6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        797. Acar Inan              1978 Bellikon               3:56.02,5   1:44.47,3  (3005) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.39  654.¦   54.01  713.¦ 1:00.26  839.¦ 1:08.55  858.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.41  683.¦ 2:47.07  744.¦ 3:56.02  797.¦
W20         29. Addea Jasmin           1981 Aarau                  3:36.27,4   1:03.12,2  (1004) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.01   27.¦   52.39   30.¦   54.31   29.¦   57.14   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.41   28.¦ 2:39.12   29.¦ 3:36.27   29.¦
M20        326. Aeschbacher Mike       1985 Wittnau                4:46.44,5   2:34.54,5  (3023) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:00.50  311.¦ 1:01.03  311.¦ 1:16.45  332.¦ 1:28.05  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.54  315.¦ 3:18.39  322.¦ 4:46.44  326.¦
M45        261. Agustoni Ulrich        1959 Möhlin                 3:29.37,1     55.15,4  (3025) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.03  273.¦   51.32  308.¦   52.46  258.¦   55.15  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  289.¦ 2:34.22  262.¦ 3:29.37  261.¦
W45        139. Allenbach Christa      1960 Münchwilen AG          5:00.10,4   1:45.31,8  (1016) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:09.33  143.¦ 1:10.49  140.¦ 1:14.56  134.¦ 1:24.50  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.23  142.¦ 3:35.19  136.¦ 5:00.10  139.¦
M30        509. Armbruster Markus      1978 Mellingen              3:33.36,0   1:22.20,8  (3090) Diplom      5.03 ¦    50.58  512.¦   50.51  493.¦   54.16  565.¦   57.30  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.49  504.¦ 2:36.05  507.¦ 3:33.36  509.¦
M40        483. Artan Ayhan            1967 Baden                  3:41.48,5   1:23.01,1  (3101) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.30  593.¦   53.54  560.¦   55.10  464.¦   58.12  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  577.¦ 2:43.36  536.¦ 3:41.48  483.¦
W30        200. Aschwanden Bea         1976 Aarau                  4:25.37,5   1:53.28,7  (1035) Diplom      6.17 ¦    59.57  172.¦ 1:02.41  196.¦ 1:10.12  211.¦ 1:12.46  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.38  183.¦ 3:12.51  200.¦ 4:25.37  200.¦
M30        DNF  Aschwanden Juerg       1971 Berikon Dorf           1:52.42,7 1/2 Maratho  (3104)             ---- ¦    53.02  672.¦   59.40  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  839.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Aschwanden Markus      1971 Rüfenach AG            1:52.43,3 1/2 Maratho  (9628)             ---- ¦    53.02  673.¦   59.40  965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  842.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        115. Bächler Gottfried      1957 Boswil                 3:31.24,8     44.32,9  (3123) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.24  106.¦   50.36  118.¦   53.00  112.¦   58.23  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.00  110.¦ 2:33.01  107.¦ 3:31.24  115.¦
M45        224. Bachsteffel Niklaus    1960 Ennetbaden             3:26.39,4     52.17,7  (3140) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.09  277.¦   49.45  237.¦   52.07  226.¦   54.37  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  253.¦ 2:32.01  238.¦ 3:26.39  224.¦
M40        833. Bader Walter           1965 Hermetschwil-Staffel   4:34.01,7   2:15.14,3  (3147) Diplom      6.29 ¦    55.11  623.¦ 1:02.13  824.¦ 1:15.49  864.¦ 1:20.48  835.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.24  755.¦ 3:13.13  825.¦ 4:34.01  833.¦
M40        536. Barbazza Marco         1966 Kaiseraugst            3:46.42,7   1:27.55,3  (3169) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.03  283.¦   49.11  313.¦   56.57  551.¦ 1:12.31  756.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  306.¦ 2:34.11  366.¦ 3:46.42  536.¦
M30        267. Baumann Simon          1973 Bottenwil              3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (3210) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.59  243.¦   46.19  243.¦   48.55  269.¦   55.44  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19  242.¦ 2:21.14  233.¦ 3:16.58  267.¦
M50        265. Baumann Urs            1958 Würenlos               3:58.21,6   1:11.29,7  (3212) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.12  355.¦   58.24  324.¦   58.59  241.¦ 1:01.44  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37  339.¦ 2:56.37  300.¦ 3:58.21  265.¦
M40        629. Berger Olivier         1965 Auenstein              3:55.43,9   1:36.56,5  (3276) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.37  756.¦   57.49  720.¦   57.58  587.¦ 1:01.18  512.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  740.¦ 2:54.25  671.¦ 3:55.43  629.¦
M45        604. Biland Martin          1963 Fislisbach             4:15.30,2   1:41.08,5  (3313) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  683.¦ 1:02.33  671.¦ 1:03.29  584.¦ 1:07.17  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.42  674.¦ 3:08.12  630.¦ 4:15.30  604.¦
W40        132. Biland Regula          1964 Fislisbach             4:15.30,4   1:26.33,7  (1075) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  147.¦ 1:02.33  141.¦ 1:03.30  118.¦ 1:07.16  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.43  145.¦ 3:08.13  133.¦ 4:15.30  132.¦
M40        421. Binder Jsidor          1966 Untersiggenthal        3:36.58,5   1:18.11,1  (3316) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.01  545.¦   56.09  665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  596.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.58  421.¦
W45         53. Bischof Monique        1963 Staufen                3:55.02,6     40.24,0  (1079) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.09   85.¦   58.31   78.¦   58.56   45.¦   58.25   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   83.¦ 2:56.37   64.¦ 3:55.02   53.¦
M30        611. Blarer Urs             1971 Würenlingen            3:42.09,2   1:30.54,0  (3343) Diplom      5.15 ¦    56.59  859.¦   56.12  829.¦   54.32  577.¦   54.24  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  851.¦ 2:47.45  753.¦ 3:42.09  611.¦
W50          4. Blaser Brigitte        1956 Rütihof                3:42.38,3     23.09,4  (1086) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.58   10.¦   54.02    4.¦   56.06    5.¦   57.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00    7.¦ 2:45.07    4.¦ 3:42.38    4.¦
M30        551. Blaser Sascha          1977 Sins                   3:36.52,0   1:25.36,8  (3346) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.42  403.¦   50.47  490.¦   55.07  601.¦ 1:02.14  709.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.30  439.¦ 2:34.37  474.¦ 3:36.52  551.¦
M50         65. Brändli Urs-Beat       1955 Rudolfstetten          3:16.50,7     29.58,8  (3440) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.58   82.¦   48.51   86.¦   49.20   61.¦   50.39   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50   81.¦ 2:26.11   73.¦ 3:16.50   65.¦
W50         32. Brogle Veronika        1955 Eiken                  4:19.01,7     59.32,8  (1114) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.15   33.¦ 1:00.38   28.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦ 1:11.56   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53   31.¦ 3:07.05   30.¦ 4:19.01   32.¦
M55         40. Brönnimann Ruedi       1951 Nussbaumen AG          3:26.57,3     46.15,5  (3478) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.00   42.¦   50.29   52.¦   52.55   47.¦   54.32   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.29   45.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:26.57   40.¦
W40         95. Brunold Karin          1967 Aristau                3:58.13,1   1:09.16,4  (1120) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.30   78.¦   57.45   97.¦ 1:03.06  112.¦ 1:01.50   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.16   88.¦ 2:56.22   97.¦ 3:58.13   95.¦
W45          8. Bucher-Stocker Rita    1960 Wohlen AG              3:30.22,8     15.44,2  (1123) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.54    4.¦   49.08    4.¦   52.57    9.¦ 1:00.22   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02    3.¦ 2:30.00    5.¦ 3:30.22    8.¦
M30        753. Buck Martin            1971 Oberrohrdorf           3:52.18,9   1:41.03,7  (3539) Diplom      5.30 ¦    51.57  590.¦   53.45  699.¦ 1:01.39  873.¦ 1:04.56  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:47.22  749.¦ 3:52.18  753.¦
M60         97. Burri Edi              1947 Würenlos               4:30.41,6   1:32.22,7  (3590) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:01.26   97.¦ 1:03.14   96.¦ 1:08.00   92.¦ 1:18.00   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.40   97.¦ 3:12.41   93.¦ 4:30.41   97.¦
M40        835. Bütler Hans-Jörg       1967 Suhr                   4:35.27,9   2:16.40,5  (3605) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.28  889.¦ 1:06.57  882.¦ 1:09.27  827.¦ 1:12.34  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.25  887.¦ 3:22.53  860.¦ 4:35.27  835.¦
M40        416. Büyükkaya Abuzer       1968 Wohlen AG              3:36.26,1   1:17.38,7  (3609) Diplom      5.07 ¦    46.38  206.¦   50.18  371.¦   55.14  468.¦ 1:04.14  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.57  297.¦ 2:32.11  338.¦ 3:36.26  416.¦
M45         13. Camenzind Roland       1963 Küttigen               2:49.02,9     14.41,2  (3621) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.31   14.¦   40.55   10.¦   43.09   17.¦   44.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.27   12.¦ 2:04.37   14.¦ 2:49.02   13.¦
W50          7. Casella Rita           1956 Frick                  3:45.14,4     25.45,5  (1145) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.00   11.¦   55.19   10.¦   56.20    7.¦   58.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19    8.¦ 2:46.39    7.¦ 3:45.14    7.¦
M45        315. Chatila Rico           1962 Döttingen              3:36.34,7   1:02.13,0  (3660) Diplom      5.07 ¦    48.09  195.¦   51.15  295.¦   57.25  424.¦   59.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24  242.¦ 2:36.50  314.¦ 3:36.34  315.¦
W40         98. Chavez-Hauser Andrea   1964 Staufen                3:59.40,5   1:10.43,8  (1149) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.11  121.¦   58.33  108.¦ 1:00.29   90.¦ 1:01.26   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  112.¦ 2:58.13  106.¦ 3:59.40   98.¦
M40        610. Christ Rainer          1964 Ueken                  3:53.48,8   1:35.01,4  (3669) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.30  519.¦   53.11  532.¦   59.31  636.¦ 1:08.35  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.41  527.¦ 2:45.12  553.¦ 3:53.48  610.¦
W30         61. Christ Sabine          1969 Ueken                  3:37.00,6   1:04.51,8  (1151) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.30   72.¦   53.11   74.¦   54.58   66.¦   56.20   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.41   71.¦ 2:40.39   64.¦ 3:37.00   61.¦
M45        548. Ciprian Peter          1960 Würenlos               4:02.05,3   1:27.43,6  (3680) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.03  629.¦   58.16  598.¦   59.50  514.¦ 1:04.54  480.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.20  611.¦ 2:57.10  567.¦ 4:02.05  548.¦
M55         11. Conti Antonio          1953 Möriken AG             3:06.48,1     26.06,3  (3698) Diplom      4.25 ¦    43.20    5.¦   45.21   11.¦   47.40   13.¦   50.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.41    8.¦ 2:16.22   10.¦ 3:06.48   11.¦
M30        948. Corca Halil            1970 Bergdietikon           4:20.48,5   2:09.33,3  (7390) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:00.59 1000.¦ 1:02.15 1006.¦ 1:04.18  920.¦ 1:13.15  931.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.14 1006.¦ 3:07.33  954.¦ 4:20.48  948.¦
M55        165. Da Silva Toni          1953 Remigen                4:18.48,8   1:38.07,0  (3730) Diplom      6.08 ¦    57.46  143.¦ 1:00.50  173.¦ 1:07.05  170.¦ 1:13.07  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  167.¦ 3:05.41  166.¦ 4:18.48  165.¦
M55        189. Däpp Willi             1951 Brugg AG               4:39.22,3   1:58.40,5  (3745) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:09.45  208.¦ 1:07.15  203.¦ 1:08.57  177.¦ 1:13.24  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.00  207.¦ 3:25.58  198.¦ 4:39.22  189.¦
M40        168. Desteffani Jörg        1964 Windisch               3:13.03,9     54.16,5  (3784) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.38  246.¦   47.37  222.¦   48.38  190.¦   49.10  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.15  233.¦ 2:23.53  197.¦ 3:13.03  168.¦
M50        209. Diethelm Karl          1957 Zufikon                3:49.46,9   1:02.55,0  (3799) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.23  255.¦   55.11  231.¦   55.47  172.¦ 1:03.25  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.34  240.¦ 2:46.21  213.¦ 3:49.46  209.¦
W45         94. Dietschi Brigitte      1962 Baden                  4:12.26,1     57.47,5  (1176) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.11   88.¦   59.39   93.¦ 1:04.30   93.¦ 1:09.05  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.50   93.¦ 3:03.20   91.¦ 4:12.26   94.¦
M50        346. Dössegger Bruno        1958 Bellikon               4:14.42,5   1:27.50,6  (3832) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.26  330.¦   58.05  315.¦ 1:06.01  369.¦ 1:12.08  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  320.¦ 3:02.33  347.¦ 4:14.42  346.¦
M45        498. Egli Stephan           1962 Würenlos               3:55.29,9   1:21.08,2  (3898) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.53  488.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:01.03  543.¦ 1:03.28  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.57  513.¦ 2:52.01  517.¦ 3:55.29  498.¦
M60         15. Ehrhard Andre          1946 Wettingen              3:29.59,7     31.40,8  (3904) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.29   34.¦   51.58   19.¦   52.28   13.¦   53.02    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   25.¦ 2:36.57   18.¦ 3:29.59   15.¦
M45        620. Ehrsam Heinz           1960 Berikon                4:21.07,4   1:46.45,7  (3907) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.23  604.¦ 1:01.23  656.¦ 1:09.28  654.¦ 1:11.52  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  645.¦ 3:09.14  636.¦ 4:21.07  620.¦
W50         37. Ehrsam Renate          1954 Berikon                4:21.07,6   1:01.38,7  (1197) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.24   28.¦ 1:01.24   33.¦ 1:09.26   43.¦ 1:11.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.48   29.¦ 3:09.14   32.¦ 4:21.07   37.¦
M45        504. Engler Dani            1959 Windisch               3:56.16,8   1:21.55,1  (3936) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.31  654.¦   58.00  593.¦   59.27  496.¦   59.18  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  616.¦ 2:56.58  562.¦ 3:56.16  504.¦
M40        159. Erne Jürg              1967 Würenlingen            3:12.19,4     53.32,0  (3953) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.29  238.¦   48.35  270.¦   48.18  166.¦   47.55   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  256.¦ 2:24.23  210.¦ 3:12.19  159.¦
W30         30. Erne Karin             1970 Würenlingen            3:20.57,3     48.48,5  (1204) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.29   28.¦   48.35   30.¦   51.19   31.¦   53.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   29.¦ 2:27.24   29.¦ 3:20.57   30.¦
M40        625. Fahrni Kurt            1965 Wohlen AG              3:55.37,2   1:36.49,8  (3979) Diplom      5.35 ¦    50.07  375.¦   52.41  505.¦ 1:05.44  788.¦ 1:07.04  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.48  424.¦ 2:48.32  612.¦ 3:55.37  625.¦
M50        322. Faucher Pierre         1957 Nussbaumen AG          4:09.51,2   1:22.59,3  (3997) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.44  386.¦ 1:00.12  364.¦ 1:02.58  327.¦ 1:04.55  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.57  382.¦ 3:04.55  359.¦ 4:09.51  322.¦
M18          4. Fehlmann Beni          1990 Würenlos               3:34.45,8   1:20.44,6  (4004) Diplom      5.05 ¦    55.05    8.¦   52.50    8.¦   52.48    4.¦   54.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56    7.¦ 2:40.44    5.¦ 3:34.45    4.¦
M18          5. Fehlmann Michi         1990 Würenlos               3:34.46,2   1:20.45,0  (4006) Diplom      5.05 ¦    55.05    9.¦   52.50    7.¦   52.48    5.¦   54.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56    8.¦ 2:40.45    6.¦ 3:34.46    5.¦
W18          6. Fehlmann Stefanie      1990 Würenlos               4:09.01,9     25.39,0  (1216) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.11    6.¦   58.40    6.¦ 1:04.00    6.¦ 1:08.09    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.51    6.¦ 3:00.52    6.¦ 4:09.01    6.¦
M30        954. Fehrlin Raoul          1970 Auenstein              4:21.50,4   2:10.35,2  (4010) Diplom      6.12 ¦    53.35  705.¦   55.50  813.¦ 1:07.30  963.¦ 1:24.53 1014.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.26  746.¦ 2:56.56  870.¦ 4:21.50  954.¦
M45         44. Fiechter Urs           1959 Remetschwil            2:58.03,8     23.42,1  (4032) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.36   24.¦   43.30   46.¦   45.42   68.¦   47.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.06   31.¦ 2:10.49   39.¦ 2:58.03   44.¦
W30        194. Fikarova Olga          1977 Brugg AG               4:22.35,8   1:50.27,0  (1221) Diplom      6.13 ¦    55.54  107.¦ 1:01.06  181.¦ 1:11.24  217.¦ 1:14.09  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  142.¦ 3:08.26  182.¦ 4:22.35  194.¦
W40         87. Fleury Silvia          1967 Schneisingen           3:55.30,1   1:06.33,4  (9614) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.56  106.¦   57.49   98.¦   59.36   86.¦ 1:00.08   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.45   99.¦ 2:55.21   95.¦ 3:55.30   87.¦
M40        617. Flueckiger Joerg       1964 Biberstein             3:54.17,7   1:35.30,3  (4069) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.01  773.¦   57.06  697.¦   58.08  593.¦ 1:00.01  476.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  732.¦ 2:54.16  669.¦ 3:54.17  617.¦
M30        358. Fonti Patrick          1971 Aarau                  3:23.58,3   1:12.43,1  (9656) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.02  362.¦   48.31  356.¦   51.04  368.¦   56.19  467.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  350.¦ 2:27.38  350.¦ 3:23.58  358.¦
M45        690. Fredi Büchler          1962 Brugg AG               4:52.10,4   2:17.48,7  (4092) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:05.20  716.¦ 1:05.48  702.¦ 1:15.13  689.¦ 1:25.47  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.09  709.¦ 3:26.22  693.¦ 4:52.10  690.¦
M20        284. Frei Christian         1980 Baden                  4:18.19,5   2:06.29,5  (4096) Diplom      6.07 ¦    56.04  245.¦   55.55  249.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  244.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.19  284.¦
W45         42. Frei Rita              1961 Seon                   3:51.06,3     36.27,7  (1237) Diplom      5.28 ¦    50.45   14.¦   52.02   12.¦ 1:00.04   60.¦ 1:08.13   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47   11.¦ 2:42.52   27.¦ 3:51.06   42.¦
M30        388. Frey Martin            1971 Rupperswil             3:26.10,4   1:14.55,2  (4121) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.04  367.¦   47.29  297.¦   51.22  381.¦   59.13  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  317.¦ 2:26.56  342.¦ 3:26.10  388.¦
M40        784. Frick Peter            1968 Zeiningen              4:20.49,7   2:02.02,3  (4124) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:01.27  826.¦ 1:00.14  801.¦ 1:06.22  797.¦ 1:12.46  763.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  813.¦ 3:08.03  787.¦ 4:20.49  784.¦
M50         74. Füglistaller Jörg      1957 Berikon                3:21.58,3     35.06,4  (4152) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.37  129.¦   49.45   98.¦   49.59   70.¦   51.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  116.¦ 2:30.22   89.¦ 3:21.58   74.¦
M40        353. Furrer Felix           1964 Bettwil                3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (4167) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.24  345.¦   50.36  381.¦   52.58  378.¦   56.27  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01  368.¦ 2:32.59  352.¦ 3:29.27  353.¦
M30        891. Gallhammer Daniel      1969 Hunzenschwil           4:09.56,0   1:58.40,8  (4189) Diplom      5.55 ¦    53.58  729.¦   54.08  724.¦ 1:04.02  916.¦ 1:17.45  970.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.07  720.¦ 2:52.10  807.¦ 4:09.56  891.¦
W45         77. Gampp Gabi             1963 Klingnau               4:03.30,9     48.52,3  (1254) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.30   75.¦   58.14   72.¦ 1:01.53   76.¦ 1:04.51   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45   74.¦ 2:58.39   77.¦ 4:03.30   77.¦
M40        731. Garani Marco           1965 Gränichen              4:12.11,6   1:53.24,2  (4200) Diplom      5.58 ¦    57.39  718.¦   58.35  761.¦ 1:04.08  747.¦ 1:11.48  741.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  734.¦ 3:00.23  739.¦ 4:12.11  731.¦
M30        423. Gast Fritz             1971 Rothrist               3:28.32,4   1:17.17,2  (4213) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.53  504.¦   50.30  479.¦   51.03  367.¦   56.05  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  492.¦ 2:32.27  441.¦ 3:28.32  423.¦
M45        265. Gfeller Martin         1963 Biberstein             3:29.46,6     55.24,9  (4263) Diplom      4.58 ¦    46.53  152.¦   48.15  168.¦   54.00  317.¦ 1:00.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.08  153.¦ 2:29.09  200.¦ 3:29.46  265.¦
M45        238. Gfeller Martin         1961 Oftringen              3:28.20,8     53.59,1  (4264) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.56  382.¦   50.50  277.¦   51.52  212.¦   53.41  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  317.¦ 2:34.39  271.¦ 3:28.20  238.¦
M30       1004. Giezendanner Urs       1972 Bremgarten AG          4:35.36,7   2:24.21,5  (4275) Diplom      6.31 ¦    59.00  929.¦ 1:04.16 1040.¦ 1:12.35 1017.¦ 1:19.44  986.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.16 1007.¦ 3:15.52 1010.¦ 4:35.36 1004.¦
M40        523. Gluschke Michael       1966 Wohlen AG              3:45.12,8   1:26.25,4  (4308) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.48  360.¦   48.44  286.¦   54.15  428.¦ 1:12.24  752.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.33  325.¦ 2:32.48  349.¦ 3:45.12  523.¦
M30        167. Guglielmino Beniamino  1976 Neuenhof               3:07.02,9     55.47,7  (4396) Diplom      4.25 ¦    43.20  123.¦   44.00  131.¦   47.52  213.¦   51.48  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  122.¦ 2:15.14  166.¦ 3:07.02  167.¦
M60         76. Gut Paul               1948 Fislisbach             4:11.53,9   1:13.35,0  (4411) Diplom      5.58 ¦    52.21   31.¦   53.55   34.¦   58.00   42.¦ 1:27.36  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.16   32.¦ 2:44.17   33.¦ 4:11.53   76.¦
M55         23. Gysin Peter            1949 Birr                   3:19.50,7     39.08,9  (4428) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.52   49.¦   48.53   31.¦   50.30   30.¦   50.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.46   40.¦ 2:29.16   33.¦ 3:19.50   23.¦
M40        462. Hächler Roger          1968 Menziken               3:40.26,9   1:21.39,5  (4442) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.16  425.¦   51.49  436.¦   54.07  422.¦ 1:03.13  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.06  427.¦ 2:37.13  429.¦ 3:40.26  462.¦
M60         10. Häfliger Peter         1948 Oftringen              3:27.11,5     28.52,6  (4452) Diplom      4.54 ¦    46.17    6.¦   46.37    6.¦   49.47    6.¦ 1:04.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.55    6.¦ 2:22.42    6.¦ 3:27.11   10.¦
M50        297. Haldemann Thomas       1957 Staufen                4:03.20,9   1:16.29,0  (4467) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.10  351.¦   58.30  334.¦ 1:00.59  296.¦ 1:04.40  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  341.¦ 2:58.40  327.¦ 4:03.20  297.¦
W55         30. Hartmann-Hasler Gertru 1953 Schupfart              4:55.32,5   1:27.38,3  (1314) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:09.19   36.¦ 1:12.01   33.¦ 1:15.36   29.¦ 1:18.35   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.20   34.¦ 3:36.56   31.¦ 4:55.32   30.¦
M40        571. Heiliger Stephan       1967 Turgi                  3:49.55,4   1:31.08,0  (4532) Diplom      5.26 ¦    49.38  354.¦   50.46  385.¦ 1:04.57  770.¦ 1:04.33  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.24  377.¦ 2:45.22  556.¦ 3:49.55  571.¦
M40        437. Heim Roland            1968 Zurzach                3:38.03,6   1:19.16,2  (4537) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.04  486.¦   52.22  476.¦   56.14  518.¦   57.21  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  479.¦ 2:40.41  487.¦ 3:38.03  437.¦
M45        127. Hiltbrand Martin       1963 Erlinsbach             3:14.37,9     40.16,2  (4596) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.52  109.¦   45.17  102.¦   48.58  126.¦   55.29  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.10  102.¦ 2:19.08  108.¦ 3:14.37  127.¦
M45        211. Hofer Erich            1961 Eggenwil               3:25.25,9     51.04,2  (4623) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.20  243.¦   50.01  249.¦   52.06  223.¦   53.57  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  241.¦ 2:31.28  230.¦ 3:25.25  211.¦
M55        123. Hofmann Martin         1950 Windisch               3:56.16,4   1:15.34,6  (4634) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.30  173.¦   58.00  140.¦   59.27  120.¦   59.18   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  153.¦ 2:56.58  141.¦ 3:56.16  123.¦
W30         26. Hohl Irene             1975 Kallern                3:18.14,7     46.05,9  (1355) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.17   27.¦   48.42   32.¦   51.29   33.¦   50.45   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.00   27.¦ 2:27.29   30.¦ 3:18.14   26.¦
W45         15. Huber Cornelia         1962 Oftringen              3:33.45,1     19.06,5  (1370) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.17   15.¦   52.24   20.¦   53.38   14.¦   56.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42   15.¦ 2:37.20   12.¦ 3:33.45   15.¦
M65         26. Huber Erwin            1941 Sulz AG                4:27.01,4   1:13.40,5  (4698) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.23   35.¦ 1:06.52   32.¦ 1:08.01   25.¦ 1:05.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16   33.¦ 3:21.17   30.¦ 4:27.01   26.¦
M55        128. Huber Herbert          1953 Stetten AG             3:57.30,4   1:16.48,6  (4700) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.59  122.¦   54.43  100.¦   57.20   95.¦ 1:09.26  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  106.¦ 2:48.03  102.¦ 3:57.30  128.¦
M40        693. Huber Mac              1965 Berikon                4:03.18,1   1:44.30,7  (4702) Diplom      5.45 ¦    54.03  580.¦   56.12  668.¦   57.05  555.¦ 1:15.56  792.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.16  613.¦ 2:47.21  593.¦ 4:03.18  693.¦
W40          5. Hubschmid Joana        1965 Nesselnbach            3:10.53,9     21.57,2   (163) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.29    5.¦   46.04    5.¦   49.14    9.¦   51.06    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.33    5.¦ 2:19.47    5.¦ 3:10.53    5.¦
W55          7. Hufschmid Theres       1952 Zufikon                3:57.17,4     29.23,2  (1374) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.20   14.¦   58.30    9.¦ 1:00.20    7.¦   59.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.51   11.¦ 2:58.11    8.¦ 3:57.17    7.¦
M50        166. Hufschmid Walter       1958 Turgi                  3:41.48,8     54.56,9  (4718) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.08  141.¦   51.20  126.¦   53.54  133.¦ 1:05.25  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  134.¦ 2:36.23  125.¦ 3:41.48  166.¦
M40        174. Hughes Rob             1966 Würenlingen            3:13.28,8     54.41,4  (4726) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.42  318.¦   48.17  252.¦   48.04  157.¦   48.24  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  298.¦ 2:25.03  224.¦ 3:13.28  174.¦
M50        232. Huinink Jan            1958 Remigen                3:54.08,5   1:07.16,6  (4730) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.40  309.¦   56.51  280.¦   58.08  219.¦ 1:01.29  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.31  292.¦ 2:52.39  267.¦ 3:54.08  232.¦
M55          9. Hungerbühler Toni      1953 Möhlin                 3:05.10,9     24.29,1  (4734) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.57    9.¦   45.35   12.¦   47.38   12.¦   48.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.32   11.¦ 2:17.10   11.¦ 3:05.10    9.¦
W50         60. Hunziker Silvia        1955 Eiken                  4:56.06,1   1:36.37,2  (1381) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.49   59.¦ 1:10.42   57.¦ 1:16.22   61.¦ 1:20.11   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.31   58.¦ 3:35.54   59.¦ 4:56.06   60.¦
W30         22. Imboden Manuela        1973 Mellingen              3:14.14,3     42.05,5  (1382) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.52   24.¦   47.03   22.¦   48.56   23.¦   51.23   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.55   23.¦ 2:22.51   19.¦ 3:14.14   22.¦
M30        732. Imholz Michael         1972 Gränichen              3:50.44,5   1:39.29,3  (4759) Diplom      5.28 ¦    53.39  708.¦   52.39  640.¦   58.01  743.¦ 1:06.24  812.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  674.¦ 2:44.19  683.¦ 3:50.44  732.¦
W30        102. Irniger Luzia          1975 Eggenwil               3:53.56,8   1:21.48,0  (1384) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.15   74.¦   54.37   82.¦   59.16  107.¦ 1:06.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.53   79.¦ 2:47.09   83.¦ 3:53.56  102.¦
M50        271. Isler Stephan          1958 Wohlen AG              3:58.43,9   1:11.52,0  (4774) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.07  349.¦   58.01  310.¦   59.51  278.¦ 1:01.43  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  329.¦ 2:57.00  305.¦ 3:58.43  271.¦
M20        211. Iten Markus            1986 Birr                   3:51.33,8   1:39.43,8  (4777) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:00.41  309.¦   58.46  296.¦   58.53  219.¦   53.12  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.28  302.¦ 2:58.21  272.¦ 3:51.33  211.¦
M40        121. Jacomet Reto           1968 Aarburg                3:06.29,2     47.41,8  (4785) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.27  120.¦   44.32  115.¦   45.34  103.¦   51.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  114.¦ 2:14.34  113.¦ 3:06.29  121.¦
M45        649. Jegerlehner Andreas    1962 Glashütten             4:28.48,0   1:54.26,3  (4807) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.37  729.¦ 1:06.42  708.¦ 1:07.51  637.¦ 1:07.36  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.20  717.¦ 3:21.11  680.¦ 4:28.48  649.¦
M30        468. Joos Michael           1972 Lengnau AG             3:30.27,7   1:19.12,5  (4829) Diplom      4.59 ¦    53.03  674.¦   51.59  569.¦   51.49  412.¦   53.35  349.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.02  635.¦ 2:36.52  540.¦ 3:30.27  468.¦
M18          7. Joost Samuel           1989 Habsburg               4:00.37,0   1:46.35,8  (4831) Diplom      5.42 ¦    50.41    6.¦   49.19    5.¦ 1:03.32    9.¦ 1:17.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.00    5.¦ 2:43.33    7.¦ 4:00.37    7.¦
W45        132. Joost Silvia           1960 Habsburg               4:47.13,1   1:32.34,5  (1394) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:00.52  100.¦ 1:04.25  113.¦ 1:14.02  133.¦ 1:27.53  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  108.¦ 3:19.19  115.¦ 4:47.13  132.¦
M50        222. Joost Walter           1955 Habsburg               3:51.42,6   1:04.50,7  (4832) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.58  177.¦   55.02  225.¦   59.18  249.¦ 1:05.23  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.00  205.¦ 2:46.19  212.¦ 3:51.42  222.¦
M30        747. Joss Alex              1970 Frick                  3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (7393) Diplom      5.29 ¦    58.02  893.¦   55.48  808.¦   58.48  770.¦   59.13  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.50  860.¦ 2:52.39  815.¦ 3:51.53  747.¦
M45        526. Jovanovic Savo         1959 Hunzenschwil           3:58.42,5   1:24.20,8  (4845) Diplom      5.39 ¦    48.16  203.¦   49.15  213.¦   54.41  342.¦ 1:26.29  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.31  209.¦ 2:32.12  240.¦ 3:58.42  526.¦
M65         16. Kalt Walter            1942 Windisch               3:56.16,9     42.56,0  (4888) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.21   22.¦   58.09   18.¦   59.27   15.¦   59.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31   19.¦ 2:56.58   17.¦ 3:56.16   16.¦
M30        177. Kamber Sascha          1976 Zofingen               3:07.57,6     56.42,4  (4891) Diplom      4.27 ¦    42.23  100.¦   43.14  107.¦   45.52  153.¦   56.26  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.37  103.¦ 2:11.30  104.¦ 3:07.57  177.¦
W55          6. Kämpf Eliane           1949 Stein AG               3:56.45,3     28.51,1  (1406) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.49   10.¦   57.12    6.¦   59.00    5.¦ 1:01.43    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.01    6.¦ 2:55.01    6.¦ 3:56.45    6.¦
M50        298. Kämpf Kurt             1958 Koblenz                4:03.32,8   1:16.40,9  (4894) Diplom      5.46 ¦    52.32  199.¦   59.50  361.¦ 1:05.09  362.¦ 1:06.00  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  271.¦ 2:57.32  312.¦ 4:03.32  298.¦
M45        463. Kaeser Reto            1963 Berikon                3:53.00,1   1:18.38,4  (4865) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.24  509.¦   56.06  528.¦   58.43  467.¦ 1:02.46  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.30  525.¦ 2:50.14  498.¦ 3:53.00  463.¦
M30         96. Kauffmann Daniel       1969 Untersiggenthal        2:57.20,3     46.05,1  (4916) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.24   77.¦   43.03  100.¦   44.32  107.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.27   96.¦ 2:09.00   93.¦ 2:57.20   96.¦
M30        204. Kaufmann Roland        1973 Büblikon               3:09.55,3     58.40,1  (4931) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.33  189.¦   44.33  174.¦   47.44  208.¦   53.03  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  183.¦ 2:16.51  175.¦ 3:09.55  204.¦
M40        671. Keller Bruno           1965 Wettingen              3:59.43,3   1:40.55,9  (4945) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.57  699.¦   56.49  687.¦ 1:00.59  683.¦ 1:04.56  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.47  698.¦ 2:54.46  679.¦ 3:59.43  671.¦
M40        352. Keller Damian          1965 Endingen               3:29.27,5   1:10.40,1  (4947) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.54  470.¦   52.04  449.¦   52.08  324.¦   53.20  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  454.¦ 2:36.07  399.¦ 3:29.27  352.¦
M30        642. Keller Rolf            1970 Wettingen              3:43.47,8   1:32.32,6  (4958) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.34  702.¦   53.42  697.¦   56.23  667.¦ 1:00.08  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  700.¦ 2:43.39  669.¦ 3:43.47  642.¦
M30        728. Keusch Roger           1971 Bellikon               3:50.27,1   1:39.11,9  (4975) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.34  804.¦   55.18  786.¦   57.43  734.¦ 1:01.51  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  791.¦ 2:48.36  760.¦ 3:50.27  728.¦
M50         45. Kissling Peter         1954 Neuenhof               3:12.58,1     26.06,2  (4990) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.15   68.¦   47.35   58.¦   49.03   57.¦   49.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   63.¦ 2:23.54   56.¦ 3:12.58   45.¦
M45        288. Klose Andi             1961 Wallbach               3:32.46,2     58.24,5  (5010) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.11  198.¦   49.02  203.¦   52.31  247.¦ 1:03.01  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.13  203.¦ 2:29.44  206.¦ 3:32.46  288.¦
M50        175. Knuchel Thomas         1956 Niederlenz             3:42.38,2     55.46,3  (5025) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.13  145.¦   52.42  174.¦   56.08  179.¦ 1:02.34  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  156.¦ 2:40.04  169.¦ 3:42.38  175.¦
M20        198. Koch Jan               1984 Wölflinswil            3:48.26,9   1:36.36,9  (5039) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.34  211.¦   53.28  205.¦   57.13  205.¦ 1:04.11  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  204.¦ 2:44.15  186.¦ 3:48.26  198.¦
M45        124. Koch Roger             1963 Muri AG                3:14.21,6     39.59,9  (5042) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.12  140.¦   47.28  143.¦   48.59  127.¦   51.41  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40  142.¦ 2:22.39  132.¦ 3:14.21  124.¦
M40        681. Koller Markus          1968 Rudolfstetten          4:00.46,0   1:41.58,6  (5070) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.11  781.¦   57.48  718.¦ 1:00.19  667.¦ 1:03.25  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  749.¦ 2:57.20  708.¦ 4:00.46  681.¦
M20        313. Koller Michel          1983 Bergdietikon           4:33.48,2   2:21.58,2  (5072) Diplom      6.29 ¦    57.46  271.¦   58.41  293.¦ 1:10.53  317.¦ 1:26.27  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  281.¦ 3:07.20  295.¦ 4:33.48  313.¦
M30         64. Koenig Martin          1971 Strengelbach           2:50.30,7     39.15,5  (5050) Diplom      4.02 ¦    42.07   96.¦   42.30   96.¦   42.07   60.¦   43.45   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.38   98.¦ 2:06.45   77.¦ 2:50.30   64.¦
W30        198. Kray Claudia           1969 Ehrendingen            4:23.28,1   1:51.19,3  (9572) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.20  179.¦ 1:01.07  182.¦ 1:07.19  198.¦ 1:14.40  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.27  180.¦ 3:08.47  184.¦ 4:23.28  198.¦
M40        336. Kubat Ruedi            1968 Lenzburg               3:28.20,9   1:09.33,5  (5131) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.49  260.¦   48.43  282.¦   52.43  364.¦   59.04  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  273.¦ 2:29.16  295.¦ 3:28.20  336.¦
M50        274. Kuhn Bruno             1957 Schinznach Bad         3:59.13,6   1:12.21,7  (5144) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.14  279.¦   55.37  246.¦   59.46  274.¦ 1:07.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  265.¦ 2:51.38  260.¦ 3:59.13  274.¦
M30        456. Kunz Urs               1977 Baden                  3:29.37,8   1:18.22,6   (329) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.03  604.¦   52.16  594.¦   52.37  466.¦   52.40  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  597.¦ 2:36.57  542.¦ 3:29.37  456.¦
W45         85. Kury Anita             1959 Staufen                4:07.29,5     52.50,9  (1458) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.11   87.¦   58.32   80.¦ 1:01.27   73.¦ 1:08.18   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   85.¦ 2:59.11   79.¦ 4:07.29   85.¦
M30        874. Kyburz Stefan          1969 Hirschthal             4:06.13,5   1:54.58,3  (5202) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.04  895.¦   57.30  884.¦ 1:02.53  899.¦ 1:07.46  846.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  887.¦ 2:58.27  896.¦ 4:06.13  874.¦
W45        111. Landstedt Monica       1960 Nussbaumen AG          4:29.31,3   1:14.52,7  (1466) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:07.32  138.¦ 1:09.14  136.¦ 1:09.37  112.¦ 1:03.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.47  136.¦ 3:26.25  129.¦ 4:29.31  111.¦
W30        100. Lattmann Esther        1975 Berikon                3:53.00,7   1:20.51,9  (1472) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.24   97.¦   56.06  101.¦   58.42   95.¦ 1:02.46  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.31   99.¦ 2:50.14   96.¦ 3:53.00  100.¦
M45        DNF  Lauber Andre           1960 Oftringen              1:47.08,4 1/2 Maratho  (5232)             ---- ¦    52.03  389.¦   55.04  479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.08  436.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        631. Ledermann Martin       1976 Spreitenbach           3:42.55,0   1:31.39,8  (5250) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.00  515.¦   51.07  507.¦   55.55  647.¦ 1:04.51  776.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08  513.¦ 2:38.03  572.¦ 3:42.55  631.¦
M40        774. Leiggener Christoph    1964 Wallbach               4:19.14,4   2:00.27,0  (5266) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:04.16  877.¦ 1:02.38  827.¦ 1:04.36  759.¦ 1:07.42  679.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  848.¦ 3:11.31  820.¦ 4:19.14  774.¦
M30        DNF  Lerf Reto              1970 Leibstadt              1:29.07,1 1/2 Maratho  (5278)             ---- ¦    44.30  177.¦   44.36  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        475. Lewy Cédric            1971 Staufen                3:31.10,1   1:19.54,9  (5289) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.40  558.¦   51.54  561.¦   52.56  492.¦   54.38  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  553.¦ 2:36.31  524.¦ 3:31.10  475.¦
M40        243. Lilley Darrel          1965 Remetschwil            3:20.11,2   1:01.23,8  (5298) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.47  319.¦   48.08  247.¦   48.31  175.¦   54.43  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  295.¦ 2:25.27  241.¦ 3:20.11  243.¦
M50        223. Lorencez Isaac         1954 Spreitenbach           3:51.43,5   1:04.51,6  (5339) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.50  295.¦   56.55  281.¦   57.51  213.¦ 1:00.05  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  284.¦ 2:51.37  259.¦ 3:51.43  223.¦
M40         89. Lukaschek Johannes     1967 Baden                  3:00.59,9     42.12,5  (5366) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.37   78.¦   44.24   99.¦   45.34  103.¦   47.22   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.02   87.¦ 2:13.37   91.¦ 3:00.59   89.¦
M30        936. Lüthi Beda             1975 Kaiseraugst            4:17.26,1   2:06.10,9   (427) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.29 1046.¦ 1:04.04 1034.¦ 1:03.33  908.¦ 1:06.18  811.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34 1042.¦ 3:11.07  988.¦ 4:17.26  936.¦
W65          2. Marti Trudi            1943 Mellingen              3:48.10,6      0.01,1   (212) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.14    1.¦   53.58    1.¦   57.55    2.¦ 1:02.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12    1.¦ 2:46.07    1.¦ 3:48.10    2.¦
M60         94. Mathys Peter           1944 Sulz AG                4:28.55,3   1:30.36,4  (5473) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.17  102.¦ 1:08.27  109.¦ 1:07.45   91.¦ 1:09.24   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.45  107.¦ 3:19.30  100.¦ 4:28.55   94.¦
M40        320. Mayala Masafu Jacob    1964 Aarau                  3:27.30,9   1:08.43,5  (5499) Diplom      4.55 ¦    44.47  152.¦   46.09  171.¦   54.34  442.¦ 1:01.59  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56  160.¦ 2:25.31  244.¦ 3:27.30  320.¦
M45        603. Mayor Pascal           1962 Othmarsingen           4:15.22,0   1:41.00,3  (5504) Diplom      6.03 ¦    59.44  660.¦   59.25  629.¦ 1:05.42  605.¦ 1:10.29  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.09  639.¦ 3:04.52  609.¦ 4:15.22  603.¦
M30        144. Meier Daniel           1978 Mägenwil               3:03.09,0     51.53,8  (5519) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.37  232.¦   46.16  239.¦   46.11  160.¦   45.03   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.53  232.¦ 2:18.05  191.¦ 3:03.09  144.¦
M45        424. Meier Franz            1960 Windisch               3:48.36,8   1:14.15,1  (5522) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.14  548.¦   55.37  505.¦   56.36  401.¦ 1:00.09  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  531.¦ 2:48.27  472.¦ 3:48.36  424.¦
M30        892. Meier Martin           1977 Rheinfelden            4:10.00,4   1:58.45,2  (5530) Diplom      5.55 ¦    55.42  818.¦   57.46  892.¦ 1:04.39  926.¦ 1:11.51  913.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.29  854.¦ 2:58.08  893.¦ 4:10.00  892.¦
W20         74. Meier Nicole           1987 Baden                  4:13.27,7   1:40.12,5  (1535) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.17   70.¦   57.52   60.¦ 1:04.46   76.¦ 1:11.31   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.09   63.¦ 3:01.56   67.¦ 4:13.27   74.¦
M30        406. Meier Philipp          1969 Wettingen              3:27.12,7   1:15.57,5  (5536) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.02  453.¦   52.21  605.¦ 1:08.21  981.¦   36.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  519.¦ 2:50.45  790.¦ 3:27.12  406.¦
M55         54. Meier Robert           1953 Widen                  3:31.15,4     50.33,6  (5538) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.12   53.¦   50.30   53.¦   52.53   46.¦   57.39   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.42   54.¦ 2:33.36   51.¦ 3:31.15   54.¦
M30        702. Meier Roland           1975 Schneisingen           3:48.23,8   1:37.08,6  (5539) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.53  825.¦   53.33  691.¦   57.09  707.¦ 1:01.47  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.26  747.¦ 2:46.36  730.¦ 3:48.23  702.¦
M30        442. Meier Thomas           1973 Wettingen              3:29.07,0   1:17.51,8  (5545) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.06  461.¦   50.15  471.¦   52.46  477.¦   55.58  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  464.¦ 2:33.08  451.¦ 3:29.07  442.¦
M30        895. Merkofer Patrick       1978 Kaisten                4:11.04,6   1:59.49,4  (5577) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:04.07 1054.¦ 1:00.06  980.¦ 1:04.42  930.¦ 1:02.07  706.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.14 1009.¦ 3:08.56  962.¦ 4:11.04  895.¦
M40        689. Metger Georg           1968 Niederlenz             4:02.37,1   1:43.49,7  (5584) Diplom      5.44 ¦    54.17  582.¦   58.42  765.¦ 1:03.29  729.¦ 1:06.08  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  681.¦ 2:56.28  699.¦ 4:02.37  689.¦
M45        DNF  Mettier Peter          1960 Wettingen              2:14.37,4 1/2 Maratho  (5586)             ---- ¦  1:06.32  726.¦ 1:08.05  718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.37  724.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        499. Meyer Stephan          1968 Wohlen AG              3:43.37,2   1:24.49,8  (5604) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.53  466.¦   52.11  457.¦   55.48  495.¦ 1:03.43  575.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  455.¦ 2:39.53  474.¦ 3:43.37  499.¦
M20        158. Michalski Roger        1980 Widen                  3:38.07,6   1:26.17,6  (5612) Diplom      5.10 ¦    50.07  137.¦   50.21  138.¦   56.27  195.¦ 1:01.10  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29  136.¦ 2:36.57  152.¦ 3:38.07  158.¦
M30        614. Minder Urs             1969 Kaiseraugst            3:42.21,8   1:31.06,6  (5625) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.41  709.¦   54.15  730.¦   55.57  648.¦   58.27  554.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.57  717.¦ 2:43.54  672.¦ 3:42.21  614.¦
M40        262. Mühlberg Martin        1965 Windisch               3:22.47,8   1:04.00,4  (5678) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.28  346.¦   49.44  341.¦   50.33  263.¦   53.02  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.12  338.¦ 2:29.45  300.¦ 3:22.47  262.¦
M20        245. Müller Daniel          1981 Hunzenschwil           3:59.36,4   1:47.46,4  (5694) Diplom      5.40 ¦    54.06  213.¦   57.34  280.¦ 1:03.54  270.¦ 1:04.00  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.41  240.¦ 2:55.35  256.¦ 3:59.36  245.¦
M50        392. Müller Erich           1956 Leibstadt              4:32.01,7   1:45.09,8  (5697) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:03.12  406.¦ 1:03.52  399.¦ 1:08.04  387.¦ 1:16.52  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.04  403.¦ 3:15.09  397.¦ 4:32.01  392.¦
M30         60. Mueller Michi          1973 Dintikon               2:48.58,7     37.43,5  (5671) Diplom      4.00 ¦    41.23   76.¦   42.01   85.¦   42.30   66.¦   43.03   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.25   80.¦ 2:05.55   69.¦ 2:48.58   60.¦
M40        878. Müller Rolf            1968 Zeiningen              5:24.09,2   3:05.21,8  (5713) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:10.09  905.¦ 1:09.30  894.¦ 1:25.51  885.¦ 1:38.37  878.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.40  900.¦ 3:45.32  885.¦ 5:24.09  878.¦
M30        770. Müller Stephan         1974 Aarau                  3:53.51,6   1:42.36,4  (5720) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.23  753.¦   55.23  790.¦   59.00  776.¦ 1:05.04  784.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  757.¦ 2:48.47  763.¦ 3:53.51  770.¦
M40        876. Müller Urs             1965 Strengelbach           5:19.45,8   3:00.58,4  (5725) Diplom      7.34 ¦    58.45  759.¦ 1:10.17  896.¦ 1:42.37  889.¦ 1:28.06  862.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.02  874.¦ 3:51.39  888.¦ 5:19.45  876.¦
M40        385. Nägeli Roland          1965 Bremgarten AG          3:33.04,3   1:14.16,9  (5745) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.40  450.¦   52.17  469.¦   52.27  350.¦   56.38  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.58  453.¦ 2:36.25  404.¦ 3:33.04  385.¦
M45        384. Niederbäumer Gunthard  1962 Frick                  3:43.32,5   1:09.10,8  (5775) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.56  538.¦   54.29  461.¦   55.32  365.¦   57.34  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  489.¦ 2:45.58  437.¦ 3:43.32  384.¦
M45        284. Niederer Christian     1959 Endingen               3:32.36,2     58.14,5  (5777) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.50  367.¦   52.15  356.¦   52.47  260.¦   55.43  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  355.¦ 2:36.52  317.¦ 3:32.36  284.¦
M45        DNF  Nydegger Karlfred      1963 Wohlen AG              1:38.54,0 1/2 Maratho  (5805)             ---- ¦    49.17  242.¦   49.37  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        770. Ochsner René           1964 Windisch               4:18.19,2   1:59.31,8  (5817) Diplom      6.07 ¦    55.55  666.¦   59.33  785.¦ 1:10.22  834.¦ 1:12.28  754.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  723.¦ 3:05.51  772.¦ 4:18.19  770.¦
M45         52. Oppliger Daniel        1962 Möriken AG             2:59.12,7     24.51,0  (5847) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.30   90.¦   44.26   67.¦   44.39   47.¦   45.36   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   77.¦ 2:13.36   62.¦ 2:59.12   52.¦
M30        887. Osterwalder Ilja       1973 Staufen                4:09.08,2   1:57.53,0  (5852) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.16  686.¦   54.35  742.¦ 1:01.33  867.¦ 1:19.42  985.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  716.¦ 2:49.25  771.¦ 4:09.08  887.¦
M30        739. Oswald Thomas          1973 Rheinfelden            3:51.19,1   1:40.03,9  (5856) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.38  811.¦   55.34  799.¦   58.05  745.¦ 1:02.00  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  804.¦ 2:49.19  770.¦ 3:51.19  739.¦
M20         51. Owen Robin             1979 Baden                  3:04.36,1     52.46,1  (5862) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.36   69.¦   44.26   55.¦   46.19   55.¦   49.13   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   63.¦ 2:15.22   59.¦ 3:04.36   51.¦
M20        130. Perret Christian       1981 Baden                  3:30.03,6   1:18.13,6  (5915) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.36  165.¦   51.59  166.¦   53.52  152.¦   52.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.35  165.¦ 2:37.27  158.¦ 3:30.03  130.¦
M30        985. Peterhans Andy         1969 Lenzburg               4:29.13,2   2:17.58,0  (5928) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.37 1051.¦ 1:05.07 1054.¦ 1:09.11  990.¦ 1:11.17  904.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.44 1056.¦ 3:17.56 1022.¦ 4:29.13  985.¦
M65         25. Peterhans Sepp         1942 Mellingen              4:26.29,8   1:13.08,9  (5929) Diplom      6.18 ¦    59.38   24.¦ 1:02.03   23.¦ 1:10.04   27.¦ 1:14.43   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42   23.¦ 3:11.46   24.¦ 4:26.29   25.¦
M20        165. Pfändler Jonas         1985 Full-Reuenthal         3:40.39,7   1:28.49,7  (5941) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.58  154.¦   51.16  154.¦   57.35  210.¦ 1:00.49  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  156.¦ 2:39.50  173.¦ 3:40.39  165.¦
M18          8. Pfister Christoph      1989 Neuenhof               4:11.59,5   1:57.58,3  (5949) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.11   13.¦   57.14   11.¦ 1:03.41   10.¦ 1:12.52    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.25   11.¦ 2:59.07    9.¦ 4:11.59    8.¦
M40        715. Pfister Roney          1967 Ehrendingen            4:09.08,0   1:50.20,6  (5953) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.16  556.¦   54.35  584.¦ 1:01.33  696.¦ 1:19.42  824.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  568.¦ 2:49.25  620.¦ 4:09.08  715.¦
M40        425. Pirscher Andreas       1966 Nussbaumen AG          3:37.13,5   1:18.26,1  (5974) Diplom      5.08 ¦    49.32  349.¦   49.49  347.¦   50.24  259.¦ 1:07.26  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  342.¦ 2:29.46  301.¦ 3:37.13  425.¦
W40        103. Pirscher Ute           1967 Nussbaumen AG          4:02.19,8   1:13.23,1  (1630) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.17  125.¦   59.00  114.¦ 1:01.04   99.¦ 1:02.58   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  120.¦ 2:59.21  109.¦ 4:02.19  103.¦
M30        536. Pletscher Andreas      1971 Wettingen              3:35.55,1   1:24.39,9  (5983) Diplom      5.07 ¦    46.05  246.¦   46.56  268.¦   53.14  509.¦ 1:09.39  878.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.01  258.¦ 2:26.15  331.¦ 3:35.55  536.¦
M30        863. Purtschert Patrik      1972 Würenlos               4:03.05,3   1:51.50,1  (9620) Diplom      5.45 ¦    56.26  841.¦   56.17  833.¦   59.34  804.¦ 1:10.47  897.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  843.¦ 2:52.18  809.¦ 4:03.05  863.¦
M40        409. Raiser Thomas          1968 Wohlen AG              3:35.03,3   1:16.15,9  (6029) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.30  434.¦   51.49  437.¦   54.05  420.¦   57.38  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.19  433.¦ 2:37.25  437.¦ 3:35.03  409.¦
M30         36. Ratschob Remo          1971 Wohlen AG              2:42.41,2     31.26,0  (6038) Diplom      3.51 ¦    37.26   26.¦   39.16   36.¦   42.02   59.¦   43.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.43   30.¦ 1:58.46   38.¦ 2:42.41   36.¦
W50         59. Reiniger Heidi         1954 Schupfart              4:55.47,5   1:36.18,6  (1654) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:09.33   64.¦ 1:11.39   61.¦ 1:14.06   58.¦ 1:20.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.13   61.¦ 3:35.19   57.¦ 4:55.47   59.¦
M50        283. Rey Ueli               1956 Oberentfelden          3:59.47,8   1:12.55,9  (6089) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.09  301.¦   57.31  296.¦   59.31  259.¦ 1:05.35  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  294.¦ 2:54.12  280.¦ 3:59.47  283.¦
M55        119. Rippstein Guido        1953 Baden                  3:55.51,8   1:15.10,0  (6124) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.31  113.¦   56.51  126.¦ 1:00.00  128.¦ 1:03.27  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  124.¦ 2:52.24  122.¦ 3:55.51  119.¦
W50         16. Rippstein Hilde        1958 Baden                  3:55.05,5     35.36,6  (1667) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31   14.¦   56.52   17.¦ 1:00.00   16.¦ 1:02.41   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23   17.¦ 2:52.23   16.¦ 3:55.05   16.¦
M30        901. Rom Michael            1971 Nussbaumen AG          4:11.45,8   2:00.30,6  (6153) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:03.23 1044.¦ 1:03.36 1025.¦ 1:02.43  895.¦ 1:02.02  703.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59 1032.¦ 3:09.43  967.¦ 4:11.45  901.¦
W30        148. Rosenberg Sonja        1969 Gipf-Oberfrick         4:07.17,9   1:35.09,1  (1684) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.26   87.¦   57.58  135.¦ 1:06.35  193.¦ 1:08.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.24  105.¦ 2:59.00  142.¦ 4:07.17  148.¦
W40        147. Roser Monika           1965 Kindhausen AG          4:24.17,0   1:35.20,3  (1685) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.50  171.¦ 1:03.16  147.¦ 1:06.36  141.¦ 1:09.34  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.06  164.¦ 3:14.42  151.¦ 4:24.17  147.¦
M40        567. Rossi Marco            1964 Windisch               3:49.39,4   1:30.52,0  (6166) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.02  546.¦   53.15  534.¦   57.37  577.¦ 1:05.44  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.17  542.¦ 2:43.55  537.¦ 3:49.39  567.¦
M45        539. Roth Tomas             1961 Berikon                4:00.17,8   1:25.56,1  (6182) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.55  568.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:00.15  529.¦ 1:07.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  554.¦ 2:53.14  523.¦ 4:00.17  539.¦
M45         87. Roth Torsten           1961 Baden                  3:08.02,0     33.40,3  (6183) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.06  118.¦   44.58   96.¦   47.26   97.¦   50.30   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  100.¦ 2:17.31   99.¦ 3:08.02   87.¦
M50        304. Röthlisberger Thomas   1958 Brittnau               4:05.49,8   1:18.57,9  (6189) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.11  353.¦   58.43  340.¦ 1:00.58  294.¦ 1:06.56  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  350.¦ 2:58.53  328.¦ 4:05.49  304.¦
M45        537. Rotzer Urs             1960 Koblenz                4:00.00,0   1:25.38,3  (6191) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.17  500.¦   55.00  477.¦   59.45  513.¦ 1:09.56  567.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  483.¦ 2:50.03  496.¦ 4:00.00  537.¦
M50        146. Rudolf Hanspeter       1955 Zurzach                3:38.27,2     51.35,3  (6199) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.37  200.¦   53.15  184.¦   55.21  157.¦   57.13  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.52  191.¦ 2:41.14  176.¦ 3:38.27  146.¦
M45        259. Rüegg Beat             1961 Muri AG                3:29.32,6     55.10,9  (6204) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.55  226.¦   50.01  246.¦   52.59  270.¦   57.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.57  232.¦ 2:31.56  236.¦ 3:29.32  259.¦
M45        164. Rüegg Herbert          1961 Rothrist               3:19.50,9     45.29,2  (6205) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.35  250.¦   48.38  181.¦   49.54  157.¦   51.43  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13  218.¦ 2:28.07  179.¦ 3:19.50  164.¦
M50        201. Rupp Christof          1958 Sins                   3:48.20,1   1:01.28,2  (6217) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.35  267.¦   55.31  243.¦   57.37  209.¦   59.35  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  257.¦ 2:48.44  237.¦ 3:48.20  201.¦
M45        171. Russenberger Thomas    1963 Lenzburg               3:20.52,5     46.30,8  (6221) Diplom      4.45 ¦    48.06  193.¦   48.00  158.¦   50.29  172.¦   54.16  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  167.¦ 2:26.36  166.¦ 3:20.52  171.¦
M45         71. Schaffner Andreas      1963 Oftringen              3:03.29,5     29.07,8  (6279) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.05   72.¦   44.37   85.¦   45.17   60.¦   49.28   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43   71.¦ 2:14.00   66.¦ 3:03.29   71.¦
M65         29. Schaffner Hans         1940 Rheinfelden            4:37.39,0   1:24.18,1  (6280) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.39   25.¦ 1:01.02   22.¦ 1:16.27   34.¦ 1:20.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42   22.¦ 3:17.09   28.¦ 4:37.39   29.¦
M40        535. Schälchli Bruno        1967 Fislisbach             3:46.41,6   1:27.54,2  (6284) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.58  544.¦   53.54  560.¦   57.31  574.¦ 1:02.16  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  554.¦ 2:44.24  539.¦ 3:46.41  535.¦
M30        488. Schär Markus           1977 Wittnau                3:32.03,4   1:20.48,2  (6289) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.41  442.¦   51.39  541.¦   54.45  585.¦   55.57  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.21  488.¦ 2:36.06  508.¦ 3:32.03  488.¦
M40        630. Schärer Dieter         1965 Lenzburg               3:55.49,4   1:37.02,0  (6290) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.00  479.¦   52.32  490.¦   57.21  567.¦ 1:13.55  775.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  482.¦ 2:41.54  505.¦ 3:55.49  630.¦
M30        869. Schärer Hans-Peter     1970 Menziken               4:05.40,4   1:54.25,2  (6291) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.03  932.¦   56.17  832.¦ 1:00.42  848.¦ 1:09.37  877.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.20  881.¦ 2:56.02  856.¦ 4:05.40  869.¦
M45        530. Schelbert Markus       1962 Beinwil am See         3:59.13,7   1:24.52,0  (6313) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.50  534.¦   57.38  579.¦ 1:04.06  595.¦ 1:01.39  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.28  560.¦ 2:57.34  574.¦ 3:59.13  530.¦
M40        112. Schenker Christoph     1964 Erlinsbach             3:04.35,9     45.48,5  (6322) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.52  155.¦   44.27  102.¦   45.14   91.¦   50.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.19  134.¦ 2:14.34  112.¦ 3:04.35  112.¦
W40         85. Scheurer Madeleine     1968 Besenbüren             3:53.42,4   1:04.45,7  (1723) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.40   52.¦   54.23   54.¦   59.32   85.¦ 1:06.05  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04   53.¦ 2:47.37   65.¦ 3:53.42   85.¦
W30        173. Schmid Anita           1977 Wittnau                4:13.11,5   1:41.02,7  (1733) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.16  212.¦ 1:03.57  207.¦ 1:03.37  163.¦ 1:02.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.13  209.¦ 3:10.51  193.¦ 4:13.11  173.¦
M40        104. Schmid Christian       1967 Berikon                3:03.15,9     44.28,5  (6368) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.30  127.¦   44.28  108.¦   45.23   94.¦   48.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  112.¦ 2:14.22  107.¦ 3:03.15  104.¦
M30        180. Schmid Marco           1971 Schafisheim            3:08.08,4     56.53,2  (6374) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.25  259.¦   45.17  202.¦   47.02  184.¦   49.23  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  224.¦ 2:18.45  204.¦ 3:08.08  180.¦
W45        138. Schneider Lisbeth      1959 Brunegg                5:00.02,1   1:45.23,5  (1749) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:07.00  136.¦ 1:12.53  143.¦ 1:16.41  136.¦ 1:23.26  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.54  140.¦ 3:36.35  137.¦ 5:00.02  138.¦
M50        309. Schödler Marcel        1958 Endingen               4:07.05,4   1:20.13,5  (6433) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.34  232.¦   56.28  272.¦ 1:03.11  333.¦ 1:12.50  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  255.¦ 2:54.14  281.¦ 4:07.05  309.¦
M45        555. Schoenemann Thomas     1963 Schafisheim            4:04.27,4   1:30.05,7  (6434) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25  651.¦   59.14  627.¦ 1:00.29  533.¦ 1:05.17  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.40  635.¦ 2:59.09  588.¦ 4:04.27  555.¦
M50        387. Semadeni Jürg          1958 Möriken AG             4:28.12,8   1:41.20,9  (6522) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.55  430.¦ 1:05.56  415.¦ 1:08.12  389.¦ 1:07.08  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.51  419.¦ 3:21.03  404.¦ 4:28.12  387.¦
W40         48. Siegenthaler Brigitte  1964 Oberentfelden          3:42.33,0     53.36,3  (1772) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.33   64.¦   54.06   50.¦   56.13   49.¦   57.38   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.40   58.¦ 2:44.54   52.¦ 3:42.33   48.¦
M45        246. Siegenthaler Fredy     1962 Oberentfelden          3:28.32,3     54.10,6  (6539) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.40  219.¦   50.23  267.¦   53.21  293.¦   56.06  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.04  235.¦ 2:32.25  242.¦ 3:28.32  246.¦
M45        177. Sigrist Jörg           1959 Othmarsingen           3:21.33,3     47.11,6  (6552) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.35  249.¦   49.58  244.¦   50.25  170.¦   51.33  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  246.¦ 2:29.59  209.¦ 3:21.33  177.¦
W40        161. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 1964 Niederrohrdorf         4:30.32,0   1:41.35,3  (1784) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.04  139.¦ 1:04.11  160.¦ 1:09.59  167.¦ 1:16.16  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  141.¦ 3:14.15  148.¦ 4:30.32  161.¦
M55        161. Spirk Helmut           1953 Oberentfelden          4:16.05,2   1:35.23,4  (6613) Diplom      6.04 ¦    55.24  111.¦   55.24  110.¦   59.34  122.¦ 1:25.41  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  110.¦ 2:50.23  115.¦ 4:16.05  161.¦
M20        266. Spuhler David          1980 Baden                  4:10.09,1   1:58.19,1  (6626) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.19  294.¦   58.27  289.¦ 1:05.58  285.¦ 1:06.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  291.¦ 3:03.45  287.¦ 4:10.09  266.¦
M50        361. Stalder Paul           1955 Remigen                4:17.56,9   1:31.05,0  (6647) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.22  329.¦   59.55  362.¦ 1:05.09  363.¦ 1:14.29  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  355.¦ 3:03.27  352.¦ 4:17.56  361.¦
M20        DNF  Steiner Armin          1979 Uerkheim               2:04.58,8 3/4 Maratho  (6684)             ---- ¦    37.19   10.¦   37.41   10.¦   49.57   97.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.00   10.¦ 2:04.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        674. Stenz Dominik          1978 Fischbach-Göslikon     3:47.05,4   1:35.50,2  (6702) Diplom      5.22 ¦    54.17  747.¦   53.05  664.¦   57.04  702.¦ 1:02.38  722.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  701.¦ 2:44.27  684.¦ 3:47.05  674.¦
M45        601. Stenz Valentin         1960 Remetschwil            4:14.35,4   1:40.13,7  (6703) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.32  655.¦   59.43  635.¦ 1:03.35  586.¦ 1:11.44  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  641.¦ 3:02.51  599.¦ 4:14.35  601.¦
W60          9. Stocker Rita           1945 Obermumpf              4:54.09,8   1:21.24,6  (1802) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:09.21   11.¦ 1:12.04   11.¦ 1:15.32    8.¦ 1:17.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.26   11.¦ 3:36.58   11.¦ 4:54.09    9.¦
M55          2. Stöckli Urs            1950 Rottenschwil           2:57.05,2     16.23,4  (6719) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.29    3.¦   43.16    2.¦   44.38    2.¦   46.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.45    2.¦ 2:10.23    2.¦ 2:57.05    2.¦
W20         83. Stojanovic Jasna       1987 Bremgarten AG          4:25.06,1   1:51.50,9  (9651) Diplom      6.16 ¦    53.40   39.¦   58.56   69.¦ 1:16.50  106.¦ 1:15.38   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37   52.¦ 3:09.27   77.¦ 4:25.06   83.¦
M45        698. Stoll Oliver           1963 Zeihen                 5:06.13,4   2:31.51,7  (6722) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:02.52  695.¦ 1:03.18  678.¦ 1:19.00  699.¦ 1:41.02  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.10  684.¦ 3:25.10  691.¦ 5:06.13  698.¦
M45        DNF  Strupp Christian       1963 Ennetbaden             1:31.44,7 1/2 Maratho  (6752)             ---- ¦    45.29  130.¦   46.14  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W50         63. Studer Doris           1957 Eiken                  5:21.03,1   2:01.34,2  (1940) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:16.12   68.¦ 1:17.54   66.¦ 1:23.20   63.¦ 1:23.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:34.06   67.¦ 3:57.27   64.¦ 5:21.03   63.¦
M30        899. Studhalter Michael     1975 Oftringen              4:11.39,2   2:00.24,0  (6763) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.24  988.¦ 1:00.51  989.¦ 1:02.33  892.¦ 1:07.49  849.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  992.¦ 3:03.49  935.¦ 4:11.39  899.¦
M40        631. Suter Daniel           1964 Aarau                  3:56.04,2   1:37.16,8  (6784) Diplom      5.35 ¦    49.18  340.¦   53.29  546.¦ 1:04.46  764.¦ 1:08.30  697.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  423.¦ 2:47.34  598.¦ 3:56.04  631.¦
M30        712. Tamai Almo             1970 Auenstein              3:49.13,6   1:37.58,4  (6813) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.33  803.¦   55.12  774.¦   55.59  651.¦ 1:02.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.46  788.¦ 2:46.45  736.¦ 3:49.13  712.¦
M50        260. Theiler René           1958 Schneisingen           3:57.25,9   1:10.34,0  (6829) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.10  352.¦   58.25  325.¦   59.32  262.¦ 1:00.17  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  337.¦ 2:57.08  306.¦ 3:57.25  260.¦
W20         93. Thomys Heike           1980 Schneisingen           4:33.16,5   2:00.01,3  (1828) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.35   72.¦ 1:00.43   74.¦ 1:08.54   88.¦ 1:24.03  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.18   74.¦ 3:09.12   76.¦ 4:33.16   93.¦
M60         44. Tinner Toni            1946 Gippingen              3:51.40,9     53.22,0  (6858) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.32   39.¦   55.01   38.¦ 1:00.56   60.¦ 1:02.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.33   38.¦ 2:49.29   46.¦ 3:51.40   44.¦
M50        413. Tobler Urs             1956 Arni-Islisberg         4:53.05,2   2:06.13,3  (6865) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.16  432.¦ 1:08.05  423.¦ 1:13.02  406.¦ 1:22.39  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  429.¦ 3:30.25  418.¦ 4:53.05  413.¦
W30        160. Tögel Corinne          1977 Zeihen                 4:10.56,4   1:38.47,6  (1834) Diplom      5.56 ¦    56.31  113.¦   57.13  122.¦ 1:05.42  185.¦ 1:11.28  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  113.¦ 2:59.28  145.¦ 4:10.56  160.¦
M30        193. Tommer Patrick         1972 Lengnau AG             3:08.57,4     57.42,2  (6872) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.28  171.¦   45.05  198.¦   47.51  211.¦   51.31  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  194.¦ 2:17.25  184.¦ 3:08.57  193.¦
M40        501. Treier Isidor          1964 Wölflinswil            3:43.42,6   1:24.55,2  (6894) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.33  565.¦   53.28  545.¦ 1:00.44  678.¦   55.55  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  557.¦ 2:47.47  601.¦ 3:43.42  501.¦
M50        234. Umbricht Georg         1955 Oberlunkhofen          3:54.21,2   1:07.29,3  (6936) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.33  364.¦   58.04  314.¦   59.19  250.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  340.¦ 2:56.57  303.¦ 3:54.21  234.¦
M40        400. Umbricht Niklaus       1966 Untersiggenthal        3:34.18,1   1:15.30,7  (6937) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.20  510.¦   52.14  461.¦   52.33  353.¦   57.09  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  487.¦ 2:37.08  427.¦ 3:34.18  400.¦
M45        192. Ummel Beat             1960 Suhr                   3:23.26,3     49.04,6  (6939) Diplom      4.49 ¦    44.47  105.¦   46.55  136.¦   56.26  396.¦   55.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  121.¦ 2:28.09  180.¦ 3:23.26  192.¦
W30         40. Usteri Rahel           1974 Wettingen              3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.57   47.¦   49.59   44.¦   52.27   45.¦   53.07   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.57   46.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:25.31   40.¦
M40        486. van Heel Guido         1965 Eiken                  3:42.00,8   1:23.13,4  (6958) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.15  627.¦   55.08  616.¦   55.32  479.¦   56.05  349.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  616.¦ 2:45.55  565.¦ 3:42.00  486.¦
M40        441. Vandekerckhove Patrick 1967 Möriken AG             3:38.09,1   1:19.21,7  (6959) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.35  440.¦   50.53  393.¦   55.15  469.¦ 1:00.25  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  414.¦ 2:37.43  441.¦ 3:38.09  441.¦
M45        377. Vogel Markus           1963 Kölliken               3:42.55,3   1:08.33,6  (6989) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.20  447.¦   54.20  456.¦   55.41  370.¦   59.33  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.40  443.¦ 2:43.21  405.¦ 3:42.55  377.¦
M40        236. Vogel Thomas           1967 Hägglingen             3:19.37,5   1:00.50,1  (6990) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.45  180.¦   47.07  204.¦   51.06  280.¦   55.38  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  188.¦ 2:23.59  199.¦ 3:19.37  236.¦
M45        486. Vogt Thomas            1961 Schneisingen           3:54.55,5   1:20.33,8  (7001) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.50  368.¦   52.14  350.¦   55.20  361.¦ 1:15.30  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  354.¦ 2:39.25  358.¦ 3:54.55  486.¦
M45        167. Vogt Urs               1959 Freienwil              3:20.05,6     45.43,9  (7002) Diplom      4.44 ¦    50.02  271.¦   49.23  221.¦   49.45  152.¦   50.54  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.25  243.¦ 2:29.11  201.¦ 3:20.05  167.¦
W50          3. Voser Therese          1957 Wettingen              3:42.06,3     22.37,4  (1864) Diplom      5.15 ¦    50.20    4.¦   53.24    3.¦   58.24   12.¦   59.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44    3.¦ 2:42.09    3.¦ 3:42.06    3.¦
M50        DNF  Voser Viktor           1955 Neuenhof               2:28.08,0 3/4 Maratho  (7028)             ---- ¦    49.16  102.¦   48.08   72.¦   50.43   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.24   90.¦ 2:28.08   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         53. Vosseler Beat          1964 Gebenstorf             2:57.03,0     38.15,6  (7030) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.34   41.¦   43.09   58.¦   45.02   80.¦   47.16   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.44   50.¦ 2:09.46   45.¦ 2:57.03   53.¦
M50         95. Weber Markus           1958 Rütihof                3:27.00,6     40.08,7  (7096) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.51  118.¦   50.28  115.¦   52.11   94.¦   54.28   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  113.¦ 2:32.31  102.¦ 3:27.00   95.¦
M40        280. Weber Martin           1968 Bremgarten AG          3:24.23,6   1:05.36,2  (6969) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.54  214.¦   48.00  242.¦   52.08  325.¦   57.20  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.54  224.¦ 2:27.03  264.¦ 3:24.23  280.¦
M30        865. Weiersmüller Jean Clau 1971 Lenzburg               4:03.25,8   1:52.10,6  (7116) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:06.53 1087.¦ 1:05.14 1056.¦ 1:05.01  939.¦   46.17  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.07 1070.¦ 3:17.08 1017.¦ 4:03.25  865.¦
W50         36. Weisskopf Maggie       1955 Wildegg                4:20.52,2   1:01.23,3  (1882) Diplom      6.10 ¦    56.54   20.¦   59.48   25.¦ 1:07.19   35.¦ 1:16.50   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.42   23.¦ 3:04.02   25.¦ 4:20.52   36.¦
W55         18. Weist Agnes            1952 Berikon                4:28.53,7   1:00.59,5  (1884) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.11   11.¦ 1:02.28   14.¦ 1:10.18   19.¦ 1:16.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.39   15.¦ 3:11.58   17.¦ 4:28.53   18.¦
M20        154. Wenger Daniel          1981 Fislisbach             3:36.58,4   1:25.08,4  (7137) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.32  210.¦   51.23  156.¦   54.45  172.¦   57.16  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  190.¦ 2:39.41  172.¦ 3:36.58  154.¦
M45        577. Wernli Christian       1959 Aarau                  4:09.00,7   1:34.39,0  (7418) Diplom      5.54 ¦    48.21  209.¦   51.33  311.¦ 1:03.12  581.¦ 1:25.52  679.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.55  254.¦ 2:43.08  402.¦ 4:09.00  577.¦
M20        228. Werthmüller Adrian     1981 Rombach                3:56.17,8   1:44.27,8  (7153) Diplom      5.36 ¦    56.29  256.¦   56.33  259.¦ 1:00.01  231.¦ 1:03.13  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  254.¦ 2:53.04  240.¦ 3:56.17  228.¦
M30        695. Wespi Bernhard         1973 Dintikon               3:48.17,2   1:37.02,0  (7404) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.51  766.¦   55.05  769.¦   56.58  699.¦ 1:01.21  675.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.56  763.¦ 2:46.55  738.¦ 3:48.17  695.¦
M45        303. Wetter Martin          1959 Hunzenschwil           3:35.00,8   1:00.39,1  (7160) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.54  429.¦   51.31  306.¦   51.50  209.¦   58.44  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  372.¦ 2:36.16  296.¦ 3:35.00  303.¦
M55        206. Wettstein Walter       1951 Brugg AG               5:07.19,0   2:26.37,2  (7164) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:10.07  209.¦ 1:10.39  208.¦ 1:16.46  199.¦ 1:29.45  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.46  209.¦ 3:37.33  206.¦ 5:07.19  206.¦
M45        705. Widmer Hans-Peter      1959 Oberentfelden          5:30.43,0   2:56.21,3  (7186) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:06.49  732.¦ 1:10.54  728.¦ 1:34.43  709.¦ 1:38.15  700.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.44  730.¦ 3:52.27  709.¦ 5:30.43  705.¦
M45         97. Wiederkehr Kurt        1960 Oberentfelden          3:08.51,9     34.30,2  (7193) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.22   81.¦   44.34   80.¦   47.10   92.¦   52.45  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   76.¦ 2:16.06   85.¦ 3:08.51   97.¦
M20        275. Wiget Sandro           1980 Kaiseraugst            4:14.09,4   2:02.19,4  (7199) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.29  334.¦ 1:04.04  329.¦ 1:03.33  263.¦ 1:03.01  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34  337.¦ 3:11.08  306.¦ 4:14.09  275.¦
M40        709. Willi Marcel           1966 Aristau                4:07.15,7   1:48.28,3  (7206) Diplom      5.51 ¦    58.06  737.¦   58.48  768.¦ 1:01.24  690.¦ 1:08.56  707.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  748.¦ 2:58.18  723.¦ 4:07.15  709.¦
M30         29. Willisegger Bruno      1973 Zofingen               2:39.45,7     28.30,5  (7207) Diplom      3.47 ¦    39.38   51.¦   39.27   41.¦   39.37   26.¦   41.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.05   47.¦ 1:58.42   37.¦ 2:39.45   29.¦
M45        490. Winkler Thomas         1962 Widen                  3:55.03,6   1:20.41,9  (7217) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.25  472.¦   56.15  536.¦   57.53  442.¦ 1:06.28  506.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  496.¦ 2:48.35  477.¦ 3:55.03  490.¦
M30        965. Wu Enyuan              1971 Killwangen             4:24.28,2   2:13.13,0  (9675) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:04.39 1059.¦ 1:02.26 1009.¦ 1:03.39  912.¦ 1:13.42  934.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06 1036.¦ 3:10.45  982.¦ 4:24.28  965.¦
M45        179. Wyss Ferdy             1959 Oberhof                3:21.51,4     47.29,7  (7280) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.28  245.¦   48.16  169.¦   50.08  165.¦   53.57  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44  213.¦ 2:27.53  176.¦ 3:21.51  179.¦
M40        546. Zaugg Roland           1965 Kölliken               3:47.15,0   1:28.27,6  (7300) Diplom      5.23 ¦    57.08  707.¦   55.59  658.¦   57.44  579.¦   56.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  686.¦ 2:50.52  643.¦ 3:47.15  546.¦
M40        871. Zehnder Bruno          1964 Aarau                  5:03.27,4   2:44.40,0  (7308) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:06.51  893.¦ 1:06.22  877.¦ 1:15.26  863.¦ 1:34.47  875.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.13  884.¦ 3:28.40  871.¦ 5:03.27  871.¦
M45        296. Zehnder Marcel         1959 Wohlen AG              3:33.52,5     59.30,8  (7311) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.03  233.¦   49.15  214.¦   53.16  290.¦ 1:02.17  430.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.19  219.¦ 2:31.35  232.¦ 3:33.52  296.¦
M30        661. Zeindler Markus        1975 Spreitenbach           3:45.31,1   1:34.15,9  (7313) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.57  592.¦   52.38  635.¦   57.32  727.¦ 1:03.22  732.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  616.¦ 2:42.08  645.¦ 3:45.31  661.¦
W20         12. Zeman Daniela          1984 Baden                  3:08.10,8     34.55,6  (1925) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.29   10.¦   42.49    7.¦   45.04   10.¦   55.47   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.18    7.¦ 2:12.23    9.¦ 3:08.10   12.¦
M30        706. Ziegler Daniel         1978 Künten                 3:48.36,6   1:37.21,4  (7326) Diplom      5.25 ¦    45.37  234.¦   52.27  611.¦ 1:03.24  906.¦ 1:07.07  832.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.05  403.¦ 2:41.29  628.¦ 3:48.36  706.¦
M55        203. Zimmermann Hans        1949 Fislisbach             4:54.45,4   2:14.03,6  (7332) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:10.27  211.¦ 1:11.48  210.¦ 1:14.40  197.¦ 1:17.49  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.15  210.¦ 3:36.56  205.¦ 4:54.45  203.¦
M55        196. Zimmermann Herbert     1951 Döttingen              4:45.23,7   2:04.41,9  (7333) Diplom      6.45 ¦    58.14  149.¦   59.42  168.¦ 1:17.42  202.¦ 1:29.43  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  161.¦ 3:15.39  185.¦ 4:45.23  196.¦
M30        457. Zimmermann Patrick     1973 Rothrist               3:29.43,7   1:18.28,5  (7336) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.01  600.¦   50.49  491.¦   51.05  371.¦   55.46  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  532.¦ 2:33.56  462.¦ 3:29.43  457.¦
M40        323. Zuber Bernhard         1964 Reinach AG             3:27.35,8   1:08.48,4  (1964) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.42  453.¦   51.25  418.¦   51.54  315.¦   52.33  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  428.¦ 2:35.02  379.¦ 3:27.35  323.¦
W30        119. Zuber Ruth             1969 Reinach AG             3:56.56,8   1:24.48,0  (1969) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.25   98.¦   57.01  116.¦ 1:00.52  135.¦ 1:03.37  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.26  106.¦ 2:53.19  111.¦ 3:56.56  119.¦
M45         91. Zuber Stefan           1962 Kaiseraugst            3:08.23,1     34.01,4  (7355) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.21  127.¦   45.01   97.¦   46.31   79.¦   51.27  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23  107.¦ 2:16.55   92.¦ 3:08.23   91.¦
M45        449. Zubler Robi            1961 Berikon                3:51.11,2   1:16.49,5  (7420) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.52  374.¦   52.34  382.¦   58.48  473.¦ 1:07.55  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  373.¦ 2:43.15  403.¦ 3:51.11  449.¦
M50        230. Zumsteg André          1954 Densbüren              3:53.38,2   1:06.46,3  (7405) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.27  198.¦   55.45  251.¦   59.45  271.¦ 1:05.39  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13  216.¦ 2:47.59  223.¦ 3:53.38  230.¦
W45         37. Zweifel Ursula         1962 Zeihen                 3:48.39,7     34.01,1  (1935) Diplom      5.25 ¦    57.30   64.¦   56.42   52.¦   57.19   34.¦   57.06   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.13   60.¦ 2:51.33   47.¦ 3:48.39   37.¦

Total 306



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.