6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Glarus (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        294. Bäbler Ruedi           1954 Engi                   4:02.25,1   1:15.33,2  (3121) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.23  194.¦   53.17  186.¦ 1:03.26  337.¦ 1:13.18  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  189.¦ 2:49.06  241.¦ 4:02.25  294.¦
W30        127. Böni Manuela           1969 Ennenda                3:59.03,2   1:26.54,4  (1095) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.50  170.¦   57.48  132.¦   59.16  107.¦ 1:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  147.¦ 2:56.55  129.¦ 3:59.03  127.¦
M40        842. Ellinger Thomas        1966 Oberurnen              4:38.27,6   2:19.40,2  (3924) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:08.03  898.¦ 1:07.38  886.¦ 1:12.19  844.¦ 1:10.25  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.41  892.¦ 3:28.01  869.¦ 4:38.27  842.¦
M45        DNF  Elmer Dieter           1960 Glarus                 1:22.10,8 1/2 Maratho  (3925)             ---- ¦    40.03   13.¦   42.07   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.10   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        164. Figoutz Wolfgang       1965 Mollis                 3:12.47,8     54.00,4  (4037) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.44  252.¦   47.46  231.¦   48.33  180.¦   48.43  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30  242.¦ 2:24.03  202.¦ 3:12.47  164.¦
M30        994. Glaus Jürg             1978 Mühlehorn              4:31.32,7   2:20.17,5  (4301) Diplom      6.26 ¦    51.45  560.¦ 1:02.48 1014.¦ 1:16.40 1039.¦ 1:20.18  989.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.34  873.¦ 3:11.14  989.¦ 4:31.32  994.¦
M50        344. Herrmann Ruedi         1954 Schwanden GL           4:14.24,2   1:27.32,3  (4570) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.21  282.¦   57.23  291.¦ 1:04.26  356.¦ 1:16.11  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  283.¦ 2:58.12  320.¦ 4:14.24  344.¦
M30        644. Kamm Stefan            1976 Filzbach               3:44.01,1   1:32.45,9  (4893) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.50  571.¦   53.56  708.¦   57.20  716.¦ 1:00.53  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  666.¦ 2:43.08  659.¦ 3:44.01  644.¦
M40        644. Kohler Rolf            1968 Netstal                3:57.11,6   1:38.24,2  (9606) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  785.¦   58.25  748.¦   59.42  644.¦   59.48  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  761.¦ 2:57.23  709.¦ 3:57.11  644.¦
M40        DNF  Lacher Franz           1964 Glarus                 1:24.07,5 1/2 Maratho  (5206)             ---- ¦    41.59   46.¦   42.07   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.07   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        111. Mezzomo Walter         1969 Oberurnen              2:58.08,9     46.53,7  (5607) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.32  182.¦   44.34  175.¦   44.31  103.¦   44.30   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.06  179.¦ 2:13.38  136.¦ 2:58.08  111.¦
W45          1. Salvadori Bea          1960 Glarus                 3:14.38,6       -----   (216) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.59    1.¦   48.02    1.¦   49.42    1.¦   50.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.01    1.¦ 2:23.44    1.¦ 3:14.38    1.¦
M50        263. Schneider Bruno        1958 Schwanden GL           3:58.06,7   1:11.14,8  (6411) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.24  361.¦   56.10  263.¦   58.40  231.¦ 1:03.51  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  307.¦ 2:54.15  282.¦ 3:58.06  263.¦
M50        189. Vita Nicola            1956 Ziegelbrücke           3:45.03,2     58.11,3  (6983) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.13  248.¦   55.15  237.¦   55.36  166.¦   58.57  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  238.¦ 2:46.05  209.¦ 3:45.03  189.¦
M50        243. Zanelli Mario          1958 Glarus                 3:55.40,7   1:08.48,8  (7295) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.12  247.¦   55.37  246.¦   59.20  251.¦ 1:05.30  264.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.50  252.¦ 2:50.10  246.¦ 3:55.40  243.¦

Total 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.