6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        279. Adam Thomas            1962 St. Gallen             3:31.59,8     57.38,1  (3010) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.15  322.¦   51.36  314.¦   53.38  306.¦   55.28  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.52  319.¦ 2:36.31  301.¦ 3:31.59  279.¦
W40        111. Aebi Andrea            1967 Mörschwil              4:04.00,4   1:15.03,7  (1005) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.03  116.¦   57.27   92.¦ 1:00.38   93.¦ 1:06.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.30  107.¦ 2:57.08  101.¦ 4:04.00  111.¦
M30        450. Akermann Elmar         1970 Eggersriet             3:29.30,0   1:18.14,8  (3032) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.52  575.¦   52.16  597.¦   52.29  454.¦   52.51  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  582.¦ 2:36.38  526.¦ 3:29.30  450.¦
M20         17. Albertin Ismael        1981 Marbach SG             2:51.21,3     39.31,3  (3034) Diplom      4.03 ¦    42.29   35.¦   41.48   26.¦   42.49   18.¦   44.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.17   28.¦ 2:07.07   20.¦ 2:51.21   17.¦
M30        252. Alder Thomas           1970 Gossau SG              3:15.40,4   1:04.25,2  (3038) Diplom      4.38 ¦    45.22  226.¦   46.14  236.¦   49.02  283.¦   55.01  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36  223.¦ 2:20.39  226.¦ 3:15.40  252.¦
M50        395. Aldrovandi Mario       1955 Uetliburg SG           4:35.18,3   1:48.26,4  (3039) Diplom      6.31 ¦    59.21  359.¦ 1:02.16  384.¦ 1:12.06  401.¦ 1:21.33  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.37  380.¦ 3:13.44  394.¦ 4:35.18  395.¦
M40        383. Allenspach Claude      1967 St. Gallen             3:33.02,8   1:14.15,4  (3046) Diplom      5.02 ¦    55.01  612.¦   53.53  557.¦   53.44  405.¦   50.22  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  587.¦ 2:42.39  515.¦ 3:33.02  383.¦
M30        612. Arpagaus Hanspeter     1970 St. Gallen             3:42.12,3   1:30.57,1  (3098) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.42  712.¦   53.32  689.¦   55.38  629.¦   59.18  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  698.¦ 2:42.53  656.¦ 3:42.12  612.¦
W20          7. Balz Deborah           1979 Grub SG                2:56.44,2     23.29,0   (162) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.51    9.¦   44.01    9.¦   44.21    7.¦   44.30    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.52    9.¦ 2:12.13    7.¦ 2:56.44    7.¦
M40        DNF  Baumann Richard        1964 Flawil                   57.27,9 1/4 Maratho  (3208)             ---- ¦    57.27  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        296. Baur Roland            1964 Gossau SG              3:25.38,7   1:06.51,3  (3234) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.34  313.¦   49.37  336.¦   52.13  331.¦   55.13  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.11  320.¦ 2:30.24  312.¦ 3:25.38  296.¦
W55         36. Beier Erika            1953 Gommiswald             5:32.11,8   2:04.17,6  (4440) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:08.22   34.¦ 1:17.00   37.¦ 1:31.11   36.¦ 1:35.37   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.22   36.¦ 3:56.34   35.¦ 5:32.11   36.¦
M40        718. Belleri Marco          1965 Weite                  4:09.46,8   1:50.59,4  (3256) Diplom      5.55 ¦    51.35  441.¦   52.05  451.¦   54.15  429.¦ 1:31.50  870.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  441.¦ 2:37.56  447.¦ 4:09.46  718.¦
M45         49. Benz Felix             1960 Heerbrugg              2:58.27,6     24.05,9  (3262) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.16   34.¦   43.06   35.¦   45.18   61.¦   47.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.22   35.¦ 2:10.41   37.¦ 2:58.27   49.¦
M30        619. Benz Pascal            1972 Montlingen             3:42.33,7   1:31.18,5  (3264) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.16  745.¦   54.25  737.¦   56.13  659.¦   57.37  521.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  730.¦ 2:44.56  694.¦ 3:42.33  619.¦
W30         38. Benz Regula            1974 Wil SG                 3:24.54,4     52.45,6  (1064) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.38   36.¦   48.51   37.¦   52.07   41.¦   55.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   35.¦ 2:29.37   36.¦ 3:24.54   38.¦
W40        130. Bertényi Kathrin       1968 Widnau                 4:14.18,4   1:25.21,7  (1070) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.10   97.¦   59.06  117.¦ 1:03.43  119.¦ 1:14.17  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  106.¦ 3:00.01  111.¦ 4:14.18  130.¦
M30        441. Bienz Philipp          1969 Goldach                3:29.06,9   1:17.51,7  (3304) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.39  653.¦   51.56  563.¦   52.10  431.¦   52.20  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  615.¦ 2:36.46  534.¦ 3:29.06  441.¦
M60         43. Biscioni Bruno         1948 Amden                  3:50.53,0     52.34,1  (3331) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.12   48.¦   55.57   50.¦   58.02   43.¦ 1:01.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09   52.¦ 2:49.12   44.¦ 3:50.53   43.¦
M40        120. Bislin Ernst           1966 Gams                   3:06.18,2     47.30,8  (3333) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.09   70.¦   44.22   97.¦   46.50  130.¦   51.56  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31   77.¦ 2:14.22  107.¦ 3:06.18  120.¦
M45        150. Bislin Werner          1959 Mels                   3:18.16,4     43.54,7  (3334) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.05  192.¦   48.37  180.¦   49.36  147.¦   51.57  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.42  185.¦ 2:26.19  163.¦ 3:18.16  150.¦
W18          4. Blatter Isabel         1989 Degersheim             3:54.55,0     11.32,1  (1089) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.21    3.¦   55.18    3.¦ 1:00.31    5.¦ 1:03.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39    3.¦ 2:51.10    4.¦ 3:54.55    4.¦
M20         95. Blöchlinger Fabian     1984 Goldingen              3:20.59,5   1:09.09,5  (3356) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.15  138.¦   48.02  108.¦   49.59   98.¦   52.41  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  123.¦ 2:28.17  104.¦ 3:20.59   95.¦
W20         41. Bodderas Mareike       1981 St. Gallen             3:48.57,9   1:15.42,7  (1091) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.46   51.¦   55.26   49.¦   56.35   35.¦ 1:01.10   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12   49.¦ 2:47.47   45.¦ 3:48.57   41.¦
W40        157. Bongardt Alexandra     1967 Sevelen                4:29.00,4   1:40.03,7  (1094) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  162.¦ 1:04.23  161.¦ 1:09.35  162.¦ 1:11.26  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  163.¦ 3:17.33  161.¦ 4:29.00  157.¦
W20         39. Boos Andrea            1979 Kaltbrunn              3:47.31,0   1:14.15,8  (1098) Diplom      5.23 ¦    58.01   60.¦   54.45   43.¦   54.48   32.¦   59.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47   54.¦ 2:47.35   44.¦ 3:47.31   39.¦
M20        122. Bösch Roger            1982 St. Gallen             3:28.45,4   1:16.55,4  (3405) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.28  143.¦   51.04  150.¦   51.55  118.¦   55.16  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  148.¦ 2:33.28  130.¦ 3:28.45  122.¦
M55        140. Bosshard Markus        1953 Wittenbach             4:03.34,6   1:22.52,8  (3412) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.39  158.¦   59.20  164.¦ 1:00.04  129.¦ 1:05.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  162.¦ 2:58.05  146.¦ 4:03.34  140.¦
M50         78. Brändle Otmar          1958 Andwil SG              3:22.56,3     36.04,4  (3437) Diplom      4.48 ¦    46.00   42.¦   47.45   61.¦   51.40   89.¦   57.28  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46   55.¦ 2:25.27   68.¦ 3:22.56   78.¦
M30        494. Brendle Marc           1974 Goldach                3:32.38,3   1:21.23,1  (3462) Diplom      5.02 ¦    47.50  334.¦   49.30  431.¦   54.28  574.¦ 1:00.49  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  387.¦ 2:31.49  428.¦ 3:32.38  494.¦
M20         59. Brunner Nico           1982 Rapperswil SG          3:06.19,5     54.29,5  (3503) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.09  125.¦   46.12   83.¦   45.33   44.¦   45.23   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  107.¦ 2:20.56   76.¦ 3:06.19   59.¦
M50        408. Bucher Walter          1954 Jona                   4:45.45,7   1:58.53,8  (3529) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:06.36  426.¦ 1:06.59  420.¦ 1:14.12  411.¦ 1:17.57  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.35  424.¦ 3:27.48  415.¦ 4:45.45  408.¦
M40        293. Buchs Patrick          1968 St. Gallen             3:25.26,4   1:06.39,0  (3538) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.27  310.¦   49.33  332.¦   52.42  363.¦   54.43  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.00  319.¦ 2:30.42  317.¦ 3:25.26  293.¦
M30         39. Burgermeister Urs      1970 Oberuzwil              2:42.52,0     31.36,8  (3574) Diplom      3.51 ¦    38.55   41.¦   39.38   47.¦   41.25   49.¦   42.52   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.33   43.¦ 1:59.59   41.¦ 2:42.52   39.¦
M30         32. Burkhard Beat          1975 Uznach                 2:41.50,9     30.35,7  (3586) Diplom      3.50 ¦    38.36   38.¦   39.26   39.¦   40.32   32.¦   43.15   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.03   38.¦ 1:58.35   36.¦ 2:41.50   32.¦
M30         75. Bütler Leo             1970 Vilters                2:53.13,2     41.58,0  (3606) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   93.¦   42.14   91.¦   43.33   83.¦   45.27   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.12   90.¦ 2:07.46   82.¦ 2:53.13   75.¦
M30        306. Camijn Rodger          1971 Buchs SG               3:19.07,7   1:07.52,5  (3622) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.44  404.¦   49.13  416.¦   50.26  341.¦   50.44  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.57  396.¦ 2:28.23  363.¦ 3:19.07  306.¦
M30        479. Cargnel Edorardo       1971 Jona                   3:31.32,3   1:20.17,1  (3630) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.17  533.¦   52.02  573.¦   52.45  475.¦   55.26  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  545.¦ 2:36.05  506.¦ 3:31.32  479.¦
M40        183. Colella Andy           1968 Gommiswald             3:14.18,1     55.30,7   (313) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.02  281.¦   48.44  287.¦   48.34  181.¦   48.56  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  289.¦ 2:25.21  239.¦ 3:14.18  183.¦
M45        419. Collenberg David       1960 Sargans                3:47.57,7   1:13.36,0  (3690) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.43  220.¦   52.42  396.¦ 1:00.09  526.¦ 1:06.21  505.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.26  285.¦ 2:41.36  381.¦ 3:47.57  419.¦
M60        106. Derungs Walter         1947 Flawil                 4:45.41,1   1:47.22,2  (3780) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:04.12  107.¦ 1:08.22  108.¦ 1:13.39  104.¦ 1:19.27   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.34  109.¦ 3:26.13  106.¦ 4:45.41  106.¦
M40        386. Dörig Andreas          1966 Flawil                 3:33.07,3   1:14.19,9  (3826) Diplom      5.03 ¦    55.15  629.¦   53.54  559.¦   53.44  405.¦   50.12  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  595.¦ 2:42.54  520.¦ 3:33.07  386.¦
M50         41. Dörig Xaver            1957 Niederglatt SG         3:10.46,1     23.54,2  (3827) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.17   70.¦   46.09   42.¦   45.41   21.¦   51.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   50.¦ 2:19.08   37.¦ 3:10.46   41.¦
M20         61. Duft Thomas            1980 Uzwil                  3:07.19,1     55.29,1  (3847) Diplom      4.26 ¦    45.53   82.¦   45.53   81.¦   46.48   63.¦   48.43   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47   75.¦ 2:18.35   70.¦ 3:07.19   61.¦
M30        150. Duschen Patrick        1977 Jona                   3:04.23,8     53.08,6  (3859) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.20  163.¦   44.31  164.¦   45.22  140.¦   50.10  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.51  157.¦ 2:14.13  150.¦ 3:04.23  150.¦
M20         75. Dütschler Mario        1983 Salez                  3:11.12,5     59.22,5  (3863) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.11  101.¦   46.46   90.¦   48.55   82.¦   48.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57   93.¦ 2:22.53   88.¦ 3:11.12   75.¦
M40        276. Eberle Alex            1968 Mörschwil              3:24.01,9   1:05.14,5  (3868) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.46  254.¦   48.18  253.¦   49.37  231.¦   58.19  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  255.¦ 2:25.42  246.¦ 3:24.01  276.¦
M40        721. Eberle Andreas         1966 St. Gallen             4:10.21,7   1:51.34,3  (3869) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.34  755.¦   59.53  795.¦ 1:05.07  775.¦ 1:06.46  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  782.¦ 3:03.35  761.¦ 4:10.21  721.¦
M60         55. Eberle Paul            1948 Degersheim             3:57.24,1     59.05,2  (3870) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14   84.¦   58.20   65.¦   59.44   50.¦ 1:00.04   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35   73.¦ 2:57.19   62.¦ 3:57.24   55.¦
M40        359. Eggenberger Thomas     1964 St. Gallen             3:29.56,9   1:11.09,5  (3877) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.10  415.¦   52.36  499.¦   53.02  381.¦   53.07  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  447.¦ 2:36.49  419.¦ 3:29.56  359.¦
M55        109. Egli Hans              1952 Gähwil                 3:54.00,8   1:13.19,0  (3890) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.50  121.¦   55.28  111.¦   58.02  100.¦ 1:04.39  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.18  115.¦ 2:49.21  108.¦ 3:54.00  109.¦
M40        151. Egli Pius              1966 Andwil SG              3:10.34,2     51.46,8  (3895) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.26  176.¦   46.13  176.¦   47.41  146.¦   51.13  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.40  172.¦ 2:19.21  150.¦ 3:10.34  151.¦
M40        259. Ehrbar Martin          1966 Wil SG                 3:22.38,0   1:03.50,6  (3900) Diplom      4.48 ¦    44.19  104.¦   45.57  165.¦   48.57  203.¦ 1:03.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.16  153.¦ 2:19.14  147.¦ 3:22.38  259.¦
M45        134. Eichenberger Bruno     1960 Altstätten SG          3:15.16,3     40.54,6  (3909) Diplom      4.37 ¦    48.10  197.¦   48.50  196.¦   48.33  117.¦   49.41   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  194.¦ 2:25.34  153.¦ 3:15.16  134.¦
M45        256. Eichmann Mathias       1962 Rapperswil             3:29.24,3     55.02,6  (3915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.02  272.¦   50.01  247.¦   54.13  326.¦   55.06  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.04  258.¦ 2:34.17  260.¦ 3:29.24  256.¦
M30         70. Eilinger Michael       1974 Arnegg                 2:51.58,2     40.43,0  (3920) Diplom      4.04 ¦    41.26   82.¦   41.19   71.¦   43.44   86.¦   45.28   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.45   74.¦ 2:06.29   75.¦ 2:51.58   70.¦
M30        401. Fäh Hansjörg           1972 Jona                   3:26.57,2   1:15.42,0  (3975) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.59  513.¦   50.51  494.¦   52.21  445.¦   52.45  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.50  506.¦ 2:34.12  467.¦ 3:26.57  401.¦
M40        387. Fezzi Alessandro       1967 Werdenberg             3:33.11,2   1:14.23,8  (4031) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.15  502.¦   51.40  429.¦   53.26  396.¦   55.48  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  451.¦ 2:37.22  435.¦ 3:33.11  387.¦
M30        486. Frei Mario             1971 Gams                   3:31.51,3   1:20.36,1  (4102) Diplom      5.01 ¦    46.13  250.¦   47.00  273.¦   57.30  725.¦ 1:01.06  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.14  262.¦ 2:30.44  409.¦ 3:31.51  486.¦
M30        854. Frei Sacha             1972 St. Gallen             4:01.21,3   1:50.06,1  (4109) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.49  915.¦   57.51  894.¦ 1:01.06  857.¦ 1:03.33  736.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  914.¦ 2:57.47  889.¦ 4:01.21  854.¦
M50        280. Frischknecht Markus    1957 Oberuzwil              3:59.34,3   1:12.42,4  (4135) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.06  376.¦   58.30  331.¦   59.35  263.¦ 1:01.22  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  359.¦ 2:58.11  319.¦ 3:59.34  280.¦
M50         84. Fürer Karl             1957 Rheineck               3:24.26,8     37.34,9  (4160) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.25   90.¦   49.59  105.¦   52.18   99.¦   53.42   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   96.¦ 2:30.44   92.¦ 3:24.26   84.¦
M40        257. Furlan Ivan            1967 St. Gallen             3:22.21,9   1:03.34,5  (4165) Diplom      4.47 ¦    46.57  217.¦   47.02  198.¦   50.33  263.¦   57.49  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  202.¦ 2:24.32  214.¦ 3:22.21  257.¦
W45        142. Gähwiler Anita         1962 Degersheim             5:19.38,2   2:04.59,6  (1250) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:06.49  135.¦ 1:14.38  146.¦ 1:25.30  141.¦ 1:32.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.28  143.¦ 3:46.58  142.¦ 5:19.38  142.¦
M55        122. Gähwiler Josef         1953 Eschenbach SG          3:56.12,1   1:15.30,3  (4183) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.10  127.¦   56.21  122.¦   59.11  114.¦ 1:04.29  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  125.¦ 2:51.43  118.¦ 3:56.12  122.¦
W40         25. Gähwiler Liselotte     1964 Lütisburg              3:30.10,7     41.14,0  (1251) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.52   20.¦   51.08   21.¦   52.58   24.¦   55.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00   21.¦ 2:34.59   21.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦
M30        477. Gatti Antonio          1970 St. Gallen             3:31.18,2   1:20.03,0  (4215) Diplom      5.00 ¦    53.28  694.¦   51.48  551.¦   52.54  486.¦   53.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  645.¦ 2:38.10  577.¦ 3:31.18  477.¦
W50         10. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  1958 Thal                   3:49.33,2     30.04,3  (1270) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.48    5.¦   55.24   12.¦   59.11   14.¦ 1:02.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12    5.¦ 2:47.24   10.¦ 3:49.33   10.¦
M45        155. Good Erich             1962 St. Gallen             3:18.49,0     44.27,3  (4319) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.57  183.¦   48.32  174.¦   49.11  131.¦   53.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  178.¦ 2:25.41  157.¦ 3:18.49  155.¦
M40        388. Gort Hugo              1964 Kaltbrunn              3:33.19,2   1:14.31,8  (4321) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.45  384.¦   53.25  395.¦   57.30  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  412.¦ 2:35.48  391.¦ 3:33.19  388.¦
M40        248. Graber Marcel          1967 Jona                   3:21.15,6   1:02.28,2  (4329) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.01  191.¦   46.03  170.¦   48.20  167.¦ 1:00.50  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.04  176.¦ 2:20.25  164.¦ 3:21.15  248.¦
M50        266. Grob René              1958 Engelburg              3:58.22,9   1:11.31,0  (4359) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.56  175.¦   56.00  258.¦ 1:02.28  322.¦ 1:07.57  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56  213.¦ 2:50.25  249.¦ 3:58.22  266.¦
W20         28. Gross Andrea           1982 St. Gallen             3:35.31,6   1:02.16,4  (1286) Diplom      5.06 ¦    49.10   19.¦   50.13   20.¦   53.40   26.¦ 1:02.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24   20.¦ 2:33.05   20.¦ 3:35.31   28.¦
M20        171. Gruner Stefan          1981 St. Gallen             3:42.49,9   1:30.59,9  (4378) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.29  232.¦   55.04  233.¦   55.57  183.¦   56.19  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  232.¦ 2:46.30  203.¦ 3:42.49  171.¦
W30        DNF  Gubser Edith           1969 Sargans                2:14.05,3 1/2 Maratho  (1293)             ---- ¦  1:01.14  189.¦ 1:12.50  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.05  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        664. Gugelmann Andreas      1967 Oberuzwil              3:58.59,4   1:40.12,0  (4390) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:00.41  813.¦   59.13  776.¦ 1:00.18  665.¦   58.45  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  801.¦ 3:00.13  738.¦ 3:58.59  664.¦
M30        345. Hager Armin            1970 Kaltbrunn              3:22.40,7   1:11.25,5  (4457) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.20  425.¦   49.01  403.¦   49.54  318.¦   54.25  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.21  411.¦ 2:28.15  360.¦ 3:22.40  345.¦
M40         55. Hauser Wolfgang        1964 Jona                   2:57.15,2     38.27,8  (4516) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.25  114.¦   43.23   67.¦   44.39   61.¦   44.46   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.48   82.¦ 2:12.28   73.¦ 2:57.15   55.¦
M20        131. Heer Daniel            1983 Rapperswil SG          3:30.28,3   1:18.38,3  (4524) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.47  148.¦   51.11  152.¦   53.23  146.¦   55.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.58  154.¦ 2:35.22  139.¦ 3:30.28  131.¦
W40         30. Hegner Connie          1967 Schmerikon             3:33.55,5     44.58,8  (1321) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.44   33.¦   50.57   20.¦   54.35   36.¦   56.38   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.41   25.¦ 2:37.17   30.¦ 3:33.55   30.¦
M45        330. Heinz Max              1960 Lichtensteig           3:37.36,1   1:03.14,4  (4545) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.02  433.¦   54.24  458.¦   55.30  364.¦   54.38  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.27  440.¦ 2:42.57  398.¦ 3:37.36  330.¦
M40        450. Helbling Daniel        1967 Schänis                3:38.51,4   1:20.04,0  (4548) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.15  382.¦   49.54  352.¦   54.00  418.¦ 1:04.40  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  372.¦ 2:34.10  365.¦ 3:38.51  450.¦
W45         82. Hilti Doris            1959 Arnegg                 4:06.19,5     51.40,9  (1341) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.58   81.¦   58.29   77.¦ 1:02.09   78.¦ 1:06.42   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.28   82.¦ 2:59.37   82.¦ 4:06.19   82.¦
W20         17. Hilty Lea              1983 Grabs                  3:20.51,2     47.36,0  (1342) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.00   21.¦   48.54   17.¦   49.45   16.¦   52.11   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   19.¦ 2:28.39   17.¦ 3:20.51   17.¦
W45         11. Hofstetter Corinne     1963 St. Gallen             3:31.38,9     17.00,3  (1353) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.46   19.¦   52.19   18.¦   53.17   11.¦   54.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06   17.¦ 2:37.23   13.¦ 3:31.38   11.¦
M55        112. Hofstetter Martin      1952 St. Gallen             3:54.27,8   1:13.46,0  (4643) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.19  170.¦   58.14  146.¦   59.09  112.¦   57.44   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34  155.¦ 2:56.43  140.¦ 3:54.27  112.¦
W40        163. Horlacher Petra        1967 St. Gallen             4:32.58,3   1:44.01,6  (1362) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.29  129.¦ 1:03.33  149.¦ 1:13.42  183.¦ 1:16.13  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  140.¦ 3:16.45  158.¦ 4:32.58  163.¦
M40        287. Huber Daniel           1964 St. Gallen             3:25.00,2   1:06.12,8  (4694) Diplom      4.51 ¦    53.16  555.¦   51.12  407.¦   51.14  286.¦   49.16  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  480.¦ 2:35.43  389.¦ 3:25.00  287.¦
M50         24. Huber Edi              1955 Jona                   3:05.23,5     18.31,6  (4696) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.28   28.¦   44.52   30.¦   47.24   35.¦   48.38   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.21   29.¦ 2:16.45   28.¦ 3:05.23   24.¦
M30        213. Huber Patrick          1971 Uetliburg SG           3:11.20,5   1:00.05,3  (4704) Diplom      4.32 ¦    48.45  406.¦   47.37  304.¦   46.57  181.¦   47.59  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  346.¦ 2:23.21  263.¦ 3:11.20  213.¦
W30         41. Hunold Mirjam          1969 Benken SG              3:26.09,0     54.00,2  (1380) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.54   52.¦   50.39   48.¦   51.21   32.¦   53.12   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.34   49.¦ 2:32.56   45.¦ 3:26.09   41.¦
M20         34. Hüppi Ramon            1984 Marbach SG             3:00.07,4     48.17,4  (4737) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.28   50.¦   44.01   48.¦   44.30   26.¦   48.07   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.29   50.¦ 2:12.00   38.¦ 3:00.07   34.¦
M50         72. Hutter Ignaz           1955 Kriessern              3:20.31,9     33.40,0  (4744) Diplom      4.45 ¦    46.49   59.¦   47.47   62.¦   50.03   71.¦   55.50  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.37   61.¦ 2:24.41   61.¦ 3:20.31   72.¦
M45        213. Iten Urs               1963 Bad Ragaz              3:25.34,9     51.13,2  (4778) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.31  289.¦   50.19  262.¦   51.36  198.¦   53.07  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.50  273.¦ 2:32.27  244.¦ 3:25.34  213.¦
M45        546. Jäger Rudolf Anton     1963 St. Gallen             4:01.52,8   1:27.31,1  (4789) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.01  593.¦   57.39  580.¦ 1:01.02  542.¦ 1:05.09  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  585.¦ 2:56.43  558.¦ 4:01.52  546.¦
W55         26. Jaggi Theres           1950 Gossau SG              4:40.03,6   1:12.09,4  (1388) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:03.07   22.¦ 1:05.03   24.¦ 1:13.40   25.¦ 1:18.12   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.10   24.¦ 3:21.50   23.¦ 4:40.03   26.¦
M40        373. Jakopic Klemen         1968 Jona                   3:31.22,7   1:12.35,3  (4791) Diplom      5.00 ¦    46.57  216.¦   48.49  294.¦   55.48  496.¦   59.47  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.46  250.¦ 2:31.35  329.¦ 3:31.22  373.¦
M55         95. Jarjour Kamel          1951 Mörschwil              3:48.36,0   1:07.54,2  (4799) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.34  116.¦   55.11  105.¦   55.44   78.¦ 1:02.05   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  108.¦ 2:46.30   97.¦ 3:48.36   95.¦
W18          7. Jud Janine             1991 Benken SG              4:28.49,4     45.26,5  (1398) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.33    7.¦ 1:06.54    7.¦ 1:07.59    7.¦ 1:07.21    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28    7.¦ 3:21.27    7.¦ 4:28.49    7.¦
W45         12. Jud-Schmid Annamarie   1959 Rufi                   3:32.07,5     17.28,9  (1399) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.33   35.¦   52.07   13.¦   52.58   10.¦   53.28    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.40   24.¦ 2:38.39   16.¦ 3:32.07   12.¦
M50          1. Jud Toni               1956 Rufi                   2:46.51,9       -----  (4849) Diplom      3.57 ¦    40.56    3.¦   41.12    2.¦   41.22    2.¦   43.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.09    2.¦ 2:03.31    2.¦ 2:46.51    1.¦
M45         18. Jud Ueli               1961 Schänis                2:52.28,2     18.06,5  (4850) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.36   18.¦   41.16   13.¦   43.40   23.¦   46.54   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.53   14.¦ 2:05.33   17.¦ 2:52.28   18.¦
M30        425. Jufer Michael          1974 Walenstadt             3:28.34,9   1:17.19,7  (4852) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.02  452.¦   50.17  473.¦   52.26  449.¦   55.49  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.19  459.¦ 2:32.45  447.¦ 3:28.34  425.¦
M30        670. Juhasz Bruno           1972 St. Gallen             3:46.51,7   1:35.36,5  (4853) Diplom      5.22 ¦    56.20  836.¦   54.12  728.¦   56.25  669.¦   59.54  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  776.¦ 2:46.57  739.¦ 3:46.51  670.¦
M20         93. Kälin Remo             1979 Rapperswil SG          3:19.19,4   1:07.29,4  (4880) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.05   85.¦   45.50   80.¦   50.51  106.¦   56.31  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56   78.¦ 2:22.48   86.¦ 3:19.19   93.¦
M40        147. Karge Christian        1964 Abtwil SG              3:10.25,5     51.38,1  (4906) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.26  235.¦   46.45  192.¦   47.58  153.¦   48.15  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  207.¦ 2:22.10  181.¦ 3:10.25  147.¦
M50         57. Käser Walter           1955 Buchs SG               3:14.30,8     27.38,9  (7412) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.39   74.¦   48.18   75.¦   48.59   54.¦   49.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57   73.¦ 2:24.56   63.¦ 3:14.30   57.¦
M45        113. Keller Markus          1962 Gossau SG              3:12.49,0     38.27,3  (4952) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.37  146.¦   47.34  145.¦   49.29  142.¦   49.08   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  147.¦ 2:23.40  139.¦ 3:12.49  113.¦
M40        549. Klein Harald           1964 Rapperswil SG          3:48.05,8   1:29.18,4  (4999) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.39  596.¦   55.03  609.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:02.30  545.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.42  601.¦ 2:45.34  560.¦ 3:48.05  549.¦
M40        620. Kleinheinz Reinhold    1966 St. Gallen             3:54.38,7   1:35.51,3  (5003) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.25  748.¦   57.54  725.¦   57.20  566.¦ 1:00.58  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.20  736.¦ 2:53.40  661.¦ 3:54.38  620.¦
M40        590. Knaus Theo             1966 Rorschach              3:51.24,3   1:32.36,9  (5018) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.59  609.¦   54.06  571.¦   57.35  576.¦ 1:04.41  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.06  592.¦ 2:46.42  581.¦ 3:51.24  590.¦
M45        DNF  Kobel Kurt             1963 Jona                     37.01,8 1/4 Maratho  (5031)             ---- ¦    37.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         21. Kock Carsten           1979 Jona                   2:54.42,5     42.52,5  (5047) Diplom      4.08 ¦    43.42   52.¦   44.05   51.¦   42.45   16.¦   44.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.48   53.¦ 2:10.33   32.¦ 2:54.42   21.¦
M50          2. Kornmayer Peter        1958 Algetshausen           2:49.27,7      2.35,8  (5091) Diplom      4.00 ¦    43.59   20.¦   42.21    5.¦   41.13    1.¦   41.53    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.21   12.¦ 2:07.34    4.¦ 2:49.27    2.¦
M30        808. Krebser Oliver         1969 Steinach               3:56.46,9   1:45.31,7  (1127) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.21  789.¦   55.33  797.¦   59.35  807.¦ 1:06.16  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  793.¦ 2:50.30  782.¦ 3:56.46  808.¦
M30        621. Kreuzer Michael        1972 St. Gallen             3:42.38,7   1:31.23,5  (5120) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.01  770.¦   54.19  732.¦   56.17  661.¦   57.00  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  743.¦ 2:45.38  706.¦ 3:42.38  621.¦
M30        449. Krüsi Pascal           1972 Bad Ragaz              3:29.27,7   1:18.12,5  (5130) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.32  642.¦   51.32  531.¦   51.54  414.¦   53.28  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  574.¦ 2:35.59  504.¦ 3:29.27  449.¦
M30        476. Kunz Sandro            1978 Wil SG                 3:31.13,6   1:19.58,4  (5173) Diplom      5.00 ¦    48.00  353.¦   48.53  394.¦   53.04  500.¦ 1:01.15  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  375.¦ 2:29.58  390.¦ 3:31.13  476.¦
M50         18. Künzle Hans            1955 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.43,7     14.51,8  (5176) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.13   23.¦   44.52   28.¦   45.05   14.¦   47.32   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.05   26.¦ 2:14.10   23.¦ 3:01.43   18.¦
M30        768. Kuster Rolf            1970 Diepoldsau             3:53.30,5   1:42.15,3  (5193) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.44  882.¦   56.32  844.¦   58.08  748.¦ 1:01.05  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.16  867.¦ 2:52.24  810.¦ 3:53.30  768.¦
M40        463. Lanzendorfer Beat      1964 Bazenheid              3:40.27,0   1:21.39,6  (5227) Diplom      5.13 ¦    47.15  223.¦   49.00  305.¦   55.11  465.¦ 1:08.59  708.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  264.¦ 2:31.27  328.¦ 3:40.27  463.¦
M40        141. Lehmann Niklaus        1964 Gossau SG              3:09.27,8     50.40,4  (5259) Diplom      4.29 ¦    48.17  300.¦   46.33  187.¦   47.02  135.¦   47.34   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  223.¦ 2:21.53  175.¦ 3:09.27  141.¦
M40        394. Letta Marco            1965 Abtwil SG              3:33.41,6   1:14.54,2  (5279) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.37  447.¦   52.12  459.¦   53.30  401.¦   56.21  354.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  448.¦ 2:37.20  432.¦ 3:33.41  394.¦
W30         86. Leubler Daniela        1972 Jona                   3:46.20,0   1:14.11,2  (1480) Diplom      5.21 ¦    57.23  120.¦   55.48   98.¦   56.41   80.¦   56.26   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  110.¦ 2:49.53   95.¦ 3:46.20   86.¦
M40        809. Leuthold Herbert       1964 Wittenbach             4:26.54,0   2:08.06,6  (5285) Diplom      6.19 ¦    58.25  748.¦   58.15  740.¦ 1:09.36  829.¦ 1:20.36  832.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  744.¦ 3:06.17  776.¦ 4:26.54  809.¦
M30        628. Lillo Thomas           1969 Eschenbach SG          3:42.52,1   1:31.36,9  (5299) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.08  774.¦   55.02  765.¦   54.48  587.¦   57.53  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.10  767.¦ 2:44.58  696.¦ 3:42.52  628.¦
M45        229. Lindenmann Elmar       1963 Diepoldsau             3:27.21,0     52.59,3  (7395) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.52  373.¦   50.59  280.¦   52.13  236.¦   52.15  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  318.¦ 2:35.05  279.¦ 3:27.21  229.¦
M50         17. Litscher Berni         1955 Berneck                3:00.56,3     14.04,4  (5314) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.29   15.¦   44.03   20.¦   44.57   12.¦   48.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   16.¦ 2:12.30   16.¦ 3:00.56   17.¦
M30        649. Lorenzi Remo           1976 St. Gallen             3:44.20,4   1:33.05,2  (5342) Diplom      5.19 ¦    48.36  397.¦   53.02  663.¦   58.02  744.¦ 1:04.38  771.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.39  498.¦ 2:39.42  602.¦ 3:44.20  649.¦
W30        103. Manser Nicole          1974 Rapperswil SG          3:54.00,1   1:21.51,3  (1515) Diplom      5.32 ¦    59.21  159.¦   58.35  147.¦   59.09  106.¦   56.53   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  152.¦ 2:57.06  130.¦ 3:54.00  103.¦
M40        563. Manser Thomas          1967 Oberuzwil              3:49.28,0   1:30.40,6  (5431) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.51  538.¦   50.51  391.¦   58.33  606.¦ 1:07.11  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  444.¦ 2:42.16  514.¦ 3:49.28  563.¦
M40        776. Maric Tomislav         1966 Bütschwil              4:19.22,0   2:00.34,6  (5448) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.33  753.¦ 1:00.05  799.¦ 1:07.20  805.¦ 1:13.23  769.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  785.¦ 3:05.59  774.¦ 4:19.22  776.¦
M40        744. Markies Bertus         1965 Buchs SG               4:13.40,9   1:54.53,5  (5454) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:01.05  820.¦ 1:00.46  809.¦ 1:03.14  725.¦ 1:08.33  700.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  815.¦ 3:05.07  768.¦ 4:13.40  744.¦
M30        DNF  Marti Fredi            1974 Altstätten SG          1:31.45,0 1/2 Maratho    (62)             ---- ¦    46.53  279.¦   44.51  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.45  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30         80. Marx Hedi              1977 Rapperswil SG          3:44.42,9   1:12.34,1  (1519) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.50  126.¦   56.34  108.¦   57.05   86.¦   53.13   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  115.¦ 2:51.29  102.¦ 3:44.42   80.¦
M50        212. Mattle Paul            1958 Widnau                 3:50.22,4   1:03.30,5  (5484) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.39  235.¦   54.53  220.¦   56.40  191.¦ 1:04.09  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.32  229.¦ 2:46.12  210.¦ 3:50.22  212.¦
M45        561. Maus Kurt              1961 Arnegg                 4:06.19,4   1:31.57,7  (5498) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.58  623.¦   58.30  609.¦ 1:02.09  561.¦ 1:06.41  513.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.28  614.¦ 2:59.37  589.¦ 4:06.19  561.¦
M55         36. Meier Kurt             1949 Degersheim             3:25.20,1     44.38,3  (5524) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.32   59.¦   50.25   51.¦   51.53   35.¦   52.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.57   58.¦ 2:32.50   48.¦ 3:25.20   36.¦
M20        112. Meier Simon            1982 Oberuzwil              3:26.49,3   1:14.59,3  (5541) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.36  144.¦   50.51  147.¦   53.05  142.¦   52.16   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.27  146.¦ 2:34.32  135.¦ 3:26.49  112.¦
M45         37. Meier Stefan           1961 Vilters                2:57.22,8     23.01,1  (5543) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.22   22.¦   42.01   21.¦   44.26   36.¦   49.32   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.23   20.¦ 2:07.50   24.¦ 2:57.22   37.¦
M30        332. Meile Erwin            1975 Bütschwil              3:21.17,4   1:10.02,2  (5550) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.00  244.¦   46.02  226.¦   54.38  581.¦   54.36  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  238.¦ 2:26.41  338.¦ 3:21.17  332.¦
W30         84. Meili Claudia          1978 Rapperswil SG          3:46.05,8   1:13.57,0  (1539) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.17   75.¦   51.43   55.¦   56.11   74.¦ 1:04.53  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.01   65.¦ 2:41.12   66.¦ 3:46.05   84.¦
M20         22. Mendler Thomas         1980 Staad SG               2:55.29,3     43.39,3  (5565) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.13   24.¦   41.04   21.¦   44.43   32.¦   48.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   21.¦ 2:07.00   19.¦ 2:55.29   22.¦
M40        427. Mettler Thomas         1966 Uetliburg SG           3:37.25,7   1:18.38,3  (5588) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.42  570.¦   52.31  488.¦   54.36  445.¦   56.35  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.14  541.¦ 2:40.50  491.¦ 3:37.25  427.¦
M30        162. Meyer Daniel           1974 Flawil Botsberg        3:06.49,2     55.34,0  (5596) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.05  218.¦   44.27  159.¦   46.36  173.¦   50.38  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.33  193.¦ 2:16.10  170.¦ 3:06.49  162.¦
W30        142. Moser Alexa            1969 Gossau SG              4:05.23,2   1:33.14,4  (1563) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:00.52  187.¦   59.31  157.¦ 1:02.01  146.¦ 1:02.57  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.24  174.¦ 3:02.25  157.¦ 4:05.23  142.¦
M45        447. Moser Hansruedi        1959 Hinterforst            3:51.09,5   1:16.47,8  (5662) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.24  409.¦   52.52  401.¦   56.54  407.¦ 1:08.59  549.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  404.¦ 2:42.10  391.¦ 3:51.09  447.¦
M40        158. Müller Thomas          1967 Jona                   3:12.10,1     53.22,7  (5723) Diplom      4.33 ¦    44.22  109.¦   44.59  138.¦   48.44  195.¦   54.03  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.22  135.¦ 2:18.07  138.¦ 3:12.10  158.¦
M40         76. Murer Beat             1965 Jona                   2:59.18,3     40.30,9  (5733) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.17  101.¦   44.34  124.¦   44.32   50.¦   45.54   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.51  104.¦ 2:13.24   84.¦ 2:59.18   76.¦
W40         44. Murer Yvonne           1964 Jona                   3:41.59,7     53.03,0  (1574) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.50   43.¦   54.39   59.¦   56.15   50.¦   58.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.29   48.¦ 2:43.45   47.¦ 3:41.59   44.¦
M60         11. Oberkalmsteiner Karl   1944 Schänis                3:27.18,2     28.59,3  (5812) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.49   22.¦   51.15   14.¦   51.40    9.¦   52.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.04   18.¦ 2:34.44   14.¦ 3:27.18   11.¦
M40         41. Ochsner Rolf           1965 Jona                   2:55.29,3     36.41,9  (5818) Diplom      4.09 ¦    42.56   66.¦   43.23   66.¦   44.35   57.¦   44.34   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19   65.¦ 2:10.55   61.¦ 2:55.29   41.¦
M18         14. Oehler Lukas           1989 Mörschwil              4:54.02,9   2:40.01,7  (5825) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:06.41   17.¦ 1:06.41   16.¦ 1:14.23   14.¦ 1:26.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23   16.¦ 3:27.46   14.¦ 4:54.02   14.¦
M50        423. Oehler Rolf            1956 Mörschwil              5:23.53,8   2:37.01,9  (5826) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:06.52  429.¦ 1:09.09  426.¦ 1:25.39  422.¦ 1:42.12  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.01  427.¦ 3:41.41  424.¦ 5:23.53  423.¦
M45         22. Oertig Karl            1960 Flawil                 2:54.26,2     20.04,5  (5830) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.39   27.¦   41.53   19.¦   43.17   18.¦   47.36   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.32   22.¦ 2:06.49   19.¦ 2:54.26   22.¦
W40         12. Oertig Oriana          1966 Flawil                 3:19.45,8     30.49,1  (1600) Diplom      4.44 ¦    46.59    7.¦   48.12    7.¦   50.47   12.¦   53.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12    7.¦ 2:25.59   10.¦ 3:19.45   12.¦
M20        155. Oetiker Tobias         1986 St. Gallen             3:36.59,9   1:25.09,9  (5835) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.12  225.¦   54.33  225.¦   54.20  160.¦   52.53  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.46  225.¦ 2:44.06  185.¦ 3:36.59  155.¦
M45        172. Oppitz Lothar          1962 St. Gallen             3:20.54,0     46.32,3  (5846) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.28  286.¦   50.05  253.¦   50.51  182.¦   49.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.34  266.¦ 2:31.25  228.¦ 3:20.54  172.¦
M40        122. Ottiger Armin          1965 St. Gallen             3:06.32,2     47.44,8  (5860) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.12   96.¦   45.01  139.¦   45.26   97.¦   51.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  130.¦ 2:14.40  114.¦ 3:06.32  122.¦
M18         10. Paiva Filipe           1990 Gossau SG              4:16.13,9   2:02.12,7  (5872) Diplom      6.04 ¦    55.48   10.¦   56.16    9.¦ 1:02.18    8.¦ 1:21.50   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05    9.¦ 2:54.23    8.¦ 4:16.13   10.¦
M30        302. Piccolo Antonio        1975 Rorschacherberg        3:18.46,9   1:07.31,7  (5965) Diplom      4.42 ¦    40.49   68.¦   43.14  105.¦   50.05  328.¦ 1:04.37  769.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.04   89.¦ 2:14.09  149.¦ 3:18.46  302.¦
M30        DNF  Provinzano Ignazio     1975 Mels                   2:23.23,1 3/4 Maratho  (6011)             ---- ¦    47.22  296.¦   47.19  288.¦   48.40  253.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.42  290.¦ 2:23.23  264.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Pünchera Ralf          1972 Schänis                2:37.30,7 3/4 Maratho  (6015)             ---- ¦    50.29  484.¦   51.11  510.¦   55.49  643.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  499.¦ 2:37.30  561.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        342. Rechsteiner Enrico     1968 Jona                   3:28.53,1   1:10.05,7  (6049) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.57  402.¦   50.20  374.¦   51.59  317.¦   55.35  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  389.¦ 2:33.17  356.¦ 3:28.53  342.¦
M50        122. Riederer Markus        1957 Pfäfers                3:32.14,7     45.22,8  (6110) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.45  204.¦   52.27  160.¦   52.23  100.¦   54.39   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  183.¦ 2:37.35  144.¦ 3:32.14  122.¦
W45         86. Rimle Hildegard        1960 Muolen                 4:07.46,7     53.08,1  (1665) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.48   67.¦   58.16   74.¦ 1:03.07   87.¦ 1:08.33  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05   70.¦ 2:59.12   80.¦ 4:07.46   86.¦
M20        259. Rimle Michael          1986 Muolen                 4:07.29,1   1:55.39,1  (6118) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  263.¦   56.12  254.¦ 1:03.15  260.¦ 1:10.45  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  257.¦ 2:56.43  263.¦ 4:07.29  259.¦
W18          5. Rimle Patricia         1990 Muolen                 4:00.46,9     17.24,0  (1666) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.48    5.¦   58.16    5.¦   58.34    4.¦ 1:06.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.04    5.¦ 2:54.38    5.¦ 4:00.46    5.¦
M50        374. Rimle Reto             1957 Muolen                 4:22.18,5   1:35.26,6  (6119) Diplom      6.12 ¦    57.47  313.¦   58.17  320.¦ 1:03.06  329.¦ 1:23.06  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  315.¦ 2:59.11  331.¦ 4:22.18  374.¦
M50        194. Rohner Rudolf          1956 Goldach                3:46.04,1     59.12,2  (6143) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.47  165.¦   53.05  183.¦   57.41  210.¦ 1:03.30  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  178.¦ 2:42.34  185.¦ 3:46.04  194.¦
W45         28. Romer Doris            1959 Benken SG              3:43.09,1     28.30,5  (1676) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.20   47.¦   55.41   42.¦   56.16   25.¦   55.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   46.¦ 2:47.17   37.¦ 3:43.09   28.¦
M30        984. Roost Thomas           1972 Kirchberg SG           4:28.59,5   2:17.44,3  (6158) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.04  933.¦ 1:00.20  982.¦ 1:06.31  954.¦ 1:23.03 1001.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.24  975.¦ 3:05.55  949.¦ 4:28.59  984.¦
M20        257. Rosenast Michael       1984 Muolen                 4:06.13,8   1:54.23,8  (6162) Diplom      5.50 ¦    53.06  203.¦   53.19  201.¦ 1:06.15  287.¦ 1:13.33  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.25  201.¦ 2:52.40  238.¦ 4:06.13  257.¦
W40         77. Rufer Monika           1965 Arnegg                 3:51.09,1   1:02.12,4  (1691) Diplom      5.28 ¦    58.19  110.¦   57.45   96.¦   57.53   65.¦   57.10   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.04  103.¦ 2:53.58   88.¦ 3:51.09   77.¦
M30        434. Rupflin Michael        1969 Schänis                3:28.56,7   1:17.41,5  (6215) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.40  316.¦   48.40  365.¦   53.34  533.¦   59.01  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  342.¦ 2:29.55  388.¦ 3:28.56  434.¦
M45        380. Rutz Raphael           1961 Rorschach              3:42.58,9   1:08.37,2  (6228) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.37  346.¦   52.12  347.¦   54.17  328.¦ 1:04.50  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  343.¦ 2:38.08  345.¦ 3:42.58  380.¦
M30        392. Santinelli Luca        1969 St. Gallen             3:26.18,8   1:15.03,6  (6256) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.34  310.¦   48.08  332.¦   50.09  331.¦ 1:00.26  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  323.¦ 2:25.52  319.¦ 3:26.18  392.¦
M45        409. Savic Vojislav         1959 Sargans                3:47.15,3   1:12.53,6  (6262) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.25  511.¦   55.18  495.¦   55.53  381.¦ 1:00.37  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  503.¦ 2:46.37  449.¦ 3:47.15  409.¦
M45        559. Schäfer Walti          1961 St. Gallen             4:05.42,2   1:31.20,5  (6276) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.16  601.¦   58.39  617.¦ 1:00.50  538.¦ 1:07.56  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  600.¦ 2:57.45  579.¦ 4:05.42  559.¦
M20        244. Schai Marco            1980 Andwil SG              3:59.24,6   1:47.34,6  (6283) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.13  249.¦   57.15  275.¦   57.59  211.¦ 1:07.57  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.28  258.¦ 2:51.27  232.¦ 3:59.24  244.¦
W45         55. Schaufelberger Brigitt 1961 Jona                   3:55.36,8     40.58,2  (1715) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.46   43.¦   55.43   43.¦ 1:00.44   68.¦ 1:04.22   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29   44.¦ 2:51.14   46.¦ 3:55.36   55.¦
M20        DNF  Schefer Christoph      1980 Altstätten SG          1:17.51,7 1/2 Maratho   (217)             ---- ¦    38.57   14.¦   38.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.51   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30       1055. Schefter Frank         1969 Jona                   5:13.17,4   3:02.02,2  (6308) Diplom      7.25 ¦    54.24  754.¦ 1:04.32 1044.¦ 1:30.52 1070.¦ 1:43.28 1060.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.57  964.¦ 3:29.49 1049.¦ 5:13.17 1055.¦
M40        800. Scheiber Stefan        1965 Wil SG                 4:25.09,6   2:06.22,2  (6310) Diplom      6.17 ¦    58.18  744.¦   58.42  762.¦ 1:10.03  830.¦ 1:18.05  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  751.¦ 3:07.03  784.¦ 4:25.09  800.¦
M50        220. Scherzinger Fredy      1955 Schmerikon             3:51.06,0   1:04.14,1  (6331) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.45  271.¦   56.19  271.¦   58.28  226.¦ 1:00.32  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  267.¦ 2:50.33  252.¦ 3:51.06  220.¦
M40         36. Schildknecht Richard   1964 St. Gallen             2:53.48,0     35.00,6  (6339) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.02   50.¦   42.08   36.¦   42.38   23.¦   46.58   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   42.¦ 2:06.49   32.¦ 2:53.48   36.¦
M30        393. Schmid Mesut           1974 Buchs SG               3:26.24,5   1:15.09,3  (6376) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.02  454.¦   50.18  474.¦   51.26  384.¦   54.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  460.¦ 2:31.46  426.¦ 3:26.24  393.¦
M40        180. Schmid Urs             1965 Jona                   3:14.13,5     55.26,1  (6384) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.23  175.¦   45.33  154.¦   48.09  160.¦   55.06  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56  161.¦ 2:19.06  145.¦ 3:14.13  180.¦
M45        355. Schnecker Robert       1963 Abtwil SG              3:40.35,1   1:06.13,4  (6408) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.28  412.¦   52.49  399.¦   56.38  402.¦   58.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.17  405.¦ 2:41.55  388.¦ 3:40.35  355.¦
M30        244. Schneider Rafael       1978 St. Gallen             3:14.39,7   1:03.24,5  (6413) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.44  325.¦   48.10  334.¦   49.00  278.¦   49.44  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  329.¦ 2:24.55  287.¦ 3:14.39  244.¦
M45        156. Schneider Robert       1962 St. Gallen             3:19.02,2     44.40,5  (6515) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.10  238.¦   49.37  234.¦   49.59  161.¦   50.15   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.47  227.¦ 2:28.47  185.¦ 3:19.02  156.¦
M30         71. Schnellmann Rolf       1975 Abtwil SG              2:52.11,3     40.56,1  (6425) Diplom      4.04 ¦    43.22  124.¦   44.14  140.¦   42.30   65.¦   42.03   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  133.¦ 2:10.07   96.¦ 2:52.11   71.¦
M45        439. Schönenberger Bruno    1960 Niederwil SG           3:50.13,2   1:15.51,5  (6444) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.34  454.¦   53.23  418.¦   58.08  451.¦ 1:05.06  487.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  434.¦ 2:45.07  423.¦ 3:50.13  439.¦
W40         99. Schumacher Monika      1967 Niederuzwil            4:00.05,2   1:11.08,5  (1753) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.15  124.¦   58.42  110.¦ 1:01.03   98.¦ 1:01.03   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.58  115.¦ 2:59.01  107.¦ 4:00.05   99.¦
M30        217. Schwitter Markus       1978 Benken SG              3:12.28,8   1:01.13,6  (6500) Diplom      4.33 ¦    45.46  237.¦   46.05  228.¦   48.28  238.¦   52.08  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  231.¦ 2:20.20  220.¦ 3:12.28  217.¦
M45         30. Segmüller Roland       1960 Eichberg               2:56.14,9     21.53,2  (6512) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.23   36.¦   43.34   47.¦   44.34   42.¦   45.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.58   38.¦ 2:10.32   35.¦ 2:56.14   30.¦
W40         21. Segmüller Susanne      1966 Eichberg               3:28.18,7     39.22,0  (1763) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.47   34.¦   51.44   27.¦   51.47   15.¦   52.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.32   28.¦ 2:35.19   23.¦ 3:28.18   21.¦
M40        306. Seliner Leo            1965 Schänis                3:26.30,6   1:07.43,2  (6521) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.52  400.¦   50.32  379.¦   51.17  288.¦   53.48  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  390.¦ 2:32.42  347.¦ 3:26.30  306.¦
M40        310. Siegenthaler Ueli      1966 Flawil                 3:26.59,5   1:08.12,1  (6542) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.13  381.¦   49.57  356.¦   50.00  245.¦   56.47  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  373.¦ 2:30.11  309.¦ 3:26.59  310.¦
M40        775. Singer Frederik        1964 Kaltbrunn              4:19.15,2   2:00.27,8  (6564) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.51  762.¦ 1:02.51  836.¦ 1:07.00  801.¦ 1:10.31  727.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42  814.¦ 3:08.43  791.¦ 4:19.15  775.¦
M50        286. Somerville Trevor      1957 Rorschacherberg        4:00.17,3   1:13.25,4  (6582) Diplom      5.41 ¦    53.01  210.¦   55.59  257.¦ 1:01.08  299.¦ 1:10.07  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.01  224.¦ 2:50.09  245.¦ 4:00.17  286.¦
M40        380. Spielmann Urs          1964 Jona                   3:32.37,6   1:13.50,2  (6607) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.25  516.¦   52.14  462.¦   53.21  393.¦   54.35  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.40  491.¦ 2:38.01  449.¦ 3:32.37  380.¦
M40        424. Spirito Maurizio       1964 Schmerikon             3:37.06,8   1:18.19,4  (6612) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.08  291.¦   49.45  344.¦   55.05  463.¦ 1:04.07  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  316.¦ 2:32.59  351.¦ 3:37.06  424.¦
M30        DNF  Stadler Michael        1973 St. Gallen             2:35.14,5 3/4 Maratho  (6634)             ---- ¦    49.31  432.¦   49.37  439.¦   56.05  655.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  432.¦ 2:35.14  491.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        372. Steiger Karl           1965 Staad SG               3:31.19,4   1:12.32,0  (6674) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.32  437.¦   52.32  492.¦   53.09  385.¦   54.04  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  457.¦ 2:37.15  430.¦ 3:31.19  372.¦
M30        882. Steinauer Maurus       1969 Eschenbach SG          4:08.23,5   1:57.08,3  (6683) Diplom      5.53 ¦    56.46  849.¦   56.49  854.¦ 1:00.40  847.¦ 1:14.06  939.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  855.¦ 2:54.16  835.¦ 4:08.23  882.¦
M30        535. Stillhard Pascal       1969 Wil SG                 3:35.53,3   1:24.38,1  (6713) Diplom      5.06 ¦    53.13  683.¦   51.42  543.¦   53.23  517.¦   57.34  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  632.¦ 2:38.19  582.¦ 3:35.53  535.¦
M40        672. Stillhard Reto         1965 Wil SG                 3:59.47,5   1:41.00,1  (6714) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.18  743.¦   58.42  764.¦ 1:01.05  685.¦ 1:01.41  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  750.¦ 2:58.06  721.¦ 3:59.47  672.¦
M30         41. Stirnimann Daniel      1978 Jona                   2:43.30,0     32.14,8  (6716) Diplom      3.52 ¦    41.03   73.¦   41.20   72.¦   41.02   39.¦   40.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.24   72.¦ 2:03.26   56.¦ 2:43.30   41.¦
M40        376. Strässle Stefan        1967 Oberriet SG            3:32.10,7   1:13.23,3  (6730) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.48  459.¦   51.50  438.¦   52.31  352.¦   55.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  437.¦ 2:36.11  400.¦ 3:32.10  376.¦
M30        451. Straumann Urs          1970 St. Gallen             3:29.30,2   1:18.15,0   (328) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.51  572.¦   52.17  600.¦   52.29  457.¦   52.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  582.¦ 2:36.38  527.¦ 3:29.30  451.¦
M30        654. Studler Patrick        1969 Jona                   3:44.43,9   1:33.28,7  (6764) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.51  887.¦   56.33  846.¦   57.06  704.¦   53.12  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.25  870.¦ 2:51.31  800.¦ 3:44.43  654.¦
M20        DNF  Sutter César           1979 Wil SG                 1:29.08,2 1/2 Maratho  (6792)             ---- ¦    44.29   63.¦   44.38   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        121. Sutter Ernst           1956 Goldingen              3:32.08,2     45.16,3  (6794) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.21  104.¦   49.52  102.¦   50.43   76.¦ 1:02.10  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.14  104.¦ 2:29.57   87.¦ 3:32.08  121.¦
M20        124. Sutter Pascal          1981 St. Gallen             3:28.54,5   1:17.04,5  (6798) Diplom      4.57 ¦    41.33   27.¦   45.03   72.¦   54.29  164.¦ 1:07.49  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.36   41.¦ 2:21.05   77.¦ 3:28.54  124.¦
M20         32. Terzer Patrik          1980 St. Gallen             2:59.26,2     47.36,2  (6821) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.30   64.¦   44.29   57.¦   44.33   27.¦   45.53   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   61.¦ 2:13.33   46.¦ 2:59.26   32.¦
M45        497. Thalmann Simon         1959 Wil SG                 3:55.28,6   1:21.06,9  (6827) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.05  595.¦   57.34  576.¦   58.19  455.¦ 1:01.29  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  584.¦ 2:53.59  534.¦ 3:55.28  497.¦
M40        471. Thoma Paul             1966 Kaltbrunn              3:41.06,2   1:22.18,8  (6842) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.44  531.¦   52.34  495.¦   55.58  508.¦   59.49  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  515.¦ 2:41.16  498.¦ 3:41.06  471.¦
M40        477. Trabesinger Gerald     1968 Kaltbrunn              3:41.20,2   1:22.32,8  (6884) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.26  560.¦   53.53  556.¦   54.55  454.¦   59.04  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.19  562.¦ 2:42.15  513.¦ 3:41.20  477.¦
W30        176. Trabesinger Nathalie   1969 Kaltbrunn              4:13.51,3   1:41.42,5  (1835) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.55  206.¦ 1:02.36  194.¦ 1:02.38  150.¦ 1:05.41  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  197.¦ 3:08.09  181.¦ 4:13.51  176.¦
W30         15. Tricarico Gaby         1969 Flawil                 3:10.57,3     38.48,5  (1836) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.29   17.¦   46.43   20.¦   48.09   15.¦   49.35   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   19.¦ 2:21.22   17.¦ 3:10.57   15.¦
M40         69. Tropiano Donato        1967 Balgach                2:58.37,7     39.50,3  (6899) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.10   95.¦   43.46   72.¦   44.31   45.¦   46.09   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.56   83.¦ 2:12.27   72.¦ 2:58.37   69.¦
M30        454. Tuckermann Harald      1973 St. Gallen             3:29.33,5   1:18.18,3  (6915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.06  608.¦   51.53  560.¦   52.09  430.¦   53.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  569.¦ 2:36.10  510.¦ 3:29.33  454.¦
M30        705. Ulrich Christian       1969 Rapperswil SG          3:48.34,0   1:37.18,8  (6932) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.55  584.¦   52.25  608.¦   59.56  823.¦ 1:04.15  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  600.¦ 2:44.18  682.¦ 3:48.34  705.¦
M40        232. Umfogl Wolfgang        1968 Wil SG                 3:19.12,6   1:00.25,2  (6938) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.18  226.¦   47.13  208.¦   49.32  224.¦   55.09  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  213.¦ 2:24.03  201.¦ 3:19.12  232.¦
W40        117. van Wier Cornelia      1968 Tscherlach             4:10.17,4   1:21.20,7  (1844) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:04.29  168.¦ 1:01.10  132.¦ 1:00.22   89.¦ 1:04.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  149.¦ 3:06.03  128.¦ 4:10.17  117.¦
W20         66. Vetter Alexandra       1980 Rapperswil SG          4:08.51,6   1:35.36,4  (1846) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:02.39   87.¦ 1:04.00   86.¦ 1:03.44   70.¦   58.28   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.39   86.¦ 3:10.23   79.¦ 4:08.51   66.¦
M30        809. Vetterli Beat          1970 St. Gallen             3:56.47,0   1:45.31,8  (6973) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.10  941.¦   58.22  918.¦   59.46  820.¦   59.28  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.32  933.¦ 2:57.19  878.¦ 3:56.47  809.¦
M50        339. Vögeli Bernhard        1958 Buchs SG               4:14.00,5   1:27.08,6  (6992) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.59  342.¦   58.22  322.¦ 1:03.24  336.¦ 1:13.14  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.21  331.¦ 3:00.46  340.¦ 4:14.00  339.¦
M50        128. Vögeli Thomas          1958 Bronschhofen           3:33.29,5     46.37,6  (6994) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.01  140.¦   51.28  130.¦   54.26  138.¦   56.32  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.30  135.¦ 2:36.56  132.¦ 3:33.29  128.¦
M55         16. Walser Emil            1950 Wattwil                3:13.03,5     32.21,7  (7052) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.59   19.¦   46.10   16.¦   48.13   14.¦   52.41   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.09   16.¦ 2:20.22   15.¦ 3:13.03   16.¦
M30        171. Walter Jan             1977 Wil SG                 3:07.42,0     56.26,8  (7056) Diplom      4.26 ¦    47.03  286.¦   45.22  204.¦   45.58  155.¦   49.16  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  246.¦ 2:18.25  195.¦ 3:07.42  171.¦
M45        663. Wanger Silvio          1963 Jona                   4:35.27,9   2:01.06,2  (7071) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:03.10  705.¦ 1:04.05  692.¦ 1:10.14  661.¦ 1:17.56  643.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.16  695.¦ 3:17.31  669.¦ 4:35.27  663.¦
M40        241. Weber Roland           1964 Andwil SG              3:20.07,6   1:01.20,2  (7099) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.56  271.¦   47.39  224.¦   49.15  214.¦   55.15  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  245.¦ 2:24.52  219.¦ 3:20.07  241.¦
M40         82. Weiler Andreas         1967 Altstätten SG          2:59.51,0     41.03,6  (7117) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.00   88.¦   43.47   74.¦   44.41   63.¦   47.21   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.47   81.¦ 2:12.29   75.¦ 2:59.51   82.¦
M50        279. Weiler Christoph       1956 St. Gallen             3:59.33,3   1:12.41,4  (7118) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.05  375.¦   58.30  332.¦   59.35  263.¦ 1:01.22  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  358.¦ 2:58.11  318.¦ 3:59.33  279.¦
W45         47. Weissmann Brigitte     1962 Abtwil SG              3:53.21,5     38.42,9  (1883) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.55   44.¦   55.52   46.¦ 1:00.11   63.¦ 1:02.22   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48   45.¦ 2:50.59   45.¦ 3:53.21   47.¦
M30        886. Wick Bernhard          1970 Andwil SG              4:08.56,1   1:57.40,9  (7175) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.34  906.¦   56.28  841.¦   58.44  764.¦ 1:15.09  948.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.02  878.¦ 2:53.47  827.¦ 4:08.56  886.¦
M60         58. Wick Karl              1948 Jona                   3:58.49,5   1:00.30,6  (7176) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.26   74.¦   56.28   54.¦   58.39   46.¦ 1:05.14   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.54   63.¦ 2:53.34   55.¦ 3:58.49   58.¦
M55        150. Wiesli Ruedi           1952 Wil SG                 4:08.30,0   1:27.48,2  (7197) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.44  177.¦   58.57  160.¦ 1:04.01  156.¦ 1:05.45  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  169.¦ 3:02.44  160.¦ 4:08.30  150.¦
M45        162. Wingeier Edi           1960 Gommiswald             3:19.39,4     45.17,7  (7212) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.55  224.¦   51.03  285.¦   55.04  353.¦   44.35   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.58  257.¦ 2:35.03  278.¦ 3:19.39  162.¦
M40        700. Witschi Bruno          1966 Eschenbach SG          4:05.08,3   1:46.20,9  (7227) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.11  680.¦   56.21  673.¦ 1:02.30  712.¦ 1:10.05  721.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  676.¦ 2:55.02  684.¦ 4:05.08  700.¦
M20        160. Witschi Maurice        1986 Eschenbach SG          3:39.37,3   1:27.47,3  (7228) Diplom      5.12 ¦    56.11  248.¦   53.56  211.¦   54.22  162.¦   55.07  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.07  226.¦ 2:44.29  187.¦ 3:39.37  160.¦
M20        118. Wohlfarth Tobias       1986 St. Gallen             3:28.17,3   1:16.27,3  (7235) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.47  197.¦   51.10  151.¦   51.44  114.¦   52.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  172.¦ 2:35.41  142.¦ 3:28.17  118.¦
M30        408. Wörner Mike            1971 Eschenbach SG          3:27.20,9   1:16.05,7  (7245) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.30  395.¦   49.01  403.¦   52.49  480.¦   57.00  494.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.31  390.¦ 2:30.20  402.¦ 3:27.20  408.¦
M40        156. Zähnler Manfred        1965 Bütschwil              3:11.25,4     52.38,0  (7289) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.50  187.¦   46.00  167.¦   48.01  155.¦   51.33  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.50  174.¦ 2:19.51  155.¦ 3:11.25  156.¦
M40        DNF  Zallot Lucio           1964 Eschenbach SG          1:53.14,4 1/2 Maratho  (7290)             ---- ¦    55.52  665.¦   57.22  708.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.14  690.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        553. Zallot Tiziano         1960 Jona                   4:04.10,7   1:29.49,0  (7291) Diplom      5.47 ¦    55.38  526.¦   56.50  551.¦ 1:02.51  577.¦ 1:08.49  545.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  545.¦ 2:55.21  545.¦ 4:04.10  553.¦
W30          7. Zimmermann Denise      1975 Mels                   2:58.16,5     26.07,7   (160) Diplom      4.13 ¦    46.05   15.¦   43.44    9.¦   43.55    6.¦   44.30    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   10.¦ 2:13.46    7.¦ 2:58.16    7.¦
W30        112. Zwick Marion           1970 Mörschwil              3:55.56,9   1:23.48,1  (1936) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.07  152.¦   57.39  128.¦   59.24  110.¦   59.45   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  140.¦ 2:56.11  127.¦ 3:55.56  112.¦
M40         91. Zwick Richard          1968 Mörschwil              3:01.15,6     42.28,2  (7382) Diplom      4.17 ¦    42.22   56.¦   43.07   57.¦   45.58  111.¦   49.46  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   59.¦ 2:11.29   63.¦ 3:01.15   91.¦
M55         92. Zwicker Alfons Karl    1952 St. Gallen             3:47.31,5   1:06.49,7  (7383) Diplom      5.23 ¦    56.02  124.¦   55.54  118.¦   56.19   89.¦   59.14   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  119.¦ 2:48.16  103.¦ 3:47.31   92.¦

Total 252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.