6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         80. Albin Basil            1944 Falera                 4:14.21,2   1:16.02,3  (3035) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.02   81.¦   57.30   60.¦ 1:05.43   85.¦ 1:12.04   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32   69.¦ 3:02.16   76.¦ 4:14.21   80.¦
M30        514. Baumgärtner Stefan     1971 Chur                   3:34.10,3   1:22.55,1  (3227) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.49  566.¦   52.15  589.¦   52.38  469.¦   57.27  515.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  575.¦ 2:36.43  531.¦ 3:34.10  514.¦
M20        320. Berther Bruno          1984 Danis                  4:41.36,2   2:29.46,2  (3287) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.01  317.¦ 1:05.11  335.¦ 1:15.54  329.¦ 1:18.29  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.12  334.¦ 3:23.06  329.¦ 4:41.36  320.¦
M45        136. Betschart Renato       1963 Landquart              3:15.44,3     41.22,6  (3295) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.27   86.¦   46.53  135.¦   51.04  187.¦   53.19  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.20  115.¦ 2:22.24  130.¦ 3:15.44  136.¦
M30        742. Birkel Jörn            1969 Chur                   3:51.29,1   1:40.13,9  (3326) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.52  853.¦   56.00  821.¦   57.56  740.¦ 1:00.39  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.52  846.¦ 2:50.49  792.¦ 3:51.29  742.¦
M45        593. Blaser Beat            1963 Chur                   4:13.58,2   1:39.36,5  (3344) Diplom      6.01 ¦    55.40  530.¦   55.20  499.¦ 1:04.16  596.¦ 1:18.40  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.00  516.¦ 2:55.17  544.¦ 4:13.58  593.¦
M55        201. Brügger Paul           1953 Thusis                 4:53.07,8   2:12.26,0  (3483) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:01.30  186.¦ 1:04.24  194.¦ 1:19.35  204.¦ 1:27.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  192.¦ 3:25.30  197.¦ 4:53.07  201.¦
M40        470. Buchli Werner          1967 Luven                  3:41.05,6   1:22.18,2  (3533) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.30  562.¦   54.47  597.¦   56.07  513.¦   56.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18  574.¦ 2:44.25  541.¦ 3:41.05  470.¦
M45        381. Camiu Augustin         1960 Landquart              3:43.03,5   1:08.41,8  (3623) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.33  415.¦   52.57  407.¦   56.17  390.¦ 1:01.15  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  412.¦ 2:41.47  385.¦ 3:43.03  381.¦
M45        626. Conrad Otto            1963 Maienfeld              4:22.18,8   1:47.57,1  (3696) Diplom      6.13 ¦    58.45  616.¦   58.18  599.¦ 1:09.36  655.¦ 1:15.38  627.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.03  603.¦ 3:06.40  622.¦ 4:22.18  626.¦
M30        743. Conzelmann Andreas     1971 Jenaz                  3:51.29,2   1:40.14,0  (3699) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.52  854.¦   56.00  820.¦   57.56  739.¦ 1:00.40  643.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.52  846.¦ 2:50.49  791.¦ 3:51.29  743.¦
M40        DNF  Davaz Andrea           1964 Fläsch                 2:10.15,4 3/4 Maratho  (3750)             ---- ¦    42.03   52.¦   42.58   54.¦   45.13   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.01   52.¦ 2:10.15   50.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         73. Dorta Martin           1966 Chur                   2:58.56,9     40.09,5  (3829) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.34  135.¦   44.27  103.¦   44.31   48.¦   45.23   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  117.¦ 2:13.33   88.¦ 2:58.56   73.¦
W20         61. Dresel Julia           1979 Davos Platz            3:58.41,6   1:25.26,4  (1183) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.43   34.¦   54.50   44.¦ 1:02.23   63.¦ 1:08.43   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.34   38.¦ 2:49.57   49.¦ 3:58.41   61.¦
M30        238. Egli Mathias           1973 Chur                   3:14.06,8   1:02.51,6  (3892) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.28  301.¦   46.50  264.¦   48.17  227.¦   51.29  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  284.¦ 2:22.37  256.¦ 3:14.06  238.¦
M45        425. Fasciati Andreas       1961 Castasegna             3:48.40,5   1:14.18,8  (3991) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.00  432.¦   52.31  376.¦   54.23  331.¦ 1:08.46  544.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  413.¦ 2:39.54  362.¦ 3:48.40  425.¦
M40        235. Flepp Ignaz            1964 Chur                   3:19.32,3   1:00.44,9  (4064) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.10  292.¦   48.19  256.¦   50.15  254.¦   52.45  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.30  269.¦ 2:26.46  261.¦ 3:19.32  235.¦
M45        704. Frehner Jakob          1962 Castrisch              5:21.10,9   2:46.49,2  (4094) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:10.15  740.¦ 1:15.13  735.¦ 1:29.43  706.¦ 1:25.59  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.28  736.¦ 3:55.11  710.¦ 5:21.10  704.¦
M65         37. Frei Walter            1938 Trimmis                5:14.56,3   2:01.35,4  (4111) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:03.18   30.¦ 1:05.52   31.¦ 1:23.15   38.¦ 1:42.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.10   31.¦ 3:32.26   34.¦ 5:14.56   37.¦
M30        504. Galliard Viktor        1974 Untervaz               3:33.16,5   1:22.01,3  (4191) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.34  643.¦   53.08  670.¦   55.18  611.¦   52.15  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:41.00  619.¦ 3:33.16  504.¦
W40        115. Ganz Jeannette         1967 Maienfeld              4:09.14,4   1:20.17,7  (1255) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.22  127.¦ 1:00.17  127.¦ 1:03.08  114.¦ 1:06.25  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.40  127.¦ 3:02.49  117.¦ 4:09.14  115.¦
W40         73. Gerber Anne            1968 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:49.40,6   1:00.43,9  (1267) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.56   87.¦   56.42   83.¦   58.43   78.¦   58.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39   85.¦ 2:51.22   77.¦ 3:49.40   73.¦
W30        177. Haudenschild Barbara   1975 Davos Glaris           4:13.52,5   1:41.43,7  (1317) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.36  182.¦   59.39  160.¦ 1:02.33  149.¦ 1:11.03  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  171.¦ 3:02.49  158.¦ 4:13.52  177.¦
W60          3. Herwig Marie Therese   1947 Arosa                  3:59.01,8     26.16,6   (210) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.27    3.¦   57.52    4.¦ 1:02.12    4.¦ 1:03.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.20    4.¦ 2:55.33    4.¦ 3:59.01    3.¦
M45        382. Hügli Heinz            1963 Bonaduz                3:43.04,4   1:08.42,7  (4728) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.53  375.¦   53.24  419.¦   55.05  355.¦ 1:02.41  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  406.¦ 2:40.23  365.¦ 3:43.04  382.¦
M20         74. Jaussi Daniel          1985 Davos Platz            3:11.05,4     59.15,4  (4803) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.34  108.¦   47.16   96.¦   48.41   80.¦   47.33   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  101.¦ 2:23.31   92.¦ 3:11.05   74.¦
M45          4. Joos Markus            1963 Trimmis                2:41.09,0      6.47,3  (4828) Diplom      3.49 ¦    37.15    4.¦   38.18    3.¦   42.05    9.¦   43.30   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.33    3.¦ 1:57.38    3.¦ 2:41.09    4.¦
M30        DNF  Jörg Daniel            1969 Chur                   2:14.40,1 3/4 Maratho  (4837)             ---- ¦    44.33  186.¦   44.14  139.¦   45.52  152.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.47  154.¦ 2:14.40  158.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        405. Keel Thomas            1963 Arosa                  3:46.26,5   1:12.04,8  (4934) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.58  431.¦   53.47  432.¦   57.39  433.¦ 1:02.01  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.45  428.¦ 2:44.24  416.¦ 3:46.26  405.¦
M40         49. Krättli Martin         1967 Trimmis                2:56.28,9     37.41,5  (5108) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.29   60.¦   42.54   52.¦   44.17   40.¦   46.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23   58.¦ 2:09.41   44.¦ 2:56.28   49.¦
M20        238. Lang Martin            1984 Zizers                 3:58.28,5   1:46.38,5  (5221) Diplom      5.39 ¦    51.19  160.¦   53.11  197.¦ 1:04.55  280.¦ 1:09.02  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  183.¦ 2:49.26  222.¦ 3:58.28  238.¦
M50        379. Lehmann Andreas R.     1958 Pany                   4:24.21,0   1:37.29,1  (5252) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.40  418.¦ 1:03.04  393.¦ 1:06.30  373.¦ 1:10.06  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  409.¦ 3:14.14  395.¦ 4:24.21  379.¦
M40        DNF  Lötscher Daniel        1964 Trin Mulin             2:29.00,5 3/4 Maratho  (5348)             ---- ¦    48.50  321.¦   48.38  275.¦   51.31  298.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29  308.¦ 2:29.00  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         52. Lütscher Willi         1966 Chur                   2:56.48,3     38.00,9  (5385) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.32  134.¦   44.27  106.¦   44.31   47.¦   43.16   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  115.¦ 2:13.32   87.¦ 2:56.48   52.¦
W40        113. Luzi Jeannette         1966 Scharans               4:06.39,2   1:17.42,5  (1502) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.07  119.¦   58.59  113.¦ 1:03.18  116.¦ 1:05.14  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.06  117.¦ 3:01.24  114.¦ 4:06.39  113.¦
W30        178. Maissen Daiana         1973 Chur                   4:13.55,2   1:41.46,4  (1513) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.07  151.¦   57.37  126.¦ 1:00.42  131.¦ 1:16.27  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  138.¦ 2:57.27  133.¦ 4:13.55  178.¦
W50         64. Meier-Pfosi Marlies    1958 Chur                   5:31.15,4   2:11.46,5  (1538) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:04.06   50.¦ 1:11.25   60.¦ 1:37.28   64.¦ 1:38.15   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.31   55.¦ 3:52.59   63.¦ 5:31.15   64.¦
W20         99. Meier Stefanie         1987 Castrisch              4:41.36,6   2:08.21,4  (1536) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.01   83.¦ 1:05.11   99.¦ 1:15.54  105.¦ 1:18.29  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.13   90.¦ 3:23.07   99.¦ 4:41.36   99.¦
M30        201. Meierhofer Andy        1971 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:09.46,0     58.30,8  (5549) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.31  265.¦   46.27  247.¦   47.09  187.¦   49.37  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  256.¦ 2:20.08  218.¦ 3:09.46  201.¦
M45        148. Messer Markus          1963 Flims Dorf             3:17.41,7     43.20,0  (5583) Diplom      4.41 ¦    42.51   42.¦   44.42   90.¦   48.08  104.¦ 1:01.59  424.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   55.¦ 2:15.42   84.¦ 3:17.41  148.¦
M55         87. Miescher Guido         1952 Ftan                   3:45.11,3   1:04.29,5  (5617) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.31   58.¦   51.48   66.¦   56.32   90.¦ 1:06.19  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.19   62.¦ 2:38.51   72.¦ 3:45.11   87.¦
W45        102. Monn Matilda           1959 Igis                   4:18.21,2   1:03.42,6  (1556) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:01.15  103.¦ 1:02.52  107.¦ 1:06.40  105.¦ 1:07.32   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.08  104.¦ 3:10.48  102.¦ 4:18.21  102.¦
M45        657. Nold Peter             1960 Haldenstein            4:34.21,4   1:59.59,7  (5790) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.01  627.¦   58.25  602.¦ 1:10.12  660.¦ 1:26.42  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.26  613.¦ 3:07.38  625.¦ 4:34.21  657.¦
W30        235. Oswald Rita            1974 Samedan                5:02.11,4   2:30.02,6  (1606) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:05.20  223.¦ 1:09.28  235.¦ 1:21.05  236.¦ 1:26.16  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.49  235.¦ 3:35.54  233.¦ 5:02.11  235.¦
W45         24. Padberg Barbara        1961 Chur                   3:39.53,3     25.14,7  (1608) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.58   31.¦   53.37   29.¦   56.15   24.¦   57.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36   27.¦ 2:42.51   26.¦ 3:39.53   24.¦
M40        398. Patt Niklaus           1967 Zernez                 3:34.08,8   1:15.21,4  (5890) Diplom      5.04 ¦    54.27  590.¦   52.46  511.¦   52.57  377.¦   53.57  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.14  558.¦ 2:40.11  478.¦ 3:34.08  398.¦
M40        189. Pellegrini Fausto      1967 Chur                   3:14.49,7     56.02,3  (9508) Diplom      4.37 ¦    43.07   69.¦   45.04  142.¦   48.57  201.¦   57.40  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.11   90.¦ 2:17.09  135.¦ 3:14.49  189.¦
M30        349. Putzi Roger            1977 Pany                   3:22.46,6   1:11.31,4  (6018) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.23  389.¦   48.29  354.¦   49.01  282.¦   56.51  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  374.¦ 2:25.55  322.¦ 3:22.46  349.¦
M45        231. Roffler Markus         1962 Churwalden             3:27.30,3     53.08,6  (6140) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.34  246.¦   50.03  250.¦   52.07  227.¦   55.44  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.38  250.¦ 2:31.45  235.¦ 3:27.30  231.¦
W50         24. Ruffner Erika          1958 Chur                   4:06.49,4     47.20,5  (1692) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.04   31.¦   58.44   23.¦ 1:02.19   21.¦ 1:06.41   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49   25.¦ 3:00.08   23.¦ 4:06.49   24.¦
M50         69. Ruffner Retus          1956 Chur                   3:19.06,7     32.14,8  (9507) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.36   55.¦   46.50   49.¦   49.22   63.¦   56.17  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   51.¦ 2:22.49   51.¦ 3:19.06   69.¦
W60         10. Sappl-Borer Edith      1945 St. Moritz             4:54.16,2   1:21.31,0  (1706) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:07.03    9.¦ 1:09.06    9.¦ 1:16.32    9.¦ 1:21.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.10    9.¦ 3:32.42    9.¦ 4:54.16   10.¦
M55         31. Scaruffi Aldo          1950 Davos Platz            3:23.45,2     43.03,4  (6268) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.20   22.¦   49.51   41.¦   51.29   33.¦   55.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   34.¦ 2:28.41   31.¦ 3:23.45   31.¦
M30        444. Schlegel Marco         1975 Chur                   3:29.08,5   1:17.53,3  (6356) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.34  644.¦   51.45  549.¦   52.08  429.¦   52.40  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  598.¦ 2:36.28  518.¦ 3:29.08  444.¦
M40         75. Schmid Richard         1966 Paspels                2:59.01,3     40.13,9  (6381) Diplom      4.14 ¦    42.03   53.¦   43.31   68.¦   46.12  114.¦   47.14   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.34   60.¦ 2:11.46   66.¦ 2:59.01   75.¦
W55          3. Schmid-Rieder Ursula   1952 Vals                   3:46.15,2     18.21,0  (1741) Diplom      5.21 ¦    58.29    6.¦   55.25    3.¦   56.07    2.¦   56.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.54    5.¦ 2:50.01    4.¦ 3:46.15    3.¦
M50        135. Scholz Ditmar          1954 Trin Mulin             3:35.54,5     49.02,6  (6439) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.24  195.¦   52.38  170.¦   53.50  132.¦   57.00  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  181.¦ 2:38.54  156.¦ 3:35.54  135.¦
M45        208. Sgier Giusep           1961 Chur                   3:24.53,7     50.32,0  (6528) Diplom      4.51 ¦    46.40  147.¦   45.59  112.¦   52.23  239.¦   59.51  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  132.¦ 2:25.02  147.¦ 3:24.53  208.¦
M60          8. Sicurelli Ernesto      1948 Davos Platz            3:25.26,4     27.07,5  (6532) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.42   12.¦   49.43   11.¦   52.30   14.¦   54.29   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   11.¦ 2:30.56   11.¦ 3:25.26    8.¦
M45         21. Sigron Stefan          1961 Domat/Ems              2:53.28,6     19.06,9  (6554) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.02   20.¦   41.00   11.¦   42.37   14.¦   48.47   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.03   16.¦ 2:04.40   15.¦ 2:53.28   21.¦
M40        658. Sprecher Georg         1965 Malans GR              3:58.28,3   1:39.40,9  (6620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.11  624.¦   55.43  649.¦ 1:01.31  694.¦ 1:06.01  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  636.¦ 2:52.26  656.¦ 3:58.28  658.¦
M40        872. Veraguth Christian     1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz      5:08.18,1   2:49.30,7  (6967) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:09.26  902.¦ 1:09.14  892.¦ 1:23.41  883.¦ 1:25.56  852.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.40  898.¦ 3:42.21  884.¦ 5:08.18  872.¦
M20        336. Vinzens Franc          1985 Chur                   5:00.59,0   2:49.09,0  (6980) Diplom      7.07 ¦    55.53  240.¦ 1:06.38  340.¦ 1:26.07  339.¦ 1:32.19  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.32  317.¦ 3:28.39  337.¦ 5:00.59  336.¦
M45        263. Wälchli Urs            1961 Chur                   3:29.41,9     55.20,2  (7044) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.03  310.¦   52.16  357.¦   53.08  283.¦   53.13  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  329.¦ 2:36.28  299.¦ 3:29.41  263.¦
M30        207. Walder Vitus           1975 Schluein               3:10.24,4     59.09,2  (7046) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.17  161.¦   44.36  181.¦   48.59  276.¦   52.32  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  159.¦ 2:17.52  189.¦ 3:10.24  207.¦
M30        759. Weishaupt Linus        1973 Sagogn                 3:52.43,8   1:41.28,6  (7126) Diplom      5.30 ¦    53.31  698.¦   54.47  752.¦   58.45  766.¦ 1:05.40  796.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18  724.¦ 2:47.03  742.¦ 3:52.43  759.¦
M40        355. Wenger Beat            1967 Igis                   3:29.28,3   1:10.40,9  (7135) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.08  495.¦   52.38  501.¦   52.13  332.¦   52.28  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.46  497.¦ 2:37.00  424.¦ 3:29.28  355.¦
M40         33. Wyss Eric              1966 St. Moritz             2:53.29,9     34.42,5  (7279) Diplom      4.06 ¦    44.40  142.¦   44.00   83.¦   43.48   34.¦   41.00    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.40   97.¦ 2:12.29   74.¦ 2:53.29   33.¦
M30        915. Zingg Christian        1977 Flims Dorf             4:13.54,1   2:02.38,9  (7343) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.56  889.¦   59.09  955.¦ 1:05.10  941.¦ 1:11.38  911.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  923.¦ 3:02.16  928.¦ 4:13.54  915.¦

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.