6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        139. Allesina Flavio        1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.10,6     50.23,2  (3047) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.38  140.¦   45.37  159.¦   48.22  168.¦   50.32  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.15  151.¦ 2:18.37  144.¦ 3:09.10  139.¦
M30        338. Arm Laurent            1971 Villeneuve VD          3:22.02,2   1:10.47,0  (3088) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.07  372.¦   48.46  379.¦   50.26  341.¦   54.42  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  376.¦ 2:27.19  347.¦ 3:22.02  338.¦
M50        141. Baldwin Richard        1958 Lausanne               3:37.17,5     50.25,6  (3156) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.53  172.¦   52.04  143.¦   53.24  125.¦   59.55  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  158.¦ 2:37.21  140.¦ 3:37.17  141.¦
M55         39. Biolley Jack           1951 Coppet                 3:26.31,1     45.49,3  (3324) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.53   74.¦   52.10   72.¦   52.28   42.¦   49.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04   70.¦ 2:36.32   61.¦ 3:26.31   39.¦
W45         14. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 1962 St-Sulpice VD          3:32.47,9     18.09,3  (1093) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.37   12.¦   53.03   24.¦   53.56   16.¦   55.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40   14.¦ 2:37.36   15.¦ 3:32.47   14.¦
W20         10. Bulliard Mikaela       1979 Lausanne               3:03.16,3     30.01,1  (9511) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.04   13.¦   45.18   12.¦   46.04   11.¦   46.49    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   13.¦ 2:16.27   11.¦ 3:03.16   10.¦
M55         46. Calame Louis           1952 Lausanne               3:29.34,8     48.53,0  (3612) Diplom      4.58 ¦    48.54   41.¦   51.28   62.¦   53.32   56.¦   55.39   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.23   51.¦ 2:33.55   54.¦ 3:29.34   46.¦
M55        146. Camandona Pierre       1951 Prilly                 4:07.04,8   1:26.23,0  (3619) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.09  137.¦   57.49  137.¦ 1:02.12  147.¦ 1:09.52  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  135.¦ 2:57.12  143.¦ 4:07.04  146.¦
M20        247. Costamagna Benoit      1983 Lausanne               3:59.40,9   1:47.50,9  (3707) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.17  250.¦   58.43  295.¦ 1:12.54  323.¦   51.45   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  272.¦ 3:07.55  296.¦ 3:59.40  247.¦
W30        126. Dunbar Andrea          1973 Lausanne               3:58.58,5   1:26.49,7  (1184) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.38  123.¦   58.02  137.¦   59.32  114.¦ 1:03.45  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  130.¦ 2:55.13  121.¦ 3:58.58  126.¦
M45        466. Dupont Didier          1963 Bougy-Villars          3:53.12,1   1:18.50,4  (3854) Diplom      5.31 ¦    51.48  364.¦   52.41  393.¦   56.16  389.¦ 1:12.25  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  379.¦ 2:40.46  372.¦ 3:53.12  466.¦
M30        389. Dupraz Marc            1969 St-George              3:26.11,4   1:14.56,2  (3855) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.08  289.¦   48.13  341.¦   53.31  529.¦   57.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  311.¦ 2:28.54  374.¦ 3:26.11  389.¦
M30        719. Etienne Gregoire       1975 Lausanne               3:49.51,6   1:38.36,4  (3961) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.18  687.¦   53.24  686.¦   56.41  688.¦ 1:06.27  813.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  684.¦ 2:43.23  664.¦ 3:49.51  719.¦
M30        313. Ferrari Remo           1975 Lausanne               3:19.24,5   1:08.09,3  (4022) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.00  412.¦   48.26  350.¦   50.10  332.¦   51.47  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27  389.¦ 2:27.37  349.¦ 3:19.24  313.¦
W30        230. Flückiger Gabriela     1973 Renens VD              4:55.57,1   2:23.48,3  (1226) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.28  163.¦ 1:11.04  237.¦ 1:21.46  237.¦ 1:23.37  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  221.¦ 3:32.19  229.¦ 4:55.57  230.¦
M50        273. Franzi Edo.            1958 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:58.58,7   1:12.06,8  (4086) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.38  308.¦   58.02  312.¦   59.32  260.¦ 1:03.45  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.41  308.¦ 2:55.13  289.¦ 3:58.58  273.¦
M45        606. Gaille Christian       1963 Nyon                   4:16.08,6   1:41.46,9  (4185) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:01.34  678.¦ 1:02.54  674.¦ 1:04.19  597.¦ 1:07.20  523.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.28  673.¦ 3:08.48  633.¦ 4:16.08  606.¦
M50        351. Galley Jacques         1958 Gland                  4:16.08,4   1:29.16,5  (4188) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:01.33  385.¦ 1:02.54  390.¦ 1:04.19  350.¦ 1:07.20  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.28  390.¦ 3:08.48  373.¦ 4:16.08  351.¦
W30         39. Genoud-Germanier Carol 1970 Cossonay               3:25.13,1     53.04,3  (1265) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.16   58.¦   50.32   47.¦   51.37   35.¦   51.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.49   50.¦ 2:33.26   46.¦ 3:25.13   39.¦
M20        314. Gerber Michel          1981 Villeneuve VD          4:34.28,3   2:22.38,3  (4243) Diplom      6.30 ¦    56.17  251.¦   58.43  294.¦ 1:16.44  331.¦ 1:22.43  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  273.¦ 3:11.45  312.¦ 4:34.28  314.¦
M20         35. Gigandet Sylvain       1980 Genolier               3:00.20,2     48.30,2  (4276) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.35   67.¦   44.39   69.¦   45.00   36.¦   46.04   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   69.¦ 2:14.15   54.¦ 3:00.20   35.¦
M20         36. Glardon Jonathan       1980 Chexbres               3:01.58,8     50.08,8  (4296) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.24   61.¦   44.30   59.¦   44.39   30.¦   48.24   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54   59.¦ 2:13.34   47.¦ 3:01.58   36.¦
W30         70. Graci Lakpa            1973 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:41.36,6   1:09.27,8  (1279) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.17   94.¦   53.07   72.¦   55.45   72.¦   57.26   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24   82.¦ 2:44.09   77.¦ 3:41.36   70.¦
M30        694. Gretillat Benoit       1969 Ropraz                 3:48.02,3   1:36.47,1  (4349) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.08  376.¦   51.42  547.¦ 1:01.24  863.¦ 1:06.47  824.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.51  449.¦ 2:41.15  622.¦ 3:48.02  694.¦
M60        DNF  Hirzel Hans-Walter     1946 Nyon                   1:56.23,5 1/2 Maratho  (4611)             ---- ¦    58.11   72.¦   58.12   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.23   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        167. Hitchens Gregory       1957 Blonay                 3:41.57,9     55.06,0  (4613) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.05  241.¦   54.54  224.¦   55.32  164.¦   56.25  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.00  235.¦ 2:45.32  206.¦ 3:41.57  167.¦
W50         34. Jacot-Descombes Brigit 1956 Tolochenaz             4:20.10,9   1:00.42,0  (1385) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:02.17   44.¦ 1:03.31   41.¦ 1:05.14   29.¦ 1:09.08   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.48   43.¦ 3:11.02   36.¦ 4:20.10   34.¦
M50        414. Jacot-Descombes Franço 1958 Tolochenaz             4:57.47,4   2:10.55,5  (4786) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.02  401.¦ 1:05.44  414.¦ 1:21.30  421.¦ 1:27.29  413.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.47  411.¦ 3:30.17  417.¦ 4:57.47  414.¦
M20         97. Jeanmaire Yannick      1984 Mont-sur-Rolle         3:22.35,1   1:10.45,1  (7392) Diplom      4.48 ¦    51.31  163.¦   49.38  130.¦   50.17  101.¦   51.07   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.10  141.¦ 2:31.27  122.¦ 3:22.35   97.¦
M40        534. Juery Matthieu         1968 Epalinges              3:46.38,3   1:27.50,9  (4851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    56.51  695.¦   54.51  601.¦   56.53  548.¦   58.02  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  657.¦ 2:48.35  613.¦ 3:46.38  534.¦
M45        525. Kauffmann Kim          1963 La Croix (Lutry)       3:58.40,9   1:24.19,2  (4917) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.43  615.¦   58.26  603.¦   59.42  510.¦ 1:01.47  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  607.¦ 2:56.53  561.¦ 3:58.40  525.¦
M40        237. Kuepfer Thomas         1968 Coppet                 3:19.41,1   1:00.53,7  (5141) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.10  222.¦   47.21  212.¦   50.31  262.¦   54.38  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  214.¦ 2:25.02  223.¦ 3:19.41  237.¦
M18         11. Lopez Oswaldo José     ???? Lausanne               4:24.36,8   2:10.35,6  (5338) Diplom      6.16 ¦    57.43   11.¦ 1:02.11   14.¦ 1:08.25   12.¦ 1:16.16    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.54   12.¦ 3:08.20   12.¦ 4:24.36   11.¦
M40        455. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      1965 Lausanne               3:39.25,2   1:20.37,8  (5380) Diplom      5.12 ¦    44.58  162.¦   49.19  319.¦   53.29  400.¦ 1:11.37  739.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.17  209.¦ 2:27.47  273.¦ 3:39.25  455.¦
M40        454. Magnenant Steve        1967 Poliez-Pittet          3:39.24,4   1:20.37,0  (5413) Diplom      5.11 ¦    48.06  287.¦   51.20  415.¦   56.20  524.¦ 1:03.37  573.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  346.¦ 2:35.47  390.¦ 3:39.24  454.¦
M40        105. Minder Philippe        1968 Gland                  3:03.22,9     44.35,5  (5624) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.40  143.¦   44.33  119.¦   46.16  117.¦   47.51   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  131.¦ 2:15.31  122.¦ 3:03.22  105.¦
M30        206. Molnar Attila          1973 Goumoens-la-Ville      3:10.21,5     59.06,3  (5645) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.32  229.¦   45.39  214.¦   46.50  177.¦   52.18  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.12  219.¦ 2:18.02  190.¦ 3:10.21  206.¦
W30        183. Morocutti Paula        1974 Orbe                   4:14.50,5   1:42.41,7  (1562) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.30  140.¦ 1:00.08  170.¦ 1:06.09  188.¦ 1:10.01  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  156.¦ 3:04.48  162.¦ 4:14.50  183.¦
M50         44. Muller Daniel          1955 Vullierens             3:12.44,8     25.52,9  (5690) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.46   40.¦   47.04   51.¦   48.03   42.¦   51.50   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.50   45.¦ 2:20.53   44.¦ 3:12.44   44.¦
M20        261. Noirat Benjamin        1979 Echandens              4:08.21,3   1:56.31,3  (5788) Diplom      5.53 ¦    55.41  234.¦   54.52  229.¦ 1:04.01  272.¦ 1:13.46  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  231.¦ 2:54.34  253.¦ 4:08.21  261.¦
M40        806. Ortiz Clavijo Luis Alb 1966 Lausanne               4:25.54,0   2:07.06,6  (5850) Diplom      6.18 ¦    54.41  600.¦   55.22  630.¦ 1:16.01  866.¦ 1:19.48  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  607.¦ 3:06.05  775.¦ 4:25.54  806.¦
M55        154. Pahud Jean-Luc         1951 Lausanne               4:09.43,9   1:29.02,1  (5871) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.58  134.¦   58.51  158.¦ 1:03.05  152.¦ 1:10.48  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  143.¦ 2:58.55  150.¦ 4:09.43  154.¦
M50         36. Porret Olivier         1957 Lussery-Villars        3:09.02,3     22.10,4  (5993) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.04   43.¦   46.03   40.¦   46.48   28.¦   50.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.08   42.¦ 2:18.56   35.¦ 3:09.02   36.¦
M30        640. Pusztaszeri Marc       1977 Lausanne               3:43.43,8   1:32.28,6  (6017) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.16  684.¦   52.54  653.¦   57.19  713.¦ 1:00.14  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  672.¦ 2:43.29  668.¦ 3:43.43  640.¦
M30         79. Roth Alexandre         1971 Corseaux               2:54.02,9     42.47,7  (6169) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.43  112.¦   43.05  103.¦   43.14   75.¦   45.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.48  104.¦ 2:09.02   94.¦ 2:54.02   79.¦
W30        211. Santagata Antonetta    1972 Gland                  4:31.46,0   1:59.37,2  (1972) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:04.25  220.¦ 1:04.57  215.¦ 1:08.12  205.¦ 1:14.10  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.23  215.¦ 3:17.35  211.¦ 4:31.46  211.¦
M30        754. Schwander Stéphane     1977 Lutry                  3:52.27,4   1:41.12,2  (6486) Diplom      5.30 ¦    53.18  688.¦   53.24  687.¦   56.41  687.¦ 1:09.03  860.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  685.¦ 2:43.23  663.¦ 3:52.27  754.¦
M50         61. Soares Jose            1958 Cugy VD                3:15.35,0     28.43,1  (6575) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.54   79.¦   48.43   81.¦   48.36   46.¦   50.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37   78.¦ 2:25.13   66.¦ 3:15.35   61.¦
M40        656. Sordi Antoine          1966 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:58.11,7   1:39.24,3  (6591) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.01  733.¦   57.37  712.¦   59.21  631.¦ 1:03.12  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  727.¦ 2:54.59  682.¦ 3:58.11  656.¦
M45        431. Staub Olivier          1961 Epalinges              3:49.21,1   1:14.59,4  (6659) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.25  510.¦   54.36  463.¦   56.32  398.¦ 1:02.46  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.01  481.¦ 2:46.34  447.¦ 3:49.21  431.¦
M40         39. Suter Yvan             1967 La Rippe               2:54.54,3     36.06,9  (6791) Diplom      4.08 ¦    42.52   64.¦   43.18   64.¦   44.05   38.¦   44.37   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.11   64.¦ 2:10.17   52.¦ 2:54.54   39.¦
M30        489. Swars Erik             1971 Ecublens VD            3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6803) Diplom      5.01 ¦    50.49  500.¦   49.45  450.¦   53.40  538.¦   57.54  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  471.¦ 2:34.15  469.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
M20        327. Tschopp Marc           1979 Grens                  4:49.01,3   2:37.11,3  (6913) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:04.52  339.¦ 1:03.53  325.¦ 1:16.32  330.¦ 1:23.43  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.45  339.¦ 3:25.18  332.¦ 4:49.01  327.¦
M55          3. Vallotton François     1953 Lucens                 2:58.06,5     17.24,7  (6954) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.11    4.¦   44.04    4.¦   45.00    3.¦   45.51    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.15    4.¦ 2:12.15    3.¦ 2:58.06    3.¦
M45         51. Zaltas Eric            1962 St-Légier              2:58.54,7     24.33,0  (7292) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.34   98.¦   44.34   81.¦   44.28   37.¦   45.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   88.¦ 2:13.36   63.¦ 2:58.54   51.¦

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.