6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30       1040. Aebi Urs               1974 Derendingen            4:56.27,2   2:45.12,0  (3015) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:01.11 1004.¦ 1:05.31 1058.¦ 1:21.08 1054.¦ 1:28.35 1037.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.43 1027.¦ 3:27.51 1044.¦ 4:56.27 1040.¦
W30        108. Aebli Martina          1978 Lommiswil              3:55.16,2   1:23.07,4  (9673) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.56  146.¦   57.49  133.¦   59.00  105.¦   59.29   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  139.¦ 2:55.46  123.¦ 3:55.16  108.¦
W30        199. Basler Andrea          1969 Trimbach               4:25.27,1   1:53.18,3  (1044) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:04.04  217.¦ 1:02.54  197.¦ 1:08.01  202.¦ 1:10.27  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  206.¦ 3:14.59  202.¦ 4:25.27  199.¦
M45        627. Baumann Vitus          1961 Egerkingen             4:22.24,3   1:48.02,6  (3213) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.16  684.¦   59.36  634.¦ 1:03.32  585.¦ 1:16.59  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  663.¦ 3:05.24  614.¦ 4:22.24  627.¦
W30        123. Benne-Gutzwiller Simon 1971 Hochwald               3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.39  124.¦   59.27  155.¦ 1:00.44  132.¦ 1:00.09  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  143.¦ 2:57.51  136.¦ 3:58.01  123.¦
M45        651. Berger Martin          1963 Dulliken               4:29.09,7   1:54.48,0  (3275) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.19  646.¦   59.35  633.¦ 1:13.15  680.¦ 1:16.59  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.54  636.¦ 3:12.09  654.¦ 4:29.09  651.¦
M55         84. Bieri Markus           1952 Biberist               3:44.22,0   1:03.40,2  (3305) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.55   88.¦   52.15   75.¦   56.44   94.¦ 1:02.26  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11   84.¦ 2:41.55   80.¦ 3:44.22   84.¦
M40        289. Bitterli Roger         1968 Feldbrunnen            3:25.07,1   1:06.19,7  (3338) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.19  431.¦   51.24  417.¦   51.36  302.¦   50.46  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  422.¦ 2:34.20  368.¦ 3:25.07  289.¦
W45        100. Bohnenblust Susanne    1959 Winznau                4:17.24,2   1:02.45,6  (1092) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.43  117.¦ 1:02.48  105.¦ 1:05.12   98.¦ 1:05.39   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  112.¦ 3:11.44  104.¦ 4:17.24  100.¦
M50        195. Borner Ruedi           1957 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9     59.24,0  (9632) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.26  286.¦   55.16  240.¦   56.25  184.¦   58.06  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  262.¦ 2:48.09  227.¦ 3:46.15  195.¦
M20         45. Bucher Christof        1982 Biberist               3:03.38,1     51.48,1  (3525) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.16   60.¦   44.23   54.¦   44.52   35.¦   50.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.39   58.¦ 2:13.31   45.¦ 3:03.38   45.¦
M50        407. Bühler D.J.Wale        1958 Dulliken               4:44.42,8   1:57.50,9  (3550) Diplom      6.44 ¦    55.53  273.¦ 1:01.52  382.¦ 1:12.59  405.¦ 1:33.56  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  348.¦ 3:10.46  384.¦ 4:44.42  407.¦
M50         99. Bürckel Pierre         1958 Solothurn              3:28.11,1     41.19,2  (3571) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.42   57.¦   50.45  122.¦   55.10  153.¦   55.33  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   92.¦ 2:32.38  104.¦ 3:28.11   99.¦
M40        422. Burkhard Roger         1968 Oekingen               3:37.02,2   1:18.14,8  (3589) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.17  426.¦   48.18  254.¦   54.32  440.¦ 1:02.52  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  351.¦ 2:34.09  363.¦ 3:37.02  422.¦
M45        612. Buetikofer Christian   1963 Hägendorf              4:18.56,2   1:44.34,5  (3545) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.38  668.¦ 1:01.02  650.¦ 1:06.41  618.¦ 1:10.33  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  660.¦ 3:08.22  632.¦ 4:18.56  612.¦
M30       1008. Cupa Patrik            1978 Riedholz               4:38.29,3   2:27.14,1  (9603) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:03.29 1047.¦ 1:04.04 1034.¦ 1:04.45  932.¦ 1:26.09 1025.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34 1043.¦ 3:12.20  994.¦ 4:38.29 1008.¦
M30        986. Disler Georg           1974 Balsthal               4:29.15,3   2:18.00,1  (3808) Diplom      6.22 ¦    58.56  923.¦   57.25  880.¦ 1:09.14  991.¦ 1:23.38 1006.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.21  906.¦ 3:05.36  947.¦ 4:29.15  986.¦
M30        573. Dörfliger Alfred       1973 Egerkingen             3:39.16,3   1:28.01,1  (3824) Diplom      5.11 ¦    54.10  742.¦   51.42  543.¦   54.38  582.¦   58.45  563.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.52  667.¦ 2:40.30  613.¦ 3:39.16  573.¦
M20         38. Eggenschwiler Denis    1979 Solothurn              3:02.28,3     50.38,3  (3878) Diplom      4.19 ¦    41.11   23.¦   42.19   31.¦   46.49   64.¦   52.07   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   25.¦ 2:10.20   31.¦ 3:02.28   38.¦
M45        628. Fischer Marek          1962 Solothurn              4:22.41,0   1:48.19,3  (4047) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:00.48  670.¦ 1:02.10  667.¦ 1:07.10  627.¦ 1:12.31  597.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.59  667.¦ 3:10.10  640.¦ 4:22.41  628.¦
M45        227. Fluri Josef            1963 Matzendorf             3:26.55,3     52.33,6  (4070) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.36  167.¦   47.40  149.¦   52.51  264.¦   58.46  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.17  155.¦ 2:28.09  181.¦ 3:26.55  227.¦
M45        287. Fluri Otto             1960 Matzendorf             3:32.43,9     58.22,2  (4071) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.56  379.¦   51.58  334.¦   53.15  289.¦   55.33  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  346.¦ 2:37.10  322.¦ 3:32.43  287.¦
M45        146. Fluri Patrick          1963 Oensingen              3:17.29,4     43.07,7  (4072) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.02  231.¦   47.47  152.¦   48.56  125.¦   51.42  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50  190.¦ 2:25.46  158.¦ 3:17.29  146.¦
W30        116. Frey Karin             1969 Günsberg               3:56.32,1   1:24.23,3  (1242) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.22  119.¦   57.41  129.¦   59.23  109.¦ 1:02.05  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.03  121.¦ 2:54.27  116.¦ 3:56.32  116.¦
M45        360. Frey Marc              1961 Derendingen            3:41.04,0   1:06.42,3  (4120) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.52  427.¦   52.14  350.¦   55.59  382.¦   59.56  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.07  397.¦ 2:41.07  377.¦ 3:41.04  360.¦
M30         19. Gerber Beat            1972 Oberbuchsiten          2:34.03,9     22.48,7    (57) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.05   19.¦   37.37   19.¦   38.31   19.¦   40.49   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   17.¦ 1:53.14   19.¦ 2:34.03   19.¦
M30         52. Gerber Roger           1970 Biberist               2:47.08,4     35.53,2  (4245) Diplom      3.57 ¦    37.50   33.¦   39.23   38.¦   42.59   71.¦   46.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.14   35.¦ 2:00.13   42.¦ 2:47.08   52.¦
M40        438. Gilgen Andy            1968 Lostorf                3:38.05,5   1:19.18,1  (4285) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.45  535.¦   51.26  419.¦   54.38  447.¦   59.15  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.11  462.¦ 2:38.50  464.¦ 3:38.05  438.¦
M60         86. Gysin Ernst            1945 Oberdorf SO            4:21.03,7   1:22.44,8  (4426) Diplom      6.11 ¦    56.32   61.¦   58.55   72.¦ 1:09.18   94.¦ 1:16.17   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27   64.¦ 3:04.45   81.¦ 4:21.03   86.¦
M30        271. Gysin Patrick          1973 Solothurn              3:17.02,9   1:05.47,7  (4427) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.35  193.¦   46.11  235.¦   51.24  383.¦   54.52  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  211.¦ 2:22.10  250.¦ 3:17.02  271.¦
M45        149. Haas Hanspeter         1963 Trimbach               3:18.03,7     43.42,0  (4431) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.14  161.¦   47.59  157.¦   49.11  130.¦   53.38  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.14  154.¦ 2:24.25  142.¦ 3:18.03  149.¦
W55          2. Haefeli Angela         1951 Mümliswil              3:41.18,7     13.24,5   (209) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.17    2.¦   53.16    2.¦   56.23    3.¦ 1:00.22    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33    2.¦ 2:40.56    2.¦ 3:41.18    2.¦
M30        353. Häfliger René          1969 Schönenwerd            3:23.10,8   1:11.55,6  (4453) Diplom      4.48 ¦    43.54  140.¦   47.07  278.¦   53.24  520.¦   58.45  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  215.¦ 2:24.25  280.¦ 3:23.10  353.¦
M30        422. Hartmann Andreas       1969 Oberdorf SO            3:28.32,2   1:17.17,0  (4497) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.49  566.¦   51.02  503.¦   52.02  423.¦   53.38  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  533.¦ 2:34.54  482.¦ 3:28.32  422.¦
W20         49. Heid Barbara           1984 Biberist               3:53.06,3   1:19.51,1  (1322) Diplom      5.31 ¦    53.14   38.¦   55.26   50.¦ 1:00.47   57.¦ 1:03.37   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.41   43.¦ 2:49.28   48.¦ 3:53.06   49.¦
M50        331. Herger Anton           1958 Laupersdorf            4:12.18,8   1:25.26,9  (4564) Diplom      5.58 ¦    56.26  285.¦   57.29  294.¦ 1:05.13  364.¦ 1:13.09  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.56  286.¦ 2:59.09  330.¦ 4:12.18  331.¦
M40        128. Hürlimann Urs          1967 Lostorf                3:08.05,1     49.17,7  (4740) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.30  128.¦   44.30  111.¦   46.50  128.¦   52.13  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  116.¦ 2:15.51  124.¦ 3:08.05  128.¦
M20        DNF  Infanger Stefan        1979 Matzendorf             1:52.20,8 1/2 Maratho  (4765)             ---- ¦    55.49  239.¦   56.31  258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.20  245.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        643. Jurt Thomas            1971 Oensingen              3:43.49,5   1:32.34,3  (4858) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.07  520.¦   51.26  523.¦   54.20  568.¦ 1:06.54  828.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  525.¦ 2:36.54  541.¦ 3:43.49  643.¦
W20        100. Katherine Mcelhenny    1984 Hofstetten SO          4:42.10,9   2:08.55,7  (1412) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.52  103.¦ 1:13.54  110.¦ 1:14.03  102.¦ 1:09.20   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  108.¦ 3:32.50  107.¦ 4:42.10  100.¦
M40        696. Klaus Thomas           1968 Matzendorf             4:04.30,4   1:45.43,0  (4997) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.01  672.¦   57.18  703.¦ 1:03.36  733.¦ 1:07.33  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.20  694.¦ 2:56.57  702.¦ 4:04.30  696.¦
W20        108. Kölliker Doris         1983 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:34.27,0  (1438) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:05.56  106.¦ 1:12.53  108.¦ 1:20.54  109.¦ 1:27.57  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.49  109.¦ 3:39.44  109.¦ 5:07.42  108.¦
W20         33. Kosanovic Kristina     1979 Riedholz               3:42.05,4   1:08.50,2  (1441) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.05   28.¦   54.22   41.¦   56.55   36.¦   58.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.27   35.¦ 2:43.22   33.¦ 3:42.05   33.¦
W55         12. Kurt Mireille          1951 Solothurn              4:10.45,8     42.51,6  (1457) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.44   15.¦ 1:01.41   13.¦ 1:04.58   13.¦ 1:04.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.25   14.¦ 3:06.23   12.¦ 4:10.45   12.¦
M45        349. Laffer Urs             1959 Oensingen              3:40.21,5   1:05.59,8  (5208) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.37  478.¦   56.04  527.¦   55.03  352.¦   54.36  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  499.¦ 2:45.45  432.¦ 3:40.21  349.¦
M60          2. Lindner-Witschi Wilhel 1947 Riedholz               3:05.25,7      7.06,8  (5304) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.50    2.¦   45.32    4.¦   47.16    2.¦   48.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23    4.¦ 2:16.40    3.¦ 3:05.25    2.¦
M50         60. Luder Andi             1957 Obergösgen             3:14.46,6     27.54,7  (5351) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.57   61.¦   47.58   66.¦   49.52   68.¦   49.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55   64.¦ 2:24.47   62.¦ 3:14.46   60.¦
M30        778. Lutz Marc              1972 Neuendorf              3:54.34,6   1:43.19,4  (5389) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.31  797.¦   55.34  798.¦   59.17  789.¦ 1:04.11  756.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  796.¦ 2:50.23  781.¦ 3:54.34  778.¦
M20        234. Maegli Toni            1981 Grenchen               3:57.41,1   1:45.51,1  (5406) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.43  299.¦   55.05  234.¦   59.11  223.¦ 1:03.41  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  267.¦ 2:54.00  247.¦ 3:57.41  234.¦
W45        125. Marti Rosmarie         1959 Bettlach               4:41.15,7   1:26.37,1  (1518) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:04.26  120.¦ 1:05.25  118.¦ 1:16.03  135.¦ 1:15.20  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.51  119.¦ 3:25.54  128.¦ 4:41.15  125.¦
M50        285. Martin Marcel          1958 Witterswil             4:00.13,1   1:13.21,2  (5461) Diplom      5.41 ¦    49.25  108.¦   50.12  109.¦ 1:01.27  305.¦ 1:19.08  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.37  108.¦ 2:41.05  175.¦ 4:00.13  285.¦
M40        756. Meier Peter            1966 Büren SO               4:15.01,0   1:56.13,6  (5535) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:03.27  863.¦ 1:03.38  841.¦ 1:03.46  738.¦ 1:04.08  584.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  856.¦ 3:10.52  812.¦ 4:15.01  756.¦
M50        177. Müller Hans Walter     1958 Solothurn              3:42.58,3     56.06,4  (5700) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.48  166.¦   53.04  182.¦   57.10  202.¦ 1:00.55  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  177.¦ 2:42.02  180.¦ 3:42.58  177.¦
W20        109. Neilson Emily          1984 Flüh                   5:08.00,6   2:34.45,4  (1586) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:04.52  103.¦ 1:13.53  109.¦ 1:24.16  110.¦ 1:24.58  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  107.¦ 3:43.02  110.¦ 5:08.00  109.¦
M30        802. Nussbaumer Roland      1973 Wisen SO               3:56.26,1   1:45.10,9  (5801) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.59  928.¦   57.13  871.¦ 1:00.22  837.¦   59.50  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  902.¦ 2:56.35  868.¦ 3:56.26  802.¦
M40        269. Paulmichl Peter        1965 Bärschwil              3:23.36,2   1:04.48,8  (5894) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.31  312.¦   49.24  325.¦   51.47  310.¦   53.52  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.56  317.¦ 2:29.43  299.¦ 3:23.36  269.¦
M40        285. Paurevic Zdravko       1966 Matzendorf             3:24.58,6   1:06.11,2  (5895) Diplom      4.51 ¦    44.46  150.¦   45.24  148.¦   50.03  246.¦ 1:04.44  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.10  149.¦ 2:20.13  163.¦ 3:24.58  285.¦
M50        329. Pfeiffer Klaus         1958 Lommiswil              4:12.07,6   1:25.15,7  (5943) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.59  343.¦   58.48  342.¦ 1:01.10  301.¦ 1:13.08  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  349.¦ 2:58.58  329.¦ 4:12.07  329.¦
W30        130. Probst Annick          1975 Olten                  3:59.26,1   1:27.17,3  (1636) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.05  175.¦ 1:00.00  167.¦ 1:00.02  123.¦   59.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  168.¦ 3:00.07  148.¦ 3:59.26  130.¦
M45        310. Probst Roland          1959 Dornach                3:36.10,4   1:01.48,7  (6007) Diplom      5.07 ¦    57.51  586.¦   50.23  269.¦   54.11  323.¦   53.43  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.15  453.¦ 2:42.26  392.¦ 3:36.10  310.¦
M30        216. Schaad Marco           1976 Matzendorf             3:12.13,3   1:00.58,1  (6269) Diplom      4.33 ¦    44.58  213.¦   46.07  229.¦   48.58  275.¦   52.09  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  217.¦ 2:20.03  216.¦ 3:12.13  216.¦
M30        416. Schaffner Lukas        1969 Schönenwerd            3:27.58,2   1:16.43,0  (6281) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.59  595.¦   51.58  568.¦   52.32  463.¦   51.27  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  566.¦ 2:36.30  522.¦ 3:27.58  416.¦
W20         64. Scherrer Jasmin        1982 Kleinlützel            4:08.01,7   1:34.46,5  (1722) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:02.38   86.¦ 1:02.13   78.¦ 1:03.38   69.¦   59.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.51   81.¦ 3:08.30   75.¦ 4:08.01   64.¦
M50        383. Schiegg René           1954 Altreu                 4:25.49,8   1:38.57,9  (6334) Diplom      6.18 ¦    59.08  350.¦ 1:01.20  379.¦ 1:06.29  372.¦ 1:18.52  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  375.¦ 3:06.57  366.¦ 4:25.49  383.¦
M30        309. Schlosser Christian    1969 Däniken SO             3:19.17,3   1:08.02,1  (6361) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.52  277.¦   47.04  274.¦   48.39  250.¦   56.40  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57  275.¦ 2:22.37  254.¦ 3:19.17  309.¦
M45        507. Schmidlin Kurt         1959 Breitenbach            3:56.41,8   1:22.20,1  (6391) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.04  434.¦   54.00  440.¦   59.15  490.¦ 1:10.21  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  435.¦ 2:46.20  441.¦ 3:56.41  507.¦
M30        602. Schneider Reto         1978 Derendingen            3:41.47,9   1:30.32,7  (6414) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.10  524.¦   51.21  517.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:06.36  819.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  523.¦ 2:35.11  488.¦ 3:41.47  602.¦
M60         92. Schöttli Theo          1947 Oensingen              4:25.50,5   1:27.31,6  (6449) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:06.02  110.¦ 1:05.56  105.¦ 1:07.13   89.¦ 1:06.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.59  108.¦ 3:19.12   99.¦ 4:25.50   92.¦
M50        245. Schwaller Marcel       1958 Bolken                 3:55.54,9   1:09.03,0  (6485) Diplom      5.35 ¦    48.32   93.¦   50.39  119.¦   56.16  182.¦ 1:20.26  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  103.¦ 2:35.28  119.¦ 3:55.54  245.¦
W45         96. Siebert Carolina       1963 Langendorf             4:13.58,0     59.19,4  (1771) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.58   83.¦   59.25   92.¦ 1:06.05  102.¦ 1:09.29  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23   90.¦ 3:04.28   94.¦ 4:13.58   96.¦
M50        154. Späti-Wagner Andreas   1955 Hersiwil               3:39.38,0     52.46,1  (6601) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.58   80.¦   48.45   82.¦   54.27  140.¦ 1:08.26  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   80.¦ 2:31.11   95.¦ 3:39.38  154.¦
W40         72. Spielmann Iris         1966 Boningen               3:49.40,3   1:00.43,6  (1785) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.24   74.¦   54.14   53.¦   57.24   59.¦ 1:02.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   63.¦ 2:47.03   63.¦ 3:49.40   72.¦
M40        494. Stampfli Stephan       1968 Flumenthal             3:43.10,8   1:24.23,4  (6657) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.52  464.¦   51.09  404.¦   55.02  461.¦ 1:05.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  426.¦ 2:38.05  450.¦ 3:43.10  494.¦
M30        109. Strähl Stefan          1970 Oensingen              2:58.08,3     46.53,1  (6727) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.38  198.¦   44.14  141.¦   44.54  126.¦   44.20   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  160.¦ 2:13.47  141.¦ 2:58.08  109.¦
M45        262. Stuber Hansueli        1963 Lohn-Ammannsegg        3:29.41,4     55.19,7  (6754) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.54  376.¦   51.07  289.¦   51.53  215.¦   54.45  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  323.¦ 2:34.56  275.¦ 3:29.41  262.¦
M30         68. Studer Rolf            1970 Wangen b. Olten        2:51.20,9     40.05,7  (6761) Diplom      4.03 ¦    40.51   69.¦   41.32   76.¦   43.40   84.¦   45.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   71.¦ 2:06.03   72.¦ 2:51.20   68.¦
M50        269. Theiler Alois          1958 Oensingen              3:58.28,5   1:11.36,6  (6828) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.14  250.¦   57.39  298.¦ 1:00.06  285.¦ 1:05.28  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.53  278.¦ 2:52.59  271.¦ 3:58.28  269.¦
M30        665. Thomann Jörg           1977 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (6845) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.27  842.¦   55.16  784.¦   56.26  671.¦   58.06  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  813.¦ 2:48.09  756.¦ 3:46.15  665.¦
M30       1051. Valsecchi René         1973 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:56.27,0  (6955) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:05.56 1070.¦ 1:12.53 1089.¦ 1:14.49 1029.¦ 1:34.03 1054.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.49 1089.¦ 3:33.39 1056.¦ 5:07.42 1051.¦
M50        211. Vögelin Markus         1958 Dornach                3:49.56,2   1:03.04,3  (6996) Diplom      5.26 ¦    58.14  325.¦   57.55  307.¦   57.54  215.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.09  317.¦ 2:54.04  278.¦ 3:49.56  211.¦
M30         17. von Allmen Konrad      1969 Olten                  2:32.06,4     20.51,2    (74) Diplom      3.36 ¦    37.22   24.¦   37.27   18.¦   38.11   18.¦   39.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49   21.¦ 1:53.01   18.¦ 2:32.06   17.¦
M20        273. Walter Roland          1988 Gunzgen                4:13.49,0   2:01.59,0  (7059) Diplom      6.00 ¦    56.56  261.¦   56.33  260.¦ 1:06.46  295.¦ 1:13.32  273.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.29  259.¦ 3:00.16  277.¦ 4:13.49  273.¦
W20         88. Willi Livia            1979 Solothurn              4:27.37,0   1:54.21,8  (1899) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:03.13   92.¦ 1:04.29   94.¦ 1:08.43   87.¦ 1:11.11   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.42   93.¦ 3:16.25   91.¦ 4:27.37   88.¦
M50          8. Wolf Dieter            1957 Selzach                2:57.11,9     10.20,0  (7239) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.01   21.¦   43.45   17.¦   44.35    7.¦   44.50    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.46   20.¦ 2:12.21   14.¦ 2:57.11    8.¦
W55         19. Wyss Ingrid            1953 Dulliken               4:29.45,7   1:01.51,5  (1915) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.14   13.¦ 1:03.49   19.¦ 1:12.12   24.¦ 1:14.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.03   16.¦ 3:15.16   18.¦ 4:29.45   19.¦
M50        148. Zimmermann Rolf        1957 Wangen bei Olten       3:39.13,5     52.21,6  (7339) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.18  190.¦   52.12  147.¦   53.19  123.¦ 1:01.23  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  171.¦ 2:37.50  145.¦ 3:39.13  148.¦

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.