Overall Women

6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Overall Women

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:11.58,3)

  Rang Name und Vorname          Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦     3/4-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Motta Louise              1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:11.58,3   1:39.49,5   (615) Diplom  W30      166.     5.58 ¦  1:00.31  568.¦ 1:03.36  626.¦ 1:06.12  572.¦ 1:01.37  315.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.08  589.¦ 3:10.20  570.¦ 4:11.58  501.¦
  502. Gygli Conny               1964 Zürich                 4:12.12,0   1:40.03,2  (1300) Diplom  W40      123.     5.58 ¦    59.09  484.¦   58.59  467.¦ 1:05.13  546.¦ 1:08.49  554.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  480.¦ 3:03.22  489.¦ 4:12.12  502.¦
  503. Rickenbach Evelyne        1963 Amriswil               4:12.16,9   1:40.08,1  (1661) Diplom  W45      93.      5.58 ¦  1:02.37  633.¦ 1:03.20  616.¦ 1:03.12  472.¦ 1:03.06  382.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  623.¦ 3:09.10  557.¦ 4:12.16  503.¦
  504. von Beckerath Isabel      1966 Zürich                 4:12.18,0   1:40.09,2  (1858) Diplom  W40      124.     5.58 ¦  1:03.18  667.¦ 1:03.59  644.¦ 1:03.13  473.¦ 1:01.46  322.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  657.¦ 3:10.31  575.¦ 4:12.18  504.¦
  505. Dietschi Brigitte         1962 Baden                  4:12.26,1   1:40.17,3  (1176) Diplom  W45      94.      5.58 ¦    59.11  489.¦   59.39  492.¦ 1:04.30  517.¦ 1:09.05  558.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.50  498.¦ 3:03.20  487.¦ 4:12.26  505.¦
  506. Steiner Corinne           1975 Altdorf UR             4:12.29,2   1:40.20,4  (1798) Diplom  W30      167.     5.59 ¦  1:02.20  619.¦ 1:01.33  558.¦ 1:03.49  493.¦ 1:04.45  429.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.53  585.¦ 3:07.43  540.¦ 4:12.29  506.¦
  507. Haefelin Dagmar           1981 Luzern                 4:12.32,6   1:40.23,8  (1303) Diplom  W20      69.      5.59 ¦  1:01.55  606.¦ 1:00.26  527.¦ 1:05.13  545.¦ 1:04.57  436.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.21  564.¦ 3:07.34  538.¦ 4:12.32  507.¦
  508. Jäger-Lindemann Swantje   1976 Genf                   4:12.35,9   1:40.27,1  (1387) Diplom  W30      168.     5.59 ¦  1:02.38  634.¦ 1:00.59  541.¦ 1:03.08  469.¦ 1:05.49  463.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.38  583.¦ 3:06.46  530.¦ 4:12.35  508.¦
  509. Sharon Eldridge           1962 RSA-East London        4:12.41,7   1:40.32,9  (1767) Diplom  W45      95.      5.59 ¦    52.57  190.¦ 1:00.50  537.¦ 1:04.38  521.¦ 1:14.14  666.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.48  351.¦ 2:58.26  430.¦ 4:12.41  509.¦
  510. Strasser Anne             1965 F-Villers les Nancy    4:12.46,2   1:40.37,4  (1805) Diplom  W40      125.     5.59 ¦    59.14  499.¦   58.29  430.¦ 1:02.54  457.¦ 1:12.07  637.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  461.¦ 3:00.39  459.¦ 4:12.46  510.¦
  511. Fässler Katharina         1977 Rüschlikon             4:12.50,8   1:40.42,0  (1213) Diplom  W30      169.     5.59 ¦  1:02.04  610.¦ 1:00.50  538.¦ 1:04.57  534.¦ 1:04.57  435.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  574.¦ 3:07.53  541.¦ 4:12.50  511.¦
  512. Karremans Jeannette       1969 Wasterkingen           4:12.56,2   1:40.47,4  (1409) Diplom  W30      170.     5.59 ¦  1:00.42  574.¦ 1:01.33  558.¦ 1:05.03  538.¦ 1:05.36  452.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.16  561.¦ 3:07.20  536.¦ 4:12.56  512.¦
  513. Baumann Susan             1978 D-München              4:12.58,5   1:40.49,7  (1048) Diplom  W30      171.     5.59 ¦  1:05.26  724.¦ 1:01.40  562.¦ 1:02.44  452.¦ 1:03.06  384.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  652.¦ 3:09.52  567.¦ 4:12.58  513.¦
  514. Winklehner Anna           1984 Luzern                 4:13.00,9   1:40.52,1  (1901) Diplom  W20      70.      5.59 ¦  1:01.14  586.¦ 1:01.03  543.¦ 1:04.30  516.¦ 1:06.12  471.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  562.¦ 3:06.48  531.¦ 4:13.00  514.¦
  515. Tanja Hallenberg          1968 FI-Järvenpää           4:13.01,3   1:40.52,5  (1819) Diplom  W40      126.     5.59 ¦  1:01.36  597.¦ 1:02.40  591.¦ 1:06.12  571.¦ 1:02.31  359.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.17  593.¦ 3:10.29  574.¦ 4:13.01  515.¦
  516. Bigler Linda              1970 Spiez                  4:13.02,9   1:40.54,1  (1074) Diplom  W30      172.     5.59 ¦    58.24  429.¦ 1:00.19  523.¦ 1:06.50  587.¦ 1:07.27  516.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  496.¦ 3:05.35  515.¦ 4:13.02  516.¦
  517. Kobel Irmgard             1956 Zürich                 4:13.05,0   1:40.56,2  (1430) Diplom  W50      26.      5.59 ¦    57.19  374.¦ 1:00.17  520.¦ 1:07.49  608.¦ 1:07.39  525.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  452.¦ 3:05.25  512.¦ 4:13.05  517.¦
  518. Alber Andrea              1968 D-Mintraching          4:13.06,4   1:40.57,6  (1013) Diplom  W40      127.     5.59 ¦  1:04.23  701.¦ 1:03.11  608.¦ 1:03.25  479.¦ 1:02.06  337.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.34  662.¦ 3:11.00  585.¦ 4:13.06  518.¦
  519. Schmid Anita              1977 Wittnau                4:13.11,5   1:41.02,7  (1733) Diplom  W30      173.     6.00 ¦  1:03.16  666.¦ 1:03.57  641.¦ 1:03.37  486.¦ 1:02.20  350.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.13  656.¦ 3:10.51  580.¦ 4:13.11  519.¦
  520. Fritzsche Sandra          1979 Zürich                 4:13.13,4   1:41.04,6  (1243) Diplom  W20      71.      6.00 ¦    59.57  551.¦   58.40  450.¦ 1:04.20  512.¦ 1:10.14  590.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.37  490.¦ 3:02.58  484.¦ 4:13.13  520.¦
  521. Loder Monika              1980 Bonstetten             4:13.21,2   1:41.12,4  (1490) Diplom  W20      72.      6.00 ¦  1:03.54  689.¦ 1:03.06  606.¦ 1:03.25  478.¦ 1:02.54  372.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  643.¦ 3:10.26  573.¦ 4:13.21  521.¦
  522. Giger Elisabeth           1981 Zürich                 4:13.25,9   1:41.17,1  (1271) Diplom  W20      73.      6.00 ¦  1:03.05  650.¦ 1:04.01  651.¦ 1:03.45  492.¦ 1:02.34  361.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  649.¦ 3:10.51  582.¦ 4:13.25  522.¦
  523. Meier Nicole              1987 Baden                  4:13.27,7   1:41.18,9  (1535) Diplom  W20      74.      6.00 ¦    59.17  505.¦   57.52  395.¦ 1:04.46  526.¦ 1:11.31  625.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.09  441.¦ 3:01.56  473.¦ 4:13.27  523.¦
  524. Borgeaud Isabelle         1972 Onex                   4:13.29,1   1:41.20,3  (1099) Diplom  W30      174.     6.00 ¦  1:00.13  562.¦ 1:00.46  533.¦ 1:05.10  540.¦ 1:07.18  513.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.00  543.¦ 3:06.10  523.¦ 4:13.29  524.¦
  525. Lundquist Erika           1972 USA-Fpo AE             4:13.49,0   1:41.40,2  (1498) Diplom  W30      175.     6.00 ¦  1:03.32  674.¦ 1:02.16  577.¦ 1:03.41  488.¦ 1:04.19  417.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.48  616.¦ 3:09.29  563.¦ 4:13.49  525.¦
  526. Trabesinger Nathalie      1969 Kaltbrunn              4:13.51,3   1:41.42,5  (1835) Diplom  W30      176.     6.00 ¦  1:02.55  643.¦ 1:02.36  587.¦ 1:02.38  449.¦ 1:05.41  456.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  613.¦ 3:08.09  544.¦ 4:13.51  526.¦
  527. Haudenschild Barbara      1975 Davos Glaris           4:13.52,5   1:41.43,7  (1317) Diplom  W30      177.     6.01 ¦  1:00.36  571.¦   59.39  494.¦ 1:02.33  448.¦ 1:11.03  613.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  528.¦ 3:02.49  480.¦ 4:13.52  527.¦
  528. Anja Maria García         1965 E-Bolnuevo - Murcia    4:13.53,6   1:41.44,8  (1030) Diplom  W40      128.     6.01 ¦  1:01.00  584.¦ 1:00.48  534.¦ 1:04.37  519.¦ 1:07.27  516.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  556.¦ 3:06.26  527.¦ 4:13.53  528.¦
  529. Maissen Daiana            1973 Chur                   4:13.55,2   1:41.46,4  (1513) Diplom  W30      178.     6.01 ¦    59.07  479.¦   57.37  376.¦ 1:00.42  383.¦ 1:16.27  707.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  422.¦ 2:57.27  407.¦ 4:13.55  529.¦
  530. Bissig Katharina          1979 Rüti ZH                4:13.56,1   1:41.47,3  (1081) Diplom  W20      75.      6.01 ¦    56.17  342.¦ 1:00.01  510.¦ 1:07.08  591.¦ 1:10.28  599.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.19  411.¦ 3:03.28  491.¦ 4:13.56  530.¦
  531. Siebert Carolina          1963 Langendorf             4:13.58,0   1:41.49,2  (1771) Diplom  W45      96.      6.01 ¦    58.58  465.¦   59.25  484.¦ 1:06.05  565.¦ 1:09.29  570.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  485.¦ 3:04.28  499.¦ 4:13.58  531.¦
  532. Graf Tanja                1971 Uetikon am See         4:13.58,7   1:41.49,9  (1280) Diplom  W30      179.     6.01 ¦  1:01.27  594.¦ 1:01.51  565.¦ 1:04.51  532.¦ 1:05.49  462.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  580.¦ 3:08.09  543.¦ 4:13.58  532.¦
  533. Weiss Esther              1965 Nürensdorf             4:13.59,5   1:41.50,7  (1878) Diplom  W40      129.     6.01 ¦    59.47  537.¦ 1:01.18  550.¦ 1:04.25  514.¦ 1:08.28  547.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.05  544.¦ 3:05.30  513.¦ 4:13.59  533.¦
  534. Zweifel Nicole            1982 Zürich                 4:14.03,9   1:41.55,1  (1934) Diplom  W20      76.      6.01 ¦  1:03.25  671.¦ 1:04.05  655.¦ 1:03.34  482.¦ 1:02.59  377.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.30  661.¦ 3:11.04  589.¦ 4:14.03  534.¦
  535. Gebhard Manuela           1975 D-Lauchringen          4:14.07,5   1:41.58,7  (1263) Diplom  W30      180.     6.01 ¦  1:00.51  577.¦   59.31  488.¦ 1:03.22  477.¦ 1:10.21  594.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  533.¦ 3:03.45  494.¦ 4:14.07  535.¦
  536. Vollenweider Rita         1976 Horgen                 4:14.08,2   1:41.59,4  (1857) Diplom  W30      181.     6.01 ¦  1:02.47  641.¦ 1:03.57  640.¦ 1:02.09  435.¦ 1:05.14  441.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.44  638.¦ 3:08.54  554.¦ 4:14.08  536.¦
  537. Beer Susanne              1969 Wallisellen            4:14.11,5   1:42.02,7  (1056) Diplom  W30      182.     6.01 ¦  1:00.00  557.¦ 1:00.15  519.¦ 1:06.24  575.¦ 1:07.31  519.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  529.¦ 3:06.40  528.¦ 4:14.11  537.¦
  538. Bertényi Kathrin          1968 Widnau                 4:14.18,4   1:42.09,6  (1070) Diplom  W40      130.     6.01 ¦    57.10  371.¦   59.06  475.¦ 1:03.43  489.¦ 1:14.17  667.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  410.¦ 3:00.01  453.¦ 4:14.18  538.¦
  539. Spörri Susanna            1985 Winterthur             4:14.26,7   1:42.17,9  (1788) Diplom  W20      77.      6.01 ¦    59.08  482.¦   58.16  419.¦ 1:06.41  584.¦ 1:10.19  593.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.25  448.¦ 3:04.06  497.¦ 4:14.26  539.¦
  540. Morocutti Paula           1974 Orbe                   4:14.50,5   1:42.41,7  (1562) Diplom  W30      183.     6.02 ¦    58.30  435.¦ 1:00.08  515.¦ 1:06.09  570.¦ 1:10.01  583.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  492.¦ 3:04.48  502.¦ 4:14.50  540.¦
  541. Dolbear Leah              1971 GB-Devon Cullompton    4:14.50,8   1:42.42,0  (1179) Diplom  W30      184.     6.02 ¦    58.30  436.¦ 1:00.09  516.¦ 1:06.09  569.¦ 1:10.01  584.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.39  493.¦ 3:04.49  503.¦ 4:14.50  541.¦
  542. Koch-Belgaid Astrid       1956 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,0   1:42.47,2  (1433) Diplom  W50      27.      6.02 ¦    57.29  380.¦ 1:01.02  542.¦ 1:06.24  577.¦ 1:09.59  580.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.31  488.¦ 3:04.56  505.¦ 4:14.56  542.¦
  543. Roniger-Frech Gabi        1963 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,1   1:42.47,3  (1680) Diplom  W45      97.      6.02 ¦    59.50  541.¦ 1:00.04  511.¦ 1:05.10  541.¦ 1:09.51  576.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.54  520.¦ 3:05.04  507.¦ 4:14.56  543.¦
  544. Ledingham Nicola          1974 SEY-Edinburgh EH11 1   4:15.00,4   1:42.51,6  (1476) Diplom  W30      185.     6.02 ¦  1:03.03  649.¦ 1:01.10  546.¦ 1:04.50  530.¦ 1:05.56  466.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.13  591.¦ 3:09.04  556.¦ 4:15.00  544.¦
  545. Larsson Maria             1972 S-Gothenburg           4:15.14,1   1:43.05,3  (1471) Diplom  W30      186.     6.02 ¦  1:00.00  556.¦ 1:01.52  566.¦ 1:04.22  513.¦ 1:08.59  557.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  557.¦ 3:06.14  524.¦ 4:15.14  545.¦
  546. Schlatter Sonya           1964 Zürich                 4:15.17,3   1:43.08,5  (1732) Diplom  W40      131.     6.03 ¦    58.08  417.¦ 1:01.19  551.¦ 1:05.57  562.¦ 1:09.52  578.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.27  514.¦ 3:05.24  511.¦ 4:15.17  546.¦
  547. Biland Regula             1964 Fislisbach             4:15.30,4   1:43.21,6  (1075) Diplom  W40      132.     6.03 ¦  1:02.09  613.¦ 1:02.33  586.¦ 1:03.30  481.¦ 1:07.16  511.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.43  599.¦ 3:08.13  545.¦ 4:15.30  547.¦
  548. Müller Madeleine          1967 Stallikon              4:15.46,9   1:43.38,1  (1570) Diplom  W40      133.     6.03 ¦  1:02.20  620.¦ 1:02.08  571.¦ 1:04.11  509.¦ 1:07.06  502.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  596.¦ 3:08.40  549.¦ 4:15.46  548.¦
  549. Zöschg Maria              1965 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     4:16.05,3   1:43.56,5  (1932) Diplom  W40      134.     6.04 ¦    59.56  549.¦ 1:00.48  535.¦ 1:06.09  567.¦ 1:09.11  562.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.44  540.¦ 3:06.54  532.¦ 4:16.05  549.¦
  550. Kraler Roswita            1957 I-Brixen (BZ)          4:16.06,0   1:43.57,2  (1443) Diplom  W50      28.      6.04 ¦    59.56  550.¦ 1:00.48  535.¦ 1:06.09  567.¦ 1:09.11  561.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.45  541.¦ 3:06.54  533.¦ 4:16.06  550.¦
  551. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth   1961 Horgen                 4:16.08,5   1:43.59,7  (1051) Diplom  W45      98.      6.04 ¦    59.53  544.¦ 1:02.48  597.¦ 1:05.35  555.¦ 1:07.51  529.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.41  570.¦ 3:08.17  546.¦ 4:16.08  551.¦
  552. Steel Jeanine             1952 USA-Florida            4:16.14,6   1:44.05,8  (1793) Diplom  W55      13.      6.04 ¦  1:03.50  687.¦ 1:03.54  636.¦ 1:03.27  480.¦ 1:05.03  438.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  666.¦ 3:11.11  591.¦ 4:16.14  552.¦
  553. Plail Carmen              1967 D-Mutlangen            4:16.18,2   1:44.09,4  (1631) Diplom  W40      135.     6.04 ¦  1:00.33  570.¦   59.43  498.¦ 1:05.23  552.¦ 1:10.38  603.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.17  530.¦ 3:05.40  516.¦ 4:16.18  553.¦
  554. Damiano Chantal           1972 Develier               4:16.52,6   1:44.43,8  (1168) Diplom  W30      187.     6.05 ¦  1:02.42  638.¦ 1:04.03  653.¦ 1:04.12  510.¦ 1:05.55  465.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  639.¦ 3:10.57  584.¦ 4:16.52  554.¦
  555. Olie Susanna              1959 D-Berlin               4:16.56,7   1:44.47,9  (1601) Diplom  W45      99.      6.05 ¦    58.04  410.¦   59.01  471.¦ 1:02.12  438.¦ 1:17.38  725.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  436.¦ 2:59.17  443.¦ 4:16.56  555.¦
  556. Kim Min Jeong             1973 Basel                  4:17.02,0   1:44.53,2  (1423) Diplom  W30      188.     6.05 ¦  1:02.15  615.¦ 1:00.35  528.¦ 1:05.54  560.¦ 1:08.16  541.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.50  572.¦ 3:08.45  551.¦ 4:17.02  556.¦
  557. Bohnenblust Susanne       1959 Winznau                4:17.24,2   1:45.15,4  (1092) Diplom  W45      100.     6.06 ¦  1:03.43  684.¦ 1:02.48  596.¦ 1:05.12  544.¦ 1:05.39  454.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  634.¦ 3:11.44  601.¦ 4:17.24  557.¦
  558. Herda Katrin              1971 Genève                 4:17.38,3   1:45.29,5  (1335) Diplom  W30      189.     6.06 ¦    56.55  363.¦ 1:02.03  568.¦ 1:07.09  592.¦ 1:11.29  624.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  502.¦ 3:06.08  521.¦ 4:17.38  558.¦
  559. Pasquinelli Veronika      1957 Bern                   4:17.58,3   1:45.49,5  (1613) Diplom  W50      29.      6.06 ¦    59.31  521.¦ 1:00.57  540.¦ 1:07.10  593.¦ 1:10.18  592.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  537.¦ 3:07.39  539.¦ 4:17.58  559.¦
  560. Fröhlich Christina        1966 D-Freiburg             4:17.58,7   1:45.49,9  (1244) Diplom  W40      136.     6.06 ¦    59.04  471.¦   59.04  473.¦ 1:08.38  627.¦ 1:11.12  617.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  479.¦ 3:06.46  529.¦ 4:17.58  560.¦
  561. Pujos Magali              1979 Zürich                 4:17.59,6   1:45.50,8  (1639) Diplom  W20      78.      6.06 ¦  1:01.45  602.¦ 1:03.13  609.¦ 1:06.04  564.¦ 1:06.56  497.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.58  606.¦ 3:11.02  587.¦ 4:17.59  561.¦
  562. Zgraggen Esther           1958 Altdorf UR             4:18.07,4   1:45.58,6  (1927) Diplom  W50      30.      6.07 ¦  1:02.58  646.¦ 1:02.09  573.¦ 1:05.12  543.¦ 1:07.47  527.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.07  608.¦ 3:10.20  569.¦ 4:18.07  562.¦
  563. Mund Kerstin              1963 D-Mönchengladbach      4:18.15,6   1:46.06,8  (1572) Diplom  W45      101.     6.07 ¦  1:05.59  735.¦ 1:05.46  701.¦ 1:05.29  553.¦ 1:01.00  290.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.46  707.¦ 3:17.15  655.¦ 4:18.15  563.¦
  564. Monn Matilda              1959 Igis                   4:18.21,2   1:46.12,4  (1556) Diplom  W45      102.     6.07 ¦  1:01.15  589.¦ 1:02.52  598.¦ 1:06.40  583.¦ 1:07.32  521.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.08  590.¦ 3:10.48  578.¦ 4:18.21  564.¦
  565. Brand Monika              1983 Wettswil               4:18.28,1   1:46.19,3  (1106) Diplom  W20      79.      6.07 ¦  1:03.37  680.¦ 1:04.07  660.¦ 1:03.35  483.¦ 1:07.06  503.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  667.¦ 3:11.21  595.¦ 4:18.28  565.¦
  566. Brändli Andrea            1985 Nürensdorf             4:18.42,0   1:46.33,2  (1108) Diplom  W20      80.      6.07 ¦  1:03.02  648.¦ 1:02.19  579.¦ 1:06.22  574.¦ 1:06.58  499.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.21  611.¦ 3:11.43  599.¦ 4:18.42  566.¦
  567. Nicklaus Dagmar           1958 D-Wuppertal            4:18.43,6   1:46.34,8  (1588) Diplom  W50      31.      6.07 ¦  1:03.10  658.¦ 1:03.58  642.¦ 1:04.05  504.¦ 1:07.29  518.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.08  653.¦ 3:11.13  592.¦ 4:18.43  567.¦
  568. Lüthy Petra               1968 Niederhasli            4:18.45,8   1:46.37,0  (1500) Diplom  W40      137.     6.07 ¦  1:05.58  733.¦ 1:04.28  670.¦ 1:06.29  579.¦ 1:01.49  326.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  702.¦ 3:16.56  650.¦ 4:18.45  568.¦
  569. Röllin Andrea             1959 Adliswil               4:18.58,2   1:46.49,4  (1675) Diplom  W45      103.     6.08 ¦  1:00.52  581.¦ 1:01.26  555.¦ 1:06.24  576.¦ 1:10.14  589.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.19  563.¦ 3:08.43  550.¦ 4:18.58  569.¦
  570. Kashiwagi Kaori           1978 GB-London SE22 0HX     4:18.58,6   1:46.49,8  (1411) Diplom  W30      190.     6.08 ¦  1:06.30  757.¦ 1:03.31  620.¦ 1:00.51  392.¦ 1:08.05  537.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.02  697.¦ 3:10.53  583.¦ 4:18.58  570.¦
  571. Brogle Veronika           1955 Eiken                  4:19.01,7   1:46.52,9  (1114) Diplom  W50      32.      6.08 ¦    59.15  503.¦ 1:00.38  529.¦ 1:07.11  595.¦ 1:11.56  633.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  519.¦ 3:07.05  534.¦ 4:19.01  571.¦
  572. Langenegger Diana         1972 Baar                   4:19.11,9   1:47.03,1  (1468) Diplom  W30      191.     6.08 ¦    59.36  526.¦   57.46  390.¦ 1:09.02  639.¦ 1:12.46  646.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  446.¦ 3:06.25  526.¦ 4:19.11  572.¦
  573. Weber Antje               1969 Zürich                 4:19.15,1   1:47.06,3  (1873) Diplom  W30      192.     6.08 ¦  1:00.15  564.¦   59.42  497.¦ 1:07.20  602.¦ 1:11.56  632.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.58  521.¦ 3:07.18  535.¦ 4:19.15  573.¦
  574. Muth Angela               1968 D-Alzenau              4:19.23,5   1:47.14,7  (1575) Diplom  W40      138.     6.08 ¦    59.41  530.¦ 1:02.42  593.¦ 1:07.21  603.¦ 1:09.37  573.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  566.¦ 3:09.45  565.¦ 4:19.23  574.¦
  575. Linder Sylvia             1960 Winkel                 4:19.28,2   1:47.19,4  (1486) Diplom  W45      104.     6.08 ¦  1:03.05  652.¦ 1:04.01  649.¦ 1:05.05  539.¦ 1:07.16  510.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  650.¦ 3:12.11  607.¦ 4:19.28  575.¦
  576. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                  4:19.39,2   1:47.30,4  (1208) Diplom  W40      139.     6.09 ¦    59.22  510.¦   59.39  495.¦ 1:06.49  585.¦ 1:13.47  658.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  505.¦ 3:05.51  519.¦ 4:19.39  576.¦
  577. Gruner Gisela             1957 D-Cottbus              4:19.39,8   1:47.31,0  (1290) Diplom  W50      33.      6.09 ¦    59.36  527.¦ 1:03.19  615.¦ 1:08.48  633.¦ 1:07.55  532.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  575.¦ 3:11.43  599.¦ 4:19.39  577.¦
  578. Maul Martina              1982 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:20.04,1   1:47.55,3  (1525) Diplom  W20      81.      6.09 ¦  1:07.13  781.¦ 1:04.17  664.¦ 1:05.37  556.¦ 1:02.55  374.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.31  705.¦ 3:17.08  652.¦ 4:20.04  578.¦
  579. Jacot-Descombes Brigitte  1956 Tolochenaz             4:20.10,9   1:48.02,1  (1385) Diplom  W50      34.      6.09 ¦  1:02.17  617.¦ 1:03.31  619.¦ 1:05.14  547.¦ 1:09.08  560.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.48  616.¦ 3:11.02  586.¦ 4:20.10  579.¦
  580. Frehen Dorothea           1961 D-Mainz                4:20.16,1   1:48.07,3  (1235) Diplom  W45      105.     6.10 ¦    58.58  464.¦ 1:00.07  513.¦ 1:06.08  566.¦ 1:15.01  678.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.05  506.¦ 3:05.14  508.¦ 4:20.16  580.¦
  581. Kapfelsberger Renate      1958 D-Neumarkt             4:20.29,5   1:48.20,7  (1408) Diplom  W50      35.      6.10 ¦  1:01.31  595.¦ 1:02.33  585.¦ 1:05.11  542.¦ 1:11.13  618.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.04  587.¦ 3:09.16  561.¦ 4:20.29  581.¦
  582. Degen Lea                 1966 Sissach                4:20.31,5   1:48.22,7  (1172) Diplom  W40      140.     6.10 ¦    56.12  339.¦ 1:01.10  547.¦ 1:08.46  630.¦ 1:14.21  669.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.23  447.¦ 3:06.09  522.¦ 4:20.31  582.¦
  583. Weisskopf Maggie          1955 Wildegg                4:20.52,2   1:48.43,4  (1882) Diplom  W50      36.      6.10 ¦    56.54  362.¦   59.48  502.¦ 1:07.19  600.¦ 1:16.50  713.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.42  420.¦ 3:04.02  496.¦ 4:20.52  583.¦
  584. Pfister Monique           1942 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.57,0   1:48.48,2  (1626) Diplom  W65      5.       6.11 ¦    59.54  547.¦ 1:03.44  629.¦ 1:07.01  588.¦ 1:10.16  591.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.39  584.¦ 3:10.40  577.¦ 4:20.57  584.¦
  585. Genthe Gabriele           1952 D-Berlin               4:21.03,5   1:48.54,7  (1266) Diplom  W55      14.      6.11 ¦    59.54  546.¦   59.26  485.¦ 1:06.02  563.¦ 1:15.39  698.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  510.¦ 3:05.23  510.¦ 4:21.03  585.¦
  586. Ehrsam Renate             1954 Berikon                4:21.07,6   1:48.58,8  (1197) Diplom  W50      37.      6.11 ¦    58.24  428.¦ 1:01.24  552.¦ 1:09.26  647.¦ 1:11.52  630.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.48  517.¦ 3:09.14  560.¦ 4:21.07  586.¦
  587. Pauly Helga               1948 D-Ehningen             4:21.11,5   1:49.02,7  (1616) Diplom  W60      7.       6.11 ¦  1:02.12  614.¦ 1:03.51  633.¦ 1:05.50  559.¦ 1:09.17  563.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.03  625.¦ 3:11.54  604.¦ 4:21.11  587.¦
  588. Feix Elli                 1953 D-Karlsruhe            4:21.20,5   1:49.11,7  (1217) Diplom  W55      15.      6.11 ¦  1:03.01  647.¦ 1:03.13  610.¦ 1:05.03  537.¦ 1:10.02  585.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.14  630.¦ 3:11.17  594.¦ 4:21.20  588.¦
  589. Weyermann Alexandra       1978 Langnau am Albis       4:21.22,8   1:49.14,0  (1892) Diplom  W30      193.     6.11 ¦  1:06.58  773.¦ 1:06.18  709.¦ 1:05.02  536.¦ 1:03.03  380.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  741.¦ 3:18.19  662.¦ 4:21.22  589.¦
  590. Rüdebusch Petra           1968 D-Münster              4:21.29,6   1:49.20,8  (1688) Diplom  W40      141.     6.11 ¦    54.39  255.¦   57.58  402.¦ 1:06.30  580.¦ 1:22.21  771.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.38  324.¦ 2:59.08  439.¦ 4:21.29  590.¦
  591. Grüninger Ursula S.       1952 Au-Zurich              4:21.56,3   1:49.47,5  (1291) Diplom  W55      16.      6.12 ¦  1:00.55  582.¦ 1:03.06  605.¦ 1:07.15  597.¦ 1:10.39  604.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.01  586.¦ 3:11.17  593.¦ 4:21.56  591.¦
  592. Kolb Gerda                1964 D-Nürnberg             4:21.58,7   1:49.49,9  (1436) Diplom  W40      142.     6.12 ¦  1:03.25  672.¦ 1:03.36  625.¦ 1:05.20  550.¦ 1:09.36  572.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  643.¦ 3:12.21  609.¦ 4:21.58  592.¦
  593. Gass Regina               1965 Zürich                 4:22.17,8   1:50.09,0  (1257) Diplom  W40      143.     6.12 ¦  1:03.09  657.¦ 1:03.56  638.¦ 1:05.21  551.¦ 1:09.51  577.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  647.¦ 3:12.26  610.¦ 4:22.17  593.¦
  593. Keller Iris               1964 USA-Morgan Hill Ca 9   4:22.17,8   1:50.09,0  (1415) Diplom  W40      143.     6.12 ¦  1:01.38  598.¦ 1:03.15  612.¦ 1:05.56  561.¦ 1:11.27  622.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.53  602.¦ 3:10.49  579.¦ 4:22.17  593.¦
  595. Fikarova Olga             1977 Brugg AG               4:22.35,8   1:50.27,0  (1221) Diplom  W30      194.     6.13 ¦    55.54  328.¦ 1:01.06  544.¦ 1:11.24  691.¦ 1:14.09  664.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  434.¦ 3:08.26  547.¦ 4:22.35  595.¦
  596. Fischer Carolin           1977 Genève                 4:22.50,2   1:50.41,4  (1222) Diplom  W30      195.     6.13 ¦  1:09.06  807.¦ 1:04.46  679.¦ 1:02.39  450.¦ 1:06.18  477.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.52  755.¦ 3:16.32  641.¦ 4:22.50  596.¦
  597. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                  4:22.51,4   1:50.42,6  (1703) Diplom  W40      145.     6.13 ¦  1:01.50  605.¦ 1:04.07  658.¦ 1:08.26  626.¦ 1:08.28  546.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  621.¦ 3:14.23  624.¦ 4:22.51  597.¦
  598. Lüthi Iris                1958 Zürich                 4:22.55,7   1:50.46,9  (1499) Diplom  W50      38.      6.13 ¦  1:00.49  575.¦ 1:02.30  584.¦ 1:09.10  645.¦ 1:10.24  595.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.20  581.¦ 3:12.30  612.¦ 4:22.55  598.¦
  599. Szlauzys Jolanta          1975 Zürich                 4:23.12,3   1:51.03,5  (1815) Diplom  W30      196.     6.14 ¦  1:06.31  758.¦ 1:05.20  693.¦ 1:04.53  533.¦ 1:06.27  482.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.52  710.¦ 3:16.45  643.¦ 4:23.12  599.¦
  600. Bussmann Andrea           1971 Ipsach                 4:23.23,5   1:51.14,7  (1139) Diplom  W30      197.     6.14 ¦  1:01.26  593.¦ 1:03.09  607.¦ 1:06.27  578.¦ 1:12.20  640.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.36  598.¦ 3:11.03  588.¦ 4:23.23  600.¦
  601. Kray Claudia              1969 Ehrendingen            4:23.28,1   1:51.19,3  (9572) Diplom  W30      198.     6.14 ¦  1:00.20  567.¦ 1:01.07  545.¦ 1:07.19  601.¦ 1:14.40  673.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.27  551.¦ 3:08.47  553.¦ 4:23.28  601.¦
  602. Schibler Isabel           1982 Reinach BL             4:23.57,3   1:51.48,5  (1724) Diplom  W20      82.      6.15 ¦  1:02.31  627.¦ 1:02.23  581.¦ 1:04.41  523.¦ 1:14.22  670.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  603.¦ 3:09.35  564.¦ 4:23.57  602.¦
  603. Schaub Andrea             1968 Hinwil                 4:24.01,0   1:51.52,2  (1714) Diplom  W40      146.     6.15 ¦    59.49  540.¦ 1:02.09  574.¦ 1:09.54  660.¦ 1:12.07  638.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  558.¦ 3:11.53  602.¦ 4:24.01  603.¦
  604. Roser Monika              1965 Kindhausen AG          4:24.17,0   1:52.08,2  (1685) Diplom  W40      147.     6.15 ¦  1:04.50  711.¦ 1:03.16  613.¦ 1:06.36  582.¦ 1:09.34  571.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.06  675.¦ 3:14.42  626.¦ 4:24.17  604.¦
  605. Schenkel Barbara          1965 Zürich                 4:24.18,6   1:52.09,8  (1721) Diplom  W40      148.     6.15 ¦  1:04.44  709.¦ 1:03.34  622.¦ 1:08.06  622.¦ 1:07.53  530.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.18  681.¦ 3:16.25  638.¦ 4:24.18  605.¦
  606. Hollwitz Petra            1963 D-Duisburg             4:24.32,8   1:52.24,0  (1360) Diplom  W45      106.     6.16 ¦  1:02.07  612.¦ 1:02.47  595.¦ 1:07.36  605.¦ 1:12.01  634.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.55  604.¦ 3:12.31  613.¦ 4:24.32  606.¦
  607. Masek Mary                1956 Herrliberg             4:24.39,3   1:52.30,5   (813) Diplom  W50      39.      6.16 ¦  1:04.23  700.¦ 1:02.12  575.¦ 1:07.06  589.¦ 1:10.57  606.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.35  635.¦ 3:13.42  619.¦ 4:24.39  607.¦
  608. Stojanovic Jasna          1987 Bremgarten AG          4:25.06,1   1:52.57,3  (9651) Diplom  W20      83.      6.16 ¦    53.40  216.¦   58.56  464.¦ 1:16.50  771.¦ 1:15.38  697.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.37  323.¦ 3:09.27  562.¦ 4:25.06  608.¦
  609. Basler Andrea             1969 Trimbach               4:25.27,1   1:53.18,3  (1044) Diplom  W30      199.     6.17 ¦  1:04.04  693.¦ 1:02.54  600.¦ 1:08.01  617.¦ 1:10.27  597.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  642.¦ 3:14.59  629.¦ 4:25.27  609.¦
  610. Rosenbauer Heike Margaret 1968 D-Dachau               4:25.29,3   1:53.20,5  (1683) Diplom  W40      149.     6.17 ¦  1:02.33  629.¦ 1:04.24  667.¦ 1:07.54  611.¦ 1:10.37  602.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  641.¦ 3:14.51  627.¦ 4:25.29  610.¦
  611. Aschwanden Bea            1976 Aarau                  4:25.37,5   1:53.28,7  (1035) Diplom  W30      200.     6.17 ¦    59.57  551.¦ 1:02.41  592.¦ 1:10.12  664.¦ 1:12.46  646.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.38  569.¦ 3:12.51  614.¦ 4:25.37  611.¦
  612. Angst Petra               1981 Winterthur             4:25.43,8   1:53.35,0  (1029) Diplom  W20      84.      6.17 ¦    58.38  442.¦ 1:01.25  554.¦ 1:07.17  598.¦ 1:18.22  735.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.03  522.¦ 3:07.21  537.¦ 4:25.43  612.¦
  613. Deseö Katja               1964 Herrliberg             4:25.48,0   1:53.39,2   (806) Diplom  W40      150.     6.17 ¦  1:03.40  681.¦ 1:04.29  673.¦ 1:07.43  607.¦ 1:09.54  579.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.10  677.¦ 3:15.54  634.¦ 4:25.48  613.¦
  614. Béguin Sandrine           1977 Männedorf              4:25.56,7   1:53.47,9  (1057) Diplom  W30      201.     6.18 ¦  1:00.32  569.¦   59.56  505.¦ 1:08.44  629.¦ 1:16.43  711.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  536.¦ 3:09.13  559.¦ 4:25.56  614.¦
  615. Maulshagen Nicole         1982 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   4:25.59,9   1:53.51,1  (1526) Diplom  W20      85.      6.18 ¦  1:03.28  673.¦ 1:04.07  659.¦ 1:07.51  609.¦ 1:10.32  601.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  663.¦ 3:15.27  633.¦ 4:25.59  615.¦
  616. Taddeo Larsen-Ledet Loa   1972 Raperswilen            4:26.02,9   1:53.54,1  (1816) Diplom  W30      202.     6.18 ¦  1:04.16  698.¦ 1:05.14  691.¦ 1:07.14  596.¦ 1:09.17  564.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  693.¦ 3:16.45  643.¦ 4:26.02  616.¦
  617. Goetz Andrea              1964 D-Steinmauern          4:26.06,0   1:53.57,2  (1275) Diplom  W40      151.     6.18 ¦  1:05.58  734.¦ 1:06.08  705.¦ 1:07.19  599.¦ 1:06.39  487.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  716.¦ 3:19.26  671.¦ 4:26.06  617.¦
  618. Maier Nicole              1977 Oberengstringen        4:26.15,3   1:54.06,5  (1511) Diplom  W30      203.     6.18 ¦  1:04.08  697.¦ 1:04.15  663.¦ 1:10.59  679.¦ 1:06.53  495.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.23  682.¦ 3:19.22  670.¦ 4:26.15  618.¦
  619. Ricco Rossana             1972 I-Casorezzo (MI)       4:26.24,9   1:54.16,1  (1658) Diplom  W30      204.     6.18 ¦    59.30  519.¦ 1:00.38  530.¦ 1:11.54  706.¦ 1:14.22  671.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  527.¦ 3:12.02  606.¦ 4:26.24  619.¦
  620. Schmitt-Wietzorrek        1978 A-Linz                 4:26.35,5   1:54.26,7  (1747) Diplom  W30      205.     6.19 ¦    59.15  501.¦   59.36  490.¦ 1:12.32  720.¦ 1:15.11  686.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.51  499.¦ 3:11.24  596.¦ 4:26.35  620.¦
  621. Tveiten Kirsi             1967 Zürich                 4:26.37,6   1:54.28,8  (1839) Diplom  W40      152.     6.19 ¦  1:04.55  717.¦ 1:06.50  726.¦ 1:09.09  644.¦ 1:05.42  457.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.45  706.¦ 3:20.55  680.¦ 4:26.37  621.¦
  622. Heiniger Elsbeth          1952 Büren an der Aare      4:26.46,9   1:54.38,1  (1325) Diplom  W55      17.      6.19 ¦  1:04.25  702.¦ 1:05.25  694.¦ 1:11.33  694.¦ 1:05.22  446.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.50  694.¦ 3:21.24  683.¦ 4:26.46  622.¦
  623. Tangorra Sabrina          1970 Winterthur             4:26.47,3   1:54.38,5  (1818) Diplom  W30      206.     6.19 ¦  1:03.15  663.¦ 1:04.06  657.¦ 1:08.02  620.¦ 1:11.22  619.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.21  659.¦ 3:15.24  631.¦ 4:26.47  623.¦
  624. Tangorra Jolanda          1969 Uster                  4:26.47,8   1:54.39,0  (1817) Diplom  W30      207.     6.19 ¦  1:03.16  665.¦ 1:04.06  656.¦ 1:08.02  621.¦ 1:11.23  620.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.22  660.¦ 3:15.24  632.¦ 4:26.47  624.¦
  625. Linster Christine         1958 L-Luxembourg           4:26.53,7   1:54.44,9  (1488) Diplom  W50      40.      6.19 ¦  1:06.06  742.¦ 1:06.38  716.¦ 1:08.48  633.¦ 1:05.21  445.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.44  724.¦ 3:21.32  690.¦ 4:26.53  625.¦
  626. Scheller Josée            1959 L-Olm                  4:26.54,1   1:54.45,3  (1719) Diplom  W45      107.     6.19 ¦  1:06.05  741.¦ 1:06.38  717.¦ 1:08.47  631.¦ 1:05.22  447.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.43  723.¦ 3:21.31  689.¦ 4:26.54  626.¦
  627. Balzer Ulrike             1972 D-München              4:27.07,3   1:54.58,5  (1041) Diplom  W30      208.     6.19 ¦    58.58  466.¦ 1:01.30  557.¦ 1:12.35  721.¦ 1:14.02  663.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.29  538.¦ 3:13.04  616.¦ 4:27.07  627.¦
  628. Crameri Theres            1964 Oberdorf NW            4:27.17,0   1:55.08,2  (1163) Diplom  W40      153.     6.20 ¦  1:06.30  756.¦ 1:06.54  730.¦ 1:08.00  615.¦ 1:05.52  464.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.24  745.¦ 3:21.25  684.¦ 4:27.17  628.¦
  629. Freund Tanja              1973 Zürich                 4:27.18,0   1:55.09,2  (1240) Diplom  W30      209.     6.20 ¦  1:06.17  748.¦ 1:04.00  646.¦ 1:06.50  586.¦ 1:10.10  587.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.17  699.¦ 3:17.07  651.¦ 4:27.18  629.¦
  630. Zielke Marina             1958 D-Krackow              4:27.20,4   1:55.11,6  (1929) Diplom  W50      41.      6.20 ¦  1:01.45  603.¦ 1:03.53  634.¦ 1:08.02  618.¦ 1:13.38  657.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.39  614.¦ 3:13.41  618.¦ 4:27.20  630.¦
  631. Bruggmann Linda           1988 Sulgen                 4:27.35,0   1:55.26,2  (1118) Diplom  W20      86.      6.20 ¦  1:03.07  656.¦ 1:04.00  647.¦ 1:07.08  590.¦ 1:13.18  652.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.08  654.¦ 3:14.16  623.¦ 4:27.35  631.¦
  632. Mosimann Eveline          1988 Pfaffnau               4:27.36,1   1:55.27,3   (213) Diplom  W20      87.      6.20 ¦    59.58  554.¦ 1:02.24  582.¦ 1:10.05  662.¦ 1:15.07  684.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.22  565.¦ 3:12.28  611.¦ 4:27.36  632.¦
  633. Willi Livia               1979 Solothurn              4:27.37,0   1:55.28,2  (1899) Diplom  W20      88.      6.20 ¦  1:03.13  661.¦ 1:04.29  672.¦ 1:08.43  628.¦ 1:11.11  614.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.42  665.¦ 3:16.25  639.¦ 4:27.37  633.¦
  634. Seebach Nicole            1968 Meilen                 4:28.12,9   1:56.04,1   (931) Diplom  W40      154.     6.21 ¦    57.20  375.¦ 1:02.59  601.¦ 1:12.00  707.¦ 1:15.52  699.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.19  532.¦ 3:12.20  608.¦ 4:28.12  634.¦
  635. Steiger Birgit            1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:28.37,5   1:56.28,7  (1796) Diplom  W45      108.     6.21 ¦  1:05.41  728.¦ 1:06.12  706.¦ 1:08.11  623.¦ 1:08.31  549.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.54  712.¦ 3:20.06  674.¦ 4:28.37  635.¦
  636. Flügel Edith              1957 Gattikon               4:28.39,2   1:56.30,4  (1227) Diplom  W50      42.      6.22 ¦    59.05  475.¦ 1:03.21  617.¦ 1:10.40  675.¦ 1:15.32  693.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.26  568.¦ 3:13.06  617.¦ 4:28.39  636.¦
  637. Robertson Jessica         1980 Basel                  4:28.41,5   1:56.32,7  (1671) Diplom  W20      89.      6.22 ¦    59.29  517.¦ 1:02.45  594.¦ 1:11.35  698.¦ 1:14.51  675.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.14  559.¦ 3:13.50  620.¦ 4:28.41  637.¦
  638. Peter Elisabeth           1955 Bellinzona             4:28.43,8   1:56.35,0  (1622) Diplom  W50      43.      6.22 ¦  1:06.13  745.¦ 1:04.03  654.¦ 1:09.04  640.¦ 1:09.21  566.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.17  699.¦ 3:19.21  669.¦ 4:28.43  638.¦
  639. Jud Janine                1991 Benken SG              4:28.49,4   1:56.40,6  (1398) Diplom  W18      7.       6.22 ¦  1:06.33  761.¦ 1:06.54  730.¦ 1:07.59  613.¦ 1:07.21  515.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.28  748.¦ 3:21.27  685.¦ 4:28.49  639.¦
  640. Camen Natascha            1967 Zürich                 4:28.53,2   1:56.44,4  (1142) Diplom  W40      155.     6.22 ¦    59.23  513.¦ 1:01.24  553.¦ 1:09.36  653.¦ 1:18.28  739.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.47  542.¦ 3:10.24  572.¦ 4:28.53  640.¦
  641. Weist Agnes               1952 Berikon                4:28.53,7   1:56.44,9  (1884) Diplom  W55      18.      6.22 ¦    59.11  491.¦ 1:02.28  583.¦ 1:10.18  665.¦ 1:16.55  715.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.39  553.¦ 3:11.58  605.¦ 4:28.53  641.¦
  642. Kasapi Eleni              1968 GB-London wc1n2ah      4:28.58,5   1:56.49,7  (1410) Diplom  W40      156.     6.22 ¦  1:04.33  706.¦ 1:04.25  669.¦ 1:07.32  604.¦ 1:12.26  641.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.59  688.¦ 3:16.31  640.¦ 4:28.58  642.¦
  643. Bongardt Alexandra        1967 Sevelen                4:29.00,4   1:56.51,6  (1094) Diplom  W40      157.     6.22 ¦  1:03.34  677.¦ 1:04.23  666.¦ 1:09.35  652.¦ 1:11.26  621.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  673.¦ 3:17.33  657.¦ 4:29.00  643.¦
  644. Huber Yvonne              1964 Steinmaur              4:29.01,3   1:56.52,5   (428) Diplom  W40      158.     6.22 ¦  1:06.45  768.¦ 1:06.46  724.¦ 1:07.57  612.¦ 1:07.32  520.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  750.¦ 3:21.29  688.¦ 4:29.01  644.¦
  645. Malischke Jacky           1963 Neerach                4:29.02,1   1:56.53,3   (429) Diplom  W45      109.     6.22 ¦  1:06.34  762.¦ 1:06.53  729.¦ 1:07.59  614.¦ 1:07.34  524.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.28  747.¦ 3:21.28  686.¦ 4:29.02  645.¦
  646. Stotz Claudia             1963 D-Baienfurt            4:29.06,9   1:56.58,1  (1804) Diplom  W45      110.     6.22 ¦  1:02.51  642.¦ 1:04.46  678.¦ 1:11.04  683.¦ 1:10.25  596.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.37  664.¦ 3:18.41  663.¦ 4:29.06  646.¦
  647. Merz Ursula               1966 Adliswil               4:29.20,3   1:57.11,5  (1546) Diplom  W40      159.     6.22 ¦    59.43  533.¦ 1:01.52  566.¦ 1:10.18  666.¦ 1:17.26  721.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  552.¦ 3:11.54  603.¦ 4:29.20  647.¦
  648. Connell Phoebe            1983 USA-Berkeley CA        4:29.20,8   1:57.12,0  (1156) Diplom  W20      90.      6.23 ¦  1:03.49  686.¦ 1:04.28  671.¦ 1:09.08  641.¦ 1:11.54  631.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.18  680.¦ 3:17.26  656.¦ 4:29.20  648.¦
  649. Landstedt Monica          1960 Nussbaumen AG          4:29.31,3   1:57.22,5  (1466) Diplom  W45      111.     6.23 ¦  1:07.32  784.¦ 1:09.14  771.¦ 1:09.37  654.¦ 1:03.06  383.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.47  775.¦ 3:26.25  736.¦ 4:29.31  649.¦
  650. Kurz Andrea               1959 Niederweningen         4:29.34,1   1:57.25,3  (1459) Diplom  W45      112.     6.23 ¦    59.32  523.¦ 1:02.53  599.¦ 1:10.33  669.¦ 1:16.34  708.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  567.¦ 3:12.59  615.¦ 4:29.34  650.¦
  651. Wyss Ingrid               1953 Dulliken               4:29.45,7   1:57.36,9  (1915) Diplom  W55      19.      6.23 ¦    59.14  498.¦ 1:03.49  631.¦ 1:12.12  714.¦ 1:14.29  672.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  577.¦ 3:15.16  630.¦ 4:29.45  651.¦
  652. Buntenbach Nina           1966 D-Hilden               4:29.51,0   1:57.42,2  (1131) Diplom  W40      160.     6.23 ¦  1:03.12  660.¦ 1:03.50  632.¦ 1:08.58  638.¦ 1:13.50  659.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  645.¦ 3:16.01  635.¦ 4:29.51  652.¦
  653. Zarro Baumeister Sandra M 1957 Fräschels              4:29.52,2   1:57.43,4  (1921) Diplom  W50      44.      6.23 ¦    57.08  368.¦ 1:02.06  569.¦ 1:11.20  690.¦ 1:19.16  749.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  509.¦ 3:10.36  576.¦ 4:29.52  653.¦
  654. Crinion Kate              1985 FL-Vaduz               4:29.57,9   1:57.49,1  (1166) Diplom  W20      91.      6.23 ¦  1:00.14  563.¦ 1:01.28  556.¦ 1:09.42  655.¦ 1:18.32  741.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.42  554.¦ 3:11.25  597.¦ 4:29.57  654.¦
  655. Allenspach Marianne       1960 Buch am Irchel         4:30.07,3   1:57.58,5  (1017) Diplom  W45      113.     6.24 ¦  1:03.41  683.¦ 1:05.42  700.¦ 1:09.45  657.¦ 1:10.57  607.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.24  692.¦ 3:19.10  665.¦ 4:30.07  655.¦
  656. Pasquier Carole           1978 Semsales               4:30.12,2   1:58.03,4  (1612) Diplom  W30      210.     6.24 ¦  1:06.22  749.¦ 1:06.42  722.¦ 1:08.00  615.¦ 1:09.06  559.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  729.¦ 3:21.06  682.¦ 4:30.12  656.¦
  657. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel    1964 Niederrohrdorf         4:30.32,0   1:58.23,2  (1784) Diplom  W40      161.     6.24 ¦  1:00.04  559.¦ 1:04.11  662.¦ 1:09.59  661.¦ 1:16.16  706.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  592.¦ 3:14.15  622.¦ 4:30.32  657.¦
  658. Helfenstein Elisabeth     1954 Kriens                 4:30.55,6   1:58.46,8  (1329) Diplom  W50      45.      6.25 ¦    58.57  461.¦ 1:03.56  639.¦ 1:11.13  688.¦ 1:16.49  712.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.53  573.¦ 3:14.06  621.¦ 4:30.55  658.¦
  659. Roschi Heidi              1960 Grüningen              4:30.56,3   1:58.47,5  (1682) Diplom  W45      114.     6.25 ¦  1:01.39  599.¦ 1:04.33  675.¦ 1:11.32  693.¦ 1:13.10  651.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  628.¦ 3:17.45  660.¦ 4:30.56  659.¦
  660. Kreienbühl Anna           1954 Rüti ZH                4:31.36,5   1:59.27,7  (1444) Diplom  W50      46.      6.26 ¦  1:01.46  604.¦ 1:03.36  624.¦ 1:10.59  680.¦ 1:15.14  689.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.22  612.¦ 3:16.21  637.¦ 4:31.36  660.¦
  661. Deutsch Gudrun            1951 D-Riegelsberg          4:31.36,7   1:59.27,9  (1175) Diplom  W55      20.      6.26 ¦  1:06.11  744.¦ 1:06.57  736.¦ 1:10.21  667.¦ 1:08.06  538.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.08  737.¦ 3:23.30  709.¦ 4:31.36  661.¦
  662. Machacek Daria            1957 Zürich                 4:31.45,1   1:59.36,3  (1504) Diplom  W50      47.      6.26 ¦  1:04.03  692.¦ 1:04.20  665.¦ 1:08.24  625.¦ 1:14.56  676.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.24  683.¦ 3:16.48  647.¦ 4:31.45  662.¦
  663. Santagata Antonetta       1972 Gland                  4:31.46,0   1:59.37,2  (1972) Diplom  W30      211.     6.26 ¦  1:04.25  703.¦ 1:04.57  681.¦ 1:08.12  624.¦ 1:14.10  665.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.23  691.¦ 3:17.35  658.¦ 4:31.46  663.¦
  664. Rais Hug Gabi             1962 Nänikon                4:31.49,9   1:59.41,1  (1641) Diplom  W45      115.     6.26 ¦  1:06.32  759.¦ 1:06.40  719.¦ 1:09.09  643.¦ 1:09.27  569.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.13  738.¦ 3:22.22  699.¦ 4:31.49  664.¦
  665. Huber Christine           1949 Oetwil am See          4:31.53,1   1:59.44,3  (1369) Diplom  W55      21.      6.26 ¦  1:06.33  760.¦ 1:06.42  721.¦ 1:08.53  636.¦ 1:09.43  574.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.15  739.¦ 3:22.09  698.¦ 4:31.53  665.¦
  666. Bieri-Oppliger Marianne   1965 Zug                    4:31.58,0   1:59.49,2  (1073) Diplom  W40      162.     6.26 ¦  1:02.57  645.¦ 1:03.58  643.¦ 1:07.39  606.¦ 1:17.22  720.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  640.¦ 3:14.35  625.¦ 4:31.58  666.¦
  667. Niederberger Trudi        1953 Uster                  4:31.58,7   1:59.49,9  (1591) Diplom  W55      22.      6.26 ¦  1:03.05  650.¦ 1:04.00  648.¦ 1:04.02  502.¦ 1:20.49  765.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  648.¦ 3:11.08  590.¦ 4:31.58  667.¦
  668. Bucher Céline             1978 Zürich                 4:32.15,8   2:00.07,0  (1121) Diplom  W30      212.     6.27 ¦  1:05.24  722.¦ 1:05.07  684.¦ 1:08.48  632.¦ 1:12.55  650.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.31  703.¦ 3:19.20  668.¦ 4:32.15  668.¦
  669. Ernst Lilian              1969 Aesch BL               4:32.40,9   2:00.32,1  (1205) Diplom  W30      213.     6.27 ¦  1:06.23  750.¦ 1:05.55  703.¦ 1:07.53  610.¦ 1:12.29  642.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.18  720.¦ 3:20.11  676.¦ 4:32.40  669.¦
  670. Ineichen Ursula           1962 Hochdorf               4:32.49,0   2:00.40,2  (1383) Diplom  W45      116.     6.27 ¦  1:02.20  621.¦ 1:02.08  571.¦ 1:11.42  700.¦ 1:16.37  710.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  597.¦ 3:16.11  636.¦ 4:32.49  670.¦
  671. De-Vizzi Evelyn           1959 Küsnacht ZH            4:32.54,2   2:00.45,4   (602) Diplom  W45      117.     6.28 ¦  1:02.16  616.¦ 1:03.01  603.¦ 1:12.22  716.¦ 1:15.14  688.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  609.¦ 3:17.39  659.¦ 4:32.54  671.¦
  672. Faller Marcia             ???? USA-Chardon            4:32.57,9   2:00.49,1  (1210) Diplom  W55      23.      6.28 ¦    58.41  448.¦ 1:02.38  588.¦ 1:15.26  760.¦ 1:16.11  703.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.19  548.¦ 3:16.46  646.¦ 4:32.57  672.¦
  673. Horlacher Petra           1967 St. Gallen             4:32.58,3   2:00.49,5  (1362) Diplom  W40      163.     6.28 ¦    59.29  518.¦ 1:03.33  621.¦ 1:13.42  741.¦ 1:16.13  705.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  576.¦ 3:16.45  645.¦ 4:32.58  673.¦
  674. Faller Amy                1985 USA-Chardon            4:32.58,4   2:00.49,6  (1209) Diplom  W20      92.      6.28 ¦    58.42  450.¦ 1:02.38  588.¦ 1:15.28  761.¦ 1:16.09  701.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.20  549.¦ 3:16.49  648.¦ 4:32.58  674.¦
  675. Föller Fiona              1969 Dübendorf              4:33.09,0   2:01.00,2  (1229) Diplom  W30      214.     6.28 ¦  1:07.50  787.¦ 1:09.13  770.¦ 1:09.44  656.¦ 1:06.20  478.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.03  777.¦ 3:26.48  740.¦ 4:33.09  675.¦
  676. Thomys Heike              1980 Schneisingen           4:33.16,5   2:01.07,7  (1828) Diplom  W20      93.      6.28 ¦    59.35  525.¦ 1:00.43  532.¦ 1:08.54  637.¦ 1:24.03  782.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.18  531.¦ 3:09.12  558.¦ 4:33.16  676.¦
  677. Rumer Sarah               1978 Genève                 4:33.18,2   2:01.09,4  (1694) Diplom  W30      215.     6.28 ¦  1:03.33  676.¦ 1:05.15  692.¦ 1:12.38  723.¦ 1:11.49  629.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.49  686.¦ 3:21.28  687.¦ 4:33.18  677.¦
  678. Felix Manuela             1965 Zürich                 4:33.34,9   2:01.26,1  (7777) Diplom  W40      164.     6.29 ¦  1:00.50  576.¦ 1:03.28  618.¦ 1:10.35  670.¦ 1:18.40  745.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.18  594.¦ 3:14.54  628.¦ 4:33.34  678.¦
  679. Schwab Sonya              1968 Wilderswil             4:33.37,5   2:01.28,7  (1756) Diplom  W40      165.     6.29 ¦  1:03.56  690.¦ 1:09.10  768.¦ 1:09.29  648.¦ 1:11.01  610.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  734.¦ 3:22.36  701.¦ 4:33.37  679.¦
  680. Hoegel Elisabeth          1968 Unterseen              4:33.37,7   2:01.28,9  (1348) Diplom  W40      166.     6.29 ¦  1:03.56  691.¦ 1:09.10  769.¦ 1:09.29  648.¦ 1:11.01  610.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.07  735.¦ 3:22.36  702.¦ 4:33.37  680.¦
  681. Fuchs Katharina           1967 Schaffhausen           4:33.51,4   2:01.42,6  (1248) Diplom  W40      167.     6.29 ¦  1:02.36  631.¦ 1:05.34  698.¦ 1:12.50  725.¦ 1:12.49  648.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.11  679.¦ 3:21.02  681.¦ 4:33.51  681.¦
  682. Sommer-Stalder Franziska  1968 Winterthur             4:33.57,1   2:01.48,3  (1779) Diplom  W40      168.     6.29 ¦  1:06.37  766.¦ 1:07.16  749.¦ 1:08.02  618.¦ 1:12.01  635.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.53  756.¦ 3:21.55  696.¦ 4:33.57  682.¦
  683. Wirch Nathalie            1985 Tann                   4:34.12,0   2:02.03,2  (1903) Diplom  W20      94.      6.29 ¦  1:04.37  708.¦ 1:07.31  752.¦ 1:11.04  685.¦ 1:10.58  608.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.08  717.¦ 3:23.13  707.¦ 4:34.12  683.¦
  684. Klotz-Eichner Angelika    1959 D-Brackenheim          4:34.29,5   2:02.20,7  (1427) Diplom  W45      118.     6.30 ¦  1:04.35  707.¦ 1:04.30  674.¦ 1:11.02  681.¦ 1:14.20  668.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.06  689.¦ 3:20.09  675.¦ 4:34.29  684.¦
  685. Heiniger Ursula           1960 Dietikon               4:34.33,5   2:02.24,7  (1326) Diplom  W45      119.     6.30 ¦  1:03.13  662.¦ 1:04.47  680.¦ 1:11.09  687.¦ 1:15.23  692.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.00  674.¦ 3:19.09  664.¦ 4:34.33  685.¦
  686. Linggi Pia                1959 Hinwil                 4:34.36,6   2:02.27,8  (1487) Diplom  W45      120.     6.30 ¦  1:02.04  611.¦ 1:02.22  580.¦ 1:07.11  594.¦ 1:22.58  773.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  595.¦ 3:11.37  598.¦ 4:34.36  686.¦
  687. Conti Cristina            1953 Zürich                 4:34.40,1   2:02.31,3  (1157) Diplom  W55      24.      6.30 ¦  1:03.07  655.¦ 1:03.55  637.¦ 1:10.06  663.¦ 1:17.31  723.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  646.¦ 3:17.09  653.¦ 4:34.40  687.¦
  688. Berchtold Silvia          1951 Niederhasli            4:34.42,2   2:02.33,4  (1066) Diplom  W55      25.      6.30 ¦  1:01.40  601.¦ 1:04.10  661.¦ 1:14.09  752.¦ 1:14.43  674.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  618.¦ 3:19.59  672.¦ 4:34.42  688.¦
  689. Boog Karin                1970 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:34.57,5   2:02.48,7  (1097) Diplom  W30      216.     6.30 ¦  1:02.41  637.¦ 1:03.13  611.¦ 1:12.09  712.¦ 1:16.52  714.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.55  620.¦ 3:18.04  661.¦ 4:34.57  689.¦
  690. Eichenberg Bettina        1972 D-Hamburg              4:35.03,7   2:02.54,9  (1198) Diplom  W30      217.     6.31 ¦  1:06.24  752.¦ 1:06.29  710.¦ 1:08.48  635.¦ 1:13.21  653.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.53  726.¦ 3:21.42  693.¦ 4:35.03  690.¦
  691. Neuenschwander Eva        1962 Zollikon               4:35.06,5   2:02.57,7  (1587) Diplom  W45      121.     6.31 ¦  1:04.54  714.¦ 1:06.56  734.¦ 1:12.03  709.¦ 1:11.11  615.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.51  708.¦ 3:23.54  716.¦ 4:35.06  691.¦
  692. Bürgisser Iris            1959 Zollikon               4:35.06,8   2:02.58,0   (506) Diplom  W45      122.     6.31 ¦  1:04.54  716.¦ 1:06.57  735.¦ 1:12.02  708.¦ 1:11.12  616.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.51  709.¦ 3:23.54  715.¦ 4:35.06  692.¦
  693. Graf Ursula               1956 Uster                  4:35.13,1   2:03.04,3  (1281) Diplom  W50      48.      6.31 ¦  1:09.16  810.¦ 1:08.06  758.¦ 1:11.04  683.¦ 1:06.46  491.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  782.¦ 3:28.26  746.¦ 4:35.13  693.¦
  694. Zehnder Monika            1966 Amriswil               4:35.13,6   2:03.04,8  (1924) Diplom  W40      169.     6.31 ¦  1:05.38  726.¦ 1:06.49  725.¦ 1:09.08  641.¦ 1:13.38  656.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.27  722.¦ 3:21.35  692.¦ 4:35.13  694.¦
  695. Thomann Bea               1966 Basel                  4:35.32,4   2:03.23,6  (1826) Diplom  W40      170.     6.31 ¦  1:02.30  626.¦ 1:04.01  652.¦ 1:10.39  674.¦ 1:18.21  734.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  633.¦ 3:17.11  654.¦ 4:35.32  695.¦
  696. Mclaughlin Stefanie       1966 D-Neuhemsbach          4:35.39,6   2:03.30,8  (1532) Diplom  W40      171.     6.31 ¦  1:08.39  801.¦ 1:09.52  777.¦ 1:09.13  646.¦ 1:07.54  531.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.31  788.¦ 3:27.45  744.¦ 4:35.39  696.¦
  697. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela     1964 Eglisau                4:35.47,0   2:03.38,2  (1364) Diplom  W40      172.     6.32 ¦  1:06.35  765.¦ 1:06.29  711.¦ 1:09.46  659.¦ 1:12.54  649.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  728.¦ 3:22.52  705.¦ 4:35.47  697.¦
  698. Schosser Birgit           1982 D-Reichenau            4:36.14,7   2:04.05,9  (1752) Diplom  W20      95.      6.32 ¦  1:07.13  780.¦ 1:07.11  747.¦ 1:09.31  650.¦ 1:12.18  639.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.25  761.¦ 3:23.56  717.¦ 4:36.14  698.¦
  699. Schuppli Meyer Annette    1958 Zollikerberg           4:36.14,8   2:04.06,0  (1754) Diplom  W50      49.      6.32 ¦  1:07.57  788.¦ 1:08.41  763.¦ 1:09.34  651.¦ 1:10.01  582.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.39  772.¦ 3:26.13  732.¦ 4:36.14  699.¦
  700. Leuthold Ruth             1961 Knonau                 4:36.30,5   2:04.21,7  (1483) Diplom  W45      123.     6.33 ¦  1:06.15  746.¦ 1:07.19  750.¦ 1:12.06  711.¦ 1:10.49  605.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.34  754.¦ 3:25.40  725.¦ 4:36.30  700.¦
  701. Rainwater Paige           1968 USA-Atlanta            4:37.18,1   2:05.09,3  (1640) Diplom  W40      173.     6.34 ¦  1:06.02  737.¦ 1:07.03  742.¦ 1:13.11  730.¦ 1:11.00  609.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  730.¦ 3:26.17  733.¦ 4:37.18  701.¦
  702. Hodgdon Barbara           1966 Wädenswil              4:37.18,4   2:05.09,6  (1347) Diplom  W40      174.     6.34 ¦  1:06.02  736.¦ 1:07.04  745.¦ 1:13.11  730.¦ 1:11.01  610.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  731.¦ 3:26.17  734.¦ 4:37.18  702.¦
  703. Neary Kathleen            1983 Basel                  4:37.30,1   2:05.21,3  (1581) Diplom  W20      96.      6.34 ¦  1:00.51  578.¦ 1:05.09  686.¦ 1:14.01  747.¦ 1:17.27  722.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.01  624.¦ 3:20.03  673.¦ 4:37.30  703.¦
  704. Piller Claudia            1973 Morgarten              4:37.57,2   2:05.48,4  (1628) Diplom  W30      218.     6.35 ¦  1:05.47  729.¦ 1:06.14  707.¦ 1:10.38  673.¦ 1:15.16  690.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.02  715.¦ 3:22.41  703.¦ 4:37.57  704.¦
  705. Haupt Manuela             1964 D-Xanten               4:38.28,2   2:06.19,4  (1319) Diplom  W40      175.     6.35 ¦  1:06.35  764.¦ 1:06.58  738.¦ 1:09.45  657.¦ 1:15.09  685.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.33  753.¦ 3:23.19  708.¦ 4:38.28  705.¦
  706. Morgan Adele              1966 USA-New Jersey         4:38.49,6   2:06.40,8  (1561) Diplom  W40      176.     6.36 ¦  1:06.02  740.¦ 1:07.03  743.¦ 1:10.40  676.¦ 1:15.02  680.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  733.¦ 3:23.47  713.¦ 4:38.49  706.¦
  707. Russo Lara                1970 Horgen                 4:38.49,8   2:06.41,0  (1695) Diplom  W30      219.     6.36 ¦  1:06.02  739.¦ 1:07.03  744.¦ 1:10.41  677.¦ 1:15.02  679.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  732.¦ 3:23.47  714.¦ 4:38.49  707.¦
  708. Dolder Cindy              1982 Cortaillod             4:38.53,3   2:06.44,5   (333) Diplom  W20      97.      6.36 ¦  1:02.32  628.¦ 1:05.25  696.¦ 1:12.35  722.¦ 1:18.19  733.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  672.¦ 3:20.33  678.¦ 4:38.53  708.¦
  709. Schweighauser Lisa        1977 Unterseen              4:38.55,1   2:06.46,3  (1759) Diplom  W30      220.     6.36 ¦  1:02.03  609.¦ 1:03.53  634.¦ 1:10.52  678.¦ 1:22.05  769.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  622.¦ 3:16.49  649.¦ 4:38.55  709.¦
  710. Gavin Eleonora            1969 GB-Surbiton KT5 9JY    4:39.19,1   2:07.10,3  (1262) Diplom  W30      221.     6.37 ¦  1:01.10  585.¦ 1:05.08  685.¦ 1:13.56  746.¦ 1:19.02  747.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.19  632.¦ 3:20.16  677.¦ 4:39.19  710.¦
  711. Loher Christine           1968 Wallisellen            4:39.22,3   2:07.13,5  (1491) Diplom  W40      177.     6.37 ¦    58.57  462.¦ 1:05.53  702.¦ 1:14.23  753.¦ 1:20.08  755.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  600.¦ 3:19.13  666.¦ 4:39.22  711.¦
  712. Bürgi Isabelle            1955 Wollerau               4:39.50,9   2:07.42,1  (1134) Diplom  W50      50.      6.37 ¦  1:02.56  644.¦ 1:05.11  689.¦ 1:13.54  744.¦ 1:17.47  727.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.08  676.¦ 3:22.03  697.¦ 4:39.50  712.¦
  713. Jaggi Theres              1950 Gossau SG              4:40.03,6   2:07.54,8  (1388) Diplom  W55      26.      6.38 ¦  1:03.07  654.¦ 1:05.03  683.¦ 1:13.40  740.¦ 1:18.12  732.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.10  678.¦ 3:21.50  694.¦ 4:40.03  713.¦
  714. Fluck Elsbeth             1965 Dietikon               4:40.13,3   2:08.04,5  (1224) Diplom  W40      178.     6.38 ¦  1:06.45  769.¦ 1:06.41  720.¦ 1:14.02  749.¦ 1:12.43  644.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.27  746.¦ 3:27.29  742.¦ 4:40.13  714.¦
  715. Clénin-Hering Brigitte    1966 Zumikon                4:40.14,5   2:08.05,7  (1154) Diplom  W40      179.     6.38 ¦  1:07.46  786.¦ 1:08.36  762.¦ 1:11.19  689.¦ 1:12.31  643.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.23  770.¦ 3:27.42  743.¦ 4:40.14  715.¦
  716. Rieder Kathrin            1959 Faulensee              4:40.31,9   2:08.23,1  (1664) Diplom  W45      124.     6.38 ¦  1:09.30  819.¦ 1:09.26  774.¦ 1:11.03  682.¦ 1:10.31  600.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.56  792.¦ 3:30.00  753.¦ 4:40.31  716.¦
  717. Mellinghausen-Heck Claudi 1957 D-Püttlingen           4:40.47,0   2:08.38,2  (1543) Diplom  W50      51.      6.39 ¦  1:06.10  743.¦ 1:06.53  728.¦ 1:12.29  719.¦ 1:15.13  687.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.03  727.¦ 3:25.33  722.¦ 4:40.47  717.¦
  718. Keup Verena               1969 Wettswil               4:40.54,0   2:08.45,2  (1421) Diplom  W30      222.     6.39 ¦  1:11.07  836.¦ 1:12.55  812.¦ 1:11.06  686.¦ 1:05.44  459.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.03  820.¦ 3:35.09  771.¦ 4:40.54  718.¦
  719. Egger Brigitte            1958 Winterthur             4:41.15,5   2:09.06,7  (1192) Diplom  W50      52.      6.39 ¦  1:03.24  669.¦ 1:05.58  704.¦ 1:13.28  736.¦ 1:18.24  738.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.22  690.¦ 3:22.50  704.¦ 4:41.15  719.¦
  720. Marti Rosmarie            1959 Bettlach               4:41.15,7   2:09.06,9  (1518) Diplom  W45      125.     6.39 ¦  1:04.26  704.¦ 1:05.25  695.¦ 1:16.03  766.¦ 1:15.20  691.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:09.51  695.¦ 3:25.54  729.¦ 4:41.15  720.¦
  721. Richiger Melissa          1980 Volketswil             4:41.16,9   2:09.08,1  (1659) Diplom  W20      98.      6.39 ¦  1:04.17  699.¦ 1:04.36  677.¦ 1:11.50  705.¦ 1:20.32  761.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.54  687.¦ 3:20.44  679.¦ 4:41.16  721.¦
  722. Cremosnik Monika          1965 Bachenbülach           4:41.22,3   2:09.13,5  (1165) Diplom  W40      180.     6.40 ¦  1:05.58  732.¦ 1:07.25  751.¦ 1:12.21  715.¦ 1:15.37  696.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  744.¦ 3:25.44  728.¦ 4:41.22  722.¦
  723. Meier Stefanie            1987 Castrisch              4:41.36,6   2:09.27,8  (1536) Diplom  W20      99.      6.40 ¦  1:02.01  608.¦ 1:05.11  687.¦ 1:15.54  765.¦ 1:18.29  740.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.13  655.¦ 3:23.07  706.¦ 4:41.36  723.¦
  724. Vieira Elisabete          1976 Zürich                 4:41.38,8   2:09.30,0  (1941) Diplom  W30      223.     6.40 ¦  1:06.53  772.¦ 1:06.15  708.¦ 1:12.26  717.¦ 1:16.04  700.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.08  736.¦ 3:25.34  724.¦ 4:41.38  724.¦
  725. Laudemann Marion          1969 D-Hambrücken           4:41.42,9   2:09.34,1  (1473) Diplom  W30      224.     6.40 ¦  1:10.37  829.¦ 1:11.49  797.¦ 1:11.43  701.¦ 1:07.33  523.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  813.¦ 3:34.09  767.¦ 4:41.42  725.¦
  726. Stefan Angelika           1959 D-Hambrücken           4:41.43,1   2:09.34,3  (1794) Diplom  W45      126.     6.40 ¦  1:10.37  828.¦ 1:11.49  798.¦ 1:11.43  702.¦ 1:07.33  522.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  814.¦ 3:34.10  768.¦ 4:41.43  726.¦
  727. Oerdög Barbara            1960 Zürich                 4:41.46,2   2:09.37,4  (1599) Diplom  W45      127.     6.40 ¦  1:06.15  747.¦ 1:07.00  741.¦ 1:10.26  668.¦ 1:18.03  730.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  740.¦ 3:23.42  711.¦ 4:41.46  727.¦
  728. Knecht Karin              1954 Meilen                 4:41.50,0   2:09.41,2   (918) Diplom  W50      53.      6.40 ¦  1:06.46  770.¦ 1:06.43  723.¦ 1:11.44  703.¦ 1:16.35  709.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.29  749.¦ 3:25.14  721.¦ 4:41.50  728.¦
  728. Parker Sabina             1954 D-Trier                4:41.50,0   2:09.41,2  (1610) Diplom  W50      53.      6.40 ¦    57.44  394.¦ 1:08.30  760.¦ 1:17.56  776.¦ 1:17.39  726.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.14  629.¦ 3:24.11  719.¦ 4:41.50  728.¦
  730. Hug Rita                  1963 Wädenswil              4:42.09,8   2:10.01,0  (1375) Diplom  W45      128.     6.41 ¦  1:02.22  622.¦ 1:05.35  699.¦ 1:13.34  738.¦ 1:20.37  763.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  671.¦ 3:21.32  691.¦ 4:42.09  730.¦
  731. Katherine Mcelhenny       1984 Hofstetten SO          4:42.10,9   2:10.02,1  (1412) Diplom  W20      100.     6.41 ¦  1:04.52  712.¦ 1:13.54  817.¦ 1:14.03  750.¦ 1:09.20  565.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  790.¦ 3:32.50  764.¦ 4:42.10  731.¦
  732. Palombo Cornelia          1967 Zürich                 4:42.25,9   2:10.17,1  (1609) Diplom  W40      181.     6.41 ¦  1:08.38  799.¦ 1:10.18  783.¦ 1:13.26  735.¦ 1:10.02  585.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.56  792.¦ 3:32.23  760.¦ 4:42.25  732.¦
  733. Borsatti Luciana          1959 Zürich                 4:42.27,1   2:10.18,3  (1100) Diplom  W45      129.     6.41 ¦  1:07.27  782.¦ 1:07.51  757.¦ 1:12.04  710.¦ 1:15.03  681.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  766.¦ 3:27.23  741.¦ 4:42.27  733.¦
  734. Maggini Esther            1950 Wädenswil              4:42.44,4   2:10.35,6  (1509) Diplom  W55      27.      6.42 ¦  1:08.12  792.¦ 1:08.49  765.¦ 1:11.46  704.¦ 1:13.55  661.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.02  776.¦ 3:28.48  749.¦ 4:42.44  734.¦
  735. Dolk Ann-Marie            1947 S-Kista SE-16443       4:42.55,3   2:10.46,5  (1180) Diplom  W60      8.       6.42 ¦    59.47  538.¦ 1:06.55  732.¦ 1:17.02  773.¦ 1:19.10  748.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.42  637.¦ 3:23.44  712.¦ 4:42.55  735.¦
  736. Moore Ruth                1967 USA-Fpo Ae             4:42.59,3   2:10.50,5  (1557) Diplom  W40      182.     6.42 ¦  1:03.33  675.¦ 1:06.31  713.¦ 1:13.35  739.¦ 1:19.18  750.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.05  698.¦ 3:23.40  710.¦ 4:42.59  736.¦
  737. Walt Denise               1979 Schaffhausen           4:43.13,4   2:11.04,6  (1868) Diplom  W20      101.     6.42 ¦  1:07.00  776.¦ 1:07.34  753.¦ 1:11.25  692.¦ 1:17.12  719.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.35  762.¦ 3:26.00  730.¦ 4:43.13  737.¦
  738. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne            4:43.27,1   2:11.18,3  (1306) Diplom  W40      183.     6.43 ¦  1:02.35  630.¦ 1:05.13  690.¦ 1:18.35  780.¦ 1:17.03  717.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.48  669.¦ 3:26.23  735.¦ 4:43.27  738.¦
  739. May Tamara                1971 D-Hohentengen          4:43.49,9   2:11.41,1  (1529) Diplom  W30      225.     6.43 ¦  1:09.21  816.¦ 1:07.48  756.¦ 1:11.33  695.¦ 1:15.06  682.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.09  780.¦ 3:28.43  748.¦ 4:43.49  739.¦
  740. Schwarz Heike             1968 D-Hohentengen          4:43.50,1   2:11.41,3  (1758) Diplom  W40      184.     6.43 ¦  1:09.21  814.¦ 1:07.47  755.¦ 1:11.34  696.¦ 1:15.06  683.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.09  779.¦ 3:28.43  747.¦ 4:43.50  740.¦
  741. Harrer Inge               1958 Zürich                 4:43.58,8   2:11.50,0  (1312) Diplom  W50      55.      6.43 ¦  1:06.23  751.¦ 1:06.58  739.¦ 1:10.38  672.¦ 1:19.59  754.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  743.¦ 3:23.59  718.¦ 4:43.58  741.¦
  742. Clement Erna              1977 Uster                  4:44.01,6   2:11.52,8  (1153) Diplom  W30      226.     6.43 ¦  1:02.26  625.¦ 1:02.38  590.¦ 1:11.37  699.¦ 1:27.19  797.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.04  607.¦ 3:16.42  642.¦ 4:44.01  742.¦
  743. Zbinden Jeanine           1983 Effretikon             4:44.19,7   2:12.10,9  (1922) Diplom  W20      102.     6.44 ¦  1:03.36  678.¦ 1:09.16  772.¦ 1:17.27  774.¦ 1:13.59  662.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.52  725.¦ 3:30.20  755.¦ 4:44.19  743.¦
  744. Eichhorn Bettina          1960 Zollikerberg           4:44.26,6   2:12.17,8   (510) Diplom  W45      130.     6.44 ¦  1:04.55  718.¦ 1:06.57  737.¦ 1:12.44  724.¦ 1:19.48  753.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.53  711.¦ 3:24.37  720.¦ 4:44.26  744.¦
  745. Schwyter Corinne          1970 Hinwil                 4:44.36,5   2:12.27,7  (1761) Diplom  W30      227.     6.44 ¦  1:06.41  767.¦ 1:06.51  727.¦ 1:12.29  718.¦ 1:18.34  742.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  751.¦ 3:26.01  731.¦ 4:44.36  745.¦
  746. Flückiger Carol           1961 Zürich                 4:45.10,8   2:13.02,0  (1225) Diplom  W45      131.     6.45 ¦  1:05.29  725.¦ 1:06.39  718.¦ 1:13.34  737.¦ 1:19.27  751.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.09  718.¦ 3:25.43  726.¦ 4:45.10  746.¦
  747. Wittwer Gertrud           1950 Zürich                 4:45.20,2   2:13.11,4  (2509) Diplom  W55      28.      6.45 ¦  1:02.22  623.¦ 1:03.41  628.¦ 1:20.37  788.¦ 1:18.38  744.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.04  626.¦ 3:26.41  738.¦ 4:45.20  747.¦
  748. Suchankova Radka          1979 GB-London E1 0NL       4:45.21,2   2:13.12,4  (1811) Diplom  W20      103.     6.45 ¦  1:09.20  813.¦ 1:08.46  764.¦ 1:13.19  733.¦ 1:13.54  660.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  785.¦ 3:31.26  757.¦ 4:45.21  748.¦
  749. Grossrieder Hélène        1964 Basel                  4:45.46,0   2:13.37,2  (1289) Diplom  W40      185.     6.46 ¦  1:10.37  830.¦ 1:12.00  799.¦ 1:11.34  697.¦ 1:11.33  626.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.38  815.¦ 3:34.13  769.¦ 4:45.46  749.¦
  750. Holdener Vivas Muñoz Clau 1979 Wollerau               4:46.28,9   2:14.20,1  (1357) Diplom  W20      104.     6.47 ¦  1:04.07  696.¦ 1:04.36  676.¦ 1:13.08  729.¦ 1:24.36  787.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.44  685.¦ 3:21.52  695.¦ 4:46.28  750.¦
  751. Baumberger Daniela        1987 Adliswil               4:46.59,2   2:14.50,4  (1050) Diplom  W20      105.     6.48 ¦  1:09.49  824.¦ 1:10.31  785.¦ 1:13.16  732.¦ 1:13.22  654.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.20  801.¦ 3:33.36  766.¦ 4:46.59  751.¦
  752. Joost Silvia              1960 Habsburg               4:47.13,1   2:15.04,3  (1394) Diplom  W45      132.     6.48 ¦  1:00.52  579.¦ 1:04.25  668.¦ 1:14.02  748.¦ 1:27.53  801.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  609.¦ 3:19.19  667.¦ 4:47.13  752.¦
  753. Mächler Hegner Erna       1967 Siebnen                4:47.38,7   2:15.29,9  (1505) Diplom  W40      186.     6.49 ¦  1:07.12  779.¦ 1:07.36  754.¦ 1:14.59  758.¦ 1:17.50  728.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.48  763.¦ 3:29.47  752.¦ 4:47.38  753.¦
  754. Schättin Petra            1979 Wilen b. Wil           4:47.51,1   2:15.42,3  (1712) Diplom  W20      106.     6.49 ¦  1:02.45  640.¦ 1:05.02  682.¦ 1:18.51  783.¦ 1:21.11  766.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.48  668.¦ 3:26.39  737.¦ 4:47.51  754.¦
  755. Pelchen Gabi              1973 D-Remseck              4:48.07,6   2:15.58,8  (1619) Diplom  W30      228.     6.49 ¦  1:06.25  753.¦ 1:06.55  733.¦ 1:14.27  754.¦ 1:20.18  758.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  742.¦ 3:27.49  745.¦ 4:48.07  755.¦
  756. Andersson Ann-Marie       1943 S-Sollentuna           4:49.03,4   2:16.54,6  (1028) Diplom  W65      6.       6.51 ¦  1:05.53  730.¦ 1:06.32  714.¦ 1:18.41  781.¦ 1:17.56  729.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.25  721.¦ 3:31.06  756.¦ 4:49.03  756.¦
  757. Joannou Maria             1955 D-Ehrenkirchen         4:49.36,0   2:17.27,2  (1390) Diplom  W50      56.      6.51 ¦  1:09.21  814.¦ 1:10.59  789.¦ 1:13.04  728.¦ 1:16.11  703.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.20  800.¦ 3:33.24  765.¦ 4:49.36  757.¦
  758. Wruck Beate               1969 D-Kremmen              4:50.05,7   2:17.56,9  (1912) Diplom  W30      229.     6.52 ¦  1:03.22  668.¦ 1:05.11  688.¦ 1:13.56  745.¦ 1:27.35  799.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:08.34  684.¦ 3:22.30  700.¦ 4:50.05  758.¦
  759. Sennrich Karin            1952 D-Starnberg            4:50.59,5   2:18.50,7  (1765) Diplom  W55      29.      6.53 ¦  1:06.58  774.¦ 1:10.06  779.¦ 1:15.30  762.¦ 1:18.24  737.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.05  778.¦ 3:32.35  762.¦ 4:50.59  759.¦
  760. Plümer Heike              1964 D-Stadthagen           4:51.19,3   2:19.10,5  (1632) Diplom  W40      187.     6.54 ¦  1:02.24  624.¦ 1:05.27  697.¦ 1:18.56  784.¦ 1:24.31  786.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.52  670.¦ 3:26.48  739.¦ 4:51.19  760.¦
  761. Jokl Franziska            1984 Zürich                 4:52.50,9   2:20.42,1  (1392) Diplom  W20      107.     6.56 ¦  1:05.40  727.¦ 1:08.33  761.¦ 1:14.36  755.¦ 1:24.00  780.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.14  759.¦ 3:28.50  750.¦ 4:52.50  761.¦
  762. Baumann Bettina           1967 D-Bischofsheim         4:52.52,7   2:20.43,9  (1046) Diplom  W40      188.     6.56 ¦  1:08.11  790.¦ 1:10.17  781.¦ 1:13.49  743.¦ 1:20.34  762.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.29  787.¦ 3:32.18  758.¦ 4:52.52  762.¦
  763. Sonderegger Esther        1961 Dietikon               4:53.43,3   2:21.34,5  (9661) Diplom  W45      133.     6.57 ¦  1:03.45  685.¦ 1:08.26  759.¦ 1:22.36  797.¦ 1:18.54  746.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.12  719.¦ 3:34.49  770.¦ 4:53.43  763.¦
  764. Stocker Rita              1945 Obermumpf              4:54.09,8   2:22.01,0  (1802) Diplom  W60      9.       6.58 ¦  1:09.21  817.¦ 1:12.04  801.¦ 1:15.32  763.¦ 1:17.11  718.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.26  808.¦ 3:36.58  783.¦ 4:54.09  764.¦
  765. Niemann Heike             1962 D-Oldenburg            4:54.10,9   2:22.02,1  (1592) Diplom  W45      134.     6.58 ¦  1:10.43  831.¦ 1:06.33  715.¦ 1:12.52  726.¦ 1:24.01  781.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.17  781.¦ 3:30.09  754.¦ 4:54.10  765.¦
  766. Sappl-Borer Edith         1945 St. Moritz             4:54.16,2   2:22.07,4  (1706) Diplom  W60      10.      6.58 ¦  1:07.03  777.¦ 1:09.06  767.¦ 1:16.32  769.¦ 1:21.33  767.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.10  769.¦ 3:32.42  763.¦ 4:54.16  766.¦
  767. Grossmann Heike           1965 Zürich                 4:54.20,3   2:22.11,5  (1288) Diplom  W40      189.     6.58 ¦  1:02.19  618.¦ 1:03.46  630.¦ 1:23.35  799.¦ 1:24.38  788.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  627.¦ 3:29.41  751.¦ 4:54.20  767.¦
  768. Morf Doris                1968 Frenkendorf            4:54.46,8   2:22.38,0  (1560) Diplom  W40      190.     6.59 ¦  1:08.25  797.¦ 1:06.30  712.¦ 1:10.37  671.¦ 1:29.13  806.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.56  765.¦ 3:25.33  722.¦ 4:54.46  768.¦
  769. Walter Christine          1958 D-Mittenwalde          4:55.25,6   2:23.16,8   (458) Diplom  W50      57.      7.00 ¦  1:10.27  827.¦ 1:13.39  814.¦ 1:12.56  727.¦ 1:18.22  736.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.06  821.¦ 3:37.02  784.¦ 4:55.25  769.¦
  770. Schwarzkopp Annette       1958 D-Münster              4:55.27,4   2:23.18,6   (459) Diplom  W50      58.      7.00 ¦  1:10.45  832.¦ 1:14.45  821.¦ 1:13.45  742.¦ 1:16.10  702.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.31  825.¦ 3:39.16  791.¦ 4:55.27  770.¦
  771. Hartmann-Hasler Gertrud   1953 Schupfart              4:55.32,5   2:23.23,7  (1314) Diplom  W55      30.      7.00 ¦  1:09.19  812.¦ 1:12.01  800.¦ 1:15.36  764.¦ 1:18.35  743.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.20  807.¦ 3:36.56  782.¦ 4:55.32  771.¦
  772. Reiniger Heidi            1954 Schupfart              4:55.47,5   2:23.38,7  (1654) Diplom  W50      59.      7.00 ¦  1:09.33  821.¦ 1:11.39  795.¦ 1:14.06  751.¦ 1:20.27  760.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.13  805.¦ 3:35.19  773.¦ 4:55.47  772.¦
  773. Flückiger Gabriela        1973 Renens VD              4:55.57,1   2:23.48,3  (1226) Diplom  W30      230.     7.00 ¦    59.28  515.¦ 1:11.04  791.¦ 1:21.46  794.¦ 1:23.37  779.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  704.¦ 3:32.19  759.¦ 4:55.57  773.¦
  774. Roberts Amy               1975 USA-Kennesaw           4:55.59,5   2:23.50,7  (1670) Diplom  W30      231.     7.00 ¦  1:08.49  804.¦ 1:12.19  803.¦ 1:19.15  785.¦ 1:15.35  695.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.08  804.¦ 3:40.23  795.¦ 4:55.59  774.¦
  775. Hunziker Silvia           1955 Eiken                  4:56.06,1   2:23.57,3  (1381) Diplom  W50      60.      7.01 ¦  1:08.49  803.¦ 1:10.42  786.¦ 1:16.22  768.¦ 1:20.11  756.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.31  795.¦ 3:35.54  777.¦ 4:56.06  775.¦
  776. Näf Astrid                1961 Bischofszell           4:56.35,1   2:24.26,3  (1577) Diplom  W45      135.     7.01 ¦  1:08.38  800.¦ 1:10.19  784.¦ 1:13.25  734.¦ 1:24.11  783.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.57  794.¦ 3:32.23  761.¦ 4:56.35  776.¦
  777. Enderlin Michèle          1944 Herrliberg             4:57.11,2   2:25.02,4   (809) Diplom  W60      11.      7.02 ¦  1:08.21  794.¦ 1:09.59  778.¦ 1:18.34  779.¦ 1:20.15  757.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.21  786.¦ 3:36.55  781.¦ 4:57.11  777.¦
  778. Owens Gretchen            1967 USA-Ga                 4:58.11,2   2:26.02,4  (1607) Diplom  W40      191.     7.04 ¦  1:11.01  834.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.35  694.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.36  800.¦ 4:58.11  778.¦
  779. Hafliger Silvia           1958 USA-New York           4:58.14,9   2:26.06,1  (1305) Diplom  W50      61.      7.04 ¦  1:11.50  837.¦ 1:14.28  818.¦ 1:14.54  756.¦ 1:17.01  716.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.19  829.¦ 3:41.13  799.¦ 4:58.14  779.¦
  780. Bürki Rosangela           1977 Fällanden              4:58.23,9   2:26.15,1  (1136) Diplom  W30      232.     7.04 ¦  1:04.56  719.¦ 1:11.43  796.¦ 1:24.06  802.¦ 1:17.38  724.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.39  773.¦ 3:40.45  797.¦ 4:58.23  780.¦
  781. Koch Melanie              1972 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:58.55,3   2:26.46,5  (1431) Diplom  W30      233.     7.05 ¦  1:10.54  833.¦ 1:12.14  802.¦ 1:15.08  759.¦ 1:20.37  764.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.09  816.¦ 3:38.18  788.¦ 4:58.55  781.¦
  782. Michel Irène              1959 Zürich                 4:59.16,5   2:27.07,7  (1548) Diplom  W45      136.     7.05 ¦  1:10.26  826.¦ 1:13.41  815.¦ 1:16.55  772.¦ 1:18.12  731.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.08  822.¦ 3:41.03  798.¦ 4:59.16  782.¦
  783. Lange Martina Hedwig      1959 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:59.16,8   2:27.08,0  (1467) Diplom  W45      137.     7.05 ¦  1:08.37  798.¦ 1:11.34  794.¦ 1:18.42  782.¦ 1:20.21  759.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.12  799.¦ 3:38.54  789.¦ 4:59.16  783.¦
  784. Schneider Lisbeth         1959 Brunegg                5:00.02,1   2:27.53,3  (1749) Diplom  W45      138.     7.06 ¦  1:07.00  775.¦ 1:12.53  810.¦ 1:16.41  770.¦ 1:23.26  777.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.54  798.¦ 3:36.35  780.¦ 5:00.02  784.¦
  785. Allenbach Christa         1960 Münchwilen AG          5:00.10,4   2:28.01,6  (1016) Diplom  W45      139.     7.06 ¦  1:09.33  820.¦ 1:10.49  788.¦ 1:14.56  757.¦ 1:24.50  790.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.23  802.¦ 3:35.19  772.¦ 5:00.10  785.¦
  786. Schatt Maya               1968 Maur                   5:00.11,8   2:28.03,0  (1711) Diplom  W40      192.     7.06 ¦  1:06.29  755.¦ 1:09.33  776.¦ 1:21.04  791.¦ 1:23.04  774.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.03  768.¦ 3:37.07  785.¦ 5:00.11  786.¦
  787. Peterhans Béatrice        1950 Thalwil                5:00.50,4   2:28.41,6  (1624) Diplom  W55      31.      7.07 ¦  1:08.15  793.¦ 1:09.16  773.¦ 1:17.53  775.¦ 1:25.24  793.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.31  783.¦ 3:35.25  774.¦ 5:00.50  787.¦
  788. Johnson Cathie            1953 USA-Red Boiling        5:00.56,1   2:28.47,3  (1391) Diplom  W55      32.      7.07 ¦  1:05.16  720.¦ 1:12.34  805.¦ 1:20.16  787.¦ 1:22.48  772.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:17.51  784.¦ 3:38.07  787.¦ 5:00.56  788.¦
  789. Boniello Boni             1974 Zürich                 5:01.54,1   2:29.45,3  (1096) Diplom  W30      234.     7.09 ¦  1:05.24  723.¦ 1:11.18  792.¦ 1:20.42  789.¦ 1:24.27  785.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.43  774.¦ 3:37.26  786.¦ 5:01.54  789.¦
  790. Oswald Rita               1974 Samedan                5:02.11,4   2:30.02,6  (1606) Diplom  W30      235.     7.09 ¦  1:05.20  721.¦ 1:09.28  775.¦ 1:21.05  793.¦ 1:26.16  795.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.49  764.¦ 3:35.54  778.¦ 5:02.11  790.¦
  791. Dekker Wilhelmina         1964 Ebmatingen             5:03.25,6   2:31.16,8  (1173) Diplom  W40      193.     7.11 ¦  1:09.16  809.¦ 1:12.53  808.¦ 1:18.02  777.¦ 1:23.14  776.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  812.¦ 3:40.11  793.¦ 5:03.25  791.¦
  792. Kallai-Arioli Elena       1959 Zollikerberg           5:03.25,7   2:31.16,9   (518) Diplom  W45      140.     7.11 ¦  1:09.15  808.¦ 1:12.53  810.¦ 1:18.02  778.¦ 1:23.14  775.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  811.¦ 3:40.11  794.¦ 5:03.25  792.¦
  793. House-Brun Cheryl         1958 F-Bonne                5:03.29,7   2:31.20,9  (1365) Diplom  W50      62.      7.11 ¦  1:08.58  806.¦ 1:10.49  787.¦ 1:16.05  767.¦ 1:27.37  800.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.47  796.¦ 3:35.52  776.¦ 5:03.29  793.¦
  794. Caluori Doris             1952 Dübendorf              5:03.35,0   2:31.26,2  (1141) Diplom  W55      33.      7.11 ¦  1:03.50  688.¦ 1:10.13  780.¦ 1:25.12  805.¦ 1:24.18  784.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.03  757.¦ 3:39.16  790.¦ 5:03.35  794.¦
  795. Stierli- Fürer Rita       1973 Erlenbach ZH           5:03.54,5   2:31.45,7   (715) Diplom  W30      236.     7.12 ¦  1:04.54  715.¦ 1:07.04  745.¦ 1:23.43  800.¦ 1:28.12  805.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:11.58  713.¦ 3:35.42  775.¦ 5:03.54  795.¦
  796. Limburg Anne-Rose         1952 D-Lengede              5:05.59,4   2:33.50,6  (1485) Diplom  W55      34.      7.15 ¦  1:08.23  796.¦ 1:15.38  824.¦ 1:22.22  796.¦ 1:19.35  752.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.01  819.¦ 3:46.23  804.¦ 5:05.59  796.¦
  797. Taylor Sophia             1969 Carouge GE             5:06.54,2   2:34.45,4  (1823) Diplom  W30      237.     7.16 ¦  1:07.30  783.¦ 1:09.02  766.¦ 1:19.21  786.¦ 1:30.58  808.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.33  771.¦ 3:35.55  779.¦ 5:06.54  797.¦
  798. Kölliker Doris            1983 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:35.33,4  (1438) Diplom  W20      108.     7.17 ¦  1:05.56  731.¦ 1:12.53  808.¦ 1:20.54  790.¦ 1:27.57  803.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.49  791.¦ 3:39.44  792.¦ 5:07.42  798.¦
  799. Neilson Emily             1984 Flüh                   5:08.00,6   2:35.51,8  (1586) Diplom  W20      109.     7.17 ¦  1:04.52  712.¦ 1:13.53  816.¦ 1:24.16  803.¦ 1:24.58  791.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  789.¦ 3:43.02  802.¦ 5:08.00  799.¦
  800. Grebe Marion              1973 Zürich                 5:10.27,4   2:38.18,6  (1282) Diplom  W30      238.     7.21 ¦  1:03.40  682.¦ 1:16.09  825.¦ 1:25.20  806.¦ 1:25.16  792.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:19.50  797.¦ 3:45.10  803.¦ 5:10.27  800.¦
  801. Marolf Rosemarie          1943 Biel/Bienne            5:10.51,4   2:38.42,6  (1517) Diplom  W65      7.       7.22 ¦  1:08.48  802.¦ 1:14.42  820.¦ 1:25.10  804.¦ 1:22.10  770.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.30  817.¦ 3:48.40  807.¦ 5:10.51  801.¦
  802. Niechotz Kerstin          1961 D-Berlin               5:12.03,7   2:39.54,9  (1589) Diplom  W45      141.     7.23 ¦  1:04.06  694.¦ 1:10.18  782.¦ 1:26.01  809.¦ 1:31.37  810.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.24  760.¦ 3:40.26  796.¦ 5:12.03  802.¦
  803. Cardillo Tanja            1978 Volketswil             5:12.52,5   2:40.43,7  (1143) Diplom  W30      239.     7.24 ¦  1:07.33  785.¦ 1:18.44  834.¦ 1:21.47  795.¦ 1:24.46  789.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.18  828.¦ 3:48.05  806.¦ 5:12.52  803.¦
  804. Reinhardt Manuela         1976 Zürich                 5:14.42,7   2:42.33,9  (1653) Diplom  W30      240.     7.27 ¦  1:09.19  811.¦ 1:12.37  806.¦ 1:21.05  792.¦ 1:31.41  811.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.56  810.¦ 3:43.01  801.¦ 5:14.42  804.¦
  805. Gähwiler Anita            1962 Degersheim             5:19.38,2   2:47.29,4  (1250) Diplom  W45      142.     7.34 ¦  1:06.49  771.¦ 1:14.38  819.¦ 1:25.30  807.¦ 1:32.39  812.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.28  809.¦ 3:46.58  805.¦ 5:19.38  805.¦
  806. Vöhringer Laura           1978 D-Neustadt             5:19.53,1   2:47.44,3  (1856) Diplom  W30      241.     7.34 ¦  1:16.07  844.¦ 1:17.54  831.¦ 1:24.04  801.¦ 1:21.46  768.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  836.¦ 3:58.06  814.¦ 5:19.53  806.¦
  807. Brem Doris                1942 Zollikerberg           5:20.50,1   2:48.41,3   (504) Diplom  W65      8.       7.36 ¦  1:09.36  822.¦ 1:17.33  830.¦ 1:26.14  810.¦ 1:27.25  798.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.10  830.¦ 3:53.25  809.¦ 5:20.50  807.¦
  808. Studer Doris              1957 Eiken                  5:21.03,1   2:48.54,3  (1940) Diplom  W50      63.      7.36 ¦  1:16.12  845.¦ 1:17.54  832.¦ 1:23.20  798.¦ 1:23.36  778.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.06  837.¦ 3:57.27  812.¦ 5:21.03  808.¦
  809. Bucklitsch Ute            1953 D-Rotenburg            5:24.23,3   2:52.14,5  (1129) Diplom  W55      35.      7.41 ¦  1:12.24  838.¦ 1:19.24  835.¦ 1:25.42  808.¦ 1:26.51  796.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.49  834.¦ 3:57.31  813.¦ 5:24.23  809.¦
  810. Sommerhalder Ruth         1966 Sissach                5:26.34,4   2:54.25,6  (1780) Diplom  W40      194.     7.44 ¦  1:09.25  818.¦ 1:15.24  823.¦ 1:30.26  815.¦ 1:31.18  809.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.49  823.¦ 3:55.15  810.¦ 5:26.34  810.¦
  811. Meier Zgraggen Stefanie   1971 Bülach                 5:27.54,7   2:55.45,9  (8271) Diplom  W30      242.     7.46 ¦  1:12.51  841.¦ 1:20.11  837.¦ 1:29.07  814.¦ 1:25.44  794.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.02  835.¦ 4:02.10  817.¦ 5:27.54  811.¦
  812. Meier-Pfosi Marlies       1958 Chur                   5:31.15,4   2:59.06,6  (1538) Diplom  W50      64.      7.51 ¦  1:04.06  695.¦ 1:11.25  793.¦ 1:37.28  819.¦ 1:38.15  815.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:15.31  767.¦ 3:52.59  808.¦ 5:31.15  812.¦
  813. Beier Erika               1953 Gommiswald             5:32.11,8   3:00.03,0  (4440) Diplom  W55      36.      7.52 ¦  1:08.22  795.¦ 1:17.00  828.¦ 1:31.11  817.¦ 1:35.37  813.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.22  824.¦ 3:56.34  811.¦ 5:32.11  813.¦
  814. Egli Ariane               1963 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.34,8   3:00.26,0  (1193) Diplom  W45      143.     7.52 ¦  1:15.26  842.¦ 1:20.43  839.¦ 1:28.27  812.¦ 1:27.57  802.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.10  838.¦ 4:04.37  819.¦ 5:32.34  814.¦
  815. Egli Viktoria             1990 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.35,2   3:00.26,4  (1195) Diplom  W18      8.       7.52 ¦  1:15.27  843.¦ 1:20.43  838.¦ 1:28.26  811.¦ 1:27.57  803.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.10  839.¦ 4:04.37  820.¦ 5:32.35  815.¦
  816. Frentzel Regula           1968 Lupsingen              5:33.10,6   3:01.01,8  (1239) Diplom  W40      195.     7.53 ¦  1:10.25  825.¦ 1:15.21  822.¦ 1:36.32  818.¦ 1:30.51  807.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.46  826.¦ 4:02.18  818.¦ 5:33.10  816.¦
  817. Mahlow Cerstin            1975 Zürich                 5:36.23,6   3:04.14,8  (1510) Diplom  W30      243.     7.58 ¦  1:12.26  839.¦ 1:18.07  833.¦ 1:29.00  813.¦ 1:36.49  814.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.34  833.¦ 3:59.34  816.¦ 5:36.23  817.¦
  DNF  Schmidt Juana             1977 D-Hamburg              2:38.38,1 3/4 Maratho  (1744)         W30               ---- ¦    52.13  167.¦   52.32  151.¦   53.52  132.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.46  160.¦ 2:38.38  139.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Green Aurélie             1982 Petit-Lancy            2:46.49,3 3/4 Maratho  (1283)         W20               ---- ¦    52.11  164.¦   52.32  150.¦ 1:02.05  433.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.44  159.¦ 2:46.49  234.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Donaldson Alexandra       1967 Ausserberg             3:00.41,8 3/4 Maratho  (1181)         W40               ---- ¦    57.42  392.¦   58.32  439.¦ 1:04.26  515.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  409.¦ 3:00.41  460.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Billau Monika             1949 D-Xanten               3:25.44,5 3/4 Maratho  (1076)         W55               ---- ¦  1:06.35  763.¦ 1:06.58  739.¦ 1:12.11  713.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.33  752.¦ 3:25.44  727.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Yap Cheryl                1982 Zürich                 3:59.10,6 3/4 Maratho  (1917)         W20               ---- ¦  1:11.06  835.¦ 1:17.26  829.¦ 1:30.38  816.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  831.¦ 3:59.10  815.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ustianowska Dorota        1970 P-Polen                1:16.15,1 1/2 Maratho   (112)         W30               ---- ¦    37.51    7.¦   38.23    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.15    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jenni Mirja               1976 Oberwil b. Büren       1:16.47,1 1/2 Maratho   (153)         W30               ---- ¦    37.51    6.¦   38.55    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.47    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Anderegg Monika           1959 Dietikon               1:39.49,8 1/2 Maratho  (1027)         W45               ---- ¦    49.32   91.¦   50.17   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.49   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nauli Irene               1963 Männedorf              1:40.16,4 1/2 Maratho  (1580)         W45               ---- ¦    48.50   75.¦   51.25  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.16   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuhfeldt Anja             1966 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:44.30,2 1/2 Maratho  (1448)         W40               ---- ¦    51.55  151.¦   52.35  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaffner Daniela         1968 Nänikon                1:47.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (1710)         W40               ---- ¦    53.19  203.¦   54.27  222.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bürli Esther              1976 Sursee                 1:56.41,9 1/2 Maratho  (1137)         W30               ---- ¦    58.10  418.¦   58.31  437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  419.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Urban Manuela             1967 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:58.58,6 1/2 Maratho  (1841)         W40               ---- ¦    58.50  456.¦ 1:00.07  514.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mörgeli Therese           1957 Feldmeilen             1:59.49,1 1/2 Maratho   (924)         W50               ---- ¦    59.23  514.¦ 1:00.25  526.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.49  518.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gonzalez Aurora           1961 NL-Amsterdam           2:00.05,8 1/2 Maratho  (9658)         W45               ---- ¦  1:01.15  590.¦   58.49  455.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  524.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Sonja                1974 Niederbipp             2:03.36,0 1/2 Maratho  (1916)         W30               ---- ¦  1:00.36  572.¦ 1:02.59  602.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.36  582.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neff Nisha                1974 Hettlingen             2:10.25,2 1/2 Maratho  (1583)         W30               ---- ¦    59.22  511.¦ 1:11.02  790.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.25  701.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wenger Esther             1959 Hombrechtikon          2:12.00,7 1/2 Maratho  (1890)         W45               ---- ¦  1:04.47  710.¦ 1:07.13  748.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:12.00  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gubser Edith              1969 Sargans                2:14.05,3 1/2 Maratho  (1293)         W30               ---- ¦  1:01.14  588.¦ 1:12.50  807.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.05  758.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolf Martina              1964 D-Hofheim              2:20.44,6 1/2 Maratho  (1908)         W40               ---- ¦  1:08.12  791.¦ 1:12.32  804.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:20.44  803.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rizzi Gabriela            1957 Wallisellen            2:21.19,1 1/2 Maratho  (1668)         W50               ---- ¦  1:08.01  789.¦ 1:13.18  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.19  806.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dcunja Jaya               1979 Zürich                 2:23.56,7 1/2 Maratho  (1169)         W20               ---- ¦  1:07.08  778.¦ 1:16.47  827.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.56  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Jacqueline          1949 Zürich                 2:26.17,8 1/2 Maratho  (1371)         W55               ---- ¦  1:09.47  823.¦ 1:16.30  826.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.17  827.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Albrecht Barbara          1957 Zürich                 2:28.35,5 1/2 Maratho  (1014)         W50               ---- ¦  1:08.52  805.¦ 1:19.42  836.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.35  832.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stokar Julia              1972 Zürich                   42.22,6 1/4 Maratho   (113)         W30               ---- ¦    42.22   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schläpfer Erika           1958 Zürich                   46.55,0 1/4 Maratho  (1731)         W50               ---- ¦    46.55   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bischofberger Nicole      1982 Zürich                 1:03.24,9 1/4 Maratho  (1080)         W20               ---- ¦  1:03.24  670.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schlabitz Maren           1976 D-München              1:06.02,6 1/4 Maratho  (1730)         W30               ---- ¦  1:06.02  738.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Egeberg Aina              1972 GB-London NW37QJ       1:12.36,5 1/4 Maratho  (1190)         W30               ---- ¦  1:12.36  840.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Fehlmann Monica           1960 Wettswil                   -----        disq  (1215)         W45               ---- ¦    56.12  ----¦   56.04  ----¦   58.49  ----¦   43.08  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  ----¦ 2:51.06  ----¦ 3:34.15  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.