6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        235. Baumann David          1972 Bischofszell           3:13.46,3   1:02.31,1  (3202) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  269.¦   46.18  242.¦   48.39  251.¦   52.13  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  252.¦ 2:21.33  237.¦ 3:13.46  235.¦
W30         91. Baumann Susanne        1969 Tägerwilen             3:49.20,2   1:17.11,4  (1049) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.16   93.¦   55.36   96.¦   58.43   97.¦   59.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.53   94.¦ 2:49.36   94.¦ 3:49.20   91.¦
M50        386. Berger Markus          1958 Islikon                4:28.12,0   1:41.20,1  (3274) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.18  328.¦ 1:00.36  368.¦ 1:09.25  393.¦ 1:19.51  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  363.¦ 3:08.20  372.¦ 4:28.12  386.¦
M45        569. Biber Aleggs           1961 Frauenfeld             4:06.51,8   1:32.30,1  (3300) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.10  570.¦   57.18  565.¦ 1:00.25  531.¦ 1:11.57  594.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  567.¦ 2:54.54  541.¦ 4:06.51  569.¦
M45        578. Bischof Armin          1960 Salmsach               4:09.26,4   1:35.04,7  (3328) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.56  591.¦ 1:00.28  645.¦ 1:03.07  580.¦ 1:07.53  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  631.¦ 3:01.32  597.¦ 4:09.26  578.¦
M40        554. Bley Tibor             1966 Kreuzlingen            3:48.43,8   1:29.56,4  (3355) Diplom      5.25 ¦    57.53  728.¦   55.43  650.¦   56.27  530.¦   58.38  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.37  696.¦ 2:50.05  630.¦ 3:48.43  554.¦
M50         13. Böhm Urs               1955 Frauenfeld             2:58.17,2     11.25,3  (9653) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.29    9.¦   43.39   12.¦   45.21   16.¦   46.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.09   11.¦ 2:11.31    9.¦ 2:58.17   13.¦
M45         43. Bolliger Armin         1960 Hohentannen            2:58.01,2     23.39,5  (3385) Diplom      4.13 ¦    46.04  138.¦   44.01   54.¦   44.01   26.¦   43.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  101.¦ 2:14.07   68.¦ 2:58.01   43.¦
M30        689. Bonanno Michele        1969 Mauren TG              3:47.47,6   1:36.32,4  (3391) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  606.¦   52.31  622.¦   54.00  552.¦ 1:09.09  863.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  618.¦ 2:38.38  585.¦ 3:47.47  689.¦
M30        487. Boss Marco             1973 Braunau                3:31.55,1   1:20.39,9  (3407) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.43  714.¦   49.12  415.¦   51.39  395.¦   57.20  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55  535.¦ 2:34.34  472.¦ 3:31.55  487.¦
M45        132. Boss Ralf              1961 Bischofszell           3:14.58,2     40.36,5  (3408) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.14  124.¦   46.07  115.¦   49.02  128.¦   54.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  116.¦ 2:20.24  115.¦ 3:14.58  132.¦
M30        766. Bosshard Michael       1972 Stettfurt              3:53.22,9   1:42.07,7  (3413) Diplom      5.31 ¦    51.43  559.¦   52.20  603.¦ 1:00.32  844.¦ 1:08.46  856.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  572.¦ 2:44.36  688.¦ 3:53.22  766.¦
M40        611. Brill Norbert          1964 Kreuzlingen            3:53.51,7   1:35.04,3  (3469) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.49  693.¦   56.24  675.¦   58.23  599.¦ 1:02.14  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.13  689.¦ 2:51.36  651.¦ 3:53.51  611.¦
M45        305. Bruggmann Jürg         1960 Sulgen                 3:35.17,3   1:00.55,6  (3485) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.56  180.¦   49.23  222.¦   53.34  301.¦ 1:04.22  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  205.¦ 2:30.54  224.¦ 3:35.17  305.¦
W20         86. Bruggmann Linda        1988 Sulgen                 4:27.35,0   1:54.19,8  (1118) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:03.07   91.¦ 1:04.00   87.¦ 1:07.08   83.¦ 1:13.18   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08   89.¦ 3:14.16   89.¦ 4:27.35   86.¦
W30         82. Castagna Carmela       1973 Hauptwil               3:45.23,0   1:13.14,2  (1146) Diplom      5.20 ¦    53.54   80.¦   55.20   90.¦   58.14   91.¦   57.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.15   85.¦ 2:47.30   84.¦ 3:45.23   82.¦
M30        678. Daniel Egeter          1969 Frasnacht              3:47.07,7   1:35.52,5  (3739) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.39  652.¦   51.56  564.¦   55.37  625.¦ 1:06.54  827.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  614.¦ 2:40.13  607.¦ 3:47.07  678.¦
M60         57. Dünner Christian       1948 Wängi                  3:58.26,1   1:00.07,2  (3851) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.15   30.¦   56.04   51.¦ 1:00.45   57.¦ 1:09.21   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.19   37.¦ 2:49.04   43.¦ 3:58.26   57.¦
M30        370. Duschletta Daniel      1969 Weinfelden             3:24.45,6   1:13.30,4  (3860) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.50  501.¦   50.59  502.¦   51.45  404.¦   51.10  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.50  505.¦ 2:33.35  458.¦ 3:24.45  370.¦
M50         90. Eichenberger Max       1954 Arbon                  3:25.31,9     38.40,0  (3910) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.57  121.¦   49.59  104.¦   52.26  102.¦   53.07   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.57  109.¦ 2:32.24  101.¦ 3:25.31   90.¦
M30        824. Fähndrich Fabien       1977 Kreuzlingen            3:58.05,9   1:46.50,7  (3976) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.09  939.¦   57.40  888.¦   58.52  772.¦ 1:02.23  715.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.49  918.¦ 2:55.42  853.¦ 3:58.05  824.¦
M45        644. Fausch Jörg            1963 Frauenfeld             4:28.15,3   1:53.53,6  (3998) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.10  598.¦ 1:01.24  657.¦ 1:10.27  663.¦ 1:18.13  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.34  644.¦ 3:10.02  639.¦ 4:28.15  644.¦
M40        839. Fischer Stefan         1964 Pfyn                   4:36.42,7   2:17.55,3  (4055) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:01.23  825.¦ 1:05.29  871.¦ 1:11.53  843.¦ 1:17.56  807.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52  847.¦ 3:18.46  847.¦ 4:36.42  839.¦
M45        389. Frei-Tomic Gallus      1962 Güttingen              3:44.34,0   1:10.12,3  (4113) Diplom      5.19 ¦    49.58  266.¦   49.35  231.¦   54.48  346.¦ 1:10.12  570.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  247.¦ 2:34.21  261.¦ 3:44.34  389.¦
M55         22. Giger Leo              1950 Busswil TG             3:19.32,6     38.50,8  (4280) Diplom      4.43 ¦    44.42   11.¦   44.29    7.¦   46.23    8.¦ 1:03.57  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.11   10.¦ 2:15.35    9.¦ 3:19.32   22.¦
M45        183. Giger Stephan          1963 Wilen bei Wil          3:22.15,0     47.53,3  (4281) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.05  275.¦   49.32  230.¦   49.59  160.¦   52.38  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.37  249.¦ 2:29.37  205.¦ 3:22.15  183.¦
M50        138. Girsberger Martin      1958 Frauenfeld             3:36.17,1     49.25,2  (4290) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.23  105.¦   51.49  139.¦   54.50  145.¦ 1:00.13  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.12  125.¦ 2:36.03  122.¦ 3:36.17  138.¦
M40        330. Gredig Matthias        1966 Frauenfeld             3:27.50,7   1:09.03,3  (4344) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.41  356.¦   49.47  346.¦   52.55  375.¦   55.26  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.28  349.¦ 2:32.24  344.¦ 3:27.50  330.¦
M45        458. Grob René              1961 Oberwangen TG          3:52.30,6   1:18.08,9  (4358) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.51  426.¦   52.21  367.¦   59.13  489.¦ 1:08.03  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.13  401.¦ 2:44.27  417.¦ 3:52.30  458.¦
M20        151. Grob Roland            1983 Bischofszell           3:36.21,1   1:24.31,1  (4360) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.06  204.¦   48.36  118.¦   51.46  116.¦ 1:02.51  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  152.¦ 2:33.29  131.¦ 3:36.21  151.¦
M20        137. Gross Beatus           1980 Bischofszell           3:33.25,9   1:21.35,9  (4366) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.11  157.¦   51.23  157.¦   52.49  139.¦   58.00  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  157.¦ 2:35.25  140.¦ 3:33.25  137.¦
W45         64. Haltiner Angela        1962 Münchwilen TG          3:57.58,6     43.20,0  (1308) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.13   56.¦   57.08   57.¦ 1:00.45   69.¦ 1:03.51   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.22   55.¦ 2:54.07   55.¦ 3:57.58   64.¦
M30         55. Hanser Robin           1971 Kreuzlingen            2:47.34,2     36.19,0  (4487) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.20   75.¦   41.03   64.¦   41.57   57.¦   43.14   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   70.¦ 2:04.20   60.¦ 2:47.34   55.¦
M45        186. Hansmann Daniel        1960 Aadorf                 3:22.45,1     48.23,4  (4489) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.54  178.¦   48.44  186.¦   48.54  124.¦   57.11  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  182.¦ 2:25.33  152.¦ 3:22.45  186.¦
W30         53. Heberlein Petra        1969 Kreuzlingen            3:32.21,3   1:00.12,5  (1320) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.04   53.¦   51.28   52.¦   53.44   53.¦   56.04   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32   53.¦ 2:36.16   52.¦ 3:32.21   53.¦
M60        107. Herzig Urs             1946 Wagenhausen            4:46.51,7   1:48.32,8  (4575) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:00.56   94.¦ 1:03.39   97.¦ 1:13.26  103.¦ 1:28.49  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.35   96.¦ 3:18.02   98.¦ 4:46.51  107.¦
M30         82. Heuberger Silvan       1973 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.14,5     42.59,3  (4586) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.28  105.¦   41.02   63.¦   43.57   90.¦   46.45  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   82.¦ 2:07.28   81.¦ 2:54.14   82.¦
W40         53. Holenstein Bea         1965 Wilen b. Wil           3:43.22,8     54.26,1  (1358) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.43   54.¦   54.38   58.¦   56.56   56.¦   58.04   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21   55.¦ 2:45.18   53.¦ 3:43.22   53.¦
M40        529. Huber Roger            1967 Bichelsee              3:46.20,4   1:27.33,0  (4710) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.15  422.¦   51.16  411.¦   56.33  534.¦ 1:07.15  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  416.¦ 2:39.05  469.¦ 3:46.20  529.¦
M30        429. Jutz Otto              1972 Arbon                  3:28.49,7   1:17.34,5  (4859) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.38  399.¦   49.20  424.¦   52.57  494.¦   57.53  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.58  399.¦ 2:30.56  411.¦ 3:28.49  429.¦
M55        103. Kalt Fridolin          1952 Landschlacht           3:51.18,4   1:10.36,6  (4886) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.49   73.¦   52.25   78.¦   59.24  117.¦ 1:07.39  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14   73.¦ 2:43.38   88.¦ 3:51.18  103.¦
W55          9. Keller Janette         1952 Weinfelden             3:59.29,5     31.35,3  (1416) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.41    7.¦   58.52   10.¦   59.48    6.¦ 1:02.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34    9.¦ 2:57.23    7.¦ 3:59.29    9.¦
M50        411. Knup Peter             1955 Kesswil                4:50.42,6   2:03.50,7  (5027) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:03.05  404.¦ 1:04.01  402.¦ 1:12.55  404.¦ 1:30.40  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  405.¦ 3:20.02  402.¦ 4:50.42  411.¦
M20        102. Kreis Simon            1987 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:23.22,4   1:11.32,4  (5118) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.02   97.¦   47.29  101.¦   49.06   85.¦   59.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31   98.¦ 2:23.38   93.¦ 3:23.22  102.¦
M30        499. Kurath Hans            1971 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:32.50,6   1:21.35,4  (5182) Diplom      5.02 ¦    55.19  783.¦   53.59  710.¦   52.54  485.¦   50.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.18  742.¦ 2:42.12  646.¦ 3:32.50  499.¦
M50        345. Loher Markus           1957 Wallenwil              4:14.31,5   1:27.39,6  (5323) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.46  369.¦   58.22  321.¦   59.18  248.¦ 1:17.04  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  353.¦ 2:57.27  311.¦ 4:14.31  345.¦
W30         21. Lohri Nicole           1972 Frauenfeld             3:13.58,9     41.50,1  (1492) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.03   34.¦   48.44   34.¦   48.33   18.¦   48.37   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.47   32.¦ 2:25.21   26.¦ 3:13.58   21.¦
M45        140. Lohri Philipp          1963 Frauenfeld             3:16.16,0     41.54,3  (5328) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.01  191.¦   48.46  189.¦   48.32  114.¦   50.55  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  188.¦ 2:25.20  149.¦ 3:16.16  140.¦
M40        300. Lueber Marc            1967 Schlatt TG             3:25.58,6   1:07.11,2  (5353) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.18  430.¦   49.34  334.¦   50.11  250.¦   54.53  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.53  382.¦ 2:31.04  324.¦ 3:25.58  300.¦
M40        797. Lüthi Markus           1968 Dussnang               4:23.31,9   2:04.44,5  (5381) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:03.11  857.¦ 1:01.40  815.¦ 1:05.58  790.¦ 1:12.41  760.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.52  831.¦ 3:10.50  810.¦ 4:23.31  797.¦
M50        389. Mayer Guido            1957 Hefenhofen             4:30.24,2   1:43.32,3  (5500) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:02.04  390.¦ 1:02.29  387.¦ 1:07.43  380.¦ 1:18.06  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.34  391.¦ 3:12.17  391.¦ 4:30.24  389.¦
M45        128. Merkle Othmar          1963 Kreuzlingen            3:14.42,2     40.20,5  (5573) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.51  150.¦   46.12  117.¦   49.07  129.¦   52.30  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.04  137.¦ 2:22.12  129.¦ 3:14.42  128.¦
M45        153. Metzler Hans           1961 Freidorf TG            3:18.29,8     44.08,1  (5592) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.20  207.¦   49.14  212.¦   49.55  158.¦   50.59  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.35  211.¦ 2:27.30  174.¦ 3:18.29  153.¦
M40        509. Meyer Daniel           1964 Amriswil               3:44.25,3   1:25.37,9  (5595) Diplom      5.19 ¦    47.39  247.¦   47.05  201.¦   49.37  230.¦ 1:20.02  828.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  221.¦ 2:24.23  207.¦ 3:44.25  509.¦
M45        253. Mueller Roland         1963 Uttwil                 3:28.57,3     54.35,6  (5673) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.19  324.¦   51.10  290.¦   51.59  219.¦   54.27  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  308.¦ 2:34.29  265.¦ 3:28.57  253.¦
W45        135. Näf Astrid             1961 Bischofszell           4:56.35,1   1:41.56,5  (1577) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.38  140.¦ 1:10.19  139.¦ 1:13.25  130.¦ 1:24.11  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.57  139.¦ 3:32.23  133.¦ 4:56.35  135.¦
M20        334. Näf Jan                1987 Bischofszell           4:56.36,0   2:44.46,0  (5740) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.38  353.¦ 1:10.19  350.¦ 1:13.25  324.¦ 1:24.12  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.58  353.¦ 3:32.23  339.¦ 4:56.36  334.¦
M30        194. Nehmer Chris           1973 Kreuzlingen            3:09.00,7     57.45,5  (7398) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.29  172.¦   44.28  160.¦   47.11  189.¦   52.51  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.57  163.¦ 2:16.09  169.¦ 3:09.00  194.¦
M45        516. Nünlist Marcel         1960 Wiezikon b. Sirnach    3:57.57,7   1:23.36,0  (5799) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.47  565.¦   57.27  572.¦   59.38  503.¦ 1:04.04  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.15  565.¦ 2:53.53  531.¦ 3:57.57  516.¦
M50        393. Pfetzer Heinrich       1956 Kreuzlingen            4:33.01,4   1:46.09,5  (5945) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.25  362.¦ 1:00.58  373.¦ 1:09.09  391.¦ 1:23.27  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  374.¦ 3:09.33  377.¦ 4:33.01  393.¦
M50        215. Piccinini Livio        1954 Hüttwilen              3:50.40,9   1:03.49,0  (5964) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.32  290.¦   56.03  260.¦   59.16  245.¦   58.48  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  273.¦ 2:51.52  262.¦ 3:50.40  215.¦
W45         93. Rickenbach Evelyne     1963 Amriswil               4:12.16,9     57.38,3  (1661) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:02.37  112.¦ 1:03.20  110.¦ 1:03.12   88.¦ 1:03.06   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  110.¦ 3:09.10  101.¦ 4:12.16   93.¦
M50         51. Röthlin Markus         1957 Kreuzlingen            3:13.54,9     27.03,0  (6186) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.14   88.¦   48.29   79.¦   49.01   56.¦   48.10   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   79.¦ 2:25.44   71.¦ 3:13.54   51.¦
M55        184. Rüegger Christian      1950 Gachnang               4:32.33,4   1:51.51,6  (6207) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:01.32  187.¦ 1:04.09  193.¦ 1:09.39  180.¦ 1:17.12  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.41  191.¦ 3:15.21  184.¦ 4:32.33  184.¦
W20        106. Schättin Petra         1979 Wilen b. Wil           4:47.51,1   2:14.35,9  (1712) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:02.45   88.¦ 1:05.02   97.¦ 1:18.51  108.¦ 1:21.11  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.48   95.¦ 3:26.39  103.¦ 4:47.51  106.¦
M30        296. Schawalder Adrian      1971 Romanshorn             3:18.31,2   1:07.16,0  (6303) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.12  418.¦   48.12  337.¦   48.35  243.¦   52.31  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  388.¦ 2:26.00  324.¦ 3:18.31  296.¦
W65          1. Scheiwiller Margrit    1941 Amriswil               3:48.09,5       -----  (1718) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.28    3.¦   56.00    2.¦   57.34    1.¦   58.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.28    2.¦ 2:50.03    2.¦ 3:48.09    1.¦
M45        573. Schenk Daniel          1960 Amriswil               4:07.58,4   1:33.36,7  (6317) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:00.37  667.¦ 1:00.09  643.¦ 1:02.45  576.¦ 1:04.25  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.47  654.¦ 3:03.33  604.¦ 4:07.58  573.¦
M40          7. Schenk Felix           1964 Wigoltingen            2:38.55,6     20.08,2  (6318) Diplom      3.45 ¦    37.53    7.¦   39.21    8.¦   40.48   13.¦   40.51    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.15    6.¦ 1:58.03    6.¦ 2:38.55    7.¦
M20        121. Schiller Daniel        1981 Weinfelden             3:28.40,0   1:16.50,0  (6341) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.41  169.¦   51.17  155.¦   51.52  117.¦   53.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.58  158.¦ 2:34.51  137.¦ 3:28.40  121.¦
M55        110. Schilling Johann       1953 Islikon                3:54.11,9   1:13.30,1  (6345) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.57   75.¦   53.07   84.¦ 1:01.07  141.¦ 1:07.59  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04   83.¦ 2:46.12   95.¦ 3:54.11  110.¦
W30         17. Schmid Conny           1969 Weinfelden             3:12.04,7     39.55,9  (1736) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15   16.¦   46.12   16.¦   48.36   19.¦   51.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27   14.¦ 2:21.04   16.¦ 3:12.04   17.¦
M45        585. Schmid-Erni Reto       1963 Neukirch (Egnach)      4:11.48,7   1:37.27,0  (6386) Diplom      5.58 ¦    53.59  458.¦   56.43  549.¦ 1:07.28  632.¦ 1:13.37  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  502.¦ 2:58.11  583.¦ 4:11.48  585.¦
M30        690. Schmid Remo            1971 Weinfelden             3:47.48,3   1:36.33,1  (6380) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  609.¦   52.28  613.¦   54.03  553.¦ 1:09.09  864.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  613.¦ 2:38.38  586.¦ 3:47.48  690.¦
M45        350. Schneider Andreas      1961 Frauenfeld             3:40.23,1   1:06.01,4  (9561) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.43  298.¦   49.57  241.¦   54.39  341.¦ 1:05.03  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.40  270.¦ 2:35.19  283.¦ 3:40.23  350.¦
M50        188. Schneider Urs          1958 Amlikon-Bissegg        3:44.42,5     57.50,6  (6419) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.18  227.¦   53.36  194.¦   56.29  187.¦ 1:00.17  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54  211.¦ 2:44.24  200.¦ 3:44.42  188.¦
M20        285. Schumacher Mirco       1979 Arbon                  4:18.26,4   2:06.36,4  (6475) Diplom      6.07 ¦    54.22  217.¦   55.45  246.¦ 1:06.57  296.¦ 1:21.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  228.¦ 2:57.05  266.¦ 4:18.26  285.¦
M40        598. Schütz Daniel          1964 Balterswil             3:52.11,6   1:33.24,2  (6482) Diplom      5.30 ¦    45.27  177.¦   45.36  158.¦   53.54  413.¦ 1:27.12  858.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  163.¦ 2:24.58  221.¦ 3:52.11  598.¦
M50        197. Signer Ueli            1956 Weiningen TG           3:46.23,4     59.31,5  (6549) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.14  225.¦   52.44  175.¦   55.43  171.¦ 1:03.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.59  204.¦ 2:42.42  188.¦ 3:46.23  197.¦
M20         87. Stauffer Fabio         1982 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:17.02,2   1:05.12,2  (9505) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.41   72.¦   47.52  105.¦   50.38  105.¦   53.49  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.33   82.¦ 2:23.12   89.¦ 3:17.02   87.¦
M45        499. Stoppa Renato          1959 Wängi                  3:55.39,0   1:21.17,3  (6724) Diplom      5.35 ¦    50.23  284.¦   51.51  325.¦   58.24  458.¦ 1:15.00  623.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.14  302.¦ 2:40.38  371.¦ 3:55.39  499.¦
W30         35. Struttmann Carli       1974 Kreuzlingen            3:23.25,2     51.16,4  (1809) Diplom      4.49 ¦    49.30   43.¦   49.36   43.¦   51.51   39.¦   52.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   43.¦ 2:30.58   39.¦ 3:23.25   35.¦
M40         64. Süssli Philipp         1966 Freidorf TG            2:58.08,5     39.21,1  (6782) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.40   81.¦   43.48   75.¦   44.47   70.¦   45.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   75.¦ 2:12.16   71.¦ 2:58.08   64.¦
W30        202. Taddeo Larsen-Ledet Lo 1972 Raperswilen            4:26.02,9   1:53.54,1  (1816) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.16  219.¦ 1:05.14  219.¦ 1:07.14  197.¦ 1:09.17  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  216.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 4:26.02  202.¦
M45        321. Te Heesen Stephan      1959 Kefikon                3:36.57,5   1:02.35,8  (6818) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.07  497.¦   52.38  390.¦   53.02  277.¦   56.09  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.45  444.¦ 2:40.48  373.¦ 3:36.57  321.¦
W50         25. Thür Ruth              1956 Diessenhofen           4:08.40,0     49.11,1  (1830) Diplom      5.53 ¦    54.42    8.¦   56.21   16.¦ 1:04.50   26.¦ 1:12.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.04   15.¦ 2:55.54   19.¦ 4:08.40   25.¦
M45        387. Thurnheer Robert       1962 Bottighofen            3:44.19,2   1:09.57,5  (6853) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.38  479.¦   53.11  413.¦   55.41  372.¦ 1:00.47  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.50  445.¦ 2:43.31  409.¦ 3:44.19  387.¦
M40        734. Traber Felix           1965 Steckborn              4:12.29,8   1:53.42,4  (6882) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.04  802.¦   58.19  743.¦ 1:02.16  709.¦ 1:11.49  742.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  781.¦ 3:00.40  741.¦ 4:12.29  734.¦
M30        215. Uebersax Dan           1969 Homburg                3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15  252.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.02  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:21.04  231.¦ 3:12.06  215.¦
M45        518. Uhlmann Reto           1962 Illhart                3:58.06,7   1:23.45,0  (6926) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.52  589.¦   57.24  567.¦   59.56  518.¦ 1:02.53  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.16  582.¦ 2:55.12  543.¦ 3:58.06  518.¦
M45        369. Wapp Roland            1962 Kreuzlingen            3:42.10,8   1:07.49,1  (7075) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.07  397.¦   53.27  421.¦   55.49  378.¦ 1:00.46  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  415.¦ 2:41.24  380.¦ 3:42.10  369.¦
M50        231. Weber Heinrich         1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn      3:53.54,8   1:07.02,9  (7093) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.38  269.¦   55.50  252.¦   58.45  236.¦ 1:03.40  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  259.¦ 2:50.14  247.¦ 3:53.54  231.¦
M20         55. Wenger Claude          1985 Weinfelden             3:05.01,0     53.11,0  (7136) Diplom      4.23 ¦    41.36   28.¦   41.31   25.¦   44.49   33.¦   57.04  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.07   24.¦ 2:07.56   24.¦ 3:05.01   55.¦
M50        107. Wenger Urban           1958 Weinfelden             3:29.38,3     42.46,4  (7144) Diplom      4.58 ¦    48.12   87.¦   49.08   91.¦   53.13  119.¦   59.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.21   88.¦ 2:30.34   91.¦ 3:29.38  107.¦
M30        647. Wetter Thomas          1970 Wuppenau               3:44.15,6   1:33.00,4  (7161) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.03  734.¦   53.01  662.¦   54.59  596.¦ 1:02.10  708.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  693.¦ 2:42.04  641.¦ 3:44.15  647.¦
M45         24. Widmer Martin          1961 Oberwangen TG          2:55.01,6     20.39,9  (7187) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.38   26.¦   41.50   18.¦   43.23   19.¦   48.09   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.29   21.¦ 2:06.52   20.¦ 2:55.01   24.¦
M30        798. Wiedmer Daniel         1970 Frauenfeld             3:56.06,7   1:44.51,5  (7194) Diplom      5.35 ¦    53.06  677.¦   54.38  745.¦ 1:01.32  866.¦ 1:06.49  825.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.44  714.¦ 2:49.17  769.¦ 3:56.06  798.¦
W45         88. Wirth Rita             1960 Weinfelden             4:10.04,9     55.26,3  (1905) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.45   78.¦   58.56   87.¦ 1:03.59   90.¦ 1:08.22   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42   84.¦ 3:01.42   87.¦ 4:10.04   88.¦
M40        740. Yahya Mansour          1967 Weinfelden             4:13.03,6   1:54.16,2  (7419) Diplom      5.59 ¦    52.14  500.¦   53.59  568.¦ 1:11.00  841.¦ 1:15.49  791.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.13  540.¦ 2:57.14  705.¦ 4:13.03  740.¦
W40        169. Zehnder Monika         1966 Amriswil               4:35.13,6   1:46.16,9  (1924) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:05.38  173.¦ 1:06.49  176.¦ 1:09.08  157.¦ 1:13.38  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.27  173.¦ 3:21.35  168.¦ 4:35.13  169.¦
M45        689. Züst Felix             1962 Hauptwil               4:50.03,3   2:15.41,6  (7378) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:02.55  696.¦ 1:07.52  716.¦ 1:16.46  694.¦ 1:22.29  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.47  708.¦ 3:27.33  696.¦ 4:50.03  689.¦
M45        157. Zwerger Oskar          1963 Arbon                  3:19.02,4     44.40,7  (7381) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.10  239.¦   49.37  235.¦   49.59  159.¦   50.15   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.48  228.¦ 2:28.47  187.¦ 3:19.02  157.¦

Total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.