Zugspitz Extremberglauf, A-Ehrwald 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr           ¦ Start-Sonnalp ¦ Sonnalp-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45S        43. Huber Peter                         1968 Babensham                   3:14.39,7   1:18.24,4   (204) Urkunde   ¦  3:14.39   42.¦    ----  ----¦
F50S         2. Alt Angelika, Bad Dürkheim          1966 TSG Maxdorf                 2:42.51,6     28.20,3    (12) Urkunde   ¦  2:42.51    2.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M50     17. Köhler Bernd, Bad Dürkheim          1963 TSG Maxdorf                 3:18.51,5     46.17,4   (246) Urkunde   ¦  2:36.11   19.¦   42.40   18.¦
M55S        30. Schug Gerhard                       1955 Bad Ems                     3:29.46,6   1:12.54,6   (590) Urkunde   ¦  3:29.46   30.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M40     28. Eckert Carsten, Bad Endbach         1971 ASC Dillenburg              3:14.55,6   1:07.54,2    (81) Urkunde   ¦  2:37.19   32.¦   37.36   28.¦
M60S        10. Sonnenberg Norbert, Bad Endbach     1951 ASC Dillenburg              3:06.21,8     31.15,7   (573) Urkunde   ¦  3:06.21   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        31. Neuberger Thomas                    1964 Bad Friedrichshall          2:59.02,2   1:02.46,9   (355) Urkunde   ¦  2:59.02   30.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M40     26. Schraml Feodor, Bad Heilbrunn       1973 SV Bad Heilbrunn            3:01.43,9     54.42,5   (652) Urkunde   ¦  2:29.21   26.¦   32.22   23.¦
M45S        39. Wechs Stefan, Bad Hindelang         1966 SV Hinterstein              3:08.46,1   1:12.30,8   (577) Urkunde   ¦  3:07.36   37.¦    1.09    2.¦
NER-NM       8. Tullius Klaus-Dieter                1956 Bad Homburg                 3:43.57,1   1:29.17,9   (934) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M40     33. Jacobs Stephan, Bad Soden           1973 ESV Ludwigshafen            3:26.04,0   1:19.02,6   (210) Urkunde   ¦  2:39.35   33.¦   46.29   33.¦
ZEB-M35     20. Spick Christian                     1976 Bad Tölz                    3:19.50,0     56.14,8   (464) Urkunde   ¦  2:41.18   23.¦   38.31   18.¦
F50S        28. Holderied Claudia                   1963 Bad Wörishofen              4:07.18,3   1:52.47,0   (639) Urkunde   ¦  4:07.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M70S         1. Pesavento Heinz, Baierbronn         1942 VFL Freudenstadt            2:49.37,9       -----   (370) Urkunde   ¦  2:49.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40S        15. V. Rechenberg Falk                  1973 Bardowick                   2:54.55,9     47.09,1   (502) Urkunde   ¦  2:54.55   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        17. Schmitt Michael                     1968 Bayreuth                    2:45.47,9     49.32,6   (674) Urkunde   ¦  2:45.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M45     33. Zeilmann Stefan, Bayreuth           1964 Team  Icehouse Bayreuth     3:19.34,3     44.14,6   (535) Urkunde   ¦  2:34.16   30.¦   45.18   43.¦
ZEB-M50     22. Müller Armin                        1960 Belum                       3:26.29,1     53.55,0   (342) Urkunde   ¦  2:34.51   16.¦   51.37   27.¦
ZEB-M50     29. Bürger Bernd                        1959 Benshausen                  3:49.24,6   1:16.50,5    (47) Urkunde   ¦  2:49.27   27.¦   59.56   30.¦
M45S        34. Cramer Michael                      1966 Berg                        3:01.20,3   1:05.05,0    (59) Urkunde   ¦  3:01.20   33.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M45     50. Dornburg Arthur                     1964 Berg                        3:36.44,5   1:01.24,8   (583) Urkunde   ¦  2:47.22   45.¦   49.22   49.¦
ZEB-M45      9. Schöbel Jürgen                      1967 Berg                        2:47.14,6     11.54,9   (436) Urkunde   ¦  2:17.14   13.¦   30.00    8.¦
ZEB-M30      6. Straßer Martin, Berg                1980 TG-Salzachtal               2:49.29,9     35.59,7   (574) Urkunde   ¦  2:12.25    4.¦   37.04   10.¦
M45S         5. Walter Markus                       1967 Berg                        2:29.23,9     33.08,6   (515) Urkunde   ¦  2:29.23    4.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-F50      2. Geiken Annette, Bergheim            1967 LG RWE Power                3:15.11,5     19.04,3   (125) Urkunde   ¦  2:35.10    2.¦   40.01    3.¦
M55S        20. Glasmacher Herbert, Bergisch Gladba 1954 Alsprinta                   3:06.49,4     49.57,4   (131) Urkunde   ¦  3:06.49   20.¦    ----  ----¦
F50S         4. Meuser Karin, Bergisch Gladbach     1966 DJK Gillrath                2:49.48,7     35.17,4   (329) Urkunde   ¦  2:49.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M35S        28. Schmitz Klaus, Bergisch Gladbach    1977 Mika Timing                 3:29.58,9     57.24,4   (433) Urkunde   ¦  3:29.58   28.¦    ----  ----¦
M55S        29. Thewes Peter                        1956 Bergisch Gladbach           3:29.45,3   1:12.53,3   (491) Urkunde   ¦  3:29.45   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        67. Gaiswinkler Robert, Berlin          1966 Teamwork Berlin             3:52.43,1   1:56.27,8   (666) Urkunde   ¦  3:52.43   66.¦    ----  ----¦
F40S        22. Gamlien Katrin, Berlin              1976 Berlin                      4:57.13,1   2:35.25,0   (122) Urkunde   ¦  4:57.13   22.¦    ----  ----¦
NER-NF      13. Lossagk Annett                      1967 Berlin                      4:52.42,7   1:26.53,8   (922) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50S        14. Lossagk Uwe, Berlin                 1960 Luckauer Läuferbund         2:42.10,0     20.59,0   (297) Urkunde   ¦  2:42.10   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M55S         4. Lübke Erik, Berlin                  1955 Der ETE                     2:42.50,6     25.58,6   (300) Urkunde   ¦  2:42.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-F40      4. Maecker Antonia, Berlin             1969 Jelly Bears Berlin          3:55.22,0   1:03.43,1   (567) Urkunde   ¦  2:56.09    4.¦   59.12    4.¦
M55S        16. Nelius Kurt, Berlin                 1955 TV Groß-Umstadt             3:02.31,9     45.39,9   (352) Urkunde   ¦  3:02.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M75S         1. Ruff Volker, Berlin                 1938 Jelly Bears Berlin          3:19.58,0       -----   (414) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        63. Semeria Stefano                     1966 Berlin                      3:40.29,4   1:44.14,1   (455) Urkunde   ¦  3:40.29   62.¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        37. von Gemmingen Gottfried             1965 Berlin                      3:05.55,7   1:09.40,4   (507) Urkunde   ¦  3:05.55   36.¦    ----  ----¦
M50S        37. Winter Harald, Berlin               1962 Swingerclub Waldschulalle   3:02.43,1     41.32,1   (579) Urkunde   ¦  3:02.43   37.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M45     25. Blanbois Eugen, Biessenhofen        1964 Solar-Team-Allgäu           3:09.02,3     33.42,6    (31) Urkunde   ¦  2:33.05   29.¦   35.56   25.¦
NER-NM       4. Flanderka Karl, Binau               1951 Caracalla-Trail-Walking     2:59.30,8     44.51,6   (940) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
NER-NF       5. Frick Sabine, Bissingen             1973 ENDORFINE                   3:49.52,8     24.03,9   (909) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
NER-NF       6. Stollmeier Maria, Bissingen         1961 ENDORFINE                   3:51.02,3     25.13,4   (933) Urkunde   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65S         1. Janikowski Waclaw, Bochum           1948 Laufen-in-Witten.de         2:57.51,8       -----   (608) Urkunde   ¦  2:57.51    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M30S        20. Novotny Matthias                    1986 Boll                        3:01.15,7     53.06,3   (627) Urkunde   ¦  3:01.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦
M50S        49. Fieck Michael, Bönen                1962 Grubenwehr BW Ost           3:20.55,9     59.44,9    (94) Urkunde   ¦  3:20.55   49.¦    ----  ----¦
M60S        17. Büchel Hans-Jürgen                  1949 Bopfingen                   3:38.00,3   1:02.54,2    (43) Urkunde   ¦  3:38.00   17.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M55      9. Balke Hans-Jürgen, Bottrop          1958 Team Adler                  3:30.34,3     45.19,6    (19) Urkunde   ¦  2:37.52    6.¦   52.41   11.¦
F50S        23. Balke Susanne, Bottrop              1966 Team Adler                  3:53.58,0   1:39.26,7    (20) Urkunde   ¦  3:53.58   22.¦    ----  ----¦
M45S        49. Herzog Jörg, Bottrop                1968 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop        3:24.03,4   1:27.48,1   (185) Urkunde   ¦  3:24.03   48.¦    ----  ----¦
M35S         7. Kröll Michael, Bottrop              1975 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop      2:51.29,2     18.54,7   (270) Urkunde   ¦  2:51.29    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M70S         5. Purnell Michael, Bottrop            1941 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop      3:12.19,2     22.41,3   (384) Urkunde   ¦  3:12.19    4.¦    ----  ----¦
F40S        15. Rohr Anja, Bottrop                  1971 Adler Langlauf Bottrop      3:33.51,8   1:12.03,7   (407) Urkunde   ¦  3:33.51   15.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M40      9. Dirscherl Roman                     1972 Brannenburg                 2:37.10,2     30.08,8    (72) Urkunde   ¦  2:09.09   10.¦   28.00   10.¦
ZEB-M30      9. Zieger Christian                    1984 Bräunsdorf                  2:54.43,2     41.13,0   (541) Urkunde   ¦  2:23.07   10.¦   31.35    7.¦
ZEB-M35     16. Löw Torsten, Breuberg               1977 SG Sandbach                 3:01.12,2     37.37,0   (298) Urkunde   ¦  2:27.44   15.¦   33.27   12.¦
M50S        41. Tutanic Pero, Buch                  1960 ALC Landshut                3:07.50,6     46.39,6   (499) Urkunde   ¦  3:07.50   41.¦    ----  ----¦
M35S         3. Heiple Stefan                       1977 Buchenberg                  2:39.22,3      6.47,8   (629) Urkunde   ¦  2:39.22    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M55S        14. Schlenk Peter, Buckenhof            1957 TC Buckenhof                3:01.16,6     44.24,6   (427) Urkunde   ¦  3:01.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M55S         3. Riek Günter, Bühlerzell             1954 Team Mario                  2:38.12,7     21.20,7   (403) Urkunde   ¦  2:38.12    3.¦    ----  ----¦
ZEB-M40     11. Trapp Andreas                       1969 Bundenthal                  2:40.49,5     33.48,1   (495) Urkunde   ¦  2:09.08    9.¦   31.41   19.¦
ZEB-M40     16. Trapp Tobias                        1970 Bundenthal                  2:51.03,2     44.01,8   (496) Urkunde   ¦  2:18.56   14.¦   32.06   22.¦
M30S        17. Harnischfeger Kai, Burgsinn         1981 SG Burgsinn                 2:59.06,4     50.57,0   (166) Urkunde   ¦  2:59.06   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M35S        34. Neuberger Stefan, Bürgstadt         1977 FC Bürgstadt/Gissigheim     4:09.05,5   1:36.31,0   (354) Urkunde   ¦  4:09.05   34.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.