6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        639. Ajro Petrit            1964 Hochdorf               3:56.49,9   1:38.02,5  (3030) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.27  642.¦   55.07  614.¦ 1:00.44  677.¦ 1:05.30  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.34  623.¦ 2:51.19  648.¦ 3:56.49  639.¦
W20         38. Alber Ira              1981 Luzern                 3:46.49,1   1:13.33,9  (1981) Diplom      5.22 ¦    54.06   40.¦   53.17   34.¦   57.55   43.¦ 1:01.29   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.24   37.¦ 2:45.19   38.¦ 3:46.49   38.¦
M40        343. Amstutz Meinrad        1968 Malters                3:28.56,9   1:10.09,5  (3067) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.12  418.¦   50.59  395.¦   52.22  343.¦   54.22  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  405.¦ 2:34.34  372.¦ 3:28.56  343.¦
W40         18. Amstutz Sibylle        1967 Obernau                3:27.20,7     38.24,0  (1025) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.58   23.¦   51.14   23.¦   52.10   19.¦   52.56   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13   22.¦ 2:34.24   19.¦ 3:27.20   18.¦
W45          3. Arnold Ruth            1963 Adligenswil            3:23.37,8      8.59,2  (1033) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.48    3.¦   49.21    5.¦   51.40    3.¦   54.47   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.09    4.¦ 2:28.50    4.¦ 3:23.37    3.¦
M50         58. Arregger Max           1955 Rothenburg             3:14.32,1     27.40,2  (3100) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.10   45.¦   47.49   63.¦   49.58   69.¦   50.34   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59   56.¦ 2:23.58   57.¦ 3:14.32   58.¦
M45        193. Bättig René            1959 Gelfingen              3:23.26,4     49.04,7  (3193) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.33  166.¦   48.06  161.¦   52.09  230.¦   55.37  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  162.¦ 2:27.49  175.¦ 3:23.26  193.¦
M30        666. Bättig Severin         1977 Luzern                 3:46.24,1   1:35.08,9  (3194) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.19  749.¦   54.46  748.¦   56.30  674.¦ 1:00.47  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  736.¦ 2:45.36  704.¦ 3:46.24  666.¦
M45        346. Beersma Jos            1959 Wauwil                 3:40.02,7   1:05.41,0  (3250) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.23  408.¦   52.54  405.¦   56.31  397.¦   58.13  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  407.¦ 2:41.49  386.¦ 3:40.02  346.¦
M40        117. Bernet Heiri           1968 Luzern                 3:05.30,3     46.42,9  (3280) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.46   83.¦   44.12   93.¦   46.54  131.¦   50.36  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59   85.¦ 2:14.54  118.¦ 3:05.30  117.¦
M30        608. Bettler Urs            1978 Horw                   3:42.04,2   1:30.49,0  (3297) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.47  716.¦   52.31  621.¦   55.49  642.¦   59.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  674.¦ 2:42.07  644.¦ 3:42.04  608.¦
W45          2. Bieri Barbara          1963 Malters                3:19.56,9      5.18,3  (1072) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.44    6.¦   48.30    2.¦   50.11    2.¦   52.30    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.15    5.¦ 2:27.26    2.¦ 3:19.56    2.¦
M55        188. Birrer Hanspeter       1952 Ballwil                4:36.23,2   1:55.41,4  (3327) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.43  194.¦ 1:04.53  196.¦ 1:11.46  187.¦ 1:17.00  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  197.¦ 3:19.23  189.¦ 4:36.23  188.¦
M20        170. Blättler Patrick       1987 Horw                   3:42.46,2   1:30.56,2  (9616) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.56   73.¦   48.00  107.¦   55.45  180.¦ 1:14.03  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.56   87.¦ 2:28.42  107.¦ 3:42.46  170.¦
M30        278. Blättler Roger         1971 Root                   3:17.28,2   1:06.13,0  (3350) Diplom      4.40 ¦    43.54  141.¦   45.37  212.¦   52.40  473.¦   55.16  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.31  192.¦ 2:22.11  251.¦ 3:17.28  278.¦
M45        251. Blum Hugo              1960 Luzern                 3:28.53,3     54.31,6  (3360) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.01  189.¦   49.28  226.¦   54.05  318.¦   57.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.30  208.¦ 2:31.35  233.¦ 3:28.53  251.¦
M30        415. Blum Markus            1975 Beromünster            3:27.49,8   1:16.34,6  (3361) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.10  380.¦   48.44  373.¦   50.50  356.¦ 1:00.04  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.54  379.¦ 2:27.45  351.¦ 3:27.49  415.¦
M45        359. Bosshard Christian     1960 Luzern                 3:41.01,6   1:06.39,9  (3411) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.06  311.¦   51.06  288.¦   54.31  337.¦ 1:04.17  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  300.¦ 2:36.43  309.¦ 3:41.01  359.¦
M45        580. Bowald Eric            1960 Kriens                 4:10.14,1   1:35.52,4  (3424) Diplom      5.55 ¦    52.06  394.¦   53.09  412.¦ 1:07.59  638.¦ 1:16.59  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  403.¦ 2:53.14  522.¦ 4:10.14  580.¦
M40        284. Brunner Cornelius      1965 Sempach                3:24.50,2   1:06.02,8  (3497) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.48  259.¦   47.54  236.¦   50.26  260.¦   58.40  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  248.¦ 2:26.09  256.¦ 3:24.50  284.¦
M30        696. Bucher Beat            1974 Kriens                 3:48.17,7   1:37.02,5  (3524) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.18  748.¦   55.15  783.¦   57.05  703.¦ 1:01.37  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  752.¦ 2:46.39  734.¦ 3:48.17  696.¦
M30        555. Buchmann Pius          1971 Hochdorf               3:37.17,6   1:26.02,4  (3536) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.34  701.¦   52.11  585.¦   54.34  579.¦   56.57  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.46  665.¦ 2:40.20  609.¦ 3:37.17  555.¦
M45        529. Bühlmann Daniel        1963 Buchrain               3:58.50,3   1:24.28,6  (3556) Diplom      5.39 ¦    51.34  340.¦   52.28  374.¦   59.02  484.¦ 1:15.45  630.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  353.¦ 2:43.05  401.¦ 3:58.50  529.¦
M50        249. Buholzer Franz         1956 Adligenswil            3:56.31,9   1:09.40,0  (3561) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.42  237.¦   54.22  213.¦   59.45  272.¦ 1:07.40  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  226.¦ 2:48.51  239.¦ 3:56.31  249.¦
M45        433. Buholzer Xaver         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:49.24,8   1:15.03,1  (3563) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.36  522.¦   55.13  487.¦   55.44  374.¦ 1:02.50  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  507.¦ 2:46.33  445.¦ 3:49.24  433.¦
M50          9. Burkart Adrian         1956 Buchrain               2:57.20,8     10.28,9  (3584) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.52   19.¦   43.42   14.¦   44.37    8.¦   45.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.35   18.¦ 2:12.13   13.¦ 2:57.20    9.¦
W30        DNF  Bürli Esther           1976 Sursee                 1:56.41,9 1/2 Maratho  (1137)             ---- ¦    58.10  133.¦   58.31  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         88. Burri Josef            1962 Eschenbach LU          3:08.02,7     33.41,0  (3592) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.32  144.¦   45.54  110.¦   46.44   83.¦   48.51   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  129.¦ 2:19.11  109.¦ 3:08.02   88.¦
W40         84. Burri Karin            1968 Eschenbach LU          3:53.28,9   1:04.32,2  (1138) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.22   72.¦   55.45   73.¦   58.26   74.¦ 1:03.54  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08   75.¦ 2:49.34   72.¦ 3:53.28   84.¦
M50         62. Businger Urs           1955 Luzern                 3:15.42,9     28.51,0  (3599) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.58   98.¦   48.28   78.¦   49.00   55.¦   49.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   91.¦ 2:26.27   74.¦ 3:15.42   62.¦
M30         18. Christen Martin        1970 Schötz                 2:32.56,1     21.40,9    (54) Diplom      3.37 ¦    37.04   17.¦   37.38   21.¦   38.11   17.¦   40.01   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.43   19.¦ 1:52.54   17.¦ 2:32.56   18.¦
M50        385. Coertze Herman         1957 Root Längenbold        4:26.35,1   1:39.43,2  (3688) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.54  388.¦ 1:05.04  408.¦ 1:07.58  385.¦ 1:11.37  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59  401.¦ 3:14.57  396.¦ 4:26.35  385.¦
M30        262. De Flaviis Gianni      1969 Kriens                 3:16.18,9   1:05.03,7  (3755) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.51  338.¦   47.33  299.¦   48.24  232.¦   52.29  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.25  313.¦ 2:23.49  270.¦ 3:16.18  262.¦
M40        133. Döbeli Johann          1967 Weggis                 3:08.52,9     50.05,5  (3811) Diplom      4.28 ¦    43.56   86.¦   45.02  140.¦   47.12  139.¦   52.41  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  112.¦ 2:16.11  127.¦ 3:08.52  133.¦
M30        114. Egidio Arturo          1969 Ballwil                2:58.22,4     47.07,2  (3884) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.25  166.¦   44.34  177.¦   44.30  100.¦   44.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  165.¦ 2:13.30  128.¦ 2:58.22  114.¦
M50        335. Emmenegger Pius        1957 Kastanienbaum          4:12.56,6   1:26.04,7  (3930) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.10  243.¦   56.38  276.¦   58.44  234.¦ 1:22.23  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  264.¦ 2:50.33  251.¦ 4:12.56  335.¦
M40         22. Enz Guido              1966 Adligenswil            2:48.58,5     30.11,1  (3940) Diplom      4.00 ¦    42.27   59.¦   41.45   31.¦   42.28   21.¦   42.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   44.¦ 2:06.41   30.¦ 2:48.58   22.¦
M45        163. Fankhauser Martin      1961 Udligenswil            3:19.43,2     45.21,5  (3985) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.07  194.¦   48.48  191.¦   50.31  173.¦   52.16  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  192.¦ 2:27.26  173.¦ 3:19.43  163.¦
M40        824. Felber Fredy           1964 Luzern                 4:30.42,8   2:11.55,4  (4013) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:03.37  870.¦ 1:03.41  843.¦ 1:07.21  807.¦ 1:16.03  793.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  857.¦ 3:14.39  832.¦ 4:30.42  824.¦
M30        868. Fellmann Adrean        1972 Luzern                 4:05.25,9   1:54.10,7  (4017) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:02.01 1013.¦ 1:02.57 1018.¦ 1:00.39  846.¦   59.48  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.58 1013.¦ 3:05.37  948.¦ 4:05.25  868.¦
M45        260. Fischer Walter         1960 Root                   3:29.32,8     55.11,1  (4056) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.27  333.¦   50.45  276.¦   52.19  238.¦   54.59  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  301.¦ 2:34.32  269.¦ 3:29.32  260.¦
M45        613. Flörchinger Fritz      1960 Sigigen                4:19.27,5   1:45.05,8  (4065) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.24  687.¦ 1:02.25  668.¦ 1:05.05  601.¦ 1:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  676.¦ 3:09.55  638.¦ 4:19.27  613.¦
M45          7. Flury-Bucher Ferdinand 1959 Rothenburg             2:42.57,9      8.36,2  (4075) Diplom      3.51 ¦    39.44    9.¦   40.47    9.¦   40.34    3.¦   41.52    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.31    8.¦ 2:01.05    8.¦ 2:42.57    7.¦
M45        DNF  Fritsche Elmar         1960 St. Niklausen LU       1:59.07,6 1/2 Maratho  (4137)             ---- ¦    59.05  632.¦ 1:00.02  638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.07  638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        130. Gerber Richard         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:14.53,2     40.31,5  (4244) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.39  132.¦   47.26  142.¦   49.50  154.¦   51.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.05  138.¦ 2:22.55  136.¦ 3:14.53  130.¦
M40        732. Germann Uwe            1965 Luzern                 4:12.16,6   1:53.29,2  (4257) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.10  621.¦   57.49  719.¦ 1:06.26  798.¦ 1:12.50  764.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  682.¦ 2:59.26  731.¦ 4:12.16  732.¦
M45        624. Greter Arno            1963 Buchrain               4:22.00,2   1:47.38,5  (4348) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.13  675.¦   59.59  637.¦ 1:05.49  606.¦ 1:14.57  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  659.¦ 3:07.02  623.¦ 4:22.00  624.¦
M40        419. Gürber Urs             1968 Eschenbach LU          3:36.48,6   1:18.01,2  (4404) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.36  392.¦   52.33  494.¦   53.15  389.¦ 1:00.22  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.10  430.¦ 2:36.26  405.¦ 3:36.48  419.¦
M45         15. Gut Viktor             1960 Sempach Stadt          2:51.05,4     16.43,7  (4412) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.48   10.¦   41.44   17.¦   43.42   24.¦   45.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.33   13.¦ 2:05.15   16.¦ 2:51.05   15.¦
M40         65. Gutjahr Rolf           1967 Schenkon               2:58.09,1     39.21,7  (4413) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.23  112.¦   43.55   77.¦   44.57   78.¦   44.52   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19   91.¦ 2:13.16   82.¦ 2:58.09   65.¦
W20         69. Haefelin Dagmar        1981 Luzern                 4:12.32,6   1:39.17,4  (1303) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:01.55   82.¦ 1:00.26   73.¦ 1:05.13   77.¦ 1:04.57   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.21   79.¦ 3:07.34   74.¦ 4:12.32   69.¦
M30        731. Hafner Johann          1969 Schötz                 3:50.40,2   1:39.25,0  (4455) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.21  837.¦   54.48  753.¦ 1:00.31  843.¦   58.58  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  799.¦ 2:51.41  803.¦ 3:50.40  731.¦
W30         27. Haller Natasha         1978 Luzern                 3:19.05,4     46.56,6  (1307) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.32   35.¦   48.31   29.¦   50.04   28.¦   51.58   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03   34.¦ 2:27.07   28.¦ 3:19.05   27.¦
M40        410. Hänni Rolf             1966 Horw                   3:35.04,3   1:16.16,9  (4484) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.53  541.¦   52.58  522.¦   54.23  435.¦   54.49  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  535.¦ 2:40.14  479.¦ 3:35.04  410.¦
M45        332. Härdi Rolf             1960 Ballwil                3:37.45,1   1:03.23,4  (4491) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.37  523.¦   55.07  482.¦   53.36  304.¦   53.23  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  505.¦ 2:44.22  415.¦ 3:37.45  332.¦
M50        251. Haueter Roland         1958 Ohmstal                3:56.40,7   1:09.48,8  (4511) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.08  213.¦   53.44  197.¦ 1:00.33  290.¦ 1:09.14  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.52  202.¦ 2:47.26  220.¦ 3:56.40  251.¦
W50         45. Helfenstein Elisabeth  1954 Kriens                 4:30.55,6   1:11.26,7  (1329) Diplom      6.25 ¦    58.57   30.¦ 1:03.56   44.¦ 1:11.13   49.¦ 1:16.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.53   36.¦ 3:14.06   43.¦ 4:30.55   45.¦
M55        198. Helfenstein Josef      1950 Oberkirch LU           4:48.05,7   2:07.23,9  (4553) Diplom      6.49 ¦    59.48  178.¦ 1:05.38  198.¦ 1:17.28  201.¦ 1:25.09  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  188.¦ 3:22.56  195.¦ 4:48.05  198.¦
M40        500. Herzog Jürg            1968 Kastanienbaum          3:43.37,9   1:24.50,5  (4576) Diplom      5.17 ¦    57.17  709.¦   56.23  674.¦   55.25  476.¦   54.30  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.41  697.¦ 2:49.07  617.¦ 3:43.37  500.¦
M40        178. Hess Peter             1968 Ettiswil               3:13.51,4     55.04,0  (4582) Diplom      4.35 ¦    42.34   62.¦   44.03   84.¦   49.14  212.¦   57.58  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.38   67.¦ 2:15.52  125.¦ 3:13.51  178.¦
M30        513. Hitziger Niclas        1973 Luzern                 3:34.03,9   1:22.48,7  (4614) Diplom      5.04 ¦    57.25  874.¦   54.04  718.¦   53.32  530.¦   49.01  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  808.¦ 2:45.02  698.¦ 3:34.03  513.¦
M30        679. Holub Marc             1974 Luzern                 3:47.09,4   1:35.54,2  (4658) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.57  728.¦   54.22  734.¦   57.28  722.¦ 1:01.20  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  725.¦ 2:45.48  712.¦ 3:47.09  679.¦
M50        206. Hosner Markus          1958 Kriens                 3:48.45,9   1:01.54,0  (9574) Diplom      5.25 ¦    50.34  128.¦   51.56  142.¦   59.32  260.¦ 1:06.42  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  136.¦ 2:42.03  181.¦ 3:48.45  206.¦
M30        760. Hozjan Josef           1970 Reiden                 3:52.52,7   1:41.37,5  (4692) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.33  877.¦   57.09  866.¦   58.22  753.¦   59.47  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  875.¦ 2:53.05  819.¦ 3:52.52  760.¦
M30        969. Human Coenrad          1973 Root Längenbold        4:26.35,4   2:15.20,2  (4731) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.54 1012.¦ 1:05.04 1053.¦ 1:07.57  974.¦ 1:11.37  910.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59 1033.¦ 3:14.57 1007.¦ 4:26.35  969.¦
M50         23. Imhof Richard          1955 Buchrain               3:04.55,3     18.03,4  (4757) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.52   18.¦   43.43   15.¦   46.04   22.¦   51.15   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.35   17.¦ 2:13.39   21.¦ 3:04.55   23.¦
W45        116. Ineichen Ursula        1962 Hochdorf               4:32.49,0   1:18.10,4  (1383) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:02.20  110.¦ 1:02.08  102.¦ 1:11.42  121.¦ 1:16.37  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  106.¦ 3:16.11  108.¦ 4:32.49  116.¦
M40        107. Joos Bernhard          1968 Luzern                 3:04.00,7     45.13,3  (4826) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.23  111.¦   44.30  112.¦   45.48  108.¦   49.18  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54  107.¦ 2:14.42  115.¦ 3:04.00  107.¦
M30        756. Jost Hansueli          1978 Nottwil                3:52.39,4   1:41.24,2  (4842) Diplom      5.30 ¦    46.17  256.¦   49.39  440.¦ 1:01.39  874.¦ 1:15.03  945.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.56  331.¦ 2:37.35  562.¦ 3:52.39  756.¦
M30        600. Kadlec Christoph       1971 Mauensee               3:41.39,7   1:30.24,5  (4863) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.22  634.¦   52.49  650.¦   54.29  575.¦ 1:01.59  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  643.¦ 2:39.40  601.¦ 3:41.39  600.¦
M45        314. Kaufmann Hanspeter     1963 Emmenbrücke            3:36.32,1   1:02.10,4  (4922) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.49  365.¦   51.32  307.¦   53.28  298.¦   59.42  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.21  330.¦ 2:36.49  313.¦ 3:36.32  314.¦
M40         86. Kaufmann Hubert        1967 Buttisholz             3:00.43,6     41.56,2  (4923) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.26  118.¦   44.43  133.¦   44.54   76.¦   46.39   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  128.¦ 2:14.03  102.¦ 3:00.43   86.¦
M40        616. Keller Urs             1967 Luzern                 3:54.14,8   1:35.27,4  (4961) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.59  477.¦   52.35  497.¦   58.29  605.¦ 1:11.10  734.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  486.¦ 2:43.04  525.¦ 3:54.14  616.¦
M40        649. Kersting Andreas       1964 Kriens                 3:57.32,9   1:38.45,5  (4970) Diplom      5.37 ¦    45.46  181.¦   51.03  396.¦   59.16  625.¦ 1:21.27  836.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  292.¦ 2:36.05  398.¦ 3:57.32  649.¦
M30        716. Kiessling Bernd        1976 Luzern                 3:49.35,5   1:38.20,3  (4980) Diplom      5.26 ¦    57.25  875.¦   54.03  717.¦   55.20  613.¦ 1:02.46  723.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  807.¦ 2:46.49  737.¦ 3:49.35  716.¦
M55        141. Kohler Fritz           1950 Adligenswil            4:03.46,2   1:23.04,4  (5058) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.03  146.¦   57.08  129.¦ 1:00.09  130.¦ 1:08.24  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  139.¦ 2:55.22  130.¦ 4:03.46  141.¦
M40        426. Kreienbühl Benno       1967 Ballwil                3:37.17,1   1:18.29,7  (5115) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.33  565.¦   52.11  458.¦   54.34  441.¦   56.57  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  530.¦ 2:40.20  481.¦ 3:37.17  426.¦
M45        104. Kündig Walter          1962 Hochdorf               3:10.55,3     36.33,6  (5163) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.38  102.¦   45.39  106.¦   47.57  101.¦   52.39  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  106.¦ 2:18.16  105.¦ 3:10.55  104.¦
M50        172. Küng Franz             1955 Adligenswil            3:42.25,6     55.33,7  (5165) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.35  160.¦   52.31  162.¦   56.08  180.¦ 1:02.10  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  162.¦ 2:40.15  171.¦ 3:42.25  172.¦
M40        843. Küng Paul              1964 Malters                4:38.31,3   2:19.43,9  (5166) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:01.39  832.¦ 1:05.02  868.¦ 1:14.10  856.¦ 1:17.39  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.41  845.¦ 3:20.52  853.¦ 4:38.31  843.¦
M20        186. Kurmann Patrick        1982 Willisau               3:45.53,5   1:34.03,5  (5183) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.03  156.¦   50.16  137.¦   54.34  166.¦ 1:09.58  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  145.¦ 2:35.55  144.¦ 3:45.53  186.¦
M45        245. Lischer Daniel         1962 Luzern                 3:28.30,3     54.08,6  (5312) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.24  330.¦   51.46  320.¦   52.13  234.¦   53.05  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.11  326.¦ 2:35.24  284.¦ 3:28.30  245.¦
M65        DNF  Lustenberger Hans      1943 Adligenswil            2:43.36,8 3/4 Maratho  (5376)             ---- ¦    52.03   11.¦   52.16   10.¦   59.17   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19   11.¦ 2:43.36   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         74. Mccreadie Murray       1959 Luzern                 3:04.30,4     30.08,7  (5508) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.01   67.¦   45.31  105.¦   45.36   65.¦   49.21   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.32   94.¦ 2:15.09   81.¦ 3:04.30   74.¦
M40        686. Meerkämper Marco       1964 Luzern                 4:01.35,9   1:42.48,5  (5514) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.04  734.¦   57.09  698.¦ 1:01.48  699.¦ 1:04.33  597.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.14  716.¦ 2:57.02  703.¦ 4:01.35  686.¦
M30        432. Moll Markus            1970 Luzern                 3:28.55,5   1:17.40,3  (5642) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.53  578.¦   51.53  558.¦   51.47  407.¦   53.21  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  559.¦ 2:35.34  498.¦ 3:28.55  432.¦
W20         45. Möller Dorothea        1982 Luzern                 3:50.38,0   1:17.22,8  (1554) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.48   65.¦   56.30   54.¦   57.08   37.¦   58.10   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18   60.¦ 2:52.27   51.¦ 3:50.38   45.¦
W20         87. Mosimann Eveline       1988 Pfaffnau               4:27.36,1   1:54.20,9   (213) Diplom      6.20 ¦    59.58   75.¦ 1:02.24   81.¦ 1:10.05   92.¦ 1:15.07   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.22   80.¦ 3:12.28   87.¦ 4:27.36   87.¦
M55          7. Muff Christian         1951 Obernau                3:03.13,9     22.32,1  (5674) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.21   10.¦   44.34    8.¦   45.49    7.¦   48.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56    9.¦ 2:14.45    8.¦ 3:03.13    7.¦
M30        270. Müller Bruno           1970 Udligenswil            3:17.02,7   1:05.47,5  (5687) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.20  294.¦   47.12  284.¦   48.43  258.¦   53.47  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.32  288.¦ 2:23.15  261.¦ 3:17.02  270.¦
M45        661. Müller Rolf            1961 Kriens                 4:34.49,0   2:00.27,3  (5714) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:00.07  666.¦ 1:03.50  684.¦ 1:11.56  674.¦ 1:18.55  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.57  672.¦ 3:15.53  666.¦ 4:34.49  661.¦
M30        577. Näf Patrik             1974 Luzern                 3:39.29,1   1:28.13,9  (5741) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.38  313.¦   48.18  345.¦   53.39  536.¦ 1:09.52  883.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57  332.¦ 2:29.36  383.¦ 3:39.29  577.¦
M45         68. Neumaier Alain         1963 Luzern                 3:02.37,1     28.15,4  (5767) Diplom      4.19 ¦    42.07   33.¦   42.46   31.¦   44.59   55.¦   52.43  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.54   30.¦ 2:09.53   30.¦ 3:02.37   68.¦
M40        258. Notter Stefan          1966 Luzern                 3:22.27,2   1:03.39,8  (5797) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.54  364.¦   49.49  348.¦   51.19  289.¦   51.23  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.43  353.¦ 2:31.03  322.¦ 3:22.27  258.¦
M30        498. Peter Roland           1974 Uffikon                3:32.43,6   1:21.28,4  (5925) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.56  586.¦   51.28  525.¦   53.06  501.¦   56.12  464.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  546.¦ 2:36.31  523.¦ 3:32.43  498.¦
M30        896. Pfyffer Thomas         1972 Luzern                 4:11.27,0   2:00.11,8  (5958) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.24  903.¦   57.37  887.¦ 1:04.46  933.¦ 1:10.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  898.¦ 3:00.47  915.¦ 4:11.27  896.¦
M45        240. Pfyffer Urs            1960 Luzern                 3:28.24,6     54.02,9  (5959) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.11  318.¦   51.45  318.¦   52.13  235.¦   53.14  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.56  320.¦ 2:35.09  281.¦ 3:28.24  240.¦
M40         20. Pileggi Andrea         1964 Luzern                 2:48.24,1     29.36,7  (5969) Diplom      3.59 ¦    38.56    9.¦   40.23   14.¦   42.54   25.¦   46.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.19   10.¦ 2:02.14   15.¦ 2:48.24   20.¦
M30        240. Portmann Daniel        1971 Emmenbrücke            3:14.11,2   1:02.56,0  (5995) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.08  377.¦   47.09  280.¦   48.27  236.¦   50.26  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  307.¦ 2:23.45  268.¦ 3:14.11  240.¦
M50        173. Prinsloo Dries         1958 Root Längenbold        3:42.27,3     55.35,4  (6004) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.24  258.¦   53.39  195.¦   54.04  137.¦   59.19  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.03  225.¦ 2:43.07  192.¦ 3:42.27  173.¦
M40        480. Rehm Martin            1968 Greppen                3:41.37,5   1:22.50,1  (6056) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.54  470.¦   51.19  413.¦   55.15  470.¦ 1:03.07  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.14  432.¦ 2:38.30  458.¦ 3:41.37  480.¦
M50         25. Reutimann Thomas       1958 Malters                3:05.29,0     18.37,1  (6087) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.30   29.¦   44.34   25.¦   45.37   20.¦   50.47   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04   25.¦ 2:14.41   24.¦ 3:05.29   25.¦
M45         42. Rieder Marcos          1959 Luzern                 2:57.55,2     23.33,5  (6109) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.53   64.¦   43.41   48.¦   44.39   46.¦   45.41   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.34   56.¦ 2:12.13   48.¦ 2:57.55   42.¦
M45        542. Ritzmann Philipp       1963 Kriens                 4:01.14,6   1:26.52,9  (6128) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.42  580.¦   59.30  631.¦ 1:02.42  574.¦ 1:01.19  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  608.¦ 2:59.55  591.¦ 4:01.14  542.¦
M30        688. Rösch Markus           1971 Entlebuch              3:47.45,3   1:36.30,1  (6160) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.21  751.¦   53.11  674.¦   55.03  599.¦ 1:05.08  787.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33  709.¦ 2:42.36  652.¦ 3:47.45  688.¦
M45        524. Ruch Andreas           1960 Luzern                 3:58.39,0   1:24.17,3  (6194) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.39  528.¦   56.21  539.¦   59.51  515.¦ 1:06.46  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.01  534.¦ 2:51.52  515.¦ 3:58.39  524.¦
M45        200. Ryser Martin           1960 Reiden                 3:24.03,5     49.41,8  (6235) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.02  137.¦   47.45  150.¦   52.59  269.¦   57.17  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.47  145.¦ 2:26.46  169.¦ 3:24.03  200.¦
M30        258. Sangineto Stefano      1971 Luzern                 3:16.04,2   1:04.49,0  (6255) Diplom      4.38 ¦    49.39  439.¦   48.47  384.¦   48.35  245.¦   49.02  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  412.¦ 2:27.02  344.¦ 3:16.04  258.¦
M45        236. Scarcella Giovanni     1963 Reussbühl              3:28.16,6     53.54,9  (6266) Diplom      4.56 ¦    45.03  116.¦   49.41  236.¦   55.00  349.¦   58.31  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  151.¦ 2:29.45  207.¦ 3:28.16  236.¦
W30        115. Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 3:56.22,3   1:24.13,5  (1708) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.14  156.¦   56.41  111.¦   58.20   93.¦ 1:02.05  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  132.¦ 2:54.16  114.¦ 3:56.22  115.¦
M45         35. Scherer Kurt           1963 Udligenswil            2:56.33,4     22.11,7  (6325) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.05   53.¦   43.20   41.¦   44.08   29.¦   45.59   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25   44.¦ 2:10.33   36.¦ 2:56.33   35.¦
M50         12. Schleiss Josef         1958 Udligenswil            2:58.12,3     11.20,4  (6358) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.05   13.¦   44.01   19.¦   45.20   15.¦   45.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   15.¦ 2:12.26   15.¦ 2:58.12   12.¦
M40         43. Schmid Ernst           1965 Udligenswil            2:55.49,5     37.02,1  (6371) Diplom      4.10 ¦    44.24  113.¦   44.26  101.¦   44.49   73.¦   42.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  103.¦ 2:13.40   95.¦ 2:55.49   43.¦
M50         28. Schmid Josef           1956 Emmenbrücke            3:06.14,3     19.22,4  (6373) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.43   17.¦   44.14   23.¦   45.24   17.¦   52.51   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.57   21.¦ 2:13.22   19.¦ 3:06.14   28.¦
M50        368. Schmied Urs B.         1954 Luzern                 4:19.38,4   1:32.46,5  (6398) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.04  347.¦   59.37  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41  360.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:19.38  368.¦
M40        361. Schmitt Nicola         1968 Ebikon                 3:30.02,0   1:11.14,6  (6400) Diplom      4.58 ¦    47.30  240.¦   48.44  288.¦   50.46  270.¦ 1:02.59  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  263.¦ 2:27.02  263.¦ 3:30.02  361.¦
M45        324. Sidler-Frei Urs        1963 Ruswil                 3:37.11,7   1:02.50,0  (6533) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.41  353.¦   52.20  364.¦   54.58  348.¦   58.11  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  350.¦ 2:39.00  354.¦ 3:37.11  324.¦
M30        219. Sommer Thomas          1969 Schongau               3:12.36,6   1:01.21,4  (6586) Diplom      4.33 ¦    43.35  128.¦   43.40  117.¦   47.06  186.¦   58.14  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.16  119.¦ 2:14.22  153.¦ 3:12.36  219.¦
M40        428. Stäheli-Kramer Valenti 1965 Sempach                3:37.33,1   1:18.45,7  (6639) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.53  465.¦   51.52  440.¦   52.54  373.¦ 1:00.53  497.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  446.¦ 2:36.39  414.¦ 3:37.33  428.¦
M45        701. Stalder André          1960 Schachen LU            5:17.53,0   2:43.31,3  (7401) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:02.38  690.¦ 1:15.10  734.¦ 1:23.38  701.¦ 1:36.25  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.48  731.¦ 3:41.27  704.¦ 5:17.53  701.¦
M50        210. Stalder Martin         1955 Udligenswil            3:49.48,9   1:02.57,0  (6646) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.17  253.¦   55.23  241.¦   57.03  199.¦ 1:02.03  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  246.¦ 2:47.45  222.¦ 3:49.48  210.¦
M40        135. Steinger Adrian        1968 Alberswil              3:08.55,9     50.08,5  (6695) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.38  205.¦   46.35  188.¦   48.10  161.¦   47.31   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13  193.¦ 2:21.24  172.¦ 3:08.55  135.¦
M30        311. Stierli Marcel         1969 Ballwil                3:19.21,6   1:08.06,4  (6712) Diplom      4.43 ¦    50.24  474.¦   48.57  396.¦   49.19  295.¦   50.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.21  435.¦ 2:28.41  368.¦ 3:19.21  311.¦
M30        735. Straub Matthias        1971 Hochdorf               3:50.54,4   1:39.39,2  (6732) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:00.37  993.¦   58.06  903.¦   57.56  741.¦   54.13  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  961.¦ 2:56.41  869.¦ 3:50.54  735.¦
M20        147. Stucki Rolf            1979 Luzern                 3:35.43,9   1:23.53,9  (6756) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.50  115.¦   48.50  120.¦   48.40   78.¦ 1:10.23  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  115.¦ 2:25.20   98.¦ 3:35.43  147.¦
M50        363. Studer Franz           1956 Inwil                  4:18.22,8   1:31.30,9  (6758) Diplom      6.07 ¦    55.24  259.¦   59.47  359.¦ 1:07.08  375.¦ 1:16.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  302.¦ 3:02.19  345.¦ 4:18.22  363.¦
M30        779. Studer Patrick         1975 Luzern                 3:54.37,0   1:43.21,8  (9601) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.24  962.¦   57.33  886.¦   59.17  789.¦   58.22  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.57  921.¦ 2:56.14  862.¦ 3:54.37  779.¦
M40        250. Stütz Andy             1967 Schenkon               3:21.39,8   1:02.52,4  (6773) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.19  173.¦   49.19  320.¦   51.59  318.¦   55.01  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  217.¦ 2:26.38  259.¦ 3:21.39  250.¦
M30        402. Stutz Roger            1970 Rain                   3:26.58,2   1:15.43,0  (6775) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.43  321.¦   48.00  329.¦   50.48  353.¦ 1:00.26  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  324.¦ 2:26.32  333.¦ 3:26.58  402.¦
M55         24. Suppiger Joseph        1952 Luzern                 3:20.43,6     40.01,8  (6780) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.41   60.¦   49.53   44.¦   49.37   25.¦   50.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   53.¦ 2:30.13   35.¦ 3:20.43   24.¦
M30        909. Suter Stefan           1978 Luzern                 4:12.56,3   2:01.41,1  (6790) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.54 1032.¦ 1:03.57 1030.¦ 1:03.48  914.¦ 1:02.16  711.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52 1029.¦ 3:10.40  979.¦ 4:12.56  909.¦
M30        730. Svalduz Flavio         1973 Buchrain               3:50.38,7   1:39.23,5  (6802) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.48  564.¦   52.18  601.¦ 1:01.48  876.¦ 1:04.43  774.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  578.¦ 2:45.55  715.¦ 3:50.38  730.¦
W30         54. Tanner Susanne         1974 Luzern                 3:32.52,8   1:00.44,0  (1820) Diplom      5.02 ¦    49.32   45.¦   48.42   33.¦   54.09   58.¦ 1:00.28  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.14   39.¦ 2:32.24   43.¦ 3:32.52   54.¦
M45        129. Thoma Turi             1959 Luzern                 3:14.46,3     40.24,6  (6843) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.56  110.¦   46.46  132.¦   49.52  155.¦   53.12  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  120.¦ 2:21.34  124.¦ 3:14.46  129.¦
M40        553. Topatigh Claudio       1964 Meggen                 3:48.42,3   1:29.54,9  (9669) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.25  750.¦   57.52  722.¦   57.49  582.¦   54.35  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  735.¦ 2:54.07  667.¦ 3:48.42  553.¦
M30        295. Villa Gabriel          1976 Luzern                 3:18.30,0   1:07.14,8  (6979) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.40  401.¦   50.12  468.¦   49.53  316.¦   49.43  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.53  425.¦ 2:28.47  372.¦ 3:18.30  295.¦
M40        607. Vogel Willy            1967 St. Niklausen LU       3:53.29,3   1:34.41,9  (9554) Diplom      5.32 ¦    48.39  317.¦   48.53  300.¦   58.51  615.¦ 1:17.05  798.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33  310.¦ 2:36.24  403.¦ 3:53.29  607.¦
W50         12. Vogt - Ochsenbein Brig 1957 Adligenswil            3:51.04,9     31.36,0  (1855) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.05   12.¦   56.11   14.¦   58.01   10.¦ 1:01.47   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.16   16.¦ 2:49.17   13.¦ 3:51.04   12.¦
M40        417. Voser Toni             1968 Ebikon                 3:36.34,1   1:17.46,7  (7027) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.54  468.¦   52.17  470.¦   53.44  404.¦   58.38  431.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  463.¦ 2:37.56  446.¦ 3:36.34  417.¦
M30        667. Wandeler Marc          1973 Gunzwil                3:46.24,5   1:35.09,3  (7069) Diplom      5.21 ¦    49.15  422.¦   49.30  432.¦   59.20  795.¦ 1:08.18  852.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.46  420.¦ 2:38.06  574.¦ 3:46.24  667.¦
M40        573. Wanner Peter           1964 Fischbach LU           3:49.59,3   1:31.11,9  (7074) Diplom      5.27 ¦    52.34  521.¦   54.04  569.¦   57.58  589.¦ 1:05.22  617.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.38  547.¦ 2:44.36  546.¦ 3:49.59  573.¦
M20        139. Waser Benedikt         1987 Hildisrieden           3:33.48,7   1:21.58,7  (7082) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.58  135.¦   51.30  160.¦   53.18  145.¦   59.01  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  147.¦ 2:34.47  136.¦ 3:33.48  139.¦
M45        500. Weisser Marco          1962 Kriens                 3:55.50,4   1:21.28,7  (7128) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.27  606.¦   57.24  567.¦   59.30  498.¦ 1:00.28  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  591.¦ 2:55.21  546.¦ 3:55.50  500.¦
M60        109. Wermelinger Josef      1946 Hitzkirch              4:57.35,0   1:59.16,1  (7148) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.41  105.¦ 1:04.35  102.¦ 1:11.50   97.¦ 1:37.27  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.16  103.¦ 3:20.07  102.¦ 4:57.35  109.¦
M50        340. Wey Franz              1954 Rickenbach LU          4:14.05,1   1:27.13,2  (7166) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.47  380.¦   59.50  360.¦ 1:04.50  359.¦ 1:08.36  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.38  376.¦ 3:05.28  361.¦ 4:14.05  340.¦
W30         90. Wicki Simone           1973 Meggen                 3:48.03,7   1:15.54,9  (1893) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.24   70.¦   52.44   66.¦   58.42   96.¦ 1:04.12  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08   68.¦ 2:43.51   73.¦ 3:48.03   90.¦
W20         70. Winklehner Anna        1984 Luzern                 4:13.00,9   1:39.45,7  (1901) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:01.14   80.¦ 1:01.03   75.¦ 1:04.30   73.¦ 1:06.12   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17   78.¦ 3:06.48   72.¦ 4:13.00   70.¦
M30        314. Wüest Raphael          1976 Adligenswil            3:19.30,2   1:08.15,0  (7250) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.40  402.¦   46.37  254.¦   49.00  280.¦   55.10  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  308.¦ 2:24.19  278.¦ 3:19.30  314.¦
M60         21. Wüest Walter           1948 Adligenswil            3:37.38,2     39.19,3  (7251) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.57   26.¦   52.15   22.¦   52.51   15.¦ 1:00.34   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12   23.¦ 2:37.03   19.¦ 3:37.38   21.¦
M30        148. Zbinden Thomas         1972 Schenkon               3:03.52,5     52.37,3  (7304) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.01  144.¦   43.53  127.¦   45.05  132.¦   50.51  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  138.¦ 2:13.00  124.¦ 3:03.52  148.¦

Total 150



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.