  105.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       114. Falk Tobias, Sasbach                1966 Radsportgruppe Striebel&J   4:24.24,4   1:05.09,7  (4836) Foto   ¦  1:52.38  154.¦   46.27  121.¦   40.56  115.¦   55.20  103.¦    9.00   25.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       444. Faller Andreas, Buchenbach          1970 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        5:43.33,2   2:32.20,4  (4837) Foto   ¦  2:22.13  476.¦   58.44  465.¦   56.51  460.¦ 1:10.46  397.¦   14.56  514.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         63. Faller Christoph, St. Märgen        1983 langlaufschule pontresina   4:04.59,0   1:05.25,0  (6205) Foto   ¦  1:40.49   62.¦   44.44   71.¦   39.37   69.¦   50.57   53.¦    8.51   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       404. Faller Erik, Gundelfingen           1972 Energieriegel.eu            5:25.54,7   2:14.41,9  (4838) Foto   ¦  2:06.08  348.¦ 1:00.22  480.¦   55.50  447.¦ 1:12.18  416.¦   11.15  406.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        76. Faller Frank                        1976 Stegen                      2:17.59,2     50.36,1  (8432) Foto   ¦     7.23   75.¦   49.18   66.¦   49.02  101.¦   32.15   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        89. Faller Georg, Furtwangen            1967 RSV Bike-Arge St.Märgen     4:16.15,1     57.00,4  (4839) Foto   ¦  1:52.52  155.¦   44.46   85.¦   37.31   54.¦   51.26   53.¦    9.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9W    16. Faller Jill, Furtwangen             2000 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       6.54,6      1.17,5    (30) Foto   ¦     3.30   14.¦    3.24   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    44. Faller Lukas, Kirchzarten           2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.57,1      2.04,7   (184) Foto   ¦     3.44   45.¦    3.12   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    11. Faller Marvin, Kirchzarten          1996 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        18.20,3      1.54,5   (166) Foto   ¦     9.13   13.¦    9.07   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       132. Faller Matthias, Kirchzarten        1966 Nordic Competence I         6:23.09,6   2:59.17,5  (3377) Foto   ¦     7.24   90.¦ 2:10.05  121.¦   46.04  124.¦ 1:30.39  141.¦ 1:37.20  140.¦   11.35  116.¦
Kids/U13    29. Faller Sam, Furtwangen              1997 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      20.13,9      3.48,1    (31) Foto   ¦     9.50   23.¦   10.23   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        20. Fallert Konrad, Sasbachwalden       1967 AldeGott-Biker              3:49.34,6     30.19,9  (4840) Foto   ¦  1:38.28   29.¦   39.12    5.¦   33.57   13.¦   48.37   26.¦    9.19   58.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         27. Falter Franziska                    1984 Nürtingen                   2:33.59,7     54.52,2  (8433) Foto   ¦     7.28   16.¦   53.27   21.¦   51.03   28.¦   42.00   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3        50. Falterer Herbert, Seelbach          1953 Radfahrverein Seelbach      2:37.58,4     48.07,2  (8434) Foto   ¦     7.26   15.¦   58.55   53.¦   53.49   52.¦   37.46   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        19. Fanti Andreas                       1963 CH-Therwil                  1:52.36,4     16.36,8  (8435) Foto   ¦     6.30   24.¦   42.56   22.¦   36.33   20.¦   26.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          7. Fanti Basil, CH-Therwil             1991 RRZ Goldwurstpower.ch Nor   1:33.47,8     10.03,8  (8436) Foto   ¦     5.33    5.¦   33.10    4.¦   31.45   13.¦   23.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2         9. Faralisch Dirk                      1965 Heidelberg                  5:19.44,2     30.43,0   (595) Foto   ¦  1:31.41   18.¦ 1:32.39   10.¦   26.11    9.¦   41.14    8.¦   59.05    9.¦    8.51   13.¦
UMS2       124. Faulhaber Thomas, Pirmasens         1966 ps-team                     6:28.20,6   1:39.19,4   (596) Foto   ¦  1:48.08  156.¦ 1:49.22  121.¦   35.29  160.¦   53.06  113.¦ 1:11.46  135.¦   10.26  242.¦
MMS2       324. Faulmüller Andreas, Freiburg        1959 birra mobile                5:09.10,3   1:49.55,6  (4841) Foto   ¦  2:05.17  304.¦   53.18  324.¦   51.15  350.¦ 1:08.08  332.¦   11.10  344.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       141. Faupel Fritz, Albstadt              1952 Team Steinmeyer             6:45.18,6   3:09.20,4  (4842) Foto   ¦  2:40.29  146.¦ 1:08.35  143.¦ 1:07.22  144.¦ 1:34.58  146.¦   13.52  141.¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          6. Fechti Tanja, Titisee-Neustadt      1983 SC Neustadt                 1:57.21,5     18.14,0  (8437) Foto   ¦     6.18    5.¦   44.01    6.¦   38.13    6.¦   28.47    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       220. Feest Ralf                          1967 Holzgerlingen               4:47.48,3   1:28.33,6  (4843) Foto   ¦  2:05.32  308.¦   50.54  260.¦   44.04  191.¦   57.27  138.¦    9.50  137.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        53. Feger Kurt, Hohberg                 1965 Bike und Radschopf Zunswe   4:05.15,4     46.00,7  (4844) Foto   ¦  1:42.32   54.¦   43.02   56.¦   37.47   64.¦   52.07   62.¦    9.45  119.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        56. Feger Silvia, Hohberg               1969 Canyon-Biker                2:59.32,7   1:10.23,4  (8438) Foto   ¦     8.21   38.¦ 1:05.12   58.¦   58.40   53.¦   47.18   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UFD          9. Fehrenbach Anja, Schramberg         1980 Drahtesel                   7:16.10,7   1:52.41,8  (1419) Foto   ¦  1:57.05   10.¦ 2:07.06    9.¦   39.12    8.¦ 1:04.57    9.¦ 1:17.10    8.¦   10.38    8.¦
UMS2       349. Fehrenbach Edmund                   1964 March                       8:14.25,7   3:25.24,5   (597) Foto   ¦  2:15.14  401.¦ 2:46.20  416.¦   43.40  318.¦   58.25  168.¦ 1:18.40  231.¦   12.03  386.¦
PMS3        31. Fehrenbach Ernst                    1948 Kirchzarten                 6:01.28,6   1:53.48,3  (3378) Foto   ¦     7.51   34.¦ 2:13.32   34.¦   41.17   27.¦ 1:16.00   31.¦ 1:31.36   32.¦   11.08   28.¦
MMS2       268. Fehrenbach Georg                    1966 Freiburg                    4:57.35,4   1:38.20,7  (4845) Foto   ¦  2:04.15  289.¦   52.50  310.¦   45.31  221.¦ 1:04.17  269.¦   10.41  274.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       DNF  Fehrenbach Juergen                  1964 Titisee-Neustadt            3:44.40,3     Todtnau  (3379) Foto   ¦     7.30   95.¦ 2:13.56  129.¦ 1:23.12  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS3         7. Fehrenbach Oskar, Hinterzarten      1951 SC Hinterzarten             2:08.56,3     19.05,1  (9161) Foto   ¦     7.00    7.¦   44.31    5.¦   42.59   10.¦   34.24   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        14. Fehrenbach Siegfried, Hinterzarten  1950 SC Hinterzarten             4:57.53,6     50.13,3  (3380) Foto   ¦     6.52   10.¦ 1:49.56   12.¦   32.15    9.¦ 1:00.11   16.¦ 1:18.22   19.¦   10.15   19.¦
SFS1        12. Fehringer Sandra                    1973 Freiburg                    2:10.37,2     21.27,9  (9221) Foto   ¦     7.44   24.¦   47.31   11.¦   42.48   12.¦   32.32   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        16. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            1966 Adrenalin Müllheim          4:21.28,4     57.36,3  (3381) Foto   ¦     7.09   63.¦ 1:42.48   23.¦   29.23   18.¦   48.11   16.¦ 1:04.17   13.¦    9.36   22.¦
MMS2       549. Feigenwinter Kurt, CH-Reinach BL    1962 Giant Gellert Veloteam      6:59.38,0   3:40.23,3  (4846) Foto   ¦  2:41.55  571.¦ 1:12.07  565.¦ 1:16.49  559.¦ 1:34.55  533.¦   13.50  518.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       187. Feißt Frank, Hohberg                1964 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   4:41.24,8   1:22.10,1  (6257) Foto   ¦  1:52.59  157.¦   50.13  228.¦   46.32  254.¦ 1:01.20  206.¦   10.19  217.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         15. Feldmeyer Fabian, Schlier           1982 Team CUBE                   5:15.45,6     59.31,0   (599) Foto   ¦  1:29.01   19.¦ 1:32.00   18.¦   26.46   19.¦   42.02   17.¦   57.25   13.¦    8.28   13.¦
MMS2       533. Felix Oliver                        1964 Freiburg                    6:40.19,9   3:21.05,2  (6213) Foto   ¦  2:44.22  578.¦   59.52  460.¦ 1:17.31  561.¦ 1:26.15  493.¦   12.19  459.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        59. Felske-Claßen Janine, Braunschweig  1967 CJD Braunschweig            3:08.29,3   1:10.08,8  (9212) Foto   ¦     8.41   47.¦ 1:03.45   53.¦ 1:14.00   65.¦   42.01   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       382. Felske Kai, Braunschweig            1975 CJD Braunschweig            5:18.41,9   2:07.29,1  (6250) Foto   ¦  2:12.59  417.¦   56.39  437.¦   51.05  379.¦ 1:07.09  356.¦   10.47  344.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Feltes Thomas, Kirkel               1965 Kamikaze                    2:41.18,5     Titisee  (4848) Foto   ¦  2:41.18  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        18. Fenske Michael                      1958 Laufenburg                  5:27.22,8     38.21,6   (600) Foto   ¦  1:30.17   10.¦ 1:32.36    9.¦   27.03   20.¦   44.36   23.¦ 1:03.25   44.¦    9.23   74.¦
MMS1        17. Fesenmeier Dominik, Eisenbach       1969 Team Pedal Uli Rottler      3:34.35,4     23.22,6  (6278) Foto   ¦  1:30.04   16.¦   38.07   18.¦   32.05   15.¦   45.11   18.¦    9.06   66.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       155. Fetsch Sascha                       1975 Kehl                        4:27.11,4   1:15.58,6  (6127) Foto   ¦  1:47.31  118.¦   45.04  120.¦   41.55  170.¦ 1:02.01  267.¦   10.38  323.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        22. Fetz Barla                          1973 CH-Buchs AG                 4:51.33,7     58.58,8  (4849) Foto   ¦  2:00.39   23.¦   51.09   24.¦   46.34   25.¦ 1:02.25   21.¦   10.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH          9. Fey Marco, Offenburg                1985 Team Neumayr Tekfor         1:33.47,4      9.24,6  (9232) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   35.01    8.¦   29.52    9.¦   23.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        47. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 5:47.49,4     58.48,2  (1422) Foto   ¦  1:38.00   56.¦ 1:34.49   19.¦   28.24   35.¦   46.54   45.¦ 1:10.09  116.¦    9.31   96.¦
UMS2       DNF  Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitssysteme      5:34.11,8     Todtnau   (601) Foto   ¦  2:15.34  404.¦ 2:25.57  383.¦   52.39  397.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       291. Fies Hubert                         1966 Oberkirch                   5:01.53,9   1:42.39,2  (4850) Foto   ¦  2:07.06  329.¦   51.32  268.¦   47.19  274.¦ 1:05.19  297.¦   10.36  259.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       102. Figi Thomas, CH-Eschlikon TG        1967 ComPers.ch                  5:49.03,9   2:25.11,8  (3382) Foto   ¦     6.58   50.¦ 2:05.20  109.¦   43.16  115.¦ 1:13.06  100.¦ 1:29.13  108.¦   11.08   99.¦
MMS1       441. Figlestahler Ralph                  1968 Schallstadt                 5:40.14,3   2:29.01,5  (4851) Foto   ¦  2:05.18  335.¦   50.10  275.¦   56.41  457.¦ 1:32.06  512.¦   15.58  522.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13     5. Figy Sarah, Titisee-Neustadt        1996 Bergamont/RSVHochschw/Kle     18.37,8      1.09,9    (32) Foto   ¦     9.08    4.¦    9.29    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       468. Filsinger Bernd, Mühlhausen         1968 SG Tairnbch-Biker           5:51.37,0   2:40.24,2  (4852) Foto   ¦  2:14.08  429.¦   58.23  459.¦   57.57  471.¦ 1:28.55  502.¦   12.12  465.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       239. Filsinger Norbert, Mühlhausen       1963 SG-Tairnbach Magic-Biker    7:15.01,8   2:26.00,6   (602) Foto   ¦  2:02.49  328.¦ 2:06.46  274.¦   36.44  194.¦ 1:02.26  213.¦ 1:16.25  208.¦    9.50  141.¦
Kids/U11    40. Findling Jimmy, Todtnau             1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.45,8      4.26,1   (183) Foto   ¦     8.36   43.¦    8.09   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS2         8. Findling Karin                      1967 Hinterzarten                6:04.29,6   1:40.57,7  (3383) Foto   ¦     7.49    8.¦ 2:17.37   10.¦   43.44    7.¦ 1:12.19    8.¦ 1:30.19    9.¦   12.39   10.¦
PMS2        36. Fingerle Jörg, Freiburg             1967 Freunde des Bergradsports   4:44.26,8   1:20.34,7  (3766) Foto   ¦     7.12   69.¦ 1:48.30   43.¦   32.35   42.¦   54.58   44.¦ 1:11.27   37.¦    9.42   28.¦
SFWJ         9. Fink Ann-Kathrin, Münstertal        1992 Bike Crew Münstertal        2:25.34,7     38.27,4  (8439) Foto   ¦     8.13   11.¦   52.47    8.¦   50.07    9.¦   34.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       336. Fink Jochen                         1969 Göppingen                   5:05.04,3   1:53.51,5  (4853) Foto   ¦  2:06.57  358.¦   49.28  250.¦   51.26  384.¦ 1:03.46  305.¦   13.25  501.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         14. Fink Wolfgang, Gerstetten           1983 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.10,4     27.36,4  (4050) Foto   ¦  1:27.42   16.¦   36.13   11.¦   31.05   12.¦   43.21   14.¦    8.48   28.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       318. Finkbeiner Hans                     1962 Homburg                     5:08.29,4   1:49.14,7  (4854) Foto   ¦  2:11.45  374.¦   54.04  353.¦   47.11  269.¦ 1:05.02  292.¦   10.25  235.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        66. Finkbeiner Karin, Schlaitdorf       1974 Girly Power                 3:13.08,6   1:23.59,3  (8440) Foto   ¦     8.14   33.¦   57.42   42.¦   57.29   48.¦ 1:09.41   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ          9. Finkbeiner Max, VS- Obereschach     1991 Käggi fretty                1:34.10,2     10.26,2  (8441) Foto   ¦     5.45   12.¦   34.56    6.¦   29.06    5.¦   24.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMMJ        17. Finke Malte Nikolas, Hüllhorst      1993 RC Lübbecke04/Berg German   1:45.15,3     18.31,0  (8037) Foto   ¦     6.03   18.¦   40.44   21.¦   34.07   17.¦   24.19    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH        110. Fischer Alexander, Illmensee        1980 SV Illmensee                4:55.42,7   1:56.08,7  (4855) Foto   ¦  1:59.59  107.¦   51.05  115.¦   46.13  106.¦ 1:07.46  126.¦   10.37  115.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         1. Fischer Benjamin                    1969 Freiburg                    1:27.23,1       -----  (9165) Foto   ¦     5.32    1.¦   33.11    2.¦   26.36    1.¦   22.02    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       487. Fischer Bernd                       1969 Freiamt                     6:03.41,8   2:52.29,0  (4856) Foto   ¦  2:30.42  517.¦ 1:03.59  509.¦ 1:02.31  496.¦ 1:15.13  444.¦   11.16  407.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       102. Fischer Dietmar                     1956 Gütenbach                   5:36.46,3   2:00.48,1  (4857) Foto   ¦  2:18.16  111.¦ 1:00.32  116.¦   55.29  105.¦ 1:10.54   85.¦   11.33   97.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS3        33. Fischer Gerhard, Süßen              1952 AST Süßen                   6:03.27,3   1:55.47,0  (3384) Foto   ¦     8.31   45.¦ 2:11.06   31.¦   40.29   26.¦ 1:14.53   29.¦ 1:36.55   40.¦   11.30   33.¦
MMS3        76. Fischer Gerhard, Renningen          1948 croatia-bike.com            5:12.48,8   1:36.50,6  (4859) Foto   ¦  2:01.49   61.¦   54.24   77.¦   55.46  106.¦ 1:10.41   84.¦   10.07   30.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       140. Fischer Hubert, Hochemmingen        1968 Xenofit-Pedal               4:23.02,1   1:11.49,3  (6118) Foto   ¦  1:44.09   92.¦   46.25  149.¦   44.14  222.¦   58.53  188.¦    9.18   97.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       272. Fischer Jürgen, Wehr                1961 SC Wehr                     7:32.09,8   2:43.08,6   (603) Foto   ¦  2:06.27  349.¦ 2:08.35  296.¦   40.39  276.¦ 1:11.34  293.¦ 1:14.18  171.¦   10.35  263.¦
UMS2       351. Fischer Karl-Stefan, Breisach       1960 RSV Breisach                8:16.11,5   3:27.10,3   (604) Foto   ¦  2:00.33  314.¦ 2:09.50  309.¦   53.33  400.¦ 1:22.31  368.¦ 1:26.57  324.¦   22.44  405.¦
SFD         17. Fischer Katharina, Wehr             1988 SC Wehr                     2:19.50,2     40.42,7  (8442) Foto   ¦     7.41   19.¦   50.43   13.¦   47.26   17.¦   33.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       222. Fischer Leo, Seebach                1958 SC Seebach                  4:48.05,3   1:28.50,6  (6116) Foto   ¦  2:01.24  256.¦   50.32  241.¦   44.41  202.¦ 1:00.23  189.¦   11.02  328.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Fischer Lothar, Buchenbach          1961 Gasthaus Zwei Tauben        3:21.01,4 Raimartihof  (4860) Foto   ¦  2:22.14  468.¦   58.47  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       286. Fischer Martin                      1964 Gundelfingen                7:40.38,6   2:51.37,4   (606) Foto   ¦  1:57.38  274.¦ 2:11.13  321.¦   40.57  281.¦ 1:14.53  314.¦ 1:25.05  309.¦   10.51  301.¦
MMS2        86. Fischer Martin                      1965 Gaggenau                    4:15.44,9     56.30,2  (6221) Foto   ¦  1:46.29   87.¦   44.52   86.¦   38.52   80.¦   55.44  107.¦    9.46  122.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        95. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 6:33.37,8   3:12.50,2  (3385) Foto   ¦     7.30   73.¦ 2:06.31   85.¦   45.47   92.¦ 1:24.47   91.¦ 1:56.54  106.¦   12.07   94.¦
MMH          6. Fischer Michael, Aidlingen          1982 www.team-woba.de            3:14.42,7     15.08,7  (6292) Foto   ¦  1:22.57    8.¦   34.20    7.¦   29.08    7.¦   39.55    5.¦    8.20    3.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2        55. Fischer Norbert, Nehren             1963 Raceteam Uphill             5:52.33,0   1:03.31,8   (607) Foto   ¦  1:40.41   81.¦ 1:41.25   62.¦   29.22   55.¦   48.04   56.¦ 1:03.53   48.¦    9.06   38.¦
PMS2       146. Fischer Peter                       1960 Tübingen                    6:35.21,9   3:11.29,8  (3386) Foto   ¦     7.47  116.¦ 2:49.12  163.¦   46.09  126.¦ 1:13.29  101.¦ 1:28.45  107.¦    9.58   44.¦
UMS2       144. Fischer Stefan                      1963 Landau                      6:36.58,3   1:47.57,1   (608) Foto   ¦  1:47.25  150.¦ 1:52.02  142.¦   35.11  152.¦   54.37  127.¦ 1:16.54  214.¦   10.48  295.¦
MMS1         8. Fischer Thomas, Pleidelsheim        1969 Kona Nissan Nat./Bike Ran   3:27.09,8     15.57,0  (4052) Foto   ¦  1:27.41    8.¦   36.15    7.¦   31.04   10.¦   43.19   12.¦    8.48   22.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       360. Fischer Thorsten, Biebertal         1966 RSG Giessen Wieseck         5:21.45,8   2:02.31,1  (4861) Foto   ¦  2:09.24  354.¦   55.59  386.¦   55.15  423.¦ 1:09.33  353.¦   11.33  396.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        71. Fischer Uwe                         1964 Feldberg                    2:13.40,2     37.40,6  (8443) Foto   ¦     8.04  148.¦   50.54   93.¦   44.15   74.¦   30.26   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        31. Fischer Werner, CH-Lupfig           1954 Bikezone Windisch           4:37.48,9   1:01.50,7  (4862) Foto   ¦  1:52.36   26.¦   52.16   64.¦   44.11   44.¦   58.55   31.¦    9.49   18.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1         3. Fischer Wolfgang, Freiburg          1973 Supernova-Lights.com/RIG    3:23.05,4      2.17,8  (3003) Foto   ¦     5.40    3.¦ 1:18.36    2.¦   22.55    2.¦   34.55    2.¦   52.31    3.¦    8.26    3.¦
MMS1       405. Fischle Ilja                        1968 Freiburg                    5:26.04,4   2:14.51,6  (4863) Foto   ¦  2:08.29  374.¦   56.09  430.¦   57.05  462.¦ 1:14.04  429.¦   10.15  254.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       155. Fitzgerald Paul, B-Knokke-Heist     1964 Wacky Racers                7:21.10,9   3:57.18,8  (3387) Foto   ¦     8.13  144.¦ 2:25.52  150.¦   54.58  152.¦ 2:04.26  162.¦ 1:35.57  137.¦   11.42  122.¦
SFD         11. Fix Anne-Kathrin                    1980 Stuttgart                   2:12.33,6     33.26,1  (8444) Foto   ¦     7.23   14.¦   51.11   14.¦   44.14   11.¦   29.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         80. Flade Mathias, Chemnitz             1979 Sparkasse Chemnitz          4:20.44,4   1:21.10,4  (4864) Foto   ¦  1:51.40   90.¦   45.48   80.¦   38.34   62.¦   53.59   74.¦   10.40  122.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       100. Flamm Simon                         1964 Schallstadt                 5:48.44,7   2:24.52,6  (3388) Foto   ¦     8.59  166.¦ 2:18.47  142.¦   32.25   36.¦ 1:13.41  102.¦ 1:24.18   93.¦   10.32   77.¦
UMS2       362. Fleckenstein Peter                  1964 Herdecke                    8:28.27,8   3:39.26,6  (1368) Foto   ¦  2:14.48  398.¦ 2:23.26  375.¦   47.20  365.¦ 1:20.52  356.¦ 1:30.37  346.¦   11.22  345.¦
SMJ          3. Fleschhut Marcel, Freiburg          1990 Lexware Racing/SV Kirchza   1:27.53,1      4.09,1  (9096) Foto   ¦     5.33    4.¦   32.25    1.¦   27.45    3.¦   22.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        28. Floer Grete, N-Oslo                 1959 Spirax Sarco Norway         2:37.20,7     39.00,2  (8445) Foto   ¦     7.47   16.¦   56.13   25.¦   53.35   36.¦   39.44   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2       140. Flury Jörg                          1960 CH-Diegten                  6:26.32,7   3:02.40,6  (3389) Foto   ¦     7.21   89.¦ 2:09.38  119.¦   44.48  120.¦ 1:34.57  149.¦ 1:38.51  144.¦   10.56   92.¦
SMJ         38. Fogt Frederik                       1991 CH-Basel                    2:36.09,1   1:12.25,1  (8446) Foto   ¦     7.52   42.¦   54.27   40.¦ 1:00.13   41.¦   33.35   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       333. Föhrenbacher Raimund, D             1971 testo industrial services   5:04.49,6   1:53.36,8  (4865) Foto   ¦  2:07.12  364.¦   51.04  303.¦   48.57  338.¦ 1:02.14  275.¦   15.20  518.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         26. Forberger Lars                      1979 Nürtingen                   2:02.22,9     38.00,1  (8447) Foto   ¦     6.45   26.¦   45.21   25.¦   40.39   34.¦   29.36   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       389. Forch Harry, Schorndorf             1961 Bikes'n Boards              9:04.45,4   4:15.44,2   (609) Foto   ¦  2:14.09  396.¦ 2:42.00  414.¦   51.53  391.¦ 1:26.56  385.¦ 1:38.06  384.¦   11.37  362.¦
MFS1         1. Förschner Susanne Lisa, Freiburg    1976 MRSC Badenweiler            3:52.34,9       -----  (4206) Foto   ¦  1:39.34    1.¦   41.51    2.¦   34.44    1.¦   47.09    1.¦    9.16    1.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       350. Förster Martin                      1962 Gundelfingen                8:15.16,1   3:26.14,9   (610) Foto   ¦  2:02.55  330.¦ 2:22.36  368.¦   59.21  416.¦ 1:15.12  317.¦ 1:24.42  306.¦   10.28  248.¦
UMS3        38. Fossler Klaus, Mahlberg             1957 Polizeisportverein Lahr     7:15.02,3   2:04.27,2   (611) Foto   ¦  1:47.49   20.¦ 1:57.06   28.¦   38.52   36.¦ 1:10.22   44.¦ 1:28.31   50.¦   12.20   58.¦
MMJ          6. Frammelsberger Michael              1991 Erlach                      4:21.13,0     45.39,3  (4866) Foto   ¦  1:47.23    8.¦   45.01    5.¦   40.48    6.¦   57.22    8.¦   10.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       267. Frank Andreas                       1968 Kirchzarten                 4:49.01,7   1:37.48,9  (4867) Foto   ¦  1:58.17  251.¦   50.25  281.¦   47.11  292.¦ 1:02.22  276.¦   10.45  338.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         45. Franz Achim, Todtnau                1984 Feuerwehr Todtnau           6:05.44,7   2:52.46,7  (3391) Foto   ¦     7.06   30.¦ 2:01.48   40.¦   37.46   39.¦ 1:23.12   44.¦ 1:43.58   49.¦   11.52   47.¦
MMS1       225. Franz Jochen, Reutlingen            1968 Team Globasse               4:42.14,2   1:31.01,4  (4869) Foto   ¦  1:59.44  269.¦   45.28  131.¦   40.46  145.¦ 1:04.46  322.¦   11.28  423.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Franz Karl, Wieden                  1960 SC Wieden                   2:07.14,2     Titisee   (612) Foto   ¦  2:07.14  358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       159. Frei Freddy, Karlsruhe              1960 FW Karlsruhe                4:34.38,4   1:15.23,7  (4870) Foto   ¦  1:56.57  203.¦   47.00  133.¦   42.19  142.¦   58.38  158.¦    9.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       DNF  Frei Hansjörg                       1960 Hinterzarten                1:38.39,0     Titisee   (613) Foto   ¦  1:38.39   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMH          9. Frei Lukas                          1982 CH-Oberwil BL               3:45.21,1     32.23,1  (3392) Foto   ¦     6.29   17.¦ 1:28.04    9.¦   25.27    9.¦   39.41    9.¦   56.51    9.¦    8.47    9.¦
MMS1         6. Frei Oliver, Weißbach               1977 TEAM STORCK                 3:24.18,1     13.05,3  (4871) Foto   ¦  1:28.28   10.¦   35.39    5.¦   29.39    5.¦   41.33    5.¦    8.56   35.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        20. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis-Velo-Shop Wil         3:39.58,1     28.45,3  (4872) Foto   ¦  1:31.32   20.¦   39.37   29.¦   32.55   23.¦   46.43   34.¦    9.08   70.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       185. Frei Thomas, CH-Gebenstorf          1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:41.17,3   1:22.02,6  (6218) Foto   ¦  1:52.20  147.¦   51.16  263.¦   46.57  263.¦ 1:01.10  203.¦    9.33   89.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        17. Freiberg Andrea, Bühl               1975 Team Fuhr                   2:18.52,8     29.43,5  (8448) Foto   ¦     9.14   65.¦   50.30   16.¦   45.01   16.¦   34.06   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    39. Freiberg Maximilian, Bühl           1999 Team Fuhr                     16.45,1      4.25,4    (33) Foto   ¦     8.25   41.¦    8.19   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       471. Freiberg Patrick, Bühl              1971 Team Fuhr                   5:53.01,4   2:41.48,6  (4873) Foto   ¦  2:14.00  427.¦   59.38  469.¦   57.40  469.¦ 1:30.46  506.¦   10.55  365.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       229. Freiberger Erich                    1966 Freiburg                    7:11.13,4   2:22.12,2   (615) Foto   ¦  1:50.42  181.¦ 1:56.33  184.¦   39.04  242.¦ 1:18.39  341.¦ 1:16.24  207.¦    9.49  138.¦
MFD          3. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     1982 VMC Zeiningen               4:06.07,5     21.01,1  (4874) Foto   ¦  1:42.38    3.¦   44.35    5.¦   37.05    5.¦   51.37    3.¦   10.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2        50. Freiermuth Hanspeter, CH-Zeiningen  1960 VMC Zeiningen               4:04.19,8     45.05,1  (6132) Foto   ¦  1:43.11   58.¦   43.05   58.¦   37.51   66.¦   50.50   48.¦    9.21   62.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       449. Freßle Johannes, Oberried           1978 Krüzsteinmuggis Oberried    5:45.31,7   2:34.18,9  (4878) Foto   ¦  2:23.07  482.¦   56.01  424.¦   56.17  455.¦ 1:14.58  441.¦   15.07  515.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       126. Freter Walter, Herrischried         1958 SC Hotzenwald               2:27.44,0     51.44,4  (9256) Foto   ¦     7.06   51.¦   54.06  126.¦   49.33  124.¦   36.57  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMJ         20. Freudenberg Tino, Kirchzarten       1991 SV-Kirchzarten              1:47.32,1     23.48,1  (9101) Foto   ¦     5.58   20.¦   39.54   22.¦   35.50   25.¦   25.48   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       413. Frey Albert, Schallstadt            1963 RSC - Bad-Krozingen         5:40.13,8   2:20.59,1  (6092) Foto   ¦  2:18.28  436.¦   58.56  447.¦   59.20  474.¦ 1:12.10  384.¦   11.18  363.¦    ----  ----¦
MMH         99. Frey Florian, Immendingen           1988 FW Immendingen              4:39.14,5   1:39.40,5  (4875) Foto   ¦  1:48.59   85.¦   49.29  108.¦   49.49  118.¦ 1:01.24  101.¦    9.31   69.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       332. Frey Klaus                          1961 Wittlingen                  7:59.55,9   3:10.54,7   (617) Foto   ¦  1:55.03  240.¦ 2:07.31  284.¦   47.00  363.¦ 1:26.45  384.¦ 1:32.45  358.¦   10.49  296.¦
UMS2        75. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         1965 www.team-woba.de            6:03.06,4   1:14.05,2   (618) Foto   ¦  1:40.01   73.¦ 1:43.03   74.¦   30.49   77.¦   50.47   80.¦ 1:08.34  100.¦    9.48  136.¦
MMS1       DNF  Frey Volker                         1973 Heidelberg                  3:41.28,9 Raimartihof  (4876) Foto   ¦  2:32.08  520.¦ 1:09.20  528.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       306. Freyer Nikolaus, Freiburg           1965 EWK                         5:05.56,2   1:46.41,5  (4877) Foto   ¦  1:55.43  185.¦   50.49  256.¦   46.35  255.¦ 1:20.59  456.¦   11.47  421.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         80. Freygang Benjamin, Güntersleben     1982 Redvil/Chillmaster          7:37.24,0   3:21.09,4   (619) Foto   ¦  2:02.53   84.¦ 2:04.19   81.¦   40.06   75.¦ 1:12.05   82.¦ 1:28.01   80.¦    9.57   62.¦
UMS3        44. Freygang Klaus, Güntersleben        1955 Redvill/Chillmaster         7:37.21,6   2:26.46,5   (620) Foto   ¦  2:05.38   49.¦ 2:09.18   46.¦   41.39   44.¦ 1:09.03   40.¦ 1:21.45   43.¦    9.56   18.¦
MMS3        78. Frick Eberhard                      1957 Knittlingen                 5:13.46,7   1:37.48,5  (4879) Foto   ¦  2:11.45   87.¦   51.50   58.¦   49.32   70.¦ 1:09.42   78.¦   10.56   71.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2         2. Fricker-Loerracher Karin, Wehr      1965 Wolfi's Bikeshop            2:00.18,4      1.57,9  (8449) Foto   ¦     6.37    1.¦   45.08    2.¦   40.33    2.¦   28.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PFS1         6. Fricker Stefani, Wehr               1971 Team Sprizz                 4:51.00,8   1:05.47,3  (3201) Foto   ¦     6.49    9.¦ 1:50.43    6.¦   33.16    6.¦   55.12    7.¦ 1:14.46   12.¦   10.12    6.¦
MFS1        23. Friedländer Katja                   1975 Niedernberg                 4:57.38,6   1:05.03,7  (4880) Foto   ¦  2:03.13   28.¦   51.08   23.¦   44.46   21.¦ 1:06.24   29.¦   12.04   45.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       307. Friedlein Rüdiger                   1970 Waldbronn                   4:56.31,9   1:45.19,1  (4881) Foto   ¦  2:04.50  327.¦   51.43  319.¦   47.34  300.¦ 1:01.52  262.¦   10.31  306.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       211. Friedrich Oliver, Straßberg         1961 Otto Bitzer                 4:46.15,6   1:27.00,9  (4882) Foto   ¦  2:02.03  267.¦   50.31  240.¦   44.45  205.¦   58.35  156.¦   10.18  214.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        63. Friedrich Robert                    1954 Gärtringen                  9:44.41,3   4:34.06,2   (621) Foto   ¦  2:22.07   65.¦ 2:41.40   65.¦   59.59   62.¦ 1:47.03   63.¦ 1:41.35   61.¦   12.15   57.¦
MMS1       120. Friedrich Sören                     1970 Gaggenau                    4:18.20,9   1:07.08,1  (4883) Foto   ¦  1:47.23  117.¦   47.06  169.¦   41.13  156.¦   53.05  105.¦    9.31  118.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1        53. Fries Bernd                         1969 Freiburg                    5:53.51,1   1:22.05,9   (622) Foto   ¦  1:31.43   28.¦ 1:39.03   45.¦   31.30   80.¦   52.44   93.¦ 1:09.10   88.¦    9.38  102.¦
MMS2       470. Frietsch Willie, Bühl               1959 Team Fuhr                   5:58.40,8   2:39.26,1  (4884) Foto   ¦  2:27.09  506.¦ 1:01.49  499.¦ 1:04.17  509.¦ 1:14.10  400.¦   11.13  353.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS2        32. Frilling Barbara, Kirchzarten       1966 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,5   2:06.35,5  (4885) Foto   ¦  2:36.46   35.¦ 1:04.08   39.¦   58.48   31.¦ 1:21.58   30.¦   12.19   23.¦    ----  ----¦
UMH        DNF  Frisch Bob                          1979 L-Blaschette                2:44.12,3     Titisee   (623) Foto   ¦  2:44.12  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       163. Frischknecht Mark, Kirchzarten      1976 Gsälzbära                   2:59.21,2   1:31.58,1  (8450) Foto   ¦     8.27  139.¦ 1:00.28  149.¦ 1:05.05  168.¦   45.20  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       129. Fritsch Frank, L-Cruchten L-        1965 Tool Time                   6:29.29,6   1:40.28,4   (624) Foto   ¦  1:43.57  114.¦ 1:51.34  135.¦   38.57  236.¦   54.10  125.¦ 1:10.29  121.¦   10.20  229.¦
UMH         42. Fritsch Stephan, Beffendorf         1980 Team Trumpf                 5:52.21,1   1:36.06,5   (625) Foto   ¦  1:35.18   38.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦   31.31   48.¦   54.17   58.¦ 1:01.51   29.¦    8.17    9.¦
SMS4        16. Fritsche Bulli, Worms               1946 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme   3:10.20,4   1:10.03,3  (8451) Foto   ¦     9.26   19.¦ 1:08.18   17.¦ 1:05.16   17.¦   47.18   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       346. Fritz Matthias, Gernsbach           1969 Schwerkraft                 5:07.54,8   1:56.42,0  (4886) Foto   ¦  2:12.28  411.¦   53.17  355.¦   50.14  366.¦ 1:01.40  258.¦   10.14  252.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1       DNF  Fritz Michaela                      1972 Freiburg                    3:31.58,1 Raimartihof  (4887) Foto   ¦  2:24.58   56.¦ 1:06.59   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       369. Fritz Roland                        1965 Bötzingen                   5:24.36,1   2:05.21,4  (4888) Foto   ¦  2:09.08  351.¦   58.56  448.¦   52.35  374.¦ 1:12.17  385.¦   11.37  399.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        31. Froemer Thomas                      1955 Freiburg                    7:03.12,9   1:52.37,8   (626) Foto   ¦  2:01.02   44.¦ 2:00.10   32.¦   36.13   27.¦ 1:00.21   24.¦ 1:15.09   26.¦   10.14   31.¦
SFS3         6. Frosch Brigitte, Freiburg           1956 Well Bike                   2:42.35,7     23.02,9  (8452) Foto   ¦     8.42    7.¦   58.23    6.¦   54.34    8.¦   40.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMH         76. Fryda Jason, USA-CO  Boulder        1980 Pearl Izumi                 7:17.18,5   3:01.03,9  (1308) Foto   ¦  1:54.43   74.¦ 1:57.09   70.¦   45.09   87.¦ 1:13.00   83.¦ 1:17.18   69.¦    9.57   61.¦
MMS2       DSQ  Fuch Oliver                         1966 Waldbronn                       -----        disq  (4889) Foto   ¦  2:27.35  ----¦ 1:07.43  ----¦ 1:06.47  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       274. Fuchs Andreas, Villingen-Schwenning 1968 Bike Team Sport Weiß VS-O   8:33.27,1   4:01.41,9   (627) Foto   ¦  2:10.43  291.¦ 2:24.13  287.¦   51.53  291.¦ 1:21.56  262.¦ 1:21.56  214.¦   22.44  294.¦
MMS2       250. Fuchs Joachim                       1964 Breisach                    4:53.20,2   1:34.05,5  (4890) Foto   ¦  2:04.57  301.¦   52.06  286.¦   44.05  192.¦ 1:01.24  208.¦   10.46  285.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       405. Fuchs Joachim                       1963 Oberkirch                   5:35.57,1   2:16.42,4  (4891) Foto   ¦  2:16.04  419.¦   56.45  397.¦   55.06  421.¦ 1:16.27  424.¦   11.32  391.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       476. Fuchs Stefan                        1966 Reute                       6:01.21,1   2:42.06,4  (4892) Foto   ¦  2:27.11  507.¦ 1:05.07  526.¦ 1:02.35  495.¦ 1:15.48  418.¦   10.37  264.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        29. Fuderer Horst, Veringendorf         1955 veringendorf                4:35.50,2     59.52,0  (4893) Foto   ¦  1:55.46   33.¦   46.48   23.¦   39.58   18.¦   55.47   18.¦   17.30  150.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       422. Fuderer Thomas                      1966 Freiburg                    5:42.48,8   2:23.34,1  (4894) Foto   ¦  2:21.02  456.¦ 1:01.33  491.¦   54.31  410.¦ 1:15.05  409.¦   10.34  256.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       413. Funk Matthias                       1976 Allensbach                  5:28.47,4   2:17.34,6  (4895) Foto   ¦  2:12.18  409.¦   54.44  392.¦   54.13  424.¦ 1:16.53  455.¦   10.39  325.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        62. Furrer Sonja, Kirchzarten           1973 SV Kirchzarten              6:14.01,2   2:21.26,3  (4896) Foto   ¦  2:36.45   65.¦ 1:03.14   63.¦   53.25   47.¦ 1:27.55   67.¦   12.39   61.¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        52. Furtwängler Alex                    1965 Vörstetten                  4:57.07,2   1:33.15,1  (3393) Foto   ¦     7.37  103.¦ 1:52.47   66.¦   34.22   57.¦   54.03   37.¦ 1:17.15   65.¦   11.01   95.¦
SMS3        55. Fuß Hans-Peter, Oberried            1956 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:50.34,8   1:00.43,6  (8890) Foto   ¦     8.38   57.¦ 1:02.02   59.¦   58.47   54.¦   41.06   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       107. Fuß Thomas, Buchenbach              1961 FSM Elektronik GmbH men     2:23.53,0     47.53,4  (8891) Foto   ¦     8.37  190.¦   51.57  102.¦   48.26  108.¦   34.52  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    13. Fuss Calvin                         1996 Breisach                      18.33,2      2.07,4   (244) Foto   ¦     9.13   14.¦    9.19   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11     4. Fuss Kelsey                         1999 Breisach                      14.36,9      1.20,2   (243) Foto   ¦     7.10    5.¦    7.26    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    46. Fuss Rowan, Breisach                2003 RV Ebringen                    7.00,1      2.07,7   (242) Foto   ¦     3.39   42.¦    3.20   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.