6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40         96. Aebi Astrid            1968 Arisdorf               3:58.18,8   1:09.22,1  (1938) Diplom      5.38 ¦    54.49   68.¦   55.54   77.¦ 1:02.03  106.¦ 1:05.31  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44   73.¦ 2:52.47   82.¦ 3:58.18   96.¦
M45         66. Althaus Rolf           1962 Arlesheim              3:02.00,1     27.38,4  (3053) Diplom      4.18 ¦    41.37   25.¦   42.13   24.¦   44.20   34.¦   53.48  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.51   25.¦ 2:08.11   26.¦ 3:02.00   66.¦
M45        441. Amacker Hugo           1962 Binningen              3:50.35,7   1:16.14,0  (3059) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.46  484.¦   54.49  471.¦   59.44  512.¦ 1:01.15  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.36  475.¦ 2:49.20  485.¦ 3:50.35  441.¦
M30        532. Anner Roger            1971 Bottmingen             3:35.23,6   1:24.08,4  (3079) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.15  466.¦   50.33  482.¦   52.26  451.¦ 1:02.08  707.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.48  475.¦ 2:33.15  453.¦ 3:35.23  532.¦
M40        665. Appenzeller Ulrich     1967 Bubendorf              3:59.00,3   1:40.12,9   (358) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.14  784.¦   58.29  752.¦   59.40  640.¦ 1:01.35  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  763.¦ 2:57.24  710.¦ 3:59.00  665.¦
M30        113. Bacher Hansjörg        1975 Muttenz                2:58.18,7     47.03,5  (3122) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.28  104.¦   43.26  110.¦   45.56  154.¦   46.27  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54  105.¦ 2:11.51  108.¦ 2:58.18  113.¦
M45        476. Bader Markus           1960 Reigoldswil            3:54.19,3   1:19.57,6  (3144) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.22  505.¦   55.42  512.¦   57.40  436.¦ 1:05.33  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  517.¦ 2:48.45  478.¦ 3:54.19  476.¦
M40        179. Bader Philipp          1965 Seltisberg             3:14.04,4     55.17,0  (3145) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.15   98.¦   46.03  169.¦   48.58  204.¦   54.47  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  154.¦ 2:19.16  148.¦ 3:14.04  179.¦
W20         21. Berner Karin           1980 Reinach BL             3:28.46,2     55.31,0  (1067) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.23   23.¦   52.35   28.¦   52.16   19.¦   52.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59   24.¦ 2:36.16   22.¦ 3:28.46   21.¦
M45        403. Berwick Mario          1959 Reinach BL             3:46.10,4   1:11.48,7  (3293) Diplom      5.21 ¦    55.12  499.¦   55.18  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  492.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:46.10  403.¦
M30        255. Boschert Ralf          1969 Muttenz                3:15.48,3   1:04.33,1  (9525) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.43  323.¦   47.27  295.¦   48.49  264.¦   51.48  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11  302.¦ 2:24.00  274.¦ 3:15.48  255.¦
W30         23. Boschert Stefanie      1976 Muttenz                3:15.48,4     43.39,6  (1102) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.44   31.¦   47.27   24.¦   48.48   22.¦   51.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11   26.¦ 2:24.00   22.¦ 3:15.48   23.¦
M55        192. Brunner Florian        1949 Aesch BL               4:41.31,8   2:00.50,0  (3500) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:05.54  202.¦ 1:06.11  199.¦ 1:10.42  183.¦ 1:18.43  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  201.¦ 3:22.48  194.¦ 4:41.31  192.¦
M40        791. Bühlmann Daniel        1964 Liestal                4:21.47,8   2:03.00,4  (3557) Diplom      6.12 ¦    56.56  697.¦   56.12  670.¦ 1:04.44  762.¦ 1:23.54  847.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.09  687.¦ 2:57.53  717.¦ 4:21.47  791.¦
M45        221. Buser Friedrich        1961 Ettingen               3:26.29,9     52.08,2  (3598) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.21  208.¦   49.19  218.¦   52.47  261.¦   56.02  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.40  212.¦ 2:30.27  218.¦ 3:26.29  221.¦
M40        366. Danis Serge            1967 Oberwil BL             3:30.40,2   1:11.52,8  (3740) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.33  390.¦   49.57  357.¦ 1:00.02  653.¦   50.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.31  379.¦ 2:40.33  484.¦ 3:30.40  366.¦
M40        729. De Giacinto Carlo      1964 Therwil                4:11.50,7   1:53.03,3  (3756) Diplom      5.58 ¦    54.57  607.¦   56.11  667.¦ 1:03.25  728.¦ 1:17.15  800.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  644.¦ 2:54.35  674.¦ 4:11.50  729.¦
W40        140. Degen Lea              1966 Sissach                4:20.31,5   1:31.34,8  (1172) Diplom      6.10 ¦    56.12   90.¦ 1:01.10  131.¦ 1:08.46  155.¦ 1:14.21  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.23  111.¦ 3:06.09  129.¦ 4:20.31  140.¦
M45        206. Degen Lukas            1959 Biel-Benken BL         3:24.47,8     50.26,1  (3765) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.30  336.¦   50.58  279.¦   51.04  186.¦   51.14  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  307.¦ 2:33.33  248.¦ 3:24.47  206.¦
M55        121. Dietliker Kurt         1949 Allschwil              3:55.58,0   1:15.16,2  (3800) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.18  108.¦   55.45  116.¦   58.20  104.¦ 1:06.33  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  113.¦ 2:49.24  110.¦ 3:55.58  121.¦
M55        DNF  Dreher Rudolf          1950 Waldenburg             2:01.38,1 1/2 Maratho  (7408)             ---- ¦    59.26  172.¦ 1:02.11  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Drozdz Sebastian       1975 Itingen                1:56.53,6 1/2 Maratho  (3841)             ---- ¦    57.14  869.¦   59.39  963.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.53  920.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        111. Engesser Hans          1945 Wintersingen           5:09.40,5   2:11.21,6  (3935) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:10.01  113.¦ 1:13.37  113.¦ 1:20.29  110.¦ 1:25.32  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.38  113.¦ 3:44.08  111.¦ 5:09.40  111.¦
M30        991. Ensner Matthias        1972 Reinach BL             4:30.14,1   2:18.58,9  (3939) Diplom      6.24 ¦    57.27  876.¦ 1:00.52  990.¦ 1:12.55 1021.¦ 1:18.58  978.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  954.¦ 3:11.15  990.¦ 4:30.14  991.¦
W30        213. Ernst Lilian           1969 Aesch BL               4:32.40,9   2:00.32,1  (1205) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:06.23  232.¦ 1:05.55  222.¦ 1:07.53  200.¦ 1:12.29  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18  225.¦ 3:20.11  216.¦ 4:32.40  213.¦
M55        147. Fesli Mehmet           1950 Pratteln               4:07.28,3   1:26.46,5  (4028) Diplom      5.51 ¦    58.38  157.¦   59.30  167.¦ 1:02.55  150.¦ 1:06.23  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.09  165.¦ 3:01.05  157.¦ 4:07.28  147.¦
M60         71. Flück Heinz            1947 Aesch BL               4:10.02,3   1:11.43,4  (4066) Diplom      5.55 ¦    55.35   54.¦   58.12   64.¦ 1:07.25   90.¦ 1:08.48   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.48   58.¦ 3:01.13   71.¦ 4:10.02   71.¦
M40        735. Frentzel Adrian        1965 Lupsingen              4:12.30,8   1:53.43,4  (4116) Diplom      5.59 ¦    59.10  780.¦   58.28  750.¦ 1:02.22  710.¦ 1:12.29  755.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  759.¦ 3:00.01  735.¦ 4:12.30  735.¦
W40        195. Frentzel Regula        1968 Lupsingen              5:33.10,6   2:44.13,9  (1239) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:10.25  197.¦ 1:15.21  197.¦ 1:36.32  194.¦ 1:30.51  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.46  198.¦ 4:02.18  195.¦ 5:33.10  195.¦
M30        588. Fusco Ivano            1978 Ziefen                 3:40.33,3   1:29.18,1  (4172) Diplom      5.13 ¦    55.21  788.¦   54.47  751.¦   55.37  626.¦   54.47  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  765.¦ 2:45.46  709.¦ 3:40.33  588.¦
M20        163. Fusco Mauro            1980 Lupsingen              3:40.29,2   1:28.39,2  (4173) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.36  166.¦   51.31  161.¦   54.40  169.¦ 1:02.40  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  159.¦ 2:37.48  160.¦ 3:40.29  163.¦
M30        107. Geier Markus           1974 Pratteln               2:58.04,6     46.49,4  (4227) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.24  126.¦   43.52  125.¦   44.40  115.¦   46.07  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.17  120.¦ 2:11.57  110.¦ 2:58.04  107.¦
M40        228. Gerber Thomas          1966 Frenkendorf            3:19.04,7   1:00.17,3  (4246) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.49  261.¦   48.44  285.¦   48.40  191.¦   53.50  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  274.¦ 2:25.13  232.¦ 3:19.04  228.¦
M20         29. Giesser Tobias         1980 Muttenz                2:58.11,6     46.21,6  (4274) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30   65.¦   44.26   55.¦   44.18   25.¦   44.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   60.¦ 2:13.15   42.¦ 2:58.11   29.¦
M50         38. Gubler Marcel          1958 Arlesheim              3:09.44,6     22.52,7  (4387) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.26   50.¦   46.12   43.¦   47.13   33.¦   49.52   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38   43.¦ 2:19.52   40.¦ 3:09.44   38.¦
M40        316. Haas Tomas             1964 Oberwil BL             3:27.26,5   1:08.39,1  (4434) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.22  344.¦   50.31  378.¦   52.03  321.¦   55.29  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.53  360.¦ 2:31.57  334.¦ 3:27.26  316.¦
M65         15. Herren Kurt            1943 Lupsingen              3:51.23,2     38.02,3  (4569) Diplom      5.29 ¦    50.08    7.¦   50.22    5.¦   55.48    9.¦ 1:15.03   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.31    6.¦ 2:36.19    8.¦ 3:51.23   15.¦
M50        421. Hirsig Marcel          1956 Muttenz                5:15.05,0   2:28.13,1  (4609) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:03.09  405.¦ 1:14.51  433.¦ 1:27.55  424.¦ 1:29.08  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.01  431.¦ 3:45.56  426.¦ 5:15.05  421.¦
M50         50. Hofer Dieter           1957 Muttenz                3:13.54,4     27.02,5  (4622) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.12   66.¦   46.01   39.¦   47.40   37.¦   53.00   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   47.¦ 2:20.53   43.¦ 3:13.54   50.¦
M30         83. Hoeger Stefan          1971 Therwil                2:54.22,3     43.07,1  (4621) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.35  110.¦   42.00   83.¦   43.14   76.¦   46.31  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.35   97.¦ 2:07.50   84.¦ 2:54.22   83.¦
M30        842. Hohler Patrick         1973 Reinach BL             3:59.50,0   1:48.34,8  (4647) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.40  846.¦   56.05  826.¦   59.50  821.¦ 1:07.14  837.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  844.¦ 2:52.35  813.¦ 3:59.50  842.¦
M40        513. Huber Werner           1965 Therwil                3:44.36,3   1:25.48,9  (4712) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.06  706.¦   54.40  589.¦   56.38  537.¦   56.10  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  659.¦ 2:48.26  608.¦ 3:44.36  513.¦
W40         97. Jörg Regina            1965 Oberdorf BL            3:58.47,3   1:09.50,6  (1395) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.14   71.¦   56.57   86.¦ 1:00.57   97.¦ 1:05.38  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11   81.¦ 2:53.08   84.¦ 3:58.47   97.¦
W40         16. Jost Moeller Claire    1966 Allschwil              3:26.27,2     37.30,5  (1397) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.29   27.¦   52.18   33.¦   52.04   17.¦   50.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47   30.¦ 2:35.51   25.¦ 3:26.27   16.¦
M40        255. Jundt Alex             1967 Bubendorf              3:22.16,6   1:03.29,2  (4854) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.16  298.¦   48.51  299.¦   50.07  249.¦   55.01  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.07  303.¦ 2:27.15  266.¦ 3:22.16  255.¦
M50        347. Kaiser Durisch Chris   1956 Binningen              4:15.15,5   1:28.23,6  (4874) Diplom      6.02 ¦    57.28  305.¦   57.59  309.¦ 1:03.10  331.¦ 1:16.37  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  305.¦ 2:58.38  325.¦ 4:15.15  347.¦
M40        152. Karisik Oekkes         1966 Muttenz                3:10.51,9     52.04,5  (4907) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.06  192.¦   45.32  153.¦   47.58  152.¦   51.15  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.38  170.¦ 2:19.36  152.¦ 3:10.51  152.¦
M40        DNF  Karlin Pascal          1967 Langenbruck            3:09.47,7 3/4 Maratho  (7411)             ---- ¦    59.27  790.¦ 1:02.11  822.¦ 1:08.09  815.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  811.¦ 3:09.47  799.¦    ----  ----¦
W30         78. Knapp Andrea           1976 Muttenz                3:44.05,3   1:11.56,5  (1429) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.27   78.¦   54.06   80.¦   56.33   78.¦   59.58   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33   76.¦ 2:44.07   76.¦ 3:44.05   78.¦
M30        471. Kobi Marco             1973 Muttenz                3:30.54,0   1:19.38,8  (5034) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.49  570.¦   52.20  602.¦   53.30  525.¦   53.14  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  585.¦ 2:37.39  565.¦ 3:30.54  471.¦
M45        436. Kraft Felix            1959 Reinach BL             3:49.52,6   1:15.30,9  (5101) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.21  551.¦   56.07  529.¦   57.19  422.¦ 1:00.03  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  544.¦ 2:49.48  492.¦ 3:49.52  436.¦
M40        707. Kummerer Christian     1965 Binningen              4:06.58,7   1:48.11,3  (5159) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  708.¦   57.41  716.¦ 1:04.21  754.¦ 1:07.40  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.56  713.¦ 2:59.18  730.¦ 4:06.58  707.¦
M45        410. Kunz Tommy             1961 Tenniken               3:47.17,6   1:12.55,9  (5175) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.12  467.¦   54.52  472.¦   57.35  430.¦ 1:00.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.04  466.¦ 2:46.40  450.¦ 3:47.17  410.¦
M30        403. Leuenberger Frank      1974 Liestal                3:27.05,6   1:15.50,4  (5281) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.37  490.¦   49.43  446.¦   51.07  373.¦   55.38  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  461.¦ 2:31.27  419.¦ 3:27.05  403.¦
M40         44. Linder Andreas         1968 Allschwil              2:56.14,7     37.27,3  (5301) Diplom      4.10 ¦    43.12   71.¦   43.11   60.¦   43.51   36.¦   45.58   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.24   66.¦ 2:10.16   51.¦ 2:56.14   44.¦
M40         26. Lochmann Thomas        1965 Muttenz                2:50.21,6     31.34,2  (5319) Diplom      4.02 ¦    40.15   22.¦   41.13   25.¦   43.09   26.¦   45.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.28   26.¦ 2:04.37   23.¦ 2:50.21   26.¦
M30        773. Luechinger Jan         1973 Muttenz                3:54.03,7   1:42.48,5  (5354) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.35  805.¦   55.37  801.¦   58.14  750.¦ 1:04.36  768.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  803.¦ 2:49.26  773.¦ 3:54.03  773.¦
M45        DNF  Luginbuehl Andreas     1959 Liestal                1:04.56,4 1/4 Maratho  (5358)             ---- ¦  1:04.56  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        282. Lüthi Rolf             1955 Gelterkinden           3:59.41,6   1:12.49,7  (5383) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.00  345.¦   58.29  329.¦   59.52  279.¦ 1:02.18  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  333.¦ 2:57.23  309.¦ 3:59.41  282.¦
M45        376. Lutz Fredi             1962 Wahlen b. Laufen       3:42.49,7   1:08.28,0  (5388) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.06  236.¦   50.19  264.¦   58.44  469.¦ 1:04.39  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  244.¦ 2:38.10  346.¦ 3:42.49  376.¦
M40        615. Marti Thomas           1967 Muttenz                3:54.08,9   1:35.21,5  (5459) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.01  578.¦   56.10  666.¦   59.43  645.¦ 1:04.12  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.12  612.¦ 2:49.56  625.¦ 3:54.08  615.¦
M30        170. Michel Soeren          1978 Brislach               3:07.13,3     55.58,1  (5614) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.09  153.¦   44.18  145.¦   45.25  141.¦   53.20  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27  145.¦ 2:13.52  143.¦ 3:07.13  170.¦
M40        859. Miguel Daniel          1967 Reinach BL             4:49.36,3   2:30.48,9  (5618) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:05.35  883.¦ 1:03.50  846.¦ 1:13.32  853.¦ 1:26.37  856.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.25  876.¦ 3:22.58  861.¦ 4:49.36  859.¦
W40        190. Morf Doris             1968 Frenkendorf            4:54.46,8   2:05.50,1  (1560) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:08.25  191.¦ 1:06.30  172.¦ 1:10.37  170.¦ 1:29.13  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.56  187.¦ 3:25.33  176.¦ 4:54.46  190.¦
M45        467. Müller Tom             1959 Pratteln               3:53.15,3   1:18.53,6  (5724) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.28  608.¦   56.38  545.¦   58.41  466.¦   59.27  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.06  579.¦ 2:53.47  528.¦ 3:53.15  467.¦
M30        507. Nebiker Christian      1969 Augst BL               3:33.25,1   1:22.09,9  (5756) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.11  417.¦   51.48  552.¦   54.04  555.¦   58.20  550.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.00  480.¦ 2:35.04  486.¦ 3:33.25  507.¦
M40        796. Niehus Remo            1968 Allschwil              4:22.52,9   2:04.05,5  (5780) Diplom      6.13 ¦    54.40  598.¦   56.12  668.¦ 1:09.14  826.¦ 1:22.45  841.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  632.¦ 3:00.07  737.¦ 4:22.52  796.¦
M50         33. Nussbaum Walter        1958 Muttenz                3:08.04,3     21.12,4  (5800) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.07   44.¦   46.00   38.¦   47.19   34.¦   48.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.07   40.¦ 2:19.27   39.¦ 3:08.04   33.¦
M30        145. Omlin Martin           1969 Zwingen                3:03.22,5     52.07,3  (5842) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.09  154.¦   44.33  171.¦   45.34  147.¦   49.04  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.42  150.¦ 2:14.17  152.¦ 3:03.22  145.¦
M45         96. Pasquinelli Graziano   1961 Muttenz                3:08.51,1     34.29,4  (5886) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.42  170.¦   46.38  129.¦   46.58   90.¦   47.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  148.¦ 2:21.20  121.¦ 3:08.51   96.¦
M45        496. Pausa Roberto          1959 Allschwil              3:55.27,3   1:21.05,6  (7400) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.27  606.¦   58.27  604.¦   59.39  505.¦   58.54  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  599.¦ 2:56.33  556.¦ 3:55.27  496.¦
M50         10. Pfaff Werner           1958 Therwil                2:57.33,9     10.42,0  (5938) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.47    6.¦   42.20    4.¦   44.46    9.¦   48.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.07    4.¦ 2:08.54    5.¦ 2:57.33   10.¦
M30        362. Phan Quang Biu         1971 Reinach BL             3:24.15,3   1:13.00,1  (5960) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.42  273.¦   49.16  419.¦   52.46  478.¦   55.30  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  334.¦ 2:28.45  370.¦ 3:24.15  362.¦
M60         61. Portmann Franz         1946 Aesch BL               4:02.29,4   1:04.10,5  (5996) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.10   71.¦   58.32   68.¦ 1:00.52   58.¦ 1:04.54   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.43   70.¦ 2:57.35   64.¦ 4:02.29   61.¦
M40        773. Reinhardt Stephan      1966 Binningen              4:19.14,2   2:00.26,8  (7415) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:04.16  877.¦ 1:02.39  828.¦ 1:04.36  758.¦ 1:07.42  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  849.¦ 3:11.31  821.¦ 4:19.14  773.¦
M40        115. Rentsch Max            1967 Gelterkinden           3:05.06,2     46.18,8  (6073) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.43   82.¦   45.28  151.¦   47.21  141.¦   48.32  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.12  129.¦ 2:16.34  130.¦ 3:05.06  115.¦
M30        132. Renz Raphael           1970 Therwil                3:01.02,8     49.47,6  (6078) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.51  137.¦   44.35  179.¦   45.12  136.¦   47.23  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27  146.¦ 2:13.39  137.¦ 3:01.02  132.¦
M30        962. Riechsteiner Rico      1973 Muttenz                4:23.53,7   2:12.38,5  (6108) Diplom      6.15 ¦    53.51  721.¦   56.12  829.¦ 1:11.24 1013.¦ 1:22.24  998.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  764.¦ 3:01.28  922.¦ 4:23.53  962.¦
M30        840. Ritschard Heinz        1971 Schönenbuch            3:59.22,6   1:48.07,4  (6125) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.35  878.¦   58.42  943.¦ 1:01.43  875.¦ 1:01.20  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.18  905.¦ 2:58.01  891.¦ 3:59.22  840.¦
M30         80. Ruiz Manuel            1971 Arlesheim              2:54.07,7     42.52,5  (6211) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.32  107.¦   42.09   89.¦   43.04   73.¦   46.20  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.42   99.¦ 2:07.47   83.¦ 2:54.07   80.¦
M30        853. Salvisberg Patrick     1969 Allschwil              4:01.20,0   1:50.04,8   (619) Diplom      5.43 ¦    53.57  727.¦   54.46  749.¦ 1:01.27  865.¦ 1:11.08  902.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  732.¦ 2:50.11  779.¦ 4:01.20  853.¦
M45         65. Schaller Oscar         1959 Oberwil BL             3:01.54,5     27.32,8  (6285) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.22   63.¦   46.02   72.¦   48.24   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.27   54.¦ 2:13.30   60.¦ 3:01.54   65.¦
M45         84. Schiavi Emilio         1962 Lausen                 3:07.39,3     33.17,6  (6332) Diplom      4.26 ¦    46.55  154.¦   46.50  134.¦   47.15   93.¦   46.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  144.¦ 2:21.01  118.¦ 3:07.39   84.¦
W20         82. Schibler Isabel        1982 Reinach BL             4:23.57,3   1:50.42,1  (1724) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:02.31   84.¦ 1:02.23   80.¦ 1:04.41   75.¦ 1:14.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   82.¦ 3:09.35   78.¦ 4:23.57   82.¦
M45        218. Schmidlin Marcel       1962 Muttenz                3:26.14,9     51.53,2  (9568) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.57  309.¦   51.03  283.¦   51.58  217.¦   52.16  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  293.¦ 2:33.58  254.¦ 3:26.14  218.¦
M45        DNF  Schneider Thomas       1961 Oberwil BL             2:45.32,7 3/4 Maratho  (6418)             ---- ¦    52.15  403.¦   54.54  473.¦   58.21  456.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.10  437.¦ 2:45.32  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        318. Schönbucher Bernhard   1955 Ettingen               4:08.49,0   1:21.57,1  (6443) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.00  344.¦   58.30  333.¦ 1:00.19  288.¦ 1:10.58  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  334.¦ 2:57.50  315.¦ 4:08.49  318.¦
M30        375. Senn Roy               1974 Birsfelden             3:25.12,2   1:13.57,0  (6526) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.14  421.¦   49.01  405.¦   51.43  403.¦   55.12  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.59  393.¦ 3:25.12  375.¦
M45        494. Smith William          1960 Frenkendorf            3:55.22,0   1:21.00,3  (6571) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.15  640.¦   57.29  573.¦   57.04  413.¦ 1:01.32  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  598.¦ 2:53.49  529.¦ 3:55.22  494.¦
W40        194. Sommerhalder Ruth      1966 Sissach                5:26.34,4   2:37.37,7  (1780) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:09.25  196.¦ 1:15.24  198.¦ 1:30.26  193.¦ 1:31.18  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.49  197.¦ 3:55.15  194.¦ 5:26.34  194.¦
M45        570. Spinnler Rudolf        1962 Binningen              4:06.55,6   1:32.33,9  (6611) Diplom      5.51 ¦    56.45  563.¦   57.56  591.¦ 1:02.58  579.¦ 1:09.15  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  573.¦ 2:57.40  577.¦ 4:06.55  570.¦
M30        223. Spitteler Peter        1969 Wittinsburg            3:12.48,4   1:01.33,2  (6614) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.07  373.¦   48.43  372.¦   48.35  245.¦   47.21  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.51  373.¦ 2:25.27  306.¦ 3:12.48  223.¦
M30        997. Stamm Dominik          1978 Reinach BL             4:33.39,7   2:22.24,5  (6650) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.30 1022.¦ 1:02.22 1007.¦ 1:04.41  929.¦ 1:24.04 1009.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.53 1012.¦ 3:09.34  966.¦ 4:33.39  997.¦
M50        384. Steinacher Pascal      1958 Aesch BL               4:25.59,2   1:39.07,3  (6681) Diplom      6.18 ¦    58.05  321.¦   59.29  355.¦ 1:06.13  370.¦ 1:22.11  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  335.¦ 3:03.48  355.¦ 4:25.59  384.¦
M45        488. Stöcklin Rolf          1959 Laufen                 3:55.00,8   1:20.39,1  (6720) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.06  312.¦   52.24  371.¦ 1:01.42  555.¦ 1:09.48  563.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  333.¦ 2:45.12  428.¦ 3:55.00  488.¦
W40         69. Strub Jrene            1966 Tenniken               3:48.51,3     59.54,6  (1808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.12   58.¦   54.53   62.¦   57.35   61.¦ 1:02.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05   60.¦ 2:46.40   60.¦ 3:48.51   69.¦
M20        321. Torre Antonio          1981 Pratteln               4:41.41,7   2:29.51,7  (6877) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.02  343.¦ 1:06.15  337.¦ 1:08.43  310.¦ 1:20.40  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.17  344.¦ 3:21.01  325.¦ 4:41.41  321.¦
M50        261. Tourneur Stéphane      1956 Birsfelden             3:57.41,8   1:10.49,9  (6880) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.55  274.¦   56.44  279.¦ 1:01.13  302.¦ 1:03.48  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.40  274.¦ 2:53.53  275.¦ 3:57.41  261.¦
M40        730. Trachsel Karl-Heinz    1967 Therwil                4:12.06,7   1:53.19,3  (6886) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.18  789.¦   57.52  723.¦ 1:02.32  713.¦ 1:12.23  751.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  753.¦ 2:59.43  734.¦ 4:12.06  730.¦
M40        145. Travella Rico          1966 Binningen              3:10.09,3     51.21,9  (6890) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.04  220.¦   46.00  166.¦   47.08  137.¦   49.56  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.04  191.¦ 2:20.12  162.¦ 3:10.09  145.¦
M45         38. Ueltschi Thomas        1961 Allschwil              2:57.27,9     23.06,2  (6923) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.54   44.¦   44.02   57.¦   44.51   49.¦   45.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.56   47.¦ 2:11.48   44.¦ 2:57.27   38.¦
M55         12. Vögelin Urs            1951 Muttenz                3:08.46,3     28.04,5  (6997) Diplom      4.28 ¦    45.48   18.¦   45.47   13.¦   47.07    9.¦   50.02   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36   14.¦ 2:18.43   13.¦ 3:08.46   12.¦
M40        660. von Munzach Philippe   1964 Oberdorf BL            3:58.44,9   1:39.57,5  (9633) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.22  637.¦   55.42  648.¦   58.56  620.¦ 1:08.43  703.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  640.¦ 2:50.01  627.¦ 3:58.44  660.¦
M45         50. Walther Peter          1961 Roggenburg             2:58.46,6     24.24,9  (7064) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.21   80.¦   44.41   89.¦   44.58   53.¦   44.45   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   83.¦ 2:14.01   67.¦ 2:58.46   50.¦
M50        169. Wechsler Beat          1955 Reinach BL             3:42.22,1     55.30,2  (7104) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.41  219.¦   54.14  210.¦   55.57  178.¦   58.27  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56  212.¦ 2:43.54  194.¦ 3:42.22  169.¦
M40        582. Weisskopf Joel         1967 Therwil                3:50.48,9   1:32.01,5  (7129) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.24  586.¦   53.56  562.¦   57.32  575.¦ 1:04.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  575.¦ 2:45.52  564.¦ 3:50.48  582.¦
M45        201. Wiederkehr Dieter      1963 Reinach BL             3:24.09,8     49.48,1  (7192) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.21  282.¦   49.26  223.¦   51.26  195.¦   52.54  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  252.¦ 2:31.15  227.¦ 3:24.09  201.¦
M45         80. Wirthner Stephan       1962 Birsfelden             3:06.22,0     32.00,3  (7222) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.47  135.¦   46.33  124.¦   46.44   84.¦   47.16   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.21  127.¦ 2:19.05  107.¦ 3:06.22   80.¦
M45        390. Yildiz Ali             1962 Pratteln               3:44.42,2   1:10.20,5  (7283) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.50  485.¦   54.14  452.¦   55.40  369.¦   59.56  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  467.¦ 2:44.45  420.¦ 3:44.42  390.¦
M45        552. Zbinden Felix          1960 Reinach BL             4:03.58,6   1:29.36,9  (7302) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:01.11  674.¦   58.57  621.¦ 1:02.18  567.¦ 1:01.31  413.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  647.¦ 3:02.27  598.¦ 4:03.58  552.¦
M30        786. Zimmermann Pascal      1971 Rünenberg              3:55.01,7   1:43.46,5  (7335) Diplom      5.34 ¦    56.03  832.¦   55.06  770.¦   59.43  819.¦ 1:04.08  755.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  800.¦ 2:50.53  793.¦ 3:55.01  786.¦
M40        650. Zingg Marcel           1967 Therwil                3:57.37,3   1:38.49,9  (7344) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.39  719.¦   57.57  728.¦ 1:00.18  665.¦ 1:01.41  523.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.36  726.¦ 2:55.55  691.¦ 3:57.37  650.¦
M20         62. Zuber Pascal           1984 Augst BL               3:07.39,1     55.49,1  (7354) Diplom      4.26 ¦    45.22   78.¦   45.01   71.¦   46.28   57.¦   50.46   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   72.¦ 2:16.52   63.¦ 3:07.39   62.¦

Total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.