6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W45         52. Abegg Monica           1959 Uetikon am See         3:54.53,3     40.14,7  (1002) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.06   72.¦   57.44   65.¦   58.56   44.¦ 1:00.05   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51   69.¦ 2:54.47   60.¦ 3:54.53   52.¦
M45        166. Abele Martin           1963 Zürich                 3:20.05,5     45.43,8  (3004) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.54  177.¦   48.45  187.¦   49.35  145.¦   53.50  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  183.¦ 2:26.15  162.¦ 3:20.05  166.¦
M45        647. Achelwilm Klaus        1963 Zumikon                4:28.35,2   1:54.13,5  (3006) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.31  725.¦ 1:06.13  706.¦ 1:09.44  656.¦ 1:06.05  502.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.44  713.¦ 3:22.29  685.¦ 4:28.35  647.¦
W18          1. Achermann Janine       1990 Hinwil                 3:43.22,9       -----  (1003) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.27    2.¦   52.50    1.¦   57.17    1.¦ 1:00.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18    1.¦ 2:42.35    1.¦ 3:43.22    1.¦
M20         53. Achtzehn David         1986 Zürich                 3:04.46,8     52.56,8  (3008) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.45   54.¦   43.39   42.¦   45.17   41.¦   52.04   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24   46.¦ 2:12.41   40.¦ 3:04.46   53.¦
M20        210. Adam Bolcsfoldi        1984 Zürich                 3:51.21,3   1:39.31,3  (3009) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:00.29  307.¦   56.36  262.¦   56.28  197.¦   57.46  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  286.¦ 2:53.34  243.¦ 3:51.21  210.¦
M45        361. Aebersold Thomas       1963 Zürich                 3:41.10,2   1:06.48,5  (3011) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.28  450.¦   53.50  433.¦   54.44  343.¦   59.07  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.18  438.¦ 2:42.02  389.¦ 3:41.10  361.¦
M30        741. Aeppli Christoph       1977 Zürich                 3:51.26,2   1:40.11,0  (3021) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.01  830.¦   55.54  817.¦   58.41  761.¦ 1:00.49  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.55  815.¦ 2:50.37  787.¦ 3:51.26  741.¦
M20        152. Aeppli Lorenz          1982 Zollikon               3:36.33,8   1:24.43,8   (501) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.37  167.¦   52.02  168.¦   54.35  167.¦   58.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  167.¦ 2:38.14  163.¦ 3:36.33  152.¦
W30         19. Aeschlimann Katja      1976 Russikon               3:12.53,0     40.44,2  (1009) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.01   33.¦   48.45   36.¦   48.38   20.¦   47.27   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   31.¦ 2:25.25   27.¦ 3:12.53   19.¦
M20         86. Affolter Beat          1982 Zürich                 3:16.48,3   1:04.58,3  (3024) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.40  110.¦   47.47  103.¦   49.05   84.¦   52.14   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  109.¦ 2:24.33   94.¦ 3:16.48   86.¦
M40        557. Ahlmann René           1968 Horgen                 3:49.11,6   1:30.24,2  (3026) Diplom      5.25 ¦    52.07  493.¦   52.52  519.¦   55.40  487.¦ 1:08.31  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  506.¦ 2:40.40  486.¦ 3:49.11  557.¦
M45        670. Aho Yrjö               1959 Zürich                 4:38.20,0   2:03.58,3  (3028) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:05.42  718.¦ 1:07.42  715.¦ 1:09.11  651.¦ 1:15.43  628.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.24  721.¦ 3:22.36  686.¦ 4:38.20  670.¦
M40         60. Ait Bahassou Mohamed   1965 Winterthur             2:57.56,7     39.09,3  (3029) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.31   39.¦   43.11   59.¦   45.31  100.¦   47.42   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.43   49.¦ 2:10.14   49.¦ 2:57.56   60.¦
M30        284. Akeret Martin          1975 Winterthur             3:17.51,7   1:06.36,5  (3031) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.50  335.¦   48.47  384.¦   48.41  254.¦   52.33  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  353.¦ 2:25.18  300.¦ 3:17.51  284.¦
W20         46. Akin Filiz             1980 Zürich                 3:51.00,1   1:17.44,9  (1011) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.19   57.¦   57.02   57.¦   59.08   48.¦   58.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.21   57.¦ 2:52.29   52.¦ 3:51.00   46.¦
M50         52. Albin Norbert          1956 Hinteregg              3:13.56,5     27.04,6  (3036) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.29   54.¦   46.32   48.¦   49.05   58.¦   51.49   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.01   46.¦ 2:22.06   46.¦ 3:13.56   52.¦
W50        DNF  Albrecht Barbara       1957 Zürich                 2:28.35,5 1/2 Maratho  (1014)             ---- ¦  1:08.52   60.¦ 1:19.42   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:28.35   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        685. Alder Daniel           1962 Zürich                 4:47.05,2   2:12.43,5  (3037) Diplom      6.48 ¦    59.59  663.¦ 1:03.28  681.¦ 1:16.11  693.¦ 1:27.25  685.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.27  669.¦ 3:19.39  675.¦ 4:47.05  685.¦
M40        667. Allard Darren          1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:59.29,5   1:40.42,1   (701) Diplom      5.40 ¦    50.47  396.¦   57.47  717.¦ 1:04.29  757.¦ 1:06.25  639.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.34  580.¦ 2:53.04  660.¦ 3:59.29  667.¦
M60         59. Allard David           1947 Erlenbach ZH           3:59.29,6   1:01.10,7   (702) Diplom      5.40 ¦    50.47   18.¦   57.47   61.¦ 1:04.29   80.¦ 1:06.24   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.35   39.¦ 2:53.05   54.¦ 3:59.29   59.¦
M30        546. Allemann Dominik       1973 Zürich                 3:36.18,4   1:25.03,2  (3044) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.52  722.¦   53.32  689.¦   53.56  550.¦   54.57  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.24  704.¦ 2:41.21  624.¦ 3:36.18  546.¦
M30        552. Allemann Urs           1977 Winterthur             3:36.57,5   1:25.42,3  (3045) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.25  692.¦   53.17  679.¦   55.18  611.¦   54.56  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  686.¦ 2:42.00  639.¦ 3:36.57  552.¦
W45        113. Allenspach Marianne    1960 Buch am Irchel         4:30.07,3   1:15.28,7  (1017) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:03.41  116.¦ 1:05.42  120.¦ 1:09.45  113.¦ 1:10.57  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.24  118.¦ 3:19.10  114.¦ 4:30.07  113.¦
W20         31. Allison Jane           1982 Zürich                 3:38.47,7   1:05.32,5  (1019) Diplom      5.11 ¦    54.31   45.¦   54.53   45.¦   57.09   38.¦   52.13   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.24   44.¦ 2:46.34   42.¦ 3:38.47   31.¦
M40        434. Alpiger Karl Jun.      1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:37.54,1   1:19.06,7  (3050) Diplom      5.09 ¦    54.25  587.¦   52.26  482.¦   54.07  421.¦   56.55  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  553.¦ 2:40.58  494.¦ 3:37.54  434.¦
M40        678. Alpiger Patrick        1968 Zürich                 4:00.23,6   1:41.36,2  (3051) Diplom      5.41 ¦    54.44  601.¦   53.51  555.¦   58.08  593.¦ 1:13.39  771.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.36  582.¦ 2:46.44  583.¦ 4:00.23  678.¦
W45         65. Althaus Katharina      1961 Zürich                 3:58.16,8     43.38,2  (1021) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.00   68.¦   58.48   83.¦ 1:00.41   67.¦ 1:00.46   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48   75.¦ 2:57.30   71.¦ 3:58.16   65.¦
M30        243. Altorfer Daniel        1972 Winterthur             3:14.37,1   1:03.21,9  (3056) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.35  270.¦   46.59  272.¦   48.11  219.¦   52.51  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  267.¦ 2:21.46  240.¦ 3:14.37  243.¦
W40         76. Altwegg Fehr Susanne   1965 Affoltern am Albis     3:50.26,0   1:01.29,3  (1022) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.28   61.¦   56.15   80.¦   57.59   66.¦ 1:01.42   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43   72.¦ 2:48.43   69.¦ 3:50.26   76.¦
M45        478. Amann Christian        1963 Wetzikon ZH            3:54.28,9   1:20.07,2  (3060) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:00.00  664.¦   58.34  614.¦   57.15  418.¦   58.38  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.34  634.¦ 2:55.50  550.¦ 3:54.28  478.¦
W50         21. Ammann Barbara         1957 Zürich                 4:01.33,1     42.04,2  (1023) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.47   29.¦   57.18   18.¦ 1:00.29   17.¦ 1:04.57   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.06   22.¦ 2:56.35   21.¦ 4:01.33   21.¦
M30        738. Ammann Christian       1971 Zürich                 3:51.05,8   1:39.50,6  (3062) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.37  758.¦   54.31  739.¦   58.30  756.¦ 1:03.26  735.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  738.¦ 2:47.39  752.¦ 3:51.05  738.¦
M45        114. Ammann Urs P.          1963 Dielsdorf              3:13.05,5     38.43,8  (3066) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.23   83.¦   44.26   68.¦   48.46  122.¦   55.28  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50   74.¦ 2:17.37  102.¦ 3:13.05  114.¦
W20         22. Anderau Ines           1981 Bassersdorf            3:29.13,9     55.58,7  (1026) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.07   29.¦   52.21   24.¦   52.03   18.¦   52.40   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29   26.¦ 2:36.33   23.¦ 3:29.13   22.¦
W45        DNF  Anderegg Monika        1959 Dietikon               1:39.49,8 1/2 Maratho  (1027)             ---- ¦    49.32   10.¦   50.17    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.49    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        604. Anderegg Peter         1967 Hirzel                 3:52.57,0   1:34.09,6  (3070) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.00  701.¦   55.56  657.¦   57.27  572.¦ 1:02.32  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.57  680.¦ 2:50.24  638.¦ 3:52.57  604.¦
M30       1010. Andermatt Thomas       1974 Zürich                 4:41.04,5   2:29.49,3  (9610) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:01.31 1005.¦ 1:00.04  978.¦ 1:08.12  978.¦ 1:31.16 1047.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  994.¦ 3:09.48  969.¦ 4:41.04 1010.¦
M40        632. Andersen Kjell         1964 Dürnten                3:56.05,3   1:37.17,9  (3071) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:00.11  805.¦   59.10  774.¦   58.53  616.¦   57.50  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  795.¦ 2:58.14  722.¦ 3:56.05  632.¦
M55         17. Andres Robert          1952 Zürich                 3:16.15,8     35.34,0  (3074) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.30   23.¦   47.22   21.¦   48.46   19.¦   52.36   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.52   21.¦ 2:23.39   19.¦ 3:16.15   17.¦
M60         47. Angehrn Otto           1945 Dübendorf              3:52.57,8     54.38,9  (3076) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.23   32.¦   54.14   35.¦   59.48   51.¦ 1:06.31   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.37   34.¦ 2:46.26   36.¦ 3:52.57   47.¦
W20         84. Angst Petra            1981 Winterthur             4:25.43,8   1:52.28,6  (1029) Diplom      6.17 ¦    58.38   63.¦ 1:01.25   76.¦ 1:07.17   85.¦ 1:18.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.03   73.¦ 3:07.21   73.¦ 4:25.43   84.¦
M40        412. Angst René             1966 Uster                  3:35.12,6   1:16.25,2  (3077) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.30  519.¦   52.12  460.¦   54.09  423.¦   56.20  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.43  494.¦ 2:38.52  465.¦ 3:35.12  412.¦
M65         32. Anneler James          1935 Urdorf                 4:44.40,2   1:31.19,3  (3078) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:07.07   37.¦ 1:07.57   34.¦ 1:11.22   29.¦ 1:18.12   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05   35.¦ 3:26.27   32.¦ 4:44.40   32.¦
M30        445. Appenzeller Florian    1977 Pfäffikon ZH           3:29.12,5   1:17.57,3  (3083) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.53  504.¦   49.36  437.¦   52.00  420.¦   56.41  482.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.30  469.¦ 2:32.30  442.¦ 3:29.12  445.¦
W30         95. Arnold Corinne         1972 Uster                  3:51.51,7   1:19.42,9  (1032) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.20   77.¦   56.10  104.¦   59.50  120.¦ 1:02.30  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.31   88.¦ 2:49.21   93.¦ 3:51.51   95.¦
M20         47. Aschwanden Adrian      1980 Mettmenstetten         3:03.49,7     51.59,7  (3103) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.46   55.¦   43.41   43.¦   45.49   51.¦   50.31   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   49.¦ 2:13.18   43.¦ 3:03.49   47.¦
M20        318. Ashwin Andrew          1980 Zürich                 4:40.22,1   2:28.32,1  (3105) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:06.40  349.¦ 1:07.42  346.¦ 1:11.43  322.¦ 1:14.15  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.22  351.¦ 3:26.06  333.¦ 4:40.22  318.¦
W40        107. Atzrodt Evelyne        1967 Wil ZH                 4:03.01,7   1:14.05,0  (1036) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.32  130.¦   59.06  116.¦ 1:00.52   95.¦ 1:03.30  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  122.¦ 2:59.30  110.¦ 4:03.01  107.¦
M20        DNF  Azar Muharram          1980 Zürich                 2:08.55,5 1/2 Maratho  (3120)             ---- ¦  1:00.04  302.¦ 1:08.50  349.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.55  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        460. Babounakis Tony        1969 Zürich                 3:29.59,7   1:18.44,5  (7406) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.21  472.¦   49.43  447.¦   52.37  464.¦   57.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.05  452.¦ 2:32.42  446.¦ 3:29.59  460.¦
M30        715. Bachmann Beat          1969 Ebmatingen             3:49.30,7   1:38.15,5  (3124) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.22  839.¦   55.51  814.¦   57.26  721.¦   59.50  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.13  826.¦ 2:49.40  774.¦ 3:49.30  715.¦
M30        791. Bachmann Christian     1976 Zürich                 3:55.26,8   1:44.11,6  (3125) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.39  908.¦   57.45  891.¦   57.19  714.¦ 1:01.41  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  907.¦ 2:53.45  826.¦ 3:55.26  791.¦
M20        331. Bachmann Danu          1982 Wädenswil              4:52.56,4   2:41.06,4  (3126) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15  322.¦ 1:04.37  332.¦ 1:19.25  334.¦ 1:26.37  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53  332.¦ 3:26.18  334.¦ 4:52.56  331.¦
M40        795. Bachmann Markus        1967 Schlieren              4:22.41,8   2:03.54,4  (3130) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:01.29  830.¦ 1:00.05  800.¦ 1:04.56  769.¦ 1:16.09  795.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  810.¦ 3:06.32  778.¦ 4:22.41  795.¦
M30       1061. Bachmann Mike          1972 Winkel                 5:35.06,6   3:23.51,4  (3131) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:10.07 1093.¦ 1:18.48 1097.¦ 1:37.33 1073.¦ 1:28.37 1038.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:28.55 1101.¦ 4:06.29 1075.¦ 5:35.06 1061.¦
M40        365. Bachmann Peter         1964 Zürich                 3:30.30,1   1:11.42,7  (3132) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.09  380.¦   51.45  433.¦   53.54  411.¦   54.40  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.55  399.¦ 2:35.49  392.¦ 3:30.30  365.¦
W30         45. Bachmann Petra         1975 Wallisellen            3:27.58,8     55.50,0  (1039) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.53   40.¦   49.19   41.¦   53.08   51.¦   56.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13   38.¦ 2:31.21   41.¦ 3:27.58   45.¦
M30        780. Bachmann Roger         1969 Mettmenstetten         3:54.40,9   1:43.25,7  (3133) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.20  959.¦   58.28  928.¦   59.43  818.¦   57.08  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  946.¦ 2:57.32  884.¦ 3:54.40  780.¦
M45         90. Bachmann Rolf          1963 Hütten                 3:08.20,0     33.58,3  (3134) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.48  106.¦   45.04   99.¦   47.21   96.¦   51.06  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.52   97.¦ 2:17.13   95.¦ 3:08.20   90.¦
M45        571. Bachmann Urs           1961 Glattfelden            4:07.09,6   1:32.47,9  (3136) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.21  573.¦   58.28  607.¦ 1:02.27  570.¦ 1:08.51  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  590.¦ 2:58.18  586.¦ 4:07.09  571.¦
M30        116. Bächtold Bruno         1969 Winterthur             2:58.33,5     47.18,3  (3141) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.17  162.¦   43.40  118.¦   44.36  110.¦   45.59  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  140.¦ 2:12.34  121.¦ 2:58.33  116.¦
M20        DNF  Bader Roman            1981 Kloten                 3:00.14,2 3/4 Maratho  (3146)             ---- ¦    58.55  290.¦   57.20  277.¦ 1:03.58  271.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  280.¦ 3:00.14  276.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        604. Bähler Chris           1970 Küsnacht ZH            3:41.50,5   1:30.35,3   (601) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.03  602.¦   52.31  623.¦   55.48  639.¦ 1:01.27  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  610.¦ 2:40.22  610.¦ 3:41.50  604.¦
M45        451. Balmer Hanspeter       1962 Männedorf              3:51.29,4   1:17.07,7  (3158) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.45  361.¦   52.53  402.¦ 1:02.13  564.¦ 1:04.37  471.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  387.¦ 2:46.52  451.¦ 3:51.29  451.¦
M30        485. Balmer Roger           1978 Zürich                 3:31.49,2   1:20.34,0  (3160) Diplom      5.01 ¦    50.19  469.¦   50.08  465.¦   53.31  527.¦   57.50  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.27  466.¦ 2:33.58  463.¦ 3:31.49  485.¦
M20        145. Balzer Alexander       1988 Zürich                 3:35.12,4   1:23.22,4  (3161) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.43  147.¦   50.12  136.¦   54.25  163.¦   59.51  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55  139.¦ 2:35.20  138.¦ 3:35.12  145.¦
M20        DNF  Bangerter Adrian       1980 Wallisellen            2:36.06,9 3/4 Maratho  (3162)             ---- ¦    41.41   29.¦   46.45   89.¦ 1:07.39  300.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27   55.¦ 2:36.06  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        327. Bänziger Albert        1961 Bauma                  3:37.30,3   1:03.08,6  (3165) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.49  302.¦   51.20  299.¦   54.11  323.¦ 1:01.08  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  299.¦ 2:36.21  298.¦ 3:37.30  327.¦
M30        675. Bänziger Ralph         1969 Ottenbach              3:47.06,2   1:35.51,0  (3166) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.02  772.¦   55.19  789.¦   56.39  684.¦ 1:00.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  771.¦ 2:47.00  741.¦ 3:47.06  675.¦
M50         64. Bär Peter              1956 Eglisau                3:16.27,5     29.35,6  (3168) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.15   46.¦   47.25   57.¦   50.48   80.¦   51.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40   53.¦ 2:24.28   59.¦ 3:16.27   64.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi             1959 Wetzikon ZH            3:22.48,7     48.27,0  (3149) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.56  181.¦   49.09  207.¦   51.41  201.¦   54.01  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.05  197.¦ 2:28.47  186.¦ 3:22.48  188.¦
M45        DNF  Bareth Hans-Peter      1963 Grüningen              1:44.28,1 1/2 Maratho  (3170)             ---- ¦    52.05  393.¦   52.22  369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         93. Barner Martin          1952 Flurlingen             3:47.41,0   1:06.59,2  (3172) Diplom      5.23 ¦    56.22  129.¦   54.15   97.¦   54.22   66.¦ 1:02.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  105.¦ 2:45.00   92.¦ 3:47.41   93.¦
M40        653. Barnsteiner Martin     1967 Uster                  3:57.58,9   1:39.11,5  (3173) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.40  689.¦   58.03  733.¦ 1:01.38  697.¦ 1:01.36  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.43  706.¦ 2:56.22  697.¦ 3:57.58  653.¦
M40        560. Barraut Jany           1968 Rüschlikon             3:49.24,2   1:30.36,8  (3176) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.02  482.¦   52.15  464.¦   56.20  522.¦ 1:08.45  705.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  468.¦ 2:40.38  485.¦ 3:49.24  560.¦
M30        458. Basile Ivano           1971 Hinteregg              3:29.45,0   1:18.29,8  (3184) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.54  506.¦   51.15  515.¦   52.49  479.¦   54.46  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.09  515.¦ 2:34.58  483.¦ 3:29.45  458.¦
M30        775. Basille Aymeric        1975 Zürich                 3:54.16,7   1:43.01,5  (3185) Diplom      5.33 ¦    52.56  668.¦   52.46  648.¦   59.00  778.¦ 1:09.33  873.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  660.¦ 2:44.43  689.¦ 3:54.16  775.¦
M45        527. Basler Bruno           1963 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:58.44,2   1:24.22,5  (3186) Diplom      5.39 ¦    50.55  308.¦   59.26  630.¦ 1:07.23  631.¦ 1:00.59  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  486.¦ 2:57.44  578.¦ 3:58.44  527.¦
W20         56. Batschelet Angie       1979 Zürich                 3:58.09,4   1:24.54,2  (1045) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:00.57   79.¦   58.13   62.¦   59.09   49.¦   59.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.10   72.¦ 2:58.19   64.¦ 3:58.09   56.¦
M30        DNF  Bättig Markus          1977 Zürich                 2:07.32,4 1/2 Maratho  (3192)             ---- ¦  1:03.23 1043.¦ 1:04.09 1037.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.32 1040.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        873. Baettig Oliver         1972 Greifensee             4:06.10,2   1:54.55,0  (3151) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.55  922.¦   57.19  874.¦ 1:00.06  828.¦ 1:09.48  881.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  904.¦ 2:56.22  865.¦ 4:06.10  873.¦
M50        355. Bauer Ferdinand        1954 Dietikon               4:16.59,3   1:30.07,4  (3195) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.06  348.¦   58.29  329.¦ 1:01.00  297.¦ 1:18.23  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  336.¦ 2:58.36  324.¦ 4:16.59  355.¦
M40        670. Bauer Klaus M.         1964 Hedingen               3:59.40,4   1:40.53,0  (3197) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.26  641.¦   55.41  645.¦ 1:00.45  679.¦ 1:07.46  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  642.¦ 2:51.54  652.¦ 3:59.40  670.¦
M50        118. Baumann Bruno          1955 Bäretswil              3:31.40,4     44.48,5  (3200) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.54  173.¦   52.07  145.¦   52.28  104.¦   55.10  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  161.¦ 2:36.30  127.¦ 3:31.40  118.¦
M20        229. Baumann Fabian         1979 Zürich                 3:56.35,0   1:44.45,0  (3203) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:00.04  302.¦   56.41  265.¦   59.12  224.¦ 1:00.36  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  284.¦ 2:55.59  261.¦ 3:56.35  229.¦
M30        118. Baumann Simon          1975 Zürich                 2:58.43,3     47.28,1  (3211) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.31  179.¦   44.57  190.¦   45.13  137.¦   44.01   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.28  190.¦ 2:14.41  159.¦ 2:58.43  118.¦
M45        304. Baumann Werner         1960 Hochfelden             3:35.15,0   1:00.53,3  (3214) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.49  174.¦   50.04  252.¦   57.03  412.¦ 1:00.16  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  217.¦ 2:34.58  276.¦ 3:35.15  304.¦
W20        105. Baumberger Daniela     1987 Adliswil               4:46.59,2   2:13.44,0  (1050) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:09.49  112.¦ 1:10.31  107.¦ 1:13.16   99.¦ 1:13.22   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.20  110.¦ 3:33.36  108.¦ 4:46.59  105.¦
M40        166. Baumberger Rolf        1964 Zürich                 3:12.54,6     54.07,2  (3215) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.07  289.¦   47.41  226.¦   48.41  192.¦   48.23  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.49  252.¦ 2:24.31  212.¦ 3:12.54  166.¦
M60         77. Baumeler Klaus         1947 Weiningen ZH           4:12.47,0   1:14.28,1  (3216) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.07   64.¦   56.54   57.¦ 1:02.09   67.¦ 1:16.35   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02   60.¦ 2:56.11   60.¦ 4:12.47   77.¦
W45         98. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 1961 Horgen                 4:16.08,5   1:01.29,9  (1051) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.53   96.¦ 1:02.48  106.¦ 1:05.35  101.¦ 1:07.51   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.41  102.¦ 3:08.17   99.¦ 4:16.08   98.¦
W40         64. Baumgartner Francesca  1964 Dübendorf              3:48.11,2     59.14,5  (1052) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.38   83.¦   55.10   64.¦   57.11   57.¦ 1:00.10   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49   74.¦ 2:48.00   66.¦ 3:48.11   64.¦
M50        277. Baumgartner Hansueli   1957 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.21,9   1:12.30,0  (3219) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.57  276.¦   58.03  313.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.01  288.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:59.21  277.¦
W30        156. Baumgartner Monika     1974 Zürich                 4:10.03,9   1:37.55,1  (3003) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.24  191.¦ 1:01.50  188.¦ 1:02.18  148.¦ 1:04.30  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.14  187.¦ 3:05.33  166.¦ 4:10.03  156.¦
M45        407. Baumgartner Peter      1961 Weiach                 3:46.58,6   1:12.36,9  (3222) Diplom      5.22 ¦    58.58  625.¦   55.52  518.¦   54.07  320.¦   57.59  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  576.¦ 2:48.59  479.¦ 3:46.58  407.¦
M40        838. Baumgartner Philip     1964 Meilen                 4:36.35,0   2:17.47,6   (902) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.15  837.¦ 1:05.42  872.¦ 1:10.41  835.¦ 1:17.55  806.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  867.¦ 3:18.39  846.¦ 4:36.35  838.¦
M45        605. Baumgartner Ralf       1963 Dübendorf              4:15.40,8   1:41.19,1  (3224) Diplom      6.03 ¦    55.38  524.¦   55.11  485.¦ 1:02.09  562.¦ 1:22.41  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  508.¦ 2:52.59  521.¦ 4:15.40  605.¦
M45        545. Baumgartner Rico       1959 Herrliberg             4:01.26,3   1:27.04,6   (801) Diplom      5.43 ¦    52.15  402.¦   54.38  465.¦ 1:02.39  573.¦ 1:11.53  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  432.¦ 2:49.32  488.¦ 4:01.26  545.¦
M40         10. Baumgartner Rolf       1964 Neftenbach             2:43.20,7     24.33,3  (3225) Diplom      3.52 ¦    39.40   16.¦   40.21   13.¦   41.02   14.¦   42.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:01.04   13.¦ 2:43.20   10.¦
M20        323. Baumgartner Rolf       1983 Zürich                 4:43.56,5   2:32.06,5  (3226) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:06.35  345.¦ 1:06.39  341.¦ 1:11.28  321.¦ 1:19.13  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.14  345.¦ 3:24.42  331.¦ 4:43.56  323.¦
M30        722. Bäuml Martin           1975 Zürich                 3:50.04,2   1:38.49,0  (3228) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.33  905.¦   57.01  862.¦   59.19  794.¦   55.09  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  888.¦ 2:54.54  845.¦ 3:50.04  722.¦
M30        333. Bäumler Peter          1971 Zürich                 3:21.19,1   1:10.03,9  (3229) Diplom      4.46 ¦    48.02  361.¦   48.19  348.¦   49.20  296.¦   55.37  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  343.¦ 2:25.42  313.¦ 3:21.19  333.¦
M55         76. Bäumler Werner         1953 Zell ZH                3:40.18,6     59.36,8  (3230) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.52   87.¦   53.35   89.¦   56.08   84.¦   57.41   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.28   88.¦ 2:42.37   82.¦ 3:40.18   76.¦
M50        168. Baur Hansruedi         1955 Rafz                   3:42.03,1     55.11,2  (3232) Diplom      5.15 ¦    48.41   97.¦   51.44  136.¦   57.42  211.¦ 1:03.54  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.26  117.¦ 2:38.08  150.¦ 3:42.03  168.¦
W20         18. Bebi Mirjam            1982 Winterthur             3:24.02,1     50.46,9  (1053) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.40   15.¦   49.46   19.¦   52.59   23.¦   54.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26   17.¦ 2:29.26   18.¦ 3:24.02   18.¦
M50        112. Bébié Bruno            1957 Fällanden              3:30.55,5     44.03,6  (3239) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.04  180.¦   52.37  169.¦   52.42  109.¦   53.30   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  173.¦ 2:37.25  141.¦ 3:30.55  112.¦
M50        349. Bechtiger Walter       1954 Zürich                 4:15.30,2   1:28.38,3  (3240) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:00.41  379.¦   59.31  356.¦ 1:01.57  313.¦ 1:13.20  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.12  373.¦ 3:02.09  344.¦ 4:15.30  349.¦
M45        688. Beck René              1960 Oberengstringen        4:49.29,2   2:15.07,5  (3243) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:02.41  692.¦ 1:03.13  677.¦ 1:11.39  670.¦ 1:31.55  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  683.¦ 3:17.33  670.¦ 4:49.29  688.¦
M20        302. Beeler Etienne         1987 Zürich                 4:27.52,4   2:16.02,4  (3245) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.57  242.¦   55.44  245.¦ 1:04.04  273.¦ 1:32.05  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  242.¦ 2:55.46  258.¦ 4:27.52  302.¦
M40        753. Beer Jörg              1967 Wallisellen            4:14.10,6   1:55.23,2  (3248) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.59  801.¦ 1:00.14  802.¦ 1:06.11  792.¦ 1:07.45  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.13  804.¦ 3:06.25  777.¦ 4:14.10  753.¦
W30        182. Beer Susanne           1969 Wallisellen            4:14.11,5   1:42.02,7  (1056) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.00  174.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦ 1:06.24  191.¦ 1:07.31  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  172.¦ 3:06.40  173.¦ 4:14.11  182.¦
M20         77. Beermann Stefan        1981 Uster                  3:12.42,5   1:00.52,5  (3249) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.27   89.¦   46.56   93.¦   49.18   86.¦   50.00   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.23   89.¦ 2:22.41   84.¦ 3:12.42   77.¦
W30        201. Béguin Sandrine        1977 Männedorf              4:25.56,7   1:53.47,9  (1057) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  181.¦   59.56  165.¦ 1:08.44  206.¦ 1:16.43  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  175.¦ 3:09.13  188.¦ 4:25.56  201.¦
M50        DNF  Bellano Fernando       1956 Gossau ZH              2:09.01,0 1/2 Maratho  (3255)             ---- ¦  1:03.50  414.¦ 1:05.10  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.01  412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        490. Bellerjeau James       1968 Erlenbach ZH           3:42.35,0   1:23.47,6   (703) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.36  444.¦   53.10  531.¦   55.24  474.¦ 1:02.23  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  498.¦ 2:40.11  477.¦ 3:42.35  490.¦
M20        221. Benoit Steinmetz       1980 Zürich                 3:54.47,2   1:42.57,2  (3259) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:00.29  308.¦   56.37  263.¦   56.28  196.¦ 1:01.12  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  287.¦ 2:53.34  244.¦ 3:54.47  221.¦
M40        514. Bentz Roman            1965 Dielsdorf              3:44.41,7   1:25.54,3   (343) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.36  652.¦   55.13  620.¦   55.42  491.¦   58.09  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  630.¦ 2:46.32  578.¦ 3:44.41  514.¦
M30        527. Benz Dominik           1975 Adliswil               3:35.06,8   1:23.51,6  (3261) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.09  614.¦   52.57  654.¦   52.40  474.¦   57.19  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  639.¦ 2:37.47  569.¦ 3:35.06  527.¦
M45         17. Benz Marco             1962 Bülach                 2:52.14,8     17.53,1  (3263) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.40   39.¦   42.37   30.¦   42.37   13.¦   44.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.17   34.¦ 2:07.54   25.¦ 2:52.14   17.¦
M30        DNF  Berchtold Christian    1977 Affoltern am Albis       44.49,1 1/4 Maratho  (3266)             ---- ¦    44.49  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W55         25. Berchtold Silvia       1951 Niederhasli            4:34.42,2   1:06.48,0  (1066) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:01.40   18.¦ 1:04.10   23.¦ 1:14.09   26.¦ 1:14.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50   18.¦ 3:19.59   21.¦ 4:34.42   25.¦
M50        191. Bergamin Mario         1954 Kloten                 3:45.12,4     58.20,5  (3270) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.15  124.¦   50.47  123.¦   58.18  225.¦ 1:05.51  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.02  122.¦ 2:39.21  163.¦ 3:45.12  191.¦
M30        DNF  Berger Patrick         1975 Nänikon                3:16.08,4 3/4 Maratho  (3277)             ---- ¦    58.55  920.¦   59.26  957.¦ 1:17.46 1045.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.22  955.¦ 3:16.08 1012.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         92. Berger Urs             1976 Alten                  2:56.52,3     45.37,1  (7387) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.13   98.¦   43.14  106.¦   44.55  128.¦   46.28  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.28  102.¦ 2:10.23   97.¦ 2:56.52   92.¦
M45        388. Bergmann Thomas        1962 Feldmeilen             3:44.28,6   1:10.06,9   (904) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.22  502.¦   55.37  506.¦   53.00  273.¦ 1:00.29  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  514.¦ 2:43.59  412.¦ 3:44.28  388.¦
M40        606. Bernet Rolf            1967 Richterswil            3:53.23,8   1:34.36,4  (3281) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.00  478.¦   54.38  588.¦ 1:00.47  680.¦ 1:05.58  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.38  546.¦ 2:47.25  595.¦ 3:53.23  606.¦
W40         15. Bernhard Esther        1965 Hedingen               3:25.24,1     36.27,4  (1068) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.32   18.¦   50.36   16.¦   51.05   13.¦   53.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08   17.¦ 2:32.13   14.¦ 3:25.24   15.¦
M30       1027. Bernhard Stefan        1970 Bäretswil              4:49.01,1   2:37.45,9  (3282) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:03.07 1037.¦ 1:04.57 1050.¦ 1:17.40 1043.¦ 1:23.15 1003.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.05 1052.¦ 3:25.45 1040.¦ 4:49.01 1027.¦
M45        363. Berni Philipp          1962 Räterschen             3:41.16,8   1:06.55,1  (3284) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.56  430.¦   53.21  416.¦   56.16  388.¦   58.42  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  422.¦ 2:42.34  394.¦ 3:41.16  363.¦
M20        279. Berritto Alessandro    1979 Wallisellen            4:16.03,6   2:04.13,6  (3285) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.16  305.¦   57.59  282.¦ 1:02.19  255.¦ 1:15.28  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  295.¦ 3:00.34  278.¦ 4:16.03  279.¦
M45        638. Berset André           1961 Zürich                 4:26.25,2   1:52.03,5  (3286) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:02.40  691.¦ 1:02.33  671.¦ 1:05.01  600.¦ 1:16.10  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.14  679.¦ 3:10.15  641.¦ 4:26.25  638.¦
M30        447. Bertozzi Daniel        1975 Zürich                 3:29.15,6   1:18.00,4  (3288) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.09  378.¦   48.29  353.¦   53.36  534.¦   59.00  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  355.¦ 2:30.15  400.¦ 3:29.15  447.¦
M45        185. Bertschinger Erwin     1962 Volketswil             3:22.42,2     48.20,5  (3290) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.34  248.¦   48.56  201.¦   50.35  176.¦   53.35  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  224.¦ 2:29.06  199.¦ 3:22.42  185.¦
M40        737. Bertschmann Lorenz     1966 Urdorf                 4:12.37,6   1:53.50,2  (3291) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.38  657.¦   55.16  625.¦ 1:03.49  739.¦ 1:17.53  805.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  635.¦ 2:54.43  678.¦ 4:12.37  737.¦
M50        412. Besser Felix           1957 Herrliberg             4:51.41,5   2:04.49,6   (803) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:04.44  419.¦ 1:05.41  413.¦ 1:15.03  414.¦ 1:26.11  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  414.¦ 3:25.29  411.¦ 4:51.41  412.¦
M55        158. Betschart Ulrich       1950 Nürensdorf             4:13.36,1   1:32.54,3  (3296) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.00  145.¦   58.48  157.¦ 1:02.57  151.¦ 1:13.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  148.¦ 2:59.46  155.¦ 4:13.36  158.¦
M30        247. Beyer Nico             1978 Affoltern am Albis     3:14.56,1   1:03.40,9  (7388) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.32  305.¦   45.31  208.¦   48.59  277.¦   52.53  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  260.¦ 2:22.02  248.¦ 3:14.56  247.¦
M40        493. Biele Achille          1968 Stallikon              3:42.54,8   1:24.07,4  (3302) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.41  144.¦   47.41  226.¦   55.35  482.¦ 1:14.55  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  183.¦ 2:27.58  276.¦ 3:42.54  493.¦
M30        538. Bigger Reto            1972 Zürich                 3:36.00,5   1:24.45,3  (3307) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.37  648.¦   54.06  720.¦   54.25  571.¦   54.51  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  687.¦ 2:41.09  621.¦ 3:36.00  538.¦
M40        444. Billeter Jürg          1968 Ebertswil              3:38.10,7   1:19.23,3  (3314) Diplom      5.10 ¦    47.48  257.¦   49.54  350.¦   55.35  481.¦ 1:04.53  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.42  313.¦ 2:33.17  355.¦ 3:38.10  444.¦
M30        897. Binder Frank           1969 Zürich                 4:11.31,7   2:00.16,5  (3315) Diplom      5.57 ¦    59.47  982.¦ 1:00.39  988.¦ 1:04.04  918.¦ 1:06.59  830.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.27  982.¦ 3:04.31  940.¦ 4:11.31  897.¦
M30        259. Binggeli Christian     1969 Horgen                 3:16.07,5   1:04.52,3  (3320) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.23  297.¦   46.36  253.¦   47.54  215.¦   54.13  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  276.¦ 2:21.53  244.¦ 3:16.07  259.¦
M20        203. Binkert Andreas        1980 Zürich                 3:49.53,2   1:38.03,2  (3321) Diplom      5.26 ¦    51.46  173.¦   52.52  194.¦   58.47  217.¦ 1:06.26  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  185.¦ 2:43.26  183.¦ 3:49.53  203.¦
M30        752. Binzegger Philipp      1975 Affoltern am Albis     3:52.18,4   1:41.03,2  (3323) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:03.02 1035.¦   58.35  939.¦   59.35  808.¦   51.04  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  995.¦ 3:01.13  918.¦ 3:52.18  752.¦
M20         82. Birchmeier Ralf        1982 Zürich                 3:14.28,7   1:02.38,7  (3325) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.29   90.¦   47.18   97.¦   49.32   91.¦   51.09   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.47   91.¦ 2:23.19   90.¦ 3:14.28   82.¦
M40        249. Bisang Peter           1965 Zürich                 3:21.26,6   1:02.39,2  (3357) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.45  212.¦   47.26  216.¦   52.19  339.¦   54.55  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  208.¦ 2:26.31  258.¦ 3:21.26  249.¦
M50         82. Bischof Harald         1957 Zürich                 3:24.12,8     37.20,9  (3329) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.11  143.¦   49.52  100.¦   50.38   75.¦   52.31   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  123.¦ 2:31.41   99.¦ 3:24.12   82.¦
W20        DNF  Bischofberger Nicole   1982 Zürich                 1:03.24,9 1/4 Maratho  (1080)             ---- ¦  1:03.24   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        329. Biscioni Martin        1963 Winterthur             3:37.34,8   1:03.13,1  (3332) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.37  293.¦   51.45  319.¦   55.18  358.¦   59.53  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.22  305.¦ 2:37.41  332.¦ 3:37.34  329.¦
W20         75. Bissig Katharina       1979 Rüti ZH                4:13.56,1   1:40.40,9  (1081) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.17   56.¦ 1:00.01   72.¦ 1:07.08   84.¦ 1:10.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.19   61.¦ 3:03.28   70.¦ 4:13.56   75.¦
M50         20. Bland Phil             1954 Pfäffikon ZH           3:02.42,3     15.50,4  (3342) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.33   30.¦   44.41   27.¦   46.12   24.¦   47.14   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   28.¦ 2:15.27   25.¦ 3:02.42   20.¦
W55          1. Blaser Maya            1952 Glattbrugg             3:27.54,2       -----  (1087) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.00    1.¦   50.58    1.¦   52.04    1.¦   53.50    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.59    1.¦ 2:34.03    1.¦ 3:27.54    1.¦
M55        134. Blaser Toni            1950 Urdorf                 4:00.06,0   1:19.24,2  (3347) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.58  133.¦   58.20  147.¦ 1:00.41  135.¦ 1:04.06  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  140.¦ 2:55.59  134.¦ 4:00.06  134.¦
M50        418. Blaser Urs             1955 Dällikon               4:59.13,9   2:12.22,0  (3348) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:05.40  422.¦ 1:10.37  427.¦ 1:17.33  418.¦ 1:25.21  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.18  428.¦ 3:33.52  419.¦ 4:59.13  418.¦
W30          9. Blatter Eveline        1970 Horgen                 3:03.54,5     31.45,7  (1088) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.56   13.¦   44.59   12.¦   47.22   12.¦   46.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.55   12.¦ 2:17.17    9.¦ 3:03.54    9.¦
M30         27. Blättler Beat          1976 Bonstetten             2:37.47,8     26.32,6    (53) Diplom      3.44 ¦    37.05   20.¦   38.07   23.¦   41.51   55.¦   40.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.12   23.¦ 1:57.04   27.¦ 2:37.47   27.¦
M40        315. Bleiker Andreas        1966 Meilen                 3:27.21,3   1:08.33,9   (906) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.06  288.¦   48.43  280.¦   51.22  292.¦   59.09  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  291.¦ 2:28.12  279.¦ 3:27.21  315.¦
M50        102. Bochsler Stephan       1958 Aeugst am Albis        3:28.26,7     41.34,8  (3365) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.17  125.¦   50.42  121.¦   53.00  113.¦   54.25   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.00  121.¦ 2:34.00  113.¦ 3:28.26  102.¦
M40         58. Boddin Jörg            1965 Niederhasli            2:57.26,7     38.39,3  (3367) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.21  106.¦   44.15   94.¦   44.45   67.¦   44.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.37   94.¦ 2:13.22   83.¦ 2:57.26   58.¦
M30        709. Böhi Marco             1970 Bassersdorf            3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (9622) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.39  759.¦   54.38  743.¦   56.00  652.¦ 1:03.46  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.17  741.¦ 2:45.17  699.¦ 3:49.04  709.¦
M45        255. Böhler Thomas          1963 Birmensdorf ZH         3:29.22,8     55.01,1  (3376) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.15  125.¦   47.36  148.¦   56.18  392.¦ 1:00.11  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  135.¦ 2:29.11  202.¦ 3:29.22  255.¦
M30        729. Bohren Yves            1975 Glattbrugg             3:50.30,8   1:39.15,6  (3377) Diplom      5.27 ¦    50.02  455.¦   50.06  460.¦   55.03  600.¦ 1:15.18  951.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.08  454.¦ 2:35.12  489.¦ 3:50.30  729.¦
M50         79. Böllenrücher Urs       1957 Dänikon ZH             3:23.06,9     36.15,0  (3382) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.29   92.¦   48.50   84.¦   50.30   72.¦   55.17  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.19   87.¦ 2:27.49   79.¦ 3:23.06   79.¦
M20        271. Boller Samuel          1982 Zürich                 4:13.07,9   2:01.17,9  (3383) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.52  273.¦   58.47  297.¦ 1:02.47  257.¦ 1:13.41  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.39  283.¦ 2:59.26  275.¦ 4:13.07  271.¦
M20        288. Bolliger Bruno         1984 Zürich                 4:20.43,4   2:08.53,4  (3386) Diplom      6.10 ¦    52.33  191.¦   53.59  214.¦ 1:10.41  316.¦ 1:23.28  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.33  202.¦ 2:57.15  267.¦ 4:20.43  288.¦
M45        592. Bolliger Daniel        1961 Schottikon             4:13.51,7   1:39.30,0  (3387) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.43  581.¦   57.15  563.¦ 1:05.53  608.¦ 1:12.59  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  577.¦ 3:00.51  595.¦ 4:13.51  592.¦
M40        327. Boner Andreas          1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:27.44,3   1:08.56,9   (704) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  409.¦   51.09  403.¦   51.27  295.¦   54.03  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  407.¦ 2:33.41  360.¦ 3:27.44  327.¦
M30        855. Böni Andre             1970 Samstagern             4:01.34,7   1:50.19,5  (9662) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.57  925.¦   56.40  848.¦ 1:01.18  861.¦ 1:04.37  770.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  889.¦ 2:56.56  871.¦ 4:01.34  855.¦
W30        234. Boniello Boni          1974 Zürich                 5:01.54,1   2:29.45,3  (1096) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:05.24  225.¦ 1:11.18  238.¦ 1:20.42  234.¦ 1:24.27  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.43  238.¦ 3:37.26  235.¦ 5:01.54  234.¦
M65         24. Bonorand Mario         1943 Weiningen ZH           4:24.32,0   1:11.11,1  (9966) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:02.07   29.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:05.56   23.¦ 1:13.40   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.55   26.¦ 3:10.51   23.¦ 4:24.32   24.¦
W30        216. Boog Karin             1970 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:34.57,5   2:02.48,7  (1097) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.41  202.¦ 1:03.13  201.¦ 1:12.09  222.¦ 1:16.52  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.55  200.¦ 3:18.04  212.¦ 4:34.57  216.¦
M30        910. Bordogna Felix         1974 Winterthur             4:13.11,4   2:01.56,2  (3395) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.01  891.¦   57.12  870.¦ 1:08.16  979.¦ 1:09.41  879.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.13  880.¦ 3:03.30  932.¦ 4:13.11  910.¦
M50        198. Borer Thomas           1957 Zürich                 3:46.23,7     59.31,8  (3396) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.36  217.¦   56.03  259.¦   55.50  174.¦ 1:00.54  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  230.¦ 2:45.29  204.¦ 3:46.23  198.¦
M40        312. Born Leo               1967 Winkel                 3:27.07,4   1:08.20,0  (3398) Diplom      4.54 ¦    46.15  196.¦   47.55  237.¦   53.54  413.¦   59.02  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  206.¦ 2:28.05  277.¦ 3:27.07  312.¦
M45        682. Borner Daniel          1963 Männedorf              4:44.56,4   2:10.34,7  (3399) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:01.28  677.¦ 1:07.23  713.¦ 1:15.55  690.¦ 1:20.08  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.52  702.¦ 3:24.47  690.¦ 4:44.56  682.¦
W45        129. Borsatti Luciana       1959 Zürich                 4:42.27,1   1:27.48,5  (1100) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:07.27  137.¦ 1:07.51  134.¦ 1:12.04  125.¦ 1:15.03  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  135.¦ 3:27.23  130.¦ 4:42.27  129.¦
M45        333. Bortolin Sergio        1961 Winterthur             3:37.46,6   1:03.24,9  (3403) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.54  377.¦   52.14  348.¦   52.43  254.¦ 1:00.54  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  360.¦ 2:36.52  317.¦ 3:37.46  333.¦
M30       1036. Boesch Florian         1974 Saland                 4:55.13,9   2:43.58,7  (3370) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:07.10 1090.¦ 1:09.33 1084.¦ 1:17.56 1047.¦ 1:20.34  992.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.43 1086.¦ 3:34.39 1060.¦ 4:55.13 1036.¦
M20        232. Bossard Adrian         1984 Dietlikon              3:57.02,7   1:45.12,7  (3409) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.51  221.¦   52.47  192.¦ 1:03.34  264.¦ 1:05.50  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.38  208.¦ 2:51.12  231.¦ 3:57.02  232.¦
M45        196. Bossart Beat           1962 Dachsen                3:23.43,1     49.21,4  (3410) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.57  229.¦   50.14  259.¦   51.44  204.¦   52.47  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  239.¦ 2:30.56  225.¦ 3:23.43  196.¦
M30        310. Bosshard Roland        1970 Erlenbach ZH           3:19.19,6   1:08.04,4   (705) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.01  359.¦   47.43  309.¦   50.09  330.¦   53.25  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  327.¦ 2:25.53  320.¦ 3:19.19  310.¦
M45        DNF  Bossi Daniel           1961 Zollikerberg           2:09.26,7 1/2 Maratho   (503)             ---- ¦    59.19  645.¦ 1:10.07  725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.26  706.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        308. Bosson Daniel          1954 Zürich                 4:06.58,0   1:20.06,1  (3417) Diplom      5.51 ¦    58.08  322.¦   57.40  299.¦ 1:02.35  324.¦ 1:08.33  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  311.¦ 2:58.24  322.¦ 4:06.58  308.¦
M30        DNF  Both Thomas            1974 Zürich                 2:13.28,9 1/2 Maratho  (3419)             ---- ¦  1:06.43 1083.¦ 1:06.45 1069.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28 1076.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45         67. Bottesi Elisabeth      1960 Oetwil am See          3:58.49,2     44.10,6  (1104) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.46   59.¦   57.16   61.¦ 1:02.12   80.¦ 1:02.34   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.03   59.¦ 2:56.15   63.¦ 3:58.49   67.¦
M30        473. Böttinger Gernot       1978 Zürich                 3:31.00,3   1:19.45,1  (3421) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.44  495.¦   50.53  497.¦   52.55  488.¦   56.27  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  496.¦ 2:34.33  471.¦ 3:31.00  473.¦
M20        103. Brack Oliver           1981 Bülach                 3:23.31,6   1:11.41,6  (3426) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.48  149.¦   50.07  134.¦   51.10  110.¦   51.25   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55  140.¦ 2:32.06  125.¦ 3:23.31  103.¦
M30        970. Bräm Daniel            1977 Uetikon am See         4:26.52,3   2:15.37,1  (3430) Diplom      6.19 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:01.33  996.¦ 1:10.33 1008.¦ 1:15.03  946.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.15  991.¦ 3:11.48  993.¦ 4:26.52  970.¦
W20         79. Brand Monika           1983 Wettswil               4:18.28,1   1:45.12,9  (1106) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.37   97.¦ 1:04.07   91.¦ 1:03.35   68.¦ 1:07.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45   94.¦ 3:11.21   84.¦ 4:18.28   79.¦
M40        654. Brandenberger Micha    1967 Bäretswil              3:58.09,4   1:39.22,0  (3436) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.15  628.¦   55.35  642.¦   58.53  617.¦ 1:08.25  695.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.50  631.¦ 2:49.44  623.¦ 3:58.09  654.¦
W30         13. Brandes Nicole         1971 Uster                  3:08.51,3     36.42,5  (1107) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.30   18.¦   45.59   13.¦   47.27   14.¦   48.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   15.¦ 2:19.57   13.¦ 3:08.51   13.¦
W20         80. Brändli Andrea         1985 Nürensdorf             4:18.42,0   1:45.26,8  (1108) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.02   89.¦ 1:02.19   79.¦ 1:06.22   81.¦ 1:06.58   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.21   84.¦ 3:11.43   86.¦ 4:18.42   80.¦
M20        168. Brändli Manuel         1985 Wald ZH                3:42.00,2   1:30.10,2  (9617) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.20  215.¦   54.05  215.¦   58.22  213.¦   55.11  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  212.¦ 2:46.48  207.¦ 3:42.00  168.¦
M40        119. Brändli René           1968 Schlieren              3:05.47,7     47.00,3  (3439) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.48  183.¦   45.26  149.¦   47.01  134.¦   47.31   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.14  165.¦ 2:18.16  141.¦ 3:05.47  119.¦
M30        229. Brandt Thomas          1975 Rümlang                3:13.30,0   1:02.14,8  (3441) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.33  306.¦   46.48  261.¦   48.44  259.¦   50.24  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  285.¦ 2:23.06  259.¦ 3:13.30  229.¦
M30        846. Bratschi André         1971 Zürich                 4:00.25,1   1:49.09,9  (3442) Diplom      5.41 ¦    47.51  336.¦   49.02  408.¦   54.19  567.¦ 1:29.11 1042.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.54  378.¦ 2:31.13  416.¦ 4:00.25  846.¦
M50        101. Braun Markus           1958 Illnau                 3:28.22,6     41.30,7  (3443) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.12   86.¦   48.51   85.¦   51.14   83.¦ 1:00.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03   84.¦ 2:28.18   82.¦ 3:28.22  101.¦
M30        540. Braeutigam Christof A. 1973 Zürich                 3:36.08,0   1:24.52,8  (3427) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.53  577.¦   52.25  607.¦   54.55  592.¦   56.53  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  595.¦ 2:39.14  596.¦ 3:36.08  540.¦
M30        928. Braxatoris Daniel      1975 Zürich                 4:16.23,9   2:05.08,7  (3448) Diplom      6.04 ¦    57.40  880.¦   58.46  947.¦ 1:07.18  961.¦ 1:12.38  923.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.26  908.¦ 3:03.45  934.¦ 4:16.23  928.¦
M30        463. Brazerol Patrick       1970 Dübendorf              3:30.10,7   1:18.55,5  (3449) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.03  457.¦   50.14  470.¦   52.05  426.¦   57.47  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  457.¦ 2:32.23  440.¦ 3:30.10  463.¦
M40        623. Brechbühl Markus       1968 Gockhausen             3:55.13,3   1:36.25,9  (3451) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.05  775.¦   56.54  690.¦ 1:00.07  659.¦   59.06  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.00  729.¦ 2:56.07  694.¦ 3:55.13  623.¦
M40        622. Breimer Mans           1967 Uster                  3:55.03,7   1:36.16,3  (3454) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31  649.¦   54.58  605.¦   58.02  590.¦ 1:06.32  640.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  619.¦ 2:48.31  611.¦ 3:55.03  622.¦
M40        375. Breitenmoser Roland    1967 Dübendorf              3:31.53,8   1:13.06,4  (3458) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.35  567.¦   51.58  445.¦   52.26  348.¦   53.53  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.34  525.¦ 2:38.00  448.¦ 3:31.53  375.¦
W65          8. Brem Doris             1942 Zollikerberg           5:20.50,1   1:32.40,6   (504) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:09.36    8.¦ 1:17.33    8.¦ 1:26.14    8.¦ 1:27.25    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.10    8.¦ 3:53.25    8.¦ 5:20.50    8.¦
W45         45. Brem Gabriella         1959 Seuzach                3:51.36,9     36.58,3  (1112) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.23   49.¦   57.09   58.¦   59.35   50.¦   59.28   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   51.¦ 2:52.08   49.¦ 3:51.36   45.¦
M50        133. Brem Ruedi             1956 Winterthur             3:34.30,4     47.38,5  (3461) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.46  206.¦   52.48  178.¦   53.37  128.¦   55.17  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  187.¦ 2:39.13  161.¦ 3:34.30  133.¦
M40        418. Bremeyer Nils          1965 Zwillikon              3:36.35,4   1:17.48,0  (7389) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.43  394.¦   51.09  402.¦   54.20  432.¦ 1:00.21  484.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.52  398.¦ 2:36.13  401.¦ 3:36.35  418.¦
M55        194. Brenn Marcel           1953 Winterthur             4:42.37,3   2:01.55,5  (3463) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.33  198.¦ 1:08.03  205.¦ 1:14.32  196.¦ 1:16.27  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.36  200.¦ 3:26.09  199.¦ 4:42.37  194.¦
M20         64. Brennwald Alex         1982 Zürich                 3:08.24,6     56.34,6  (3464) Diplom      4.27 ¦    47.18  102.¦   47.23  100.¦   47.34   71.¦   46.08   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.41   99.¦ 2:22.16   81.¦ 3:08.24   64.¦
M20        253. Bressan Leonardo       1980 Rümlang                4:04.11,1   1:52.21,1  (3465) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.03  319.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.49  268.¦   59.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  310.¦ 3:05.04  290.¦ 4:04.11  253.¦
M30         74. Bretscher Tobias       1978 Zürich                 2:53.05,9     41.50,7  (3466) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.50   92.¦   42.01   85.¦   43.15   78.¦   45.58  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.52   84.¦ 2:07.07   79.¦ 2:53.05   74.¦
M40        829. Brezina Martin         1967 Zürich                 4:32.05,1   2:13.17,7  (3467) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.24  888.¦ 1:08.06  889.¦ 1:10.52  838.¦ 1:06.41  643.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.31  890.¦ 3:25.23  864.¦ 4:32.05  829.¦
M45        465. Briner Urs             1962 Zürich                 3:53.06,5   1:18.44,8  (3470) Diplom      5.31 ¦    56.14  548.¦   55.10  484.¦   57.54  443.¦ 1:03.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.24  523.¦ 2:49.18  484.¦ 3:53.06  465.¦
M30        881. Brocard Eric           1971 Bassersdorf            4:08.09,5   1:56.54,3  (3475) Diplom      5.52 ¦    52.05  605.¦   53.20  683.¦ 1:04.35  925.¦ 1:18.08  974.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  650.¦ 2:50.01  777.¦ 4:08.09  881.¦
M45        126. Brotzer Urs            1963 Zürich                 3:14.37,2     40.15,5  (3479) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.22  210.¦   48.07  162.¦   48.19  107.¦   49.48   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  177.¦ 2:24.48  145.¦ 3:14.37  126.¦
W40         94. Brown Kate             1968 Illnau                 3:58.08,4   1:09.11,7  (1115) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.38   82.¦   58.55  111.¦ 1:02.03  105.¦ 1:01.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.33   95.¦ 2:56.36   98.¦ 3:58.08   94.¦
M45        598. Brown Mark             1961 Illnau                 4:14.27,3   1:40.05,6  (3481) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.12  599.¦   57.22  566.¦ 1:07.48  636.¦ 1:11.04  584.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  583.¦ 3:03.23  603.¦ 4:14.27  598.¦
W40        118. Brugger Karin          1968 Bubikon                4:10.19,7   1:21.23,0  (1117) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.37  111.¦   59.27  119.¦ 1:05.16  130.¦ 1:06.57  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  116.¦ 3:03.22  120.¦ 4:10.19  118.¦
M40        556. Brügger Paulo          1966 Forch                  3:48.48,7   1:30.01,3  (3484) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.42  571.¦   53.00  525.¦   54.59  457.¦ 1:07.05  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  549.¦ 2:41.43  503.¦ 3:48.48  556.¦
M20        188. Bruggmann Laurent      1980 Schlieren              3:46.01,6   1:34.11,6  (3486) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.33  218.¦   55.12  238.¦   56.39  202.¦   59.36  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.45  224.¦ 2:46.25  201.¦ 3:46.01  188.¦
M30        957. Bruggmann Vincent      1969 Zürich                 4:22.37,7   2:11.22,5  (3487) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.10  868.¦   58.55  952.¦ 1:06.53  957.¦ 1:19.38  983.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  899.¦ 3:02.59  931.¦ 4:22.37  957.¦
M45        629. Bruhin Marco           1963 Uitikon Waldegg        4:22.41,9   1:48.20,2  (3488) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.42  694.¦ 1:04.02  689.¦ 1:06.05  613.¦ 1:09.51  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  690.¦ 3:12.50  659.¦ 4:22.41  629.¦
M50        299. Bruhin Marino          1955 Adliswil               4:04.02,2   1:17.10,3  (3489) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.09  278.¦   58.14  318.¦ 1:11.27  398.¦   58.11  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.23  290.¦ 3:05.51  364.¦ 4:04.02  299.¦
M20        DNF  Bruhin Raffael         1986 Kilchberg ZH           3:05.50,5 3/4 Maratho  (3490)             ---- ¦    56.08  246.¦   58.13  285.¦ 1:11.28  320.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  264.¦ 3:05.50  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        400. Brun Michel            1955 Zürich                 4:39.12,5   1:52.20,6  (3493) Diplom      6.37 ¦    59.48  370.¦ 1:01.13  377.¦ 1:11.34  399.¦ 1:26.36  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.01  377.¦ 3:12.36  392.¦ 4:39.12  400.¦
M50        178. Brüniger Markus        1955 Uster                  3:43.21,2     56.29,3  (3494) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.25  229.¦   53.16  185.¦   55.18  155.¦ 1:00.20  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.42  209.¦ 2:43.00  191.¦ 3:43.21  178.¦
W40         50. Brunner Jeanette       1968 Uster                  3:42.42,6     53.45,9  (1119) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.23   73.¦   53.47   47.¦   54.46   37.¦   58.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   61.¦ 2:43.58   48.¦ 3:42.42   50.¦
M40        149. Brunner Matthias       1966 Zürich                 3:10.32,7     51.45,3  (3502) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.25  115.¦   44.39  129.¦   45.27   99.¦   56.01  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  123.¦ 2:14.31  110.¦ 3:10.32  149.¦
M55         75. Brunner Peter          1952 Forch                  3:39.35,7     58.53,9  (3504) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.23  110.¦   53.47   92.¦   54.46   71.¦   55.38   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   99.¦ 2:43.57   89.¦ 3:39.35   75.¦
M45        336. Brunner Thomas         1963 Winterthur             3:38.08,1   1:03.46,4  (3506) Diplom      5.10 ¦    49.59  268.¦   51.23  300.¦   55.36  368.¦ 1:01.09  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  284.¦ 2:36.58  319.¦ 3:38.08  336.¦
M30       1054. Bruno Emanuele         1971 Zürich                 5:10.50,4   2:59.35,2  (3509) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:13.59 1102.¦ 1:13.12 1090.¦ 1:27.24 1069.¦ 1:16.13  954.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.12 1099.¦ 3:54.36 1073.¦ 5:10.50 1054.¦
M50        143. Brunold Andrea         1958 Adliswil               3:37.56,1     51.04,2  (3510) Diplom      5.09 ¦    47.05   62.¦   50.18  112.¦   59.44  270.¦ 1:00.47  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.23   89.¦ 2:37.08  135.¦ 3:37.56  143.¦
M30        211. Brunschweiler Michael  1978 Zürich                 3:11.01,7     59.46,5  (3511) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.55  280.¦   45.59  222.¦   48.12  221.¦   49.55  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.54  253.¦ 2:21.06  232.¦ 3:11.01  211.¦
M45        273. Brunschweiler Robert   1960 Oberengstringen        3:31.37,3     57.15,6  (7407) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.43  354.¦   51.58  332.¦   53.07  282.¦   54.48  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  338.¦ 2:36.48  312.¦ 3:31.37  273.¦
M30        176. Brunschwiler Daniel    1971 Bülach                 3:07.54,1     56.38,9  (3512) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.24  258.¦   46.38  256.¦   47.01  183.¦   47.50  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  259.¦ 2:20.04  217.¦ 3:07.54  176.¦
M20        246. Brupbacher Daniel      1983 Meilen                 3:59.37,7   1:47.47,7   (944) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:03.01  332.¦   56.30  257.¦   59.29  227.¦ 1:00.36  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.32  303.¦ 2:59.01  273.¦ 3:59.37  246.¦
M40        362. Brupbacher Dave        1968 Wädenswil              3:30.16,3   1:11.28,9  (3513) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.59  394.¦   52.23  344.¦   55.16  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.36  419.¦ 2:34.59  378.¦ 3:30.16  362.¦
M45        366. Brüschweiler Mathias   1961 Zollikon               3:41.29,3   1:07.07,6   (505) Diplom      5.14 ¦    44.42  103.¦   49.11  209.¦   58.04  447.¦ 1:09.30  558.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.54  146.¦ 2:31.59  237.¦ 3:41.29  366.¦
M45        544. Brusconi Marco         1959 Thalwil                4:01.25,5   1:27.03,8  (3514) Diplom      5.43 ¦    59.18  644.¦   58.30  610.¦   59.43  511.¦ 1:03.52  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  624.¦ 2:57.32  573.¦ 4:01.25  544.¦
M50        252. Brütsch Peter          1958 Uster                  3:56.46,6   1:09.54,7  (3515) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.33  306.¦   57.52  306.¦   59.35  265.¦ 1:01.44  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.25  304.¦ 2:55.01  286.¦ 3:56.46  252.¦
M30        616. Büchel Markus          1972 Seuzach                3:42.26,8   1:31.11,6  (3520) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.19  630.¦   51.42  546.¦   54.36  580.¦ 1:03.47  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  570.¦ 2:38.39  587.¦ 3:42.26  616.¦
M30        592. Büchel Michel          1976 Bachenbülach           3:41.05,5   1:29.50,3  (3521) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.55  724.¦   56.24  836.¦   55.17  609.¦   55.29  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  768.¦ 2:45.36  705.¦ 3:41.05  592.¦
M45        650. Bucher Albert A.       1960 Winterthur             4:28.51,5   1:54.29,8  (3522) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:01.00  671.¦ 1:05.11  699.¦ 1:09.20  652.¦ 1:13.18  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  685.¦ 3:15.32  665.¦ 4:28.51  650.¦
M40        677. Bucher André           1966 Bülach                 4:00.21,1   1:41.33,7  (3523) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.36  654.¦   56.38  681.¦ 1:02.42  716.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.15  671.¦ 2:54.57  681.¦ 4:00.21  677.¦
W30        212. Bucher Céline          1978 Zürich                 4:32.15,8   2:00.07,0  (1121) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:05.24  224.¦ 1:05.07  216.¦ 1:08.48  207.¦ 1:12.55  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.31  220.¦ 3:19.20  214.¦ 4:32.15  212.¦
W30         76. Bucher Irène           1969 Urdorf                 3:43.51,8   1:11.43,0  (1122) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.08   62.¦   53.00   69.¦   56.49   83.¦ 1:01.54  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08   67.¦ 2:41.57   67.¦ 3:43.51   76.¦
M30        245. Bucher Martin          1976 Zürich                 3:14.40,2   1:03.25,0  (3526) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.49  207.¦   45.00  193.¦   48.17  225.¦   56.33  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  199.¦ 2:18.06  192.¦ 3:14.40  245.¦
M30        586. Bucher Michael         1971 Kilchberg ZH           3:40.27,7   1:29.12,5  (3527) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.38  650.¦   53.01  661.¦   54.39  583.¦ 1:00.08  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.39  656.¦ 2:40.19  608.¦ 3:40.27  586.¦
M40        408. Bucher René            1965 Zürich                 3:34.56,8   1:16.09,4  (3528) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.11  416.¦   50.18  370.¦   53.34  402.¦   59.53  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.29  393.¦ 2:35.03  381.¦ 3:34.56  408.¦
M30       1011. Büchler Roland         1977 Effretikon             4:42.16,1   2:31.00,9  (3532) Diplom      6.41 ¦    59.14  948.¦ 1:02.51 1015.¦ 1:14.16 1026.¦ 1:25.53 1022.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.06  998.¦ 3:16.23 1014.¦ 4:42.16 1011.¦
W20         54. Buchli Cornelia        1986 Dietikon               3:57.40,1   1:24.24,9  (1124) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.11   69.¦   58.29   65.¦   59.47   52.¦ 1:00.12   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   66.¦ 2:57.27   62.¦ 3:57.40   54.¦
M50        205. Buchmann Heinz         1957 Nänikon                3:48.35,1   1:01.43,2  (3534) Diplom      5.25 ¦    48.11   85.¦   50.19  113.¦   59.22  255.¦ 1:10.42  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.30   99.¦ 2:37.53  146.¦ 3:48.35  205.¦
W45         51. Buchmann Isabel        1962 Bülach                 3:54.51,0     40.12,4  (1126) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.04   70.¦   57.44   66.¦   58.56   43.¦ 1:00.05   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.49   67.¦ 2:54.45   59.¦ 3:54.51   51.¦
M20        282. Buchmann Marc          1985 Schlieren              4:17.33,4   2:05.43,4  (3535) Diplom      6.06 ¦    55.28  231.¦   55.09  236.¦ 1:01.33  245.¦ 1:25.21  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  234.¦ 2:52.12  235.¦ 4:17.33  282.¦
M30        146. Budavary Robert        1973 Richterswil            3:03.29,6     52.14,4  (3542) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.31  181.¦   44.26  155.¦   46.15  161.¦   48.16  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.57  162.¦ 2:15.13  164.¦ 3:03.29  146.¦
M50         26. Bugmann Daniel         1957 Weisslingen            3:05.39,7     18.47,8  (3547) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.19   38.¦   46.17   46.¦   46.48   27.¦   47.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36   38.¦ 2:18.24   32.¦ 3:05.39   26.¦
M40        785. Bugs Christoph         1966 Zürich                 4:20.54,0   2:02.06,6  (3548) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:03.33  865.¦ 1:02.44  832.¦ 1:05.11  777.¦ 1:09.24  715.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  842.¦ 3:11.29  819.¦ 4:20.54  785.¦
W40         40. Bühler Eva             1967 Zürich                 3:39.34,1     50.37,4  (1130) Diplom      5.12 ¦    54.25   60.¦   53.32   42.¦   55.02   38.¦   56.33   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.58   52.¦ 2:43.00   43.¦ 3:39.34   40.¦
M40        566. Bühler Markus          1964 Schottikon             3:49.34,9   1:30.47,5  (3552) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.42  528.¦   52.46  512.¦   57.48  581.¦ 1:06.17  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  523.¦ 2:43.17  528.¦ 3:49.34  566.¦
M40        193. Bühler Reto            1965 Rüschlikon             3:15.06,9     56.19,5  (3553) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.20  227.¦   47.56  238.¦   48.49  199.¦   51.01  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  234.¦ 2:24.05  203.¦ 3:15.06  193.¦
M50         97. Bühler Sigi            1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:27.32,6     40.40,7  (3554) Diplom      4.55 ¦    50.32  127.¦   50.12  108.¦   52.41  108.¦   54.06   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.44  119.¦ 2:33.26  110.¦ 3:27.32   97.¦
M50        104. Bühler Willi           1957 Kloten                 3:28.48,8     41.56,9  (3555) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.17  189.¦   51.22  128.¦   52.12   96.¦   52.56   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  148.¦ 2:35.52  121.¦ 3:28.48  104.¦
M40        634. Bühlmann Peter         1965 Wallisellen            3:56.12,2   1:37.24,8  (3559) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.15  786.¦   58.27  749.¦   59.41  642.¦   58.47  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  762.¦ 2:57.24  710.¦ 3:56.12  634.¦
M65          4. Bührer Paul            1942 Stäfa                  3:23.08,8      9.47,9  (7422) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.59    4.¦   48.22    2.¦   49.41    2.¦   57.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22    4.¦ 2:26.04    2.¦ 3:23.08    4.¦
M30        383. Bulich Andreas         1972 Uster                  3:25.41,7   1:14.26,5  (3564) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.03  363.¦   48.58  398.¦   50.56  363.¦   57.44  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  382.¦ 2:27.57  356.¦ 3:25.41  383.¦
M30        182. Bundi Marco            1978 Zürich                 3:08.13,2     56.58,0  (3566) Diplom      4.27 ¦    43.23  125.¦   44.08  134.¦   49.33  302.¦   51.08  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  129.¦ 2:17.04  178.¦ 3:08.13  182.¦
M45        147. Burger Dominik         1963 Uster                  3:17.35,2     43.13,5  (3573) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.27   86.¦   44.32   72.¦   49.12  133.¦   59.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   79.¦ 2:18.12  104.¦ 3:17.35  147.¦
M30        727. Bürgi Matthias         1973 Zürich                 3:50.16,1   1:39.00,9  (3575) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.21  902.¦   57.00  861.¦   55.08  602.¦   59.44  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.22  882.¦ 2:50.31  784.¦ 3:50.16  727.¦
W45        122. Bürgisser Iris         1959 Zollikon               4:35.06,8   1:20.28,2   (506) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:04.54  124.¦ 1:06.57  129.¦ 1:12.02  123.¦ 1:11.12  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.51  123.¦ 3:23.54  123.¦ 4:35.06  122.¦
M45        575. Bürgisser Marc         1963 Lindau                 4:08.50,2   1:34.28,5  (3578) Diplom      5.53 ¦    57.43  582.¦   58.21  601.¦ 1:01.22  550.¦ 1:11.22  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  592.¦ 2:57.27  571.¦ 4:08.50  575.¦
M50        117. Bürgisser Viktor       1956 Zollikon               3:31.38,4     44.46,5   (507) Diplom      5.00 ¦    46.28   52.¦   49.01   89.¦   55.49  173.¦ 1:00.18  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30   69.¦ 2:31.19   96.¦ 3:31.38  117.¦
M40        741. Burkart Beat           1965 Fällanden              4:13.16,1   1:54.28,7  (3585) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.30  710.¦   59.53  649.¦ 1:18.34  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  710.¦ 2:54.42  676.¦ 4:13.16  741.¦
M30        464. Buerki Martin          1969 Rüschlikon             3:30.12,4   1:18.57,2  (3544) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  555.¦   52.16  592.¦   53.08  502.¦   53.10  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.53  562.¦ 2:37.02  544.¦ 3:30.12  464.¦
W30        232. Bürki Rosangela        1977 Fällanden              4:58.23,9   2:26.15,1  (1136) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.56  222.¦ 1:11.43  239.¦ 1:24.06  241.¦ 1:17.38  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.39  237.¦ 3:40.45  238.¦ 4:58.23  232.¦
M30        805. Burri Peter            1970 Zürich                 3:56.34,9   1:45.19,7  (3594) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.46  660.¦   52.44  645.¦ 1:01.26  864.¦ 1:09.37  876.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  653.¦ 2:46.57  739.¦ 3:56.34  805.¦
M40        588. Buschor Christoph      1966 Zürich                 3:51.03,4   1:32.16,0  (3596) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.02  481.¦   52.56  521.¦   58.07  592.¦ 1:07.57  686.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.58  505.¦ 2:43.05  526.¦ 3:51.03  588.¦
M50        161. Büsser Bruno           1958 Rüti ZH                3:40.59,0     54.07,1  (3602) Diplom      5.14 ¦    47.26   72.¦   48.38   80.¦   54.52  146.¦ 1:10.02  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   74.¦ 2:30.56   94.¦ 3:40.59  161.¦
M18          2. Büsser Manuel          1989 Rüti ZH                3:15.58,5   1:01.57,3  (3603) Diplom      4.38 ¦    50.21    5.¦   48.20    4.¦   46.28    2.¦   50.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42    4.¦ 2:25.10    3.¦ 3:15.58    2.¦
M30         93. Bussmann Oliver        1971 Langnau am Albis       2:57.01,9     45.46,7  (3604) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.50   91.¦   42.25   94.¦   44.02   91.¦   48.43  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   93.¦ 2:08.18   88.¦ 2:57.01   93.¦
M45        660. Büttikofer Mike        1961 Feldmeilen             4:34.40,6   2:00.18,9   (908) Diplom      6.30 ¦    55.22  505.¦   57.13  561.¦ 1:13.46  682.¦ 1:28.18  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  549.¦ 3:06.22  620.¦ 4:34.40  660.¦
M45        614. Buzzi Andreas          1962 Stallikon              4:19.28,4   1:45.06,7  (3610) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.18  602.¦ 1:00.14  644.¦ 1:06.53  620.¦ 1:14.03  615.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  633.¦ 3:05.25  615.¦ 4:19.28  614.¦
M30        668. Calcagno Cristiano     1972 Zürich                 3:46.39,0   1:35.23,8  (3615) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.52  573.¦   52.14  588.¦   56.43  691.¦ 1:05.48  800.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.07  579.¦ 2:40.50  618.¦ 3:46.39  668.¦
W55         33. Caluori Doris          1952 Dübendorf              5:03.35,0   1:35.40,8  (1141) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:03.50   25.¦ 1:10.13   32.¦ 1:25.12   34.¦ 1:24.18   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.03   29.¦ 3:39.16   33.¦ 5:03.35   33.¦
W40        155. Camen Natascha         1967 Zürich                 4:28.53,2   1:39.56,5  (1142) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.23  128.¦ 1:01.24  135.¦ 1:09.36  163.¦ 1:18.28  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.47  132.¦ 3:10.24  138.¦ 4:28.53  155.¦
M55          1. Camenzind Peter        1951 Adliswil               2:40.41,8       -----  (3620) Diplom      3.48 ¦    39.53    1.¦   39.42    1.¦   40.36    1.¦   40.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.35    1.¦ 2:00.11    1.¦ 2:40.41    1.¦
M40        651. Candreja Maurus        1967 Zürich                 3:57.43,6   1:38.56,2  (3625) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.32  687.¦   56.45  685.¦ 1:00.26  671.¦ 1:03.59  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.18  692.¦ 2:53.44  663.¦ 3:57.43  651.¦
M40         42. Caprez Andrea          1965 Zürich                 2:55.44,0     36.56,6  (3626) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.50   43.¦   42.25   42.¦   43.48   35.¦   47.39   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   46.¦ 2:08.04   41.¦ 2:55.44   42.¦
M45        404. Caratti Marzio         1962 Gockhausen             3:46.20,8   1:11.59,1  (3627) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.09  439.¦   54.13  450.¦   56.13  387.¦ 1:02.44  438.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  439.¦ 2:43.36  410.¦ 3:46.20  404.¦
W30        239. Cardillo Tanja         1978 Volketswil             5:12.52,5   2:40.43,7  (1143) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:07.33  241.¦ 1:18.44  249.¦ 1:21.47  238.¦ 1:24.46  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.18  247.¦ 3:48.05  241.¦ 5:12.52  239.¦
M40        856. Carl Martin            1964 Winterthur             4:46.10,2   2:27.22,8  (3631) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:04.53  882.¦ 1:04.34  862.¦ 1:16.40  868.¦ 1:20.02  829.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.27  877.¦ 3:26.07  866.¦ 4:46.10  856.¦
M30        307. Carlino Vincenzo       1973 Thalwil                3:19.11,5   1:07.56,3  (3632) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.48  331.¦   48.33  360.¦   48.57  274.¦   53.51  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22  344.¦ 2:25.19  302.¦ 3:19.11  307.¦
M45        151. Carlsson Thomas        1963 Adliswil               3:18.16,5     43.54,8  (3633) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.09  196.¦   48.45  188.¦   49.41  149.¦   51.40  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  191.¦ 2:26.36  167.¦ 3:18.16  151.¦
M20        215. Casanova Michele       1986 Zurigo                 3:52.37,9   1:40.47,9  (3638) Diplom      5.30 ¦    58.40  287.¦   56.59  268.¦   56.18  190.¦ 1:00.40  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  279.¦ 2:51.57  234.¦ 3:52.37  215.¦
M65         33. Casto Salvatore        1937 Zürich                 4:48.24,6   1:35.03,7  (3642) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:06.32   36.¦ 1:07.13   33.¦ 1:13.47   32.¦ 1:20.52   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.45   34.¦ 3:27.32   33.¦ 4:48.24   33.¦
M50        326. Caudwell David         1954 Zürich                 4:10.38,9   1:23.47,0  (3644) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:03.38  413.¦ 1:02.36  388.¦ 1:02.00  314.¦ 1:02.24  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.14  394.¦ 3:08.14  371.¦ 4:10.38  326.¦
M45        223. Cavaliere Moreno       1962 Erlenbach ZH           3:26.35,7     52.14,0   (706) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.22  211.¦   48.54  198.¦   51.42  202.¦   57.36  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.17  204.¦ 2:28.59  196.¦ 3:26.35  223.¦
M50        180. Cavelti Gion           1956 Zürich                 3:43.38,3     56.46,4  (8053) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.34  231.¦   53.45  199.¦   55.54  177.¦   59.24  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.19  217.¦ 2:44.14  199.¦ 3:43.38  180.¦
M45        173. Cavelti Roland         1963 Uster                  3:21.10,6     46.48,9  (3645) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.39  252.¦   50.19  262.¦   50.49  180.¦   50.22   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.58  256.¦ 2:30.47  221.¦ 3:21.10  173.¦
M40        266. Caviezel Giani         1964 Herrliberg             3:23.19,9   1:04.32,5   (804) Diplom      4.49 ¦    51.13  419.¦   50.19  372.¦   50.42  268.¦   51.05  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  395.¦ 2:32.14  341.¦ 3:23.19  266.¦
M20         89. Caviezel Reto          1980 Langnau am Albis       3:18.39,8   1:06.49,8  (3647) Diplom      4.42 ¦    50.53  151.¦   49.26  127.¦   49.33   93.¦   48.46   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  135.¦ 2:29.53  115.¦ 3:18.39   89.¦
M45         89. Caviezel Wieland       1962 Kloten                 3:08.12,6     33.50,9  (3648) Diplom      4.27 ¦    43.28   57.¦   44.44   92.¦   48.26  111.¦   51.33  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.12   66.¦ 2:16.39   90.¦ 3:08.12   89.¦
M40        452. Ceccarini Massimo      1966 Adliswil               3:39.14,0   1:20.26,6  (3649) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.28  518.¦   52.27  483.¦   53.26  397.¦ 1:00.51  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  504.¦ 2:38.22  455.¦ 3:39.14  452.¦
M30        574. Chabouté Sébastien     1972 Zürich                 3:39.17,1   1:28.01,9  (9635) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.57  511.¦   53.00  660.¦   55.50  644.¦   59.28  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.58  568.¦ 2:39.48  604.¦ 3:39.17  574.¦
M45        143. Chalverat René A.      1959 Dietlikon              3:17.04,3     42.42,6  (3655) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.01  190.¦   48.43  183.¦   48.35  118.¦   51.43  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  186.¦ 2:25.21  150.¦ 3:17.04  143.¦
M20         11. Chawla Raghav          1980 Zürich                 2:43.12,8     31.22,8  (3662) Diplom      3.52 ¦    39.35   17.¦   39.35   12.¦   39.37    8.¦   44.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.11   13.¦ 1:58.48    9.¦ 2:43.12   11.¦
M50        376. Chevalley Raymond      1955 Dietikon               4:23.50,0   1:36.58,1  (3663) Diplom      6.15 ¦    56.42  292.¦ 1:02.59  391.¦ 1:10.41  397.¦ 1:13.27  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.41  368.¦ 3:10.22  380.¦ 4:23.50  376.¦
M40        203. Chèvre Claude          1967 Affoltern am Albis     3:16.25,6     57.38,2  (3664) Diplom      4.39 ¦    50.03  373.¦   49.21  322.¦   49.27  221.¦   47.32   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.25  345.¦ 2:28.53  290.¦ 3:16.25  203.¦
M30        860. Chollet Christian      1970 Männedorf              4:02.07,0   1:50.51,8  (3667) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.18  900.¦   55.23  790.¦ 1:02.23  888.¦ 1:06.01  807.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.41  858.¦ 2:56.05  857.¦ 4:02.07  860.¦
M20        132. Christ Tobias          1981 Zürich                 3:30.36,2   1:18.46,2  (3670) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.00  155.¦   48.35  117.¦   49.36   94.¦ 1:01.23  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  130.¦ 2:29.12  112.¦ 3:30.36  132.¦
M30       1043. Christen David         1969 Gattikon               4:58.28,1   2:47.12,9  (3671) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:06.45 1084.¦ 1:06.45 1071.¦ 1:15.44 1035.¦ 1:29.13 1043.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.30 1077.¦ 3:29.15 1046.¦ 4:58.28 1043.¦
M20        295. Christen Martin        1987 Geroldswil             4:25.44,7   2:13.54,7  (3673) Diplom      6.17 ¦    54.17  214.¦   55.18  240.¦ 1:07.54  302.¦ 1:28.14  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.35  222.¦ 2:57.30  269.¦ 4:25.44  295.¦
M30        718. Chroust Tomas          1975 Zürich                 3:49.42,4   1:38.27,2  (3676) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:01.09 1002.¦   55.00  762.¦   57.09  706.¦   56.23  469.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.10  900.¦ 2:53.19  824.¦ 3:49.42  718.¦
M40        820. Clay Tom               1967 Horgen                 4:29.32,2   2:10.44,8  (3682) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:01.59  835.¦ 1:03.28  838.¦ 1:10.59  840.¦ 1:13.04  766.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.28  836.¦ 3:16.27  842.¦ 4:29.32  820.¦
W40          8. Clematide Renate       1966 Zürich                 3:15.35,2     26.38,5  (1152) Diplom      4.38 ¦    46.36    6.¦   46.34    6.¦   48.57    6.¦   53.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.11    6.¦ 2:22.08    6.¦ 3:15.35    8.¦
W30        226. Clement Erna           1977 Uster                  4:44.01,6   2:11.52,8  (1153) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:02.26  199.¦ 1:02.38  195.¦ 1:11.37  219.¦ 1:27.19  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.04  196.¦ 3:16.42  206.¦ 4:44.01  226.¦
W40        179. Clénin-Hering Brigitte 1966 Zumikon                4:40.14,5   1:51.17,8  (1154) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:07.46  188.¦ 1:08.36  187.¦ 1:11.19  173.¦ 1:12.31  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.23  189.¦ 3:27.42  183.¦ 4:40.14  179.¦
M40        487. Cocchi Enrico          1966 Uitikon Waldegg        3:42.02,4   1:23.15,0  (3687) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.53  575.¦   53.22  540.¦   55.40  486.¦   59.05  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  560.¦ 2:42.56  521.¦ 3:42.02  487.¦
M40        453. Coltoucis Vassilios    1968 Zürich                 3:39.23,1   1:20.35,7  (3692) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.13  420.¦   51.28  421.¦   56.15  521.¦ 1:00.26  489.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.41  421.¦ 2:38.56  466.¦ 3:39.23  453.¦
M45        423. Comi Pasquale          1961 Bänk-Rutschwil         3:48.35,5   1:14.13,8  (3693) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.58  539.¦   55.36  504.¦   57.38  431.¦   59.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  526.¦ 2:49.13  483.¦ 3:48.35  423.¦
W55         24. Conti Cristina         1953 Zürich                 4:34.40,1   1:06.45,9  (1157) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:03.07   23.¦ 1:03.55   21.¦ 1:10.06   18.¦ 1:17.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02   21.¦ 3:17.09   20.¦ 4:34.40   24.¦
W30         47. Contratto Sabrina      1973 Zürich                 3:28.29,7     56.20,9  (1158) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.51   38.¦   50.44   49.¦   54.20   60.¦   54.33   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36   44.¦ 2:33.56   47.¦ 3:28.29   47.¦
M45        291. Cookman Philip         1963 Gossau ZH              3:33.11,7     58.50,0  (3700) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.57  384.¦   52.34  384.¦   53.19  292.¦   55.19  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  382.¦ 2:37.52  336.¦ 3:33.11  291.¦
M30        567. Coradi Reto            1969 Esslingen              3:38.35,6   1:27.20,4  (3701) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.01  671.¦   52.44  646.¦   55.38  628.¦   57.11  502.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  664.¦ 2:41.24  625.¦ 3:38.35  567.¦
W45         89. Corrado Karin          1960 Regensdorf             4:10.28,8     55.50,2  (1161) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.02   84.¦   57.30   63.¦ 1:02.18   82.¦ 1:11.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32   72.¦ 2:58.51   78.¦ 4:10.28   89.¦
M45         46. Corrado Vito           1962 Brüttisellen           2:58.08,6     23.46,9  (3703) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.50   30.¦   43.18   40.¦   45.20   63.¦   47.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.09   33.¦ 2:10.29   34.¦ 2:58.08   46.¦
M45        DNF  Corrodi Paul           1959 Marthalen              1:55.00,5 1/2 Maratho  (3704)             ---- ¦    56.29  555.¦   58.31  612.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  578.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        767. Corti Roberto          1966 Horgen                 4:17.20,2   1:58.32,8  (3706) Diplom      6.05 ¦    58.31  752.¦   58.02  731.¦ 1:03.54  742.¦ 1:16.52  797.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  741.¦ 3:00.27  740.¦ 4:17.20  767.¦
M45         78. Costantini Angelo      1963 Winterthur             3:05.35,7     31.14,0  (3708) Diplom      4.23 ¦    42.25   37.¦   44.08   60.¦   46.22   75.¦   52.38  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.34   46.¦ 2:12.57   56.¦ 3:05.35   78.¦
M40        790. Costanza Charles       1966 Oberrieden             4:21.32,4   2:02.45,0  (3709) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:03.34  867.¦ 1:04.07  859.¦ 1:01.56  705.¦ 1:11.53  743.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.41  862.¦ 3:09.38  796.¦ 4:21.32  790.¦
M40        827. Cox Jon                1967 Dietlikon              4:31.56,0   2:13.08,6  (3712) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:01.55  833.¦ 1:04.02  855.¦ 1:10.08  832.¦ 1:15.49  790.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  839.¦ 3:16.06  840.¦ 4:31.56  827.¦
M40        321. Cremon René            1964 Zürich                 3:27.32,4   1:08.45,0  (3714) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.01  480.¦   51.38  426.¦   52.18  337.¦   51.34  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  440.¦ 2:35.58  396.¦ 3:27.32  321.¦
M45        125. Cremosnik Martin       1962 Bachenbülach           3:14.31,6     40.09,9  (3715) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.26  129.¦   46.36  128.¦   49.21  139.¦   53.07  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.03  124.¦ 2:21.24  123.¦ 3:14.31  125.¦
W40        180. Cremosnik Monika       1965 Bachenbülach           4:41.22,3   1:52.25,6  (1165) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:05.58  174.¦ 1:07.25  184.¦ 1:12.21  177.¦ 1:15.37  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  180.¦ 3:25.44  177.¦ 4:41.22  180.¦
M30        916. Cresta Patrick         1971 Zürich                 4:14.08,1   2:02.52,9  (3716) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.48  913.¦   58.29  932.¦ 1:03.22  905.¦ 1:13.26  933.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  927.¦ 3:00.41  911.¦ 4:14.08  916.¦
M40        114. Crosara Michel         1968 Elsau                  3:04.58,9     46.11,5  (3719) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.53  157.¦   43.59   80.¦   45.38  105.¦   50.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  106.¦ 2:14.31  110.¦ 3:04.58  114.¦
M50        402. Curda Josef            1957 Eglisau                4:40.32,2   1:53.40,3  (3722) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:01.17  383.¦ 1:05.19  411.¦ 1:16.33  416.¦ 1:17.21  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.36  396.¦ 3:23.10  410.¦ 4:40.32  402.¦
M20        227. Curda Tobias           1982 Niederglatt ZH         3:56.16,3   1:44.26,3  (3724) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.12  262.¦   55.19  241.¦ 1:01.25  244.¦ 1:02.19  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  248.¦ 2:53.56  245.¦ 3:56.16  227.¦
M40         24. Curiger Andreas        1964 Buchs ZH               2:49.43,6     30.56,2  (3725) Diplom      4.01 ¦    40.15   23.¦   41.38   28.¦   43.27   30.¦   44.22   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.53   27.¦ 2:05.21   27.¦ 2:49.43   24.¦
M55        202. Curti Marco            1953 Dietikon               4:54.45,1   2:14.03,3  (3726) Diplom      6.59 ¦    59.22  171.¦ 1:01.30  178.¦ 1:19.00  203.¦ 1:34.51  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.53  176.¦ 3:19.53  190.¦ 4:54.45  202.¦
W20         27. D'Ignazio Cristina     1983 Adliswil               3:35.09,9   1:01.54,7  (1167) Diplom      5.05 ¦    54.28   44.¦   53.35   36.¦   53.41   27.¦   53.24   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04   41.¦ 2:41.45   31.¦ 3:35.09   27.¦
M55        113. Da Conceicao Silva Vit 1952 Volketswil             3:54.30,0   1:13.48,2  (3729) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.06  105.¦   57.11  131.¦   58.33  106.¦ 1:03.38  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.18  122.¦ 2:50.51  117.¦ 3:54.30  113.¦
M40        278. Dahinden Stefan        1967 Dielsdorf              3:24.17,4   1:05.30,0  (3732) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.50  399.¦   51.06  397.¦   53.54  412.¦   48.26  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.56  400.¦ 2:35.50  393.¦ 3:24.17  278.¦
M45        169. Dalcolmo Marco         1963 Dürnten                3:20.32,0     46.10,3  (3734) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.30  165.¦   48.13  167.¦   50.13  168.¦   54.34  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  163.¦ 2:25.57  159.¦ 3:20.32  169.¦
M30        251. Daleo Alejandro        1975 Zürich                 3:15.32,7   1:04.17,5  (3735) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.39  201.¦   44.51  186.¦   49.08  289.¦   56.52  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.31  191.¦ 2:18.40  203.¦ 3:15.32  251.¦
M50        229. Dällenbach Fritz       1958 Zürich                 3:53.22,8   1:06.30,9  (3737) Diplom      5.31 ¦    50.46  132.¦   52.31  164.¦   59.20  252.¦ 1:10.44  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.17  143.¦ 2:42.38  187.¦ 3:53.22  229.¦
M20        236. Dannacher Gabriel      1983 Zürich                 3:58.10,2   1:46.20,2  (3741) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:00.57  312.¦   58.13  284.¦   59.09  222.¦   59.50  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.11  301.¦ 2:58.20  271.¦ 3:58.10  236.¦
M40        423. Däuber Thomas          1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:37.06,3   1:18.18,9  (3748) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.55  472.¦   52.31  489.¦   53.28  398.¦   59.11  454.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  477.¦ 2:37.55  445.¦ 3:37.06  423.¦
W20        DNF  Dcunja Jaya            1979 Zürich                 2:23.56,7 1/2 Maratho  (1169)             ---- ¦  1:07.08  108.¦ 1:16.47  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.56  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        386. De Donno Giovanni      1962 Tagelswangen           3:43.41,3   1:09.19,6  (3753) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.23  507.¦   54.01  441.¦   54.29  335.¦   59.46  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  474.¦ 2:43.54  411.¦ 3:43.41  386.¦
M50        370. De Donno Sergio        1957 Effretikon             4:20.10,1   1:33.18,2  (3754) Diplom      6.09 ¦    55.23  255.¦   55.13  235.¦ 1:13.25  408.¦ 1:16.07  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  241.¦ 3:04.02  357.¦ 4:20.10  370.¦
M30        686. De Filippo Vincenzo    1969 Bassersdorf            3:47.36,6   1:36.21,4  (9605) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.43  764.¦   55.52  815.¦   57.10  709.¦   59.50  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.35  779.¦ 2:47.46  754.¦ 3:47.36  686.¦
M30        DNF  De Martin Beat         1969 Feldmeilen             2:00.54,4 1/2 Maratho   (909)             ---- ¦    58.56  924.¦ 1:01.57 1002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.54  986.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        976. De Murga John          1974 Zürich                 4:27.44,2   2:16.29,0  (3758) Diplom      6.20 ¦    56.43  847.¦   55.50  812.¦ 1:05.19  942.¦ 1:29.50 1044.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33  833.¦ 2:57.53  890.¦ 4:27.44  976.¦
W45        117. De-Vizzi Evelyn        1959 Küsnacht ZH            4:32.54,2   1:18.15,6   (602) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:02.16  109.¦ 1:03.01  109.¦ 1:12.22  127.¦ 1:15.14  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  108.¦ 3:17.39  110.¦ 4:32.54  117.¦
M45        519. Dekker Cor             1962 Ebmatingen             3:58.10,0   1:23.48,3  (3770) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.15  641.¦   58.28  606.¦   59.53  516.¦ 1:00.32  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  622.¦ 2:57.37  575.¦ 3:58.10  519.¦
W40        193. Dekker Wilhelmina      1964 Ebmatingen             5:03.25,6   2:14.28,9  (1173) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:09.16  194.¦ 1:12.53  196.¦ 1:18.02  188.¦ 1:23.14  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  195.¦ 3:40.11  192.¦ 5:03.25  193.¦
M30        764. Demi Dino              1977 Kloten                 3:53.11,3   1:41.56,1  (3775) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.39  812.¦   54.45  747.¦   59.02  779.¦ 1:03.44  744.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  773.¦ 2:49.26  772.¦ 3:53.11  764.¦
W40         23. Denker Catrina         1968 Zürich                 3:29.40,5     40.43,8  (1174) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.54   36.¦   52.17   32.¦   52.34   23.¦   52.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12   34.¦ 2:36.47   28.¦ 3:29.40   23.¦
M55        157. Denneberg Jürg         1949 Herrliberg             4:13.04,4   1:32.22,6   (805) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.33  115.¦   56.45  125.¦ 1:02.38  148.¦ 1:18.06  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.19  123.¦ 2:54.57  127.¦ 4:13.04  157.¦
M55        162. Dervey Hans-Ruedi      1951 Hinwil                 4:17.56,9   1:37.15,1  (3781) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.27  153.¦ 1:00.14  172.¦ 1:09.00  178.¦ 1:10.14  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  170.¦ 3:07.42  169.¦ 4:17.56  162.¦
W40        150. Deseö Katja            1964 Herrliberg             4:25.48,0   1:36.51,3   (806) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:03.40  164.¦ 1:04.29  165.¦ 1:07.43  147.¦ 1:09.54  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.10  165.¦ 3:15.54  154.¦ 4:25.48  150.¦
M45        292. Deseö Thomas           1959 Herrliberg             3:33.14,3     58.52,6   (807) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.03  390.¦   52.32  378.¦   53.26  296.¦   55.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  385.¦ 2:38.02  341.¦ 3:33.14  292.¦
M30        221. Desmarais Simon        1975 Zürich                 3:12.43,5   1:01.28,3  (3783) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.33  307.¦   47.55  325.¦   48.17  226.¦   48.57  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.28  315.¦ 2:23.46  269.¦ 3:12.43  221.¦
M40        239. Di Bari Valerio        1964 Gutenswil              3:19.58,0   1:01.10,6  (3788) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.04  284.¦   48.33  266.¦   48.51  200.¦   54.29  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  278.¦ 2:25.28  243.¦ 3:19.58  239.¦
M45        440. Di Piazza Marco        1963 Horgen                 3:50.25,0   1:16.03,3  (3791) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.42  531.¦   55.40  509.¦   58.27  461.¦ 1:00.34  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.23  521.¦ 2:49.51  493.¦ 3:50.25  440.¦
M30        395. Dickopf Armin          1969 Richterswil            3:26.24,8   1:15.09,6  (3793) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.47  662.¦   51.49  553.¦   52.26  449.¦   49.21  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  618.¦ 2:37.03  545.¦ 3:26.24  395.¦
M55         68. Diday Jacques          1953 Winterthur             3:36.41,3     55.59,5  (3794) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.03   79.¦   52.06   71.¦   55.15   73.¦   57.15   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10   71.¦ 2:39.25   76.¦ 3:36.41   68.¦
M40        481. Diem Hans-Jakob        1967 Kilchberg ZH           3:41.37,9   1:22.50,5  (3795) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.36  442.¦   53.09  528.¦   53.52  410.¦ 1:02.59  556.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  495.¦ 2:38.38  459.¦ 3:41.37  481.¦
M45        161. Diem Markus            1961 Zollikon               3:19.26,4     45.04,7   (509) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.07  119.¦   49.17  216.¦   51.41  200.¦   53.20  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.25  149.¦ 2:26.06  161.¦ 3:19.26  161.¦
M45        222. Diener Markus          1961 Gossau ZH              3:26.33,6     52.11,9  (3796) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.13  202.¦   48.55  199.¦   51.47  207.¦   57.36  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.09  200.¦ 2:28.57  194.¦ 3:26.33  222.¦
M30        723. Dierauer Blaise        1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (3798) Diplom      5.27 ¦    56.54  855.¦   56.57  857.¦   57.00  701.¦   59.15  582.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.52  861.¦ 2:50.53  794.¦ 3:50.09  723.¦
W30         25. Dillier Barbara        1973 Rüti ZH                3:17.58,4     45.49,6  (1177) Diplom      4.41 ¦    51.08   56.¦   49.27   42.¦   48.17   17.¦   49.05   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   48.¦ 2:28.53   34.¦ 3:17.58   25.¦
M55         79. Dillinger Roland       1951 Niederweningen         3:42.47,2   1:02.05,4  (3804) Diplom      5.16 ¦    47.48   28.¦   48.56   33.¦   54.57   72.¦ 1:11.04  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45   28.¦ 2:31.42   41.¦ 3:42.47   79.¦
M30        677. Dimmeler Daniel        1969 Zürich                 3:47.07,5   1:35.52,3  (9670) Diplom      5.22 ¦    58.57  925.¦   56.25  838.¦   55.32  621.¦   56.11  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.23  883.¦ 2:50.55  795.¦ 3:47.07  677.¦
M40        645. Dittes Andreas         1966 Niederweningen         3:57.14,6   1:38.27,2  (3809) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.08  739.¦   56.09  663.¦   56.40  540.¦ 1:06.16  636.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  700.¦ 2:50.57  645.¦ 3:57.14  645.¦
M55        205. Dobler Urs             1949 Männedorf              5:04.59,9   2:24.18,1  (3814) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:06.32  204.¦ 1:06.57  201.¦ 1:22.37  205.¦ 1:28.52  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.30  204.¦ 3:36.07  204.¦ 5:04.59  205.¦
M40        167. Dolnicek René          1968 Zürich                 3:12.56,7     54.09,3  (3818) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.53  267.¦   48.38  273.¦   48.36  186.¦   47.48   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.31  271.¦ 2:25.08  229.¦ 3:12.56  167.¦
M20        308. Dominic Schöni         1980 Urdorf                 4:29.04,4   2:17.14,4  (3819) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:02.49  329.¦ 1:04.09  330.¦ 1:05.08  282.¦ 1:16.57  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  333.¦ 3:12.06  313.¦ 4:29.04  308.¦
M45        475. Donath Marc            1963 Adliswil               3:54.09,5   1:19.47,8  (3820) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.14  401.¦   52.22  368.¦ 1:00.30  534.¦ 1:09.01  550.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  386.¦ 2:45.07  424.¦ 3:54.09  475.¦
M30       1007. Dondi Gabriel          1976 Zürich                 4:38.01,2   2:26.46,0  (3822) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.29  968.¦   59.49  972.¦ 1:09.52 1000.¦ 1:28.50 1040.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.18  970.¦ 3:09.11  963.¦ 4:38.01 1007.¦
M40        214. Dorfmann Alexander     1965 Zürich                 3:17.25,4     58.38,0  (3825) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.59  276.¦   48.44  283.¦   48.35  183.¦   52.06  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  282.¦ 2:25.19  236.¦ 3:17.25  214.¦
M40        526. Dos Reis Romeo         1966 Hinteregg              3:45.37,4   1:26.50,0  (3831) Diplom      5.20 ¦    45.02  164.¦   49.33  331.¦ 1:00.31  674.¦ 1:10.30  726.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.35  216.¦ 2:35.07  383.¦ 3:45.37  526.¦
M45        194. Doutaz Daniel          1959 Winterthur             3:23.33,8     49.12,1  (3833) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.56  182.¦   48.44  184.¦   52.06  224.¦   54.46  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  184.¦ 2:28.47  188.¦ 3:23.33  194.¦
M30        913. Dowsett Mark           1973 Uster                  4:13.50,7   2:02.35,5  (3834) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.55 1033.¦ 1:03.32 1024.¦ 1:04.11  919.¦ 1:03.10  729.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.28 1025.¦ 3:10.40  978.¦ 4:13.50  913.¦
M30        506. Dreier Daniel          1970 Winterthur             3:33.19,6   1:22.04,4  (3837) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.50  447.¦   51.37  539.¦   54.15  564.¦   57.35  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  494.¦ 2:35.44  499.¦ 3:33.19  506.¦
M50        158. Dreyer Richi           1954 Urdorf                 3:40.18,9     53.27,0  (9621) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.51  119.¦   50.15  110.¦   56.32  189.¦ 1:03.38  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.07  111.¦ 2:36.40  129.¦ 3:40.18  158.¦
M20         37. Dubach Colin           1979 Uster                  3:02.15,7     50.25,7  (3843) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.33   66.¦   44.33   65.¦   44.35   28.¦   48.33   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07   64.¦ 2:13.42   48.¦ 3:02.15   37.¦
M20        157. Dubouloz Daniel        1980 Zürich                 3:37.27,6   1:25.37,6  (3845) Diplom      5.09 ¦    45.27   79.¦   46.52   92.¦   52.26  129.¦ 1:12.40  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.20   80.¦ 2:24.46   96.¦ 3:37.27  157.¦
M40        384. Dunskus Bertram        1968 Meilen                 3:33.04,1   1:14.16,7   (910) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.29  311.¦   51.51  439.¦   54.16  430.¦   58.26  423.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  375.¦ 2:34.37  374.¦ 3:33.04  384.¦
M40        401. Dupinet Thierry        1968 Zürich                 3:34.20,0   1:15.32,6  (3853) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.18  429.¦   51.16  410.¦   54.29  439.¦   57.16  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  418.¦ 2:37.03  426.¦ 3:34.20  401.¦
W30        147. Duschletta Carmen      1970 Fehraltorf             4:07.00,8   1:34.52,0  (1185) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.42  168.¦   58.33  146.¦ 1:00.42  130.¦ 1:08.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  154.¦ 2:58.57  141.¦ 4:07.00  147.¦
M45        205. Dutli Markus           1961 Schlieren              3:24.43,2     50.21,5  (3861) Diplom      4.51 ¦    46.49  149.¦   47.56  153.¦   52.36  251.¦   57.20  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  152.¦ 2:27.22  171.¦ 3:24.43  205.¦
M45        666. Dutli Peter            1961 Bäretswil              4:36.46,4   2:02.24,7  (3862) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.55  697.¦ 1:04.02  688.¦ 1:08.30  645.¦ 1:21.17  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  691.¦ 3:15.28  664.¦ 4:36.46  666.¦
M40        512. Dütschler Urs          1964 Uster                  3:44.35,0   1:25.47,6  (3864) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.38  656.¦   55.03  609.¦   55.42  490.¦   58.11  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  627.¦ 2:46.24  573.¦ 3:44.35  512.¦
M45        633. Eberhard Pius          1962 Richterswil            4:23.52,4   1:49.30,7  (3867) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.03  628.¦   58.35  615.¦ 1:08.11  643.¦ 1:18.02  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  619.¦ 3:05.49  616.¦ 4:23.52  633.¦
W30         43. Ebert Andrea           1969 Fehraltorf             3:26.18,0     54.09,2  (1186) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.12   64.¦   52.27   63.¦   52.05   40.¦   49.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39   63.¦ 2:36.45   54.¦ 3:26.18   43.¦
W40         66. Ebnöther Cornelia      1965 Zürich                 3:48.32,7     59.36,0  (1188) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.38   91.¦   56.57   86.¦   58.19   71.¦   56.38   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.35   89.¦ 2:51.54   80.¦ 3:48.32   66.¦
M40        761. Eckard Christophe      1966 Zürich                 4:16.03,9   1:57.16,5  (3871) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.26  862.¦ 1:03.34  839.¦ 1:03.39  735.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  852.¦ 3:10.40  807.¦ 4:16.03  761.¦
W45         22. Ecknauer Elisabeth     1961 Zürich                 3:37.58,1     23.19,5  (1189) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.44   13.¦   52.46   22.¦   56.33   27.¦   57.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.31   13.¦ 2:40.05   19.¦ 3:37.58   22.¦
M40        710. Edlund Jan             1966 Küsnacht ZH            4:07.17,7   1:48.30,3   (603) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.27  589.¦   57.58  729.¦ 1:06.34  799.¦ 1:08.17  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  674.¦ 2:59.00  729.¦ 4:07.17  710.¦
M30       1006. Edwards Timothy        1974 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.31,8   2:26.16,6   (604) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.16  951.¦ 1:00.04  977.¦ 1:13.25 1023.¦ 1:24.45 1012.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  973.¦ 3:12.46  996.¦ 4:37.31 1006.¦
M20        178. Eggebrecht Steven      1981 Gossau ZH              3:45.03,9   1:33.13,9  (7409) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:02.31  326.¦   57.10  273.¦   54.46  173.¦   50.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.41  305.¦ 2:54.27  250.¦ 3:45.03  178.¦
M45        428. Eggenberger Kurt       1963 Herrliberg             3:48.50,5   1:14.28,8   (808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.50  486.¦   53.52  436.¦   55.46  377.¦ 1:04.20  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  457.¦ 2:44.29  418.¦ 3:48.50  428.¦
W50         23. Eggenschwiler Ofelia   1955 Stäfa                  4:04.54,6     45.25,7  (1191) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.54   38.¦ 1:01.16   32.¦ 1:03.22   24.¦ 1:00.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.10   34.¦ 3:04.33   26.¦ 4:04.54   23.¦
M40        264. Eggenschwiler Patrick  1967 Dällikon               3:22.53,1   1:04.05,7  (3879) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.50  361.¦   49.57  357.¦   50.21  258.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  358.¦ 2:30.10  308.¦ 3:22.53  264.¦
W50         52. Egger Brigitte         1958 Winterthur             4:41.15,5   1:21.46,6  (1192) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.24   48.¦ 1:05.58   49.¦ 1:13.28   55.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.22   49.¦ 3:22.50   49.¦ 4:41.15   52.¦
M40        123. Egger Philippe         1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:06.39,8     47.52,4  (3881) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.37  139.¦   45.02  141.¦   46.40  126.¦   50.19  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.40  142.¦ 2:16.20  129.¦ 3:06.39  123.¦
M30        289. Eggerling Christian    1976 Zürich                 3:18.12,1   1:06.56,9  (9564) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.28  479.¦   47.40  305.¦   48.21  230.¦   51.42  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  406.¦ 2:26.30  332.¦ 3:18.12  289.¦
M45         11. Egli Alois             1963 Winterthur             2:47.32,0     13.10,3  (3885) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.33   16.¦   41.27   15.¦   42.29   12.¦   43.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.01   15.¦ 2:04.30   13.¦ 2:47.32   11.¦
W45        143. Egli Ariane            1963 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.34,8   2:17.56,2  (1193) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.26  147.¦ 1:20.43  147.¦ 1:28.27  143.¦ 1:27.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10  147.¦ 4:04.37  143.¦ 5:32.34  143.¦
M40        286. Egli Daniel            1966 Hombrechtikon          3:24.59,4   1:06.12,0  (3887) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.07  377.¦   49.38  338.¦   50.13  253.¦   54.59  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  355.¦ 2:29.59  304.¦ 3:24.59  286.¦
M30        847. Egli Matthias          1978 Zürich                 4:00.27,0   1:49.11,8  (3893) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:00.04  984.¦   56.41  849.¦   59.12  785.¦ 1:04.28  764.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  915.¦ 2:55.58  855.¦ 4:00.27  847.¦
M40        469. Egli Stefan            1966 Bubikon                3:41.04,4   1:22.17,0  (3897) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.21  511.¦   52.11  456.¦   54.11  425.¦ 1:02.20  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  481.¦ 2:38.43  461.¦ 3:41.04  469.¦
M50        302. Egli Urs               1957 Horgen                 4:05.02,3   1:18.10,4  (3899) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.00  346.¦   58.06  316.¦ 1:01.31  309.¦ 1:06.23  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  328.¦ 2:58.38  326.¦ 4:05.02  302.¦
W18          8. Egli Viktoria          1990 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.35,2   1:49.12,3  (1195) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.27    8.¦ 1:20.43    8.¦ 1:28.26    8.¦ 1:27.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10    8.¦ 4:04.37    8.¦ 5:32.35    8.¦
M40        811. Ehrbar Peter           1967 Zürich                 4:27.21,2   2:08.33,8  (3901) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.28  828.¦ 1:01.37  814.¦ 1:10.08  831.¦ 1:14.06  776.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.06  824.¦ 3:13.14  826.¦ 4:27.21  811.¦
M50        113. Ehrensberger Heinz     1956 Opfikon                3:30.55,8     44.03,9  (3902) Diplom      4.59 ¦    48.33   94.¦   50.00  106.¦   54.35  141.¦   57.46  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.34  100.¦ 2:33.09  108.¦ 3:30.55  113.¦
M20        173. Ehrensperger Markus    1979 Uster                  3:43.07,3   1:31.17,3  (3903) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.04  182.¦   52.43  190.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.56  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  187.¦ 2:41.11  178.¦ 3:43.07  173.¦
M45        523. Ehrismann Martin       1960 Zürich                 3:58.30,5   1:24.08,8  (3905) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.38  417.¦   55.47  514.¦ 1:01.45  556.¦ 1:08.18  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.26  454.¦ 2:50.11  497.¦ 3:58.30  523.¦
M60         52. Eichholzer Hans        1945 Brütten                3:55.06,7     56.47,8  (3913) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.56   57.¦   58.08   62.¦ 1:00.15   55.¦ 1:00.46   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.04   61.¦ 2:54.19   57.¦ 3:55.06   52.¦
W45        130. Eichhorn Bettina       1960 Zollikerberg           4:44.26,6   1:29.48,0   (510) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:04.55  125.¦ 1:06.57  130.¦ 1:12.44  128.¦ 1:19.48  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.53  124.¦ 3:24.37  125.¦ 4:44.26  130.¦
M30        249. Eigenmann Florian      1973 Fällanden              3:15.24,6   1:04.09,4  (3917) Diplom      4.37 ¦    48.21  386.¦   48.26  349.¦   48.24  234.¦   50.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  368.¦ 2:25.13  294.¦ 3:15.24  249.¦
M55         73. Eigenmann Markus       1952 Horgen                 3:39.16,3     58.34,5  (3918) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.14   92.¦   53.37   90.¦   55.56   82.¦   56.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51   89.¦ 2:42.48   83.¦ 3:39.16   73.¦
W40         71. Elmer Anneliese        1968 Zürich                 3:49.13,2   1:00.16,5  (1200) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.38  112.¦   55.26   70.¦   57.30   60.¦   57.37   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.04   93.¦ 2:51.35   79.¦ 3:49.13   71.¦
M45          1. Elmer Beat             1961 Hombrechtikon          2:34.21,7       -----   (204) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.00    1.¦   37.38    1.¦   38.30    1.¦   41.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.38    1.¦ 1:53.09    1.¦ 2:34.21    1.¦
M65         27. Elsener Charly         1943 Langnau am Albis       4:30.08,4   1:16.47,5  (3926) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.31   26.¦ 1:02.56   26.¦ 1:09.40   26.¦ 1:16.59   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.28   25.¦ 3:13.08   26.¦ 4:30.08   27.¦
M40        222. Emmenegger Bruno       1968 Dübendorf              3:17.54,0     59.06,6  (3929) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.22  343.¦   49.10  312.¦   49.49  239.¦   49.31  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.32  323.¦ 2:28.22  282.¦ 3:17.54  222.¦
W60         11. Enderlin Michèle       1944 Herrliberg             4:57.11,2   1:24.26,0   (809) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:08.21   10.¦ 1:09.59   10.¦ 1:18.34   11.¦ 1:20.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   10.¦ 3:36.55   10.¦ 4:57.11   11.¦
M50         15. Engeler Markus         1955 Langnau am Albis       2:59.41,6     12.49,7  (3933) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.39    5.¦   43.43   16.¦   46.15   25.¦   48.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23    6.¦ 2:11.38   11.¦ 2:59.41   15.¦
M20         24. Engeli Benjamin        1979 Wiesendangen           2:56.16,3     44.26,3  (3934) Diplom      4.10 ¦    39.20   16.¦   42.57   35.¦   45.47   49.¦   48.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   22.¦ 2:08.04   26.¦ 2:56.16   24.¦
M20         67. Engler Dominic         1985 Greifensee             3:09.30,3     57.40,3  (3937) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.00   57.¦   44.20   53.¦   46.46   61.¦   54.23  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.21   54.¦ 2:15.07   57.¦ 3:09.30   67.¦
M20        258. Enzler Dani            1980 Zumikon                4:06.26,1   1:54.36,1  (3941) Diplom      5.50 ¦    57.55  274.¦   57.00  269.¦ 1:00.34  237.¦ 1:10.56  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  269.¦ 2:55.30  255.¦ 4:06.26  258.¦
M45        615. Erard Charles          1963 Esslingen              4:19.28,7   1:45.07,0  (3944) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.42  693.¦ 1:01.04  651.¦ 1:00.55  539.¦ 1:14.45  620.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.47  670.¦ 3:04.43  608.¦ 4:19.28  615.¦
M30        DNF  Erat Pablo             1971 Zürich                 1:29.16,7 1/2 Maratho  (3946)             ---- ¦    44.06  151.¦   45.10  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.16  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         85. Erdogan Jonas          1984 Uetikon am See         3:15.01,2   1:03.11,2  (3948) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.55   94.¦   46.45   88.¦   49.03   83.¦   52.16   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.41   90.¦ 2:22.44   85.¦ 3:15.01   85.¦
W40         67. Erismann Liliane       1967 Thalwil                3:48.36,7     59.40,0  (1203) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.58   69.¦   55.26   71.¦   56.25   53.¦ 1:01.45   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25   68.¦ 2:46.51   61.¦ 3:48.36   67.¦
M20        226. Erne Dominik Kelsang   1981 Zürich                 3:56.12,4   1:44.22,4  (3952) Diplom      5.35 ¦    53.08  205.¦   54.45  226.¦ 1:01.52  250.¦ 1:06.26  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.53  209.¦ 2:49.45  224.¦ 3:56.12  226.¦
M20        296. Ernst Thomas           1980 Zürich                 4:26.00,1   2:14.10,1  (9680) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.44  338.¦ 1:01.28  314.¦ 1:08.05  307.¦ 1:11.42  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  328.¦ 3:14.17  317.¦ 4:26.00  296.¦
M30       1052. Erzinger Philip        1972 Thalwil                5:08.45,5   2:57.30,3  (3959) Diplom      7.19 ¦    58.03  894.¦   59.05  953.¦ 1:26.25 1067.¦ 1:45.10 1061.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  925.¦ 3:23.34 1035.¦ 5:08.45 1052.¦
M40        583. Estermann Thomas       1968 Tann                   3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (2868) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.41  451.¦   52.30  487.¦   59.11  623.¦ 1:07.28  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  464.¦ 2:43.23  531.¦ 3:50.52  583.¦
M30        DNF  Eugen Meier            1970 Bülach                 2:09.17,6 1/2 Maratho  (3966)             ---- ¦  1:03.33 1049.¦ 1:05.43 1060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17 1058.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         55. Eugster Marcel         1963 Zürich                 3:00.15,7     25.54,0  (3967) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.35   99.¦   44.34   82.¦   44.30   38.¦   46.35   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   89.¦ 2:13.40   64.¦ 3:00.15   55.¦
M50        420. Evans David            1955 Fehraltorf             5:12.18,7   2:25.26,8  (3969) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:03.32  410.¦ 1:11.47  429.¦ 1:28.47  426.¦ 1:28.11  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  426.¦ 3:44.06  425.¦ 5:12.18  420.¦
M20        207. Eyholzer Christian     1980 Zürich                 3:51.09,2   1:39.19,2  (3972) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:02.21  325.¦   59.20  303.¦   55.03  175.¦   54.24  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  314.¦ 2:56.44  264.¦ 3:51.09  207.¦
M30        367. Fabian Fürst           1973 Zürich                 3:24.26,7   1:13.11,5  (3973) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.21  385.¦   48.38  364.¦   51.31  387.¦   55.55  453.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  380.¦ 2:28.31  366.¦ 3:24.26  367.¦
M40        873. Fader René             1965 Neerach                5:10.21,1   2:51.33,7  (3974) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:04.19  879.¦ 1:08.47  891.¦ 1:27.40  886.¦ 1:29.32  866.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.07  882.¦ 3:40.48  882.¦ 5:10.21  873.¦
M30        469. Fahrni Adrian          1970 Pfäffikon ZH           3:30.32,2   1:19.17,0  (3977) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.16  423.¦   49.10  413.¦   52.30  461.¦   59.35  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  413.¦ 2:30.56  412.¦ 3:30.32  469.¦
M50        324. Falconer John          1958 Rüschlikon             4:10.16,6   1:23.24,7  (3981) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.34  411.¦ 1:04.08  405.¦ 1:01.27  306.¦ 1:01.06  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.43  408.¦ 3:09.10  374.¦ 4:10.16  324.¦
M40        267. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    1964 Uitikon Waldegg        3:23.33,2   1:04.45,8  (3982) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.38  393.¦   50.37  382.¦   50.53  277.¦   51.24  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.15  388.¦ 2:32.09  336.¦ 3:23.33  267.¦
M45        328. Falter Harald          1961 Zürich                 3:37.32,0   1:03.10,3  (3984) Diplom      5.09 ¦    49.06  235.¦   52.50  400.¦   57.53  441.¦   57.42  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.56  292.¦ 2:39.49  360.¦ 3:37.32  328.¦
M40        182. Färber Philipp         1966 Stäfa                  3:14.18,0     55.30,6   (314) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.01  280.¦   48.44  283.¦   48.35  185.¦   48.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  288.¦ 2:25.21  240.¦ 3:14.18  182.¦
M50        288. Farkas Imre            1954 Zürich                 4:01.10,5   1:14.18,6  (3988) Diplom      5.42 ¦    55.17  252.¦   57.49  302.¦ 1:03.16  335.¦ 1:04.47  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.06  279.¦ 2:56.22  297.¦ 4:01.10  288.¦
M40        379. Fasnacht Markus        1968 Adliswil               3:32.36,1   1:13.48,7  (3993) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.16  383.¦   50.51  390.¦   53.47  407.¦   57.40  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  386.¦ 2:34.55  376.¦ 3:32.36  379.¦
M30        769. Fässler Christoph      1975 Thalwil                3:53.30,7   1:42.15,5  (3994) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.20  689.¦   52.59  657.¦   57.42  732.¦ 1:09.27  870.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  676.¦ 2:44.02  677.¦ 3:53.30  769.¦
W30        169. Fässler Katharina      1977 Rüschlikon             4:12.50,8   1:40.42,0  (1213) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.04  196.¦ 1:00.50  178.¦ 1:04.57  181.¦ 1:04.57  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  186.¦ 3:07.53  178.¦ 4:12.50  169.¦
M40        851. Fausch Martin          1964 Regensdorf             4:43.08,2   2:24.20,8  (3999) Diplom      6.42 ¦    58.53  765.¦ 1:01.15  813.¦ 1:15.59  865.¦ 1:27.00  857.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  802.¦ 3:16.07  841.¦ 4:43.08  851.¦
M55        191. Fausch Ueli            1952 Wädenswil              4:40.31,0   1:59.49,2  (4000) Diplom      6.38 ¦    57.41  142.¦   59.23  165.¦ 1:12.33  189.¦ 1:30.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  151.¦ 3:09.38  175.¦ 4:40.31  191.¦
W30         46. Feddermann Nina        1978 Zürich                 3:28.08,1     55.59,3  (1214) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.53   39.¦   48.44   35.¦   52.34   47.¦   57.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.38   36.¦ 2:30.12   38.¦ 3:28.08   46.¦
M50        162. Fedi Maurizio          1955 Winterthur             3:41.15,0     54.23,1  (4003) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.42  203.¦   52.47  176.¦   55.24  159.¦ 1:00.19  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  186.¦ 2:40.55  173.¦ 3:41.15  162.¦
M55         66. Fehlmann Fredi         1953 Wettswil               3:36.20,5     55.38,7  (4005) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36   84.¦   53.02   82.¦   54.15   64.¦   56.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.38   86.¦ 2:39.54   77.¦ 3:36.20   66.¦
W45        DSQ  Fehlmann Monica        1960 Wettswil                   -----        disq  (1215)             ---- ¦    56.12  ----¦   56.04  ----¦   58.49  ----¦   43.08  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  ----¦ 2:51.06  ----¦ 3:34.15  ----¦
M50        DNF  Fehr David             1957 Winterthur             2:49.13,2 3/4 Maratho  (4007)             ---- ¦    53.06  211.¦   54.53  221.¦ 1:01.13  303.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.59  214.¦ 2:49.13  242.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        213. Fehr Harry             1966 Rafz                   3:17.16,4     58.29,0  (4008) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.54  268.¦   47.47  232.¦   49.16  215.¦   52.18  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  247.¦ 2:24.57  220.¦ 3:17.16  213.¦
M45        461. Fehr Matthias          1960 Affoltern am Albis     3:52.47,9   1:18.26,2  (4009) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.28  475.¦   56.15  535.¦   59.56  519.¦ 1:02.08  429.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  501.¦ 2:50.39  504.¦ 3:52.47  461.¦
M30        646. Fehr Thomas            1973 Stadel b. Niederglat   3:44.10,9   1:32.55,7  (9555) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.54  856.¦   55.46  805.¦   56.10  657.¦   55.18  427.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.41  838.¦ 2:48.52  764.¦ 3:44.10  646.¦
M55        106. Felchlin Walter        1951 Niederglatt ZH         3:52.42,1   1:12.00,3  (4014) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.39  120.¦   55.31  113.¦   57.45   98.¦ 1:03.45  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  114.¦ 2:48.56  105.¦ 3:52.42  106.¦
M60        104. Felder Wilhelm         1947 Zürich                 4:44.45,0   1:46.26,1  (4015) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:06.58  112.¦ 1:09.25  111.¦ 1:11.42   96.¦ 1:16.39   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.23  111.¦ 3:28.06  107.¦ 4:44.45  104.¦
W40        164. Felix Manuela          1965 Zürich                 4:33.34,9   1:44.38,2  (7777) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:00.50  141.¦ 1:03.28  148.¦ 1:10.35  169.¦ 1:18.40  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.18  143.¦ 3:14.54  153.¦ 4:33.34  164.¦
M30         42. Feremutsch Christoph   1976 Kleinandelfingen       2:43.35,0     32.19,8  (4019) Diplom      3.52 ¦    38.23   36.¦   38.49   29.¦   41.04   41.¦   45.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.12   34.¦ 1:58.17   33.¦ 2:43.35   42.¦
M30         53. Ferrat Dominique       1971 Hedingen               2:47.19,1     36.03,9  (4023) Diplom      3.57 ¦    41.46   89.¦   42.07   88.¦   41.43   53.¦   41.42   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.53   86.¦ 2:05.37   65.¦ 2:47.19   53.¦
M30        122. Ferrelli Thomas        1972 Zürich                 2:59.10,8     47.55,6  (4026) Diplom      4.14 ¦    43.49  135.¦   43.36  114.¦   44.36  111.¦   47.07  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26  126.¦ 2:12.03  111.¦ 2:59.10  122.¦
M30        407. Ferro Massimiliano     1977 Zürich                 3:27.13,8   1:15.58,6  (4027) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.52  573.¦   52.20  604.¦   52.17  441.¦   50.43  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  588.¦ 2:36.30  521.¦ 3:27.13  407.¦
W30         64. Feurer Raffaela        1978 Zürich                 3:37.44,9   1:05.36,1  (1220) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.23   95.¦   54.01   79.¦   54.29   61.¦   53.50   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.25   87.¦ 2:43.54   74.¦ 3:37.44   64.¦
M50         81. Fierz Peter            1957 Langnau am Albis       3:23.52,3     37.00,4  (9562) Diplom      4.49 ¦    52.21  191.¦   49.21   94.¦   50.55   81.¦   51.15   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.42  127.¦ 2:32.37  103.¦ 3:23.52   81.¦
M50         93. Fierz Peter            1956 Au                     3:26.17,7     39.25,8  (4036) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.14  123.¦   49.21   94.¦   51.17   84.¦   55.24  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.35  107.¦ 2:30.52   93.¦ 3:26.17   93.¦
M50         32. Fischer Alfons         1954 Uetikon am See         3:07.50,8     20.58,9  (4052) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.27   27.¦   44.34   26.¦   47.47   39.¦   51.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01   24.¦ 2:16.49   29.¦ 3:07.50   32.¦
M40         67. Fischer Heinz          1964 Weiningen ZH           2:58.21,3     39.33,9  (4043) Diplom      4.13 ¦    40.33   28.¦   41.43   30.¦   45.00   79.¦   51.03  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   30.¦ 2:07.17   36.¦ 2:58.21   67.¦
M30        943. Fischer Martin         1970 Zürich                 4:19.27,4   2:08.12,2  (4049) Diplom      6.08 ¦    53.50  720.¦   58.10  906.¦ 1:08.09  976.¦ 1:19.17  982.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  818.¦ 3:00.10  910.¦ 4:19.27  943.¦
M40        601. Fischer René           1965 Feuerthalen            3:52.29,1   1:33.41,7  (4051) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.20  509.¦   53.23  541.¦   59.32  637.¦ 1:07.12  659.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  528.¦ 2:45.16  554.¦ 3:52.29  601.¦
M45        429. Fischer Rico           1961 Zürich                 3:49.07,4   1:14.45,7  (4053) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.17  550.¦   57.55  589.¦   59.08  486.¦   55.46  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.13  564.¦ 2:53.21  524.¦ 3:49.07  429.¦
M20        DNF  Fischinger Isaak       1987 Zumikon                1:43.18,6 1/2 Maratho  (4057)             ---- ¦    51.43  172.¦   51.35  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.18  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        532. Flach Roland           1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:46.33,1   1:27.45,7  (4058) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.45  534.¦   52.09  454.¦   57.16  561.¦ 1:04.21  590.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  503.¦ 2:42.11  511.¦ 3:46.33  532.¦
M30        563. Fleischli Felix        1970 Zürich                 3:37.41,0   1:26.25,8  (4060) Diplom      5.09 ¦    54.44  765.¦   55.39  802.¦   55.10  605.¦   52.05  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  772.¦ 2:45.35  703.¦ 3:37.41  563.¦
M45        107. Fleischmann Meinrad    1961 Au                     3:11.48,2     37.26,5  (4062) Diplom      4.32 ¦    43.44   60.¦   43.42   50.¦   49.35  146.¦   54.45  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26   53.¦ 2:17.02   93.¦ 3:11.48  107.¦
W40        178. Fluck Elsbeth          1965 Dietikon               4:40.13,3   1:51.16,6  (1224) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:06.45  186.¦ 1:06.41  174.¦ 1:14.02  185.¦ 1:12.43  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.27  182.¦ 3:27.29  182.¦ 4:40.13  178.¦
W45        131. Flückiger Carol        1961 Zürich                 4:45.10,8   1:30.32,2  (1225) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:05.29  126.¦ 1:06.39  125.¦ 1:13.34  131.¦ 1:19.27  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.09  127.¦ 3:25.43  127.¦ 4:45.10  131.¦
M55         60. Flückiger Hans         1953 Dübendorf              3:34.09,3     53.27,5  (4067) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.31   44.¦   50.30   53.¦   53.30   55.¦ 1:00.37   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01   48.¦ 2:33.32   50.¦ 3:34.09   60.¦
M20        242. Flückiger Michael      1983 Wallisellen            3:58.44,5   1:46.54,5  (4068) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.09  185.¦   53.00  195.¦ 1:00.35  238.¦ 1:12.59  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.09  192.¦ 2:45.44  193.¦ 3:58.44  242.¦
W50         42. Flügel Edith           1957 Gattikon               4:28.39,2   1:09.10,3  (1227) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.05   32.¦ 1:03.21   40.¦ 1:10.40   46.¦ 1:15.32   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.26   35.¦ 3:13.06   40.¦ 4:28.39   42.¦
M40        347. Fluri Thomas           1964 Wädenswil              3:29.10,8   1:10.23,4  (4073) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.59  405.¦   50.04  363.¦   50.48  272.¦   57.18  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  384.¦ 2:31.51  333.¦ 3:29.10  347.¦
M40        163. Flury Daniel           1967 Affoltern am Albis     3:12.37,9     53.50,5  (9527) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.17  224.¦   46.40  189.¦   47.55  150.¦   50.44  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57  201.¦ 2:21.53  174.¦ 3:12.37  163.¦
W30        214. Föller Fiona           1969 Dübendorf              4:33.09,0   2:01.00,2  (1229) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:07.50  242.¦ 1:09.13  234.¦ 1:09.44  210.¦ 1:06.20  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.03  239.¦ 3:26.48  226.¦ 4:33.09  214.¦
M30        412. Fontannaz Thierry      1976 Zürich                 3:27.34,3   1:16.19,1  (1896) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.47  563.¦   51.28  527.¦   51.37  393.¦   52.40  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.16  543.¦ 2:34.53  481.¦ 3:27.34  412.¦
M45        352. Franco José            1959 Volketswil             3:40.26,2   1:06.04,5  (4081) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.57  265.¦   51.10  291.¦   55.33  366.¦ 1:03.44  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  277.¦ 2:36.42  308.¦ 3:40.26  352.¦
M45        438. Francois Herve         1963 Zürich                 3:50.10,4   1:15.48,7  (4082) Diplom      5.27 ¦    56.26  552.¦   55.40  508.¦   57.40  438.¦ 1:00.22  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  537.¦ 2:49.47  491.¦ 3:50.10  438.¦
M20        312. Franzen Marcus         1979 Binz                   4:31.12,1   2:19.22,1  (4085) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:04.26  337.¦ 1:02.08  319.¦ 1:04.13  275.¦ 1:20.23  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.35  330.¦ 3:10.49  303.¦ 4:31.12  312.¦
M40        834. Frauenfelder Felix     1966 Winterthur             4:34.19,2   2:15.31,8  (4088) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.08  776.¦ 1:04.04  856.¦ 1:12.38  846.¦ 1:18.28  814.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  825.¦ 3:15.50  839.¦ 4:34.19  834.¦
M40        545. Frauenknecht Reto      1968 Lufingen               3:47.12,8   1:28.25,4  (4089) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.19  633.¦   54.46  594.¦   54.22  433.¦ 1:02.44  549.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  608.¦ 2:44.28  542.¦ 3:47.12  545.¦
M30        856. Frei Daniel            1975 Zürich                 4:01.46,1   1:50.30,9  (4097) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:00.18  987.¦   59.41  966.¦ 1:00.44  849.¦ 1:01.01  662.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.00  980.¦ 3:00.44  912.¦ 4:01.46  856.¦
M50        155. Frei Erwin A.          1957 Zürich                 3:39.42,8     52.50,9  (4098) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.13  144.¦   52.18  154.¦   54.38  142.¦ 1:01.32  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.31  146.¦ 2:38.10  151.¦ 3:39.42  155.¦
M50        320. Frei Heinrich          1958 Kloten                 4:09.05,9   1:22.14,0  (4100) Diplom      5.54 ¦    55.33  265.¦   55.07  229.¦   58.58  240.¦ 1:19.27  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  244.¦ 2:49.38  244.¦ 4:09.05  320.¦
M40        146. Frei Marcel            1968 Bülach                 3:10.17,0     51.29,6  (4101) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.47  182.¦   46.20  179.¦   47.56  151.¦   50.12  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.08  178.¦ 2:20.04  159.¦ 3:10.17  146.¦
M45        576. Frei Markus            1960 Seuzach                4:08.59,4   1:34.37,7  (4103) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.59  592.¦   57.43  582.¦ 1:02.57  578.¦ 1:10.18  573.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  587.¦ 2:58.41  587.¦ 4:08.59  576.¦
M45          5. Frei Martin            1962 Zollikon               2:42.13,9      7.52,2   (512) Diplom      3.50 ¦    39.38    7.¦   40.24    7.¦   41.01    5.¦   41.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.03    7.¦ 2:01.04    7.¦ 2:42.13    5.¦
M30        607. Frei Pascal            1976 Zürich                 3:42.03,3   1:30.48,1  (4106) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.52  767.¦   55.03  768.¦   56.20  664.¦   55.47  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.55  762.¦ 2:46.16  723.¦ 3:42.03  607.¦
M18         12. Frei Raphael           1990 Seuzach                4:26.46,6   2:12.45,4  (4108) Diplom      6.19 ¦    57.49   12.¦   56.17   10.¦ 1:10.28   13.¦ 1:22.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.06   10.¦ 3:04.34   11.¦ 4:26.46   12.¦
M20        333. Frei Tobias            1985 Kloten                 4:55.35,4   2:43.45,4  (9625) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.41  298.¦ 1:08.17  347.¦ 1:22.27  337.¦ 1:25.09  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  338.¦ 3:30.25  338.¦ 4:55.35  333.¦
M65        DNF  Frei Walter            1940 Horgen                 1:57.52,3 1/2 Maratho  (4110)             ---- ¦    59.10   21.¦   58.42   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.52   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        209. Freund Tanja           1973 Zürich                 4:27.18,0   1:55.09,2  (1240) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.17  230.¦ 1:04.00  208.¦ 1:06.50  194.¦ 1:10.10  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.17  218.¦ 3:17.07  210.¦ 4:27.18  209.¦
W30        107. Frey Gaby              1976 Hausen am Albis        3:54.58,6   1:22.49,8  (1241) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.25  138.¦   57.01  117.¦   58.49   99.¦ 1:00.41  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  126.¦ 2:54.16  115.¦ 3:54.58  107.¦
M50        327. Frey Heini             1956 Winterthur             4:10.41,6   1:23.49,7  (4119) Diplom      5.56 ¦    52.27  197.¦   51.33  132.¦ 1:00.08  286.¦ 1:26.31  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.01  160.¦ 2:44.09  198.¦ 4:10.41  327.¦
M45         27. Frey Paul              1962 Wädenswil              2:55.38,5     21.16,8  (4122) Diplom      4.09 ¦    43.01   50.¦   43.17   39.¦   44.24   35.¦   44.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19   42.¦ 2:10.43   38.¦ 2:55.38   27.¦
M30        960. Friberg Markus         1978 Zürich                 4:23.16,8   2:12.01,6  (4123) Diplom      6.14 ¦    54.23  752.¦   55.02  767.¦ 1:04.57  936.¦ 1:28.53 1041.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  745.¦ 2:54.23  839.¦ 4:23.16  960.¦
M30         20. Frieden Thomas         1969 Kollbrunn              2:34.59,9     23.44,7    (55) Diplom      3.40 ¦    37.23   25.¦   37.26   17.¦   38.43   21.¦   41.27   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49   20.¦ 1:53.32   20.¦ 2:34.59   20.¦
M40        850. Friederich Christoph   1964 Schöfflisdorf          4:42.55,1   2:24.07,7  (4126) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:01.59  836.¦ 1:02.51  835.¦ 1:14.12  858.¦ 1:23.51  846.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  830.¦ 3:19.03  848.¦ 4:42.55  850.¦
M40        295. Friederich Mathias     1964 Niederweningen         3:25.35,1   1:06.47,7  (4127) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.26  309.¦   48.32  264.¦   50.48  271.¦   57.47  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  298.¦ 2:27.47  273.¦ 3:25.35  295.¦
M30        711. Friedl Alex            1971 Hütten                 3:49.12,5   1:37.57,3  (4128) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.33  551.¦   52.29  617.¦ 1:01.19  862.¦ 1:03.50  751.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  571.¦ 2:45.22  700.¦ 3:49.12  711.¦
M30        420. Friemel Thomas         1977 Zürich                 3:28.19,3   1:17.04,1  (4133) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.28  431.¦   49.37  438.¦   51.47  405.¦   57.26  513.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06  429.¦ 2:30.53  410.¦ 3:28.19  420.¦
M30        256. Fritschi Michael       1972 Bülach                 3:15.49,6   1:04.34,4  (4138) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.48  330.¦   47.53  321.¦   49.30  300.¦   50.37  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  321.¦ 2:25.11  292.¦ 3:15.49  256.¦
W20         71. Fritzsche Sandra       1979 Zürich                 4:13.13,4   1:39.58,2  (1243) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.57   74.¦   58.40   68.¦ 1:04.20   72.¦ 1:10.14   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.37   71.¦ 3:02.58   68.¦ 4:13.13   71.¦
M40        576. Fröhlich Rainer        1967 Zürich                 3:50.12,0   1:31.24,6  (4141) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.28  645.¦   56.24  675.¦   58.16  598.¦ 1:00.02  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.52  661.¦ 2:50.09  631.¦ 3:50.12  576.¦
W20         59. Frysak Evamaria        1981 Zürich                 3:58.22,9   1:25.07,7  (1247) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.04   67.¦   58.17   64.¦   59.43   51.¦ 1:01.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.22   64.¦ 2:57.06   59.¦ 3:58.22   59.¦
M55        183. Fuchs Edgar            1952 Au-Wädenswil           4:32.28,2   1:51.46,4  (4146) Diplom      6.27 ¦    58.18  150.¦ 1:01.46  180.¦ 1:11.48  188.¦ 1:20.34  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  175.¦ 3:11.53  177.¦ 4:32.28  183.¦
M50        120. Fuchs Hanspeter        1958 Urdorf                 3:31.47,9     44.56,0  (4147) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.19  150.¦   51.48  137.¦   52.59  111.¦   55.40  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  139.¦ 2:36.07  123.¦ 3:31.47  120.¦
M30        158. Fuchs Stefan           1969 Zürich                 3:06.24,3     55.09,1  (4150) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.15  254.¦   46.17  240.¦   46.34  171.¦   47.16  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.33  248.¦ 2:19.07  208.¦ 3:06.24  158.¦
M45        521. Fullin Urs             1963 Henggart               3:58.21,6   1:23.59,9  (4155) Diplom      5.38 ¦    54.34  477.¦   56.54  553.¦ 1:02.42  575.¦ 1:04.10  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.28  524.¦ 2:54.11  536.¦ 3:58.21  521.¦
M40         93. Funk Pascal            1967 Zürich                 3:01.44,7     42.57,3  (4157) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.28   77.¦   44.12   92.¦   45.31  101.¦   48.32  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.40   79.¦ 2:13.12   81.¦ 3:01.44   93.¦
M40        DNF  Furger Tony            1967 Zürich                 3:09.11,4 3/4 Maratho  (4163)             ---- ¦    59.28  793.¦   58.46  767.¦ 1:10.57  839.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.14  776.¦ 3:09.11  795.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        100. Furrer Daniel          1985 Embrach                3:23.03,8   1:11.13,8  (4166) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.34  109.¦   47.49  104.¦   52.22  128.¦   55.18  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.23  108.¦ 2:27.45  101.¦ 3:23.03  100.¦
M40        DNF  Fürst Reto             1968 Fällanden              3:19.16,7 3/4 Maratho  (4169)             ---- ¦    57.17  710.¦   58.45  766.¦ 1:23.13  881.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.03  730.¦ 3:19.16  850.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        232. Fürst Roger            1969 Kindhausen             3:13.34,3   1:02.19,1  (4170) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.39  314.¦   47.05  276.¦   49.05  286.¦   49.43  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  291.¦ 2:23.50  271.¦ 3:13.34  232.¦
M55        185. Fürst Willi            1950 Hinwil                 4:32.38,8   1:51.57,0  (9655) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:02.20  192.¦ 1:04.08  191.¦ 1:09.58  181.¦ 1:16.12  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.28  194.¦ 3:16.26  187.¦ 4:32.38  185.¦
M50        255. Gadient Hans           1957 Kloten                 3:57.07,2   1:10.15,3  (4178) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  356.¦   58.28  327.¦   59.40  268.¦   59.44  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  346.¦ 2:57.23  309.¦ 3:57.07  255.¦
M20        291. Gadient Mike           1987 Kloten                 4:21.59,8   2:10.09,8  (4179) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:06.58  350.¦ 1:06.19  338.¦ 1:05.01  281.¦ 1:03.40  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.17  346.¦ 3:18.19  321.¦ 4:21.59  291.¦
M40        242. Gägauf Raphael         1965 Zürich                 3:20.09,7   1:01.22,3  (4182) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.33  242.¦   46.15  177.¦   49.17  216.¦   57.03  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.49  200.¦ 2:23.06  193.¦ 3:20.09  242.¦
W30        104. Gagliardi Ulla         1973 Dietikon               3:54.01,6   1:21.52,8  (1249) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.22  111.¦   57.12  121.¦   58.17   92.¦ 1:02.08  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  112.¦ 2:51.52  104.¦ 3:54.01  104.¦
M30        806. Gähwiler Michael       1970 Fehraltorf             3:56.35,2   1:45.20,0  (4184) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.00  860.¦   52.29  615.¦   55.31  620.¦ 1:11.33  907.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  750.¦ 2:45.01  697.¦ 3:56.35  806.¦
M60          3. Galati Francesco       1944 Zürich                 3:05.49,8      7.30,9  (9553) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.56    3.¦   45.17    3.¦   47.38    3.¦   48.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.13    3.¦ 2:16.52    4.¦ 3:05.49    3.¦
M40        613. Gallasch Klaus         1968 Bassersdorf            3:54.03,8   1:35.16,4  (9615) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.11  553.¦   53.20  537.¦   59.41  641.¦ 1:07.50  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  545.¦ 2:46.13  568.¦ 3:54.03  613.¦
M50        150. Galliker Philipp       1958 Zürich                 3:39.14,6     52.22,7  (4193) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.36  218.¦   54.48  219.¦   55.39  168.¦   55.10  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  221.¦ 2:44.04  196.¦ 3:39.14  150.¦
W50          2. Gambaro Irène          1955 Zürich                 3:26.11,6      6.42,7   (207) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.12    2.¦   48.47    2.¦   52.13    2.¦   56.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59    1.¦ 2:29.12    2.¦ 3:26.11    2.¦
M20        DNF  Garcia Ramon           1979 Zürich                   49.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (4204)             ---- ¦    49.55  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Gardner John           1962 Uerikon                2:08.26,0 1/2 Maratho  (4205)             ---- ¦    59.51  661.¦ 1:08.34  721.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.26  699.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40        143. Gass Regina            1965 Zürich                 4:22.17,8   1:33.21,1  (1257) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.09  156.¦ 1:03.56  155.¦ 1:05.21  132.¦ 1:09.51  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  157.¦ 3:12.26  147.¦ 4:22.17  143.¦
M40        234. Gasser Matthias        1968 Zürich                 3:19.29,9   1:00.42,5  (4208) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.39  207.¦   46.44  190.¦   49.04  208.¦   57.01  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.23  194.¦ 2:22.28  187.¦ 3:19.29  234.¦
M40         15. Gassmann Michael       1966 Horgen                 2:45.09,8     26.22,4  (4211) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.54   32.¦   41.07   23.¦   41.21   15.¦   41.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.02   29.¦ 2:03.23   20.¦ 2:45.09   15.¦
W30         32. Gassmann Ursula        1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:21.01,8     48.53,0  (1259) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.41   30.¦   49.11   40.¦   51.35   34.¦   52.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.52   33.¦ 2:28.28   33.¦ 3:21.01   32.¦
W30        150. Gäumann Coni           1970 Mettmenstetten         4:08.29,9   1:36.21,1  (1260) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.44  169.¦   58.57  151.¦ 1:03.22  160.¦ 1:06.25  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  158.¦ 3:02.04  155.¦ 4:08.29  150.¦
M45         16. Gaussmann Andreas      1962 Affoltern am Albis     2:52.09,0     17.47,3  (4219) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.20   35.¦   42.15   25.¦   43.02   16.¦   44.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.36   28.¦ 2:07.38   23.¦ 2:52.09   16.¦
M45         67. Gautschi Martin        1961 Hittnau                3:02.06,3     27.44,6  (4220) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.22   82.¦   44.01   55.¦   44.54   51.¦   48.47   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.24   69.¦ 2:13.18   58.¦ 3:02.06   67.¦
M40        346. Gebauer Martin         1967 Stäfa                  3:29.05,6   1:10.18,2  (4222) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.58  275.¦   49.26  326.¦   52.44  366.¦   58.56  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.24  307.¦ 2:30.09  306.¦ 3:29.05  346.¦
M20        193. Gebert Luca            1981 Zürich                 3:47.17,1   1:35.27,1  (4223) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.40  168.¦   52.17  176.¦   56.31  198.¦ 1:06.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  171.¦ 2:40.29  176.¦ 3:47.17  193.¦
M40        867. Gebs Simon             1965 Zollikon               4:58.29,3   2:39.41,9   (514) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.22  880.¦ 1:07.57  888.¦ 1:12.44  847.¦ 1:33.24  873.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.20  880.¦ 3:25.04  863.¦ 4:58.29  867.¦
M30       1031. Geering Gino           1977 Wädenswil              4:52.55,3   2:41.40,1  (4224) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15 1017.¦ 1:04.37 1046.¦ 1:19.25 1050.¦ 1:26.36 1029.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53 1031.¦ 3:26.19 1042.¦ 4:52.55 1031.¦
M30        544. Gehrig Mikula          1974 Zürich                 3:36.12,0   1:24.56,8  (4226) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.54  580.¦   52.32  627.¦   53.17  512.¦   58.27  553.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  603.¦ 2:37.44  568.¦ 3:36.12  544.¦
M60         73. Gehrig Röbi            1945 Zürich                 4:10.15,3   1:11.56,4  (9609) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.00   79.¦ 1:00.25   82.¦ 1:04.09   75.¦ 1:06.39   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25   84.¦ 3:03.35   78.¦ 4:10.15   73.¦
W60          6. Gehrig Trudi           1947 Zürich                 4:10.15,2     37.30,0  (1942) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.01    6.¦ 1:00.24    6.¦ 1:04.10    6.¦ 1:06.39    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25    6.¦ 3:03.36    6.¦ 4:10.15    6.¦
M30        593. Geiger Dirk            1974 Zürich                 3:41.23,0   1:30.07,8  (4228) Diplom      5.14 ¦    56.16  834.¦   54.23  736.¦   55.46  636.¦   54.56  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  783.¦ 2:46.26  728.¦ 3:41.23  593.¦
M20        181. Geiselmann Christoph   1983 Oetwil am See          3:45.28,9   1:33.38,9  (4230) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.48  174.¦   52.35  185.¦   54.07  157.¦ 1:06.57  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.23  180.¦ 2:38.31  165.¦ 3:45.28  181.¦
M40        813. Genkinger Mario        1967 Hausen am Albis        4:28.17,2   2:09.29,8  (4232) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:02.18  838.¦ 1:03.59  852.¦ 1:07.34  809.¦ 1:14.25  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  841.¦ 3:13.52  828.¦ 4:28.17  813.¦
M40        391. Gentile Daniele        1965 Schlieren              3:33.33,9   1:14.46,5  (4233) Diplom      5.03 ¦    44.29  125.¦   45.06  144.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:08.05  687.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  141.¦ 2:25.28  242.¦ 3:33.33  391.¦
M45        566. Gerber Bernhard        1961 Wallisellen            4:06.33,8   1:32.12,1  (4237) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.36  521.¦   56.23  541.¦   59.57  521.¦ 1:14.36  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  532.¦ 2:51.57  516.¦ 4:06.33  566.¦
M40        345. Gerber Daniel          1967 Langnau am Albis       3:29.05,4   1:10.18,0  (4239) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.49  184.¦   48.58  303.¦   54.11  424.¦ 1:00.06  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.47  222.¦ 2:28.58  292.¦ 3:29.05  345.¦
M30        545. Gerber Marc            1974 Zürich                 3:36.12,1   1:24.56,9  (4240) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.53  579.¦   52.33  629.¦   53.17  511.¦   58.27  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  602.¦ 2:37.44  567.¦ 3:36.12  545.¦
M45         19. Gerber Ueli            1960 Horgenberg             2:52.28,8     18.07,1  (4247) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.32   15.¦   41.55   20.¦   44.19   33.¦   45.40   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.28   19.¦ 2:06.48   18.¦ 2:52.28   19.¦
M40        568. Gerke Wolfgang         1964 Zürich                 3:49.39,6   1:30.52,2  (4250) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.25  639.¦   55.11  619.¦   57.50  584.¦ 1:01.12  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  624.¦ 2:48.27  610.¦ 3:49.39  568.¦
M30        645. Germanà Carlo          1971 Uetikon am See         3:44.09,5   1:32.54,3  (4251) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.32  799.¦   55.13  780.¦   55.43  632.¦   57.40  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  786.¦ 2:46.29  729.¦ 3:44.09  645.¦
W20         35. Germann Désirée        1981 Zürich                 3:44.47,6   1:11.32,4  (1269) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.03   36.¦   54.07   40.¦   57.34   42.¦ 1:00.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.11   36.¦ 2:44.46   36.¦ 3:44.47   35.¦
M50         53. Germann Peter          1955 Dällikon               3:14.09,6     27.17,7  (4255) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.37   95.¦   47.59   68.¦   48.32   45.¦   49.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.36   77.¦ 2:25.09   65.¦ 3:14.09   53.¦
W30        101. Gerster Kathrin        1976 Herrliberg             3:53.55,1   1:21.46,3   (810) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.56   81.¦   55.20   89.¦   59.37  115.¦ 1:05.00  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.16   86.¦ 2:48.54   90.¦ 3:53.55  101.¦
M60         54. Gerster Richard        1946 Richterswil            3:57.15,4     58.56,5  (4260) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.07   47.¦   54.50   36.¦ 1:01.27   62.¦ 1:05.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.57   41.¦ 2:51.25   51.¦ 3:57.15   54.¦
M30         16. Gerzner Richard        1971 Sulz-Rickenbach        2:29.37,9     18.22,7    (59) Diplom      3.32 ¦    37.04   15.¦   37.14   16.¦   37.08   12.¦   38.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.18   16.¦ 1:51.27   16.¦ 2:29.37   16.¦
M50        152. Gianini Franz          1954 Dübendorf              3:39.26,4     52.34,5  (4268) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.49  135.¦   52.18  155.¦   54.59  150.¦ 1:01.18  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  141.¦ 2:38.08  149.¦ 3:39.26  152.¦
M60        100. Giannopulos Georgios   1945 Zürich                 4:37.57,8   1:39.38,9  (4271) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.51   90.¦ 1:04.40  103.¦ 1:18.52  108.¦ 1:14.33   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.31   95.¦ 3:23.24  104.¦ 4:37.57  100.¦
M40         97. Giapponi Fabio         1968 Winterthur             3:02.17,8     43.30,4  (4272) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.55  158.¦   44.45  134.¦   45.25   96.¦   47.11   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  144.¦ 2:15.06  119.¦ 3:02.17   97.¦
M40        252. Giger Claudio          1968 Horgen                 3:21.45,1   1:02.57,7  (4277) Diplom      4.46 ¦    44.44  148.¦   45.04  143.¦   53.23  394.¦   58.32  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  147.¦ 2:23.12  195.¦ 3:21.45  252.¦
W20         73. Giger Elisabeth        1981 Zürich                 4:13.25,9   1:40.10,7  (1271) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.05   90.¦ 1:04.01   88.¦ 1:03.45   71.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   88.¦ 3:10.51   81.¦ 4:13.25   73.¦
M30        312. Gilhome Brendan        1973 Männedorf              3:19.22,5   1:08.07,3  (4286) Diplom      4.43 ¦    42.56  115.¦   43.29  111.¦   47.10  188.¦ 1:05.46  799.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25  110.¦ 2:13.36  132.¦ 3:19.22  312.¦
M45        364. Giner Miguel           1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal   3:41.19,0   1:06.57,3  (4287) Diplom      5.14 ¦    50.04  274.¦   51.11  292.¦   55.51  379.¦ 1:04.11  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.16  280.¦ 2:37.07  320.¦ 3:41.19  364.¦
M45        481. Giordano Daniele       1963 Zürich                 3:54.39,9   1:20.18,2  (4288) Diplom      5.33 ¦    54.05  461.¦   54.38  466.¦   58.43  467.¦ 1:07.12  521.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  458.¦ 2:47.27  459.¦ 3:54.39  481.¦
M40        723. Gisel Heinz            1965 Birmensdorf ZH         4:11.07,0   1:52.19,6  (4291) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.38  811.¦   59.57  796.¦ 1:03.44  737.¦ 1:06.46  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.35  807.¦ 3:04.20  764.¦ 4:11.07  723.¦
M45        318. Gisel Patrik           1962 Erlenbach ZH           3:36.50,7   1:02.29,0   (707) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.23  448.¦   52.46  398.¦   54.21  330.¦   56.18  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  421.¦ 2:40.31  369.¦ 3:36.50  318.¦
W60          1. Gisel Ursula           1948 Zürich                 3:32.45,2       -----  (1272) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.07    1.¦   52.14    1.¦   52.43    1.¦   55.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21    1.¦ 2:37.05    1.¦ 3:32.45    1.¦
M50        132. Gisler Frantz          1957 Zürich                 3:34.17,0     47.25,1  (4292) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.02  122.¦   50.17  111.¦   53.19  121.¦ 1:00.37  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  114.¦ 2:33.39  111.¦ 3:34.17  132.¦
M45        307. Gisler Urs             1963 Zürich                 3:35.29,7   1:01.08,0  (4294) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.10  317.¦   51.49  323.¦   52.35  249.¦   59.54  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.59  321.¦ 2:35.35  286.¦ 3:35.29  307.¦
M30        822. Glaboniat Edwin        1969 Niederhasli            3:57.55,1   1:46.39,9  (4295) Diplom      5.38 ¦    53.08  678.¦   55.49  811.¦ 1:01.34  869.¦ 1:07.23  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.57  734.¦ 2:50.31  785.¦ 3:57.55  822.¦
W30        153. Glanzmann Corina       1978 Oberweningen           4:09.43,6   1:37.34,8  (1273) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.05  208.¦ 1:04.01  209.¦ 1:03.45  165.¦   58.52   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  207.¦ 3:10.51  194.¦ 4:09.43  153.¦
M40        637. Glarner Hans           1965 Rüti ZH                3:56.43,0   1:37.55,6  (4297) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.00  577.¦   55.34  641.¦ 1:00.26  672.¦ 1:06.40  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.35  600.¦ 2:50.02  628.¦ 3:56.43  637.¦
M50         40. Glarner Rolf           1958 Zürich                 3:10.38,2     23.46,3  (4298) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.26   26.¦   46.04   41.¦   48.45   48.¦   51.21   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.30   35.¦ 2:19.16   38.¦ 3:10.38   40.¦
W45         21. Glaus Corinna          1959 Thalwil                3:37.31,5     22.52,9  (1274) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.52   21.¦   52.16   17.¦   55.07   22.¦   58.15   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09   19.¦ 2:39.16   18.¦ 3:37.31   21.¦
M45        123. Glaus Martin           1959 Thalwil                3:14.17,0     39.55,3  (4302) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.31   95.¦   45.21  103.¦   52.12  232.¦   52.11  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.53   98.¦ 2:22.05  127.¦ 3:14.17  123.¦
M45         47. Glöckler Stefan        1961 Adliswil               2:58.09,1     23.47,4  (4304) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05   71.¦   44.01   55.¦   44.32   39.¦   45.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.07   64.¦ 2:12.39   52.¦ 2:58.09   47.¦
M20        142. Gloor Michael          1982 Rafz                   3:34.47,6   1:22.57,6  (4305) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.19  189.¦   52.48  193.¦   53.46  149.¦   55.52  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  191.¦ 2:38.55  166.¦ 3:34.47  142.¦
M50        377. Gloor Urs              1957 Meilen                 4:24.10,8   1:37.18,9   (911) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.04  403.¦ 1:04.02  404.¦ 1:04.28  357.¦ 1:12.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  404.¦ 3:11.34  387.¦ 4:24.10  377.¦
M45        610. Gnepf Peter            1961 Oberrieden             4:18.48,5   1:44.26,8  (4309) Diplom      6.08 ¦    54.04  460.¦   56.39  547.¦ 1:06.54  621.¦ 1:21.09  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  504.¦ 2:57.39  576.¦ 4:18.48  610.¦
M30        996. Gomez David            1977 Dietikon               4:33.16,5   2:22.01,3  (4317) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.08  937.¦ 1:00.26  984.¦ 1:13.43 1024.¦ 1:19.57  988.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.35  977.¦ 3:13.18  998.¦ 4:33.16  996.¦
M30        376. Gosteli Oliver José    1973 Zürich                 3:25.16,5   1:14.01,3  (4324) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.46  328.¦   48.42  369.¦   49.37  306.¦   59.09  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  348.¦ 2:26.06  326.¦ 3:25.16  376.¦
M40         17. Goudsmit Gerrit        1965 Greifensee             2:46.36,7     27.49,3  (4326) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.15   24.¦   40.57   21.¦   42.05   16.¦   43.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.13   22.¦ 2:03.19   17.¦ 2:46.36   17.¦
M30        372. Graber Michael         1976 Hedingen               3:24.57,4   1:13.42,2  (4330) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.23  537.¦   50.07  464.¦   50.00  324.¦   53.25  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.31  495.¦ 2:31.31  420.¦ 3:24.57  372.¦
W40        139. Graf Beatrice          1965 Uster                  4:19.39,2   1:30.42,5  (1208) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.22  126.¦   59.39  120.¦ 1:06.49  142.¦ 1:13.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  124.¦ 3:05.51  127.¦ 4:19.39  139.¦
M50        241. Graf Kurt              1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:55.29,7   1:08.37,8  (4333) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.12  246.¦   54.27  214.¦   59.42  269.¦ 1:06.06  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  231.¦ 2:49.23  243.¦ 3:55.29  241.¦
M30        942. Graf Marcel            1970 Oberengstringen        4:19.02,6   2:07.47,4  (4334) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.27  989.¦   57.59  901.¦ 1:06.47  955.¦ 1:13.49  938.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.26  956.¦ 3:05.13  946.¦ 4:19.02  942.¦
M30        143. Graf Marco             1978 Bülach                 3:03.04,8     51.49,6  (4335) Diplom      4.20 ¦    46.30  264.¦   45.14  200.¦   45.27  145.¦   45.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  225.¦ 2:17.12  181.¦ 3:03.04  143.¦
M30        928. Graf Markus            1974 Obfelden               4:16.23,9   2:05.08,7  (4336) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.03 1036.¦   58.35  938.¦ 1:02.15  887.¦ 1:12.29  919.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  996.¦ 3:03.54  936.¦ 4:16.23  928.¦
M40        140. Graf Peter             1966 Regensdorf             3:09.26,8     50.39,4  (7421) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.35  137.¦   45.36  157.¦   48.59  205.¦   50.14  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.12  150.¦ 2:19.12  146.¦ 3:09.26  140.¦
W30        179. Graf Tanja             1971 Uetikon am See         4:13.58,7   1:41.49,9  (1280) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.27  193.¦ 1:01.51  189.¦ 1:04.51  179.¦ 1:05.49  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  188.¦ 3:08.09  180.¦ 4:13.58  179.¦
W50         48. Graf Ursula            1956 Uster                  4:35.13,1   1:15.44,2  (1281) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:09.16   62.¦ 1:08.06   54.¦ 1:11.04   48.¦ 1:06.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22   57.¦ 3:28.26   55.¦ 4:35.13   48.¦
M40        757. Grapotte David         1965 Brüttisellen           4:15.12,1   1:56.24,7  (4339) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:01.07  821.¦ 1:00.45  807.¦ 1:05.06  774.¦ 1:08.13  689.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  816.¦ 3:06.59  782.¦ 4:15.12  757.¦
M30       1048. Grau Patrick           1977 Dietikon               5:06.22,2   2:55.07,0  (4343) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:05.29 1065.¦ 1:18.51 1098.¦ 1:21.27 1057.¦ 1:20.34  991.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.20 1096.¦ 3:45.48 1069.¦ 5:06.22 1048.¦
W30        238. Grebe Marion           1973 Zürich                 5:10.27,4   2:38.18,6  (1282) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:03.40  216.¦ 1:16.09  246.¦ 1:25.20  242.¦ 1:25.16  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.50  241.¦ 3:45.10  240.¦ 5:10.27  238.¦
M40        219. Greil Maeck            1967 Rüschlikon             3:17.47,3     58.59,9  (4345) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.25  307.¦   48.48  293.¦   48.44  195.¦   51.48  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  305.¦ 2:25.58  253.¦ 3:17.47  219.¦
M45        122. Grimm Schädel Christia 1960 Männedorf              3:14.01,4     39.39,7  (4354) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  145.¦   46.10  116.¦   49.19  138.¦   51.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  134.¦ 2:22.04  126.¦ 3:14.01  122.¦
M40        861. Grob Eduard            1966 Bonstetten             4:54.32,3   2:35.44,9  (4357) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:01.21  824.¦ 1:06.23  879.¦ 1:22.45  880.¦ 1:24.02  848.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  863.¦ 3:30.30  873.¦ 4:54.32  861.¦
M45         14. Gröbli Adrian          1961 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:50.38,0     16.16,3  (4363) Diplom      4.02 ¦    39.48   10.¦   39.49    5.¦   41.23    8.¦   49.36   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.38    6.¦ 2:01.02    6.¦ 2:50.38   14.¦
M40        771. Gröbli Daniel          1968 Zollikerberg           4:18.28,8   1:59.41,4   (515) Diplom      6.07 ¦    58.59  771.¦   58.31  755.¦ 1:00.20  669.¦ 1:20.37  833.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  757.¦ 2:57.51  716.¦ 4:18.28  771.¦
M30        900. Groh Toralf            1975 Uitikon Waldegg        4:11.41,1   2:00.25,9  (4365) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:04.24 1057.¦ 1:02.39 1013.¦ 1:03.31  907.¦ 1:01.06  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.03 1034.¦ 3:10.35  977.¦ 4:11.41  900.¦
M50        398. Grosjean Louis         1958 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.39,8   1:50.47,9   (606) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:05.31  421.¦ 1:06.07  416.¦ 1:10.21  396.¦ 1:15.38  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.39  416.¦ 3:22.01  407.¦ 4:37.39  398.¦
M45        DNF  Gross Heiko            1963 Zürich                 2:44.36,6 3/4 Maratho  (4367)             ---- ¦    55.08  498.¦   52.53  403.¦   56.34  400.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02  447.¦ 2:44.36  419.¦    ----  ----¦
W20         40. Gross Kathrin          1980 Zwillikon              3:48.28,0   1:15.12,8  (1287) Diplom      5.24 ¦    51.46   26.¦   53.23   35.¦   59.38   50.¦ 1:03.39   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.09   33.¦ 2:44.48   37.¦ 3:48.28   40.¦
M50        359. Grossmann Balthasar    1954 Zürich                 4:17.32,6   1:30.40,7  (4370) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.20  408.¦ 1:00.45  370.¦ 1:04.02  348.¦ 1:09.24  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.05  387.¦ 3:08.08  370.¦ 4:17.32  359.¦
W40        189. Grossmann Heike        1965 Zürich                 4:54.20,3   2:05.23,6  (1288) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:02.19  148.¦ 1:03.46  153.¦ 1:23.35  192.¦ 1:24.38  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  151.¦ 3:29.41  186.¦ 4:54.20  189.¦
M30        527. Grünenfelder Lukas     1975 Zürich                 3:35.06,8   1:23.51,6  (4373) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.56  587.¦   52.38  634.¦   52.15  437.¦   58.17  547.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  611.¦ 2:36.49  538.¦ 3:35.06  527.¦
W55         16. Grüninger Ursula S.    1952 Au-Zurich              4:21.56,3     54.02,1  (1291) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:00.55   17.¦ 1:03.06   16.¦ 1:07.15   16.¦ 1:10.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.01   17.¦ 3:11.17   15.¦ 4:21.56   16.¦
M40        271. Grunow Jan             1964 Oberrieden             3:23.43,6   1:04.56,2  (4381) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.49  261.¦   47.57  240.¦   50.05  248.¦   57.51  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.46  251.¦ 2:25.52  248.¦ 3:23.43  271.¦
W20         67. Gschwend Stefanie      1982 Zürich                 4:09.13,7   1:35.58,5  (1292) Diplom      5.54 ¦    55.48   53.¦   56.55   55.¦ 1:04.40   74.¦ 1:11.48   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.44   53.¦ 2:57.25   61.¦ 4:09.13   67.¦
M45        DNF  Gschwend Walter        1959 Zürich                 2:06.12,3 1/2 Maratho  (9666)             ---- ¦    58.34  611.¦ 1:07.37  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        334. Gubler Daniel          1968 Uetikon am See         3:28.07,2   1:09.19,8  (4386) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  410.¦   51.12  406.¦   52.09  330.¦   53.40  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16  410.¦ 2:34.26  371.¦ 3:28.07  334.¦
M40        294. Gubser Rolf            1966 Gossau ZH              3:25.30,7   1:06.43,3  (4388) Diplom      4.52 ¦    45.49  185.¦   48.30  261.¦   53.15  388.¦   57.55  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  211.¦ 2:27.35  270.¦ 3:25.30  294.¦
M30        DNF  Guggisberg Sacha       1973 Rüschlikon             1:34.09,3 1/2 Maratho  (4391)             ---- ¦    46.56  281.¦   47.12  285.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.09  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        189. Guggisberg Simon       1981 Riedikon               3:46.08,4   1:34.18,4  (4392) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.35  193.¦   52.46  191.¦   56.38  201.¦ 1:04.08  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.22  195.¦ 2:42.00  179.¦ 3:46.08  189.¦
M40        544. Gujan Andres           1967 Zürich                 3:47.10,5   1:28.23,1  (4397) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.30  647.¦   55.42  647.¦   56.24  526.¦   59.33  464.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  649.¦ 2:47.37  599.¦ 3:47.10  544.¦
M50        165. Gujan Valentin         1955 Brütten                3:41.43,5     54.51,6  (4398) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.30  157.¦   51.49  141.¦   53.57  134.¦ 1:04.25  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  144.¦ 2:37.17  136.¦ 3:41.43  165.¦
M30       1021. Gulino Fabio           1971 Wädenswil              4:45.31,9   2:34.16,7  (4399) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:06.52 1086.¦ 1:07.40 1080.¦ 1:15.15 1032.¦ 1:15.43  953.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.32 1081.¦ 3:29.48 1048.¦ 4:45.31 1021.¦
M40        875. Gulino Marcello        1965 Dielsdorf              5:14.36,7   2:55.49,3  (4400) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:07.02  896.¦ 1:12.13  900.¦ 1:21.45  879.¦ 1:33.35  874.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.15  899.¦ 3:41.01  883.¦ 5:14.36  875.¦
M40        227. Güller Ruedi           1964 Kloten                 3:18.58,6   1:00.11,2  (4401) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.17  299.¦   47.52  235.¦   49.45  236.¦   53.03  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.09  262.¦ 2:25.55  250.¦ 3:18.58  227.¦
M45        299. Günthard Huldrych      1961 Zürich                 3:34.25,4   1:00.03,7  (4402) Diplom      5.04 ¦    47.41  169.¦   51.13  294.¦   55.35  367.¦   59.55  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  231.¦ 2:34.29  267.¦ 3:34.25  299.¦
M30        659. Gurrieri Carmelo       1971 Zürich                 3:45.15,1   1:33.59,9  (4405) Diplom      5.20 ¦    53.37  707.¦   50.06  462.¦   54.47  586.¦ 1:06.43  822.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  558.¦ 2:38.31  584.¦ 3:45.15  659.¦
M30       1046. Gusmini Erminio        1969 Niederhasli            5:02.24,4   2:51.09,2  (4406) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:00.54  997.¦ 1:07.19 1077.¦ 1:25.37 1065.¦ 1:28.33 1036.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.13 1055.¦ 3:33.50 1058.¦ 5:02.24 1046.¦
M30        181. Gut Adrian             1970 Truttikon              3:08.11,9     56.56,7  (4408) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.15  253.¦   46.09  230.¦   47.14  192.¦   48.32  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.24  245.¦ 2:19.39  213.¦ 3:08.11  181.¦
M20        301. Gut Christian          1983 Wädenswil              4:27.41,7   2:15.51,7  (4409) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  330.¦ 1:01.53  315.¦ 1:06.26  289.¦ 1:16.30  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  321.¦ 3:11.11  308.¦ 4:27.41  301.¦
M55         21. Gut Hugo               1950 Affoltern am Albis     3:19.10,5     38.28,7  (4410) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.59   33.¦   48.04   25.¦   49.18   23.¦   53.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   23.¦ 2:25.22   22.¦ 3:19.10   21.¦
M45        505. Gut Roger              1960 Henggart               3:56.34,0   1:22.12,3  (9674) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.13  636.¦   58.18  599.¦   58.58  479.¦ 1:00.04  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  617.¦ 2:56.29  554.¦ 3:56.34  505.¦
W45         46. Gut Susi               1961 Zürich                 3:52.14,6     37.36,0  (1297) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.49   29.¦   54.18   33.¦ 1:01.27   73.¦ 1:03.38   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.08   33.¦ 2:48.36   39.¦ 3:52.14   46.¦
M60        102. Gutmann Ernst          1948 Rüti ZH                4:40.56,3   1:42.37,4  (4414) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.51  106.¦ 1:07.32  106.¦ 1:13.02   99.¦ 1:16.30   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.23  106.¦ 3:24.25  105.¦ 4:40.56  102.¦
M40        676. Gutteridge Michael     1967 Zürich                 4:00.08,9   1:41.21,5  (4415) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.23  684.¦   52.39  504.¦ 1:01.13  688.¦ 1:09.51  719.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.03  591.¦ 2:50.17  634.¦ 4:00.08  676.¦
M20        299. Güttinger Nikolaus     1986 Thalwil                4:27.08,9   2:15.18,9  (4416) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.17  324.¦ 1:00.00  307.¦ 1:09.10  312.¦ 1:15.40  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  316.¦ 3:11.28  310.¦ 4:27.08  299.¦
W45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita      1961 Rüschlikon             4:08.34,7     53.56,1  (1299) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.39   93.¦   59.02   90.¦ 1:04.12   92.¦ 1:05.40   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41   91.¦ 3:02.54   90.¦ 4:08.34   87.¦
M40         34. Gyagang Gontscho       1966 Wädenswil              2:53.34,9     34.47,5  (4418) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.00   48.¦   42.13   41.¦   43.22   28.¦   45.59   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   45.¦ 2:07.35   38.¦ 2:53.34   34.¦
M45        DNF  Gyarmathy Tibor        1962 Zumikon                1:44.02,2 1/2 Maratho  (4419)             ---- ¦    50.41  297.¦   53.21  415.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         72. Gygax Markus           1950 Weisslingen            3:38.55,8     58.14,0  (4420) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.04   64.¦   51.22   61.¦   55.18   75.¦ 1:01.10   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   64.¦ 2:37.45   67.¦ 3:38.55   72.¦
M30        394. Gygax Reto             1978 Winterthur             3:26.24,7   1:15.09,5  (4421) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.01  516.¦   51.21  518.¦   51.39  396.¦   52.22  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  518.¦ 2:34.02  464.¦ 3:26.24  394.¦
W40        123. Gygli Conny            1964 Zürich                 4:12.12,0   1:23.15,3  (1300) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.09  120.¦   58.59  112.¦ 1:05.13  129.¦ 1:08.49  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  119.¦ 3:03.22  121.¦ 4:12.12  123.¦
M45         83. Gygli Walter           1961 Zürich                 3:06.51,1     32.29,4  (4423) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.44  104.¦   45.41  107.¦   47.16   94.¦   49.09   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.25  108.¦ 2:17.41  103.¦ 3:06.51   83.¦
M40        328. Gyr Harry              1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:27.45,0   1:08.57,6  (4424) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.17  224.¦   47.42  228.¦   50.53  277.¦ 1:01.50  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  229.¦ 2:25.54  249.¦ 3:27.45  328.¦
M40        814. Gysel Jürg             1965 Affoltern am Albis     4:28.32,0   2:09.44,6  (4425) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.49  724.¦ 1:00.27  805.¦ 1:03.51  741.¦ 1:26.23  853.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  777.¦ 3:02.08  751.¦ 4:28.32  814.¦
M50        375. Gysin Roland           1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:23.45,3   1:36.53,4  (4429) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.00  398.¦ 1:03.56  400.¦ 1:03.49  345.¦ 1:12.57  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  400.¦ 3:10.47  385.¦ 4:23.45  375.¦
W55          8. Haag Elisabeth         1952 Stäfa                  3:58.47,5     30.53,3  (1302) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.13   12.¦   57.53    7.¦ 1:01.05    9.¦ 1:00.36    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06    7.¦ 2:58.11    8.¦ 3:58.47    8.¦
M45        485. Haas Robert            1960 Wil ZH                 3:54.52,3   1:20.30,6  (4432) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.56  622.¦   57.38  578.¦   59.00  483.¦   59.17  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  596.¦ 2:55.34  548.¦ 3:54.52  485.¦
M40        849. Habegger Andreas       1968 Uster                  4:42.42,2   2:23.54,8  (4435) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:06.03  885.¦ 1:12.04  899.¦ 1:14.37  861.¦ 1:09.57  720.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  896.¦ 3:32.45  879.¦ 4:42.42  849.¦
M55         49. Habegger Werner        1950 Adliswil               3:29.55,1     49.13,3  (4437) Diplom      4.58 ¦    47.53   30.¦   49.35   39.¦   53.53   60.¦   58.33   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.28   35.¦ 2:31.21   39.¦ 3:29.55   49.¦
M40        840. Häberli Roland         1968 Urdorf                 4:37.08,2   2:18.20,8  (4438) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:01.28  827.¦ 1:02.11  823.¦ 1:10.21  833.¦ 1:23.06  842.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.39  826.¦ 3:14.01  830.¦ 4:37.08  840.¦
M30        841. Habisreutinger Thomas  1969 Boppelsen              3:59.38,2   1:48.23,0  (4441) Diplom      5.40 ¦    54.01  732.¦   54.23  735.¦ 1:02.08  882.¦ 1:09.05  861.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  728.¦ 2:50.32  786.¦ 3:59.38  841.¦
M30        541. Haebler Stefan         1975 Gossau ZH              3:36.09,8   1:24.54,6  (4446) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.47  499.¦   51.59  570.¦   54.18  566.¦   59.03  573.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  531.¦ 2:37.06  547.¦ 3:36.09  541.¦
M40        725. Hächler Roland         1966 Volketswil             4:11.25,3   1:52.37,9  (4443) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:01.19  823.¦   59.49  794.¦ 1:04.42  761.¦ 1:05.34  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.08  808.¦ 3:05.51  771.¦ 4:11.25  725.¦
M50         96. Häfliger Jürg          1955 Zürich                 3:27.30,2     40.38,3  (4451) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.12  101.¦   50.20  114.¦   53.10  117.¦   54.46   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  106.¦ 2:32.43  105.¦ 3:27.30   96.¦
M40        510. Hafner Heiri           1966 Wallisellen            3:44.25,6   1:25.38,2  (4454) Diplom      5.19 ¦    48.11  293.¦   50.45  383.¦   56.06  512.¦ 1:09.23  714.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.56  330.¦ 2:35.02  380.¦ 3:44.25  510.¦
M45        379. Hafner Jürg            1962 Zürich                 3:42.58,7   1:08.37,0  (4456) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.31  288.¦   51.49  324.¦   55.45  376.¦ 1:04.52  478.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.20  304.¦ 2:38.06  343.¦ 3:42.58  379.¦
M30        556. Halama Marcel          1977 Wallisellen            3:37.21,4   1:26.06,2  (4463) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.12  681.¦   53.09  672.¦   53.23  518.¦   57.36  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  677.¦ 2:39.45  603.¦ 3:37.21  556.¦
M55        137. Halbheer Richy         1953 Winterthur             4:01.56,6   1:21.14,8  (4464) Diplom      5.44 ¦    56.06  126.¦   57.53  138.¦ 1:02.39  149.¦ 1:05.17  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  132.¦ 2:56.39  139.¦ 4:01.56  137.¦
M45        562. Halbheer Roman         1963 Zürich                 4:06.25,8   1:32.04,1  (4465) Diplom      5.50 ¦    51.36  345.¦   51.27  304.¦   59.24  495.¦ 1:23.57  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.04  324.¦ 2:42.28  393.¦ 4:06.25  562.¦
M50        371. Haldenwang Werner      1955 Männedorf              4:21.35,2   1:34.43,3  (4468) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:04.21  415.¦ 1:02.53  389.¦ 1:03.34  338.¦ 1:10.45  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.15  406.¦ 3:10.49  386.¦ 4:21.35  371.¦
M40        273. Haldimann Azim Robert  1965 Regensdorf             3:23.53,4   1:05.06,0  (4469) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.23  384.¦   51.08  401.¦   51.30  297.¦   50.51  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  394.¦ 2:33.02  353.¦ 3:23.53  273.¦
M45         63. Haldner Felix          1963 Gockhausen             3:00.58,9     26.37,2  (4470) Diplom      4.17 ¦    45.02  115.¦   44.44   93.¦   44.55   52.¦   46.16   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.47   96.¦ 2:14.42   76.¦ 3:00.58   63.¦
M40        202. Haller Filip           1967 Winterthur             3:16.25,2     57.37,8  (4471) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.04  285.¦   48.32  263.¦   48.42  193.¦   51.05  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  278.¦ 2:25.19  237.¦ 3:16.25  202.¦
M30        971. Haller Philipp         1977 Zürich                 4:26.56,4   2:15.41,2  (4472) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.21 1039.¦ 1:04.17 1041.¦ 1:09.05  989.¦ 1:10.11  889.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.39 1046.¦ 3:16.44 1015.¦ 4:26.56  971.¦
M40        319. Hametner Wolfgang      1967 Zürich                 3:27.29,6   1:08.42,2  (4474) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.01  279.¦   48.42  278.¦   48.35  184.¦ 1:02.10  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  283.¦ 2:25.19  238.¦ 3:27.29  319.¦
M40        577. Hammel Christoph       1964 Zürich                 3:50.14,5   1:31.27,1  (4475) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.59  669.¦   55.35  643.¦   56.51  547.¦ 1:01.48  527.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  654.¦ 2:48.26  609.¦ 3:50.14  577.¦
M20        174. Hampl Benjamin         1982 Obfelden               3:44.11,9   1:32.21,9  (4479) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.46  258.¦   55.51  247.¦   56.12  188.¦   55.21  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.38  249.¦ 2:48.50  215.¦ 3:44.11  174.¦
M45        473. Händle Heinz           1959 Hinteregg              3:53.56,6   1:19.34,9  (4480) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.28  575.¦   55.57  520.¦ 1:00.12  528.¦ 1:00.17  377.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.26  559.¦ 2:53.39  527.¦ 3:53.56  473.¦
M45        515. Hänggi Lorenz          1960 Pfaffhausen            3:57.39,7   1:23.18,0  (4481) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.13  638.¦   58.38  616.¦   59.00  482.¦ 1:00.47  394.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.51  626.¦ 2:56.52  560.¦ 3:57.39  515.¦
M30        582. Häni Stephan           1976 Hombrechtikon          3:39.42,2   1:28.27,0  (4483) Diplom      5.12 ¦    49.01  413.¦   50.09  466.¦   57.18  712.¦ 1:03.13  730.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  433.¦ 2:36.29  520.¦ 3:39.42  582.¦
M30        894. Hanselmann Christoph   1977 Zürich                 4:10.07,1   1:58.51,9  (4486) Diplom      5.55 ¦    55.54  827.¦   56.04  825.¦   59.37  811.¦ 1:18.30  976.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  817.¦ 2:51.37  802.¦ 4:10.07  894.¦
W50         55. Harrer Inge            1958 Zürich                 4:43.58,8   1:24.29,9  (1312) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:06.23   55.¦ 1:06.58   53.¦ 1:10.38   45.¦ 1:19.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21   53.¦ 3:23.59   50.¦ 4:43.58   55.¦
W50         11. Hartmann Hanne         1957 Bonstetten             3:50.34,4     31.05,5  (1313) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.32   15.¦   55.14    8.¦   57.51    9.¦ 1:01.56   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.46   10.¦ 2:48.38   11.¦ 3:50.34   11.¦
M40        DNF  Hasenböhler Patrick    1966 Zürich                 1:23.47,8 1/2 Maratho  (4503)             ---- ¦    41.52   44.¦   41.55   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.47   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        448. Hauck René             1969 Zürich                 3:29.20,8   1:18.05,6  (4510) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.55  343.¦   48.45  376.¦   50.07  329.¦ 1:02.31  719.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.41  360.¦ 2:26.48  339.¦ 3:29.20  448.¦
M55        174. Haupt Hanspeter        1953 Zürich                 4:23.39,1   1:42.57,3  (4512) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:03.25  197.¦ 1:04.08  192.¦ 1:06.04  164.¦ 1:10.01  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.33  196.¦ 3:13.37  180.¦ 4:23.39  174.¦
M30        662. Hauri Alexander        1976 Zürich                 3:45.44,5   1:34.29,3  (9556) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.43  443.¦   47.55  326.¦   59.26  799.¦ 1:08.39  854.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.38  392.¦ 2:37.05  546.¦ 3:45.44  662.¦
M65         39. Hauser Franz           1928 Hedingen               5:24.13,2   2:10.52,3  (4514) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:10.22   41.¦ 1:16.23   40.¦ 1:25.55   39.¦ 1:31.31   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.46   41.¦ 3:52.41   40.¦ 5:24.13   39.¦
M20        209. Haverkorn Bart         1981 Zürich                 3:51.13,5   1:39.23,5  (4517) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.56  260.¦   56.25  256.¦   58.50  218.¦   59.00  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.22  256.¦ 2:52.12  236.¦ 3:51.13  209.¦
M45        294. Hearn David            1961 Zürich                 3:33.41,0     59.19,3  (4520) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.59  267.¦   50.36  272.¦   52.49  263.¦ 1:00.15  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  268.¦ 2:33.25  247.¦ 3:33.41  294.¦
M30        430. Heer Andreas           1975 Zürich                 3:28.52,6   1:17.37,4  (4523) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.25  541.¦   51.50  554.¦   52.13  436.¦   53.23  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.15  542.¦ 2:35.29  496.¦ 3:28.52  430.¦
M55        135. Hefel Christoph        1953 Zürich                 4:01.12,0   1:20.30,2  (4525) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:00.17  181.¦   57.23  134.¦ 1:02.02  145.¦ 1:01.27   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  157.¦ 2:59.44  154.¦ 4:01.12  135.¦
M30        163. Hefti Gian-Franco      1972 Wettswil               3:06.49,9     55.34,7  (4526) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.59  215.¦   44.56  189.¦   47.17  193.¦   49.36  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.55  202.¦ 2:17.13  182.¦ 3:06.49  163.¦
M50        110. Hegetschweiler Heinric 1954 Ottenbach              3:30.16,4     43.24,5  (4527) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.38  112.¦   50.30  117.¦   54.01  135.¦   56.05  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.09  112.¦ 2:34.11  115.¦ 3:30.16  110.¦
M45        266. Hegglin Markus         1960 Zürich                 3:29.50,1     55.28,4  (4528) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.32  414.¦   52.06  341.¦   52.45  256.¦   52.25  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  387.¦ 2:37.24  326.¦ 3:29.50  266.¦
M30        510. Heiniger Dave          1975 Wettswil               3:33.42,9   1:22.27,7  (4538) Diplom      5.03 ¦    47.55  342.¦   48.51  392.¦   53.11  506.¦ 1:03.44  745.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  363.¦ 2:29.58  389.¦ 3:33.42  510.¦
M50        147. Heiniger Thomas        1957 Adliswil               3:38.46,4     51.54,5  (4543) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.16  188.¦   51.39  133.¦   54.49  144.¦ 1:00.01  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  157.¦ 2:38.45  154.¦ 3:38.46  147.¦
W45        119. Heiniger Ursula        1960 Dietikon               4:34.33,5   1:19.54,9  (1326) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:03.13  115.¦ 1:04.47  117.¦ 1:11.09  119.¦ 1:15.23  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.00  116.¦ 3:19.09  113.¦ 4:34.33  119.¦
M20         54. Heinzmann Dominik      1980 Zürich                 3:04.55,4     53.05,4  (4546) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.22   48.¦   44.04   50.¦   46.46   61.¦   50.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26   48.¦ 2:14.12   53.¦ 3:04.55   54.¦
M30        433. Heist Philipp          1978 Zürich                 3:28.55,6   1:17.40,4  (4547) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.24  298.¦   47.54  324.¦   51.42  400.¦ 1:01.53  698.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.19  309.¦ 2:27.01  343.¦ 3:28.55  433.¦
W30         92. Helbling Anita         1969 Pfäffikon ZH           3:50.28,9   1:18.20,1  (1327) Diplom      5.27 ¦    59.10  154.¦   56.07  102.¦   57.00   85.¦   58.10   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  124.¦ 2:52.18  106.¦ 3:50.28   92.¦
W55          5. Heldstab Hanni         1951 Dinhard                3:51.47,0     23.52,8  (1328) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.20    4.¦   56.01    4.¦   57.55    4.¦ 1:02.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.22    3.¦ 2:49.17    3.¦ 3:51.47    5.¦
M20         71. Helfenstein Alain      1984 Ebertswil              3:10.37,5     58.47,5  (4552) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.02   58.¦   44.29   58.¦   50.01   99.¦   52.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.32   56.¦ 2:18.33   69.¦ 3:10.37   71.¦
M50        238. Helsing Stefan         1958 Winterthur             3:55.14,2   1:08.22,3  (4554) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.11  224.¦   55.38  250.¦ 1:01.08  300.¦ 1:04.15  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.50  234.¦ 2:50.58  257.¦ 3:55.14  238.¦
M40        DNF  Hemmesdorfer Matthias  1968 Zürich                 2:47.10,0 3/4 Maratho  (4555)             ---- ¦    52.19  507.¦   52.45  508.¦ 1:02.05  707.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04  508.¦ 2:47.10  590.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        720. Hemphill Mark          1967 Horgen                 4:10.14,5   1:51.27,1  (4556) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.32  864.¦ 1:04.09  860.¦ 1:01.27  691.¦ 1:01.06  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.41  861.¦ 3:09.08  793.¦ 4:10.14  720.¦
M50        255. Hemri Hafid            1955 Dietikon               3:57.07,2   1:10.15,3  (1111) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.36  268.¦   55.12  233.¦   57.56  216.¦ 1:08.22  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48  251.¦ 2:48.45  238.¦ 3:57.07  255.¦
W45         31. Hengartner Cornelia    1961 Winterthur             3:46.15,3     31.36,7  (1332) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.06   55.¦   55.43   44.¦   57.33   36.¦   56.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.49   48.¦ 2:49.23   41.¦ 3:46.15   31.¦
M30        800. Hengstler Markus       1972 Stäfa                  3:56.16,4   1:45.01,2  (4557) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.58  927.¦   58.23  919.¦   58.48  769.¦ 1:00.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  929.¦ 2:56.11  859.¦ 3:56.16  800.¦
M50        248. Herger Anton           1956 Adliswil               3:56.23,5   1:09.31,6  (4565) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.16  251.¦   55.51  253.¦   59.22  254.¦ 1:05.53  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  258.¦ 2:50.30  250.¦ 3:56.23  248.¦
W30        121. Hermann Gretchen       1977 Zürich                 3:57.28,7   1:25.19,9  (1336) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.44   90.¦   57.02  118.¦ 1:00.38  129.¦ 1:05.03  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  100.¦ 2:52.24  107.¦ 3:57.28  121.¦
M30        975. Hersche Marcel         1969 Adlikon b. Regensdor   4:27.41,1   2:16.25,9  (4571) Diplom      6.20 ¦    58.55  920.¦   59.45  967.¦ 1:05.58  948.¦ 1:23.02 1000.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.40  959.¦ 3:04.39  941.¦ 4:27.41  975.¦
M30        537. Hertli Josef           1973 Zürich                 3:35.59,8   1:24.44,6  (4574) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.39  440.¦   54.02  715.¦   55.27  617.¦   56.49  485.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  557.¦ 2:39.09  593.¦ 3:35.59  537.¦
W50         17. Herzog Margrit         1957 Ottenbach              3:56.40,3     37.11,4  (7257) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.41   25.¦   57.27   20.¦   59.16   15.¦ 1:02.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08   18.¦ 2:54.24   18.¦ 3:56.40   17.¦
M40        181. Hess Beat              1967 Dietikon               3:14.17,3     55.29,9  (4577) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.07  194.¦   46.22  183.¦   48.37  188.¦   53.10  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.29  185.¦ 2:21.06  170.¦ 3:14.17  181.¦
M30       1009. Hess Christoph         1972 Zürich                 4:40.47,5   2:29.32,3  (4578) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:01.36 1009.¦   59.45  968.¦ 1:14.44 1028.¦ 1:24.41 1011.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.22  993.¦ 3:16.06 1011.¦ 4:40.47 1009.¦
M45        581. Hess Detlev            1961 Bülach                 4:11.02,4   1:36.40,7  (4580) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.54  621.¦   58.03  594.¦ 1:00.12  527.¦ 1:13.51  612.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.58  602.¦ 2:57.10  568.¦ 4:11.02  581.¦
M40        251. Hess Hans              1964 Zürich                 3:21.41,5   1:02.54,1  (4581) Diplom      4.46 ¦    48.25  306.¦   48.34  269.¦   50.35  265.¦   54.06  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  300.¦ 2:27.35  269.¦ 3:21.41  251.¦
M40        772. Hess Richi             1967 Bubikon                4:18.56,6   2:00.09,2  (4583) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.40  812.¦   59.13  775.¦ 1:07.06  803.¦ 1:11.57  744.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  800.¦ 3:06.59  783.¦ 4:18.56  772.¦
M50        364. Hess Walter            1956 Rüti ZH                4:18.56,8   1:32.04,9  (4584) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.24  360.¦   58.57  346.¦ 1:04.57  360.¦ 1:15.38  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  356.¦ 3:03.18  350.¦ 4:18.56  364.¦
W45         76. Heusser Marianne       1963 Thalwil                4:03.17,4     48.38,8  (1339) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.14  102.¦   59.59   95.¦ 1:00.37   66.¦ 1:01.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.13   99.¦ 3:01.50   89.¦ 4:03.17   76.¦
M40        377. Heusser Rolf           1964 Winterthur             3:32.15,9   1:13.28,5  (4588) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.17  339.¦   50.09  365.¦   54.00  417.¦   58.48  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27  347.¦ 2:33.27  357.¦ 3:32.15  377.¦
W30         33. Heusser Susi           1975 Horgen                 3:21.17,0     49.08,2  (1340) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.44   46.¦   49.10   39.¦   50.02   27.¦   52.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   42.¦ 2:28.56   35.¦ 3:21.17   33.¦
M30        188. Hilbe Marcus           1976 Zürich                 3:08.42,0     57.26,8  (4593) Diplom      4.28 ¦    45.21  224.¦   45.32  210.¦   47.37  205.¦   50.10  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.53  214.¦ 2:18.31  198.¦ 3:08.42  188.¦
M50        348. Hilpertshauser Urs     1957 Hinwil                 4:15.15,9   1:28.24,0  (4595) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:06.50  428.¦ 1:05.28  412.¦   59.59  281.¦ 1:02.58  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18  417.¦ 3:12.17  390.¦ 4:15.15  348.¦
M20        330. Hiltebrand Moritz      1985 Meilen                 4:52.04,0   2:40.14,0   (912) Diplom      6.55 ¦    58.15  281.¦ 1:07.01  345.¦ 1:21.12  336.¦ 1:25.34  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  324.¦ 3:26.30  335.¦ 4:52.04  330.¦
M20        248. Hinnen Mike            1979 Zürich                 4:00.33,8   1:48.43,8  (4601) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.30  257.¦   55.57  251.¦ 1:03.28  261.¦ 1:04.37  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27  247.¦ 2:55.56  260.¦ 4:00.33  248.¦
W45         29. Hintermann Monika      1961 Ottenbach              3:43.23,2     28.44,6  (1343) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.31   17.¦   52.50   23.¦   56.41   30.¦ 1:02.19   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.22   22.¦ 2:41.03   22.¦ 3:43.23   29.¦
M45        337. Hipp Kari              1959 Wallisellen            3:38.15,7   1:03.54,0  (9557) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.27  411.¦   51.52  328.¦   53.36  305.¦ 1:00.19  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  368.¦ 2:37.56  338.¦ 3:38.15  337.¦
M40        305. Hiptmair Ralf          1967 Zürich                 3:26.26,2   1:07.38,8  (4607) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.51  539.¦   52.21  473.¦   52.09  329.¦   49.04  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  511.¦ 2:37.22  434.¦ 3:26.26  305.¦
M50        419. Hirschi Peter          1954 Wangen b. Dübendorf    5:05.32,3   2:18.40,4  (4608) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:02.22  394.¦ 1:12.08  430.¦ 1:25.44  423.¦ 1:25.17  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.30  425.¦ 3:40.14  422.¦ 5:05.32  419.¦
W30        128. Hitz Melanie           1975 Bubikon                3:59.14,9   1:27.06,1  (1345) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.55  128.¦   56.58  113.¦   59.53  121.¦ 1:04.27  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.54  119.¦ 2:54.47  119.¦ 3:59.14  128.¦
M30        776. Hobbie Sven            1974 Zürich                 3:54.24,9   1:43.09,7  (4615) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.29  795.¦   55.14  781.¦   58.32  759.¦ 1:05.08  786.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  785.¦ 2:49.16  767.¦ 3:54.24  776.¦
M20        264. Hochreutener Dominic   1980 Zürich                 4:09.01,1   1:57.11,1  (8888) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.13  279.¦   56.37  263.¦   58.27  215.¦ 1:15.43  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.50  268.¦ 2:53.17  241.¦ 4:09.01  264.¦
M40        299. Hochuli Urs            1966 Stäfa                  3:25.57,6   1:07.10,2  (4617) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.02  282.¦   48.42  279.¦   49.55  242.¦   59.17  457.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  287.¦ 2:26.40  260.¦ 3:25.57  299.¦
M30        534. Höck Stefan            1976 Zürich                 3:35.47,7   1:24.32,5  (4618) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.49  565.¦   52.15  591.¦   53.02  496.¦   58.40  560.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  576.¦ 2:37.07  549.¦ 3:35.47  534.¦
W40        174. Hodgdon Barbara        1966 Wädenswil              4:37.18,4   1:48.21,7  (1347) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.02  177.¦ 1:07.04  182.¦ 1:13.11  179.¦ 1:11.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  176.¦ 3:26.17  179.¦ 4:37.18  174.¦
M40        739. Hodgdon Mark           1966 Wädenswil              4:12.53,5   1:54.06,1  (4619) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:03.38  872.¦ 1:04.06  857.¦ 1:01.54  704.¦ 1:03.13  565.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  865.¦ 3:09.39  797.¦ 4:12.53  739.¦
W18          3. Hofmann Judith         1989 Grüningen              3:49.33,3      6.10,4  (1351) Diplom      5.26 ¦    57.23    4.¦   55.47    4.¦   57.46    3.¦   58.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.11    4.¦ 2:50.57    3.¦ 3:49.33    3.¦
M40        759. Hofmann Thomas         1965 Zürich                 4:15.39,5   1:56.52,1  (4638) Diplom      6.03 ¦    51.36  443.¦   53.09  529.¦ 1:01.02  684.¦ 1:29.50  867.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.46  496.¦ 2:45.48  563.¦ 4:15.39  759.¦
M20         27. Hofstetter David       1981 Zürich                 2:57.16,2     45.26,2  (4641) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.43   53.¦   43.13   38.¦   44.36   29.¦   45.42   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.56   43.¦ 2:11.33   34.¦ 2:57.16   27.¦
M40        747. Hofstetter Herby       1967 Wädenswil              4:13.45,4   1:54.58,0  (4642) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.03  852.¦ 1:02.24  825.¦ 1:04.19  752.¦ 1:03.58  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  835.¦ 3:09.47  798.¦ 4:13.45  747.¦
M40        822. Hofstetter Thomas      1965 Meilen                 4:29.54,1   2:11.06,7   (913) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.09  778.¦   57.39  714.¦ 1:13.43  855.¦ 1:19.22  820.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  747.¦ 3:10.31  804.¦ 4:29.54  822.¦
M45        664. Hohl Bruno             1963 Oberglatt ZH           4:35.48,5   2:01.26,8  (4646) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:03.56  710.¦ 1:04.08  693.¦ 1:10.31  665.¦ 1:17.12  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  698.¦ 3:18.35  673.¦ 4:35.48  664.¦
M40         83. Hohmann Roland         1965 Zürich                 2:59.56,6     41.09,2  (4648) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.19  103.¦   44.18   95.¦   44.48   72.¦   46.30   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.37   95.¦ 2:13.26   86.¦ 2:59.56   83.¦
M40        602. Holder André           1967 Brüttisellen           3:52.31,2   1:33.43,8  (4650) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.12  682.¦   55.44  651.¦   58.47  613.¦ 1:01.46  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.56  663.¦ 2:50.44  642.¦ 3:52.31  602.¦
M40        281. Holenstein Beat        1968 Schönenberg ZH         3:24.26,4   1:05.39,0  (4652) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.29  386.¦   50.00  361.¦   52.21  341.¦   51.34  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.30  378.¦ 2:32.51  350.¦ 3:24.26  281.¦
M20        297. Holenweger Thomas      1979 Männedorf              4:27.00,5   2:15.10,5  (4653) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.53  315.¦ 1:01.14  312.¦ 1:06.27  290.¦ 1:17.25  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.07  319.¦ 3:09.34  301.¦ 4:27.00  297.¦
M30        DNF  Höllerer Oliver        1974 Zürich                 2:15.05,0 1/2 Maratho  (4655)             ---- ¦  1:06.21 1076.¦ 1:08.43 1082.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05 1083.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45         63. Holloköi Erika         1961 Seuzach                3:57.32,6     42.54,0  (1359) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.23   48.¦   57.10   59.¦ 1:01.22   71.¦ 1:03.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   52.¦ 2:53.55   54.¦ 3:57.32   63.¦
M55        130. Holloköi Laszlo        1950 Seuzach                3:58.07,7   1:17.25,9  (4656) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.21  109.¦   57.11  130.¦ 1:01.22  143.¦ 1:04.12  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  126.¦ 2:53.55  125.¦ 3:58.07  130.¦
M20        237. Holzhauser Frank       1979 Zürich                 3:58.21,0   1:46.31,0  (4661) Diplom      5.38 ¦    49.48  131.¦   51.26  159.¦ 1:04.55  279.¦ 1:12.11  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.14  142.¦ 2:46.10  198.¦ 3:58.21  237.¦
M40        150. Holzinger Adrian       1967 Greifensee             3:10.33,3     51.45,9  (4663) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.21  229.¦   47.18  209.¦   47.46  147.¦   48.07  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  218.¦ 2:22.26  186.¦ 3:10.33  150.¦
M30        672. Honegger Michael       1978 Stäfa                  3:47.03,5   1:35.48,3  (4666) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.11  777.¦   54.09  725.¦   56.42  689.¦ 1:00.59  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  743.¦ 2:46.03  717.¦ 3:47.03  672.¦
M30        DNF  Honegger Roli          1970 Steg im Tösstal        1:59.19,5 1/2 Maratho  (4667)             ---- ¦    59.14  948.¦ 1:00.04  979.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.19  971.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        964. Honikel Marc           1969 Uetikon am See         4:23.57,6   2:12.42,4  (4668) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.22 1042.¦ 1:03.43 1026.¦ 1:06.26  952.¦ 1:10.24  893.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05 1035.¦ 3:13.32 1001.¦ 4:23.57  964.¦
M20         90. Hopf Simon             1979 Zürich                 3:18.42,0   1:06.52,0  (4671) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.41  113.¦   44.56   70.¦   47.46   73.¦   58.17  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38   84.¦ 2:20.24   75.¦ 3:18.42   90.¦
M30        246. Höpfinger Heiko        1973 Uetikon am See         3:14.47,0   1:03.31,8  (4672) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.38  312.¦   46.45  258.¦   48.53  268.¦   51.29  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.23  286.¦ 2:23.17  262.¦ 3:14.47  246.¦
M30       1050. Hoppe Jens             1970 Winterthur             5:07.19,2   2:56.04,0  (4674) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:03.01 1034.¦ 1:06.56 1074.¦ 1:23.49 1062.¦ 1:33.31 1053.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.58 1062.¦ 3:33.47 1057.¦ 5:07.19 1050.¦
M40        134. Hoppler Reto           1966 Zürich                 3:08.54,6     50.07,2  (4676) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.26  200.¦   46.44  191.¦   46.27  122.¦   49.16  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.11  192.¦ 2:19.38  154.¦ 3:08.54  134.¦
M30        726. Hoppler Stefan         1977 Urdorf                 3:50.14,4   1:38.59,2  (4677) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.38  809.¦   55.12  776.¦   55.48  640.¦ 1:03.34  739.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.51  790.¦ 2:46.39  732.¦ 3:50.14  726.¦
W20         26. Hossmann Giulia        1980 Zürich                 3:32.32,6     59.17,4  (9664) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.26   33.¦   52.38   29.¦   53.17   24.¦   54.10   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.05   32.¦ 2:38.22   28.¦ 3:32.32   26.¦
M50        284. Hostettler Beat        1957 Meilen                 3:59.53,7   1:13.01,8   (914) Diplom      5.41 ¦    54.39  234.¦   58.48  343.¦ 1:02.56  326.¦ 1:03.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  282.¦ 2:56.24  298.¦ 3:59.53  284.¦
W40        172. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela  1964 Eglisau                4:35.47,0   1:46.50,3  (1364) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:06.35  183.¦ 1:06.29  171.¦ 1:09.46  165.¦ 1:12.54  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  174.¦ 3:22.52  172.¦ 4:35.47  172.¦
W55         21. Huber Christine        1949 Oetwil am See          4:31.53,1   1:03.58,9  (1369) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.33   29.¦ 1:06.42   26.¦ 1:08.53   17.¦ 1:09.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.15   27.¦ 3:22.09   24.¦ 4:31.53   21.¦
M40        382. Huber Daniel           1966 Zürich                 3:32.50,2   1:14.02,8  (4695) Diplom      5.02 ¦    53.19  558.¦   52.08  453.¦   52.23  345.¦   54.59  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  519.¦ 2:37.50  444.¦ 3:32.50  382.¦
M45        399. Huber Ernst            1961 Aathal-Seegräben       3:45.38,2   1:11.16,5  (9604) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.14  321.¦   51.03  284.¦   53.34  302.¦ 1:09.45  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.18  303.¦ 2:35.52  290.¦ 3:45.38  399.¦
M55         96. Huber Ernst            1949 Männedorf              3:48.41,0   1:07.59,2  (4697) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.58  104.¦   55.06  104.¦   56.03   83.¦ 1:02.32  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  104.¦ 2:46.08   94.¦ 3:48.41   96.¦
M50        342. Huber Felix            1956 Küsnacht ZH            4:14.09,7   1:27.17,8   (607) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.26  284.¦   58.35  336.¦ 1:02.59  328.¦ 1:16.08  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  298.¦ 2:58.01  316.¦ 4:14.09  342.¦
M50        199. Huber Hans             1956 Winterthur             3:46.58,0   1:00.06,1  (4699) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.07  212.¦   52.47  177.¦   57.02  198.¦ 1:04.00  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.55  192.¦ 2:42.57  190.¦ 3:46.58  199.¦
W55        DNF  Huber Jacqueline       1949 Zürich                 2:26.17,8 1/2 Maratho  (1371)             ---- ¦  1:09.47   37.¦ 1:16.30   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.17   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        354. Huber Matthias         1970 Effretikon             3:23.11,9   1:11.56,7  (4703) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.24  475.¦   49.46  451.¦   50.54  361.¦   52.06  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  455.¦ 2:31.05  414.¦ 3:23.11  354.¦
M50        305. Huber Paul             1957 Wald ZH                4:06.08,7   1:19.16,8  (4705) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.20  254.¦   56.18  270.¦ 1:02.08  316.¦ 1:12.21  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  260.¦ 2:53.47  272.¦ 4:06.08  305.¦
M45        622. Huber Peter            1963 Niederweningen         4:21.52,1   1:47.30,4  (4706) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.26  676.¦ 1:01.57  664.¦ 1:08.09  642.¦ 1:10.18  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.23  668.¦ 3:11.33  649.¦ 4:21.52  622.¦
W45         44. Huber Renata           1960 Zürich                 3:51.10,8     36.32,2  (1372) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.29   57.¦   56.48   53.¦   59.38   52.¦   58.14   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.17   54.¦ 2:52.56   51.¦ 3:51.10   44.¦
M50        382. Huber René             1956 Kloten                 4:25.33,5   1:38.41,6  (4708) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:00.18  377.¦ 1:00.58  374.¦ 1:08.07  388.¦ 1:16.09  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  379.¦ 3:09.24  376.¦ 4:25.33  382.¦
M40        457. Huber René             1964 Effretikon             3:39.51,7   1:21.04,3  (4709) Diplom      5.12 ¦    48.39  316.¦   51.19  413.¦   56.26  528.¦ 1:03.25  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59  366.¦ 2:36.26  405.¦ 3:39.51  457.¦
W40        158. Huber Yvonne           1964 Steinmaur              4:29.01,3   1:40.04,6   (428) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.45  185.¦ 1:06.46  175.¦ 1:07.57  149.¦ 1:07.32  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  183.¦ 3:21.29  167.¦ 4:29.01  158.¦
M20        269. Hübsch Frédéric        1982 Zürich                 4:10.51,5   1:59.01,5  (4713) Diplom      5.56 ¦    50.56  152.¦   53.26  204.¦ 1:08.59  311.¦ 1:17.29  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.22  179.¦ 2:53.22  242.¦ 4:10.51  269.¦
M55         65. Hübscher Jürg          1952 Bülach                 3:35.50,1     55.08,3  (4714) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.46   61.¦   51.34   63.¦   53.34   58.¦   59.54   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.20   63.¦ 2:35.55   59.¦ 3:35.50   65.¦
M30        699. Hug Felix              1977 Zürich                 3:48.20,7   1:37.05,5  (4719) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.21  790.¦   54.47  750.¦   55.37  627.¦ 1:02.34  721.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  766.¦ 2:45.46  710.¦ 3:48.20  699.¦
W45        128. Hug Rita               1963 Wädenswil              4:42.09,8   1:27.31,2  (1375) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:02.22  111.¦ 1:05.35  119.¦ 1:13.34  132.¦ 1:20.37  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  115.¦ 3:21.32  120.¦ 4:42.09  128.¦
M40        274. Hug Roland             1967 Uetikon am See         3:23.56,5   1:05.09,1  (4721) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.42  249.¦   49.11  314.¦   51.38  305.¦   55.24  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  294.¦ 2:28.32  284.¦ 3:23.56  274.¦
M45        655. Hugener Thomas         1963 Schwerzenbach          4:30.58,4   1:56.36,7  (4723) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:06.08  722.¦ 1:06.53  711.¦ 1:08.01  640.¦ 1:09.55  565.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.02  715.¦ 3:21.03  679.¦ 4:30.58  655.¦
M55        166. Huggenberger Kurt      1949 Zürich                 4:19.28,8   1:38.47,0  (4724) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.07  190.¦ 1:01.49  181.¦ 1:04.47  161.¦ 1:10.44  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.56  186.¦ 3:08.44  172.¦ 4:19.28  166.¦
M45        DNF  Hügi Bernhard          1959 Esslingen              1:44.28,3 1/2 Maratho  (4727)             ---- ¦    52.07  395.¦   52.20  365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        143. Hügi Claudia           1972 Horgen                 4:06.26,3   1:34.17,5  (1309) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.13  155.¦   58.29  142.¦ 1:01.27  138.¦ 1:07.16  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  148.¦ 2:59.10  143.¦ 4:06.26  143.¦
M30        521. Huijsmans Han          1970 Zürich                 3:34.42,8   1:23.27,6  (4729) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.52  666.¦   52.40  642.¦   54.52  589.¦   54.16  374.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.33  654.¦ 2:40.26  612.¦ 3:34.42  521.¦
M30        136. Huizinga Matthias      1978 Affoltern am Albis     3:01.24,5     50.09,3  (9504) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.39   86.¦   42.44   99.¦   46.35  172.¦   50.24  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.23   95.¦ 2:10.59  100.¦ 3:01.24  136.¦
M50        184. Humbel Markus          1957 Zürich                 3:43.53,5     57.01,6  (4732) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.22  154.¦   52.23  159.¦   55.42  170.¦ 1:04.25  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  152.¦ 2:39.28  165.¦ 3:43.53  184.¦
M45        348. Hungerbühler Pius      1961 Zürich                 3:40.16,5   1:05.54,8  (9624) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.07  313.¦   51.19  297.¦   54.06  319.¦ 1:03.42  454.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.26  306.¦ 2:36.33  302.¦ 3:40.16  348.¦
W30         74. Hunkeler Karin         1970 Zürich                 3:43.29,7   1:11.20,9  (1378) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.34   89.¦   52.47   67.¦   56.25   75.¦   59.41   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.21   74.¦ 2:43.47   72.¦ 3:43.29   74.¦
M30        117. Hunkeler Roland        1969 Winterthur             2:58.39,5     47.24,3  (4735) Diplom      4.14 ¦    40.34   63.¦   41.16   69.¦   44.12   93.¦   52.37  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.50   65.¦ 2:06.02   71.¦ 2:58.39  117.¦
W45         35. Hunn Erika             1961 Au                     3:48.13,2     33.34,6  (1379) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.44   27.¦   54.43   36.¦   58.18   39.¦ 1:02.27   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.27   35.¦ 2:45.46   31.¦ 3:48.13   35.¦
M40        662. Hürlimann Andreas      1964 Oetwil an der Limmat   3:58.55,4   1:40.08,0  (4738) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.30  794.¦   59.18  778.¦   59.10  622.¦ 1:00.55  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  790.¦ 2:57.59  719.¦ 3:58.55  662.¦
M55         20. Hürlimann Markus       1949 Rüschlikon             3:19.09,3     38.27,5  (4739) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.59   32.¦   48.44   29.¦   48.35   18.¦   53.50   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   26.¦ 2:25.19   21.¦ 3:19.09   20.¦
M60         66. Huser Josef            1946 Dübendorf              4:06.03,1   1:07.44,2  (9678) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:02.03  100.¦ 1:02.00   92.¦ 1:01.44   65.¦ 1:00.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.04   94.¦ 3:05.49   83.¦ 4:06.03   66.¦
M50        171. Huesler Phibo          1958 Horgen                 3:42.24,5     55.32,6  (4716) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.30  111.¦   52.40  172.¦   56.29  185.¦ 1:03.44  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.11  131.¦ 2:38.40  153.¦ 3:42.24  171.¦
M45         31. Huttenlauch Hanspeter  1960 Hochfelden             2:56.17,7     21.56,0  (4742) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.48   40.¦   42.55   34.¦   44.02   27.¦   46.31   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.44   37.¦ 2:09.46   29.¦ 2:56.17   31.¦
M30        257. Hutter Andreas         1975 Wetzikon ZH            3:15.53,7   1:04.38,5  (4743) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.33  186.¦   45.23  205.¦   50.21  339.¦   55.35  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  203.¦ 2:20.18  219.¦ 3:15.53  257.¦
M30        578. Huwiler Denis          1972 Uerikon                3:39.30,5   1:28.15,3  (4746) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.07  610.¦   52.01  572.¦   54.06  556.¦ 1:01.15  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  581.¦ 2:38.15  580.¦ 3:39.30  578.¦
M50        415. Huwyler Reto           1957 Zürich                 4:57.55,0   2:11.03,1  (4747) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:02.12  393.¦ 1:05.10  409.¦ 1:21.03  420.¦ 1:29.28  416.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.22  407.¦ 3:28.26  416.¦ 4:57.55  415.¦
M45        522. Illi Ruedi             1962 Fällanden              3:58.30,1   1:24.08,4  (4751) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.00  541.¦   57.26  569.¦ 1:01.13  547.¦ 1:03.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.26  558.¦ 2:54.40  537.¦ 3:58.30  522.¦
M30         73. Imbach Daniel Joakim   1970 Zürich                 2:53.05,3     41.50,1  (4753) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.35   84.¦   41.22   74.¦   42.47   69.¦   47.19  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.58   76.¦ 2:05.45   68.¦ 2:53.05   73.¦
M30        542. Imeri Redzep           1973 Zürich                 3:36.10,0   1:24.54,8  (4755) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.37  491.¦   52.15  590.¦   56.06  656.¦   57.10  501.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.53  534.¦ 2:38.59  590.¦ 3:36.10  542.¦
M40        447. Imholz Kurt            1965 Dietlikon              3:38.23,5   1:19.36,1  (4758) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.33  564.¦   54.14  576.¦   55.00  458.¦   55.34  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  567.¦ 2:42.48  518.¦ 3:38.23  447.¦
M40        396. Ingold Markus          1967 Zürich                 3:33.55,0   1:15.07,6  (4767) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.53  467.¦   52.27  484.¦   52.35  358.¦   56.58  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  471.¦ 2:36.56  422.¦ 3:33.55  396.¦
M30        884. Intlekofer Dominique   1970 Stäfa                  4:08.45,3   1:57.30,1  (4768) Diplom      5.53 ¦    54.41  763.¦   56.29  842.¦ 1:05.00  938.¦ 1:12.33  920.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  801.¦ 2:56.11  860.¦ 4:08.45  884.¦
M40        551. Ippel Rene             1965 Bonstetten             3:48.13,0   1:29.25,6  (4769) Diplom      5.24 ¦    49.05  332.¦   53.21  539.¦ 1:01.57  706.¦ 1:03.48  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  413.¦ 2:44.25  540.¦ 3:48.13  551.¦
M40        DNF  Isenegger Beat         1966 Zürich                 1:28.03,8 1/2 Maratho  (4770)             ---- ¦    44.04   91.¦   43.59   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.03   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        590. Isenring Martin        1973 Oberengstringen        3:40.46,7   1:29.31,5  (4771) Diplom      5.13 ¦    47.33  308.¦   53.06  665.¦   57.48  736.¦ 1:02.18  713.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.39  472.¦ 2:38.28  583.¦ 3:40.46  590.¦
M30        789. Isler Daniel           1971 Pfäffikon ZH           3:55.12,9   1:43.57,7  (4772) Diplom      5.34 ¦    52.13  620.¦   54.53  758.¦ 1:01.35  870.¦ 1:06.31  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.06  694.¦ 2:48.41  761.¦ 3:55.12  789.¦
M30        866. Ivanovic Alex          1971 Zürich                 4:04.39,7   1:53.24,5  (4779) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:01.34 1008.¦   58.18  910.¦   57.36  730.¦ 1:07.10  836.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  979.¦ 2:57.29  882.¦ 4:04.39  866.¦
M30       1058. Jabornik Martin        1972 Binz                   5:19.32,6   3:08.17,4  (4780) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:04.10 1055.¦ 1:06.42 1067.¦ 1:26.57 1068.¦ 1:41.42 1059.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.52 1065.¦ 3:37.50 1062.¦ 5:19.32 1058.¦
M60         87. Jaccard Marc Pierre    1947 Zürich                 4:21.57,4   1:23.38,5  (4781) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.20   85.¦   58.24   66.¦ 1:01.49   66.¦ 1:22.23  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44   76.¦ 2:59.33   69.¦ 4:21.57   87.¦
M30        242. Jacob Stefan           1969 Zürich                 3:14.34,7   1:03.19,5  (4782) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.25  259.¦   46.33  251.¦   47.31  202.¦   54.04  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  256.¦ 2:20.30  222.¦ 3:14.34  242.¦
M45        565. Jacoby Christoph       1959 Adliswil               4:06.32,3   1:32.10,6  (4784) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.39  614.¦   57.27  571.¦ 1:01.04  544.¦ 1:09.21  554.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  593.¦ 2:57.11  569.¦ 4:06.32  565.¦
M30       1035. Jäger Christian        1977 Oberrieden             4:54.41,2   2:43.26,0  (4788) Diplom      6.59 ¦    58.01  892.¦   58.31  934.¦ 1:17.13 1042.¦ 1:40.54 1058.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  912.¦ 3:13.46 1002.¦ 4:54.41 1035.¦
M30        720. Jaeger Felix           1975 Zürich                 3:49.58,3   1:38.43,1  (4787) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.58  829.¦   56.42  850.¦   57.32  728.¦   59.45  597.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.40  837.¦ 2:50.13  780.¦ 3:49.58  720.¦
W30        106. Jäger Nicole           1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:54.56,9   1:22.48,1  (1386) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.29  139.¦   57.56  134.¦   59.25  111.¦   59.06   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  133.¦ 2:55.50  124.¦ 3:54.56  106.¦
M45         23. Jäggin Urs             1963 Opfikon                2:54.40,4     20.18,7  (4790) Diplom      4.08 ¦    42.56   45.¦   42.27   29.¦   43.31   21.¦   45.44   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.24   36.¦ 2:08.56   27.¦ 2:54.40   23.¦
M30        533. Jambor Raphael         1977 Wolfhausen             3:35.23,7   1:24.08,5  (4792) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.59  514.¦   50.04  459.¦   50.54  360.¦ 1:03.25  734.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.04  481.¦ 2:31.58  430.¦ 3:35.23  533.¦
M60         34. Janser Alfred          1946 Niederhasli            3:45.02,3     46.43,4  (4795) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.29   52.¦   55.14   43.¦   55.43   30.¦   58.34   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43   49.¦ 2:46.27   38.¦ 3:45.02   34.¦
M50        218. Janssen Volker         1958 Langnau am Albis       3:50.56,5   1:04.04,6  (4796) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.13  249.¦   55.15  239.¦   57.04  200.¦ 1:03.22  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  239.¦ 2:47.33  221.¦ 3:50.56  218.¦
M50         66. Jauner Geri            1956 Kleinandelfingen       3:17.55,5     31.03,6  (4801) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.19   89.¦   48.56   87.¦   49.20   60.¦   51.19   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.16   86.¦ 2:26.36   75.¦ 3:17.55   66.¦
M40        846. Jauslin Thomas         1967 Wallisellen            4:40.52,1   2:22.04,7  (4802) Diplom      6.39 ¦    55.24  638.¦ 1:04.52  864.¦ 1:20.26  877.¦ 1:20.09  830.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  806.¦ 3:20.42  852.¦ 4:40.52  846.¦
M30        821. Jaussi Lars            1974 Küsnacht ZH            3:57.54,0   1:46.38,8   (359) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.14  946.¦   58.29  930.¦   59.41  816.¦ 1:00.28  636.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  941.¦ 2:57.25  880.¦ 3:57.54  821.¦
M45        541. Jenal Seraphin         1959 Dietlikon              4:00.27,0   1:26.05,3  (4811) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.40  579.¦   55.51  516.¦ 1:01.58  557.¦ 1:04.57  483.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.31  561.¦ 2:55.30  547.¦ 4:00.27  541.¦
W45          9. Jenny Esther           1963 Winterthur             3:30.47,6     16.09,0  (1389) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.51   20.¦   51.18   10.¦   52.02    5.¦   55.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.10   12.¦ 2:35.12    9.¦ 3:30.47    9.¦
M40        464. Jenny Roger            1966 Kilchberg ZH           3:40.32,2   1:21.44,8  (4812) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.21  512.¦   53.37  549.¦   56.02  511.¦   58.30  424.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  536.¦ 2:42.01  508.¦ 3:40.32  464.¦
M30        427. Jetzer Marcel          1973 Bülach                 3:28.43,3   1:17.28,1  (4816) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.03  366.¦   48.44  374.¦   51.24  382.¦ 1:00.31  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  366.¦ 2:28.12  359.¦ 3:28.43  427.¦
M30        903. Jimenez Lluis          1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:12.35,0   2:01.19,8   (608) Diplom      5.59 ¦    56.28  843.¦   56.01  822.¦ 1:02.24  889.¦ 1:17.40  968.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  831.¦ 2:54.54  844.¦ 4:12.35  903.¦
W20        107. Jokl Franziska         1984 Zürich                 4:52.50,9   2:19.35,7  (1392) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:05.40  105.¦ 1:08.33  104.¦ 1:14.36  103.¦ 1:24.00  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.14  103.¦ 3:28.50  104.¦ 4:52.50  107.¦
M30        633. Joost Marc             1977 Zürich                 3:43.04,4   1:31.49,2  (4830) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.26  693.¦   53.13  676.¦   56.25  670.¦   59.59  610.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  681.¦ 2:43.05  658.¦ 3:43.04  633.¦
M45        482. Jordi Markus           1963 Horgen                 3:54.40,7   1:20.19,0  (4834) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.12  634.¦   57.55  588.¦   58.26  460.¦   59.05  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  606.¦ 2:55.35  549.¦ 3:54.40  482.¦
M50        337. Jörg Benno             1958 Zürich                 4:13.53,4   1:27.01,5  (4836) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:02.55  397.¦ 1:04.00  401.¦ 1:03.46  344.¦ 1:03.11  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  398.¦ 3:10.42  382.¦ 4:13.53  337.¦
M40        288. Jorge Humberto         1968 Zürich                 3:25.03,0   1:06.15,6  (4838) Diplom      4.51 ¦    44.43  146.¦   46.18  178.¦   53.21  392.¦ 1:00.39  494.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.02  162.¦ 2:24.23  208.¦ 3:25.03  288.¦
W30         12. Jost Barbara           1978 Winterthur             3:07.42,8     35.34,0  (1396) Diplom      4.26 ¦    46.30   19.¦   46.00   14.¦   47.19   11.¦   47.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   16.¦ 2:19.50   12.¦ 3:07.42   12.¦
M30       1026. Jouglard Nicolas       1976 Zürich                 4:48.44,9   2:37.29,7  (4844) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:06.21 1075.¦ 1:05.19 1057.¦ 1:11.50 1014.¦ 1:25.13 1016.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.41 1068.¦ 3:23.31 1034.¦ 4:48.44 1026.¦
M50         34. Jucker Andreas H.      1957 Wetzikon ZH            3:08.20,5     21.28,6  (4847) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.49   41.¦   45.53   37.¦   47.00   31.¦   49.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.43   39.¦ 2:18.43   34.¦ 3:08.20   34.¦
M30        DNF  Jung Urs               1973 Rüschlikon             4:01.30,6 3/4 Maratho  (4856)             ---- ¦  1:04.27 1058.¦ 1:20.25 1099.¦ 1:36.38 1072.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.52 1098.¦ 4:01.30 1074.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        227. Just Christian         1957 Zürich                 3:53.11,3   1:06.19,4  (9657) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.58  341.¦   57.34  297.¦   58.56  239.¦   57.41  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  321.¦ 2:55.29  291.¦ 3:53.11  227.¦
M30        979. Jutz Stephan           1971 Wettswil               4:28.19,9   2:17.04,7  (4860) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.54 1069.¦ 1:03.58 1031.¦ 1:09.04  988.¦ 1:09.21  866.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.53 1061.¦ 3:18.58 1024.¦ 4:28.19  979.¦
M55         80. Jutzi Victor           1953 Birmensdorf ZH         3:42.52,8   1:02.11,0  (4862) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.06   66.¦   51.49   67.¦   54.16   65.¦ 1:05.41  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55   65.¦ 2:37.11   64.¦ 3:42.52   80.¦
M40         95. Kägi André             1964 Zürich                 3:02.01,2     43.13,8  (4867) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.29  123.¦   44.27  103.¦   44.47   71.¦   48.16  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56  109.¦ 2:13.44   96.¦ 3:02.01   95.¦
M55        139. Kägi Christian         1953 Obfelden               4:03.02,3   1:22.20,5  (4868) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.07  163.¦   58.25  149.¦   59.47  125.¦ 1:05.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  154.¦ 2:57.20  144.¦ 4:03.02  139.¦
M20        183. Kaegi Martin           1980 Zürich                 3:45.31,6   1:33.41,6  (4864) Diplom      5.20 ¦    56.52  259.¦   55.55  248.¦   56.15  189.¦   56.27  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  250.¦ 2:49.03  218.¦ 3:45.31  183.¦
M40        502. Kägi Rolf              1964 Uster                  3:43.47,5   1:25.00,1  (4869) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.16  630.¦   55.15  623.¦   55.57  506.¦   57.19  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  620.¦ 2:46.28  574.¦ 3:43.47  502.¦
M45        454. Kägi Thomas            1960 Winterthur             3:51.55,1   1:17.33,4  (4870) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.00  542.¦   56.10  532.¦   58.05  448.¦ 1:01.38  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.10  541.¦ 2:50.16  501.¦ 3:51.55  454.¦
W30         55. Kaiser Mirjam          1975 Zollikon               3:32.58,5   1:00.49,7   (517) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.22   68.¦   52.04   58.¦   52.19   44.¦   56.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27   61.¦ 2:36.47   55.¦ 3:32.58   55.¦
M55        100. Kälin Léon             1950 Wernetshausen          3:50.04,8   1:09.23,0  (4879) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.25  102.¦   55.16  108.¦   56.40   91.¦ 1:03.42  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  102.¦ 2:46.22   96.¦ 3:50.04  100.¦
M40        220. Kälin Stefan           1965 Zürich                 3:17.48,6     59.01,2  (4882) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.21  230.¦   47.43  229.¦   50.45  269.¦   51.57  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.05  231.¦ 2:25.51  247.¦ 3:17.48  220.¦
W45        140. Kallai-Arioli Elena    1959 Zollikerberg           5:03.25,7   1:48.47,1   (518) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:09.15  141.¦ 1:12.53  143.¦ 1:18.02  138.¦ 1:23.14  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  144.¦ 3:40.11  139.¦ 5:03.25  140.¦
M45        362. Kamber Richard         1960 Uster                  3:41.14,7   1:06.53,0  (4890) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.27  474.¦   53.36  429.¦   54.57  347.¦   58.13  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  448.¦ 2:43.01  399.¦ 3:41.14  362.¦
M55        116. Känzig Jürg            1951 Zürich                 3:55.35,7   1:14.53,9  (4897) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.05   99.¦   55.04  103.¦   59.10  113.¦ 1:07.16  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09   98.¦ 2:48.19  104.¦ 3:55.35  116.¦
M55         33. Kappeler Kurt          1953 Hegnau                 3:24.01,9     43.20,1  (4901) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.43   39.¦   48.19   26.¦   48.27   17.¦   58.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   31.¦ 2:25.30   23.¦ 3:24.01   33.¦
M20        148. Kaps René              1982 Zürch                  3:35.53,2   1:24.03,2  (4904) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.40  146.¦   51.02  149.¦   53.49  150.¦ 1:00.20  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  153.¦ 2:35.32  141.¦ 3:35.53  148.¦
W30        170. Karremans Jeannette    1969 Wasterkingen           4:12.56,2   1:40.47,4  (1409) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.42  185.¦ 1:01.33  185.¦ 1:05.03  183.¦ 1:05.36  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.16  182.¦ 3:07.20  176.¦ 4:12.56  170.¦
M30        260. Karrer Reto            1974 Zürich                 3:16.13,3   1:04.58,1  (4909) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.07  374.¦   48.09  333.¦   49.38  307.¦   50.17  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.17  338.¦ 2:25.55  323.¦ 3:16.13  260.¦
W45         92. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  1961 Kloten                 4:11.08,2     56.29,6  (1400) Diplom      5.57 ¦    57.09   62.¦   59.18   91.¦ 1:05.14   99.¦ 1:09.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.28   71.¦ 3:01.42   88.¦ 4:11.08   92.¦
W30        138. Kaetzke Philomela      1973 Zürich                 4:03.32,2   1:31.23,4  (1401) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.36  103.¦   56.11  105.¦   59.39  116.¦ 1:12.04  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  101.¦ 2:51.28  101.¦ 4:03.32  138.¦
M30        250. Kaufmann Beat          1975 Räterschen             3:15.28,0   1:04.12,8  (4918) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.56  344.¦   48.29  355.¦   49.01  281.¦   50.00  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26  347.¦ 2:25.27  307.¦ 3:15.28  250.¦
M60         36. Kaufmann Ferdi         1947 Zürich                 3:46.24,8     48.05,9  (4920) Diplom      5.21 ¦    50.30   17.¦   53.25   27.¦   58.00   41.¦ 1:04.29   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55   22.¦ 2:41.55   27.¦ 3:46.24   36.¦
M50        406. Kaufmann Franz         1955 Effretikon             4:43.31,0   1:56.39,1  (4921) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:05.54  423.¦ 1:07.02  421.¦ 1:12.47  403.¦ 1:17.46  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  420.¦ 3:25.44  413.¦ 4:43.31  406.¦
M40         50. Kaufmann Michael       1968 Hinwil                 2:56.42,7     37.55,3  (4926) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.26   58.¦   42.36   45.¦   44.51   75.¦   46.48   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   53.¦ 2:09.54   46.¦ 2:56.42   50.¦
M30        558. Kaufmann Patrick       1971 Dielsdorf              3:37.24,2   1:26.09,0  (4927) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.55  582.¦   52.16  596.¦   52.29  455.¦ 1:00.42  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  587.¦ 2:36.41  530.¦ 3:37.24  558.¦
M55        193. Kaufmann Reto          1950 Urdorf                 4:42.08,6   2:01.26,8  (4929) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.44  199.¦ 1:05.36  197.¦ 1:13.03  192.¦ 1:19.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  198.¦ 3:22.24  193.¦ 4:42.08  193.¦
M30         65. Kaufmann Roger         1974 Uster                  2:50.39,0     39.23,8  (4930) Diplom      4.02 ¦    41.25   81.¦   41.49   80.¦   43.15   77.¦   44.08   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.14   79.¦ 2:06.30   76.¦ 2:50.39   65.¦
M20        243. Kehl Christoph         1985 Zwillikon              3:59.03,5   1:47.13,5  (4937) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.15  226.¦   53.51  209.¦ 1:00.25  235.¦ 1:09.30  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.07  216.¦ 2:49.32  223.¦ 3:59.03  243.¦
M30        879. Keisuke Suzuki         1970 Zürich                 4:07.25,9   1:56.10,7  (4940) Diplom      5.51 ¦    48.24  392.¦   53.00  659.¦ 1:07.06  959.¦ 1:18.53  977.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.25  493.¦ 2:48.32  759.¦ 4:07.25  879.¦
M40        862. Kellenberger Roger     1965 Sternenberg            4:55.50,3   2:37.02,9  (4942) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:03.03  851.¦ 1:05.01  867.¦ 1:20.13  876.¦ 1:27.32  859.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  868.¦ 3:28.17  870.¦ 4:55.50  862.¦
M45        597. Keller Andreas         1959 Gossau ZH              4:14.16,8   1:39.55,1  (4943) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.10  673.¦   59.48  636.¦ 1:00.20  530.¦ 1:12.57  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.58  657.¦ 3:01.19  596.¦ 4:14.16  597.¦
W30        124. Keller Christene       1972 Seuzach                3:58.07,9   1:25.59,1  (1413) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.23   96.¦   56.53  112.¦ 1:01.38  142.¦ 1:04.11  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  104.¦ 2:53.56  112.¦ 3:58.07  124.¦
M40         74. Keller Christian       1968 Zürich                 2:59.00,5     40.13,1  (4946) Diplom      4.14 ¦    41.21   36.¦   43.06   56.¦   46.17  119.¦   48.14  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.28   47.¦ 2:10.45   58.¦ 2:59.00   74.¦
W40         81. Keller Corina          1967 Fällanden              3:52.57,9   1:04.01,2  (1414) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.38   81.¦   55.35   72.¦   58.58   81.¦ 1:02.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13   76.¦ 2:50.12   74.¦ 3:52.57   81.¦
M30        877. Keller Daniel          1969 Rafz                   4:06.45,9   1:55.30,7  (4948) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.23  792.¦   54.58  761.¦ 1:04.41  927.¦ 1:11.42  912.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  770.¦ 2:55.03  847.¦ 4:06.45  877.¦
M45        639. Keller Daniel          1961 Horgen                 4:26.36,6   1:52.14,9  (4949) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.27  688.¦ 1:03.12  676.¦ 1:06.00  612.¦ 1:14.56  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39  681.¦ 3:11.40  650.¦ 4:26.36  639.¦
W60          2. Keller Margrit         1948 Urdorf                 3:54.56,9     22.11,7  (1417) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08    2.¦   55.30    2.¦ 1:00.52    2.¦ 1:04.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38    2.¦ 2:50.31    2.¦ 3:54.56    2.¦
M60         51. Keller Max             1948 Urdorf                 3:54.57,2     56.38,3  (4954) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08   42.¦   55.30   45.¦ 1:00.52   59.¦ 1:04.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   40.¦ 2:50.31   49.¦ 3:54.57   51.¦
M45        142. Keller Peter           1961 Laupen ZH              3:17.01,2     42.39,5  (4955) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.10  237.¦   48.00  159.¦   49.12  132.¦   50.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  201.¦ 2:26.22  164.¦ 3:17.01  142.¦
M45        385. Keller Stephan         1959 Uster                  3:43.32,6   1:09.10,9  (4960) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.39  418.¦   54.11  449.¦   58.03  446.¦   58.37  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  430.¦ 2:44.54  422.¦ 3:43.32  385.¦
M40        538. Kemmler Stefan         1965 Ottenbach              3:46.45,8   1:27.58,4  (4962) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.46  456.¦   52.38  501.¦   56.30  533.¦ 1:05.50  629.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  474.¦ 2:40.55  492.¦ 3:46.45  538.¦
M20        260. Kempf Martin           1984 Uetikon am See         4:07.55,1   1:56.05,1  (4963) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:03.31  335.¦ 1:02.18  320.¦ 1:03.13  259.¦   58.51  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  325.¦ 3:09.04  298.¦ 4:07.55  260.¦
M20        332. Kern Daniel            1987 Meilen                 4:53.32,8   2:41.42,8   (916) Diplom      6.57 ¦    58.02  275.¦ 1:08.19  348.¦ 1:27.24  340.¦ 1:19.46  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.21  329.¦ 3:33.46  340.¦ 4:53.32  332.¦
W30         97. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  1970 Hochfelden             3:52.37,6   1:20.28,8  (1419) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.55  108.¦   57.25  123.¦   59.30  113.¦   59.45   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  111.¦ 2:52.52  109.¦ 3:52.37   97.¦
M55        138. Kern Jean-Pierre       1952 Hammer Nutrition CH    4:02.35,4   1:21.53,6  (4968) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.51  160.¦   59.15  162.¦ 1:01.07  140.¦ 1:03.21  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  164.¦ 2:59.14  151.¦ 4:02.35  138.¦
M30        356. Kern Rolf              1972 Thalwil                3:23.27,5   1:12.12,3  (4969) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.09  462.¦   49.16  420.¦   50.37  347.¦   53.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  437.¦ 2:30.04  395.¦ 3:23.27  356.¦
M40        173. Kessler Felix          1968 Zürich                 3:13.17,7     54.30,3  (4971) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.17  102.¦   44.32  117.¦   46.35  124.¦   57.52  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  102.¦ 2:15.25  121.¦ 3:13.17  173.¦
M50        292. Ketterer Werner        1954 Stallikon              4:01.54,9   1:15.03,0  (4974) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.55  338.¦   57.50  303.¦   59.29  258.¦ 1:05.39  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  323.¦ 2:56.15  294.¦ 4:01.54  292.¦
W30        222. Keup Verena            1969 Wettswil               4:40.54,0   2:08.45,2  (1421) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:11.07  249.¦ 1:12.55  245.¦ 1:11.06  216.¦ 1:05.44  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.03  246.¦ 3:35.09  231.¦ 4:40.54  222.¦
M40        765. Kieferle Ruedi         1967 Kloten                 4:17.08,8   1:58.21,4  (4977) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.01  818.¦ 1:02.58  837.¦ 1:05.55  789.¦ 1:07.13  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.59  828.¦ 3:09.55  801.¦ 4:17.08  765.¦
M45        DNF  Kiessling Klaus        1963 Hinteregg              1:01.48,4 1/4 Maratho  (4981)             ---- ¦  1:01.48  679.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40         32. Kilchherr Virginia     1966 Rüschlikon             3:35.03,2     46.06,5  (1422) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.53   35.¦   51.54   28.¦   53.08   26.¦   58.07   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47   29.¦ 2:36.55   29.¦ 3:35.03   32.¦
M40         62. Kilgus Martin          1966 Küsnacht ZH            2:58.02,8     39.15,4   (609) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05   92.¦   43.55   76.¦   44.36   58.¦   45.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.01   86.¦ 2:12.37   76.¦ 2:58.02   62.¦
M50        170. Kindlimann Heinz       1954 Regensdorf             3:42.23,4     55.31,5  (4984) Diplom      5.16 ¦    48.59   99.¦   51.22  127.¦   56.21  183.¦ 1:05.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  115.¦ 2:36.43  130.¦ 3:42.23  170.¦
M45        DNF  Kipsieker Wolfgang     1961 Dübendorf              2:24.02,7 1/2 Maratho  (4986)             ---- ¦  1:10.09  739.¦ 1:13.53  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.02  735.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Kistler Ivo            1969 Zürich                 2:08.49,6 3/4 Maratho  (4991)             ---- ¦    40.59   71.¦   41.46   78.¦   46.04  158.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.45   74.¦ 2:08.49   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        629. Kistler Stefan         1977 Dietikon               3:42.52,9   1:31.37,7  (4992) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.35  704.¦   52.35  633.¦   55.45  633.¦ 1:00.57  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  673.¦ 2:41.55  637.¦ 3:42.52  629.¦
M40         32. Kläsi-Ernst Daniel     1964 Rüti ZH                2:53.04,4     34.17,0  (4994) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   45.¦   42.09   37.¦   43.26   29.¦   45.29   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.08   40.¦ 2:07.34   37.¦ 2:53.04   32.¦
M30        872. Klaus Oliver           1973 Feldmeilen             4:05.49,2   1:54.34,0   (917) Diplom      5.49 ¦    48.17  384.¦   52.34  632.¦ 1:08.19  980.¦ 1:16.37  959.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.52  478.¦ 2:49.11  766.¦ 4:05.49  872.¦
W40         28. Kleeli Heidi           1964 Hinwil                 3:33.23,3     44.26,6  (1150) Diplom      5.03 ¦    48.51   12.¦   50.23   14.¦   53.51   31.¦ 1:00.16   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   13.¦ 2:33.06   16.¦ 3:33.23   28.¦
M55          6. Kleeli Ruedi           1951 Hinwil                 3:00.49,7     20.07,9  (2059) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.40    7.¦   44.39    9.¦   45.13    5.¦   47.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19    7.¦ 2:13.33    5.¦ 3:00.49    6.¦
M45        378. Klein Roger            1961 Zürich                 3:42.58,2   1:08.36,5  (5001) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.23  283.¦   52.23  370.¦   57.40  437.¦ 1:02.31  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  316.¦ 2:40.27  367.¦ 3:42.58  378.¦
M30        968. Kleindienst Nathan     1974 Kleinandelfingen       4:25.56,4   2:14.41,2  (5002) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  990.¦   59.55  976.¦ 1:08.45  983.¦ 1:16.43  960.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  983.¦ 3:09.13  964.¦ 4:25.56  968.¦
M45        437. Klemm Christoper       1961 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.53,4   1:15.31,7   (610) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.11  466.¦   54.58  476.¦   58.00  444.¦ 1:02.43  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  469.¦ 2:47.10  455.¦ 3:49.53  437.¦
M30         67. Klingenfuss Reto       1973 Zürich                 2:51.15,8     40.00,6  (5006) Diplom      4.03 ¦    42.25  102.¦   42.32   97.¦   43.00   72.¦   43.17   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.58  101.¦ 2:07.58   86.¦ 2:51.15   67.¦
W40         75. Klingler Cornelia      1968 Zürich                 3:50.13,0   1:01.16,3  (1425) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.39   66.¦   55.22   69.¦   59.52   88.¦ 1:00.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.02   65.¦ 2:49.54   73.¦ 3:50.13   75.¦
M30        550. Klisaric Dragan        1971 Zürich                 3:36.27,3   1:25.12,1  (5007) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.17  530.¦   52.16  595.¦   53.54  547.¦   58.59  570.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.33  552.¦ 2:37.27  560.¦ 3:36.27  550.¦
M45        357. Kloss Rainer           1961 Winterthur             3:40.40,2   1:06.18,5  (5011) Diplom      5.13 ¦    53.41  455.¦   52.55  406.¦   55.05  357.¦   58.57  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36  427.¦ 2:41.42  383.¦ 3:40.40  357.¦
M45        106. Kloter Georg           1961 Urdorf                 3:11.42,8     37.21,1  (5012) Diplom      4.32 ¦    43.50   62.¦   46.21  122.¦   50.09  166.¦   51.21  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.11  103.¦ 2:20.21  113.¦ 3:11.42  106.¦
M40        724. Kluser Daniel          1966 Rüti ZH                4:11.07,2   1:52.19,8  (5014) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.04  735.¦   58.29  752.¦ 1:04.47  766.¦ 1:09.45  718.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  743.¦ 3:01.22  744.¦ 4:11.07  724.¦
W30        161. Kluser Helen           1970 Rüti ZH                4:11.06,6   1:38.57,8  (1428) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.05  132.¦   58.30  143.¦ 1:04.47  175.¦ 1:09.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.35  135.¦ 3:01.22  151.¦ 4:11.06  161.¦
M40        DNF  Knapp Christian        1967 Zürich                 1:31.22,7 1/2 Maratho  (5015)             ---- ¦    45.21  174.¦   46.00  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W50         53. Knecht Karin           1954 Meilen                 4:41.50,0   1:22.21,1   (918) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.46   56.¦ 1:06.43   51.¦ 1:11.44   51.¦ 1:16.35   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.29   54.¦ 3:25.14   52.¦ 4:41.50   53.¦
M30        139. Knoeri Christof        1977 Zürich                 3:01.43,8     50.28,6  (5023) Diplom      4.18 ¦    42.33  108.¦   43.57  129.¦   45.46  148.¦   49.26  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.31  114.¦ 2:12.17  119.¦ 3:01.43  139.¦
M30        934. Knüsel Michael         1973 Richterswil            4:17.10,5   2:05.55,3  (5028) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:06.43 1082.¦ 1:06.44 1068.¦ 1:00.51  852.¦ 1:02.51  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28 1075.¦ 3:14.19 1005.¦ 4:17.10  934.¦
M50        380. Kobel Andy             1956 Zürich                 4:25.13,9   1:38.22,0  (5029) Diplom      6.17 ¦    57.19  304.¦ 1:00.17  367.¦ 1:07.58  384.¦ 1:19.39  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  338.¦ 3:05.34  362.¦ 4:25.13  380.¦
M30       1030. Kobel Francois         1974 Wallisellen            4:51.24,9   2:40.09,7  (5030) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:01.36 1010.¦ 1:02.55 1016.¦ 1:19.52 1052.¦ 1:27.00 1034.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.31 1011.¦ 3:24.24 1038.¦ 4:51.24 1030.¦
W50         26. Kobel Irmgard          1956 Zürich                 4:13.05,0     53.36,1  (1430) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.19   22.¦ 1:00.17   26.¦ 1:07.49   36.¦ 1:07.39   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36   24.¦ 3:05.25   28.¦ 4:13.05   26.¦
M40        657. Kobelt Hans            1964 Winterthur             3:58.17,6   1:39.30,2  (5033) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.15  787.¦   58.17  742.¦ 1:04.47  765.¦   55.57  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  758.¦ 3:02.20  753.¦ 3:58.17  657.¦
M45        464. Kobi Peider            1960 Obfelden               3:53.03,9   1:18.42,2  (5035) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.44  482.¦   55.15  490.¦   58.17  454.¦ 1:04.47  476.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.59  480.¦ 2:48.16  467.¦ 3:53.03  464.¦
M45        414. Koch Christoph         1962 Winterthur             3:47.42,3   1:13.20,6  (5037) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.35  342.¦   52.32  379.¦   57.32  428.¦ 1:06.01  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  358.¦ 2:41.40  382.¦ 3:47.42  414.¦
M30        339. Koch Stephan           1969 Zürich                 3:22.11,6   1:10.56,4  (5043) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.24  429.¦   50.58  500.¦   51.38  394.¦   50.10  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  464.¦ 2:32.00  431.¦ 3:22.11  339.¦
M30       1017. Kochel Daniel          1975 Winterthur             4:44.29,2   2:33.14,0  (5045) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:10.33 1096.¦ 1:11.21 1087.¦ 1:12.25 1016.¦ 1:10.10  887.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.54 1092.¦ 3:34.19 1059.¦ 4:44.29 1017.¦
M40        755. Kofel Marcel           1964 Tagelswangen           4:14.37,5   1:55.50,1  (5054) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.45  760.¦   59.38  788.¦ 1:08.31  816.¦ 1:07.42  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  780.¦ 3:06.54  781.¦ 4:14.37  755.¦
M40        393. Köhler Thomas          1967 Winterthur             3:33.39,0   1:14.51,6  (5060) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.05  487.¦   52.58  523.¦   53.41  403.¦   54.54  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  507.¦ 2:38.44  462.¦ 3:33.39  393.¦
M45        202. Kohli Geri             1963 Buchs ZH               3:24.25,7     50.04,0  (5062) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.16  204.¦   48.49  193.¦   51.29  196.¦   55.49  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  198.¦ 2:28.35  184.¦ 3:24.25  202.¦
M30        341. Kokotek Roland         1976 Zürich                 3:22.14,1   1:10.58,9  (5064) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.41  318.¦   48.13  341.¦   49.47  311.¦   56.31  475.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  329.¦ 2:25.42  314.¦ 3:22.14  341.¦
W40         60. Kolb-Hausammann Brigit 1966 Männedorf              3:47.41,2     58.44,5  (1437) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.59   89.¦   55.51   76.¦   58.46   79.¦   57.03   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51   78.¦ 2:50.37   75.¦ 3:47.41   60.¦
M65         36. Koller Max             1940 Winterthur             5:13.07,7   1:59.46,8  (5071) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:10.10   40.¦ 1:14.14   39.¦ 1:22.18   36.¦ 1:26.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.24   40.¦ 3:46.42   38.¦ 5:13.07   36.¦
M20        286. Konic Bojan            1980 Zürich                 4:18.50,3   2:07.00,3  (5078) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.23  295.¦   58.38  292.¦ 1:04.30  277.¦ 1:16.16  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.02  293.¦ 3:02.33  286.¦ 4:18.50  286.¦
M30        981. Kooiman Walter         1970 Mettmenstetten         4:28.24,0   2:17.08,8  (5081) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:04.47 1061.¦ 1:04.20 1043.¦ 1:08.11  977.¦ 1:11.04  901.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.08 1057.¦ 3:17.20 1019.¦ 4:28.24  981.¦
M40         45. Kopecky Georg          1964 Zürich                 2:56.15,9     37.28,5  (5082) Diplom      4.10 ¦    41.31   38.¦   42.28   43.¦   44.44   66.¦   47.31   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.59   37.¦ 2:08.44   42.¦ 2:56.15   45.¦
M40         87. Kopp Martin            1967 Hedingen               3:00.44,8     41.57,4  (5083) Diplom      4.17 ¦    42.34   61.¦   44.27  105.¦   46.57  133.¦   46.45   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.01   71.¦ 2:13.59  101.¦ 3:00.44   87.¦
M40        736. Körlings Heiko         1966 Bonstetten             4:12.33,3   1:53.45,9  (5086) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.56  667.¦   56.20  672.¦ 1:04.50  767.¦ 1:15.26  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.16  672.¦ 2:57.06  704.¦ 4:12.33  736.¦
M50        416. Kormes Daniel          1956 Zürich                 4:57.56,6   2:11.04,7  (5087) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:10.07  433.¦ 1:11.17  428.¦ 1:14.29  412.¦ 1:22.02  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.25  433.¦ 3:35.54  420.¦ 4:57.56  416.¦
M20        182. Krähenbühl Julien      1984 Winterthur             3:45.29,9   1:33.39,9  (5102) Diplom      5.20 ¦    57.23  266.¦   53.42  206.¦   53.50  151.¦ 1:00.33  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  236.¦ 2:44.56  191.¦ 3:45.29  182.¦
M50        358. Krähenbühl Martin      1957 Winterthur             4:17.15,9   1:30.24,0  (5103) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:00.54  381.¦ 1:00.49  371.¦ 1:03.41  340.¦ 1:11.51  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  381.¦ 3:05.24  360.¦ 4:17.15  358.¦
M40        209. Kratter Alberto        1965 Zwillikon              3:17.02,4     58.15,0  (5107) Diplom      4.40 ¦    46.28  201.¦   47.01  197.¦   49.15  213.¦   54.16  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  196.¦ 2:22.45  189.¦ 3:17.02  209.¦
M45         57. Kraut Stephan          1962 Kloten                 3:00.45,5     26.23,8  (5111) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.57  112.¦   44.29   69.¦   45.19   62.¦   45.59   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.26   93.¦ 2:14.46   78.¦ 3:00.45   57.¦
M30        285. Krawanja Thorsten      1973 Affoltern am Albis     3:17.56,0   1:06.40,8  (5112) Diplom      4.41 ¦    45.37  232.¦   46.19  243.¦   52.19  442.¦   53.39  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56  236.¦ 2:24.16  277.¦ 3:17.56  285.¦
M45        341. Krebs Markus           1961 Brüttisellen           3:39.09,9   1:04.48,2  (5114) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.05  435.¦   51.37  315.¦   53.11  288.¦ 1:01.16  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  390.¦ 2:37.53  337.¦ 3:39.09  341.¦
W50         46. Kreienbühl Anna        1954 Rüti ZH                4:31.36,5   1:12.07,6  (1444) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:01.46   43.¦ 1:03.36   42.¦ 1:10.59   47.¦ 1:15.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.22   41.¦ 3:16.21   44.¦ 4:31.36   46.¦
M20          9. Kreienbühl Christian   1981 Rüti ZH                2:39.50,0     28.00,0  (5116) Diplom      3.47 ¦    39.47   19.¦   40.11   16.¦   41.02    9.¦   38.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   17.¦ 2:01.01   10.¦ 2:39.50    9.¦
M50        182. Kreienbühl Fridolin    1954 Rüti ZH                3:43.49,2     56.57,3  (5117) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.09  215.¦   53.47  201.¦   58.41  232.¦   58.11  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.57  203.¦ 2:45.38  207.¦ 3:43.49  182.¦
M30        287. Krieger Urs            1970 Rüschlikon             3:18.08,5   1:06.53,3  (5121) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.43  494.¦   47.26  294.¦   48.57  272.¦   51.01  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.10  407.¦ 2:27.07  345.¦ 3:18.08  287.¦
M45         94. Kriwetz Roland         1963 Uster                  3:08.47,8     34.26,1  (9503) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.49  107.¦   45.11  101.¦   47.20   95.¦   51.26  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.00   99.¦ 2:17.21   97.¦ 3:08.47   94.¦
M40        712. Kronbach Ueli          1965 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     4:08.06,1   1:49.18,7  (5123) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.23  713.¦   58.08  738.¦ 1:01.20  689.¦ 1:11.13  735.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.32  725.¦ 2:56.52  701.¦ 4:08.06  712.¦
M40        177. Krueger Oliver         1968 Zürich                 3:13.37,4     54.50,0  (5124) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.19  302.¦   48.41  276.¦   48.30  174.¦   48.05  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.00  301.¦ 2:25.31  245.¦ 3:13.37  177.¦
M45        258. Krumeich Frank         1960 Zürich                 3:29.32,4     55.10,7  (5127) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.21  326.¦   50.12  256.¦   52.59  272.¦   54.59  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  287.¦ 2:34.32  269.¦ 3:29.32  258.¦
M30        276. Kubik Klaus            1975 Binz                   3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (5132) Diplom      4.40 ¦    50.24  476.¦   48.19  347.¦   49.41  310.¦   49.01  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.44  419.¦ 2:28.25  365.¦ 3:17.27  276.¦
M45        121. Kübler Thomas          1962 Hettlingen             3:14.00,8     39.39,1  (5133) Diplom      4.35 ¦    45.20  126.¦   45.27  104.¦   46.31   78.¦   56.41  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.48  110.¦ 2:17.19   96.¦ 3:14.00  121.¦
M50        352. Kubli Jürg             1957 Wädenswil              4:16.24,6   1:29.32,7  (5135) Diplom      6.04 ¦    56.58  298.¦   54.54  223.¦ 1:03.11  332.¦ 1:21.20  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  266.¦ 2:55.04  287.¦ 4:16.24  352.¦
M30        478. Küchler Thorsten       1971 Zürich                 3:31.20,5   1:20.05,3  (5136) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.16  467.¦   49.31  434.¦   52.28  452.¦   59.04  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.47  447.¦ 2:32.16  437.¦ 3:31.20  478.¦
W30        118. Küenzi Fabienne        1976 Adliswil               3:56.54,2   1:24.45,4  (1447) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.40  145.¦   56.59  115.¦   58.54  104.¦ 1:02.19  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  129.¦ 2:54.34  117.¦ 3:56.54  118.¦
M55        200. Küenzi Kurt            1950 Russikon               4:53.03,6   2:12.21,8  (5139) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.17  207.¦ 1:08.05  206.¦ 1:16.06  198.¦ 1:19.34  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  208.¦ 3:33.28  203.¦ 4:53.03  200.¦
M40        348. Kugler Jürgen          1968 Hausen am Albis        3:29.12,8   1:10.25,4  (5142) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.17  426.¦   52.16  466.¦   52.56  376.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  436.¦ 2:36.30  409.¦ 3:29.12  348.¦
M45        648. Kuhn Heinz             1962 Aeugst am Albis        4:28.45,0   1:54.23,3  (5146) Diplom      6.22 ¦    57.53  590.¦   57.48  584.¦ 1:14.59  688.¦ 1:18.03  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.42  586.¦ 3:10.41  642.¦ 4:28.45  648.¦
M40        DNF  Kuhn Martin            1965 Küsnacht ZH            3:11.27,8 3/4 Maratho   (611)             ---- ¦  1:03.02  849.¦ 1:04.00  853.¦ 1:04.24  756.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  853.¦ 3:11.27  818.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        855. Kuhn Roger             1965 Effretikon             4:45.53,8   2:27.06,4  (5147) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:08.14  900.¦ 1:06.22  878.¦ 1:13.00  848.¦ 1:18.16  812.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.37  891.¦ 3:27.37  867.¦ 4:45.53  855.¦
M30        774. Kuhn Thomas            1976 Zürich                 3:54.06,3   1:42.51,1  (5148) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.16  781.¦   54.10  727.¦   56.02  653.¦ 1:08.37  853.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.27  748.¦ 2:45.29  702.¦ 3:54.06  774.¦
M40        868. Kuhn Thomas            1967 Kollbrunn              4:59.15,8   2:40.28,4  (9665) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:06.19  887.¦ 1:06.18  876.¦ 1:13.14  851.¦ 1:33.22  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.38  881.¦ 3:25.53  865.¦ 4:59.15  868.¦
M30        153. Kühne Roland           1976 Zürich                 3:05.00,0     53.44,8  (5150) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.12  221.¦   45.40  215.¦   46.36  173.¦   47.30  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.52  213.¦ 2:17.29  185.¦ 3:05.00  153.¦
M30        106. Kuipers Dennis         1971 Uitikon Waldegg        2:58.01,7     46.46,5  (5151) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05  149.¦   43.53  128.¦   44.30  100.¦   45.31   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  141.¦ 2:12.29  120.¦ 2:58.01  106.¦
M30        597. Kukkamo Vesa           1978 Zürich                 3:41.35,6   1:30.20,4  (5152) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.03  675.¦   54.01  712.¦   56.20  663.¦   58.10  542.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.04  692.¦ 2:43.25  665.¦ 3:41.35  597.¦
M30        958. Kukura Philipp         1978 Zürich                 4:22.41,4   2:11.26,2  (5153) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.45 1026.¦ 1:03.12 1019.¦ 1:05.08  940.¦ 1:11.34  908.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58 1020.¦ 3:11.06  987.¦ 4:22.41  958.¦
M20        224. Kulendik Martin        1982 Bassersdorf            3:55.31,4   1:43.41,4  (5154) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.04  292.¦   54.58  231.¦   54.44  171.¦ 1:06.44  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02  263.¦ 2:48.46  214.¦ 3:55.31  224.¦
M30         76. Kulik Karsten          1972 Zürich                 2:53.28,8     42.13,6  (5155) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.24   79.¦   42.00   84.¦   42.31   67.¦   47.32  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.25   81.¦ 2:05.56   70.¦ 2:53.28   76.¦
W30         34. Kull Anita             1977 Volketswil             3:22.44,4     50.35,6  (1449) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.17   42.¦   48.53   38.¦   51.45   38.¦   52.47   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.11   37.¦ 2:29.57   37.¦ 3:22.44   34.¦
M45        579. Kuendig Christoph      1961 Turbenthal             4:10.08,5   1:35.46,8  (5138) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.40  560.¦   55.58  522.¦ 1:02.14  565.¦ 1:15.14  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  551.¦ 2:54.53  540.¦ 4:10.08  579.¦
M30        568. Kündig Lukas           1973 Zürich                 3:38.50,6   1:27.35,4  (5161) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.23  473.¦   51.35  537.¦   56.55  697.¦   59.56  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.58  509.¦ 2:38.54  589.¦ 3:38.50  568.¦
M50        365. Kündig Urs             1956 Wolfhausen             4:19.07,0   1:32.15,1  (5162) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:01.13  382.¦ 1:01.37  380.¦ 1:06.27  371.¦ 1:09.48  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.51  384.¦ 3:09.19  375.¦ 4:19.07  365.¦
M20        204. Küng Bruno             1983 Zürich                 3:50.39,6   1:38.49,6  (5164) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.03  224.¦   54.18  218.¦   56.36  199.¦ 1:04.40  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.22  220.¦ 2:45.58  196.¦ 3:50.39  204.¦
W30        109. Kunz Christa           1978 Zürich                 3:55.33,9   1:23.25,1  (1451) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.08  153.¦   58.07  138.¦ 1:00.24  126.¦   57.54   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.15  144.¦ 2:57.39  135.¦ 3:55.33  109.¦
M45        420. Kunz Thomas            1963 Dällikon               3:48.07,4   1:13.45,7  (5174) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.17  444.¦   54.14  451.¦   57.39  434.¦ 1:02.56  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.32  442.¦ 2:45.11  426.¦ 3:48.07  420.¦
W30         29. Künzle Nadja           1974 Zürich                 3:20.07,7     47.58,9  (1453) Diplom      4.44 ¦    46.42   23.¦   46.34   19.¦   50.05   30.¦   56.45   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   20.¦ 2:23.22   21.¦ 3:20.07   29.¦
M30        329. Kuenzler Sascha        1975 Zürich                 3:20.32,7   1:09.17,5  (5140) Diplom      4.45 ¦    46.44  274.¦   48.13  339.¦   51.16  377.¦   54.18  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.57  297.¦ 2:26.14  330.¦ 3:20.32  329.¦
M30        658. Künzler Tobias         1976 Zürich                 3:45.13,8   1:33.58,6  (5177) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.53  825.¦   56.04  824.¦   55.26  616.¦   57.49  529.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  816.¦ 2:47.24  750.¦ 3:45.13  658.¦
M45        535. Künzli Urs             1963 Watt                   3:59.41,8   1:25.20,1  (5178) Diplom      5.40 ¦    53.58  457.¦   54.07  446.¦ 1:01.40  554.¦ 1:09.55  566.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  449.¦ 2:49.46  490.¦ 3:59.41  535.¦
M20        113. Kurath Adrian          1979 Uster                  3:27.10,0   1:15.20,0  (5181) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.57  153.¦   50.22  139.¦   52.17  125.¦   53.32  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  144.¦ 2:33.37  133.¦ 3:27.10  113.¦
W20         51. Kurath Bettina         1980 Greifensee             3:55.09,2   1:21.54,0  (1456) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.55   66.¦   59.08   70.¦   59.04   47.¦   58.00   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03   68.¦ 2:57.08   60.¦ 3:55.09   51.¦
W45        112. Kurz Andrea            1959 Niederweningen         4:29.34,1   1:14.55,5  (1459) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.32   91.¦ 1:02.53  108.¦ 1:10.33  115.¦ 1:16.34  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  101.¦ 3:12.59  107.¦ 4:29.34  112.¦
M30        361. Kurz Christian         1978 Zürich                 3:24.14,4   1:12.59,2  (5185) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.40  317.¦   48.31  358.¦   52.29  458.¦   55.32  436.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.12  336.¦ 2:28.42  369.¦ 3:24.14  361.¦
M40        594. Kurz Daniel            1967 Zürich                 3:51.42,6   1:32.55,2  (5186) Diplom      5.29 ¦    52.15  503.¦   52.06  452.¦   54.40  448.¦ 1:12.41  761.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  472.¦ 2:39.01  468.¦ 3:51.42  594.¦
W30         58. Kuster Carmen          1976 Wallisellen            3:35.49,4   1:03.40,6  (1461) Diplom      5.06 ¦    54.50   91.¦   53.03   71.¦   54.06   57.¦   53.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54   80.¦ 2:42.01   68.¦ 3:35.49   58.¦
M30        173. Kuster Daniel          1972 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.47,8     56.32,6  (5189) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.16  160.¦   44.26  157.¦   47.24  200.¦   51.40  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43  151.¦ 2:16.07  168.¦ 3:07.47  173.¦
M50        247. Kuster Luzius          1958 Horgen                 3:56.23,0   1:09.31,1  (5190) Diplom      5.36 ¦    51.45  164.¦   52.41  173.¦   58.08  220.¦ 1:13.47  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  170.¦ 2:42.35  186.¦ 3:56.23  247.¦
M45        DNF  Kuster Matthias        1960 Zürich                 1:29.39,5 1/2 Maratho  (5191)             ---- ¦    44.37  101.¦   45.02   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.39   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W50         22. Kuster Verena          1956 Zürich                 4:03.20,1     43.51,2  (1462) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.31   35.¦   58.40   22.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦ 1:02.13   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.11   26.¦ 3:01.06   24.¦ 4:03.20   22.¦
M50         16. Kuttnig Beat           1958 Winterthur             2:59.47,9     12.56,0  (5198) Diplom      4.15 ¦    42.30   10.¦   43.24   10.¦   45.30   19.¦   48.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54    8.¦ 2:11.25    8.¦ 2:59.47   16.¦
M30        626. Kuwatsch Thorsten      1975 Zollikon               3:42.46,6   1:31.31,4   (519) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.49  823.¦   55.43  804.¦   56.37  681.¦   54.37  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.32  809.¦ 2:48.09  755.¦ 3:42.46  626.¦
M45        560. Kuy André              1959 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:31.29,9  (5199) Diplom      5.49 ¦    53.15  442.¦   57.26  570.¦ 1:05.50  607.¦ 1:09.18  553.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  500.¦ 2:56.33  555.¦ 4:05.51  560.¦
M40        558. Kyburz Reto            1968 Zürich                 3:49.20,6   1:30.33,2  (5201) Diplom      5.26 ¦    47.21  232.¦   48.03  244.¦   56.49  546.¦ 1:17.06  799.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.24  238.¦ 2:32.14  340.¦ 3:49.20  558.¦
M40        195. Lacy David             1968 Meilen                 3:15.09,8     56.22,4   (919) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.40  208.¦   46.46  193.¦   48.57  201.¦   52.45  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26  195.¦ 2:22.24  185.¦ 3:15.09  195.¦
M30        205. Lagerström Mark        1977 Zürich                 3:10.19,3     59.04,1  (5210) Diplom      4.30 ¦    46.14  251.¦   45.42  216.¦   47.02  185.¦   51.19  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  237.¦ 2:18.59  206.¦ 3:10.19  205.¦
M40        233. Lampart Remo           1966 Benglen                3:19.22,7   1:00.35,3  (5216) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.25  234.¦   47.33  220.¦   49.42  235.¦   54.40  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.59  228.¦ 2:24.41  217.¦ 3:19.22  233.¦
M30        549. Lamprecht Peter        1974 Bassersdorf            3:36.26,5   1:25.11,3  (5217) Diplom      5.07 ¦    54.07  738.¦   53.27  688.¦   54.06  557.¦   54.45  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.35  710.¦ 2:41.41  632.¦ 3:36.26  549.¦
M40        136. Landolt Andreas        1965 Adliswil               3:09.03,8     50.16,4  (5218) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.55  215.¦   45.38  160.¦   47.04  136.¦   49.25  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.33  186.¦ 2:19.38  153.¦ 3:09.03  136.¦
M50        306. Landtwing Martin       1957 Dietlikon              4:06.23,1   1:19.31,2  (5219) Diplom      5.50 ¦    51.50  169.¦   54.28  215.¦ 1:01.39  310.¦ 1:18.23  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.19  197.¦ 2:47.59  224.¦ 4:06.23  306.¦
M30        793. Lang Michael           1972 Stäfa                  3:55.34,6   1:44.19,4  (5222) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.42  881.¦   57.45  890.¦   58.44  765.¦ 1:01.21  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  885.¦ 2:54.13  834.¦ 3:55.34  793.¦
M30       1016. Lange Hendrik          1972 Zürich                 4:44.13,3   2:32.58,1  (5223) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:01.54 1011.¦ 1:05.40 1059.¦ 1:14.26 1027.¦ 1:22.12  996.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34 1044.¦ 3:22.01 1033.¦ 4:44.13 1016.¦
W30        134. Lanter Nicole          1970 Zürich                 4:00.45,6   1:28.36,8  (1469) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.18  109.¦   56.18  106.¦ 1:03.05  157.¦ 1:05.04  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  107.¦ 2:55.41  122.¦ 4:00.45  134.¦
M65         14. Lanz Kurt H.           1939 Aesch ZH               3:51.06,6     37.45,7  (5225) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.54   16.¦   55.44   15.¦   59.57   16.¦ 1:00.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38   15.¦ 2:50.36   15.¦ 3:51.06   14.¦
M30        253. Lassanianos Antony     1973 Zürich                 3:15.40,7   1:04.25,5  (1973) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.12  292.¦   47.59  327.¦   48.52  267.¦   51.36  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  303.¦ 2:24.04  275.¦ 3:15.40  253.¦
M30        801. Lasser Philippe        1970 Zürich                 3:56.20,5   1:45.05,3  (5228) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.18  955.¦   58.22  916.¦   59.22  796.¦   59.17  584.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  936.¦ 2:57.02  873.¦ 3:56.20  801.¦
M40        DNF  Laube Roger            1967 Regensdorf             2:39.13,9 3/4 Maratho  (5231)             ---- ¦    51.20  432.¦   53.05  527.¦   54.48  451.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  475.¦ 2:39.13  471.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        691. Lazzaretti Sandro      1962 Zürich                 4:52.24,8   2:18.03,1  (5246) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:06.50  733.¦ 1:09.08  722.¦ 1:17.35  696.¦ 1:18.49  650.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.59  726.¦ 3:33.35  701.¦ 4:52.24  691.¦
M50        396. Ledergerber Rudolf     1958 Stäfa                  4:36.20,6   1:49.28,7  (5249) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:06.44  427.¦ 1:06.26  417.¦ 1:09.19  392.¦ 1:13.50  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.10  422.¦ 3:22.30  408.¦ 4:36.20  396.¦
M45        368. Lehmann Hansjürg       1961 Hütten                 3:42.02,7   1:07.41,0  (5256) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.45  360.¦   51.51  327.¦   56.34  399.¦ 1:01.51  422.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  335.¦ 2:40.11  364.¦ 3:42.02  368.¦
M20        205. Lei David              1984 Zürich                 3:50.45,0   1:38.55,0  (5263) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:01.35  314.¦   58.20  286.¦   56.04  186.¦   54.44  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.56  307.¦ 2:56.00  262.¦ 3:50.45  205.¦
W30         69. Leibacher Barbara      1976 Zürich                 3:41.13,0   1:09.04,2  (1478) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.26   88.¦   54.20   81.¦   55.32   70.¦   56.52   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.47   83.¦ 2:44.20   78.¦ 3:41.13   69.¦
M30        483. Leidel Sebastian       1970 Zürich                 3:31.45,4   1:20.30,2  (5265) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.31  641.¦   52.07  577.¦   52.37  466.¦   54.28  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  620.¦ 2:37.16  553.¦ 3:31.45  483.¦
M30        857. Leimbacher Christian   1969 Zürich                 4:01.48,7   1:50.33,5  (5267) Diplom      5.43 ¦    56.13  833.¦   55.18  786.¦ 1:00.53  853.¦ 1:09.23  867.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.32  809.¦ 2:52.25  811.¦ 4:01.48  857.¦
M45        445. Leimgruber Jörg        1963 Dietikon               3:50.54,0   1:16.32,3  (5268) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.56  381.¦   52.33  380.¦   58.06  449.¦ 1:08.18  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  378.¦ 2:42.36  395.¦ 3:50.54  445.¦
M30        431. Leisinger Matthias     1974 Zürich                 3:28.54,0   1:17.38,8  (5271) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.38  438.¦   49.28  428.¦   52.06  427.¦   57.41  524.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06  430.¦ 2:31.13  415.¦ 3:28.54  431.¦
M50        DNF  Lensler Harald         1956 Stäfa                  1:19.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (5275)             ---- ¦  1:19.55  435.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        164. Leuenberger Corey      1972 Männedorf              3:06.51,8     55.36,6  (5280) Diplom      4.25 ¦    47.40  315.¦   48.03  330.¦   46.23  164.¦   44.44   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  325.¦ 2:22.06  249.¦ 3:06.51  164.¦
M30        426. Leuthold Bernhard      1971 Kloten                 3:28.38,0   1:17.22,8  (5283) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.29  485.¦   50.52  496.¦   52.21  444.¦   54.54  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  491.¦ 2:33.43  461.¦ 3:28.38  426.¦
M50        153. Leuthold Christian     1954 Zürich                 3:39.35,3     52.43,4  (5284) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.30  126.¦   50.29  116.¦   53.00  114.¦ 1:05.35  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.59  120.¦ 2:34.00  112.¦ 3:39.35  153.¦
W45        123. Leuthold Ruth          1961 Knonau                 4:36.30,5   1:21.51,9  (1483) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:06.15  130.¦ 1:07.19  133.¦ 1:12.06  126.¦ 1:10.49  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.34  133.¦ 3:25.40  126.¦ 4:36.30  123.¦
M40        673. Leutwyler Martin       1967 Winterthur             4:00.04,9   1:41.17,5  (5287) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.37  795.¦   58.23  745.¦   59.36  638.¦ 1:02.26  544.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.01  774.¦ 2:57.38  715.¦ 4:00.04  673.¦
M40        760. Li Man-Kwong           1964 Zürich                 4:15.43,0   1:56.55,6  (5291) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.33  840.¦   59.47  793.¦ 1:03.38  734.¦ 1:09.44  717.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.20  819.¦ 3:05.58  773.¦ 4:15.43  760.¦
M50        225. Lichtensteiger Reto    1955 Wädenswil              3:52.57,4   1:06.05,5  (5292) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.23  257.¦   55.15  238.¦   57.35  208.¦ 1:04.42  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39  243.¦ 2:48.15  232.¦ 3:52.57  225.¦
M30        DNF  Lieberherr Thomas      1970 Volketswil             1:23.12,7 1/2 Maratho  (9513)             ---- ¦    41.25   80.¦   41.47   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        624. Liebhauser Daniel      1972 Zürich                 3:42.40,4   1:31.25,2  (5293) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.30  696.¦   53.38  694.¦   54.57  595.¦ 1:00.34  639.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.08  695.¦ 2:42.06  643.¦ 3:42.40  624.¦
M50        246. Liechti Alexander      1955 Bisikon                3:56.10,0   1:09.18,1  (5294) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.45  205.¦   54.53  222.¦   59.26  257.¦ 1:09.04  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.39  208.¦ 2:47.05  218.¦ 3:56.10  246.¦
W20         42. Lienhardt Stephanie    1979 Zürich                 3:49.56,3   1:16.41,1  (1484) Diplom      5.26 ¦    49.40   20.¦   52.51   31.¦   57.24   40.¦ 1:10.00   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.31   22.¦ 2:39.56   30.¦ 3:49.56   42.¦
W45        104. Linder Sylvia          1960 Winkel                 4:19.28,2   1:04.49,6  (1486) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:03.05  114.¦ 1:04.01  112.¦ 1:05.05   96.¦ 1:07.16   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  113.¦ 3:12.11  105.¦ 4:19.28  104.¦
M40        324. Lindner Jack Olav      1967 Adliswil               3:27.36,1   1:08.48,7  (5303) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.23  233.¦   49.20  321.¦   51.06  279.¦   59.46  469.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  285.¦ 2:27.49  275.¦ 3:27.36  324.¦
M50        394. Linggi Kurt            1958 Hinwil                 4:34.36,4   1:47.44,5  (5306) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.03  389.¦ 1:02.22  385.¦ 1:07.43  381.¦ 1:22.26  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  388.¦ 3:12.10  389.¦ 4:34.36  394.¦
W45        120. Linggi Pia             1959 Hinwil                 4:34.36,6   1:19.58,0  (1487) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.04  107.¦ 1:02.22  103.¦ 1:07.11  106.¦ 1:22.58  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  105.¦ 3:11.37  103.¦ 4:34.36  120.¦
M40        DNF  Linsi Christoph        1965 Turbenthal             1:03.26,0 1/4 Maratho  (5307)             ---- ¦  1:03.26  861.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        854. Lischio Renato         1967 Glattbrugg             4:45.52,2   2:27.04,8  (5313) Diplom      6.46 ¦    56.42  690.¦   59.40  790.¦ 1:17.33  872.¦ 1:31.56  871.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.22  738.¦ 3:13.56  829.¦ 4:45.52  854.¦
M30        788. Litscher Daniel        1972 Zürich                 3:55.04,6   1:43.49,4  (5315) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.15  870.¦   57.29  882.¦   59.08  782.¦ 1:01.10  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.45  876.¦ 2:53.53  828.¦ 3:55.04  788.¦
M30        930. Liver Richard          1976 Embrach                4:16.32,7   2:05.17,5  (5317) Diplom      6.04 ¦    52.11  616.¦   57.27  881.¦ 1:09.53 1001.¦ 1:17.01  962.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38  753.¦ 2:59.31  905.¦ 4:16.32  930.¦
W20         72. Loder Monika           1980 Bonstetten             4:13.21,2   1:40.06,0  (1490) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.54   99.¦ 1:03.06   84.¦ 1:03.25   66.¦ 1:02.54   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01   87.¦ 3:10.26   80.¦ 4:13.21   72.¦
W40        177. Loher Christine        1968 Wallisellen            4:39.22,3   1:50.25,6  (1491) Diplom      6.37 ¦    58.57  115.¦ 1:05.53  169.¦ 1:14.23  186.¦ 1:20.08  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  146.¦ 3:19.13  162.¦ 4:39.22  177.¦
M40        844. Loher Urs              1966 Wallisellen            4:38.59,5   2:20.12,1  (5324) Diplom      6.36 ¦    58.57  766.¦ 1:05.53  875.¦ 1:14.22  860.¦ 1:19.46  825.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  829.¦ 3:19.13  849.¦ 4:38.59  844.¦
M30       1022. Long Tony              1973 Bassersdorf            4:46.02,2   2:34.47,0  (5330) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:10.24 1094.¦ 1:13.21 1091.¦ 1:12.20 1015.¦ 1:09.55  885.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.46 1094.¦ 3:36.06 1061.¦ 4:46.02 1022.¦
M18          3. Longridge Dylan        1989 Zürich                 3:17.58,0   1:03.56,8  (5332) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.55    4.¦   46.27    3.¦   48.37    3.¦   52.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.23    3.¦ 2:25.00    2.¦ 3:17.58    3.¦
M40        395. Loor Patrice           1968 Uitikon Waldegg        3:33.53,6   1:15.06,2  (5333) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.30  387.¦   49.16  317.¦   52.51  369.¦ 1:01.16  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  357.¦ 2:32.37  345.¦ 3:33.53  395.¦
M50        401. Looser Eugen           1956 Volketswil             4:39.29,4   1:52.37,5  (5334) Diplom      6.37 ¦    57.49  314.¦ 1:00.54  372.¦ 1:16.50  417.¦ 1:23.56  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  361.¦ 3:15.33  399.¦ 4:39.29  401.¦
M45        111. Loretan Stephan        1963 Andelfingen            3:12.40,8     38.19,1  (5345) Diplom      4.33 ¦    45.31  131.¦   46.33  125.¦   48.04  103.¦   52.31  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  125.¦ 2:20.09  112.¦ 3:12.40  111.¦
M30        165. Lörtscher Robin        1978 Zürich                 3:07.01,4     55.46,2  (2727) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.01  145.¦   44.31  167.¦   48.26  235.¦   50.01  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.33  148.¦ 2:16.59  177.¦ 3:07.01  165.¦
M45        320. Lucas François         1961 Zürich                 3:36.52,5   1:02.30,8  (5349) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.44  422.¦   53.35  428.¦   54.31  336.¦   56.01  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  423.¦ 2:40.51  374.¦ 3:36.52  320.¦
M30        639. Luechinger Roger       1971 Zürich                 3:43.35,6   1:32.20,4  (5355) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.04  676.¦   54.08  723.¦   57.16  711.¦   59.06  575.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.13  697.¦ 2:44.29  686.¦ 3:43.35  639.¦
M45        391. Luchsinger Ruedi       1962 Hettlingen             3:44.55,1   1:10.33,4  (5350) Diplom      5.19 ¦    46.14  142.¦   47.17  139.¦ 1:01.21  549.¦ 1:10.01  568.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.31  139.¦ 2:34.53  274.¦ 3:44.55  391.¦
M50         22. Luder Heinz            1957 Bertschikon            3:03.31,3     16.39,4  (9524) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.15   37.¦   43.33   11.¦   45.04   13.¦   49.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.48   23.¦ 2:13.52   22.¦ 3:03.31   22.¦
M40        583. Luginbühl Beat         1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (5360) Diplom      5.28 ¦    53.04  549.¦   54.10  574.¦   56.53  549.¦ 1:06.43  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  559.¦ 2:44.09  538.¦ 3:50.52  583.¦
W40         49. Luginbühl Jutta        1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:42.33,9     53.37,2  (1496) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.04   44.¦   54.11   51.¦   56.53   55.¦   58.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15   45.¦ 2:44.09   49.¦ 3:42.33   49.¦
M30        656. Lukacek Rudi           1977 Glattbrugg             3:44.52,1   1:33.36,9  (5364) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.49  718.¦   53.36  693.¦   55.45  634.¦ 1:01.40  687.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.26  706.¦ 2:43.12  660.¦ 3:44.52  656.¦
W45         49. Lukas Marianka         1962 Oberrieden             3:53.59,0     39.20,4  (1497) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.30   42.¦   55.53   47.¦ 1:00.06   61.¦ 1:03.28   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24   42.¦ 2:50.30   44.¦ 3:53.59   49.¦
M45        587. Luks Hartmut           1962 Zürich                 4:12.07,5   1:37.45,8  (5369) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.23  649.¦ 1:01.14  653.¦ 1:03.56  593.¦ 1:07.34  527.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.37  651.¦ 3:04.33  607.¦ 4:12.07  587.¦
W45         62. Lüscher Gioia          1959 Zollikerberg           3:57.30,6     42.52,0   (521) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.29   63.¦   57.42   64.¦ 1:00.30   65.¦ 1:01.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.12   64.¦ 2:55.42   62.¦ 3:57.30   62.¦
M50        268. Lüscher Heinz          1956 Zürich                 3:58.26,9   1:11.35,0  (5372) Diplom      5.39 ¦    54.59  238.¦   55.02  226.¦   58.10  222.¦ 1:10.14  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.02  236.¦ 2:48.12  230.¦ 3:58.26  268.¦
M45        602. Lüscher Michael        1961 Uhwiesen               4:15.05,9   1:40.44,2  (5373) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.28  652.¦ 1:00.03  639.¦ 1:03.38  587.¦ 1:11.55  593.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.31  643.¦ 3:03.10  601.¦ 4:15.05  602.¦
M45        174. Lüssi Roger            1961 Oberglatt ZH           3:21.15,2     46.53,5  (5374) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.12  319.¦   48.57  202.¦   48.49  123.¦   52.15  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  260.¦ 2:29.00  197.¦ 3:21.15  174.¦
M20        239. Lustenberger Dave      1981 Zürich                 3:58.31,9   1:46.41,9  (5375) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.26  255.¦   55.15  239.¦   57.26  207.¦ 1:09.24  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.41  241.¦ 2:49.07  219.¦ 3:58.31  239.¦
M45        668. Luster Jörg            1960 Richterswil            4:37.31,9   2:03.10,2  (5377) Diplom      6.34 ¦    58.50  618.¦   57.53  586.¦ 1:08.09  641.¦ 1:32.38  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  597.¦ 3:04.53  610.¦ 4:37.31  668.¦
M45        302. Lusti André            1961 Unterengstringen       3:34.59,9   1:00.38,2  (5378) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.13  400.¦   52.19  363.¦   53.45  309.¦   56.42  273.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  383.¦ 2:38.17  348.¦ 3:34.59  302.¦
W50         38. Lüthi Iris             1958 Zürich                 4:22.55,7   1:03.26,8  (1499) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:00.49   40.¦ 1:02.30   37.¦ 1:09.10   42.¦ 1:10.24   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.20   38.¦ 3:12.30   39.¦ 4:22.55   38.¦
M40          9. Lüthi Patric           1965 Zollikon               2:42.05,6     23.18,2   (522) Diplom      3.50 ¦    39.42   17.¦   39.28    9.¦   40.29    8.¦   42.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.10    9.¦ 1:59.40    9.¦ 2:42.05    9.¦
W40        137. Lüthy Petra            1968 Niederhasli            4:18.45,8   1:29.49,1  (1500) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:05.58  175.¦ 1:04.28  164.¦ 1:06.29  139.¦ 1:01.49   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  170.¦ 3:16.56  159.¦ 4:18.45  137.¦
M30        461. Lutz Bryan             1977 Zürich                 3:30.01,9   1:18.46,7  (5387) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  556.¦   51.40  542.¦   52.45  476.¦   53.58  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.18  544.¦ 2:36.03  505.¦ 3:30.01  461.¦
M55        156. Lutz Peter             1951 Glattfelden            4:11.47,4   1:31.05,6  (5390) Diplom      5.58 ¦    57.37  140.¦   58.14  145.¦ 1:03.40  153.¦ 1:12.15  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.52  144.¦ 2:59.32  152.¦ 4:11.47  156.¦
M20        272. Lutz Thomas            1982 Winterthur             4:13.35,7   2:01.45,7  (5391) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:00.48  310.¦   59.48  306.¦ 1:03.34  265.¦ 1:09.24  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.36  309.¦ 3:04.11  289.¦ 4:13.35  272.¦
M18        DNF  Luzi Philipp           1989 Bäretswil              1:29.01,8 1/2 Maratho   (211)             ---- ¦    43.30    3.¦   45.31    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        236. Luzi Urs               1957 Bäretswil              3:54.34,9   1:07.43,0  (5393) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.55  174.¦   53.30  190.¦ 1:01.05  298.¦ 1:08.04  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  185.¦ 2:46.30  215.¦ 3:54.34  236.¦
M30        462. Maag Felix             1970 Zürich                 3:30.03,1   1:18.47,9  (5396) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.02  601.¦   52.32  624.¦   52.15  438.¦   53.13  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  608.¦ 2:36.49  537.¦ 3:30.03  462.¦
M30        459. Maag Reto              1971 Illnau                 3:29.56,4   1:18.41,2  (5397) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.25  477.¦   50.53  498.¦   53.30  525.¦   55.07  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.19  487.¦ 2:34.49  478.¦ 3:29.56  459.¦
W30        149. Maag Silvia            1973 Bülach                 4:07.31,8   1:35.23,0  (1503) Diplom      5.51 ¦    56.53  115.¦   57.30  124.¦ 1:04.09  170.¦ 1:08.57  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  114.¦ 2:58.34  140.¦ 4:07.31  149.¦
W50         47. Machacek Daria         1957 Zürich                 4:31.45,1   1:12.16,2  (1504) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:04.03   49.¦ 1:04.20   47.¦ 1:08.24   38.¦ 1:14.56   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.24   48.¦ 3:16.48   45.¦ 4:31.45   47.¦
M55         48. Mächler Kaspar         1951 Zürich                 3:29.39,8     48.58,0  (5399) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.29   57.¦   50.23   49.¦   53.14   50.¦   55.32   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.52   55.¦ 2:34.07   55.¦ 3:29.39   48.¦
M30       1002. Macquarrie Hugh        1978 Zürich                 4:34.23,8   2:23.08,6  (5401) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:00.11  985.¦ 1:00.23  983.¦ 1:10.11 1004.¦ 1:23.37 1005.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.35  985.¦ 3:10.46  985.¦ 4:34.23 1002.¦
M50         67. Mader Christoph        1958 Winterthur             3:18.08,7     31.16,8  (5403) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.05  100.¦   49.11   93.¦   49.13   59.¦   50.38   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.17   95.¦ 2:27.30   78.¦ 3:18.08   67.¦
M40        442. Mäder Fredi            1967 Oberglatt ZH           3:38.09,8   1:19.22,4  (5404) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.05  490.¦   52.32  493.¦   52.19  338.¦ 1:01.11  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  489.¦ 2:36.58  423.¦ 3:38.09  442.¦
M40         11. Mägerle Roland         1968 Neftenbach             2:43.50,8     25.03,4  (5408) Diplom      3.52 ¦    40.00   20.¦   39.33   10.¦   40.40   11.¦   43.35   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.34   12.¦ 2:00.15   12.¦ 2:43.50   11.¦
W55         27. Maggini Esther         1950 Wädenswil              4:42.44,4   1:14.50,2  (1509) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:08.12   32.¦ 1:08.49   29.¦ 1:11.46   22.¦ 1:13.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   30.¦ 3:28.48   28.¦ 4:42.44   27.¦
M30        852. Maggiulli Andrea       1970 Volketswil             4:01.14,0   1:49.58,8  (5411) Diplom      5.43 ¦    59.41  977.¦   58.45  946.¦ 1:01.17  860.¦ 1:01.29  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.27  957.¦ 2:59.44  908.¦ 4:01.14  852.¦
M30        813. Magnenat David         1977 Zürich                 3:57.12,3   1:45.57,1  (5414) Diplom      5.37 ¦    52.45  659.¦   52.33  631.¦   57.42  733.¦ 1:14.09  940.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.19  647.¦ 2:43.02  657.¦ 3:57.12  813.¦
M40        847. Mahler Philipp         1967 Pfäffikon ZH           4:41.08,5   2:22.21,1  (5417) Diplom      6.39 ¦    55.08  619.¦   58.01  730.¦ 1:19.50  875.¦ 1:28.08  864.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.10  688.¦ 3:13.00  824.¦ 4:41.08  847.¦
W30        243. Mahlow Cerstin         1975 Zürich                 5:36.23,6   3:04.14,8  (1510) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:12.26  250.¦ 1:18.07  248.¦ 1:29.00  243.¦ 1:36.49  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:30.34  248.¦ 3:59.34  243.¦ 5:36.23  243.¦
M30        684. Maier Joachim          1972 Zürich                 3:47.28,3   1:36.13,1  (5419) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.10  615.¦   53.19  681.¦   58.20  751.¦ 1:03.38  741.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  652.¦ 2:43.49  671.¦ 3:47.28  684.¦
M20         15. Maier Matthias         1979 Zürich                 2:50.25,5     38.35,5  (5420) Diplom      4.02 ¦    40.27   22.¦   40.55   19.¦   43.43   22.¦   45.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.23   20.¦ 2:05.06   16.¦ 2:50.25   15.¦
W30        203. Maier Nicole           1977 Oberengstringen        4:26.15,3   1:54.06,5  (1511) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.08  218.¦ 1:04.15  213.¦ 1:10.59  215.¦ 1:06.53  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.23  212.¦ 3:19.22  215.¦ 4:26.15  203.¦
M45        511. Maio Giuseppe          1961 Zürich                 3:57.08,5   1:22.46,8  (5422) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.13  636.¦   58.28  605.¦   59.41  507.¦   59.45  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  620.¦ 2:57.23  570.¦ 3:57.08  511.¦
M30        980. Maissen Sacha          1971 Sulzbach               4:28.20,9   2:17.05,7  (5424) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:01.33 1006.¦ 1:04.38 1047.¦ 1:09.17  992.¦ 1:12.52  926.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.11 1022.¦ 3:15.28 1008.¦ 4:28.20  980.¦
W20         47. Major Sandra           1980 Zürich                 3:51.23,2   1:18.08,0  (1514) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.49   58.¦   56.57   56.¦   58.55   46.¦   58.40   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.46   58.¦ 2:52.42   53.¦ 3:51.23   47.¦
W45        109. Malischke Jacky        1963 Neerach                4:29.02,1   1:14.23,5   (429) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.34  134.¦ 1:06.53  127.¦ 1:07.59  108.¦ 1:07.34   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28  132.¦ 3:21.28  118.¦ 4:29.02  109.¦
M30       1018. Malkowski Robert       1969 Rorbas                 4:44.49,1   2:33.33,9  (5426) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:06.42 1080.¦ 1:07.15 1076.¦ 1:11.11 1011.¦ 1:19.39  984.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.58 1080.¦ 3:25.10 1039.¦ 4:44.49 1018.¦
M40        431. Malmström Anders       1968 Adliswil               3:37.46,3   1:18.58,9  (5427) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.54  468.¦   52.14  462.¦   52.43  365.¦ 1:00.53  498.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  458.¦ 2:36.52  420.¦ 3:37.46  431.¦
M45        268. Manning John           1962 Zürich                 3:30.35,9     56.14,2  (5429) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.36  290.¦   50.35  271.¦   53.03  278.¦   56.21  264.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.11  279.¦ 2:34.14  257.¦ 3:30.35  268.¦
M45        702. Mantel Rico            1959 Zollikerberg           5:18.42,2   2:44.20,5  (5432) Diplom      7.33 ¦  1:06.56  734.¦ 1:11.11  730.¦ 1:27.21  705.¦ 1:33.13  695.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  732.¦ 3:45.28  707.¦ 5:18.42  702.¦
M20        235. Manz Daniel            1980 Zürich                 3:57.50,8   1:46.00,8  (5434) Diplom      5.38 ¦    43.27   49.¦ 1:00.59  310.¦ 1:01.52  249.¦ 1:11.31  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  182.¦ 2:46.19  200.¦ 3:57.50  235.¦
M60         83. Maraia Santo           1947 Zürich                 4:17.44,2   1:19.25,3  (5436) Diplom      6.06 ¦    57.29   66.¦   58.43   71.¦ 1:09.42   95.¦ 1:11.49   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.12   67.¦ 3:05.54   84.¦ 4:17.44   83.¦
M30        947. Marc Kleiner           1973 Zürich                 4:20.40,1   2:09.24,9  (5440) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:01.04 1001.¦ 1:01.41  997.¦ 1:07.45  966.¦ 1:10.09  886.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.45 1001.¦ 3:10.30  973.¦ 4:20.40  947.¦
M45        301. Marent Dietmar         1959 Zürich                 3:34.48,0   1:00.26,3  (5443) Diplom      5.05 ¦    56.09  545.¦   53.35  426.¦   53.30  299.¦   51.32  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.44  477.¦ 2:43.15  404.¦ 3:34.48  301.¦
M40        473. Margelisch Andreas     1967 Zürich                 3:41.13,8   1:22.26,4  (5444) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.27  591.¦   53.35  547.¦   54.57  456.¦   58.12  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  570.¦ 2:43.01  523.¦ 3:41.13  473.¦
M45        345. Margelist Beat         1963 Oberrieden             3:39.47,8   1:05.26,1  (5445) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.06  156.¦   49.32  229.¦   57.18  421.¦ 1:05.51  498.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  181.¦ 2:33.56  253.¦ 3:39.47  345.¦
M50        259. Margreth Pascal        1956 Adliswil               3:57.22,5   1:10.30,6  (5446) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.12  354.¦   58.28  328.¦   59.18  246.¦ 1:00.23  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  342.¦ 2:56.59  304.¦ 3:57.22  259.¦
M30        803. Marin Borja            1977 Birchwil               3:56.29,2   1:45.14,0  (5450) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.52  665.¦   53.13  675.¦ 1:00.03  827.¦ 1:10.19  890.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.05  670.¦ 2:46.09  719.¦ 3:56.29  803.¦
M40        522. Märki Stefan           1968 Zürich                 3:45.12,6   1:26.25,2  (5453) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.38  658.¦   54.27  579.¦   56.33  535.¦   58.33  427.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  609.¦ 2:46.39  580.¦ 3:45.12  522.¦
M45        532. Marthaler Thomas       1961 Zürich                 3:59.28,2   1:25.06,5  (4761) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.31  515.¦   54.11  448.¦   56.42  405.¦ 1:13.02  603.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.43  476.¦ 2:46.25  443.¦ 3:59.28  532.¦
M55        129. Marti Christian        1952 Zürich                 3:57.42,2   1:17.00,4  (5456) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.39  141.¦   57.19  133.¦   59.53  126.¦ 1:02.49  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  134.¦ 2:54.52  126.¦ 3:57.42  129.¦
M40        716. Marti Christian        1965 Zollikerberg           4:09.34,4   1:50.47,0  (5457) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.58  770.¦ 1:00.21  804.¦ 1:02.42  716.¦ 1:07.32  671.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  794.¦ 3:02.02  750.¦ 4:09.34  716.¦
M40        642. Marti Georg            1964 Zollikerberg           3:56.58,1   1:38.10,7  (5458) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.13  741.¦   56.33  680.¦   58.54  619.¦ 1:03.17  566.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.46  708.¦ 2:53.41  662.¦ 3:56.58  642.¦
M45        583. Martin Philippe        1963 Horgen                 4:11.16,0   1:36.54,3  (5462) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.02  665.¦ 1:01.00  649.¦ 1:05.00  599.¦ 1:05.12  490.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.02  658.¦ 3:06.03  618.¦ 4:11.16  583.¦
M20        267. Martin Sergio          1982 Zürich                 4:10.20,2   1:58.30,2  (9558) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.05  277.¦   57.24  278.¦ 1:00.09  232.¦ 1:14.41  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.29  278.¦ 2:55.38  257.¦ 4:10.20  267.¦
M30        344. Marzocchi Giovanni     1977 Zürich                 3:22.28,1   1:11.12,9  (5467) Diplom      4.47 ¦    53.56  726.¦   51.02  504.¦   49.53  317.¦   47.35  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.58  633.¦ 2:34.52  479.¦ 3:22.28  344.¦
W50         39. Masek Mary             1956 Herrliberg             4:24.39,3   1:05.10,4   (813) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:04.23   51.¦ 1:02.12   36.¦ 1:07.06   32.¦ 1:10.57   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.35   45.¦ 3:13.42   42.¦ 4:24.39   39.¦
M40        858. Maslarevic Dragan      1967 Wädenswil              4:48.12,0   2:29.24,6  (5469) Diplom      6.49 ¦    52.12  499.¦   58.56  770.¦ 1:19.29  874.¦ 1:37.34  877.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  642.¦ 3:10.37  805.¦ 4:48.12  858.¦
M30        482. Mathis Roger           1971 Wädenswil              3:31.44,2   1:20.29,0  (5472) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.24  636.¦   52.12  586.¦   52.38  468.¦   54.29  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  617.¦ 2:37.15  551.¦ 3:31.44  482.¦
M40        817. Matruglio Peter        1966 Horgan                 4:28.44,4   2:09.57,0  (5475) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.37  871.¦ 1:04.07  858.¦ 1:07.54  812.¦ 1:13.04  767.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  864.¦ 3:15.39  838.¦ 4:28.44  817.¦
M30        610. Matt Daniel            1970 Fehraltorf             3:42.07,2   1:30.52,0  (5476) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.55  582.¦   51.34  534.¦   53.36  535.¦ 1:05.00  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  550.¦ 2:37.06  548.¦ 3:42.07  610.¦
M50        328. Matter Daniel          1958 Zürich                 4:11.10,4   1:24.18,5  (5478) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.47  337.¦   57.26  293.¦ 1:03.41  342.¦ 1:11.14  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  318.¦ 2:59.55  337.¦ 4:11.10  328.¦
M30        815. Mattes Marc            1972 Pfäffikon ZH           3:57.16,8   1:46.01,6  (5480) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.06  773.¦   54.38  744.¦   56.05  654.¦ 1:11.27  906.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.44  755.¦ 2:45.49  713.¦ 3:57.16  815.¦
M50        399. Matti Beat             1954 Kloten                 4:38.37,3   1:51.45,4  (5483) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:03.36  412.¦ 1:04.14  406.¦ 1:11.46  400.¦ 1:18.59  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.51  410.¦ 3:19.37  401.¦ 4:38.37  399.¦
M50        244. Mattmüller Martin      1954 Winterthur             3:55.45,2   1:08.53,3  (5486) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.32  332.¦   56.36  274.¦   57.08  201.¦ 1:03.28  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  301.¦ 2:52.17  266.¦ 3:55.45  244.¦
M30       1001. Matz Oliver            1977 Eglisau                4:34.01,6   2:22.46,4  (5488) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:05.12 1064.¦ 1:05.07 1055.¦ 1:08.47  984.¦ 1:14.53  944.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.20 1064.¦ 3:19.08 1025.¦ 4:34.01 1001.¦
M40        505. Matzinger Christian    1965 Saland                 3:44.01,7   1:25.14,3  (5489) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.33  650.¦   54.32  581.¦   55.31  478.¦   58.24  422.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.06  610.¦ 2:45.37  561.¦ 3:44.01  505.¦
W40          7. Matzinger Evelyne      1965 Saland                 3:15.29,5     26.32,8  (1523) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.57    8.¦   48.18    8.¦   49.04    7.¦   50.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.16    8.¦ 2:25.20    8.¦ 3:15.29    7.¦
M50         77. Matzinger Mario        1958 Winterthur             3:22.52,1     36.00,2  (5490) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.38   96.¦   49.47   99.¦   52.04   93.¦   52.22   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   97.¦ 2:30.30   90.¦ 3:22.52   77.¦
M55         90. Mauerer Thomas         1949 Küsnacht ZH            3:46.46,9   1:06.05,1   (612) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.07   90.¦   51.44   65.¦   56.10   85.¦ 1:05.44  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51   81.¦ 2:41.02   78.¦ 3:46.46   90.¦
M40        655. Maurenbrecher Benedikt 1964 Zürich                 3:58.10,9   1:39.23,5  (5491) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.51  725.¦   59.34  787.¦   59.18  627.¦ 1:01.27  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.25  756.¦ 2:56.43  700.¦ 3:58.10  655.¦
W40         62. Maurer Erika           1965 Zürich                 3:47.54,4     58.57,7  (2222) Diplom      5.24 ¦    50.54   21.¦   52.10   31.¦   58.49   80.¦ 1:06.00  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.05   27.¦ 2:41.54   39.¦ 3:47.54   62.¦
M40        229. Maurer Urs             1965 Hittnau                3:19.06,4   1:00.19,0  (5494) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.20  227.¦   47.12  206.¦   49.36  229.¦   54.57  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.32  215.¦ 2:24.08  204.¦ 3:19.06  229.¦
M30        515. Maurhofer Roland       1970 Zürich                 3:34.17,2   1:23.02,0  (5495) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.19  534.¦   51.45  548.¦   53.47  544.¦   57.24  511.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.04  540.¦ 2:36.52  539.¦ 3:34.17  515.¦
M45        102. Maurhofer Urs          1961 Nürensdorf             3:10.08,8     35.47,1  (5496) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.14   76.¦   44.33   78.¦   48.20  108.¦   53.00  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.48   73.¦ 2:17.08   94.¦ 3:10.08  102.¦
M40        130. Maurus Frank           1966 Seuzach                3:08.08,3     49.20,9  (5497) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.29  124.¦   44.33  120.¦   44.33   51.¦   54.32  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  120.¦ 2:13.36   89.¦ 3:08.08  130.¦
M30        105. Mayenzet Didier        1973 Meilen                 2:57.58,9     46.43,7   (921) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  173.¦   44.31  164.¦   44.31  102.¦   44.26   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  166.¦ 2:13.32  129.¦ 2:57.58  105.¦
M30        838. Mckneely Joseph        1978 Zürich                 3:59.15,6   1:48.00,4  (5512) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.35  971.¦   59.32  960.¦ 1:01.54  877.¦   58.12  545.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.08  967.¦ 3:01.03  917.¦ 3:59.15  838.¦
M30        859. Meacham Thomas         1974 Meilen                 4:02.05,3   1:50.50,1   (922) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.09  613.¦   53.35  692.¦ 1:02.37  893.¦ 1:13.43  935.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.44  663.¦ 2:48.21  757.¦ 4:02.05  859.¦
M30        663. Mehdi Mohammed         1978 Kloten                 3:45.50,3   1:34.35,1  (5515) Diplom      5.21 ¦    48.24  391.¦   48.41  366.¦ 1:01.09  859.¦ 1:07.34  840.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 2:38.15  581.¦ 3:45.50  663.¦
M45        457. Meichtry Urs           1960 Bonstetten             3:52.22,6   1:18.00,9  (5516) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.44  561.¦   54.37  464.¦   55.05  356.¦ 1:05.55  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.21  520.¦ 2:46.27  444.¦ 3:52.22  457.¦
M30        225. Meier Daniel           1973 Winterthur             3:12.54,2   1:01.39,0  (5518) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.34  190.¦   44.32  168.¦   45.17  138.¦   58.30  557.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  181.¦ 2:14.24  154.¦ 3:12.54  225.¦
M50        193. Meier Erich            1955 Russikon               3:45.51,0     58.59,1  (5521) Diplom      5.21 ¦    49.40  113.¦   49.52  101.¦   56.56  196.¦ 1:09.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.32  105.¦ 2:36.29  126.¦ 3:45.51  193.¦
M40        413. Meier Erich            1966 Geroldswil             3:36.11,6   1:17.24,2  (5520) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.16  338.¦   50.16  369.¦   54.36  446.¦ 1:02.01  533.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  350.¦ 2:34.10  364.¦ 3:36.11  413.¦
M45        556. Meier Hanspeter        1960 Horgen                 4:04.44,3   1:30.22,6  (5523) Diplom      5.48 ¦    57.52  588.¦   53.53  437.¦   59.42  508.¦ 1:13.16  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  529.¦ 2:51.28  511.¦ 4:04.44  556.¦
W45         59. Meier Isabel           1962 Horgen                 3:56.26,5     41.47,9  (1534) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.05   39.¦   56.06   50.¦ 1:00.01   57.¦ 1:06.13   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.11   41.¦ 2:50.13   43.¦ 3:56.26   59.¦
M30        851. Meier Lennart          1976 Zürich                 4:01.08,5   1:49.53,3  (5525) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.00  930.¦   57.11  869.¦ 1:00.20  836.¦ 1:04.35  766.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.12  901.¦ 2:56.32  867.¦ 4:01.08  851.¦
M40        766. Meier Marcel           1968 Niederhasli            4:17.12,2   1:58.24,8  (5526) Diplom      6.05 ¦    57.03  704.¦   57.49  721.¦ 1:07.23  808.¦ 1:14.55  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.52  711.¦ 3:02.16  752.¦ 4:17.12  766.¦
W30         16. Meier-Marfurt Angelika 1973 Bülach                 3:11.38,8     39.30,0  (1537) Diplom      4.32 ¦    46.56   25.¦   47.52   25.¦   48.15   16.¦   48.34   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.49   25.¦ 2:23.04   20.¦ 3:11.38   16.¦
M40        542. Meier Martin           1965 Dietikon               3:47.06,0   1:28.18,6  (5527) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.55  473.¦   52.39  503.¦   56.22  525.¦ 1:06.08  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  488.¦ 2:40.58  493.¦ 3:47.06  542.¦
M40        263. Meier Martin           1967 Zürich                 3:22.49,6   1:04.02,2  (5528) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.54  269.¦   48.50  297.¦   52.21  342.¦   53.43  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  286.¦ 2:29.06  294.¦ 3:22.49  263.¦
M30        825. Meier Martin           1976 Teufen ZH              3:58.06,8   1:46.51,6  (5529) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.32  802.¦   55.36  800.¦ 1:00.19  834.¦ 1:06.38  820.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  798.¦ 2:51.28  799.¦ 3:58.06  825.¦
M30        336. Meier Mathias          1977 Pfäffikon ZH           3:21.55,1   1:10.39,9  (5531) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.00  355.¦   48.49  390.¦   50.58  364.¦   54.07  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  371.¦ 2:27.48  353.¦ 3:21.55  336.¦
M40        518. Meier Pascal           1968 Zürich                 3:45.00,4   1:26.13,0  (5532) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.57  475.¦   53.18  535.¦   56.43  543.¦ 1:03.00  557.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  514.¦ 2:41.59  507.¦ 3:45.00  518.¦
M30        648. Meier Patrick          1971 Langnau am Albis       3:44.17,4   1:33.02,2  (5533) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.29  638.¦   52.39  638.¦   55.03  598.¦ 1:04.05  754.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  641.¦ 2:40.12  606.¦ 3:44.17  648.¦
M40        815. Meier Pius             1968 Bülach                 4:28.38,3   2:09.50,9  (5537) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.44  758.¦   59.28  782.¦ 1:11.41  842.¦ 1:18.44  817.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.12  775.¦ 3:09.53  800.¦ 4:28.38  815.¦
M30        218. Meier Sacha            1972 Flurlingen             3:12.32,1   1:01.16,9  (5540) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.35  311.¦   47.37  302.¦   48.20  229.¦   48.58  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  304.¦ 2:23.33  265.¦ 3:12.32  218.¦
M30        172. Meier Stefan           1970 Wädenswil              3:07.44,1     56.28,9  (5542) Diplom      4.26 ¦    45.21  225.¦   45.54  218.¦   47.20  194.¦   49.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.16  220.¦ 2:18.36  199.¦ 3:07.44  172.¦
M50        422. Meier Stefan           1954 Fehraltorf             5:22.00,3   2:35.08,4  (5544) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:02.41  396.¦ 1:08.48  424.¦ 1:28.07  425.¦ 1:42.22  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.29  415.¦ 3:39.37  421.¦ 5:22.00  422.¦
W30        242. Meier Zgraggen Stefani 1971 Bülach                 5:27.54,7   2:55.45,9  (8271) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:12.51  252.¦ 1:20.11  250.¦ 1:29.07  244.¦ 1:25.44  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:33.02  249.¦ 4:02.10  244.¦ 5:27.54  242.¦
M55        181. Meierhans Kurt E.      1949 Zürich                 4:31.19,3   1:50.37,5  (5548) Diplom      6.25 ¦    59.00  161.¦ 1:03.29  187.¦ 1:11.32  186.¦ 1:17.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.29  183.¦ 3:14.01  181.¦ 4:31.19  181.¦
M50        258. Meile Hans             1958 Nürensdorf             3:57.14,3   1:10.22,4  (5551) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.17  358.¦   58.24  323.¦   59.39  267.¦   59.52  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  345.¦ 2:57.21  308.¦ 3:57.14  258.¦
M40        364. Meile Mark             1966 Mönchaltorf            3:30.25,8   1:11.38,4  (5552) Diplom      4.59 ¦    45.56  189.¦   46.20  180.¦   50.16  255.¦ 1:07.52  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  181.¦ 2:22.33  188.¦ 3:30.25  364.¦
M55        110. Meile Urs              1953 Zürich                 3:54.11,9   1:13.30,1  (5553) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.20  151.¦   57.28  135.¦   59.27  121.¦   58.55   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  142.¦ 2:55.16  129.¦ 3:54.11  110.¦
M20        127. Meili Mark             1984 Zürich                 3:29.42,5   1:17.52,5  (5554) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.06  183.¦   52.16  174.¦   52.37  133.¦   52.42  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.22  178.¦ 2:36.59  153.¦ 3:29.42  127.¦
M40        503. Meili Martin           1966 Fägswil                3:43.52,9   1:25.05,5  (5555) Diplom      5.18 ¦    48.17  301.¦   49.29  330.¦   54.35  444.¦ 1:11.30  738.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.46  315.¦ 2:32.22  343.¦ 3:43.52  503.¦
M20        177. Meissner Iwo           1981 Gossau ZH              3:45.02,5   1:33.12,5  (7413) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:02.31  326.¦   57.10  274.¦   54.47  174.¦   50.34   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.41  306.¦ 2:54.28  251.¦ 3:45.02  177.¦
M40        110. Meissner Stephan       1966 Zürich                 3:04.18,4     45.31,0  (5556) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.30  129.¦   44.33  120.¦   48.00  154.¦   47.12   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  125.¦ 2:17.05  134.¦ 3:04.18  110.¦
W45         23. Melchior Ursula        1959 Zürich                 3:39.47,2     25.08,6  (1542) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.54   37.¦   53.10   25.¦   54.41   19.¦   58.00   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05   32.¦ 2:41.47   24.¦ 3:39.47   23.¦
M45        244. Ménard Dani            1962 Zürich                 3:28.29,8     54.08,1  (5562) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.56  228.¦   50.39  273.¦   54.19  329.¦   54.34  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  248.¦ 2:33.55  252.¦ 3:28.29  244.¦
W30        162. Menchón Dolores        1972 Zürich                 4:11.27,9   1:39.19,1  (1544) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:03.10  209.¦ 1:03.05  199.¦ 1:02.41  152.¦ 1:02.30  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.16  202.¦ 3:08.57  186.¦ 4:11.27  162.¦
M40        404. Menghini Daniel        1968 Zürich                 3:34.37,9   1:15.50,5  (5567) Diplom      5.05 ¦    48.20  304.¦   49.57  355.¦   55.59  509.¦ 1:00.20  483.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  321.¦ 2:34.17  367.¦ 3:34.37  404.¦
M50        DNF  Merk Christian         1956 Männedorf              2:19.49,6 1/2 Maratho  (5570)             ---- ¦  1:05.12  420.¦ 1:14.36  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.49  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        114. Merk Severin           1983 Ebmatingen             3:27.24,4   1:15.34,4  (5572) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.05  124.¦   48.14  111.¦   51.43  113.¦   58.20  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  117.¦ 2:29.04  111.¦ 3:27.24  114.¦
M30        606. Merkli Peter           1970 Zollikon               3:41.59,8   1:30.44,6  (5575) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.55  581.¦   51.32  532.¦   53.32  531.¦ 1:04.59  780.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  549.¦ 2:37.00  543.¦ 3:41.59  606.¦
M30        224. Merkli Stephan         1973 Herrliberg             3:12.48,7   1:01.33,5   (814) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.00  245.¦   45.55  219.¦   47.33  203.¦   53.19  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.55  234.¦ 2:19.29  211.¦ 3:12.48  224.¦
M40          4. Merkt Jürg             1964 Bülach                 2:35.39,5     16.52,1    (63) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.52    6.¦   38.55    6.¦   39.51    5.¦   39.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.47    5.¦ 1:56.39    4.¦ 2:35.39    4.¦
M40         31. Merkt Peter            1964 Hüntwangen             2:52.05,1     33.17,7  (5578) Diplom      4.04 ¦    40.13   21.¦   42.10   38.¦   44.28   43.¦   45.12   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.24   32.¦ 2:06.52   34.¦ 2:52.05   31.¦
M30        404. Meroni Flavio          1971 Küsnacht ZH            3:27.05,8   1:15.50,6   (614) Diplom      4.54 ¦    42.31  106.¦   46.18  241.¦   51.47  408.¦ 1:06.28  814.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.49  156.¦ 2:20.37  224.¦ 3:27.05  404.¦
M20        DNF  Merz Markus            1983 Zürich                 2:09.09,6 3/4 Maratho  (5581)             ---- ¦    43.08   45.¦   41.10   22.¦   44.50   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.18   29.¦ 2:09.09   27.¦    ----  ----¦
W40        159. Merz Ursula            1966 Adliswil               4:29.20,3   1:40.23,6  (1546) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.43  133.¦ 1:01.52  137.¦ 1:10.18  168.¦ 1:17.26  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  134.¦ 3:11.54  144.¦ 4:29.20  159.¦
M45        135. Mettler Jürg           1963 Stallikon              3:15.17,7     40.56,0  (5587) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.00  114.¦   46.30  123.¦   49.47  153.¦   53.59  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.30  117.¦ 2:21.17  120.¦ 3:15.17  135.¦
M55        133. Meyer Arthur           1949 Dietlikon              3:59.04,4   1:18.22,6  (5593) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.06  147.¦   56.54  127.¦ 1:00.54  138.¦ 1:03.08  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  137.¦ 2:55.55  133.¦ 3:59.04  133.¦
M40        370. Meyer Dirk             1968 Zürich                 3:31.03,5   1:12.16,1  (5597) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.44  455.¦   51.55  441.¦   51.52  314.¦   55.31  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  439.¦ 2:35.32  388.¦ 3:31.03  370.¦
M50        124. Meyer Hans-Ulrich      1954 Bassersdorf            3:32.35,3     45.43,4  (5599) Diplom      5.02 ¦    47.08   64.¦   49.53  103.¦   55.54  176.¦   59.38  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   83.¦ 2:32.56  106.¦ 3:32.35  124.¦
M45        653. Meyer Manfred          1961 Zürich                 4:29.37,8   1:55.16,1  (5601) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.57  662.¦ 1:01.49  661.¦ 1:10.04  658.¦ 1:17.46  641.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.46  661.¦ 3:11.51  652.¦ 4:29.37  653.¦
M20        292. Meyer Martin           1979 Zürich                 4:22.21,7   2:10.31,7  (5602) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:03.21  333.¦ 1:04.04  328.¦ 1:03.33  262.¦ 1:11.23  264.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.25  335.¦ 3:10.58  304.¦ 4:22.21  292.¦
M60         35. Meyer René             1945 Rüti ZH                3:45.09,3     46.50,4  (5603) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.27   51.¦   55.08   39.¦   55.22   26.¦   59.11   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.35   47.¦ 2:45.57   34.¦ 3:45.09   35.¦
M30         46. Meyer Thomas           1971 Neftenbach             2:45.42,1     34.26,9  (5605) Diplom      3.55 ¦    39.59   55.¦   39.33   44.¦   40.41   34.¦   45.27   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.33   48.¦ 2:00.14   43.¦ 2:45.42   46.¦
W45        136. Michel Irène           1959 Zürich                 4:59.16,5   1:44.37,9  (1548) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:10.26  144.¦ 1:13.41  145.¦ 1:16.55  137.¦ 1:18.12  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.08  146.¦ 3:41.03  141.¦ 4:59.16  136.¦
M20        179. Miescher Anton         1983 Zürich                 3:45.10,6   1:33.20,6  (9573) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.19  139.¦   51.14  153.¦   54.38  168.¦ 1:08.57  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.34  149.¦ 2:36.13  147.¦ 3:45.10  179.¦
M55         89. Milanovic Branko       1950 Horgen                 3:46.44,9   1:06.03,1  (5620) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.33  114.¦   55.22  109.¦   56.12   86.¦   59.36   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.56  112.¦ 2:47.08  100.¦ 3:46.44   89.¦
W40         45. Milesi Anita           1966 Bassersdorf            3:42.26,7     53.30,0  (1550) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.21   41.¦   53.08   40.¦   56.16   51.¦ 1:00.41   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29   40.¦ 2:41.45   38.¦ 3:42.26   45.¦
M40        188. Milivojevic Ljubomir   1964 Birmensdorf ZH         3:14.44,1     55.56,7  (5622) Diplom      4.36 ¦    43.48   85.¦   45.34  156.¦   52.45  368.¦   52.35  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23  136.¦ 2:22.08  179.¦ 3:14.44  188.¦
W40         20. Miller Barbara         1964 Zürich                 3:28.06,0     39.09,3  (1551) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.26   26.¦   51.10   22.¦   52.22   20.¦   53.06   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.37   24.¦ 2:34.59   22.¦ 3:28.06   20.¦
M50        202. Miotti Thomas          1957 Zürich                 3:48.21,1   1:01.29,2  (5628) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.03  222.¦   54.18  212.¦   57.56  217.¦ 1:02.03  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  220.¦ 2:46.18  211.¦ 3:48.21  202.¦
M55         30. Mitteldorf Martin      1952 Watt                   3:23.21,9     42.40,1  (5629) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.27   56.¦   47.59   23.¦   48.49   20.¦   56.05   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26   38.¦ 2:27.16   29.¦ 3:23.21   30.¦
M20        143. Mittelholcz  Bèla      1979 Zürich                 3:34.56,3   1:23.06,3  (5630) Diplom      5.05 ¦    46.30   92.¦   47.56  106.¦   54.08  158.¦ 1:06.21  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.26   96.¦ 2:28.34  105.¦ 3:34.56  143.¦
M45        178. Moggi Christoph        1961 Bonstetten             3:21.46,2     47.24,5  (5634) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.47  362.¦   49.56  240.¦   49.52  155.¦   50.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.44  291.¦ 2:31.36  234.¦ 3:21.46  178.¦
W40         43. Moggi Gabi             1968 Bonstetten             3:41.49,3     52.52,6  (1552) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.25   75.¦   55.10   65.¦   55.58   47.¦   55.14   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36   70.¦ 2:46.35   59.¦ 3:41.49   43.¦
M40        459. Molin Beat             1965 Zürich                 3:40.03,8   1:21.16,4  (5639) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.17  505.¦   52.02  447.¦   55.45  492.¦   59.58  475.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  470.¦ 2:40.05  476.¦ 3:40.03  459.¦
M50        217. Mollekopf Urs          1954 Stadel b. Niederglat   3:50.52,4   1:04.00,5  (5643) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.15  146.¦   53.45  198.¦   58.55  238.¦ 1:06.56  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  180.¦ 2:43.56  195.¦ 3:50.52  217.¦
M45        210. Monachon Jean-Claude   1960 Hettlingen             3:25.17,6     50.55,9  (5647) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.36  217.¦   48.48  192.¦   51.23  193.¦   56.29  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  206.¦ 2:28.48  189.¦ 3:25.17  210.¦
M30        750. Moncaro Andrea         1970 Zürich                 3:52.11,4   1:40.56,2  (5648) Diplom      5.30 ¦    59.16  951.¦   58.24  920.¦   59.17  793.¦   55.12  422.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  937.¦ 2:56.58  872.¦ 3:52.11  750.¦
M40        532. Montero Jose           1964 Horgen                 3:46.33,1   1:27.45,7  (5649) Diplom      5.22 ¦    57.51  726.¦   53.53  558.¦   55.12  467.¦   59.35  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.45  658.¦ 2:46.57  586.¦ 3:46.33  532.¦
M40        743. Monterosso Germano     1966 Feuerthalen            4:13.39,4   1:54.52,0  (7397) Diplom      6.00 ¦    54.40  599.¦   56.30  678.¦ 1:04.38  760.¦ 1:17.49  804.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  646.¦ 2:55.49  688.¦ 4:13.39  743.¦
W20         32. Morf Celine            1979 Bassersdorf            3:40.09,5   1:06.54,3  (1558) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.19   43.¦   53.36   37.¦   54.27   28.¦   57.46   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.55   40.¦ 2:42.23   32.¦ 3:40.09   32.¦
M50        190. Mörgeli Christian      1957 Zollikon               3:45.11,5     58.19,6  (5652) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.17  226.¦   56.10  262.¦   57.34  207.¦   57.09  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.27  237.¦ 2:48.02  225.¦ 3:45.11  190.¦
M50        228. Mörgeli Stefan         1957 Feldmeilen             3:53.12,7   1:06.20,8   (923) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.06  299.¦   54.40  218.¦   56.39  190.¦ 1:04.45  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  263.¦ 2:48.26  234.¦ 3:53.12  228.¦
W50        DNF  Mörgeli Therese        1957 Feldmeilen             1:59.49,1 1/2 Maratho   (924)             ---- ¦    59.23   34.¦ 1:00.25   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.49   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Morgenthaler Stefan    1963 Zürich                 2:32.48,1 1/2 Maratho  (5654)             ---- ¦  1:11.47  742.¦ 1:21.01  736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:32.48  737.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Moser Albert           1967 Zürich                 1:01.02,4 1/4 Maratho  (5659)             ---- ¦  1:01.02  819.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        708. Moser Alexander        1969 Kloten                 3:49.02,1   1:37.46,9  (5660) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.39  557.¦   50.53  499.¦   56.54  695.¦ 1:09.35  875.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  524.¦ 2:39.27  599.¦ 3:49.02  708.¦
M40        302. Moser Beat             1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:26.09,6   1:07.22,2   (710) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.57  366.¦   50.04  362.¦   51.42  308.¦   54.26  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01  367.¦ 2:31.43  331.¦ 3:26.09  302.¦
M40        451. Moser Felix            1968 Zürich                 3:38.59,9   1:20.12,5  (5661) Diplom      5.11 ¦    46.49  213.¦   49.41  339.¦ 1:00.15  664.¦ 1:02.13  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.31  270.¦ 2:36.46  418.¦ 3:38.59  451.¦
M40        663. Moser Marco            1964 Hausen am Albis        3:58.58,1   1:40.10,7  (5663) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.19  506.¦   53.45  552.¦ 1:05.21  782.¦ 1:07.30  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.05  539.¦ 2:51.27  650.¦ 3:58.58  663.¦
M40        722. Mosimann Stefan        1964 Zürich                 4:10.37,9   1:51.50,5  (5665) Diplom      5.56 ¦    52.07  492.¦   54.35  583.¦ 1:04.20  753.¦ 1:19.34  823.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  548.¦ 2:51.03  646.¦ 4:10.37  722.¦
W30        166. Motta Louise           1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:11.58,3   1:39.49,5   (615) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.31  180.¦ 1:03.36  204.¦ 1:06.12  189.¦ 1:01.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.08  193.¦ 3:10.20  192.¦ 4:11.58  166.¦
M30        650. Mouheb Hassan          1974 Zürich                 3:44.20,7   1:33.05,5  (5667) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.29  639.¦   53.14  678.¦   56.28  672.¦ 1:02.07  705.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.44  662.¦ 2:42.13  647.¦ 3:44.20  650.¦
W45         32. Muff Judith            1961 Winterthur             3:46.20,0     31.41,4  (1564) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.39   36.¦   53.23   28.¦   56.30   26.¦ 1:02.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.03   31.¦ 2:43.33   29.¦ 3:46.20   32.¦
M30        844. Muff Roland            1976 Zürich                 4:00.12,7   1:48.57,5  (5675) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:02.04 1014.¦   58.12  907.¦   59.24  797.¦ 1:00.32  638.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  981.¦ 2:59.40  907.¦ 4:00.12  844.¦
M30       1056. Muhammad Victor        1973 Oberrieden             5:14.21,1   3:03.05,9  (5676) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:12.18 1100.¦ 1:15.29 1094.¦ 1:20.23 1053.¦ 1:26.09 1024.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.48 1100.¦ 3:48.12 1070.¦ 5:14.21 1056.¦
M40        609. Muhr Hans-Joachim      1965 Winterthur             3:53.34,0   1:34.46,6  (5683) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.10  622.¦   55.14  622.¦   58.11  596.¦ 1:04.57  610.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  617.¦ 2:48.36  614.¦ 3:53.34  609.¦
M30        559. Müller Adrian          1971 Küsnacht ZH            3:37.26,8   1:26.11,6   (616) Diplom      5.09 ¦    47.56  346.¦   47.30  298.¦   54.53  590.¦ 1:07.06  831.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.26  314.¦ 2:30.20  401.¦ 3:37.26  559.¦
M45        630. Müller Andreas         1961 Winterthur             4:22.43,4   1:48.21,7  (5684) Diplom      6.13 ¦    58.51  619.¦ 1:03.21  680.¦ 1:10.00  657.¦ 1:10.29  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.13  664.¦ 3:12.14  655.¦ 4:22.43  630.¦
W40         27. Müller Annabelle       1965 Zürich                 3:32.12,0     43.15,3  (1567) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.04   25.¦   51.38   26.¦   53.09   27.¦   56.18   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.43   26.¦ 2:35.53   26.¦ 3:32.12   27.¦
M30        810. Müller Beni            1972 Zürich                 3:56.51,1   1:45.35,9  (5686) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.15  744.¦   54.55  760.¦ 1:00.54  854.¦ 1:06.45  823.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  739.¦ 2:50.05  778.¦ 3:56.51  810.¦
M20        135. Müller Christoph       1984 Affoltern am Albis     3:31.11,8   1:19.21,8  (5688) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.38  130.¦   49.23  126.¦   52.48  138.¦   59.21  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.02  126.¦ 2:31.50  123.¦ 3:31.11  135.¦
M20         39. Müller David           1981 Zürich                 3:02.34,0     50.44,0  (5695) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.35   68.¦   44.37   67.¦   45.12   38.¦   48.07   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.13   67.¦ 2:14.26   55.¦ 3:02.34   39.¦
M50        103. Müller-Deplazes Tony   1957 Stäfa                  3:28.44,2     41.52,3  (5727) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.04  178.¦   51.41  134.¦   50.44   78.¦   54.13   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  154.¦ 2:34.30  116.¦ 3:28.44  103.¦
M30        222. Mueller Dominik        1976 Uster                  3:12.46,1   1:01.30,9  (5670) Diplom      4.34 ¦    50.55  508.¦   49.32  435.¦   48.30  240.¦   43.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.28  467.¦ 2:28.58  375.¦ 3:12.46  222.¦
W45         56. Müller Doris           1963 Geroldswil             3:55.41,8     41.03,2  (1569) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.03   61.¦   56.50   54.¦ 1:00.02   58.¦ 1:01.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53   58.¦ 2:53.55   53.¦ 3:55.41   56.¦
M60         46. Müller Heinz           1946 Rickenbach ZH          3:52.08,8     53.49,9  (5703) Diplom      5.30 ¦    57.17   65.¦   56.43   56.¦   59.02   48.¦   59.05   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.00   59.¦ 2:53.03   53.¦ 3:52.08   46.¦
M45        619. Müller Jürg            1959 Erlenbach ZH           4:20.54,4   1:46.32,7   (711) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:02.04  680.¦ 1:04.09  694.¦ 1:05.16  602.¦ 1:09.24  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.13  687.¦ 3:11.30  648.¦ 4:20.54  619.¦
W40        133. Müller Madeleine       1967 Stallikon              4:15.46,9   1:26.50,2  (1570) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.20  149.¦ 1:02.08  138.¦ 1:04.11  124.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  144.¦ 3:08.40  134.¦ 4:15.46  133.¦
W40         46. Müller Marianne        1966 Dinhard                3:42.30,1     53.33,4  (1571) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.42   53.¦   54.52   61.¦   55.37   43.¦   58.18   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.34   57.¦ 2:44.12   50.¦ 3:42.30   46.¦
M50        367. Müller Reinhold        1954 Wiesendangen           4:19.27,1   1:32.35,2  (5711) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.42  366.¦   58.33  335.¦ 1:04.06  349.¦ 1:17.04  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  354.¦ 3:02.22  346.¦ 4:19.27  367.¦
M45        199. Müller Rolf            1960 Zürich                 3:24.01,6     49.39,9  (5712) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.55  225.¦   50.01  248.¦   51.08  188.¦   53.56  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.57  233.¦ 2:30.05  211.¦ 3:24.01  199.¦
M40        688. Müller Ronnie          1967 Gutenswil              4:02.11,0   1:43.23,6  (5715) Diplom      5.44 ¦    57.46  723.¦   57.37  712.¦   59.30  635.¦ 1:07.16  663.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.23  720.¦ 2:54.54  680.¦ 4:02.11  688.¦
M55         61. Müller Ruedi           1950 Winterberg ZH          3:35.30,3     54.48,5  (5718) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.14   54.¦   50.41   56.¦   55.52   80.¦   58.42   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55   56.¦ 2:36.48   62.¦ 3:35.30   61.¦
M50         39. Müller Ruedi           1956 Zürich                 3:10.37,3     23.45,4  (5717) Diplom      4.31 ¦    45.20   39.¦   45.48   36.¦   47.33   36.¦   51.54   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.09   37.¦ 2:18.42   33.¦ 3:10.37   39.¦
M45        175. Müller Thomas          1962 Zürich                 3:21.27,5     47.05,8  (5722) Diplom      4.46 ¦    50.16  280.¦   48.35  176.¦   50.35  175.¦   52.00  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.51  229.¦ 2:29.26  204.¦ 3:21.27  175.¦
M40        125. Münzenmaier Samuel     1965 Winterthur             3:07.02,2     48.14,8  (5731) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.21  198.¦   46.27  185.¦   46.29  123.¦   47.43   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.49  187.¦ 2:19.18  149.¦ 3:07.02  125.¦
M60        101. Murbach Umberto        1948 Horgen                 4:38.28,8   1:40.09,9  (5732) Diplom      6.35 ¦    58.52   76.¦ 1:01.58   90.¦ 1:13.03  100.¦ 1:24.35  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.50   88.¦ 3:13.53   94.¦ 4:38.28  101.¦
M50        235. Mürner René            1958 Binz                   3:54.22,4   1:07.30,5  (1958) Diplom      5.33 ¦    54.35  233.¦   53.45  199.¦   57.10  202.¦ 1:08.50  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  219.¦ 2:45.32  205.¦ 3:54.22  235.¦
M40        138. Musolf Marco           1968 Rüti ZH                3:09.09,8     50.22,4  (5735) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.38  141.¦   44.30  110.¦   46.48  127.¦   53.12  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  126.¦ 2:15.57  126.¦ 3:09.09  138.¦
W45         10. Myreen Kristina        1963 Zürich                 3:31.12,7     16.34,1  (9612) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.56   22.¦   52.22   19.¦   52.44    8.¦   54.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19   21.¦ 2:37.04   11.¦ 3:31.12   10.¦
M50        DNF  Nadal David            1954 Zürich                 1:43.44,2 1/2 Maratho  (5738)             ---- ¦    51.16  147.¦   52.27  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        605. Nägeli Oliver          1972 Adliswil               3:41.59,3   1:30.44,1  (5744) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.34  703.¦   53.49  703.¦   56.24  668.¦   58.10  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.24  703.¦ 2:43.48  670.¦ 3:41.59  605.¦
W30         71. Nagengast Birgit       1969 Zürich                 3:41.49,4   1:09.40,6  (1578) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.32  101.¦   55.13   86.¦   56.44   82.¦   54.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.46   93.¦ 2:47.30   85.¦ 3:41.49   71.¦
M40        275. Nänne Francis          1967 Volketswil             3:24.01,2   1:05.13,8  (5750) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.25  308.¦   49.11  314.¦   53.07  383.¦   53.16  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37  312.¦ 2:30.45  318.¦ 3:24.01  275.¦
M40        466. Nashid Ibrahim         1966 Zollikon               3:40.54,7   1:22.07,3  (5753) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.49  461.¦   52.15  465.¦   52.40  361.¦ 1:04.09  585.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  456.¦ 2:36.45  417.¦ 3:40.54  466.¦
M45        426. Natali Alberto         1959 Dietlikon              3:48.46,4   1:14.24,7  (5755) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.49  566.¦   56.21  538.¦   56.22  394.¦   59.13  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.10  555.¦ 2:49.33  489.¦ 3:48.46  426.¦
W45        DNF  Nauli Irene            1963 Männedorf              1:40.16,4 1/2 Maratho  (1580)             ---- ¦    48.50    7.¦   51.25   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.16    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30         31. Neff Ester             1976 Thalwil                3:21.00,5     48.51,7  (1582) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.55   32.¦   48.07   26.¦   49.11   25.¦   55.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02   28.¦ 2:25.14   24.¦ 3:21.00   31.¦
M50        290. Neff Jürg              1958 Wädenswil              4:01.44,9   1:14.53,0  (9619) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.03  318.¦   57.51  305.¦ 1:02.14  319.¦ 1:03.34  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  314.¦ 2:58.10  317.¦ 4:01.44  290.¦
W30        DNF  Neff Nisha             1974 Hettlingen             2:10.25,2 1/2 Maratho  (1583)             ---- ¦    59.22  162.¦ 1:11.02  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.25  219.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        249. Negri Christoph        1963 Zürich                 3:28.50,3     54.28,6  (5759) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.52  260.¦   51.12  293.¦   53.24  294.¦   54.20  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.05  276.¦ 2:34.29  265.¦ 3:28.50  249.¦
M20        164. Neiger Lukas           1985 Aeugst am Albis        3:40.32,7   1:28.42,7  (5760) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.44  196.¦   50.24  140.¦   54.22  161.¦ 1:03.02  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  160.¦ 2:37.30  159.¦ 3:40.32  164.¦
M30        364. Nenniger Christoph     1970 Wädenswil              3:24.15,5   1:13.00,3  (5762) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.13  419.¦   48.50  391.¦   51.37  392.¦   54.34  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.03  401.¦ 2:29.40  385.¦ 3:24.15  364.¦
W45        121. Neuenschwander Eva     1962 Zollikon               4:35.06,5   1:20.27,9  (1587) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:04.54  123.¦ 1:06.56  128.¦ 1:12.03  124.¦ 1:11.11  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.51  122.¦ 3:23.54  124.¦ 4:35.06  121.¦
M40        866. Neulist Erwin          1964 Thalwil                4:58.21,2   2:39.33,8  (5766) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:08.13  899.¦ 1:09.26  893.¦ 1:14.17  859.¦ 1:26.23  854.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.40  895.¦ 3:31.57  875.¦ 4:58.21  866.¦
M30        291. Neumüller Peter        1975 Wetzikon ZH            3:18.18,9   1:07.03,7  (5770) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.25  261.¦   47.20  289.¦   49.51  314.¦   54.40  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  271.¦ 2:23.38  266.¦ 3:18.18  291.¦
M50        296. Neves Marcos           1955 Kilchberg ZH           4:03.06,0   1:16.14,1  (7399) Diplom      5.45 ¦    51.52  171.¦   56.13  265.¦ 1:04.36  358.¦ 1:10.23  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  215.¦ 2:52.42  268.¦ 4:03.06  296.¦
W55         22. Niederberger Trudi     1953 Uster                  4:31.58,7   1:04.04,5  (1591) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:03.05   21.¦ 1:04.00   22.¦ 1:04.02   12.¦ 1:20.49   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   22.¦ 3:11.08   13.¦ 4:31.58   22.¦
M30        596. Niederer Marcel        1972 Zürich                 3:41.30,8   1:30.15,6  (5778) Diplom      5.14 ¦    50.32  487.¦   50.49  492.¦   56.43  691.¦ 1:03.25  733.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  490.¦ 2:38.05  573.¦ 3:41.30  596.¦
M30        941. Nieth Sacha            1973 Dürnten                4:18.53,3   2:07.38,1  (5781) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:05.11 1063.¦ 1:01.41  998.¦ 1:02.53  898.¦ 1:09.07  862.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53 1030.¦ 3:09.46  968.¦ 4:18.53  941.¦
M40         71. Nigg Thomas            1965 Männedorf              2:58.49,3     40.01,9  (5782) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.16   99.¦   44.04   85.¦   44.46   68.¦   45.41   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.21   92.¦ 2:13.08   79.¦ 2:58.49   71.¦
M30        543. Nilsson Andrew         1974 Zürich                 3:36.11,8   1:24.56,6  (5783) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.16  685.¦   53.40  696.¦   54.55  592.¦   54.19  377.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.57  690.¦ 2:41.52  635.¦ 3:36.11  543.¦
M30        828. Nitcheu Guy            1977 Stäfa                  3:58.17,5   1:47.02,3  (5784) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.17  899.¦   55.18  788.¦   59.36  809.¦ 1:05.05  785.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  855.¦ 2:53.12  822.¦ 3:58.17  828.¦
M30        959. Nixon Stuart           1974 Zürich                 4:23.01,4   2:11.46,2  (5786) Diplom      6.14 ¦    57.01  863.¦   55.10  771.¦ 1:06.02  949.¦ 1:24.47 1013.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.12  825.¦ 2:58.14  895.¦ 4:23.01  959.¦
W30         73. Nobs Sigrid            1969 Zürich                 3:42.36,6   1:10.27,8  (1593) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.36  102.¦   54.46   83.¦   55.28   69.¦   56.45   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.22   91.¦ 2:45.50   80.¦ 3:42.36   73.¦
M60         24. Nosari Pedro           1948 Dübendorf              3:39.11,9     40.53,0  (5792) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.04   27.¦   52.29   23.¦   54.21   20.¦ 1:00.15   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34   26.¦ 2:38.56   23.¦ 3:39.11   24.¦
M45        131. Notter Gebi            1959 Zürich                 3:14.55,3     40.33,6  (5796) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.09  121.¦   45.59  112.¦   48.15  106.¦   55.30  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.08  114.¦ 2:19.24  111.¦ 3:14.55  131.¦
M50        139. Nutt Reto              1958 Zürich                 3:36.42,9     49.51,0  (5804) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.16  187.¦   52.16  150.¦   53.21  124.¦   58.49  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  172.¦ 2:37.53  147.¦ 3:36.42  139.¦
M55        163. Nyima Thondup          1953 Uster                  4:18.06,0   1:37.24,2  (5806) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:00.05  179.¦   59.49  170.¦ 1:06.37  166.¦ 1:11.33  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  174.¦ 3:06.32  167.¦ 4:18.06  163.¦
M45         58. Oberholzer Beat        1962 Hedingen               3:00.46,6     26.24,9  (5808) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.43   28.¦   42.19   27.¦   46.18   74.¦   50.24   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.02   26.¦ 2:10.21   33.¦ 3:00.46   58.¦
M30        974. Oberholzer Roland      1973 Winterthur             4:27.35,0   2:16.19,8  (5810) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.44  820.¦   57.20  875.¦ 1:16.51 1040.¦ 1:17.38  967.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.04  848.¦ 3:09.56  970.¦ 4:27.35  974.¦
M50        204. Obermeit Volker        1957 Zürich                 3:48.34,6   1:01.42,7  (5814) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.56  339.¦   56.12  264.¦   57.43  212.¦   55.42  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  300.¦ 2:52.51  270.¦ 3:48.34  204.¦
M30       1038. Obrist Fabio           1977 Kloten                 4:55.35,7   2:44.20,5  (9626) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:08.16 1081.¦ 1:22.28 1059.¦ 1:25.09 1015.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58 1051.¦ 3:30.26 1052.¦ 4:55.35 1038.¦
M30       1041. Ochsner Thomy          1976 Zollikon               4:56.30,7   2:45.15,5  (5819) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:10.30 1095.¦ 1:13.25 1092.¦ 1:15.20 1033.¦ 1:17.14  963.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.55 1095.¦ 3:39.16 1064.¦ 4:56.30 1041.¦
M65         23. Oehninger Ernst        1936 Watt                   4:21.47,5   1:08.26,6  (5827) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.31   31.¦ 1:02.30   24.¦ 1:04.37   22.¦ 1:11.08   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.02   29.¦ 3:10.39   22.¦ 4:21.47   23.¦
W45        127. Oerdög Barbara         1960 Zürich                 4:41.46,2   1:27.07,6  (1599) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.15  131.¦ 1:07.00  131.¦ 1:10.26  114.¦ 1:18.03  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  131.¦ 3:23.42  122.¦ 4:41.46  127.¦
M30        142. Oertli Patrick         1970 Bassersdorf            3:02.46,8     51.31,6  (5831) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.24  165.¦   44.38  183.¦   44.41  117.¦   49.02  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  168.¦ 2:13.44  140.¦ 3:02.46  142.¦
M30       1015. Oetiker Stephan        1973 Zürich                 4:43.33,5   2:32.18,3  (5833) Diplom      6.43 ¦    57.56  889.¦   58.44  945.¦ 1:10.15 1007.¦ 1:36.37 1057.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.40  913.¦ 3:06.56  952.¦ 4:43.33 1015.¦
M45        675. Okle Mario             1962 Weiningen ZH           4:40.12,4   2:05.50,7  (5838) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:07.16  736.¦ 1:09.33  723.¦ 1:14.05  683.¦ 1:09.17  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.49  727.¦ 3:30.55  698.¦ 4:40.12  675.¦
M30         13. Oliver Ruben           1976 Ebmatingen             2:28.35,4     17.20,2    (64) Diplom      3.31 ¦    37.03   13.¦   36.46   14.¦   37.13   13.¦   37.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:13.50   14.¦ 1:51.03   13.¦ 2:28.35   13.¦
M30        465. Ombroni Mario          1977 Zürich                 3:30.13,6   1:18.58,4  (5841) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.42  493.¦   48.43  370.¦   50.49  355.¦   59.58  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.25  436.¦ 2:30.14  399.¦ 3:30.13  465.¦
M40        525. Ommerborn Stephan      1964 Zürich                 3:45.37,3   1:26.49,9  (5843) Diplom      5.20 ¦    56.12  681.¦   54.37  587.¦   56.14  519.¦   58.33  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  629.¦ 2:47.04  589.¦ 3:45.37  525.¦
M20        263. Oppel Danilo           1979 Kilchberg ZH           4:09.01,0   1:57.11,0  (5844) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:00.15  304.¦   58.47  298.¦ 1:02.54  258.¦ 1:07.03  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  299.¦ 3:01.57  284.¦ 4:09.01  263.¦
M65         10. Ort Fred               1942 Bertschikon (Gossau    3:37.18,8     23.57,9  (5849) Diplom      5.09 ¦    49.54    6.¦   52.22   11.¦   55.59   10.¦   59.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16    8.¦ 2:38.16   10.¦ 3:37.18   10.¦
M50         27. Ostertag Andreas       1957 Erlenbach ZH           3:06.04,4     19.12,5   (712) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.21   14.¦   43.42   13.¦   48.53   52.¦   50.07   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.03   14.¦ 2:15.57   27.¦ 3:06.04   27.¦
M50          7. Oswald Christoph       1958 Zürich                 2:56.48,8      9.56,9  (5855) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.36   16.¦   44.00   18.¦   44.20    6.¦   44.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   19.¦ 2:11.57   12.¦ 2:56.48    7.¦
M45        444. Ott Hansjörg           1962 Zürich                 3:50.47,0   1:16.25,3  (5859) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.31  476.¦   55.46  513.¦   57.40  435.¦ 1:02.48  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  484.¦ 2:47.58  463.¦ 3:50.47  444.¦
M45        456. Pacciarelli Bruno      1961 Zürich                 3:52.15,6   1:17.53,9  (5864) Diplom      5.30 ¦    50.51  305.¦   53.22  417.¦   59.09  487.¦ 1:08.52  547.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.13  364.¦ 2:43.23  407.¦ 3:52.15  456.¦
M55        179. Pachmann Titus         1949 Zürich                 4:27.44,3   1:47.02,5  (5867) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.23  203.¦ 1:06.58  202.¦ 1:08.02  174.¦ 1:06.20  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  203.¦ 3:21.23  191.¦ 4:27.44  179.¦
M45        455. Pacozzi Romeo          1961 Birchwil               3:52.03,7   1:17.42,0  (5869) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.36  520.¦   54.46  470.¦   56.40  403.¦ 1:05.01  485.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.22  487.¦ 2:47.02  454.¦ 3:52.03  455.¦
W40        181. Palombo Cornelia       1967 Zürich                 4:42.25,9   1:53.29,2  (1609) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:08.38  192.¦ 1:10.18  193.¦ 1:13.26  181.¦ 1:10.02  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.56  193.¦ 3:32.23  189.¦ 4:42.25  181.¦
M40        403. Palumbo Paolo          1965 Dielsdorf              3:34.35,0   1:15.47,6  (5874) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.26  433.¦   52.29  485.¦   53.29  399.¦   57.10  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  450.¦ 2:37.24  436.¦ 3:34.35  403.¦
M45        595. Pani Oliver            1962 Bülach                 4:14.10,9   1:39.49,2  (5877) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.33  708.¦ 1:05.43  700.¦ 1:10.28  664.¦   54.25  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.16  705.¦ 3:19.45  676.¦ 4:14.10  595.¦
M55        125. Patcas Michel          1952 Zürich                 3:56.34,9   1:15.53,1  (5887) Diplom      5.36 ¦    56.44  131.¦   57.15  132.¦   59.26  119.¦ 1:03.09  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  131.¦ 2:53.25  124.¦ 3:56.34  125.¦
M45        396. Paton Ian              1961 Hütten                 3:45.16,4   1:10.54,7  (5889) Diplom      5.20 ¦    46.53  151.¦   49.27  224.¦   58.47  471.¦ 1:10.08  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  173.¦ 2:35.07  280.¦ 3:45.16  396.¦
M45        692. Pauli Giordano         1961 Zürich                 4:52.26,4   2:18.04,7  (5892) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:07.25  737.¦ 1:08.00  717.¦ 1:14.34  684.¦ 1:22.26  663.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.25  725.¦ 3:30.00  697.¦ 4:52.26  692.¦
M40        524. Pavelka Andreas        1965 Zürich                 3:45.19,7   1:26.32,3  (5896) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.05  487.¦   52.16  468.¦   55.34  480.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  473.¦ 2:39.56  475.¦ 3:45.19  524.¦
M45         85. Pavlovic Marko         1960 Feldmeilen             3:07.47,8     33.26,1   (926) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.30   93.¦   44.32   73.¦   47.28   98.¦   51.15  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   84.¦ 2:16.31   88.¦ 3:07.47   85.¦
M45        408. Pedrett Renato         1959 Winterthur             3:47.09,0   1:12.47,3  (5901) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.12  240.¦   51.04  286.¦   58.59  481.¦ 1:07.53  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.16  261.¦ 2:39.16  356.¦ 3:47.09  408.¦
W30         42. Peer Sandy             1969 Uerikon                3:26.17,3     54.08,5  (1618) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.31   44.¦   50.09   46.¦   52.09   42.¦   54.27   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.40   45.¦ 2:31.50   42.¦ 3:26.17   42.¦
M30        580. Pekarek Jan            1970 Oberhasli              3:39.35,1   1:28.19,9  (5904) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.56  510.¦   51.03  505.¦   52.03  424.¦ 1:05.31  795.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  510.¦ 2:34.03  465.¦ 3:39.35  580.¦
M45        450. Pennella Michele       1961 Effretikon             3:51.25,8   1:17.04,1  (5909) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.22  503.¦   54.01  442.¦   56.24  395.¦ 1:05.38  497.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.23  473.¦ 2:45.47  433.¦ 3:51.25  450.¦
M45        531. Pepe Pasquale          1961 Hinteregg              3:59.16,1   1:24.54,4  (5910) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.29  576.¦   56.59  555.¦   58.12  452.¦ 1:06.35  509.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  567.¦ 2:52.41  520.¦ 3:59.16  531.¦
M40        378. Peric Frank            1965 Dachsen                3:32.26,6   1:13.39,2  (5912) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.08  378.¦   50.06  364.¦   54.54  453.¦   57.16  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.15  374.¦ 2:35.09  384.¦ 3:32.26  378.¦
M20        213. Perrig Cyril           1981 Zürich                 3:51.58,0   1:40.08,0  (5916) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.16  206.¦   56.06  253.¦   59.52  229.¦ 1:02.42  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.22  221.¦ 2:49.15  220.¦ 3:51.58  213.¦
M20         68. Pescheta Donato        1983 Grafstal               3:09.55,4     58.05,4  (5919) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.27  106.¦   46.28   86.¦   47.37   72.¦   48.23   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.55   92.¦ 2:21.32   78.¦ 3:09.55   68.¦
M45        584. Pescheta Michele       1959 Effretikon             4:11.21,4   1:36.59,7  (5920) Diplom      5.57 ¦    55.22  504.¦   55.13  488.¦ 1:07.15  628.¦ 1:13.30  608.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  494.¦ 2:57.51  581.¦ 4:11.21  584.¦
M40        DNF  Peter Adrian           1967 Erlenbach ZH           1:28.52,4 1/2 Maratho   (713)             ---- ¦    44.27  119.¦   44.25  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        293. Peter Kopalek          1973 Dielsdorf              3:18.23,7   1:07.08,5  (5921) Diplom      4.42 ¦    50.53  503.¦   49.28  428.¦   48.38  249.¦   49.23  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.21  462.¦ 2:28.59  377.¦ 3:18.23  293.¦
W45         73. Peter Lotti            1963 Zürich                 4:02.33,9     47.55,3  (1623) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.32   91.¦   58.31   79.¦   59.43   53.¦ 1:04.46   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03   88.¦ 2:57.47   73.¦ 4:02.33   73.¦
M30       1057. Peter Marcel           1977 Schlieren              5:15.38,8   3:04.23,6  (5922) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:02.48 1028.¦ 1:16.09 1096.¦ 1:24.41 1064.¦ 1:31.59 1051.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.58 1090.¦ 3:43.39 1068.¦ 5:15.38 1057.¦
M45        549. Peter Nino             1960 Zürich                 4:02.33,7   1:28.12,0  (5923) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.32  656.¦   58.31  613.¦   59.42  509.¦ 1:04.46  475.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.04  627.¦ 2:57.46  580.¦ 4:02.33  549.¦
M30        342. Peter Reto             1973 Bonstetten             3:22.26,4   1:11.11,2  (5924) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.31  303.¦   47.46  313.¦   49.34  304.¦   57.34  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.17  306.¦ 2:24.52  286.¦ 3:22.26  342.¦
M40        591. Peter Rolf             1965 Wetzikon ZH            3:51.33,3   1:32.45,9  (5926) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:00.06  803.¦   57.54  724.¦   58.27  603.¦   55.05  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  773.¦ 2:56.27  698.¦ 3:51.33  591.¦
M40        402. Peter Werner           1968 Zürich                 3:34.21,2   1:15.33,8  (5927) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.58  403.¦   51.31  424.¦   54.04  419.¦   57.47  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  415.¦ 2:36.34  413.¦ 3:34.21  402.¦
W55         31. Peterhans Béatrice     1950 Thalwil                5:00.50,4   1:32.56,2  (1624) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:08.15   33.¦ 1:09.16   30.¦ 1:17.53   30.¦ 1:25.24   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.31   32.¦ 3:35.25   30.¦ 5:00.50   31.¦
M30        480. Petrinec Daniel        1977 Winterthur             3:31.38,1   1:20.22,9  (5934) Diplom      5.00 ¦    46.50  276.¦   46.49  262.¦   56.59  700.¦ 1:00.58  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40  269.¦ 2:30.40  406.¦ 3:31.38  480.¦
M20        214. Peyer Thomas           1986 Zürich                 3:52.22,2   1:40.32,2  (5936) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.19  252.¦   55.06  235.¦   58.26  214.¦ 1:02.29  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.25  238.¦ 2:49.52  225.¦ 3:52.22  214.¦
M40        113. Pfaff Andreas          1964 Brüttisellen           3:04.55,3     46.07,9  (5937) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.02   90.¦   45.21  147.¦   46.50  129.¦   48.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23  137.¦ 2:16.14  128.¦ 3:04.55  113.¦
M50        362. Pfenniger Peter        1956 Henggart               4:18.20,0   1:31.28,1  (5944) Diplom      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.51  367.¦ 1:14.45  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  347.¦ 3:03.34  354.¦ 4:18.20  362.¦
M30        428. Pfister Christian      1975 Esslingen              3:28.46,0   1:17.30,8  (5948) Diplom      4.56 ¦    53.00  669.¦   52.00  571.¦   53.12  507.¦   50.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  634.¦ 2:38.13  579.¦ 3:28.46  428.¦
M45        397. Pfister Matthias       1959 Thalwil                3:45.23,2   1:11.01,5  (5952) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.02  492.¦   54.07  444.¦   56.01  384.¦ 1:00.12  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  468.¦ 2:45.10  425.¦ 3:45.23  397.¦
W65          5. Pfister Monique        1942 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.57,0     32.47,5  (1626) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.54    5.¦ 1:03.44    5.¦ 1:07.01    5.¦ 1:10.16    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.39    5.¦ 3:10.40    5.¦ 4:20.57    5.¦
M30        294. Picasso Fernando       1975 Zürich                 3:18.26,5   1:07.11,3  (5962) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.34  433.¦   49.22  425.¦   49.19  294.¦   50.10  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.56  426.¦ 2:28.16  361.¦ 3:18.26  294.¦
W40         78. Pietsch Claudia        1965 Brütten                3:51.09,9   1:02.13,2  (1627) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.33   79.¦   55.46   74.¦   58.13   69.¦ 1:01.35   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.20   77.¦ 2:49.34   71.¦ 3:51.09   78.¦
M30        594. Piras Davide           1977 Bassersdorf            3:41.26,0   1:30.10,8  (5972) Diplom      5.14 ¦    59.41  976.¦   57.05  864.¦   55.17  610.¦   49.22  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  916.¦ 2:52.04  806.¦ 3:41.26  594.¦
M30        264. Pizza Gianmarco        1978 Mettmenstetten         3:16.47,0   1:05.31,8  (5977) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.03  363.¦   48.45  376.¦   48.51  266.¦   51.06  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  369.¦ 2:25.40  311.¦ 3:16.47  264.¦
M30        987. Place Raymond          1971 Zürich                 4:29.26,7   2:18.11,5  (5980) Diplom      6.23 ¦    58.37  907.¦   57.53  896.¦ 1:09.47  998.¦ 1:23.08 1002.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.31  911.¦ 3:06.18  950.¦ 4:29.26  987.¦
M30       1025. Plach Michael          1972 Meilen                 4:48.21,7   2:37.06,5   (927) Diplom      6.50 ¦    58.08  896.¦ 1:01.16  992.¦ 1:17.54 1046.¦ 1:31.02 1046.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25  976.¦ 3:17.19 1018.¦ 4:48.21 1025.¦
M40        283. Plattner Andreas       1966 Uster                  3:24.42,4   1:05.55,0  (5981) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.16  297.¦   51.29  423.¦   51.08  283.¦   53.48  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.45  354.¦ 2:30.53  319.¦ 3:24.42  283.¦
M40        727. Plattner Kurt          1967 Maur                   4:11.31,1   1:52.43,7  (5982) Diplom      5.57 ¦    51.12  417.¦   51.57  444.¦ 1:00.14  662.¦ 1:28.07  863.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.09  429.¦ 2:43.24  532.¦ 4:11.31  727.¦
M40        579. Pleuler Markus         1967 Oberengstringen        3:50.24,4   1:31.37,0  (5984) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.37  655.¦   55.42  646.¦   56.30  531.¦ 1:02.34  547.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.19  653.¦ 2:47.49  602.¦ 3:50.24  579.¦
M45        394. Plüss Christian        1962 Uster                  3:45.07,7   1:10.46,0  (5985) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.00  230.¦   50.56  278.¦   56.18  391.¦ 1:08.53  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  255.¦ 2:36.14  295.¦ 3:45.07  394.¦
M40        268. Poggioli Claudio       1968 Zürich                 3:23.34,0   1:04.46,6  (5988) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.51  324.¦   48.45  289.¦   51.10  284.¦   54.46  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37  311.¦ 2:28.47  289.¦ 3:23.34  268.¦
W30        136. Polacek Simone         1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:01.07,2   1:28.58,4   (617) Diplom      5.42 ¦    51.04   53.¦   52.14   61.¦ 1:02.52  155.¦ 1:14.56  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.18   57.¦ 2:46.10   81.¦ 4:01.07  136.¦
M30        820. Polet Damien           1977 Zürich                 3:57.51,2   1:46.36,0  (5989) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.01  931.¦   58.28  929.¦   58.38  760.¦ 1:01.41  691.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  931.¦ 2:56.09  858.¦ 3:57.51  820.¦
M30        452. Portmann Hansjörg      1971 Winterthur             3:29.30,7   1:18.15,5  (5997) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.28  483.¦   51.39  540.¦   53.10  504.¦   54.12  371.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.07  512.¦ 2:35.18  493.¦ 3:29.30  452.¦
M30        335. Prior Ben              1974 Zürich                 3:21.45,5   1:10.30,3  (6005) Diplom      4.46 ¦    50.03  456.¦   48.12  338.¦   51.57  418.¦   51.32  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.15  408.¦ 2:30.12  398.¦ 3:21.45  335.¦
M30        360. Prosdocimi Ivan        1969 Zürich                 3:24.08,7   1:12.53,5  (6010) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.23  388.¦   49.13  417.¦   51.21  379.¦   55.09  416.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37  391.¦ 2:28.58  376.¦ 3:24.08  360.¦
M30        832. Przydatek Bartosz      1972 Zürich                 3:58.25,8   1:47.10,6  (6012) Diplom      5.39 ¦    51.23  538.¦   54.29  738.¦ 1:03.52  915.¦ 1:08.39  855.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.53  668.¦ 2:49.46  776.¦ 3:58.25  832.¦
W20         78. Pujos Magali           1979 Zürich                 4:17.59,6   1:44.44,4  (1639) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:01.45   81.¦ 1:03.13   85.¦ 1:06.04   80.¦ 1:06.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.58   83.¦ 3:11.02   82.¦ 4:17.59   78.¦
M45        235. Pürro Beat             1962 Kloten                 3:28.07,9     53.46,2  (6016) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.02  231.¦   50.01  245.¦   51.43  203.¦   57.21  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.03  234.¦ 2:30.46  220.¦ 3:28.07  235.¦
M30        125. Quittard Olivier       1971 Zürich                 2:59.41,6     48.26,4  (6020) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.45  203.¦   44.51  184.¦   45.10  135.¦   44.53   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.37  196.¦ 2:14.47  161.¦ 2:59.41  125.¦
M30        492. Rabut Gwenael          1976 Zürich                 3:32.28,5   1:21.13,3  (6023) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.30  640.¦   52.08  578.¦   52.37  465.¦   55.12  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  620.¦ 2:37.16  552.¦ 3:32.28  492.¦
M20        192. Rafaisz Patrick        1980 Zürich                 3:47.08,6   1:35.18,6  (6025) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.48  238.¦   55.55  250.¦   56.27  194.¦   58.57  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  243.¦ 2:48.11  211.¦ 3:47.08  192.¦
W45        115. Rais Hug Gabi          1962 Nänikon                4:31.49,9   1:17.11,3  (1641) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.32  133.¦ 1:06.40  126.¦ 1:09.09  111.¦ 1:09.27  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.13  130.¦ 3:22.22  121.¦ 4:31.49  115.¦
M45        215. Rancan Marco           1963 Uster                  3:25.49,2     51.27,5  (6033) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  186.¦   48.47  190.¦   51.46  205.¦   57.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  186.¦ 2:28.31  183.¦ 3:25.49  215.¦
M30        320. Randig Christian       1978 Richterswil            3:19.43,8   1:08.28,6  (6034) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.33  396.¦   49.23  426.¦   50.38  348.¦   51.07  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.57  397.¦ 2:28.36  367.¦ 3:19.43  320.¦
M30        199. Randy Knaflic          1973 Zürich                 3:09.31,6     58.16,4  (6035) Diplom      4.29 ¦    43.58  143.¦   45.24  206.¦   47.46  209.¦   52.23  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.22  189.¦ 2:17.08  180.¦ 3:09.31  199.¦
M40        326. Rau Daniel             1964 Meilen                 3:27.42,1   1:08.54,7   (929) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.39  449.¦   51.48  434.¦   51.37  303.¦   52.36  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  434.¦ 2:35.05  382.¦ 3:27.42  326.¦
W30         44. Rau Denise             1976 Zürich                 3:27.12,2     55.03,4  (1644) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.50   37.¦   50.03   45.¦   52.14   43.¦   56.03   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.53   41.¦ 2:31.08   40.¦ 3:27.12   44.¦
M30       1003. Rauber Patrick         1970 Watt                   4:35.17,1   2:24.01,9  (6041) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.23 1077.¦ 1:05.55 1063.¦ 1:07.53  970.¦ 1:15.04  947.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18 1071.¦ 3:20.12 1028.¦ 4:35.17 1003.¦
M30        273. Rauser Ingo            1972 Zürich                 3:17.16,3   1:06.01,1  (9571) Diplom      4.40 ¦    52.03  603.¦   52.40  641.¦   46.51  178.¦   45.40   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.43  624.¦ 2:31.35  422.¦ 3:17.16  273.¦
M40        787. Rawyler Peter          1967 Uster                  4:21.20,8   2:02.33,4  (6045) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:01.58  834.¦   56.45  684.¦ 1:03.02  721.¦ 1:19.33  822.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  788.¦ 3:01.47  748.¦ 4:21.20  787.¦
M30        283. Raymann Patrick        1970 Lufingen               3:17.42,0   1:06.26,8  (6046) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.13  249.¦   46.39  257.¦   49.06  287.¦   55.42  444.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  251.¦ 2:21.59  245.¦ 3:17.42  283.¦
M40        805. Rebellius Matthias     1965 Meilen                 4:25.41,1   2:06.53,7   (930) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:00.52  815.¦ 1:01.50  819.¦ 1:08.00  813.¦ 1:14.57  784.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.43  822.¦ 3:10.43  808.¦ 4:25.41  805.¦
M45         12. Rege Markus            1962 Zürich                 2:48.24,7     14.03,0  (6052) Diplom      3.59 ¦    39.55   12.¦   41.28   16.¦   42.48   15.¦   44.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.23   11.¦ 2:04.12   12.¦ 2:48.24   12.¦
M45        514. Regenass Daniel        1963 Samstagern             3:57.37,4   1:23.15,7  (6053) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.28  512.¦   54.18  455.¦   56.47  406.¦ 1:11.03  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  478.¦ 2:46.34  446.¦ 3:57.37  514.¦
M30        978. Reich Stephan          1972 Adliswil               4:28.09,2   2:16.54,0  (6057) Diplom      6.21 ¦    59.54  983.¦ 1:02.32 1010.¦ 1:07.38  965.¦ 1:18.04  973.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.26 1000.¦ 3:10.04  971.¦ 4:28.09  978.¦
W40         42. Reimann Kathleen       1964 Zürich                 3:41.06,8     52.10,1  (1651) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.44   55.¦   54.12   52.¦   55.19   41.¦   57.50   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.57   51.¦ 2:43.16   44.¦ 3:41.06   42.¦
M40        430. Reinhard Juergen       1965 Zürich                 3:37.35,5   1:18.48,1  (6062) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.02  613.¦   53.49  553.¦   54.25  437.¦   54.17  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.52  586.¦ 2:43.18  529.¦ 3:37.35  430.¦
W30        240. Reinhardt Manuela      1976 Zürich                 5:14.42,7   2:42.33,9  (1653) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:09.19  245.¦ 1:12.37  243.¦ 1:21.05  235.¦ 1:31.41  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.56  243.¦ 3:43.01  239.¦ 5:14.42  240.¦
M60         96. Reiterer Sebastian     1947 Rheinau                4:30.08,2   1:31.49,3  (6065) Diplom      6.24 ¦    55.22   49.¦ 1:00.34   83.¦ 1:12.33   98.¦ 1:21.37   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.57   66.¦ 3:08.30   88.¦ 4:30.08   96.¦
M30        200. Reitz Michael          1975 Uetikon am See         3:09.41,7     58.26,5  (6067) Diplom      4.29 ¦    48.51  409.¦   46.25  245.¦   46.44  176.¦   47.40  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  305.¦ 2:22.01  246.¦ 3:09.41  200.¦
M20        225. Remy Roger             1980 Dietlikon              3:56.11,5   1:44.21,5  (6070) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.21  228.¦   54.57  230.¦   58.06  212.¦ 1:07.46  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.18  229.¦ 2:48.25  212.¦ 3:56.11  225.¦
M30        266. Renggli Thomas         1972 Zürich                 3:16.51,5   1:05.36,3  (6072) Diplom      4.39 ¦    50.11  463.¦   48.27  351.¦   49.09  290.¦   49.02  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.39  416.¦ 2:27.48  354.¦ 3:16.51  266.¦
M40        368. Rentsch Beat           1966 Küsnacht ZH            3:30.50,0   1:12.02,6   (618) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.59  368.¦   49.42  340.¦   52.27  349.¦   58.41  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.41  352.¦ 2:32.09  336.¦ 3:30.50  368.¦
M20        133. Rentzeperis Ilias      1980 Zürich                 3:30.42,9   1:18.52,9  (6076) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.23  105.¦   46.58   94.¦   55.38  178.¦ 1:00.43  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21   95.¦ 2:29.59  116.¦ 3:30.42  133.¦
M45        237. Renz Thomas            1959 Bülach                 3:28.20,4     53.58,7  (6079) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.00  188.¦   49.02  204.¦   53.10  286.¦   58.07  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  196.¦ 2:30.13  216.¦ 3:28.20  237.¦
M30        378. Rezan Robert           1977 Bachenbülach           3:25.25,3   1:14.10,1  (6090) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.28  546.¦   47.44  311.¦   50.51  358.¦   55.20  429.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.13  434.¦ 2:30.04  394.¦ 3:25.25  378.¦
M30        511. Rezk Markus            1976 Embrach                3:33.50,1   1:22.34,9  (6091) Diplom      5.04 ¦    55.22  791.¦   55.40  803.¦   53.25  523.¦   49.22  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  795.¦ 2:44.27  685.¦ 3:33.50  511.¦
M20         65. Ricci Fabio            1984 Pfäffikon ZH           3:08.53,8     57.03,8  (6093) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.41  112.¦   47.19   98.¦   47.03   66.¦   46.49   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  105.¦ 2:22.04   80.¦ 3:08.53   65.¦
W20         98. Richiger Melissa       1980 Volketswil             4:41.16,9   2:08.01,7  (1659) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:04.17  101.¦ 1:04.36   96.¦ 1:11.50   96.¦ 1:20.32  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.54   99.¦ 3:20.44   97.¦ 4:41.16   98.¦
M30        636. Richter Manfred        1971 Winterthur             3:43.23,2   1:32.08,0  (6098) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.37  646.¦   52.33  630.¦   53.49  545.¦ 1:04.22  761.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.10  642.¦ 2:39.00  591.¦ 3:43.23  636.¦
M45         29. Rickenbacher Leo       1960 Wallisellen            2:56.05,2     21.43,5  (6102) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.03   32.¦   42.47   32.¦   44.40   48.¦   46.33   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.50   29.¦ 2:09.31   28.¦ 2:56.05   29.¦
M40        668. Rickli Jörg            1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)   3:59.30,3   1:40.42,9  (6103) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.22  746.¦   59.25  780.¦   59.42  643.¦ 1:02.00  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  765.¦ 2:57.30  713.¦ 3:59.30  668.¦
M55        187. Riedi Moritz           1950 Winterthur             4:34.19,0   1:53.37,2  (6112) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.08  164.¦ 1:04.04  189.¦ 1:12.38  190.¦ 1:18.28  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  184.¦ 3:15.50  186.¦ 4:34.19  187.¦
M40        690. Riek Christian         1964 Zürich                 4:02.54,5   1:44.07,1  (6115) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.13  822.¦   58.05  735.¦ 1:00.24  670.¦ 1:03.12  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.18  793.¦ 2:59.42  733.¦ 4:02.54  690.¦
M40        414. Riess Ingo             1968 Zürich                 3:36.13,1   1:17.25,7  (6117) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.55  401.¦   51.39  427.¦   53.16  390.¦ 1:00.22  485.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  417.¦ 2:35.50  394.¦ 3:36.13  414.¦
M18         15. Rindlisbacher Kevin    1990 Mönchaltorf            5:01.07,0   2:47.05,8  (6122) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:03.35   16.¦ 1:05.42   15.¦ 1:22.26   15.¦ 1:29.23   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17   15.¦ 3:31.43   15.¦ 5:01.07   15.¦
M40        685. Ritter Andreas         1968 Zürich                 4:01.22,3   1:42.34,9  (6126) Diplom      5.43 ¦    54.17  583.¦   55.03  611.¦ 1:02.54  720.¦ 1:09.06  709.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  597.¦ 2:52.16  655.¦ 4:01.22  685.¦
M40        190. Ritter Daniel          1964 Zürich                 3:14.51,1     56.03,7  (6127) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.52  266.¦   48.13  251.¦   49.05  209.¦   49.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  257.¦ 2:25.11  230.¦ 3:14.51  190.¦
M40        783. Rizzello Roberto       1964 Dübendorf              4:20.44,0   2:01.56,6  (6131) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:03.02  848.¦ 1:03.56  850.¦ 1:04.24  755.¦ 1:09.20  713.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  851.¦ 3:11.23  817.¦ 4:20.44  783.¦
W50        DNF  Rizzi Gabriela         1957 Wallisellen            2:21.19,1 1/2 Maratho  (1668)             ---- ¦  1:08.01   58.¦ 1:13.18   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         72. Rodelli Leo            1945 Turbenthal             4:10.09,5   1:11.50,6  (6134) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.12   83.¦   58.30   67.¦ 1:01.30   63.¦ 1:10.55   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   75.¦ 2:59.13   68.¦ 4:10.09   72.¦
W20         60. Rohner Barbara         1986 Zürich                 3:58.39,2   1:25.24,0  (1673) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.54   54.¦   56.05   52.¦ 1:01.08   59.¦ 1:05.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59   51.¦ 2:53.08   54.¦ 3:58.39   60.¦
W45         61. Rohner Pia             1963 Rüti ZH                3:57.06,1     42.27,5  (1674) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.49   79.¦   58.22   76.¦   59.53   54.¦ 1:00.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11   80.¦ 2:57.05   67.¦ 3:57.06   61.¦
M50        250. Rohr Robert            1955 Glattfelden            3:56.35,2   1:09.43,3  (6144) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.24  261.¦   55.37  248.¦   59.50  276.¦ 1:05.42  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  253.¦ 2:50.52  256.¦ 3:56.35  250.¦
M55        131. Rohrbach Walter        1952 Gockhausen             3:58.22,4   1:17.40,6  (6146) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.47   72.¦   51.51   68.¦   58.17  103.¦ 1:16.25  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39   67.¦ 2:41.56   81.¦ 3:58.22  131.¦
M30         37. Rojas Stephen          1978 Zürich                 2:42.46,1     31.30,9  (6150) Diplom      3.51 ¦    40.43   67.¦   41.08   66.¦   40.40   33.¦   40.13   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.52   66.¦ 2:02.33   53.¦ 2:42.46   37.¦
W45        103. Röllin Andrea          1959 Adliswil               4:18.58,2   1:04.19,6  (1675) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.52  101.¦ 1:01.26  100.¦ 1:06.24  104.¦ 1:10.14  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.19  100.¦ 3:08.43  100.¦ 4:18.58  103.¦
M45        491. Romer Serge            1960 Zollikon               3:55.09,6   1:20.47,9  (6155) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.03  494.¦   55.24  501.¦   57.41  439.¦ 1:07.00  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  491.¦ 2:48.09  466.¦ 3:55.09  491.¦
W45        114. Roschi Heidi           1960 Grüningen              4:30.56,3   1:16.17,7  (1682) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:01.39  105.¦ 1:04.33  115.¦ 1:11.32  120.¦ 1:13.10  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  111.¦ 3:17.45  111.¦ 4:30.56  114.¦
M30        115. Rosser Martin          1970 Gossau ZH              2:58.29,0     47.13,8   (258) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  174.¦   44.34  175.¦   44.32  107.¦   44.51   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  176.¦ 2:13.37  135.¦ 2:58.29  115.¦
M20        300. Rota Pius              1985 Wädenswil              4:27.40,1   2:15.50,1  (6168) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  331.¦ 1:01.53  316.¦ 1:06.25  288.¦ 1:16.29  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  322.¦ 3:11.10  307.¦ 4:27.40  300.¦
M30        561. Roth Daniel            1974 Zürich                 3:37.36,7   1:26.21,5  (6170) Diplom      5.09 ¦    54.33  756.¦   52.38  637.¦   54.21  569.¦   56.03  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.11  696.¦ 2:41.33  630.¦ 3:37.36  561.¦
M30        717. Roth Georg             1970 Zürich                 3:49.37,5   1:38.22,3  (6173) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.28  755.¦   53.52  705.¦   56.35  679.¦ 1:04.40  773.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  726.¦ 2:44.56  695.¦ 3:49.37  717.¦
M45        640. Roth Heiner            1960 Hinwil                 4:26.55,8   1:52.34,1  (6175) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.46  731.¦ 1:06.37  707.¦ 1:09.03  649.¦ 1:04.28  469.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  720.¦ 3:22.27  684.¦ 4:26.55  640.¦
M20        194. Roth Sven              1981 Zürich                 3:47.30,8   1:35.40,8  (6180) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.59  179.¦   52.15  171.¦   52.46  137.¦ 1:10.29  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  175.¦ 2:37.01  155.¦ 3:47.30  194.¦
M45        316. Rothen Franz           1963 Dürnten                3:36.37,9   1:02.16,2  (6185) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.37  293.¦   50.41  275.¦   54.25  333.¦ 1:00.53  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  283.¦ 2:35.44  288.¦ 3:36.37  316.¦
W40         33. Rothen Fränzi          1965 Dürnten                3:36.36,9     47.40,2  (1687) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.29   17.¦   50.48   18.¦   54.21   33.¦ 1:00.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18   18.¦ 2:35.40   24.¦ 3:36.36   33.¦
M30        516. Röthlin Thomas         1976 Zürich                 3:34.21,8   1:23.06,6  (6187) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.58  594.¦   52.05  575.¦   52.11  434.¦   58.06  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  573.¦ 2:36.15  512.¦ 3:34.21  516.¦
M40        561. Röthlisberger Alain P. 1967 Herrliberg             3:49.26,7   1:30.39,3  (6188) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.24  514.¦   54.05  570.¦ 1:00.08  660.¦ 1:02.48  550.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.29  544.¦ 2:46.38  579.¦ 3:49.26  561.¦
M40        DNF  Rotzer Martin          1964 Guntalingen            2:30.29,2 3/4 Maratho  (6190)             ---- ¦    50.07  376.¦   49.44  342.¦   50.37  266.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.51  359.¦ 2:30.29  314.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        501. Rückert Thomas         1969 Rümlang                3:33.10,9   1:21.55,7  (6195) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.08  612.¦   51.56  565.¦   52.12  435.¦   56.53  489.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  577.¦ 2:36.17  514.¦ 3:33.10  501.¦
M30       1012. Rückstein Bruno        1978 Thalwil                4:42.16,9   2:31.01,7  (6196) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.38 1052.¦ 1:01.52 1001.¦ 1:16.15 1038.¦ 1:20.31  990.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.30 1016.¦ 3:21.45 1032.¦ 4:42.16 1012.¦
M30         30. Rüedi Patrick          1973 Zürich                 2:40.55,6     29.40,4  (6201) Diplom      3.48 ¦    37.47   30.¦   39.12   33.¦   41.22   47.¦   42.33   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.59   32.¦ 1:58.21   34.¦ 2:40.55   30.¦
M55         14. Rüeger Urs             1951 Winterthur             3:10.24,6     29.42,8  (6202) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.02   14.¦   45.54   15.¦   48.53   21.¦   50.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56   13.¦ 2:19.49   14.¦ 3:10.24   14.¦
M40        215. Rüegg Andi             1965 Hinwil                 3:17.27,3     58.39,9  (6203) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.18  172.¦   46.29  186.¦   49.20  217.¦   56.19  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47  173.¦ 2:21.08  171.¦ 3:17.27  215.¦
M40        682. Rüegg Walter           1964 Niederglatt ZH         4:00.59,9   1:42.12,5  (6206) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.51  727.¦   55.09  617.¦   57.17  562.¦ 1:10.41  729.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.01  683.¦ 2:50.18  635.¦ 4:00.59  682.¦
M45        669. Rüegsegger Peter       1959 Oberhasli              4:38.03,6   2:03.41,9  (6208) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.22  648.¦ 1:00.07  642.¦ 1:13.37  681.¦ 1:24.56  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  642.¦ 3:13.06  660.¦ 4:38.03  669.¦
W30         52. Ruf Tatjana            1973 Bassersdorf            3:32.04,4     59.55,6  (1690) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.25   71.¦   51.53   57.¦   53.36   52.¦   54.08   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19   60.¦ 2:37.55   58.¦ 3:32.04   52.¦
W30         85. Ruinatscha Rita        1971 Birmensdorf ZH         3:46.12,3   1:14.03,5  (1693) Diplom      5.21 ¦    59.03  148.¦   56.35  110.¦   56.11   73.¦   54.22   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  128.¦ 2:51.49  103.¦ 3:46.12   85.¦
M20         79. Ruoss Sven             1982 Dietlikon              3:12.50,4   1:01.00,4  (6214) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.57   84.¦   46.14   85.¦   49.20   88.¦   51.18   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.12   79.¦ 2:21.32   79.¦ 3:12.50   79.¦
M45        484. Rupper Patrick         1960 Zürich                 3:54.51,2   1:20.29,5  (7416) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.04  594.¦   57.44  583.¦   58.56  477.¦ 1:00.05  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.49  589.¦ 2:54.46  538.¦ 3:54.51  484.¦
M40        260. Russell Paul           1967 Dürnten                3:22.38,3   1:03.50,9  (6220) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.43  357.¦   49.14  316.¦   50.20  257.¦   53.19  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  331.¦ 2:29.18  296.¦ 3:22.38  260.¦
W30        219. Russo Lara             1970 Horgen                 4:38.49,8   2:06.41,0  (1695) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:06.02  229.¦ 1:07.03  230.¦ 1:10.41  213.¦ 1:15.02  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  228.¦ 3:23.47  223.¦ 4:38.49  219.¦
M20          7. Ryabkov Nikolay        1979 Adliswil               2:35.47,3     23.57,3  (6230) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.01    8.¦   37.37    9.¦   41.11   11.¦   39.56    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.39    8.¦ 1:55.50    8.¦ 2:35.47    7.¦
M65          2. Sablone Gregorio       1937 Zürich                 3:20.45,6      7.24,7  (6241) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.15    2.¦   48.39    3.¦   50.44    3.¦   54.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54    3.¦ 2:26.38    3.¦ 3:20.45    2.¦
M40        826. Salgaro Daniele        1965 Dübendorf              4:31.25,8   2:12.38,4  (6244) Diplom      6.25 ¦    55.17  631.¦   55.55  656.¦ 1:13.39  854.¦ 1:26.33  855.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  648.¦ 3:04.52  766.¦ 4:31.25  826.¦
M30        905. Saluz Marcel R.        1977 Fahrweid               4:12.39,7   2:01.24,5  (6247) Diplom      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.29  841.¦ 1:14.27  942.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  939.¦ 2:58.12  894.¦ 4:12.39  905.¦
M30        502. Saluz Peter            1978 Rumlikon               3:33.15,1   1:21.59,9  (6248) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.21  632.¦   52.10  580.¦   52.55  490.¦   55.47  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  605.¦ 2:37.27  558.¦ 3:33.15  502.¦
M45        DNF  Salvade Angelo         1962 Zürich                 3:09.43,2 3/4 Maratho  (6249)             ---- ¦    59.05  630.¦ 1:00.06  640.¦ 1:10.32  666.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.11  640.¦ 3:09.43  637.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        140. Sandmeier Ueli         1970 Zürich                 3:01.46,2     50.31,0  (6254) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.35  191.¦   44.31  166.¦   45.09  134.¦   47.30  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.06  179.¦ 2:14.16  151.¦ 3:01.46  140.¦
M45        672. Sartoris Guido         1963 Zürich                 4:39.14,2   2:04.52,5  (6259) Diplom      6.37 ¦    59.40  658.¦ 1:03.08  675.¦ 1:14.45  685.¦ 1:21.40  662.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.49  666.¦ 3:17.34  671.¦ 4:39.14  672.¦
M30        823. Sauter Christoph       1978 Dietikon               3:58.03,3   1:46.48,1  (6260) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.44  821.¦   55.48  809.¦   59.39  815.¦ 1:06.49  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.33  811.¦ 2:51.13  796.¦ 3:58.03  823.¦
M45        509. Sauter Peter           1962 Wallisellen            3:56.57,2   1:22.35,5  (6261) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.35  612.¦   59.08  626.¦   59.17  491.¦   59.56  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  621.¦ 2:57.01  564.¦ 3:56.57  509.¦
M55         71. Saxer Peter            1949 Oetwil am See          3:38.41,7     57.59,9  (6265) Diplom      5.10 ¦    50.00   52.¦   51.44   64.¦   57.30   96.¦   59.26   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.45   61.¦ 2:39.15   73.¦ 3:38.41   71.¦
M30        220. Scarpetti Bernhard     1972 Zürich                 3:12.42,2   1:01.27,0  (6267) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.44  236.¦   43.50  124.¦   47.20  195.¦   55.46  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  195.¦ 2:16.55  176.¦ 3:12.42  220.¦
M30        973. Scattolin Pascal       1972 Dübendorf              4:27.17,7   2:16.02,5  (9667) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.16 1074.¦ 1:04.00 1032.¦ 1:06.50  956.¦ 1:10.10  888.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.16 1063.¦ 3:17.07 1016.¦ 4:27.17  973.¦
M30        147. Schafer Antoine        1977 Regensdorf             3:03.34,1     52.18,9  (6273) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.46  205.¦   45.02  196.¦   45.25  141.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  198.¦ 2:15.14  165.¦ 3:03.34  147.¦
W40        DNF  Schaffner Daniela      1968 Nänikon                1:47.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (1710)             ---- ¦    53.19   46.¦   54.27   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         13. Schällibaum Ruedi      1948 Nürensdorf             3:29.27,8     31.08,9  (6286) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.59   14.¦   51.29   16.¦   53.19   17.¦   54.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28   15.¦ 2:34.48   15.¦ 3:29.27   13.¦
M30        862. Schäppi Gregor         1972 Nürensdorf             4:02.47,0   1:51.31,8  (6287) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.13  897.¦   58.40  942.¦ 1:00.36  845.¦ 1:05.17  790.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.53  919.¦ 2:57.29  883.¦ 4:02.47  862.¦
M50         76. Schäppi Stefan         1958 Horgen                 3:22.41,2     35.49,3  (6288) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.43   75.¦   47.51   64.¦   51.05   82.¦   56.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.35   70.¦ 2:26.40   76.¦ 3:22.41   76.¦
M30        740. Schärer Patrick        1975 Zürich                 3:51.22,9   1:40.07,7  (6293) Diplom      5.29 ¦    48.40  400.¦   49.05  410.¦   54.25  570.¦ 1:19.12  981.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.45  394.¦ 2:32.10  435.¦ 3:51.22  740.¦
W50          9. Schaerer Verena        1955 Zumikon                3:48.18,3     28.49,4  (1709) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.44    9.¦   56.17   15.¦   58.04   11.¦   59.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   13.¦ 2:49.06   12.¦ 3:48.18    9.¦
M30         56. Scharfetter Jürgen     1970 Embrach                2:47.56,4     36.41,2  (6294) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.08   58.¦   41.11   68.¦   42.34   68.¦   44.01   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.20   63.¦ 2:03.55   59.¦ 2:47.56   56.¦
M40        605. Schatt Hansjörg        1966 Maur                   3:53.01,7   1:34.14,3  (6295) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.19  634.¦   54.41  590.¦   58.16  597.¦ 1:04.45  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.00  606.¦ 2:48.16  606.¦ 3:53.01  605.¦
W40        192. Schatt Maya            1968 Maur                   5:00.11,8   2:11.15,1  (1711) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:06.29  180.¦ 1:09.33  190.¦ 1:21.04  191.¦ 1:23.04  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.03  188.¦ 3:37.07  191.¦ 5:00.11  192.¦
W40        146. Schaub Andrea          1968 Hinwil                 4:24.01,0   1:35.04,3  (1714) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.49  136.¦ 1:02.09  139.¦ 1:09.54  166.¦ 1:12.07  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  137.¦ 3:11.53  143.¦ 4:24.01  146.¦
M40         54. Schaub Sämi            1965 Oberglatt ZH           2:57.03,7     38.16,3  (6298) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.00   89.¦   43.46   73.¦   44.11   39.¦   45.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.47   80.¦ 2:11.58   67.¦ 2:57.03   54.¦
M40        331. Schaub Stephan         1966 Zürich                 3:28.01,7   1:09.14,3  (6299) Diplom      4.55 ¦    50.45  395.¦   49.56  353.¦   52.03  320.¦   55.16  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  381.¦ 2:32.45  348.¦ 3:28.01  331.¦
M30        379. Schaub Werner          1970 Kloten                 3:25.28,7   1:14.13,5  (6301) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  347.¦   48.42  368.¦   51.21  380.¦   57.26  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  359.¦ 2:28.02  357.¦ 3:25.28  379.¦
W20         52. Schawalder Iris        1984 Kemptthal              3:56.24,9   1:23.09,7  (1716) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.16   41.¦   53.36   38.¦ 1:01.11   60.¦ 1:07.21   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.52   39.¦ 2:49.03   47.¦ 3:56.24   52.¦
M30       1019. Scheffmann Tim         1974 Zürich                 4:44.50,1   2:33.34,9  (6307) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:03.25 1045.¦ 1:01.43  999.¦ 1:12.58 1022.¦ 1:26.42 1032.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.08 1015.¦ 3:18.07 1023.¦ 4:44.50 1019.¦
W40        106. Schelling Edith        1966 Dietikon               4:02.48,2   1:13.51,5  (1720) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.13  122.¦   58.33  107.¦   59.45   87.¦ 1:05.16  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  114.¦ 2:57.31  103.¦ 4:02.48  106.¦
M40        750. Schenk Peter           1966 Zürich                 4:13.57,3   1:55.09,9  (6320) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.02  673.¦   57.13  699.¦ 1:05.25  784.¦ 1:15.16  785.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.15  691.¦ 2:58.40  727.¦ 4:13.57  750.¦
W40        148. Schenkel Barbara       1965 Zürich                 4:24.18,6   1:35.21,9  (1721) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.44  170.¦ 1:03.34  150.¦ 1:08.06  152.¦ 1:07.53  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.18  167.¦ 3:16.25  156.¦ 4:24.18  148.¦
M40         19. Schenkel Rainer        1964 Herrliberg             2:48.14,4     29.27,0  (6321) Diplom      3.59 ¦    40.33   27.¦   40.43   20.¦   42.18   19.¦   44.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.16   24.¦ 2:03.35   21.¦ 2:48.14   19.¦
M50        208. Schenker Hans          1957 Adliswil               3:48.53,7   1:02.01,8  (6323) Diplom      5.25 ¦    50.47  133.¦   52.37  168.¦   58.33  228.¦ 1:06.55  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  145.¦ 2:41.57  179.¦ 3:48.53  208.¦
M40        596. Scherrer Benno         1965 Uster                  3:51.48,4   1:33.01,0  (6328) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.42  452.¦   52.50  517.¦ 1:00.06  658.¦ 1:07.09  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  483.¦ 2:44.39  547.¦ 3:51.48  596.¦
M60         60. Scherrer Josef         1945 Aesch ZH               4:00.06,2   1:01.47,3  (6329) Diplom      5.41 ¦    54.34   44.¦   55.54   48.¦   59.56   52.¦ 1:09.41   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28   46.¦ 2:50.24   48.¦ 4:00.06   60.¦
W30         50. Schiess Gabriela       1969 Bassersdorf            3:30.04,7     57.55,9  (1725) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.09   48.¦   52.07   60.¦   54.03   56.¦   53.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17   51.¦ 2:36.21   53.¦ 3:30.04   50.¦
W30         66. Schiess Katrin         1977 Uster                  3:38.22,6   1:06.13,8  (1726) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.20   67.¦   53.09   73.¦   57.09   87.¦   55.43   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30   70.¦ 2:42.39   71.¦ 3:38.22   66.¦
M30        704. Schiffel Rolf          1978 Zürich                 3:48.25,5   1:37.10,3  (6337) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.57  858.¦   56.27  840.¦   58.07  747.¦   56.53  490.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.24  853.¦ 2:51.31  801.¦ 3:48.25  704.¦
M45        558. Schildknecht Andi      1963 Dänikon ZH             4:05.19,9   1:30.58,2  (6338) Diplom      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.03  594.¦ 1:17.26  638.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.49  342.¦ 2:47.53  462.¦ 4:05.19  558.¦
M30        835. Schiller Andreas       1970 Zürich                 3:58.35,6   1:47.20,4  (6340) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.07  936.¦   55.24  792.¦   59.28  800.¦ 1:04.35  765.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  872.¦ 2:54.00  830.¦ 3:58.35  835.¦
M45         93. Schilliger Richard     1962 Winterthur             3:08.27,9     34.06,2  (6344) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.25   84.¦   44.32   74.¦   46.35   81.¦   52.54  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58   78.¦ 2:15.33   82.¦ 3:08.27   93.¦
M50          6. Schilter Beat          1954 Zürich                 2:56.47,8      9.55,9  (6346) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.34    4.¦   43.19    7.¦   44.48   10.¦   47.05   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.53    5.¦ 2:09.42    6.¦ 2:56.47    6.¦
M40        474. Schilter Roland        1964 Zürich                 3:41.14,3   1:22.26,9  (6347) Diplom      5.14 ¦    49.59  369.¦   51.28  422.¦   56.42  542.¦ 1:03.03  558.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  392.¦ 2:38.10  454.¦ 3:41.14  474.¦
M60         93. Schilter Xaver         1948 Bülach                 4:27.15,7   1:28.56,8  (6348) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.55   99.¦ 1:02.59   95.¦ 1:05.47   86.¦ 1:16.33   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   99.¦ 3:10.42   90.¦ 4:27.15   93.¦
W40        105. Schindler Isa          1965 Kilchberg ZH           4:02.46,1   1:13.49,4  (1729) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.33  143.¦ 1:00.09  125.¦ 1:01.06  100.¦   59.56   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  135.¦ 3:02.50  118.¦ 4:02.46  105.¦
M30        829. Schindler Martin       1972 Zürich                 3:58.18,7   1:47.03,5  (6350) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.57  857.¦   56.58  858.¦   58.57  774.¦ 1:05.25  792.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.55  863.¦ 2:52.53  816.¦ 3:58.18  829.¦
M40        351. Schkoda Peter          1967 Männedorf              3:29.15,7   1:10.28,3  (6351) Diplom      4.57 ¦    53.12  554.¦   51.41  430.¦   52.44  367.¦   51.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.53  502.¦ 2:37.38  439.¦ 3:29.15  351.¦
M30        DNF  Schläfli Michael       1976 Volketswil             2:33.16,0 3/4 Maratho  (6352)             ---- ¦    49.52  449.¦   50.07  463.¦   53.16  510.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59  450.¦ 2:33.16  454.¦    ----  ----¦
W50        DNF  Schläpfer Erika        1958 Zürich                   46.55,0 1/4 Maratho  (1731)             ---- ¦    46.55    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        268. Schlatter Marc         1988 Wädenswil              4:10.27,3   1:58.37,3  (6354) Diplom      5.56 ¦    47.32  107.¦   52.39  188.¦ 1:11.22  319.¦ 1:18.53  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.12  134.¦ 2:51.34  233.¦ 4:10.27  268.¦
W40        131. Schlatter Sonya        1964 Zürich                 4:15.17,3   1:26.20,6  (1732) Diplom      6.03 ¦    58.08  107.¦ 1:01.19  134.¦ 1:05.57  136.¦ 1:09.52  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.27  126.¦ 3:05.24  124.¦ 4:15.17  131.¦
M20        251. Schlittler Cyrill      1988 Zürich                 4:02.35,3   1:50.45,3  (6360) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.51  289.¦   59.15  302.¦ 1:01.07  240.¦ 1:03.20  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  294.¦ 2:59.14  274.¦ 4:02.35  251.¦
M40        669. Schlunegger Michael    1965 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.39,7   1:40.52,3  (6362) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.14  626.¦   53.09  529.¦   57.53  585.¦ 1:13.22  768.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  576.¦ 2:46.17  569.¦ 3:59.39  669.¦
M30        DNF  Schmahl Philipp        1969 Zürich                 2:36.46,0 3/4 Maratho  (6364)             ---- ¦    52.00  599.¦   52.17  598.¦   52.28  452.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  592.¦ 2:36.46  533.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        603. Schmalz Pascal         1967 Henggart               3:52.34,3   1:33.46,9  (6365) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.39  524.¦   54.11  575.¦   58.03  591.¦ 1:07.39  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  552.¦ 2:44.54  552.¦ 3:52.34  603.¦
M45        DNF  Schmid Abundi          1959 Zollikerberg           3:06.37,7 3/4 Maratho  (6366)             ---- ¦    55.07  496.¦   55.34  503.¦ 1:15.55  691.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  498.¦ 3:06.37  621.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        540. Schmid Beat            1964 Urdorf                 3:47.01,2   1:28.13,8  (6367) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.50  322.¦   52.52  518.¦ 1:01.51  703.¦ 1:03.26  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  397.¦ 2:43.34  535.¦ 3:47.01  540.¦
W45         71. Schmid Catherine       1961 Kloten                 4:01.49,2     47.10,6  (1735) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:06.26  132.¦ 1:03.35  111.¦   54.45   20.¦   57.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.01  120.¦ 3:04.47   95.¦ 4:01.49   71.¦
M65          5. Schmid Christian       1942 Volketswil             3:29.47,1     16.26,2   (218) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37   10.¦   52.14    9.¦   52.38    4.¦   53.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   10.¦ 2:36.30    9.¦ 3:29.47    5.¦
M20        254. Schmid Dominik         1980 Winterthur             4:04.11,7   1:52.21,7  (6370) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.04  320.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.51  269.¦   59.05  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  311.¦ 3:05.05  291.¦ 4:04.11  254.¦
W30        122. Schmid Judith          1970 Adliswil               3:57.41,3   1:25.32,5  (1737) Diplom      5.37 ¦    52.24   69.¦   56.30  107.¦ 1:01.38  141.¦ 1:07.08  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.54   84.¦ 2:50.32   97.¦ 3:57.41  122.¦
M20         46. Schmid Nathan          1983 Schlieren              3:03.42,0     51.52,0  (6377) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.16   47.¦   44.10   52.¦   46.43   60.¦   49.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26   47.¦ 2:14.09   51.¦ 3:03.42   46.¦
M30        254. Schmid Reinhard        1974 Dachsen                3:15.41,9   1:04.26,7  (6379) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.03  365.¦   48.16  344.¦   48.49  263.¦   50.32  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  340.¦ 2:25.09  290.¦ 3:15.41  254.¦
M50        334. Schmid Roman           1954 Urdorf                 4:12.38,0   1:25.46,1  (6382) Diplom      5.59 ¦    56.29  289.¦   59.22  353.¦ 1:05.01  361.¦ 1:11.45  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  312.¦ 3:00.52  341.¦ 4:12.38  334.¦
W30         67. Schmid Saskia          1969 Langwiesen             3:38.41,4   1:06.32,6  (1739) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.20   76.¦   52.04   59.¦   54.33   62.¦   58.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25   69.¦ 2:39.58   62.¦ 3:38.41   67.¦
M20        106. Schmidt Benedikt       1980 Zürich                 3:24.07,1   1:12.17,1  (6393) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.41  170.¦   50.27  142.¦   50.20  102.¦   51.38   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08  155.¦ 2:32.29  126.¦ 3:24.07  106.¦
M30        757. Schmidt Frank          1973 Zumikon                3:52.41,5   1:41.26,3  (6396) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.32  801.¦   55.13  777.¦   55.59  650.¦ 1:05.57  805.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  786.¦ 2:46.44  735.¦ 3:52.41  757.¦
W65          4. Schmiedler Ursula      1943 Rüschlikon             3:56.15,0      8.05,5  (1745) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.37    4.¦   58.08    4.¦ 1:00.26    4.¦ 1:00.03    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.45    4.¦ 2:56.11    4.¦ 3:56.15    4.¦
M40        515. Schmitz Matthias       1966 Zürich                 3:44.49,7   1:26.02,3  (6401) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.25  588.¦   54.16  578.¦   56.39  539.¦   59.28  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.41  583.¦ 2:45.21  555.¦ 3:44.49  515.¦
M30        DNF  Schmitz Oliver         1969 Richterswil            3:41.12,6 3/4 Maratho  (6402)             ---- ¦  1:05.10 1062.¦ 1:09.54 1085.¦ 1:26.07 1066.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05 1084.¦ 3:41.12 1067.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        819. Schmitz Ralph          1966 Volketswil             4:29.10,2   2:10.22,8  (6403) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  868.¦ 1:05.06  869.¦ 1:09.08  824.¦ 1:11.20  737.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.41  871.¦ 3:17.49  845.¦ 4:29.10  819.¦
M30        263. Schmucki Patrik        1973 Pfäffikon ZH           3:16.29,5   1:05.14,3  (6404) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.16  255.¦   46.02  225.¦   48.36  248.¦   55.34  438.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.18  241.¦ 2:20.55  229.¦ 3:16.29  263.¦
M45        435. Schnabl Bernd          1963 Zürich                 3:49.41,3   1:15.19,6  (6406) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.33  517.¦   55.15  489.¦   56.04  385.¦ 1:02.48  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48  506.¦ 2:46.53  452.¦ 3:49.41  435.¦
M50         73. Schneider Bernhard     1958 Ottenbach              3:21.41,8     34.49,9  (6410) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.40   56.¦   47.24   56.¦   51.37   88.¦   55.59  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.05   57.¦ 2:25.42   70.¦ 3:21.41   73.¦
M30         51. Schneider Christian    1978 Zürich                 2:46.32,2     35.17,0  (9540) Diplom      3.56 ¦    39.41   52.¦   40.23   50.¦   41.04   42.¦   45.21   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.05   52.¦ 2:01.10   48.¦ 2:46.32   51.¦
M30        655. Schneider Martin       1970 Rheinau                3:44.45,8   1:33.30,6  (6412) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.47  661.¦   53.45  699.¦   57.22  718.¦ 1:00.50  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  679.¦ 2:43.55  675.¦ 3:44.45  655.¦
M40        778. Schneider Walter       1964 Zürich                 4:19.45,0   2:00.57,6  (6420) Diplom      6.09 ¦    58.42  757.¦   59.06  773.¦ 1:05.34  785.¦ 1:16.22  796.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  767.¦ 3:03.22  758.¦ 4:19.45  778.¦
M20        240. Schneller Bruno J.     1981 Küsnacht ZH            3:58.37,1   1:46.47,1   (620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.39  269.¦   57.01  270.¦   59.50  228.¦ 1:04.05  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.40  266.¦ 2:54.31  252.¦ 3:58.37  240.¦
M30        837. Schneller Marcus       1978 Winterthur             3:58.43,7   1:47.28,5  (6423) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:01.34 1007.¦   59.38  962.¦ 1:00.29  842.¦   57.01  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  990.¦ 3:01.41  924.¦ 3:58.43  837.¦
M50         48. Schnellmann Kurt       1957 Zürich                 3:13.22,7     26.30,8  (6424) Diplom      4.34 ¦    51.16  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:13.22   48.¦
M40        DNF  Schnurrenberger Daniel 1965 Kilchberg ZH           2:29.59,0 3/4 Maratho  (6428)             ---- ¦    49.44  358.¦   48.53  301.¦   51.20  291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.38  327.¦ 2:29.59  303.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Schoch Willy           1951 Mettmenstetten         1:43.52,8 1/2 Maratho  (6432)             ---- ¦    50.56   62.¦   52.56   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.52   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        166. Scholz David           1980 Zürich                 3:41.39,4   1:29.49,4  (6438) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.22  216.¦   54.26  222.¦   54.43  170.¦   58.06  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.49  213.¦ 2:43.33  184.¦ 3:41.39  166.¦
M40         72. Schönbächler Georg     1964 Zürich                 2:58.51,5     40.04,1  (6440) Diplom      4.14 ¦    40.36   31.¦   41.41   29.¦   44.33   54.¦   52.00  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   31.¦ 2:06.51   33.¦ 2:58.51   72.¦
M30        949. Schöni Marcel          1970 Bonstetten             4:20.49,0   2:09.33,8  (6445) Diplom      6.10 ¦    58.52  917.¦   59.50  973.¦ 1:09.19  993.¦ 1:12.47  925.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  960.¦ 3:08.01  958.¦ 4:20.49  949.¦
M45        312. Schorno Enrico         1960 Zürich                 3:36.22,5   1:02.00,8  (6447) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.37  389.¦   54.25  332.¦   57.28  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  376.¦ 2:38.53  353.¦ 3:36.22  312.¦
M30        DNF  Schrader Stefan        1971 Zürich                 1:26.30,9 1/2 Maratho  (6451)             ---- ¦    42.37  111.¦   43.53  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        175. Schranzhofer Andreas   1980 Zürich                 3:44.17,7   1:32.27,7  (6454) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.37  219.¦   53.25  203.¦   56.37  200.¦   59.36  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  210.¦ 2:44.40  189.¦ 3:44.17  175.¦
M30        191. Schreiber Christian    1976 Bülach                 3:08.47,6     57.32,4  (6456) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.49  332.¦   47.17  287.¦   47.12  191.¦   46.28  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.07  300.¦ 2:22.19  252.¦ 3:08.47  191.¦
M30        827. Schreiber Gerhard      1971 Zürich                 3:58.12,7   1:46.57,5  (6457) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.49  914.¦   58.29  933.¦ 1:00.46  851.¦ 1:00.07  620.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  928.¦ 2:58.04  892.¦ 3:58.12  827.¦
M30        615. Schreiber Simon        1973 Zürich                 3:42.26,1   1:31.10,9  (6459) Diplom      5.16 ¦    58.42  910.¦   55.53  816.¦   52.39  472.¦   55.09  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.36  874.¦ 2:47.16  747.¦ 3:42.26  615.¦
W40         83. Schudel Trudi          1965 Zürich                 3:53.20,8   1:04.24,1  (1939) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.09   96.¦   57.11   91.¦   59.04   82.¦   59.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.20   94.¦ 2:53.24   86.¦ 3:53.20   83.¦
M20        146. Schüepp Didier         1979 Winterthur             3:35.13,2   1:23.23,2  (6467) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.07  184.¦   52.08  169.¦   52.59  141.¦   57.58  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  176.¦ 2:37.15  156.¦ 3:35.13  146.¦
M20        231. Schuele Ueli           1980 Zürich                 3:57.01,6   1:45.11,6  (6466) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.27  230.¦   55.40  243.¦   59.26  226.¦ 1:06.27  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  237.¦ 2:50.33  228.¦ 3:57.01  231.¦
M45        596. Schuler Paul           1962 Zürich                 4:14.12,2   1:39.50,5   (414) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.05  703.¦ 1:04.01  687.¦ 1:03.46  589.¦ 1:03.19  450.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  694.¦ 3:10.53  646.¦ 4:14.12  596.¦
M30        208. Schulthess Dany        1972 Winterthur             3:10.34,9     59.19,7  (6472) Diplom      4.31 ¦    43.38  129.¦   45.14  201.¦   48.21  231.¦   53.19  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  161.¦ 2:17.15  183.¦ 3:10.34  208.¦
M45        277. Schulz Jay             1963 Zürich                 3:31.49,5     57.27,8  (6474) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.35  341.¦   51.52  329.¦   53.06  281.¦   55.15  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  332.¦ 2:36.34  303.¦ 3:31.49  277.¦
M40        223. Schümperli René        1965 Uster                  3:17.59,1     59.11,7  (6476) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.21  230.¦   47.18  209.¦   48.26  172.¦   54.52  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  219.¦ 2:23.06  192.¦ 3:17.59  223.¦
W50         49. Schuppli Meyer Annette 1958 Zollikerberg           4:36.14,8   1:16.45,9  (1754) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:07.57   57.¦ 1:08.41   56.¦ 1:09.34   44.¦ 1:10.01   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.39   56.¦ 3:26.13   54.¦ 4:36.14   49.¦
M40        210. Schurig Stefan         1968 Uerikon                3:17.04,4     58.17,0  (6480) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.31  132.¦   45.54  164.¦   51.55  316.¦   54.42  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  156.¦ 2:22.21  183.¦ 3:17.04  210.¦
M40        148. Schuster Mathias       1968 Zürich                 3:10.26,4     51.39,0  (6481) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.27  178.¦   46.12  174.¦   48.16  164.¦   50.30  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.39  171.¦ 2:19.56  157.¦ 3:10.26  148.¦
M30        298. Schütz Patrick         1969 Zürich                 3:18.45,2   1:07.30,0  (9567) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.33  309.¦   48.48  389.¦   49.04  285.¦   53.18  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22  345.¦ 2:25.26  304.¦ 3:18.45  298.¦
W30        164. Schütz Yvonne          1972 Volketswil             4:11.55,5   1:39.46,7  (1755) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:01.19  190.¦   59.49  164.¦ 1:04.42  174.¦ 1:06.03  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.09  179.¦ 3:05.51  168.¦ 4:11.55  164.¦
M40        748. Schwab Thomas          1966 Seuzach                4:13.56,3   1:55.08,9  (6484) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.09  854.¦ 1:03.55  849.¦ 1:04.08  748.¦ 1:02.42  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  855.¦ 3:11.13  816.¦ 4:13.56  748.¦
M30         24. Schwarz Jwan           1972 Räterschen             2:36.30,6     25.15,4    (67) Diplom      3.42 ¦    37.31   27.¦   38.09   24.¦   39.10   23.¦   41.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.40   25.¦ 1:54.51   23.¦ 2:36.30   24.¦
M30        DNF  Schwarz Richie         1973 Zürich                 1:27.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (6489)             ---- ¦    43.02  117.¦   44.29  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        702. Schwegler Roman        1967 Winterthur             4:05.29,0   1:46.41,6  (6492) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.53  800.¦   57.54  726.¦ 1:00.15  663.¦ 1:07.25  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  768.¦ 2:58.04  720.¦ 4:05.29  702.¦
W20         63. Schweingruber Sandra   1979 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:04.09,4   1:30.54,2  (1760) Diplom      5.47 ¦    58.16   62.¦   58.34   66.¦ 1:01.01   58.¦ 1:06.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.50   62.¦ 2:57.52   63.¦ 4:04.09   63.¦
M60          9. Schweizer Hansjörg     1947 Stäfa                  3:26.53,0     28.34,1  (6494) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.08    9.¦   48.56   10.¦   52.03   11.¦   57.44   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04    9.¦ 2:29.08   10.¦ 3:26.53    9.¦
M40        254. Schweizer Stefan       1965 Wädenswil              3:22.11,9   1:03.24,5  (6495) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.53  326.¦   48.50  297.¦   51.36  300.¦   52.51  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44  314.¦ 2:29.20  297.¦ 3:22.11  254.¦
M45        226. Schwendimann Martin    1960 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.53,3     52.31,6  (6497) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.37  218.¦   49.13  211.¦   52.09  229.¦   56.52  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.51  216.¦ 2:30.00  210.¦ 3:26.53  226.¦
M45        DNF  Schwotzer Eric         1961 Winterthur               47.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (6501)             ---- ¦    47.55  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        227. Schwyter Corinne       1970 Hinwil                 4:44.36,5   2:12.27,7  (1761) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:06.41  237.¦ 1:06.51  228.¦ 1:12.29  224.¦ 1:18.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  232.¦ 3:26.01  225.¦ 4:44.36  227.¦
W40         29. Scott Andrea           1964 Zollikerberg           3:33.49,8     44.53,1  (1762) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.50   56.¦   51.57   29.¦   52.59   25.¦   55.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47   42.¦ 2:38.47   34.¦ 3:33.49   29.¦
M30        174. Scotti Marco           1974 Horgen                 3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (6504) Diplom      4.27 ¦    47.08  290.¦   45.48  217.¦   46.25  167.¦   48.30  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.57  254.¦ 2:19.22  210.¦ 3:07.52  174.¦
M40         94. Sdovc Bruno            1966 Guntalingen            3:01.55,6     43.08,2  (6505) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.29  126.¦   44.34  126.¦   45.24   95.¦   47.26   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  123.¦ 2:14.28  109.¦ 3:01.55   94.¦
M30        998. Sebbel Peter           1969 Zürich                 4:33.55,9   2:22.40,7  (6506) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.26 1020.¦ 1:03.13 1020.¦ 1:08.29  982.¦ 1:19.47  987.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39 1018.¦ 3:14.08 1004.¦ 4:33.55  998.¦
W40        154. Seebach Nicole         1968 Meilen                 4:28.12,9   1:39.16,2   (931) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.20  100.¦ 1:02.59  144.¦ 1:12.00  176.¦ 1:15.52  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.19  129.¦ 3:12.20  145.¦ 4:28.12  154.¦
M20        201. Seematter Marc         1979 Zürich                 3:48.57,6   1:37.07,6  (6510) Diplom      5.25 ¦    49.23  128.¦   50.33  144.¦   55.51  182.¦ 1:13.09  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  133.¦ 2:35.48  143.¦ 3:48.57  201.¦
M30        683. Seidl Martin           1973 Zürich                 3:47.21,0   1:36.05,8  (6513) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.07  611.¦   52.41  643.¦   55.33  623.¦ 1:06.57  829.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  629.¦ 2:40.23  611.¦ 3:47.21  683.¦
M30        481. Seiler Daniel          1975 Zürich                 3:31.43,8   1:20.28,6  (6516) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.14  529.¦   50.36  485.¦   51.50  413.¦   58.01  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.51  507.¦ 2:33.42  460.¦ 3:31.43  481.¦
M55         63. Seiler Hans            1950 Zürich                 3:35.37,3     54.55,5  (6517) Diplom      5.06 ¦    49.58   51.¦   50.58   59.¦   54.39   70.¦ 1:00.00   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.57   57.¦ 2:35.36   58.¦ 3:35.37   63.¦
M40        628. Seipel Oliver          1965 Oberembrach            3:55.42,7   1:36.55,3  (6518) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:03.07  853.¦   56.38  681.¦   56.25  527.¦   59.31  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  798.¦ 2:56.11  695.¦ 3:55.42  628.¦
M20        265. Semari Ziad            1984 Zürich                 4:09.17,0   1:57.27,0  (6523) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:02.16  323.¦   52.16  175.¦ 1:06.34  293.¦ 1:08.10  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  265.¦ 3:01.06  281.¦ 4:09.17  265.¦
M55        DNF  Senn Peter             1953 Auslikon               2:09.30,1 1/2 Maratho  (6525)             ---- ¦  1:02.40  193.¦ 1:06.49  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Serafini Renato        1970 Wallisellen            1:32.47,8 1/2 Maratho  (6527)             ---- ¦    45.37  231.¦   47.10  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45         17. Seraki Patrizia        1963 Zürich                 3:35.41,2     21.02,6  (1766) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.58   32.¦   53.20   26.¦   55.12   23.¦   54.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18   26.¦ 2:41.30   23.¦ 3:35.41   17.¦
M30        833. Shakeshaft Alec        1973 Feuerthalen            3:58.29,5   1:47.14,3  (6529) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.06  607.¦   52.59  658.¦   59.38  812.¦ 1:13.44  936.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  637.¦ 2:44.45  690.¦ 3:58.29  833.¦
M40        247. Shinozaki Koichi       1964 Zürich                 3:21.08,7   1:02.21,3  (6531) Diplom      4.46 ¦    47.49  263.¦   47.37  223.¦   49.04  207.¦   56.37  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  240.¦ 2:24.31  213.¦ 3:21.08  247.¦
M65          8. Siebenmann Dieter      1943 Russikon               3:36.42,1     23.21,2  (6534) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.33    5.¦   50.54    7.¦   55.39    8.¦ 1:01.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27    5.¦ 2:35.07    5.¦ 3:36.42    8.¦
W50         18. Siebenmann Regula      1957 Russikon               3:57.16,5     37.47,6  (1770) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.11   13.¦   55.34   13.¦ 1:00.43   19.¦ 1:05.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45    9.¦ 2:51.28   15.¦ 3:57.16   18.¦
M30        908. Sieber Marc            1969 Zürich                 4:12.54,6   2:01.39,4  (6537) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.35 1024.¦ 1:01.07  991.¦ 1:04.50  935.¦ 1:04.20  759.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.43 1008.¦ 3:08.33  960.¦ 4:12.54  908.¦
M30        DNF  Siedler Christoph      1971 Zürich                 1:43.36,8 1/2 Maratho  (6538)             ---- ¦    50.55  507.¦   52.41  643.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.36  555.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        100. Siegenthaler Thomas    1954 Kilchberg ZH           3:28.14,5     41.22,6  (6541) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.07   63.¦   48.10   73.¦   53.18  120.¦   59.37  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   68.¦ 2:28.37   83.¦ 3:28.14  100.¦
M45        204. Siegrist Beat          1960 Herrliberg             3:24.38,5     50.16,8  (6543) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.27  285.¦   49.57  243.¦   51.46  206.¦   52.26  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.25  263.¦ 2:32.11  239.¦ 3:24.38  204.¦
M30        830. Sigg Michel            1975 Mönchaltorf            3:58.22,3   1:47.07,1  (6546) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.17  871.¦   56.35  847.¦ 1:00.07  830.¦ 1:04.22  760.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  862.¦ 2:54.00  829.¦ 3:58.22  830.¦
M30        569. Signer Martin          1969 Langnau am Albis       3:38.52,3   1:27.37,1  (6548) Diplom      5.11 ¦    48.05  370.¦   48.58  399.¦   56.36  680.¦ 1:05.12  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03  383.¦ 2:33.40  459.¦ 3:38.52  569.¦
M50        397. Sigrist Hanspeter      1957 Eglisau                4:37.36,9   1:50.45,0  (6551) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.35  425.¦ 1:06.29  418.¦ 1:09.47  394.¦ 1:14.44  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  421.¦ 3:22.52  409.¦ 4:37.36  397.¦
M50        DNF  Sigrist Jürg           1956 Rüti ZH                1:57.11,5 1/2 Maratho  (6553)             ---- ¦    58.56  340.¦   58.15  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W20         50. Simmen Sabine          1980 Niederglatt ZH         3:54.53,4   1:21.38,2  (1777) Diplom      5.34 ¦    52.58   35.¦   53.04   32.¦   58.22   44.¦ 1:10.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.03   34.¦ 2:44.25   34.¦ 3:54.53   50.¦
M20        278. Simmen Stefan          1980 Zürich                 4:15.35,8   2:03.45,8  (6558) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:01.55  316.¦ 1:02.50  323.¦ 1:03.37  267.¦ 1:07.13  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.45  323.¦ 3:08.22  297.¦ 4:15.35  278.¦
M30        439. Simmler Heinz          1971 Bachenbülach           3:29.04,7   1:17.49,5  (6559) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.15  625.¦   52.03  574.¦   52.02  422.¦   52.42  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  596.¦ 2:36.21  517.¦ 3:29.04  439.¦
M30        DNF  Simperl Burkhard       1973 Winterthur             2:11.40,1 3/4 Maratho  (6561)             ---- ¦    39.57   54.¦   40.53   61.¦   50.49  354.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.51   56.¦ 2:11.40  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        795. Singer Till            1975 Zürich                 3:55.36,6   1:44.21,4  (6566) Diplom      5.35 ¦    51.59  597.¦   52.11  583.¦   58.20  752.¦ 1:13.05  928.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  586.¦ 2:42.31  651.¦ 3:55.36  795.¦
M30        858. Smits Frank            1971 Weiningen ZH           4:01.56,6   1:50.41,4  (6572) Diplom      5.44 ¦    55.37  807.¦   55.12  773.¦ 1:05.22  943.¦ 1:05.44  798.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  789.¦ 2:56.12  861.¦ 4:01.56  858.¦
M20        DNF  Snell Daryl            1984 Zürich                 3:21.28,8 3/4 Maratho  (6573)             ---- ¦    58.32  285.¦ 1:02.00  318.¦ 1:20.56  335.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.32  308.¦ 3:21.28  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        479. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:41.25,9   1:22.38,5  (6576) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.42  527.¦   52.45  509.¦   55.40  488.¦ 1:00.17  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  521.¦ 2:41.08  497.¦ 3:41.25  479.¦
M40        406. Soland Benjamin        1967 Männedorf              3:34.49,9   1:16.02,5  (6577) Diplom      5.05 ¦    49.31  347.¦   50.23  375.¦   55.24  475.¦   59.30  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.55  363.¦ 2:35.19  385.¦ 3:34.49  406.¦
M30       1059. Sollberger Daniel      1977 Urdorf                 5:25.08,6   3:13.53,4  (6580) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:02.51 1031.¦ 1:16.09 1095.¦ 1:34.20 1071.¦ 1:31.47 1049.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.00 1091.¦ 3:53.20 1071.¦ 5:25.08 1059.¦
M20         10. Sommer Christian       1983 Ottenbach              2:42.45,1     30.55,1  (6583) Diplom      3.51 ¦    39.55   21.¦   40.07   15.¦   41.02    9.¦   41.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.03   18.¦ 2:01.05   11.¦ 2:42.45   10.¦
M30        641. Sommer Peter           1970 Kilchberg ZH           3:43.46,9   1:32.31,7  (6585) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.55  725.¦   52.44  647.¦   54.49  588.¦ 1:02.16  712.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.40  682.¦ 2:41.30  629.¦ 3:43.46  641.¦
W40        168. Sommer-Stalder Franzis 1968 Winterthur             4:33.57,1   1:45.00,4  (1779) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.37  184.¦ 1:07.16  183.¦ 1:08.02  151.¦ 1:12.01  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.53  185.¦ 3:21.55  169.¦ 4:33.57  168.¦
W45        133. Sonderegger Esther     1961 Dietikon               4:53.43,3   1:39.04,7  (9661) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:03.45  118.¦ 1:08.26  135.¦ 1:22.36  140.¦ 1:18.54  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.12  128.¦ 3:34.49  135.¦ 4:53.43  133.¦
M45        281. Sonderer Marcel        1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:32.12,0     57.50,3  (6590) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.18  323.¦   51.43  316.¦   53.18  291.¦   55.51  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.01  322.¦ 2:36.20  297.¦ 3:32.12  281.¦
M20        322. Späh Martin            1981 Zürich                 4:41.48,4   2:29.58,4  (6596) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.05  344.¦ 1:05.08  334.¦ 1:07.30  298.¦ 1:23.04  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.13  342.¦ 3:18.44  324.¦ 4:41.48  322.¦
W30         59. Spahn Petra            1969 Schleinikon            3:35.54,1   1:03.45,3  (1783) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.34   59.¦   51.39   54.¦   52.31   46.¦ 1:00.08   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13   56.¦ 2:35.45   50.¦ 3:35.54   59.¦
M30        324. Spahn Roman            1969 Schleinikon            3:19.57,6   1:08.42,4  (6597) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.12  291.¦   47.45  312.¦   50.19  336.¦   54.40  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.58  298.¦ 2:25.17  297.¦ 3:19.57  324.¦
M20        185. Spalinger Rinaldo      1981 Männedorf              3:45.38,4   1:33.48,4  (6598) Diplom      5.20 ¦    46.56   95.¦   48.03  109.¦ 1:01.35  247.¦ 1:09.02  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  104.¦ 2:36.35  150.¦ 3:45.38  185.¦
M30        961. Specht Dominique       1971 Watt                   4:23.38,5   2:12.23,3  (6602) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:01.10 1003.¦ 1:01.51 1000.¦ 1:09.27  995.¦ 1:11.09  903.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.01 1003.¦ 3:12.29  995.¦ 4:23.38  961.¦
M60         25. Spielmann Hans-Peter   1948 Grüningen              3:39.13,9     40.55,0  (6606) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.08   19.¦   51.19   15.¦   55.07   24.¦ 1:01.38   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28   17.¦ 2:37.35   21.¦ 3:39.13   25.¦
M60         18. Spiess Paul            1948 Uhwiesen               3:32.45,3     34.26,4  (6608) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.36   21.¦   52.14   21.¦   53.18   16.¦   55.35   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50   21.¦ 2:37.09   20.¦ 3:32.45   18.¦
W30        151. Spleiss Janine         1970 Volketswil             4:08.47,1   1:36.38,3  (1786) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.39  144.¦   59.20  154.¦ 1:01.24  137.¦ 1:09.22  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  153.¦ 2:59.24  144.¦ 4:08.47  151.¦
W40         93. Spori Monika           1966 Brütten                3:57.59,0   1:09.02,3  (1787) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.39   92.¦   58.02  103.¦ 1:01.39  103.¦ 1:01.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42   97.¦ 2:56.22   96.¦ 3:57.59   93.¦
M20         73. Spörri Manuel          1983 Sulzbach               3:11.04,5     59.14,5  (9560) Diplom      4.31 ¦    48.00  118.¦   47.15   95.¦   48.13   77.¦   47.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.15  106.¦ 2:23.29   91.¦ 3:11.04   73.¦
W20         77. Spörri Susanna         1985 Winterthur             4:14.26,7   1:41.11,5  (1788) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.08   68.¦   58.16   63.¦ 1:06.41   82.¦ 1:10.19   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.25   65.¦ 3:04.06   71.¦ 4:14.26   77.¦
M50        179. Sprecher Thomas        1957 Küsnacht ZH            3:43.33,9     56.42,0   (621) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.38  130.¦   51.48  138.¦   55.38  167.¦ 1:05.27  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  133.¦ 2:38.06  148.¦ 3:43.33  179.¦
M40        626. Sprenger Andreas       1965 Hombrechtikon          3:55.38,1   1:36.50,7  (6622) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.58  608.¦   51.49  435.¦   55.04  462.¦ 1:13.46  773.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.47  550.¦ 2:41.51  504.¦ 3:55.38  626.¦
M30        966. Spring Reto            1971 Männedorf              4:25.38,9   2:14.23,7  (6625) Diplom      6.17 ¦    52.13  623.¦   57.25  879.¦ 1:17.41 1044.¦ 1:18.18  975.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  754.¦ 3:07.20  953.¦ 4:25.38  966.¦
M40         29. Stadel Joachim         1968 Zürich                 2:51.45,2     32.57,8  (6630) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.04   54.¦   42.36   46.¦   43.09   26.¦   43.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.40   48.¦ 2:07.50   39.¦ 2:51.45   29.¦
M45        568. Stadelmann Marcel      1960 Wettswil               4:06.48,4   1:32.26,7  (6632) Diplom      5.50 ¦    56.04  544.¦   56.44  550.¦ 1:01.00  541.¦ 1:12.58  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  553.¦ 2:53.50  530.¦ 4:06.48  568.¦
W30        120. Stadler Irène          1971 Winterthur             3:57.01,9   1:24.53,1  (1789) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.06  150.¦   58.28  139.¦   59.40  117.¦   59.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  146.¦ 2:57.16  131.¦ 3:57.01  120.¦
M40        272. Stadler Reto           1965 Zürich                 3:23.43,9   1:04.56,5  (6635) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.15  296.¦   48.19  255.¦   52.05  323.¦   55.03  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  276.¦ 2:28.40  287.¦ 3:23.43  272.¦
W50         20. Stadler Sylvia         1958 Zürich                 4:01.01,0     41.32,1  (1790) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.53   19.¦   58.54   24.¦ 1:02.24   22.¦ 1:02.48   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48   21.¦ 2:58.12   22.¦ 4:01.01   20.¦
M50         75. Stahel Andreas         1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf    3:22.33,9     35.42,0  (6638) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.28  110.¦   49.40   97.¦   50.30   73.¦   52.53   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  101.¦ 2:29.40   86.¦ 3:22.33   75.¦
M30        977. Staeheli Oliver        1971 Wädenswil              4:28.00,4   2:16.45,2  (6637) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:03.34 1050.¦ 1:04.10 1038.¦ 1:07.54  971.¦ 1:12.21  918.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44 1049.¦ 3:15.39 1009.¦ 4:28.00  977.¦
M30        203. Stahl Matthias         1972 Illnau                 3:09.51,9     58.36,7  (6640) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.55  210.¦   44.59  191.¦   48.24  233.¦   51.32  264.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.54  201.¦ 2:18.19  194.¦ 3:09.51  203.¦
M30        359. Stahl Yves             1969 Langnau am Albis       3:24.06,0   1:12.50,8  (6641) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.18  424.¦   48.57  397.¦   51.42  399.¦   54.07  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.58  391.¦ 3:24.06  359.¦
M30         45. Stähli Martin          1969 Hochfelden             2:44.33,8     33.18,6  (6642) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.07   57.¦   40.40   56.¦   40.59   37.¦   42.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.47   55.¦ 2:01.46   50.¦ 2:44.33   45.¦
M40        832. Stalder Carl-Leonhard  1967 Winterthur             4:33.57,4   2:15.10,0  (6645) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.03  886.¦ 1:07.11  883.¦ 1:08.41  820.¦ 1:12.01  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.15  885.¦ 3:21.56  858.¦ 4:33.57  832.¦
M20         88. Stallmach Bertold      1984 Meilen                 3:17.07,7   1:05.17,7   (932) Diplom      4.40 ¦    53.05  200.¦   48.30  115.¦   47.20   69.¦   48.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  150.¦ 2:28.56  108.¦ 3:17.07   88.¦
M45        DNF  Stamberger Matthias    1959 Zürich                 1:48.47,3 1/2 Maratho  (6648)             ---- ¦    54.17  469.¦   54.30  462.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.47  459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M18          9. Stamm Olivier          1992 Elsau                  4:12.07,3   1:58.06,1  (6652) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.51   14.¦ 1:01.04   13.¦ 1:00.34    7.¦ 1:09.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.55   14.¦ 3:02.30   10.¦ 4:12.07    9.¦
M20        303. Stammbach Roman        1982 Zürich                 4:28.01,4   2:16.11,4  (6654) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.41  270.¦   57.29  279.¦ 1:13.54  325.¦ 1:18.56  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.10  276.¦ 3:09.04  299.¦ 4:28.01  303.¦
M30        108. Stampfli Patrik        1971 Schlieren              2:58.05,1     46.49,9  (6656) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.15  121.¦   44.09  137.¦   44.13   95.¦   46.27  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24  123.¦ 2:11.37  105.¦ 2:58.05  108.¦
M30        512. Starkey Robert         1974 Küsnacht ZH            3:33.52,7   1:22.37,5   (622) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.12  464.¦   50.06  461.¦   51.29  385.¦ 1:02.04  704.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.19  458.¦ 2:31.48  427.¦ 3:33.52  512.¦
M45         45. Stäuble Roland         1961 Zürich                 2:58.07,5     23.45,8  (6660) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.51  108.¦   44.24   64.¦   44.13   30.¦   44.36   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.16   91.¦ 2:13.30   61.¦ 2:58.07   45.¦
M55        204. Staubli René           1953 Zollikon               4:58.29,2   2:17.47,4  (6661) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.22  200.¦ 1:07.58  204.¦ 1:12.43  191.¦ 1:33.24  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.20  202.¦ 3:25.04  196.¦ 4:58.29  204.¦
M40        646. Stauffacher Ruedi      1968 Aeugst am Albis        3:57.22,7   1:38.35,3  (6662) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.09  740.¦   57.21  706.¦   59.29  633.¦ 1:02.22  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.30  724.¦ 2:54.59  683.¦ 3:57.22  646.¦
M30       1044. Stauffer Mario         1974 Hochfelden             4:58.52,3   2:47.37,1  (6664) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:07.11 1091.¦ 1:09.14 1083.¦ 1:17.11 1041.¦ 1:25.15 1017.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.25 1085.¦ 3:33.37 1055.¦ 4:58.52 1044.¦
M45        275. Stefan Betschon        1959 Zürich                 3:31.45,9     57.24,2  (6666) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.45  357.¦   53.00  408.¦   52.31  246.¦   54.29  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  393.¦ 2:37.16  323.¦ 3:31.45  275.¦
M55        164. Stegmann Fritz         1949 Erlenbach ZH           4:18.42,7   1:38.00,9   (714) Diplom      6.07 ¦    59.16  168.¦   59.00  161.¦ 1:07.03  169.¦ 1:13.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  166.¦ 3:05.20  165.¦ 4:18.42  164.¦
W45        108. Steiger Birgit         1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:28.37,5   1:13.58,9  (1796) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.41  127.¦ 1:06.12  122.¦ 1:08.11  109.¦ 1:08.31  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.54  125.¦ 3:20.06  116.¦ 4:28.37  108.¦
M45         56. Steiger Bruno          1962 Rüschlikon             3:00.20,3     25.58,6  (9613) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.15   54.¦   43.50   53.¦   45.39   66.¦   47.34   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   49.¦ 2:12.45   54.¦ 3:00.20   56.¦
M45        344. Steiger Martin         1963 Bassersdorf            3:39.43,1   1:05.21,4  (6675) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.20  406.¦   53.08  411.¦   55.25  362.¦   58.48  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  411.¦ 2:40.54  376.¦ 3:39.43  344.¦
M30         44. Steiger Thomas         1973 Tann                   2:44.09,3     32.54,1  (6676) Diplom      3.53 ¦    37.38   28.¦   38.55   32.¦   41.26   50.¦   46.08  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.34   28.¦ 1:58.01   32.¦ 2:44.09   44.¦
M45        572. Steimann Ernst         1960 Gattikon               4:07.22,8   1:33.01,1  (6677) Diplom      5.51 ¦    53.09  438.¦   56.39  546.¦ 1:03.44  588.¦ 1:13.50  611.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.48  479.¦ 2:53.32  525.¦ 4:07.22  572.¦
W30        141. Steiner Katalin        1978 Birmensdorf ZH         4:04.58,8   1:32.50,0  (6694) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.55  171.¦   58.30  144.¦ 1:01.44  144.¦ 1:04.48  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  155.¦ 3:00.10  149.¦ 4:04.58  141.¦
M30        553. Steiner Philipp        1977 Wetzikon ZH            3:37.06,3   1:25.51,1  (6688) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.15  626.¦   52.29  619.¦   53.10  503.¦   59.10  577.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  626.¦ 2:37.55  571.¦ 3:37.06  553.¦
M50        310. Steiner Thomas         1955 Glattfelden            4:07.07,0   1:20.15,1  (6691) Diplom      5.51 ¦    55.24  260.¦   55.38  249.¦   59.50  275.¦ 1:16.14  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  254.¦ 2:50.52  255.¦ 4:07.07  310.¦
M40        353. Steiner Ueli           1964 Wallisellen            3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (6692) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.33  352.¦   49.33  333.¦   51.48  311.¦   58.32  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.07  337.¦ 2:30.55  320.¦ 3:29.27  353.¦
M45        100. Steinmann Peter        1962 Dübendorf              3:09.25,2     35.03,5  (6698) Diplom      4.29 ¦    41.17   21.¦   42.22   28.¦   46.24   77.¦   59.20  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.40   23.¦ 2:10.04   32.¦ 3:09.25  100.¦
M40        429. Sterchi Peter          1967 Zürich                 3:37.34,8   1:18.47,4  (6705) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.56  474.¦   53.27  544.¦   54.56  455.¦   57.13  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.24  517.¦ 2:40.21  482.¦ 3:37.34  429.¦
M45        609. Stich Theo             1960 Uster                  4:18.20,9   1:43.59,2  (6708) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.05  702.¦ 1:03.57  685.¦ 1:03.46  590.¦ 1:07.31  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  693.¦ 3:10.49  644.¦ 4:18.20  609.¦
W30        236. Stierli- Fürer Rita    1973 Erlenbach ZH           5:03.54,5   2:31.45,7   (715) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:04.54  221.¦ 1:07.04  231.¦ 1:23.43  239.¦ 1:28.12  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.58  223.¦ 3:35.42  232.¦ 5:03.54  236.¦
M40        764. Stocker Roger          1964 Feldmeilen             4:16.33,2   1:57.45,8   (933) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.02  847.¦ 1:01.52  820.¦ 1:04.14  750.¦ 1:07.24  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  832.¦ 3:09.09  794.¦ 4:16.33  764.¦
W30        DNF  Stokar Julia           1972 Zürich                   42.22,6 1/4 Maratho   (113)             ---- ¦    42.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        405. Strahm René            1968 Bülach                 3:34.43,3   1:15.55,9  (9570) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.03  408.¦   53.14  533.¦   54.49  452.¦   55.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  467.¦ 2:39.07  470.¦ 3:34.43  405.¦
M30        279. Strässle Patrick       1973 Benglen                3:17.29,5   1:06.14,3  (6729) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.41  235.¦   46.57  270.¦   48.46  262.¦   56.04  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38  249.¦ 2:21.25  236.¦ 3:17.29  279.¦
M45        430. Strassmann Peter       1962 Bonstetten             3:49.13,3   1:14.51,6  (6731) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.08  596.¦   56.08  531.¦   56.56  408.¦   58.00  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  566.¦ 2:51.13  508.¦ 3:49.13  430.¦
M45        442. Straube Wolfgang       1961 Wädenswil              3:50.37,0   1:16.15,3  (6733) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.06  436.¦   55.52  517.¦   59.30  497.¦ 1:02.06  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.59  465.¦ 2:48.30  475.¦ 3:50.37  442.¦
M30        337. Sträuli Fabian         1969 Winterthur             3:21.57,1   1:10.41,9  (6735) Diplom      4.47 ¦    46.57  282.¦   47.47  316.¦   50.47  351.¦   56.24  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  292.¦ 2:25.33  309.¦ 3:21.57  337.¦
M45        694. Strebel Hansruedi      1962 Zürich                 4:53.32,1   2:19.10,4  (6739) Diplom      6.57 ¦    57.21  572.¦ 1:03.35  682.¦ 1:25.40  704.¦ 1:26.55  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.56  656.¦ 3:26.36  694.¦ 4:53.32  694.¦
M45         59. Strebel Markus         1963 Bachenbülach           3:00.47,7     26.26,0  (6740) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.52   31.¦   43.15   38.¦   45.44   69.¦   49.54   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.08   32.¦ 2:10.52   40.¦ 3:00.47   59.¦
M45        493. Strebel Paddy          1961 Stäfa                  3:55.15,5   1:20.53,8  (6741) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.50  369.¦   54.07  445.¦   58.48  474.¦ 1:10.29  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57  419.¦ 2:44.46  421.¦ 3:55.15  493.¦
M30        489. Streckeisen Markus     1973 Männedorf              3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6742) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.23  428.¦   49.18  422.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:00.48  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42  418.¦ 2:31.21  418.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
M40        694. Strele Klaus           1965 Zürich                 4:03.28,5   1:44.41,1  (6744) Diplom      5.46 ¦    57.42  721.¦   57.02  693.¦   59.59  652.¦ 1:08.45  704.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.44  707.¦ 2:54.43  677.¦ 4:03.28  694.¦
M50        108. Strickler Werner       1954 Kloten                 3:30.10,6     43.18,7  (6746) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.49  208.¦   53.20  188.¦   52.36  107.¦   51.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  195.¦ 2:38.47  155.¦ 3:30.10  108.¦
M30        518. Strubel Jan            1969 Horgen                 3:34.26,7   1:23.11,5  (6751) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.35  553.¦   51.52  557.¦   53.39  537.¦   57.19  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  548.¦ 2:37.07  550.¦ 3:34.26  518.¦
M30        DNF  Stuber Adrian          1976 Embrach                3:30.15,9 3/4 Maratho  (6753)             ---- ¦  1:02.47 1027.¦ 1:03.56 1029.¦ 1:23.31 1061.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.44 1028.¦ 3:30.15 1051.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Stucki Peter           1959 Zürich                 1:57.06,0 1/2 Maratho  (6755)             ---- ¦    58.08  597.¦   58.57  622.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  604.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        585. Stuckmann Jörg         1966 Zürich                 3:50.56,6   1:32.09,2  (6757) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.38  448.¦   52.56  520.¦   58.27  602.¦ 1:07.54  684.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  485.¦ 2:43.01  524.¦ 3:50.56  585.¦
M45        219. Stüdeli Daniel         1959 Meilen                 3:26.15,9     51.54,2   (934) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.10  279.¦   50.24  270.¦   52.06  224.¦   53.33  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  267.¦ 2:32.42  245.¦ 3:26.15  219.¦
M50        403. Studer Max             1955 Zürich                 4:42.39,1   1:55.47,2  (6760) Diplom      6.41 ¦    57.15  303.¦ 1:02.26  386.¦ 1:15.29  415.¦ 1:27.27  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.42  369.¦ 3:15.12  398.¦ 4:42.39  403.¦
M20        219. Studer Sven            1984 Zürich                 3:54.10,8   1:42.20,8  (6762) Diplom      5.32 ¦    48.26  122.¦   50.50  146.¦ 1:05.18  284.¦ 1:09.35  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.17  128.¦ 2:44.35  188.¦ 3:54.10  219.¦
M40        468. Sturzenegger Daniel    1966 Zürich                 3:41.01,3   1:22.13,9  (6769) Diplom      5.14 ¦    45.34  179.¦   48.28  259.¦   53.09  384.¦ 1:13.49  774.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03  203.¦ 2:27.12  265.¦ 3:41.01  468.¦
M45        248. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudo 1959 Hittnau                3:28.49,3     54.27,6  (6770) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.32  337.¦   51.02  282.¦   51.50  210.¦   54.23  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  310.¦ 2:34.25  263.¦ 3:28.49  248.¦
M45        697. Sturzenegger Ivo       1961 Uetikon am See         5:01.57,7   2:27.36,0  (6771) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:03.02  701.¦ 1:09.54  724.¦ 1:21.15  700.¦ 1:27.46  688.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  714.¦ 3:34.11  702.¦ 5:01.57  697.¦
M20        280. Sturzenegger Michael   1984 Hittnau                4:16.25,2   2:04.35,2  (6772) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:04.58  340.¦ 1:02.29  322.¦ 1:06.14  286.¦ 1:02.42  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  336.¦ 3:13.42  315.¦ 4:16.25  280.¦
M45         73. Stutz Markus           1961 Herrliberg             3:04.11,0     29.49,3  (6774) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.18   79.¦   44.33   76.¦   45.47   70.¦   49.31   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52   75.¦ 2:14.39   74.¦ 3:04.11   73.¦
M60         56. Stutz Willy            1946 Dübendorf              3:58.10,0     59.51,1  (6776) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.01   80.¦   56.42   55.¦ 1:00.12   54.¦ 1:02.13   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.44   65.¦ 2:55.56   59.¦ 3:58.10   56.¦
M30        363. Sudan Philippe         1978 Zürich                 3:24.15,4   1:13.00,2  (6777) Diplom      4.50 ¦    44.04  148.¦   45.00  193.¦   56.32  676.¦   58.38  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  174.¦ 2:25.36  310.¦ 3:24.15  363.¦
M30        495. Sulser Silvio          1976 Zürich                 3:32.40,0   1:21.24,8  (6778) Diplom      5.02 ¦    56.43  847.¦   51.54  562.¦   51.31  388.¦   52.30  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.38  729.¦ 2:40.10  605.¦ 3:32.40  495.¦
W30         99. Sumpf Marianne         1976 Winterthur             3:52.57,4   1:20.48,6  (1812) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.43  125.¦   57.45  130.¦   58.45   98.¦   58.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  127.¦ 2:54.14  113.¦ 3:52.57   99.¦
M30        932. Surber Roger           1976 Oberweningen           4:16.59,0   2:05.43,8  (6781) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.12  944.¦   58.31  934.¦ 1:03.01  902.¦ 1:16.14  955.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  940.¦ 3:00.44  913.¦ 4:16.59  932.¦
M50        157. Suter Alf              1957 Richterswil            3:39.52,5     53.00,6  (6783) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.51  220.¦   53.33  192.¦   55.03  151.¦   57.23  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  206.¦ 2:42.28  184.¦ 3:39.52  157.¦
M55        175. Suter Hanspeter        1952 Au-Wädenswil           4:23.59,4   1:43.17,6  (6786) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.03  195.¦ 1:02.24  183.¦ 1:06.09  165.¦ 1:12.22  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  189.¦ 3:11.37  176.¦ 4:23.59  175.¦
M50         91. Suter Thomas           1957 Meilen                 3:25.55,7     39.03,8   (935) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.07   84.¦   48.56   87.¦   52.03   92.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04   85.¦ 2:29.08   85.¦ 3:25.55   91.¦
M65         21. Sutter Fritz           1941 Bonstetten             4:16.52,5   1:03.31,6  (6795) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.31   28.¦ 1:04.24   29.¦ 1:04.09   20.¦ 1:06.45   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.56   28.¦ 3:10.06   21.¦ 4:16.52   21.¦
M55        169. Sütterlin Hans         1952 Zürich                 4:22.11,8   1:41.30,0  (6800) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.37  175.¦   59.46  169.¦ 1:05.49  163.¦ 1:16.58  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.23  172.¦ 3:05.12  164.¦ 4:22.11  169.¦
W30         56. Swanepoel Sophie       1972 Rümlang                3:34.09,7   1:02.00,9  (1813) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.30   79.¦   52.41   65.¦   54.17   59.¦   53.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.12   72.¦ 2:40.29   63.¦ 3:34.09   56.¦
M45        411. Sydler Titus           1959 Zürich                 3:47.23,6   1:13.01,9  (6804) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.36  251.¦   51.20  298.¦   58.55  476.¦ 1:07.31  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.56  274.¦ 2:39.52  361.¦ 3:47.23  411.¦
W30        125. Symonds Rebecca        1977 Zürich                 3:58.52,3   1:26.43,5  (1814) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.04  131.¦   57.05  120.¦ 1:01.03  136.¦ 1:02.39  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.09  122.¦ 2:56.13  128.¦ 3:58.52  125.¦
W30        196. Szlauzys Jolanta       1975 Zürich                 4:23.12,3   1:51.03,5  (1815) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:06.31  236.¦ 1:05.20  221.¦ 1:04.53  180.¦ 1:06.27  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.52  222.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 4:23.12  196.¦
M40        108. Szoradi Steve          1968 Zürich                 3:04.06,3     45.18,9  (6808) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.47   84.¦   44.11   90.¦   46.16  118.¦   49.51  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.58   84.¦ 2:14.15  106.¦ 3:04.06  108.¦
M30        709. Tabakovic Velid-Lido   1969 Zürich                 3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (6810) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.23  539.¦   52.09  579.¦   58.58  775.¦ 1:06.33  817.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.32  551.¦ 2:42.31  650.¦ 3:49.04  709.¦
W30        207. Tangorra Jolanda       1969 Uster                  4:26.47,8   1:54.39,0  (1817) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.16  211.¦ 1:04.06  211.¦ 1:08.02  204.¦ 1:11.23  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.22  211.¦ 3:15.24  204.¦ 4:26.47  207.¦
W30        206. Tangorra Sabrina       1970 Winterthur             4:26.47,3   1:54.38,5  (1818) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.15  210.¦ 1:04.06  212.¦ 1:08.02  203.¦ 1:11.22  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.21  210.¦ 3:15.24  203.¦ 4:26.47  206.¦
M30        671. Tanner Christian       1969 Wädenswil              3:46.57,4   1:35.42,2  (6814) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.37  648.¦   52.26  610.¦   52.22  447.¦ 1:09.30  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04  636.¦ 2:37.26  557.¦ 3:46.57  671.¦
M60         64. Tanner Werner          1945 Hinwil                 4:04.14,6   1:05.55,7  (6815) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25   86.¦   59.36   77.¦ 1:00.10   53.¦ 1:05.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01   81.¦ 2:59.11   67.¦ 4:04.14   64.¦
M30        914. Taschi Sander          1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       4:13.53,3   2:02.38,1  (6816) Diplom      6.01 ¦    51.25  542.¦   53.40  695.¦ 1:06.16  951.¦ 1:22.30  999.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  638.¦ 2:51.23  797.¦ 4:13.53  914.¦
M30       1020. Tedaldi Raphael        1974 Zürich                 4:44.57,1   2:33.41,9  (6819) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:02.12 1016.¦ 1:05.44 1061.¦ 1:12.47 1019.¦ 1:24.12 1010.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.56 1050.¦ 3:20.44 1029.¦ 4:44.57 1020.¦
M45        DNF  Thalmann Andre         1959 Zürich                 1:40.30,1 1/2 Maratho  (6823)             ---- ¦    50.07  276.¦   50.22  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.30  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        572. Thalmann Martin        1976 Hittnau                3:39.15,6   1:28.00,4  (6825) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.30  486.¦   49.59  458.¦   52.52  483.¦ 1:05.54  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29  468.¦ 2:33.21  456.¦ 3:39.15  572.¦
M30        749. Thieme Bjoern          1972 Kloten                 3:51.56,2   1:40.41,0  (6835) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.41  711.¦   55.01  764.¦   56.55  696.¦ 1:06.18  810.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.43  731.¦ 2:45.38  707.¦ 3:51.56  749.¦
M55         94. Thomet Hansruedi       1953 Wallisellen            3:48.29,9   1:07.48,1  (6848) Diplom      5.24 ¦    51.59   78.¦   52.41   80.¦   58.32  105.¦ 1:05.16  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.41   79.¦ 2:43.13   85.¦ 3:48.29   94.¦
M30        286. Thörig Dani            1969 Zürich                 3:17.59,3   1:06.44,1  (6850) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.28  480.¦   48.58  400.¦   48.44  259.¦   49.48  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  438.¦ 2:28.11  358.¦ 3:17.59  286.¦
M30        438. Thouvenin François     1976 Zürich                 3:29.04,3   1:17.49,1  (6851) Diplom      4.57 ¦    53.50  719.¦   51.34  534.¦   52.15  440.¦   51.23  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.24  649.¦ 2:37.40  566.¦ 3:29.04  438.¦
W30         96. Thun Livia             1976 Zürich                 3:52.00,7   1:19.51,9  (1829) Diplom      5.29 ¦    57.29  121.¦   55.36   95.¦   58.52  101.¦ 1:00.02   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.05  108.¦ 2:51.58  105.¦ 3:52.00   96.¦
M40        695. Thuering Stephan       1968 Mettmenstetten         4:04.01,2   1:45.13,8  (6852) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:00.42  814.¦   59.02  771.¦   59.45  646.¦ 1:04.30  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  797.¦ 2:59.30  732.¦ 4:04.01  695.¦
M30        505. Thurner Marc           1972 Brüttisellen           3:33.18,8   1:22.03,6  (1001) Diplom      5.03 ¦    53.00  670.¦   52.28  612.¦   53.44  542.¦   54.06  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  651.¦ 2:39.12  594.¦ 3:33.18  505.¦
W30        145. Tiebout Isabelle       1971 Horgen                 4:06.43,6   1:34.34,8  (1831) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.30  142.¦   58.01  136.¦ 1:03.00  156.¦ 1:07.10  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  134.¦ 2:59.33  147.¦ 4:06.43  145.¦
M20         56. Timper Matthias        1982 Otelfingen             3:05.55,0     54.05,0  (6857) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.15  127.¦   45.29   75.¦   45.28   42.¦   45.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  100.¦ 2:20.13   74.¦ 3:05.55   56.¦
M40        845. Tischer Georg          1968 Zürich                 4:40.05,0   2:21.17,6  (6859) Diplom      6.38 ¦    55.56  668.¦   58.33  758.¦ 1:17.11  871.¦ 1:28.24  865.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  702.¦ 3:11.40  822.¦ 4:40.05  845.¦
M45        308. Tischhauser Markus     1963 Urdorf                 3:35.59,6   1:01.37,9  (6861) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.48  424.¦   52.00  339.¦   53.50  313.¦   57.19  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  394.¦ 2:38.40  351.¦ 3:35.59  308.¦
M30        613. Tobler Guido           1974 Zürich                 3:42.13,5   1:30.58,3  (6863) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.41  817.¦   52.29  615.¦   53.43  541.¦ 1:00.19  627.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  722.¦ 2:41.54  636.¦ 3:42.13  613.¦
M30        581. Tobler Stefan          1976 Zürich                 3:39.35,6   1:28.20,4  (6864) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.41  815.¦   52.29  617.¦   53.04  498.¦   58.20  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  721.¦ 2:41.15  623.¦ 3:39.35  581.¦
W40        112. Tobler Yvonne          1967 Maur                   4:05.17,2   1:16.20,5  (1833) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.58  138.¦ 1:02.16  140.¦ 1:02.47  108.¦ 1:00.14   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.15  138.¦ 3:05.02  123.¦ 4:05.17  112.¦
M45        567. Togni Maurizio         1963 Zürich                 4:06.44,1   1:32.22,4  (6866) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.21  647.¦   58.59  624.¦ 1:01.28  552.¦ 1:06.54  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  630.¦ 2:59.49  590.¦ 4:06.44  567.¦
M30        331. Tomaselli Leo          1969 Hadlikon               3:21.16,6   1:10.01,4  (6869) Diplom      4.46 ¦    47.56  345.¦   48.43  371.¦   48.36  247.¦   56.00  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  357.¦ 2:25.15  296.¦ 3:21.16  331.¦
M45        212. Tomeo Vincenzo         1962 Brüttisellen           3:25.28,6     51.06,9  (6870) Diplom      4.52 ¦    46.54  153.¦   49.08  206.¦   52.53  266.¦   56.32  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  164.¦ 2:28.56  193.¦ 3:25.28  212.¦
M65         34. Tomic Slobodan Bob     1943 Unterengstringen       4:53.40,6   1:40.19,7  (6871) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:08.48   39.¦ 1:09.32   36.¦ 1:14.58   33.¦ 1:20.20   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   38.¦ 3:33.20   35.¦ 4:53.40   34.¦
M30        926. Topell Simon           1971 Birmensdorf ZH         4:16.17,0   2:05.01,8  (6874) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.14  947.¦   58.48  950.¦ 1:04.27  923.¦ 1:13.46  937.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  951.¦ 3:02.31  929.¦ 4:16.17  926.¦
M30        DNF  Toraman Halil          1969 Züich                  2:07.37,7 1/2 Maratho  (6875)             ---- ¦  1:00.43  994.¦ 1:06.54 1073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37 1045.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        371. Torea Jorge            1976 Zollikerberg           3:24.46,0   1:13.30,8  (6876) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.35  488.¦   49.01  402.¦   49.57  321.¦   55.13  423.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  442.¦ 2:29.33  382.¦ 3:24.46  371.¦
M20        196. Traber Fabio           1981 Mettmenstetten         3:47.52,5   1:36.02,5  (6881) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.17  227.¦   55.01  232.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.10  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  230.¦ 2:46.42  206.¦ 3:47.52  196.¦
M55        173. Traber Peter           1951 Langnau am Albis       4:23.28,8   1:42.47,0  (6883) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.21  182.¦ 1:01.07  175.¦ 1:07.18  171.¦ 1:14.41  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.28  179.¦ 3:08.47  173.¦ 4:23.28  173.¦
M40        574. Tramacere Enrico       1964 Zürich                 3:50.05,3   1:31.17,9  (6887) Diplom      5.27 ¦    49.36  353.¦   54.34  582.¦ 1:01.49  701.¦ 1:04.05  582.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  460.¦ 2:46.00  566.¦ 3:50.05  574.¦
M45        551. Trappmann Dirk         1961 Uetikon am See         4:03.20,5   1:28.58,8  (6889) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.49  533.¦   55.06  481.¦ 1:00.56  540.¦ 1:11.28  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  512.¦ 2:51.52  514.¦ 4:03.20  551.¦
M45        506. Treib Hansruedi        1960 Wädenswil              3:56.39,3   1:22.17,6  (6892) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.26  449.¦   54.41  469.¦ 1:03.21  583.¦ 1:05.09  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.08  450.¦ 2:51.29  512.¦ 3:56.39  506.¦
M20         60. Trevisan Guido         1979 Regensdorf             3:07.06,4     55.16,4  (6896) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.04   59.¦   44.33   64.¦   45.16   40.¦   53.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.38   57.¦ 2:13.54   50.¦ 3:07.06   60.¦
M30        575. Triadis Christos       1972 Thalwil                3:39.19,2   1:28.04,0  (6897) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.22  690.¦   54.01  714.¦   55.17  608.¦   56.38  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  702.¦ 2:42.40  654.¦ 3:39.19  575.¦
M55          5. Troller Rolf           1952 Langnau am Albis       2:59.26,1     18.44,3   (222) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.47    8.¦   44.03    3.¦   45.06    4.¦   46.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.51    5.¦ 2:12.57    4.¦ 2:59.26    5.¦
M30        522. Troxler Andreas        1973 Zürich                 3:34.45,4   1:23.30,2  (6900) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.35  553.¦   51.07  507.¦   51.55  415.¦ 1:00.07  619.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.42  527.¦ 2:34.37  475.¦ 3:34.45  522.¦
M20        180. Troxler Georg          1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)    3:45.19,5   1:33.29,5  (6901) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.10  186.¦   52.31  183.¦   55.34  177.¦ 1:05.02  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  186.¦ 2:40.17  175.¦ 3:45.19  180.¦
M45        680. Trümpi Roland          1960 Wolfhausen             4:43.49,0   2:09.27,3  (6904) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:04.41  713.¦ 1:08.23  719.¦ 1:11.40  671.¦ 1:19.04  652.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.04  716.¦ 3:24.44  689.¦ 4:43.49  680.¦
M30        352. Trüssel Stefan         1974 Uster                  3:23.00,3   1:11.45,1  (6905) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.25  299.¦   47.22  291.¦   50.58  366.¦   57.13  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  294.¦ 2:25.47  317.¦ 3:23.00  352.¦
M30        554. Trutmann Daniel        1974 Adlikon b. Regensdor   3:37.11,4   1:25.56,2  (6906) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.04  518.¦   51.04  506.¦   53.04  498.¦ 1:01.57  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.09  514.¦ 2:35.13  490.¦ 3:37.11  554.¦
M20        281. Tschanz Lukas          1982 Dübendorf              4:17.30,2   2:05.40,2  (6910) Diplom      6.06 ¦    57.16  264.¦   57.41  281.¦ 1:07.31  299.¦ 1:15.00  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  271.¦ 3:02.29  285.¦ 4:17.30  281.¦
M40        520. Tschanz Oliver         1968 Pfungen                3:45.06,9   1:26.19,5  (6911) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.50  537.¦   52.23  480.¦   56.11  517.¦ 1:03.40  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.14  513.¦ 2:41.26  499.¦ 3:45.06  520.¦
W45         81. Tschäppät Karin        1963 Niederhasli            4:04.21,8     49.43,2  (1838) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.10   86.¦   58.34   81.¦ 1:03.01   85.¦ 1:03.35   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44   86.¦ 3:00.46   86.¦ 4:04.21   81.¦
M45        247. Tschopp André          1960 Zürich                 3:28.36,5     54.14,8  (6912) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.37  291.¦   51.33  311.¦   52.52  265.¦   53.34  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  298.¦ 2:35.02  277.¦ 3:28.36  247.¦
M30         11. Tschopp Marcel         1974 Winterthur             2:24.10,5     12.55,3    (72) Diplom      3.25 ¦    35.43   12.¦   36.05   11.¦   36.21   11.¦   36.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:11.49   12.¦ 1:48.10   12.¦ 2:24.10   11.¦
M40        332. Turco Adriano          1965 Zwillikon              3:28.01,9   1:09.14,5  (6917) Diplom      4.55 ¦    53.41  569.¦   52.47  513.¦   52.16  334.¦   49.16  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.29  543.¦ 2:38.45  463.¦ 3:28.01  332.¦
W40        152. Tveiten Kirsi          1967 Zürich                 4:26.37,6   1:37.40,9  (1839) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:04.55  172.¦ 1:06.50  177.¦ 1:09.09  158.¦ 1:05.42  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.45  171.¦ 3:20.55  164.¦ 4:26.37  152.¦
M40        186. Tvrtkovic Sasa         1966 Forch                  3:14.37,0     55.49,6  (6919) Diplom      4.36 ¦    43.39   80.¦   45.07  145.¦   49.28  223.¦   56.22  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46   99.¦ 2:18.14  140.¦ 3:14.37  186.¦
M65         30. Tyran Karl             1942 Oberglatt ZH           4:42.18,4   1:28.57,5  (6920) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.54   33.¦ 1:08.04   35.¦ 1:12.11   30.¦ 1:17.08   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.58   32.¦ 3:25.10   31.¦ 4:42.18   30.¦
M30        303. Uebersax Daniel        1972 Affoltern am Albis     3:18.53,2   1:07.38,0  (6922) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.51  448.¦   49.56  455.¦   50.41  349.¦   48.24  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.47  446.¦ 2:30.28  404.¦ 3:18.53  303.¦
M40        717. Uhler Patrik           1966 Winkel                 4:09.42,8   1:50.55,4  (6924) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:00.54  816.¦ 1:00.58  811.¦ 1:03.05  722.¦ 1:04.44  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.53  817.¦ 3:04.58  767.¦ 4:09.42  717.¦
M40        197. Ullbrand Björn         1965 Hinwil                 3:15.35,2     56.47,8  (6929) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.55  159.¦   45.19  146.¦   49.40  233.¦   55.38  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.15  152.¦ 2:19.56  157.¦ 3:15.35  197.¦
W40        109. Ullrich Kathrin        1966 Zürich                 4:03.35,2   1:14.38,5  (9602) Diplom      5.46 ¦    53.23   48.¦   57.00   90.¦ 1:04.42  128.¦ 1:08.29  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24   66.¦ 2:55.06   93.¦ 4:03.35  109.¦
M40        608. Ulrich Jürg            1968 Dübendorf              3:53.31,3   1:34.43,9  (6934) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.29  709.¦   59.53  649.¦   58.49  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  709.¦ 2:54.41  675.¦ 3:53.31  608.¦
M30        343. Unternährer René       1969 Dübendorf              3:22.27,8   1:11.12,6  (6941) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.46  327.¦   47.51  320.¦   50.58  365.¦   55.51  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  318.¦ 2:26.36  335.¦ 3:22.27  343.¦
M30       1037. Urrunaga Córdova Carlo 1970 Zürich                 4:55.30,9   2:44.15,7  (6944) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.09  940.¦ 1:00.30  986.¦ 1:21.21 1056.¦ 1:34.29 1055.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.39  978.¦ 3:21.01 1030.¦ 4:55.30 1037.¦
M30        419. Urscheler Markus       1976 Uster                  3:28.15,6   1:17.00,4  (6945) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.12  618.¦   52.05  575.¦   52.10  433.¦   51.47  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  593.¦ 2:36.28  519.¦ 3:28.15  419.¦
M40        216. Utzinger Reto          1964 Uster                  3:17.31,0     58.43,6  (6946) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.46  255.¦   47.08  205.¦   49.25  219.¦   53.09  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  226.¦ 2:24.21  206.¦ 3:17.31  216.¦
M40        648. Valenti Salvatore      1965 Urdorf                 3:57.29,4   1:38.42,0  (6949) Diplom      5.37 ¦    56.51  694.¦   55.27  635.¦   59.55  651.¦ 1:05.15  616.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.18  673.¦ 2:52.13  654.¦ 3:57.29  648.¦
M40        618. Valiante Marco Tullio  1968 Zollikon               3:54.30,6   1:35.43,2  (6951) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.34  651.¦   55.28  637.¦   58.42  609.¦ 1:04.45  603.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  638.¦ 2:49.45  624.¦ 3:54.30  618.¦
M20        117. van Beijnum Kamil      1981 Zürich                 3:28.00,7   1:16.10,7  (6956) Diplom      4.55 ¦    46.29   91.¦   46.08   82.¦   47.05   67.¦ 1:08.17  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38   83.¦ 2:19.43   71.¦ 3:28.00  117.¦
W45         74. Vaterlaus-Weber Susann 1963 Otelfingen             4:02.45,6     48.07,0  (1845) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.55   80.¦   58.21   75.¦ 1:03.02   86.¦ 1:02.26   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16   81.¦ 3:00.19   85.¦ 4:02.45   74.¦
M65        DNF  Vega Pancho            1941 Schlieren              4:07.58,9 3/4 Maratho  (6965)             ---- ¦  1:16.40   43.¦ 1:22.43   42.¦ 1:28.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:39.23   43.¦ 4:07.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        816. Velloni Sacha          1972 Dällikon               3:57.29,9   1:46.14,7  (6966) Diplom      5.37 ¦    56.01  831.¦   56.24  837.¦ 1:00.28  840.¦ 1:04.35  766.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  830.¦ 2:52.54  817.¦ 3:57.29  816.¦
M30        275. Verbeck Alexander      1971 Herrliberg             3:17.24,5   1:06.09,3  (6968) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.51  336.¦   47.07  279.¦   48.57  272.¦   53.27  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.59  299.¦ 2:23.56  273.¦ 3:17.24  275.¦
M40        852. Verde Michele          1968 Erlenbach ZH           4:43.12,7   2:24.25,3  (1968) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:02.48  843.¦ 1:07.45  887.¦ 1:14.12  857.¦ 1:18.26  813.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  878.¦ 3:24.45  862.¦ 4:43.12  852.¦
M40        627. Veron Fred             1966 Zürich                 3:55.40,8   1:36.53,4  (6971) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.47  605.¦   55.23  631.¦   57.49  583.¦ 1:07.40  675.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.10  611.¦ 2:48.00  603.¦ 3:55.40  627.¦
M30       1013. Veronesi Silvio        1969 Birmensdorf ZH         4:43.01,2   2:31.46,0  (6972) Diplom      6.42 ¦    59.04  934.¦   59.07  954.¦ 1:18.09 1049.¦ 1:26.40 1031.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.12  952.¦ 3:16.21 1013.¦ 4:43.01 1013.¦
M50        325. Vetterli Thomas        1954 Wermatswil             4:10.19,1   1:23.27,2  (6974) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.43  367.¦   59.13  351.¦ 1:04.22  353.¦ 1:06.59  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.56  364.¦ 3:03.19  351.¦ 4:10.19  325.¦
M30        484. Vickery Jonathan       1973 Rümlang                3:31.47,0   1:20.31,8  (6976) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.38  437.¦   49.14  418.¦   53.43  539.¦   59.11  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.52  424.¦ 2:32.35  444.¦ 3:31.47  484.¦
W30        223. Vieira Elisabete       1976 Zürich                 4:41.38,8   2:09.30,0  (1941) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.53  238.¦ 1:06.15  224.¦ 1:12.26  223.¦ 1:16.04  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.08  229.¦ 3:25.34  224.¦ 4:41.38  223.¦
M40        687. Viridén Karl           1966 Zürich                 4:01.41,8   1:42.54,4  (6981) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.57  730.¦   57.18  702.¦   59.18  629.¦ 1:07.07  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.15  717.¦ 2:54.33  673.¦ 4:01.41  687.¦
W40         58. Visani Annette         1967 Wolfhausen             3:46.39,0     57.42,3  (1851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.55   57.¦   53.44   46.¦   56.04   48.¦ 1:02.54   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.39   49.¦ 2:43.44   46.¦ 3:46.39   58.¦
M45         26. Vogel Bruno            1959 Langnau am Albis       2:55.36,6     21.14,9  (6985) Diplom      4.09 ¦    43.04   51.¦   43.23   43.¦   44.32   40.¦   44.36   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.27   45.¦ 2:11.00   42.¦ 2:55.36   26.¦
W45         75. Vogel Claudia          1963 Dietikon               4:03.11,2     48.32,6  (1853) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.13   90.¦   58.51   85.¦ 1:02.02   77.¦ 1:03.03   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05   89.¦ 3:00.08   84.¦ 4:03.11   75.¦
M40        279. Vogel Marco            1965 Rüti ZH                3:24.21,6   1:05.34,2  (6988) Diplom      4.50 ¦    44.43  147.¦   46.49  194.¦   51.38  304.¦ 1:01.09  506.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.33  169.¦ 2:23.11  194.¦ 3:24.21  279.¦
M40        102. Vögeli Beat            1964 Winterthur             3:02.55,7     44.08,3  (6991) Diplom      4.20 ¦    43.13   72.¦   44.10   89.¦   46.14  115.¦   49.17  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24   73.¦ 2:13.38   93.¦ 3:02.55  102.¦
M40        DNF  Vögeli Daniel          1964 Hittnau                1:55.51,0 1/2 Maratho  (6993)             ---- ¦    57.45  722.¦   58.05  736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  728.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         58. Vögeli Urs             1952 Zürich                 3:34.04,1     53.22,3  (6995) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.39   85.¦   53.13   86.¦   53.29   54.¦   54.41   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.53   87.¦ 2:39.22   75.¦ 3:34.04   58.¦
M55         45. Vogt Roland            1953 Hettlingen             3:29.24,7     48.42,9  (7000) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.50   29.¦   49.46   40.¦   52.46   45.¦   59.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37   37.¦ 2:30.24   37.¦ 3:29.24   45.¦
M50        226. Volkart Bernhard       1958 Niederweningen         3:53.06,1   1:06.14,2  (7005) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.09  223.¦   55.14  236.¦   58.41  232.¦ 1:05.00  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.24  227.¦ 2:48.05  226.¦ 3:53.06  226.¦
M40        516. Volkart Heinz          1964 Hettlingen             3:44.58,5   1:26.11,1  (7006) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.49  461.¦   51.44  431.¦   52.59  379.¦ 1:08.25  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.33  435.¦ 2:36.32  412.¦ 3:44.58  516.¦
M40        399. Volland Conradin       1967 Stäfa                  3:34.12,2   1:15.24,8  (7007) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.14  501.¦   52.01  446.¦   52.53  372.¦   57.01  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  466.¦ 2:37.10  428.¦ 3:34.12  399.¦
W30        181. Vollenweider Rita      1976 Horgen                 4:14.08,2   1:41.59,4  (1857) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:02.47  205.¦ 1:03.57  206.¦ 1:02.09  147.¦ 1:05.14  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.44  204.¦ 3:08.54  185.¦ 4:14.08  181.¦
M20        329. Vollmer Mathias        1983 Adliswil               4:51.48,5   2:39.58,5  (9679) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:00.26  306.¦ 1:02.28  321.¦ 1:24.31  338.¦ 1:24.21  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  318.¦ 3:27.26  336.¦ 4:51.48  329.¦
W40        124. von Beckerath Isabel   1966 Zürich                 4:12.18,0   1:23.21,3  (1858) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:03.18  159.¦ 1:03.59  157.¦ 1:03.13  115.¦ 1:01.46   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  158.¦ 3:10.31  140.¦ 4:12.18  124.¦
M20        199. von Escher Markus      1982 Thalwil                3:48.43,8   1:36.53,8  (7012) Diplom      5.25 ¦    47.50  114.¦   50.02  133.¦ 1:01.34  246.¦ 1:09.16  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.52  119.¦ 2:39.27  170.¦ 3:48.43  199.¦
M20        DNF  von Felten Luca        1988 Zürich                 2:15.10,3 3/4 Maratho  (7013)             ---- ¦    41.32   26.¦   42.37   32.¦   51.00  108.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.09   27.¦ 2:15.10   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         85. von Känel Hans         1950 Wallisellen            3:44.30,2   1:03.48,4  (7015) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.29  112.¦   55.15  107.¦   55.53   81.¦   57.51   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  107.¦ 2:46.38   98.¦ 3:44.30   85.¦
M40        528. von Meister Ivan       1966 Winterthur             3:46.10,9   1:27.23,5  (7017) Diplom      5.21 ¦    55.09  620.¦   55.23  632.¦   55.57  507.¦   59.39  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  622.¦ 2:46.31  577.¦ 3:46.10  528.¦
M40        580. von Moos Patrik        1966 Zürich                 3:50.34,8   1:31.47,4  (7018) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.06  617.¦   54.47  598.¦   56.54  550.¦ 1:03.45  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.54  604.¦ 2:46.48  584.¦ 3:50.34  580.¦
M65         12. Vonier Wil             1939 Oberrieden             3:43.20,1     29.59,2  (7022) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.12   14.¦   54.00   13.¦   56.21   11.¦   58.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13   14.¦ 2:44.35   13.¦ 3:43.20   12.¦
M45        462. Vontobel Erwin         1961 Zürich                 3:52.55,7   1:18.34,0  (7023) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.50  425.¦   52.21  366.¦   54.33  338.¦ 1:13.10  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  399.¦ 2:39.45  359.¦ 3:52.55  462.¦
W30        155. Vopat Baumann Johanna  1974 Gockhausen             4:10.02,1   1:37.53,3  (1863) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.29  164.¦   59.45  162.¦ 1:03.36  162.¦ 1:07.11  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.14  164.¦ 3:02.50  159.¦ 4:10.02  155.¦
M40        848. Voser Lukas            1968 Rafz                   4:41.58,1   2:23.10,7  (7025) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.51  844.¦ 1:04.01  854.¦ 1:13.11  850.¦ 1:21.53  838.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52  846.¦ 3:20.04  851.¦ 4:41.58  848.¦
M40        841. Voss Matthias          1966 Zürich                 4:37.45,5   2:18.58,1  (7029) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:03.10  855.¦ 1:01.48  818.¦ 1:09.31  828.¦ 1:23.14  843.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.59  834.¦ 3:14.30  831.¦ 4:37.45  841.¦
M20        DNF  Votta Sandro           1987 Zürich                 2:28.10,2 3/4 Maratho  (7031)             ---- ¦    47.19  104.¦   47.33  102.¦   53.17  144.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.52  102.¦ 2:28.10  103.¦    ----  ----¦
W45         54. Waeber Christine       1963 Horgen                 3:55.22,4     40.43,8  (1866) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.06   71.¦   57.01   55.¦   59.31   48.¦ 1:00.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08   63.¦ 2:54.40   58.¦ 3:55.22   54.¦
W45         60. Wachter Karin D.       1963 Wettswil               3:56.54,7     42.16,1  (1865) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.12   89.¦   57.29   62.¦ 1:00.25   64.¦   59.46   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.42   73.¦ 2:57.08   68.¦ 3:56.54   60.¦
M45        557. Wagner Bruno           1962 Hettlingen             4:04.51,1   1:30.29,4  (7039) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.47  564.¦   57.10  560.¦ 1:02.15  566.¦ 1:08.37  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.57  563.¦ 2:56.13  551.¦ 4:04.51  557.¦
M45        395. Waldburger Claudio     1962 Zollikon               3:45.11,8   1:10.50,1  (7045) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.17  470.¦   56.10  532.¦   57.35  429.¦   57.09  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.27  490.¦ 2:48.02  465.¦ 3:45.11  395.¦
M40        357. Waldis Stefan          1964 Volketswil             3:29.32,8   1:10.45,4  (7047) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.58  476.¦   52.20  472.¦   52.23  345.¦   52.50  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  469.¦ 2:36.42  416.¦ 3:29.32  357.¦
M20         48. Waldvogel Stefan       1982 Zürich                 3:04.13,3     52.23,3  (7048) Diplom      4.21 ¦    46.06   86.¦   45.45   78.¦   45.44   47.¦   46.37   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51   77.¦ 2:17.36   66.¦ 3:04.13   48.¦
M40        742. Walker John            1965 Gossau ZH              4:13.22,9   1:54.35,5  (7049) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:00.24  809.¦ 1:00.49  810.¦ 1:06.03  791.¦ 1:06.05  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  809.¦ 3:07.17  785.¦ 4:13.22  742.¦
M30        924. Walser Peter           1970 Bassersdorf            4:15.56,0   2:04.40,8  (7053) Diplom      6.03 ¦    59.42  979.¦   58.46  948.¦ 1:02.59  901.¦ 1:14.28  943.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  958.¦ 3:01.27  921.¦ 4:15.56  924.¦
M50        126. Waltenspül Werner      1958 Brüttisellen           3:32.55,6     46.03,7  (7055) Diplom      5.02 ¦    44.58   34.¦   45.20   32.¦   48.46   49.¦ 1:13.50  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18   34.¦ 2:19.05   36.¦ 3:32.55  126.¦
M45        110. Walter Matthias        1961 Zürich                 3:12.38,0     38.16,3  (7057) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.14  143.¦   46.13  118.¦   48.36  120.¦   51.34  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  130.¦ 2:21.03  119.¦ 3:12.38  110.¦
M40        726. Walter Urs             1966 Lindau                 4:11.28,9   1:52.41,5  (7060) Diplom      5.57 ¦    56.45  691.¦   57.55  727.¦ 1:01.10  687.¦ 1:15.36  789.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  705.¦ 2:55.52  690.¦ 4:11.28  726.¦
W20         62. Waltert Yvonne         1980 Volketswil             4:03.20,9   1:30.05,7  (1869) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.01   46.¦   55.13   48.¦ 1:02.54   65.¦ 1:10.11   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.14   46.¦ 2:53.09   55.¦ 4:03.20   62.¦
M20        220. Walthard Marc          1984 Wädenswil              3:54.46,2   1:42.56,2  (7061) Diplom      5.33 ¦    56.10  247.¦   54.23  221.¦   58.46  216.¦ 1:05.25  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  233.¦ 2:49.20  221.¦ 3:54.46  220.¦
M50         47. Walther Lutz           1956 Richterswil            3:13.13,2     26.21,3  (7063) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.58   81.¦   48.06   71.¦   48.57   53.¦   48.10   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05   75.¦ 2:25.02   64.¦ 3:13.13   47.¦
W60          4. Walther Rita           1946 Glattbrugg             4:01.15,4     28.30,2  (1870) Diplom      5.43 ¦    55.59    4.¦   55.57    3.¦ 1:01.21    3.¦ 1:07.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.57    3.¦ 2:53.18    3.¦ 4:01.15    4.¦
M60         84. Wälti Marcel           1945 Zürich                 4:19.33,8   1:21.14,9  (7067) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:03.30  104.¦ 1:04.10  101.¦ 1:04.17   77.¦ 1:07.35   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.40  102.¦ 3:11.58   92.¦ 4:19.33   84.¦
M40        508. Waltl Günther          1965 Meilen                 3:44.18,9   1:25.31,5   (936) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.11  498.¦   52.36  498.¦   56.41  541.¦ 1:02.50  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  499.¦ 2:41.28  500.¦ 3:44.18  508.¦
M40         28. Warring Thomas A.      1968 Truttikon              2:51.19,5     32.32,1  (7077) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.29   14.¦   41.55   33.¦   44.18   41.¦   45.36   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.25   25.¦ 2:05.43   28.¦ 2:51.19   28.¦
M50        127. Wartmann Matthias      1957 Zürich                 3:33.19,3     46.27,4  (7078) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.51  170.¦   52.15  149.¦   52.30  105.¦   56.42  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  163.¦ 2:36.37  128.¦ 3:33.19  127.¦
M40         85. Wäschle Stefan         1967 Embrach                3:00.34,4     41.47,0  (7080) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.59   87.¦   42.41   47.¦   44.55   77.¦   48.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.41   68.¦ 2:11.36   64.¦ 3:00.34   85.¦
M50        164. Waser Ernst            1958 Rudolfingen            3:41.39,6     54.47,7  (7083) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.22  193.¦   52.58  180.¦   56.12  181.¦ 1:00.06  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.20  184.¦ 2:41.33  178.¦ 3:41.39  164.¦
W40        110. Washington Caroline    1964 Zürich                 4:03.58,1   1:15.01,4  (1872) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.45   84.¦   57.59  102.¦ 1:02.59  111.¦ 1:07.14  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.44   91.¦ 2:56.43  100.¦ 4:03.58  110.¦
M50         46. Wäspi René             1958 Männedorf              3:13.07,6     26.15,7  (7085) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.13   67.¦   46.52   50.¦   48.29   43.¦   50.32   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.05   58.¦ 2:22.35   48.¦ 3:13.07   46.¦
M20        128. Wassmann Gregor        1984 Zürich                 3:29.53,9   1:18.03,9  (7086) Diplom      4.58 ¦    53.20  207.¦   52.24  182.¦   53.11  143.¦   50.57   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.44  196.¦ 2:38.56  167.¦ 3:29.53  128.¦
M60         22. Weber Alfred           1946 Wolfhausen             3:39.04,6     40.45,7  (7090) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.24   16.¦   51.44   17.¦   54.30   21.¦ 1:02.25   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08   16.¦ 2:36.38   17.¦ 3:39.04   22.¦
W30        192. Weber Antje            1969 Zürich                 4:19.15,1   1:47.06,3  (1873) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.15  178.¦   59.42  161.¦ 1:07.20  199.¦ 1:11.56  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.58  167.¦ 3:07.18  175.¦ 4:19.15  192.¦
W30         20. Weber Martina          1972 Horgen                 3:13.32,4     41.23,6  (1875) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.05   26.¦   47.02   21.¦   50.05   29.¦   49.18   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.08   24.¦ 2:24.13   23.¦ 3:13.32   20.¦
M30        990. Weber Rolf             1971 Zürich                 4:30.09,4   2:18.54,2  (7100) Diplom      6.24 ¦    55.38  810.¦   58.21  913.¦ 1:15.21 1034.¦ 1:20.47  994.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.00  864.¦ 3:09.21  965.¦ 4:30.09  990.¦
M20        289. Weber Sven             1980 Zürich                 4:21.14,6   2:09.24,6  (7102) Diplom      6.11 ¦    55.54  241.¦   57.15  276.¦ 1:08.26  309.¦ 1:19.37  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.10  255.¦ 3:01.36  283.¦ 4:21.14  289.¦
M60         27. Weber Thomas           1947 Zollikerberg           3:40.47,4     42.28,5  (7103) Diplom      5.13 ¦    55.35   53.¦   55.13   42.¦   55.41   29.¦   54.17    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48   50.¦ 2:46.30   39.¦ 3:40.47   27.¦
M20        105. Wegmann Roland         1981 Uster                  3:23.53,1   1:12.03,1  (7108) Diplom      4.49 ¦    49.49  132.¦   49.32  129.¦   51.22  112.¦   53.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  129.¦ 2:30.44  118.¦ 3:23.53  105.¦
M30        192. Wegmueller Marc Simon  1977 Zürich                 3:08.52,8     57.37,6  (7109) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.56  211.¦   45.20  203.¦   47.24  199.¦   51.11  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.17  207.¦ 2:17.41  186.¦ 3:08.52  192.¦
M30        138. Wehrli Markus          1971 Winterthur             3:01.42,1     50.26,9  (7112) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.39  130.¦   43.57  130.¦   44.37  112.¦   49.27  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  134.¦ 2:12.15  117.¦ 3:01.42  138.¦
W45         68. Weiersmüller Jacquelin 1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.11,6     44.33,0  (1877) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.20   73.¦   58.47   82.¦ 1:00.10   62.¦ 1:01.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07   79.¦ 2:57.18   70.¦ 3:59.11   68.¦
M30        850. Weiser Thomas          1974 Zürich                 4:01.06,1   1:49.50,9  (7125) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.28  966.¦   58.20  911.¦   59.15  788.¦ 1:04.02  753.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  945.¦ 2:57.04  874.¦ 4:01.06  850.¦
M40        206. Weiss Christian        1968 Zollikon               3:16.51,5     58.04,1  (7127) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.40  248.¦   48.25  258.¦   49.52  241.¦   50.53  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  259.¦ 2:25.57  251.¦ 3:16.51  206.¦
W40        129. Weiss Esther           1965 Nürensdorf             4:13.59,5   1:25.02,8  (1878) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.47  134.¦ 1:01.18  133.¦ 1:04.25  125.¦ 1:08.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.05  133.¦ 3:05.30  125.¦ 4:13.59  129.¦
W40         92. Weiss Marlène          1968 Niederhasli            3:57.49,8   1:08.53,1  (1880) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.28   77.¦   56.32   82.¦ 1:01.39  102.¦ 1:04.10  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.00   80.¦ 2:53.39   87.¦ 3:57.49   92.¦
W50         19. Weitnauer Christa      1955 Gattikon               3:57.38,3     38.09,4  (1885) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.02   27.¦   57.21   19.¦ 1:00.51   20.¦ 1:01.23   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.23   20.¦ 2:56.14   20.¦ 3:57.38   19.¦
W20         19. Welbergen Louisa       1986 Zürich                 3:27.30,0     54.14,8  (1886) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.25   32.¦   52.34   27.¦   52.18   20.¦   50.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.59   31.¦ 2:37.18   25.¦ 3:27.30   19.¦
W30         93. Welsin Sarah           1974 Zürich                 3:51.00,1   1:18.51,3  (1888) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.05   92.¦   55.17   88.¦   58.50  100.¦ 1:01.46  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23   92.¦ 2:49.13   92.¦ 3:51.00   93.¦
M60         31. Welter Martin          1945 Zürich                 3:43.04,0     44.45,1  (7130) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.46   40.¦   53.28   28.¦   55.14   25.¦ 1:00.34   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.14   35.¦ 2:42.29   30.¦ 3:43.04   31.¦
M30        502. Welter Mischa          1972 Mönchaltorf            3:33.15,1   1:21.59,9  (7131) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.21  632.¦   52.11  584.¦   52.55  487.¦   55.47  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  606.¦ 2:37.27  558.¦ 3:33.15  502.¦
M30        446. Welti Martin           1978 Zürich                 3:29.12,6   1:17.57,4  (7132) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.22  426.¦   48.42  367.¦   51.13  375.¦   59.55  605.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.04  402.¦ 2:29.17  380.¦ 3:29.12  446.¦
M50        140. Wenger Dieter          1954 Weiach                 3:37.07,9     50.16,0  (7138) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.45  131.¦   51.06  125.¦   55.27  162.¦   59.48  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.52  128.¦ 2:37.19  138.¦ 3:37.07  140.¦
W45        DNF  Wenger Esther          1959 Hombrechtikon          2:12.00,7 1/2 Maratho  (1890)             ---- ¦  1:04.47  122.¦ 1:07.13  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.00  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Wenger Gerhard         1958 Hombrechtikon          1:29.23,4 1/2 Maratho  (7139)             ---- ¦    44.19   24.¦   45.03   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         17. Wenger Kurt            1946 Zürich                 3:32.11,8     33.52,9  (7140) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.50   23.¦   51.47   18.¦   52.14   12.¦   56.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.38   19.¦ 2:35.53   16.¦ 3:32.11   17.¦
M30        765. Wenger Raphael         1974 Rüschlikon             3:53.15,8   1:42.00,6  (7142) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.45  911.¦   58.14  908.¦   58.30  757.¦   57.45  527.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  922.¦ 2:55.30  850.¦ 3:53.15  765.¦
M20        167. Wertli Reto            1983 Bäretswil              3:41.39,7   1:29.49,7  (7155) Diplom      5.15 ¦    45.12   77.¦   50.24  141.¦   55.48  181.¦ 1:10.14  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  110.¦ 2:31.25  121.¦ 3:41.39  167.¦
M30        956. Westphalen Alexander   1974 Zürich                 4:22.04,7   2:10.49,5  (7157) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.26  964.¦   59.27  958.¦ 1:08.53  986.¦ 1:14.17  941.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.53  962.¦ 3:07.47  955.¦ 4:22.04  956.¦
M20         41. Wettstein Markus       1983 Russikon               3:03.13,0     51.23,0  (7162) Diplom      4.20 ¦    42.53   40.¦   43.48   45.¦   46.41   59.¦   49.49   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.42   42.¦ 2:13.23   44.¦ 3:03.13   41.¦
M40        821. Wettstein Philipp      1968 Zürich                 4:29.43,8   2:10.56,4  (7163) Diplom      6.23 ¦    58.51  764.¦ 1:02.48  834.¦ 1:08.38  818.¦ 1:19.24  821.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.40  812.¦ 3:10.19  802.¦ 4:29.43  821.¦
M50         19. Wey Erwin              1958 Samstagern             3:01.49,6     14.57,7  (7165) Diplom      4.18 ¦    42.28    8.¦   44.10   22.¦   46.09   23.¦   49.01   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.38   13.¦ 2:12.48   17.¦ 3:01.49   19.¦
M65         18. Wey Herbert            1943 Oberengstringen        4:03.43,6     50.22,7  (7167) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.03   20.¦   57.30   17.¦ 1:01.56   18.¦ 1:05.14   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33   17.¦ 2:58.29   18.¦ 4:03.43   18.¦
M30        340. Wey Simon              1976 Zürich                 3:22.11,9   1:10.56,7  (7168) Diplom      4.47 ¦    44.39  200.¦   46.45  258.¦   50.11  334.¦ 1:00.35  640.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.25  222.¦ 2:21.36  238.¦ 3:22.11  340.¦
M45        351. Wey Stefan             1960 Auslikon               3:40.23,2   1:06.01,5  (7169) Diplom      5.13 ¦    55.38  524.¦   55.03  478.¦   55.41  371.¦   53.59  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  497.¦ 2:46.23  442.¦ 3:40.23  351.¦
W30        193. Weyermann Alexandra    1978 Langnau am Albis       4:21.22,8   1:49.14,0  (1892) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:06.58  239.¦ 1:06.18  225.¦ 1:05.02  182.¦ 1:03.03  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  230.¦ 3:18.19  213.¦ 4:21.22  193.¦
M55         86. Wick Alois             1953 Zürich                 3:44.37,2   1:03.55,4  (7174) Diplom      5.19 ¦    47.18   21.¦   49.51   42.¦ 1:00.12  131.¦ 1:07.14  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10   33.¦ 2:37.22   65.¦ 3:44.37   86.¦
M30        281. Wick Thomas            1976 Zürich                 3:17.40,5   1:06.25,3  (7179) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.31  302.¦   47.59  328.¦   49.20  297.¦   52.49  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.31  316.¦ 2:24.51  285.¦ 3:17.40  281.¦
M45        319. Widmer Daniel          1960 Nürensdorf             3:36.52,2   1:02.30,5  (7182) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.26  332.¦   53.04  410.¦   54.11  321.¦   58.10  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  380.¦ 2:38.42  352.¦ 3:36.52  319.¦
M50        185. Widmer Erhard          1954 Zürich                 3:44.10,4     57.18,5  (7183) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.07  242.¦   54.34  216.¦   55.21  158.¦   59.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  232.¦ 2:45.03  202.¦ 3:44.10  185.¦
M55         82. Widmer Erhard          1952 Zürich                 3:44.10,6   1:03.28,8  (7184) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.07  106.¦   54.34   99.¦   55.21   76.¦   59.07   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  101.¦ 2:45.02   93.¦ 3:44.10   82.¦
M60         88. Widmer Hans-Jörg       1948 Gossau ZH              4:22.08,9   1:23.50,0  (7185) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.20  103.¦ 1:03.46   99.¦ 1:04.35   81.¦ 1:10.25   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  101.¦ 3:11.43   91.¦ 4:22.08   88.¦
W40         13. Widmer Irene E.        1968 Zürich                 3:21.07,6     32.10,9  (1895) Diplom      4.45 ¦    51.32   29.¦   49.17   12.¦   49.41   10.¦   50.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.50   16.¦ 2:30.31   12.¦ 3:21.07   13.¦
M60         69. Widmer Peter           1945 Kloten                 4:08.40,7   1:10.21,8  (7188) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.07   82.¦ 1:00.15   81.¦ 1:02.29   68.¦ 1:06.48   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.23   83.¦ 3:01.52   74.¦ 4:08.40   69.¦
M40        100. Widmer Timo            1966 Zürich                 3:02.29,7     43.42,3  (7189) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.26  116.¦   44.32  118.¦   44.37   60.¦   48.53  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  111.¦ 2:13.36   90.¦ 3:02.29  100.¦
M40        768. Widmer Urs             1968 Feldbach               4:17.34,0   1:58.46,6  (7190) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.12  858.¦ 1:02.39  829.¦ 1:04.54  768.¦ 1:06.47  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.52  838.¦ 3:10.46  809.¦ 4:17.34  768.¦
M50        330. Wieland Ernesto        1956 Küsnacht ZH            4:12.12,5   1:25.20,6   (623) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.46  272.¦   58.45  341.¦ 1:05.53  368.¦ 1:11.48  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.31  293.¦ 3:00.24  338.¦ 4:12.12  330.¦
M50        388. Wieser Andreas         1957 Zürich                 4:29.11,0   1:42.19,1   (413) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.28  424.¦ 1:06.59  419.¦ 1:07.55  383.¦ 1:07.47  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.27  423.¦ 3:21.23  405.¦ 4:29.11  388.¦
M55        195. Wieser Peter           1952 Rüti ZH                4:43.35,4   2:02.53,6  (7196) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:03.22  196.¦ 1:04.04  190.¦ 1:14.00  195.¦ 1:22.07  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  195.¦ 3:21.28  192.¦ 4:43.35  195.¦
M40         78. Wiesner Michael        1965 Räterschen             2:59.34,8     40.47,4  (7198) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.06   68.¦   43.44   71.¦   45.13   89.¦   47.30   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.50   70.¦ 2:12.04   68.¦ 2:59.34   78.¦
M30        921. Wiki Urs               1970 Zürich                 4:14.33,7   2:03.18,5  (7200) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.21 1039.¦ 1:04.04 1033.¦ 1:03.34  910.¦ 1:03.33  737.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.25 1039.¦ 3:11.00  986.¦ 4:14.33  921.¦
M20        249. Wild Mike              1987 Meilen                 4:00.48,3   1:48.58,3   (938) Diplom      5.42 ¦    53.05  201.¦   54.16  217.¦ 1:00.16  233.¦ 1:13.10  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.21  205.¦ 2:47.37  209.¦ 4:00.48  249.¦
M30        334. Wild Ruedi             1970 Bubikon                3:21.27,0   1:10.11,8  (7202) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.51  240.¦   48.11  336.¦   52.51  482.¦   54.32  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03  277.¦ 2:26.54  341.¦ 3:21.27  334.¦
M20        195. Wildberger Cyrill      1983 Feldmeilen             3:47.36,0   1:35.46,0   (939) Diplom      5.23 ¦    57.21  265.¦   54.13  216.¦   57.08  204.¦   58.52  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.35  239.¦ 2:48.43  213.¦ 3:47.36  195.¦
M30        617. Wilson John            1969 Schönenberg ZH         3:42.27,0   1:31.11,8  (7208) Diplom      5.16 ¦    48.16  383.¦   47.29  296.¦   56.22  665.¦ 1:10.19  890.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.45  328.¦ 2:32.07  433.¦ 3:42.27  617.¦
M30       1034. Wilson Philipp         1976 Zürich                 4:54.29,6   2:43.14,4  (7209) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:03.21 1039.¦ 1:04.17 1042.¦ 1:21.11 1055.¦ 1:25.38 1018.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.39 1047.¦ 3:28.51 1045.¦ 4:54.29 1034.¦
M30        529. Windegger Hubert       1970 Uitikon Waldegg        3:35.15,5   1:24.00,3  (2070) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.49  568.¦   51.57  567.¦   53.00  495.¦   58.27  556.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  561.¦ 2:36.47  536.¦ 3:35.15  529.¦
M20         98. Windisch David         1982 Zürich                 3:22.49,6   1:10.59,6  (7211) Diplom      4.48 ¦    46.48   93.¦   48.11  110.¦   52.05  122.¦   55.44  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.59  103.¦ 2:27.05   99.¦ 3:22.49   98.¦
M50        275. Winiger Beat           1954 Samstagern             3:59.14,2   1:12.22,3  (7213) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.15  326.¦   57.12  287.¦   59.25  256.¦ 1:04.21  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  306.¦ 2:54.53  285.¦ 3:59.14  275.¦
M50        404. Winistorfer Georges    1956 Zürich                 4:43.05,3   1:56.13,4  (7214) Diplom      6.42 ¦    58.10  324.¦ 1:00.44  369.¦ 1:18.28  419.¦ 1:25.41  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.54  362.¦ 3:17.23  400.¦ 4:43.05  404.¦
M45        422. Winkler Hansjörg       1962 Feldmeilen             3:48.15,7   1:13.54,0   (940) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.44  221.¦   47.33  144.¦   58.00  445.¦ 1:13.58  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.17  172.¦ 2:34.17  259.¦ 3:48.15  422.¦
M40        492. Winteler Harald        1965 Zürich                 3:42.51,7   1:24.04,3  (7218) Diplom      5.16 ¦    50.26  385.¦   48.34  268.¦   58.24  600.¦ 1:05.26  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.01  333.¦ 2:37.25  438.¦ 3:42.51  492.¦
W20         94. Wirch Nathalie         1985 Tann                   4:34.12,0   2:00.56,8  (1903) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:04.37  102.¦ 1:07.31  102.¦ 1:11.04   93.¦ 1:10.58   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.08  101.¦ 3:23.13  100.¦ 4:34.12   94.¦
M40        708. Wirgailis Victor       1967 Niederhasli            4:07.10,3   1:48.22,9  (7220) Diplom      5.51 ¦    51.47  458.¦   52.37  500.¦ 1:00.03  655.¦ 1:22.41  840.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  475.¦ 2:44.28  543.¦ 4:07.10  708.¦
M40        313. Wirz Markus            1967 Uster                  3:27.09,6   1:08.22,2  (7223) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.30  239.¦   48.09  249.¦   52.41  362.¦   58.48  438.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.40  246.¦ 2:28.21  281.¦ 3:27.09  313.¦
M50         86. Wiser Meinrad          1957 Zürich                 3:24.47,3     37.55,4  (7225) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.50  117.¦   50.52  124.¦   56.53  195.¦   47.11   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.42  118.¦ 2:37.35  143.¦ 3:24.47   86.¦
M40        781. Wittausch Andy         1966 Pfäffikon ZH           4:20.34,3   2:01.46,9  (7230) Diplom      6.10 ¦    58.27  751.¦   59.27  781.¦ 1:07.14  804.¦ 1:15.25  787.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  771.¦ 3:05.09  769.¦ 4:20.34  781.¦
M30        691. Wittwer Bruno          1972 Meilen                 3:47.51,3   1:36.36,1   (941) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.53  667.¦   51.46  550.¦   57.11  710.¦ 1:06.00  806.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  622.¦ 2:41.50  634.¦ 3:47.51  691.¦
W55         28. Wittwer Gertrud        1950 Zürich                 4:45.20,2   1:17.26,0  (2509) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:02.22   19.¦ 1:03.41   18.¦ 1:20.37   32.¦ 1:18.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.04   19.¦ 3:26.41   27.¦ 4:45.20   28.¦
M60         74. Wolf Josef             1948 Kloten                 4:10.19,1   1:12.00,2  (9654) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.56   78.¦   58.40   69.¦ 1:00.25   56.¦ 1:12.15   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37   74.¦ 2:58.03   65.¦ 4:10.19   74.¦
W30         57. Wolf Simone            1975 Bülach                 3:34.44,1   1:02.35,3  (1910) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.05   55.¦   53.11   75.¦   54.50   65.¦   55.36   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17   59.¦ 2:39.07   61.¦ 3:34.44   57.¦
M40         22. Wolfensberger Remo     1965 Rüti ZH                2:48.58,5     30.11,1  (7241) Diplom      4.00 ¦    41.59   47.¦   42.11   39.¦   42.37   22.¦   42.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   43.¦ 2:06.48   31.¦ 2:48.58   22.¦
M45        502. Wortmann Alex          1959 Nänikon                3:56.01,3   1:21.39,6  (1301) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.58  490.¦   55.17  493.¦   57.32  427.¦ 1:08.12  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.16  482.¦ 2:47.48  461.¦ 3:56.01  502.¦
M45        120. Wrede Daniel           1960 Wolfhausen             3:14.00,1     39.38,4  (7247) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.53  176.¦   48.09  164.¦   48.32  116.¦   49.24   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.03  165.¦ 2:24.35  144.¦ 3:14.00  120.¦
W30         98. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen     1974 Horgen                 3:52.43,8   1:20.35,0  (1913) Diplom      5.30 ¦    58.24  136.¦   56.34  109.¦   57.49   89.¦   59.55   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  120.¦ 2:52.48  108.¦ 3:52.43   98.¦
M45        160. Wullschleger René      1963 Pfungen                3:19.19,5     44.57,8  (7253) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.06  117.¦   46.40  131.¦   51.04  185.¦   56.28  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.46  123.¦ 2:22.50  134.¦ 3:19.19  160.¦
M45        232. Wunderli Andreas       1961 Zürich                 3:27.53,5     53.31,8  (7255) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.00  337.¦   52.02  221.¦   52.00  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  345.¦ 2:35.53  291.¦ 3:27.53  232.¦
M30        366. Wunderlin Matthias     1973 Zürich                 3:24.23,0   1:13.07,8  (7256) Diplom      4.50 ¦    44.27  170.¦   44.21  147.¦   47.52  212.¦ 1:07.41  843.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.49  155.¦ 2:16.41  173.¦ 3:24.23  366.¦
M50        163. Wuenn Markus           1958 Aeugst am Albis        3:41.35,2     54.43,3  (7248) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.01  221.¦   53.28  189.¦   54.57  149.¦   59.07  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.29  207.¦ 2:42.27  183.¦ 3:41.35  163.¦
M30        721. Wunsch Thomas          1969 Geroldswil             3:50.01,5   1:38.46,3  (7258) Diplom      5.27 ¦    56.50  851.¦   55.47  807.¦   57.53  738.¦   59.30  590.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37  834.¦ 2:50.30  783.¦ 3:50.01  721.¦
M30        660. Wünsche Martin         1973 Zürich                 3:45.15,2   1:34.00,0  (7259) Diplom      5.20 ¦    53.59  730.¦   52.58  655.¦   55.28  618.¦ 1:02.49  724.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  691.¦ 2:42.26  649.¦ 3:45.15  660.¦
M45        159. Würmli Moreno          1962 Adliswil               3:19.13,9     44.52,2  (7260) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.06  157.¦   48.32  174.¦   50.00  164.¦   53.34  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  161.¦ 2:25.39  155.¦ 3:19.13  159.¦
M60         85. Wüthrich Franz         1948 Thalwil                4:19.46,4   1:21.27,5  (7262) Diplom      6.09 ¦    58.02   69.¦   59.51   78.¦ 1:08.47   93.¦ 1:13.04   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.53   77.¦ 3:06.41   87.¦ 4:19.46   85.¦
M50        287. Wyder Hans             1958 Forch                  4:00.25,3   1:13.33,4  (7267) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.52  371.¦   57.49  301.¦   59.59  282.¦ 1:02.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  344.¦ 2:57.41  313.¦ 4:00.25  287.¦
M40        684. Wylenmann Markus       1965 Zürich                 4:01.16,5   1:42.29,1  (7269) Diplom      5.43 ¦    55.00  610.¦   56.52  688.¦ 1:02.23  711.¦ 1:06.59  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  662.¦ 2:54.17  670.¦ 4:01.16  684.¦
M45         33. Wyser Meinrad          1963 Zürich                 2:56.21,5     21.59,8  (7274) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.36   38.¦   43.24   44.¦   44.58   53.¦   45.22   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.01   39.¦ 2:10.59   41.¦ 2:56.21   33.¦
M50        281. Wyser Norbert          1956 Au ZH                  3:59.39,4   1:12.47,5  (7275) Diplom      5.40 ¦    49.25  109.¦   52.13  148.¦ 1:00.47  292.¦ 1:17.12  374.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.39  126.¦ 2:42.26  182.¦ 3:59.39  281.¦
M20         96. Wyss Adrian            1979 Bonstetten             3:21.39,2   1:09.49,2  (7276) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.32  164.¦   51.55  164.¦   49.18   87.¦   48.52   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.28  164.¦ 2:32.47  127.¦ 3:21.39   96.¦
M45        400. Wyss Christoph         1961 Dällikon               3:45.45,4   1:11.23,7  (7278) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.01  388.¦   52.11  346.¦   53.46  310.¦ 1:07.46  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  363.¦ 2:37.59  340.¦ 3:45.45  400.¦
W20        DNF  Yap Cheryl             1982 Zürich                 3:59.10,6 3/4 Maratho  (1917)             ---- ¦  1:11.06  113.¦ 1:17.26  112.¦ 1:30.38  111.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  112.¦ 3:59.10  111.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        339. Zahler Andreas         1966 Volketswil             3:28.42,3   1:09.54,9  (7286) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.33  350.¦   49.16  318.¦   52.17  335.¦   57.35  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.49  328.¦ 2:31.06  325.¦ 3:28.42  339.¦
M50        267. Zahler Markus          1954 Fehraltorf             3:58.24,4   1:11.32,5  (7287) Diplom      5.39 ¦    50.49  134.¦   54.07  208.¦ 1:03.12  334.¦ 1:10.14  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.57  179.¦ 2:48.10  229.¦ 3:58.24  267.¦
M20        107. Zahner Toni            1981 Zürich                 3:24.46,4   1:12.56,4  (7288) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.56  117.¦   49.15  125.¦   52.19  127.¦   55.14  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.12  116.¦ 2:29.32  114.¦ 3:24.46  107.¦
M40        360. Zandbergen Christian   1964 Zürich                 3:29.58,5   1:11.11,1  (7293) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.31  389.¦   48.50  296.¦   51.06  281.¦   59.30  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.21  341.¦ 2:30.28  313.¦ 3:29.58  360.¦
W40         22. Zanetti Windegger Lara 1967 Uitikon Waldegg        3:29.13,1     40.16,4  (1367) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.03   24.¦   51.23   25.¦   52.24   21.¦   54.22   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   23.¦ 2:34.51   20.¦ 3:29.13   22.¦
W40        119. Zanotelli Claudia      1967 Horgen                 4:10.23,7   1:21.27,0  (1920) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.42  132.¦   59.44  123.¦ 1:03.51  121.¦ 1:07.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  125.¦ 3:03.17  119.¦ 4:10.23  119.¦
M50        181. Zanotelli Reto         1955 Meilen                 3:43.47,7     56.55,8   (942) Diplom      5.18 ¦    50.54  136.¦   52.19  157.¦ 1:00.02  283.¦ 1:00.31  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  142.¦ 2:43.16  193.¦ 3:43.47  181.¦
M40        738. Zaugg Bernhard         1964 Nänikon                4:12.50,2   1:54.02,8  (7296) Diplom      5.59 ¦    58.57  768.¦   59.32  783.¦ 1:03.10  724.¦ 1:11.09  733.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.29  783.¦ 3:01.40  746.¦ 4:12.50  738.¦
W40        108. Zavagni Monica         1964 Meilen                 4:03.23,8   1:14.27,1   (943) Diplom      5.46 ¦    54.33   63.¦   57.57  100.¦ 1:04.11  123.¦ 1:06.42  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30   82.¦ 2:56.41   99.¦ 4:03.23  108.¦
W20        102. Zbinden Jeanine        1983 Effretikon             4:44.19,7   2:11.04,5  (1922) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:03.36   96.¦ 1:09.16  106.¦ 1:17.27  107.¦ 1:13.59   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.52  102.¦ 3:30.20  105.¦ 4:44.19  102.¦
M50        214. Zehnder Erwin          1956 Wädenswil              3:50.34,8   1:03.42,9  (7309) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.29  156.¦   54.09  209.¦ 1:02.34  323.¦ 1:02.21  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.38  188.¦ 2:48.13  231.¦ 3:50.34  214.¦
M20         25. Zehnder Fabian         1987 Wädenswil              2:56.52,6     45.02,6  (7310) Diplom      4.11 ¦    38.41   13.¦   40.52   18.¦   48.07   76.¦   49.10   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.34   14.¦ 2:07.41   21.¦ 2:56.52   25.¦
M65         31. Zeiter Daniel          1940 Uitikon Waldegg        4:43.29,5   1:30.08,6  (7314) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:03.51   32.¦ 1:04.22   28.¦ 1:12.16   31.¦ 1:22.59   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.13   30.¦ 3:20.30   29.¦ 4:43.29   31.¦
M30        526. Zeller Emil            1969 Zürich                 3:34.58,7   1:23.43,5  (7316) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.30  548.¦   52.38  636.¦   54.00  551.¦   56.48  484.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  580.¦ 2:38.09  575.¦ 3:34.58  526.¦
M50        187. Zeller Emil            1954 Samstagern             3:44.26,4     57.34,5  (7317) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.38  202.¦   53.42  196.¦   56.29  185.¦ 1:01.36  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  198.¦ 2:42.50  189.¦ 3:44.26  187.¦
M20        218. Zellweger Christof     1984 Uster                  3:53.04,0   1:41.14,0  (7320) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.25  284.¦   55.23  242.¦   56.21  191.¦ 1:02.53  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.49  261.¦ 2:50.10  227.¦ 3:53.04  218.¦
M40        333. Zemp Markus            1966 Uitikon Waldegg        3:28.05,5   1:09.18,1  (7321) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.03  331.¦   49.58  359.¦   52.17  336.¦   56.46  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.01  334.¦ 2:31.19  326.¦ 3:28.05  333.¦
M50        137. Zgraggen Walter        1957 Regensdorf             3:36.12,0     49.20,1  (7323) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.25  196.¦   52.19  156.¦   55.25  160.¦   56.01  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  175.¦ 2:40.10  170.¦ 3:36.12  137.¦
M30        622. Zhang Yixin            1972 Zürich                 3:42.38,8   1:31.23,6  (7324) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.10  523.¦   51.31  529.¦   54.57  594.¦ 1:05.00  781.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.41  526.¦ 2:37.38  564.¦ 3:42.38  622.¦
W20         23. Ziegel Johanna         1981 Zürich                 3:30.50,0     57.34,8  (1928) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.11   30.¦   52.31   25.¦   52.41   22.¦   53.25   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42   29.¦ 2:37.24   26.¦ 3:30.50   23.¦
M30        883. Zimmermann Robert      1975 Zürich                 4:08.43,9   1:57.28,7  (7337) Diplom      5.53 ¦    57.38  879.¦   57.51  893.¦ 1:03.39  912.¦ 1:09.34  874.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.30  886.¦ 2:59.09  902.¦ 4:08.43  883.¦
M45        334. Zimmermann Roger       1963 Laupen ZH              3:37.50,9   1:03.29,2  (7338) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.14  441.¦   53.36  430.¦   54.29  334.¦   56.29  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  431.¦ 2:41.21  379.¦ 3:37.50  334.¦
M55        186. Zimmermann Werner      1951 Zürich                 4:34.18,9   1:53.37,1  (7341) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:00.35  184.¦ 1:01.07  176.¦ 1:11.17  185.¦ 1:21.18  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  181.¦ 3:13.00  179.¦ 4:34.18  186.¦
M40        647. Zindel Andreas         1967 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:57.25,1   1:38.37,7  (7342) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.41  720.¦   57.14  701.¦ 1:00.42  676.¦ 1:01.47  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  712.¦ 2:55.38  686.¦ 3:57.25  647.¦
M20         99. Zingg Matthias         1986 Geroldswil             3:23.00,3   1:11.10,3  (7345) Diplom      4.48 ¦    51.42  171.¦   51.34  162.¦   49.32   92.¦   50.10   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.17  162.¦ 2:32.49  128.¦ 3:23.00   99.¦
M30        435. Zingg Roger            1969 Zürich                 3:28.57,3   1:17.42,1  (7347) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.28  545.¦   51.28  526.¦   52.56  493.¦   53.03  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.57  537.¦ 2:35.53  502.¦ 3:28.57  435.¦
M30        583. Ziörjen Markus         1976 Nänikon                3:39.55,9   1:28.40,7  (7348) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.29  547.¦   50.42  488.¦   54.09  561.¦ 1:03.34  738.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.11  516.¦ 2:36.21  516.¦ 3:39.55  583.¦
M45        538. Zollinger Marcel       1963 Oberglatt ZH           4:00.08,8   1:25.47,1  (7351) Diplom      5.41 ¦    51.28  334.¦   53.33  425.¦ 1:02.33  571.¦ 1:12.34  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.01  396.¦ 2:47.34  460.¦ 4:00.08  538.¦
M30        421. Zollinger Thomas       1976 Zürich                 3:28.30,9   1:17.15,7  (7352) Diplom      4.56 ¦    44.21  164.¦   47.34  301.¦   54.04  554.¦ 1:02.30  718.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56  235.¦ 2:26.00  325.¦ 3:28.30  421.¦
M30        864. Zopfi Christian        1972 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:03.18,3   1:52.03,1  (7353) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.51  916.¦   57.22  876.¦   59.17  789.¦ 1:07.47  848.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  903.¦ 2:55.30  851.¦ 4:03.18  864.¦
M65         20. Züger Fritz            1940 Embrach                4:12.20,0     58.59,1  (7358) Diplom      5.58 ¦    57.15   18.¦   59.20   20.¦ 1:04.36   21.¦ 1:11.07   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.36   18.¦ 3:01.12   19.¦ 4:12.20   20.¦
M45        254. Züger Gerard           1959 Zürich                 3:29.00,9     54.39,2  (7359) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.53  175.¦   48.42  182.¦   52.25  240.¦   59.59  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.36  180.¦ 2:29.01  198.¦ 3:29.00  254.¦
M20        187. Züger Valentin         1984 Zürich                 3:45.55,1   1:34.05,1  (7361) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.15  159.¦   52.41  189.¦   55.42  179.¦ 1:06.15  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  170.¦ 2:39.39  171.¦ 3:45.55  187.¦
M50        151. Zumbach Charles        1954 Hüttikon               3:39.17,0     52.25,1  (7363) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.41  162.¦   52.31  163.¦   55.19  156.¦   59.44  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  164.¦ 2:39.32  166.¦ 3:39.17  151.¦
M30        474. Zumbühl Dominik        1975 Zürich                 3:31.00,7   1:19.45,5  (7364) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.34  552.¦   50.09  466.¦   53.20  514.¦   55.56  454.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.44  500.¦ 2:35.04  485.¦ 3:31.00  474.¦
M40        277. Zumer Robert           1966 Benglen                3:24.12,4   1:05.25,0  (7365) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.52  362.¦   49.54  351.¦   51.12  285.¦   53.13  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  356.¦ 2:30.58  321.¦ 3:24.12  277.¦
M30        497. Zumstein Reto          1969 Zumikon                3:32.43,0   1:21.27,8  (7366) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.04  459.¦   49.30  433.¦   52.02  421.¦ 1:01.05  663.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.35  441.¦ 2:31.37  424.¦ 3:32.43  497.¦
M50        278. Zuend Peter            1958 Zollikon               3:59.22,1   1:12.30,2  (7356) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.36  333.¦   57.08  285.¦ 1:00.32  289.¦ 1:03.04  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.44  310.¦ 2:56.17  295.¦ 3:59.22  278.¦
M45        DNF  Zürcher Markus         1960 Zürich                 2:38.17,8 1/2 Maratho  (7372)             ---- ¦  1:10.30  741.¦ 1:27.47  737.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  738.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Zürcher Thomas         1976 Zürich                 2:11.02,2 1/2 Maratho  (7374)             ---- ¦  1:05.57 1071.¦ 1:05.04 1052.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.02 1067.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         11. Zurkirchen Jörg        1941 Zürich                 3:39.19,8     25.58,9   (226) Diplom      5.11 ¦    46.42    1.¦   48.51    4.¦   58.01   13.¦ 1:05.44   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.33    2.¦ 2:33.35    4.¦ 3:39.19   11.¦
M50         83. Zürrer Orlando         1958 Männedorf              3:24.16,1     37.24,2  (7377) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.58  138.¦   50.04  107.¦   50.48   79.¦   52.24   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  124.¦ 2:31.51  100.¦ 3:24.16   83.¦
W20         76. Zweifel Nicole         1982 Zürich                 4:14.03,9   1:40.48,7  (1934) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.25   94.¦ 1:04.05   89.¦ 1:03.34   67.¦ 1:02.59   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.30   91.¦ 3:11.04   83.¦ 4:14.03   76.¦

Total 1919



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.