11. Black Forest ULTRA Bike Marathon 2008, Kirchzarten (D) - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦      Split 3 ¦      Split 4 ¦      Split 5 ¦      Split 6 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MMS3       DNF  Abel Bernd, Durbach                 1955 Team Bike & Radschopf Zun   1:54.24,5     Titisee  (4002) Foto   ¦  1:54.24   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       188. Abelmann Stephan, Albstadt          1972 Team Optik Degenhardt/Aut   4:34.52,6   1:23.39,8  (6153) Foto   ¦  1:49.55  160.¦   47.10  170.¦   43.57  215.¦ 1:03.29  299.¦   10.19  268.¦    ----  ----¦
PMH         21. Abetz Benjamin, Denzlingen          1984 Team HUK-COBURG             4:27.48,7   1:14.50,7  (3301) Foto   ¦     6.56   25.¦ 1:44.00   23.¦   29.05   17.¦   48.45   21.¦ 1:10.00   25.¦    8.59   13.¦
MMS3        79. Achenbach Michael                   1956 Kreuztal                    5:14.27,4   1:38.29,2  (4501) Foto   ¦  2:14.18   93.¦   56.42   89.¦   48.56   66.¦ 1:04.22   52.¦   10.07   31.¦    ----  ----¦
SMH         85. Achermann Matthias                  1981 Freiburg                    2:54.17,5   1:29.54,7  (9102) Foto   ¦    11.27  103.¦ 1:09.19   96.¦   53.21   77.¦   40.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1        65. Acker Alexander                     1973 Mainz                       2:13.41,7     46.18,6  (9067) Foto   ¦     7.42  101.¦   49.52   71.¦   44.23   68.¦   31.43   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       271. Ackle Martin, CH-Obermumpf          1970 VMC Zeiningen               4:49.50,3   1:38.37,5  (4502) Foto   ¦  2:00.23  277.¦   51.17  310.¦   45.32  248.¦ 1:02.23  277.¦   10.13  249.¦    ----  ----¦
UFS1        18. Adam Anne, Wolfenweiler             1974 Team altitude.de            8:52.31,9   3:24.35,3   (402) Foto   ¦  2:28.35   21.¦ 2:30.15   19.¦   42.32   15.¦ 1:18.43   18.¦ 1:40.43   17.¦   11.42   16.¦
UMS2       383. Adam Markus, Wolfenweiler           1962 Team altitude.de            8:52.32,1   4:03.30,9   (403) Foto   ¦  2:28.36  429.¦ 2:30.15  392.¦   42.47  310.¦ 1:18.28  338.¦ 1:40.40  392.¦   11.43  367.¦
UMS2       369. Ade Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenningen  1964 Bike Team Sport Weiß VS-O   8:34.55,2   3:45.54,0   (404) Foto   ¦  1:59.51  308.¦ 2:35.26  403.¦   53.43  402.¦ 1:21.59  364.¦ 1:33.17  361.¦   10.37  270.¦
MMS1        23. Ade Steffen, Bietigheim-Bissingen   1974 OVERDOSE                    3:40.33,5     29.20,7  (4503) Foto   ¦  1:33.11   25.¦   38.05   17.¦   34.15   37.¦   46.21   29.¦    8.40   12.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       148. Adler Stefan, Kirchheim unter Teck  1975 FW Kirchheim/Teck           2:47.55,3   1:20.32,2  (8301) Foto   ¦     8.08  126.¦ 1:01.14  152.¦   59.35  151.¦   38.56  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       210. Admiraal Cornelis                   1961 Wermelskirchen              3:21.48,3   1:45.48,7  (9065) Foto   ¦     9.27  210.¦ 1:11.05  211.¦ 1:12.50  210.¦   48.24  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS2        81. Adolf Rainer                        1964 Emmendingen                 5:22.29,8   1:58.37,7  (3302) Foto   ¦     7.13   72.¦ 1:58.13   83.¦   37.09   85.¦ 1:04.04   74.¦ 1:25.18   96.¦   10.30   73.¦
UMS2        23. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      5:32.22,1     43.20,9   (405) Foto   ¦  1:34.42   31.¦ 1:37.03   28.¦   26.34   12.¦   44.40   25.¦ 1:00.16   16.¦    9.04   36.¦
MMH         58. Aegerter Andreas, D                 1982 Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso    4:04.04,2   1:04.30,2  (4504) Foto   ¦  1:39.01   56.¦   43.23   62.¦   42.23   89.¦   50.03   49.¦    9.12   50.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       208. Africa Bob, USA-CO Boulder          1972 Pearl Izumi                 7:31.33,5   2:59.48,3  (1307) Foto   ¦  1:54.44  197.¦ 2:11.56  248.¦   44.26  236.¦ 1:09.27  206.¦ 1:20.47  207.¦   10.11  181.¦
MMH         89. Aichele Markus, Freiburg            1979 S.A.G. Solarstrom           4:34.08,5   1:34.34,5  (4505) Foto   ¦  1:54.43   96.¦   48.02   96.¦   43.18   94.¦   57.55   91.¦   10.07   91.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3       116. Aker Herbert                        1956 Stegen                      5:49.18,6   2:13.20,4  (4506) Foto   ¦  2:26.39  130.¦ 1:00.41  119.¦   53.01   89.¦ 1:17.24  115.¦   11.31   96.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       214. Akesson Magnus                      1974 CH-Zürich                   7:37.20,7   3:05.35,5   (406) Foto   ¦  1:48.01  145.¦ 2:02.17  194.¦   45.09  241.¦ 1:20.58  258.¦ 1:30.44  253.¦   10.08  175.¦
MMS3        43. Alber Peter, Nusplingen             1952 Dionys Hofmann              4:46.27,4   1:10.29,2  (4507) Foto   ¦  2:01.01   57.¦   50.22   43.¦   45.07   48.¦   59.28   34.¦   10.28   47.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       117. Albers Benjamin, Aldingen           1976 Tour Villingen              4:17.14,2   1:06.01,4  (4508) Foto   ¦  1:49.59  162.¦   44.47  114.¦   40.04  123.¦   52.57  102.¦    9.24  106.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       172. Albers Christian, Emmendingen       1977 Team Steckenpferd           7:04.34,6   2:32.49,4   (407) Foto   ¦  1:49.53  161.¦ 1:57.56  167.¦   40.08  206.¦ 1:05.23  188.¦ 1:19.44  193.¦   11.29  270.¦
UMS1       294. Albert Mario                        1975 Grafenau                    9:44.40,8   5:12.55,6   (408) Foto   ¦  2:22.06  310.¦ 2:41.39  306.¦   59.56  303.¦ 1:47.08  296.¦ 1:41.33  283.¦   12.16  282.¦
UMH         25. Albiez Reimund                      1985 Murg                        5:31.37,7   1:15.23,1   (409) Foto   ¦  1:33.28   36.¦ 1:34.44   26.¦   28.13   28.¦   42.53   19.¦ 1:02.43   34.¦    9.34   49.¦
UMS3        36. Albrecht Edwin, St. Peter           1957 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   7:14.27,8   2:03.52,7   (410) Foto   ¦  2:02.50   47.¦ 2:08.32   44.¦   39.01   37.¦ 1:02.00   27.¦ 1:11.51   19.¦   10.10   25.¦
MMS2       245. Albrecht Harald, Kirchzarten        1961 SV Kirchzarten              4:52.14,3   1:32.59,6  (4509) Foto   ¦  1:55.53  188.¦   51.18  264.¦   44.38  201.¦ 1:09.46  358.¦   10.37  262.¦    ----  ----¦
MFS1        25. Albrecht Melanie                    1974 Freiburg                    5:00.12,8   1:07.37,9  (4510) Foto   ¦  1:58.32   17.¦   55.23   37.¦   48.28   33.¦ 1:07.25   31.¦   10.22   17.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       457. Alex Goldblum                       1975 NL-Den Haag RW              5:48.13,2   2:37.00,4  (4511) Foto   ¦  2:24.22  489.¦ 1:00.05  475.¦   57.29  467.¦ 1:16.23  451.¦    9.52  170.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS3        54. Allaert Piet, B-Knokke-Heist        1957 The Wacky Racers            8:22.55,3   3:12.20,2     (4) Foto   ¦  2:10.35   56.¦ 2:19.19   51.¦   48.31   54.¦ 1:22.28   55.¦ 1:30.11   51.¦   11.49   54.¦
MMS2       221. Allgaier Uli, Wankheim              1963 MTB-Team Paul Horn GmbH     4:47.50,8   1:28.36,1  (4513) Foto   ¦  1:57.29  213.¦   52.08  290.¦   46.06  241.¦ 1:01.34  214.¦   10.31  249.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       246. Allgeier Holger, St. Georgen        1965 Kagi-Fretty                 7:20.52,1   2:31.50,9   (412) Foto   ¦  1:58.20  281.¦ 2:02.47  239.¦   40.42  277.¦ 1:08.13  264.¦ 1:19.48  247.¦   11.00  318.¦
MMS2        13. Allgeier Martin                     1962 Denzlingen                  3:47.47,9     28.33,2  (6155) Foto   ¦  1:36.55   20.¦   41.13   26.¦   33.54   11.¦   46.40   10.¦    9.02   27.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS1        47. Allgeier Tanja                      1969 Karlsruhe                   2:50.23,1   1:01.13,8  (8303) Foto   ¦     9.06   60.¦ 1:04.24   56.¦   58.12   51.¦   38.39   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       DNF  Allkemper Henrik, Freiburg          1972 Toxoholics                  4:26.02,7 Raimartihof  (4514) Foto   ¦  3:06.08  548.¦ 1:19.54  536.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2        77. Altenbach Stefan, Gaggenau          1963 TV Sulzbach - Bernsteinbi   2:14.36,5     38.36,9  (8304) Foto   ¦     6.42   29.¦   46.55   51.¦   46.31   92.¦   34.27  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       157. Altenscheidt Matthias, Freiburg     1962 Munzingen                   4:34.14,1   1:14.59,4  (4515) Foto   ¦  1:50.35  127.¦   48.05  166.¦   45.51  231.¦ 1:00.18  187.¦    9.23   68.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       483. Altermann Harvey                    1958 Düsseldorf                  6:04.16,9   2:45.02,2  (4516) Foto   ¦  2:23.16  477.¦ 1:07.26  544.¦ 1:00.43  484.¦ 1:21.09  457.¦   11.41  404.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1        15. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         1968 Move on                     3:33.24,2     22.11,4  (6182) Foto   ¦  1:28.29   12.¦   37.31   15.¦   32.48   21.¦   45.37   20.¦    8.57   38.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       290. Altevogt Dominik                    1977 Freiburg                    4:53.06,2   1:41.53,4  (4517) Foto   ¦  2:06.29  351.¦   49.27  248.¦   46.06  265.¦ 1:01.09  238.¦    9.53  173.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    11. Althaus Johanna, Kirchzarten        1998 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        16.49,5      3.32,8   (199) Foto   ¦     8.26   11.¦    8.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       478. Altmann Tobias, Bönnigheim          1972 Wurzelhopfer Team 2         5:56.05,1   2:44.52,3  (4518) Foto   ¦  2:28.46  511.¦   54.31  386.¦ 1:00.44  488.¦ 1:18.47  464.¦   13.15  495.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       395. Altnow Peter                        1967 Müllheim                    9:09.11,5   4:20.10,3   (413) Foto   ¦  2:00.29  313.¦ 2:31.59  396.¦   49.07  374.¦ 1:31.02  390.¦ 2:06.36  407.¦    9.56  157.¦
UMS1       237. Alvaro Patrick                      1973 Villingen-Schwenningen      7:54.28,0   3:22.42,8   (414) Foto   ¦  2:03.27  260.¦ 2:20.57  280.¦   42.47  228.¦ 1:09.35  207.¦ 1:26.57  236.¦   10.43  237.¦
MMS2       DNF  Amandels Dirk                       1966 B-Brugge Lissewege          5:08.35,1 Stollenbach  (4519) Foto   ¦  2:38.18  558.¦ 1:12.39  568.¦ 1:17.36  562.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD         43. Amann Diana                         1982 Leonberg                    3:05.11,5   1:26.04,0  (9140) Foto   ¦     8.58   40.¦ 1:11.10   53.¦ 1:04.07   48.¦   40.54   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       489. Ammann Anton                        1958 CH-Roggwil BE               6:08.29,4   2:49.14,7  (6059) Foto   ¦  2:19.54  447.¦ 1:01.19  486.¦ 1:01.45  490.¦ 1:32.59  528.¦   12.31  469.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       184. Ammann Fritz                        1965 CH-Lotzwil                  4:41.10,0   1:21.55,3  (4521) Foto   ¦  1:57.28  212.¦   47.49  157.¦   44.42  203.¦ 1:01.26  210.¦    9.44  115.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    29. Ammerpohl Levin, Kirchzarten        2000 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten         6.13,4      1.21,0   (182) Foto   ¦     3.16   26.¦    2.57   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       DNF  Amsler Roger, CH-Pratteln           1964 Sven Owe                    4:43.24,9 Stollenbach  (4522) Foto   ¦  2:21.19  459.¦ 1:02.13  503.¦ 1:19.52  566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PMS1        88. Amstutz Marcel, CH-Kriens           1968 Blauen Biker                6:10.15,7   2:49.28,1  (3303) Foto   ¦     7.52   81.¦ 2:16.14   93.¦   44.52   90.¦ 1:17.56   80.¦ 1:31.46   88.¦   11.32   88.¦
UMS3        18. Anderau Kurt, CH-Seuzach            1955 VC Seuzach                  6:30.07,5   1:19.32,4  (1413) Foto   ¦  1:51.18   27.¦ 1:51.18   18.¦   33.11   11.¦   55.36   19.¦ 1:09.00   11.¦    9.42   12.¦
MMH         98. Andres Oliver                       1982 D                           4:38.17,2   1:38.43,2  (6312) Foto   ¦  1:59.45  105.¦   47.53   93.¦   42.25   90.¦   57.33   90.¦   10.39  118.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       323. Andresen Axel, Freiburg             1961 birra mobile                5:09.09,7   1:49.55,0  (4523) Foto   ¦  2:05.14  303.¦   53.07  317.¦   51.09  348.¦ 1:08.18  336.¦   11.19  367.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U13    15. Andris Caroline, Stegen             1996 RV Stegen                     21.38,0      4.10,1     (2) Foto   ¦    10.55   15.¦   10.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    45. Andris Jan, Oberried                1999 Bacadi-Schotzer               17.56,7      5.37,0   (164) Foto   ¦     9.07   46.¦    8.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SFD          3. Andris Steffi, D                    1989 Rothaus-Cube                1:40.24,1      1.16,6  (8215) Foto   ¦     6.00    3.¦   37.22    3.¦   31.33    2.¦   25.27    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U9M    53. Andris Tim, Oberried                2000 Bacardi-Schlotzer              7.38,4      2.46,0   (165) Foto   ¦     4.29   55.¦    3.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS2       282. Angelucci Nicola, L-Esch sur Alzett 1963 TERRE ROUGE BIKERS          5:01.07,3   1:41.52,6  (6269) Foto   ¦  2:05.25  307.¦   52.40  300.¦   47.56  289.¦ 1:04.50  284.¦   10.14  201.¦    ----  ----¦
Kids/U11    27. Anhalt Aaron, Kirchzarten           1999 Lexware/SV Kirchzarten        15.21,0      3.01,3     (3) Foto   ¦     7.45   32.¦    7.35   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MFS3         1. Anhalt Monika, Kirchzarten          1955 SV Kirchzarten / GEK        4:30.14,2       -----  (4525) Foto   ¦  1:53.26    1.¦   46.14    1.¦   39.27    1.¦   53.59    1.¦   17.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       355. Apfel Stefan, Freiburg              1977 Gmünder Ersatzkasse - GEK   5:09.17,7   1:58.04,9  (4526) Foto   ¦  2:12.38  413.¦   55.06  399.¦   48.22  324.¦ 1:02.24  281.¦   10.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS2       122. Appel Martin, Leubsdorf             1964 BlackBerry - Europa         6:26.31,5   1:37.30,3   (416) Foto   ¦  1:47.20  149.¦ 1:47.52  108.¦   34.06  133.¦   50.59   81.¦ 1:14.56  180.¦   11.16  339.¦
PMS2        20. Arena Vito                          1967 Rastatt                     4:25.35,3   1:01.43,2  (3304) Foto   ¦     7.12   70.¦ 1:45.30   30.¦   29.19   17.¦   49.26   21.¦ 1:05.00   17.¦    9.06    9.¦
MMS1       363. Aretz Jan, Blender                  1974 Mars                        5:12.03,8   2:00.51,0  (4527) Foto   ¦  2:21.55  475.¦   52.07  333.¦   48.26  326.¦   59.39  202.¦    9.54  183.¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       257. Armbruster Frank                    1970 Schallstadt                 8:13.30,5   3:41.45,3   (417) Foto   ¦  2:01.52  255.¦ 2:22.42  284.¦   41.20  217.¦ 1:19.40  255.¦ 1:35.27  269.¦   12.27  285.¦
PMS2        21. Armbruster Michael, Waldkirch       1962 AK Sport SICK AG            4:27.07,4   1:03.15,3  (3305) Foto   ¦     6.26   17.¦ 1:40.45   18.¦   30.13   21.¦   55.06   45.¦ 1:05.17   19.¦    9.18   13.¦
Kids/U13    30. Armbruster Simon, Fischerbach       1996 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     20.14,0      3.48,2     (4) Foto   ¦    10.09   29.¦   10.04   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1         3. Arndt Gregor, Freiburg              1976 www.supernova-lights.com    1:32.01,4      4.38,3  (9179) Foto   ¦     5.57    7.¦   33.55    3.¦   28.46    3.¦   23.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MMS3        83. Arnold Erwin                        1954 CH-Dielsdorf                5:18.15,8   1:42.17,6  (4528) Foto   ¦  2:04.38   73.¦   58.30   99.¦   54.04   97.¦ 1:09.50   79.¦   11.13   85.¦    ----  ----¦
SFS2        37. Arpe Ingvild, Vörstetten            1967 Rif Viola                   2:42.21,9     44.01,4  (8305) Foto   ¦     7.24    7.¦   59.03   37.¦   49.53   23.¦   46.00   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
UMS1       121. Arzt Thomas                         1972 Rastatt                     6:35.03,2   2:03.18,0   (418) Foto   ¦  1:48.10  149.¦ 1:52.30  132.¦   32.33   97.¦   56.06  120.¦ 1:15.44  163.¦    9.58  154.¦
UMS1        13. Aschenberger Reto                   1972 CH-Bern                     5:09.45,4     38.00,2  (1411) Foto   ¦  1:29.16   21.¦ 1:29.58   14.¦   26.08   16.¦   40.42   13.¦   55.09    9.¦    8.30   12.¦
MMS1       139. Aschmoneit Florian, Bühl            1975 generic.de                  4:22.57,1   1:11.44,3  (4530) Foto   ¦  1:49.56  161.¦   46.52  160.¦   39.51  113.¦   56.22  154.¦    9.54  181.¦    ----  ----¦
MMS1       137. Aschmoneit Tobias, Bühl             1978 generic.de                  4:21.32,3   1:10.19,5  (4531) Foto   ¦  1:49.36  154.¦   45.31  134.¦   40.08  127.¦   56.12  150.¦   10.03  209.¦    ----  ----¦
SMS1       133. Augustus Bert, B-Maarkedal Nukerke  1972 the best                    2:40.26,1   1:13.03,0  (9199) Foto   ¦     8.17  132.¦   59.45  145.¦   55.20  137.¦   37.02  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMS2       162. Ayvali Atilla, Freiburg             1959 Rückrat                     2:41.28,3   1:05.28,7  (8306) Foto   ¦     7.49  127.¦   56.51  154.¦   55.42  161.¦   41.05  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.