6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Zug (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        443. Abächerli Peter        1962 Unterägeri             3:50.40,1   1:16.18,4  (3001) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.11  546.¦   56.25  542.¦   59.32  500.¦   58.31  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  550.¦ 2:52.08  518.¦ 3:50.40  443.¦
M20         91. Arnold Philipp         1987 Cham                   3:18.53,2   1:07.03,2  (3095) Diplom      4.42 ¦    45.09   75.¦   46.13   84.¦   51.06  109.¦   56.24  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22   74.¦ 2:22.29   83.¦ 3:18.53   91.¦
M40        224. Bachmnann Markus       1966 Zug                    3:18.12,0     59.24,6  (3137) Diplom      4.41 ¦    44.35  136.¦   44.34  123.¦   48.23  170.¦ 1:00.39  493.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  127.¦ 2:17.32  137.¦ 3:18.12  224.¦
M40        340. Baumann Martin         1968 Buonas                 3:28.42,6   1:09.55,2  (7386) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.44  211.¦   47.25  215.¦   54.13  426.¦ 1:00.19  482.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  205.¦ 2:28.23  283.¦ 3:28.42  340.¦
M40        460. Beck Martin            1965 Baar                   3:40.04,2   1:21.16,8  (3242) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.13  625.¦   54.35  585.¦   55.39  485.¦   54.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.49  602.¦ 2:45.28  557.¦ 3:40.04  460.¦
M30         99. Beeler Roland          1969 Baar                   2:57.22,4     46.07,2  (3247) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.31  180.¦   44.33  171.¦   44.32  104.¦   43.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  177.¦ 2:13.36  133.¦ 2:57.22   99.¦
M30       1005. Benz Adrian            1973 Menzingen              4:36.38,8   2:25.23,6  (3260) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:00.50  996.¦ 1:01.27  993.¦ 1:07.50  968.¦ 1:26.30 1028.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  999.¦ 3:10.07  972.¦ 4:36.38 1005.¦
W40        162. Bieri-Oppliger Mariann 1965 Zug                    4:31.58,0   1:43.01,3  (1073) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:02.57  155.¦ 1:03.58  156.¦ 1:07.39  146.¦ 1:17.22  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  153.¦ 3:14.35  150.¦ 4:31.58  162.¦
M55         53. Binder Walter          1950 Zug                    3:30.40,9     49.59,1  (3317) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.54   31.¦   49.12   36.¦   54.37   69.¦   58.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.07   32.¦ 2:31.44   42.¦ 3:30.40   53.¦
M55         34. Bissig Hans            1951 Cham                   3:24.08,0     43.26,2  (3336) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.05   65.¦   50.14   47.¦   50.17   29.¦   52.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20   59.¦ 2:31.37   40.¦ 3:24.08   34.¦
M45        528. Bürgler Stefan         1963 Baar                   3:58.48,0   1:24.26,3  (3580) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.17  643.¦   58.29  608.¦   59.41  506.¦ 1:01.18  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  623.¦ 2:57.29  572.¦ 3:58.48  528.¦
M40        570. Carretta Giuseppe      1967 Baar                   3:49.53,6   1:31.06,2  (3636) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.36  522.¦   53.23  541.¦   58.48  614.¦ 1:05.05  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  537.¦ 2:44.48  549.¦ 3:49.53  570.¦
M20        134. Danset Florent         1983 Zug                    3:30.47,1   1:18.57,1  (3743) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.30  129.¦   48.41  119.¦   51.18  111.¦ 1:01.16  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.12  121.¦ 2:29.30  113.¦ 3:30.47  134.¦
M45        686. Dietze Markus          1959 Zug                    4:47.13,4   2:12.51,7  (9999) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:03.56  711.¦ 1:05.50  703.¦ 1:16.53  695.¦ 1:20.33  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.47  707.¦ 3:26.40  695.¦ 4:47.13  686.¦
M30         40. Eggenberger Michael    1977 Zug                    2:43.21,1     32.05,9  (3876) Diplom      3.52 ¦    38.38   39.¦   39.27   42.¦   41.20   45.¦   43.55   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.05   39.¦ 1:59.25   39.¦ 2:43.21   40.¦
M45        512. Engel Thomas           1962 Buonas                 3:57.10,9   1:22.49,2  (3931) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.31  513.¦   57.00  558.¦ 1:00.06  524.¦ 1:04.32  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  547.¦ 2:52.38  519.¦ 3:57.10  512.¦
M45        295. Etter Daniel           1959 Menzingen              3:33.48,1     59.26,4  (3962) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.30  375.¦   53.28  297.¦   55.59  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  369.¦ 2:37.48  335.¦ 3:33.48  295.¦
W40         91. Faessler Sandra        1964 Oberwil b. Zug         3:57.42,7   1:08.46,0  (1207) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.44   93.¦   56.57   88.¦ 1:00.57   96.¦ 1:03.03   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.42   90.¦ 2:54.39   89.¦ 3:57.42   91.¦
M30        531. Furrer Reto            1978 Zug                    3:35.21,3   1:24.06,1  (4168) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.20  471.¦   49.57  457.¦   53.11  505.¦ 1:01.52  697.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.17  456.¦ 2:33.28  457.¦ 3:35.21  531.¦
M20        290. Gallo Michele          1983 Zug                    4:21.36,6   2:09.46,6  (4195) Diplom      6.12 ¦    57.35  268.¦ 1:05.50  336.¦ 1:07.12  297.¦ 1:10.57  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.26  320.¦ 3:10.39  302.¦ 4:21.36  290.¦
M50        307. Giger Hans             1954 Edlibach               4:06.38,3   1:19.46,4  (4278) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.40  365.¦ 1:00.17  366.¦ 1:02.08  315.¦ 1:04.32  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.57  371.¦ 3:02.05  343.¦ 4:06.38  307.¦
M30        682. Glättli Adrian         1973 Morgarten              3:47.19,2   1:36.04,0  (4300) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.09  739.¦   53.48  702.¦   59.14  787.¦ 1:00.06  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.58  718.¦ 2:47.13  746.¦ 3:47.19  682.¦
M40        586. Gössi Markus           1965 Unterägeri             3:50.56,7   1:32.09,3  (4322) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.20  636.¦   55.46  652.¦   58.28  604.¦ 1:01.21  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  641.¦ 2:49.35  621.¦ 3:50.56  586.¦
W45         33. Haupenthal Anita       1963 Walchwil               3:47.32,7     32.54,1  (1318) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.26   41.¦   54.34   34.¦   57.23   35.¦ 1:01.09   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00   38.¦ 2:46.23   34.¦ 3:47.32   33.¦
M55         41. Kaul Rolf              1952 Hagendorn              3:27.37,0     46.55,2  (4932) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.25   82.¦   51.56   69.¦   51.58   37.¦   51.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21   74.¦ 2:36.19   60.¦ 3:27.37   41.¦
M50        131. Keller Ruedi           1955 Baar                   3:34.05,3     47.13,4  (4959) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.07  182.¦   52.17  153.¦   54.48  143.¦   54.51   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  169.¦ 2:39.13  162.¦ 3:34.05  131.¦
M30        946. Kircher Sven           1971 Zug                    4:20.10,2   2:08.55,0  (4987) Diplom      6.09 ¦    57.06  865.¦   59.23  956.¦ 1:06.10  950.¦ 1:17.30  966.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.29  909.¦ 3:02.40  930.¦ 4:20.10  946.¦
W50          1. Kottmann Nartano       1954 Baar                   3:19.28,9       -----  (1442) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.16    3.¦   48.17    1.¦   50.13    1.¦   51.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33    2.¦ 2:27.46    1.¦ 3:19.28    1.¦
M30        733. Laisa Filippo          1973 Baar                   3:50.51,4   1:39.36,2  (5212) Diplom      5.28 ¦    57.22  873.¦   55.47  806.¦ 1:00.02  826.¦   57.40  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.09  850.¦ 2:53.11  821.¦ 3:50.51  733.¦
W30        191. Langenegger Diana      1972 Baar                   4:19.11,9   1:47.03,1  (1468) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.36  166.¦   57.46  131.¦ 1:09.02  209.¦ 1:12.46  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  145.¦ 3:06.25  172.¦ 4:19.11  191.¦
W20         15. Mathis Carmen          1979 Cham                   3:15.57,1     42.41,9  (1520) Diplom      4.38 ¦    46.56   16.¦   47.13   15.¦   49.41   15.¦   52.06   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.09   15.¦ 2:23.50   15.¦ 3:15.57   15.¦
M45         25. Maynard Andrew         1961 Cham                   2:55.20,4     20.58,7  (5503) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.47   29.¦   42.18   26.¦   43.31   22.¦   47.42   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.05   27.¦ 2:07.37   22.¦ 2:55.20   25.¦
M40        636. Mccormick Tim          1967 Cham                   3:56.41,9   1:37.54,5  (5507) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.03  547.¦   55.32  639.¦ 1:01.28  692.¦ 1:06.38  641.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.35  581.¦ 2:50.03  629.¦ 3:56.41  636.¦
W30          3. Morceli Patricia       1974 Cham                   2:46.02,3     13.53,5   (155) Diplom      3.56 ¦    39.01    4.¦   39.46    5.¦   42.08    3.¦   45.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.47    5.¦ 2:00.56    3.¦ 2:46.02    3.¦
M45        534. Murer Werner           1962 Cham                   3:59.41,3   1:25.19,6  (5734) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.01  626.¦   57.56  590.¦ 1:00.01  522.¦ 1:02.42  436.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.58  601.¦ 2:56.59  563.¦ 3:59.41  534.¦
M50        DNF  Odden Lee              1956 Zug                    2:31.24,5 3/4 Maratho  (5821)             ---- ¦    47.48   77.¦   49.09   92.¦   54.27  139.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.57   82.¦ 2:31.24   98.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        530. Petrichtche Andrey     1969 Zug                    3:35.17,6   1:24.02,4  (5933) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.13  465.¦   50.37  486.¦   54.34  578.¦   59.52  603.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.50  477.¦ 2:35.24  495.¦ 3:35.17  530.¦
M45        DNF  Pfister Felix          1959 Menzingen              1:44.24,0 1/2 Maratho  (5950)             ---- ¦    51.47  362.¦   52.36  387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        218. Piller Claudia         1973 Morgarten              4:37.57,2   2:05.48,4  (1628) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:05.47  227.¦ 1:06.14  223.¦ 1:10.38  212.¦ 1:15.16  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.02  224.¦ 3:22.41  222.¦ 4:37.57  218.¦
M30        DNF  Pivato Emanuel         1970 Baar                   1:19.44,2 1/2 Maratho  (5976)             ---- ¦    38.51   40.¦   40.52   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.44   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        304. Reichen Juerg          1964 Unterägeri             3:26.22,3   1:07.34,9  (6058) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.02  407.¦   51.15  409.¦   51.26  293.¦   52.38  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17  411.¦ 2:33.43  362.¦ 3:26.22  304.¦
M45        DNF  Renggli Röbi           1962 Rotkreuz               1:52.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (6071)             ---- ¦    55.31  513.¦   56.59  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40         34. Rominger Jolanda       1966 Edlibach               3:37.11,6     48.14,9  (1677) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.57   38.¦   52.31   36.¦   54.22   34.¦   58.21   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   37.¦ 2:38.50   35.¦ 3:37.11   34.¦
M40        592. Roth Markus            1966 Menzingen              3:51.38,1   1:32.50,7  (6174) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.29  592.¦   55.53  655.¦ 1:00.05  657.¦ 1:01.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  615.¦ 2:50.29  639.¦ 3:51.38  592.¦
M30        496. Ruoss Patrick          1971 Zug                    3:32.42,3   1:21.27,1  (6213) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.13  527.¦   51.17  516.¦   53.19  513.¦   56.52  487.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.30  521.¦ 2:35.50  501.¦ 3:32.42  496.¦
M40        699. Saalfrank Bernhard     1964 Baar                   4:05.05,4   1:46.18,0  (6239) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.59  700.¦   56.09  663.¦   59.47  647.¦ 1:12.09  750.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  685.¦ 2:52.55  659.¦ 4:05.05  699.¦
W30        111. Saalfrank Michaela     1970 Baar                   3:55.38,4   1:23.29,6  (1698) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.58  117.¦   56.09  103.¦   59.47  119.¦ 1:02.42  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  109.¦ 2:52.55  110.¦ 3:55.38  111.¦
M30        603. Salzmann Yves          1974 Hagendorn              3:41.49,3   1:30.34,1  (6252) Diplom      5.15 ¦    49.11  416.¦   49.51  454.¦   55.10  604.¦ 1:07.35  841.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.02  428.¦ 2:34.13  468.¦ 3:41.49  603.¦
M50        303. Schäfer Peter          1954 Oberägeri              4:05.42,5   1:18.50,6  (1954) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.17  327.¦   58.38  339.¦ 1:00.51  293.¦ 1:07.54  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  324.¦ 2:57.47  314.¦ 4:05.42  303.¦
M40        411. Schierenbeck Andreas   1966 Zug                    3:35.11,4   1:16.24,0  (6335) Diplom      5.05 ¦    53.56  576.¦   52.58  524.¦   55.01  459.¦   53.15  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.55  555.¦ 2:41.56  506.¦ 3:35.11  411.¦
M30        564. Schmid Marco           1975 Zug                    3:38.04,1   1:26.48,9  (6375) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.32  550.¦   51.13  512.¦   53.50  546.¦ 1:01.27  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  530.¦ 2:36.37  525.¦ 3:38.04  564.¦
M45        309. Schmid Toni            1963 Steinhausen            3:36.05,7   1:01.44,0  (6383) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.51  303.¦   52.15  354.¦   54.12  325.¦   58.47  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.06  325.¦ 2:37.18  324.¦ 3:36.05  309.¦
M40        439. Schnarwiler Jürg       1965 Zug                    3:38.07,8   1:19.20,4  (6407) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.43  529.¦   53.01  526.¦   54.46  450.¦   57.36  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  529.¦ 2:40.31  483.¦ 3:38.07  439.¦
M40        506. Schulthess Rene        1968 Zug                    3:44.10,8   1:25.23,4  (6473) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.54  696.¦   55.47  653.¦   56.10  515.¦   55.18  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.41  678.¦ 2:48.52  616.¦ 3:44.10  506.¦
W45         25. Schwarb Meryem         1960 Baar                   3:40.19,4     25.40,8  (1757) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.31   11.¦   53.20   26.¦   56.39   29.¦   59.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   16.¦ 2:40.30   20.¦ 3:40.19   25.¦
M30         89. Senn Oliver            1969 Steinhausen            2:55.38,6     44.23,4  (6524) Diplom      4.09 ¦    39.35   50.¦   40.00   48.¦   41.34   51.¦   54.27  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.36   49.¦ 2:01.11   49.¦ 2:55.38   89.¦
M40        782. Stamenic Sinisa        1964 Unterägeri             4:20.41,4   2:01.54,0  (6649) Diplom      6.10 ¦    59.46  799.¦   57.20  704.¦ 1:01.29  693.¦ 1:22.05  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  752.¦ 2:58.35  725.¦ 4:20.41  782.¦
M30        888. Stampfli Marc          1973 Oberägeri              4:09.32,9   1:58.17,7  (3000) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.16  953.¦   58.28  926.¦ 1:01.55  878.¦ 1:09.52  884.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  944.¦ 2:59.40  906.¦ 4:09.32  888.¦
M30        993. Steinmann Pius         1970 Baar                   4:31.18,1   2:20.02,9  (6699) Diplom      6.25 ¦    57.20  872.¦   58.32  936.¦ 1:08.47  985.¦ 1:26.38 1030.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.52  896.¦ 3:04.39  942.¦ 4:31.18  993.¦
M45        477. Stocker Ueli           1963 Buonas                 3:54.21,3   1:19.59,6  (6717) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.59  540.¦   56.28  543.¦   58.47  472.¦ 1:03.06  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27  543.¦ 2:51.14  509.¦ 3:54.21  477.¦
M30         78. Suppiger Dani          1977 Baar                   2:53.41,1     42.25,9  (6779) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.29   83.¦   42.25   95.¦   43.55   89.¦   45.50   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.55   88.¦ 2:07.51   85.¦ 2:53.41   78.¦
M30        714. Suter Pirmin           1969 Zug                    3:49.25,1   1:38.09,9  (6789) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.09  775.¦   56.02  823.¦   57.57  742.¦ 1:00.16  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  802.¦ 2:49.09  765.¦ 3:49.25  714.¦
M40         16. Ulrich Daniel          1965 Zug                    2:46.16,4     27.29,0  (6933) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.32   26.¦   40.27   16.¦   42.21   20.¦   42.55   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.59   20.¦ 2:03.21   18.¦ 2:46.16   16.¦
M45        102. von Holzen Christoph   1960 Menzingen              3:10.08,8     35.47,1  (7014) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.29   89.¦   44.34   82.¦   46.37   82.¦   54.27  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04   85.¦ 2:15.41   83.¦ 3:10.08  102.¦
M40         46. Wegmann Marco          1965 Zug                    2:56.18,5     37.31,1  (7107) Diplom      4.10 ¦    41.20   35.¦   42.47   51.¦   45.46  106.¦   46.23   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.08   41.¦ 2:09.54   47.¦ 2:56.18   46.¦
M40         81. Wheeler Cecil          1968 Zug                    2:59.44,1     40.56,7  (7170) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.33   40.¦   42.01   34.¦   44.21   42.¦   51.47  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.35   35.¦ 2:07.56   40.¦ 2:59.44   81.¦
M45        117. Wyss Benno             1963 Allenwinden            3:13.29,8     39.08,1  (7277) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.16   77.¦   45.56  111.¦   50.38  178.¦   52.38  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.12  104.¦ 2:20.51  116.¦ 3:13.29  117.¦
M45        220. Zwyssig Martin         1963 Oberwil b. Zug         3:26.28,5     52.06,8  (7385) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.04  234.¦   49.18  217.¦   51.48  208.¦   56.17  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.23  220.¦ 2:30.11  215.¦ 3:26.28  220.¦

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.