Overall Women

6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Overall Women

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:32.08,8)

  Rang Name und Vorname          Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦     3/4-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Birra Telila Tadelech     1975 ETH-Ethiopia           2:32.08,8       -----   (101) Diplom  W30      1.       3.36 ¦    37.22    3.¦   37.27    3.¦   38.04    1.¦   39.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.50    3.¦ 1:52.54    1.¦ 2:32.08    1.¦
    2. Jarzynska Karolina        1980 PL-Polen               2:33.15,2      1.06,4   (110) Diplom  W20      1.       3.37 ¦    37.22    1.¦   37.27    2.¦   38.13    2.¦   40.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.49    1.¦ 1:53.02    2.¦ 2:33.15    2.¦
    3. Kiprono Prisca            1982 KEN-Kenya              2:34.13,5      2.04,7   (106) Diplom  W20      2.       3.39 ¦    37.22    2.¦   37.26    1.¦   38.13    3.¦   41.10    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.49    2.¦ 1:53.03    3.¦ 2:34.13    3.¦
    4. Podnebesnova Nina         1980 RUS-Russia             2:35.35,9      3.27,1   (103) Diplom  W20      3.       3.41 ¦    37.52    8.¦   38.22    4.¦   39.40    5.¦   39.40    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.14    6.¦ 1:55.55    4.¦ 2:35.35    4.¦
    5. Tarekegn Getahun Etafereh 1980 ETH-Ethiopia           2:37.05,0      4.56,2   (109) Diplom  W20      4.       3.43 ¦    37.23    5.¦   38.46    7.¦   40.02    6.¦   40.52    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.10    5.¦ 1:56.12    5.¦ 2:37.05    5.¦
    6. Rush Holly                1977 GB-Grossbritannien     2:37.34,5      5.25,7   (104) Diplom  W30      2.       3.44 ¦    39.08   11.¦   39.13   10.¦   39.24    4.¦   39.47    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:18.22   10.¦ 1:57.47    7.¦ 2:37.34    6.¦
    7. Neuenschwander Maja       1980 Hinterkappelen         2:40.41,8      8.33,0   (152) Diplom  W20      5.       3.48 ¦    38.32    9.¦   38.50    8.¦   40.17    7.¦   43.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.22    9.¦ 1:57.39    6.¦ 2:40.41    7.¦
    8. Morceli Patricia          1974 Cham                   2:46.02,3     13.53,5   (155) Diplom  W30      3.       3.56 ¦    39.01   10.¦   39.46   11.¦   42.08    8.¦   45.06   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:18.47   11.¦ 2:00.56    9.¦ 2:46.02    8.¦
    9. Vassalli Daniela          1975 I-Gandino (BG)         2:48.32,5     16.23,7   (111) Diplom  W30      4.       3.59 ¦    41.48   16.¦   42.08   14.¦   42.15   10.¦   42.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:23.57   15.¦ 2:06.12   12.¦ 2:48.32    9.¦
   10. Glauser Figueiredo Nelly  1966 Boncourt               2:48.56,7     16.47,9   (167) Diplom  W40      1.       4.00 ¦    40.52   13.¦   41.38   12.¦   42.13    9.¦   44.12   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:22.30   13.¦ 2:04.44   10.¦ 2:48.56   10.¦
   11. Gezahegne Addis           1970 ETH-Aethiopien         2:49.01,7     16.52,9   (105) Diplom  W30      5.       4.00 ¦    39.45   12.¦   41.40   13.¦   44.08   16.¦   43.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:21.26   12.¦ 2:05.34   11.¦ 2:49.01   11.¦
   12. Dambauer Monika           1964 A-Vöcklabruck          2:50.18,8     18.10,0   (203) Diplom  W40      2.       4.02 ¦    41.45   15.¦   42.13   16.¦   43.00   12.¦   43.19    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:23.59   16.¦ 2:06.59   14.¦ 2:50.18   12.¦
   13. Martincova Ivana          1966 CZ-Brno CZ             2:50.56,4     18.47,6   (114) Diplom  W40      3.       4.03 ¦    41.06   14.¦   42.13   15.¦   43.31   14.¦   44.05   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:23.20   14.¦ 2:06.51   13.¦ 2:50.56   13.¦
   14. Jaun Karin                1969 Därligen               2:52.28,6     20.19,8   (157) Diplom  W30      6.       4.05 ¦    42.15   17.¦   42.39   17.¦   43.11   13.¦   44.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.54   17.¦ 2:08.05   15.¦ 2:52.28   14.¦
   15. Legese Regasa Meseret     1987 ETH-Ethiopia           2:55.28,5     23.19,7   (108) Diplom  W20      6.       4.09 ¦    37.22    4.¦   38.44    6.¦   42.16   11.¦   57.04  160.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.07    4.¦ 1:58.23    8.¦ 2:55.28   15.¦
   16. Balz Deborah              1979 Grub SG                2:56.44,2     24.35,4   (162) Diplom  W20      7.       4.11 ¦    43.51   22.¦   44.01   21.¦   44.21   17.¦   44.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.52   21.¦ 2:12.13   16.¦ 2:56.44   16.¦
   17. Zimmermann Denise         1975 Mels                   2:58.16,5     26.07,7   (160) Diplom  W30      7.       4.13 ¦    46.05   35.¦   43.44   19.¦   43.55   15.¦   44.30   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   26.¦ 2:13.46   19.¦ 2:58.16   17.¦
   18. Wyss Kathrin              1979 Wichtrach              2:58.53,5     26.44,7   (161) Diplom  W20      8.       4.14 ¦    44.45   27.¦   44.40   22.¦   44.36   18.¦   44.51   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.25   23.¦ 2:14.02   20.¦ 2:58.53   18.¦
   19. Moresi Jennifer           1981 Porza                  2:59.16,6     27.07,8   (164) Diplom  W20      9.       4.14 ¦    43.42   21.¦   43.50   20.¦   44.49   19.¦   46.54   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.32   20.¦ 2:12.22   17.¦ 2:59.16   19.¦
   20. Poylidoy Philippa         1969 GR-Athens              3:01.47,2     29.38,4  (1634) Diplom  W30      8.       4.18 ¦    44.34   25.¦   44.45   24.¦   45.53   21.¦   46.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.20   22.¦ 2:15.13   22.¦ 3:01.47   20.¦
   21. Bulliard Mikaela          1979 Lausanne               3:03.16,3     31.07,5  (9511) Diplom  W20      10.      4.20 ¦    45.04   31.¦   45.18   28.¦   46.04   22.¦   46.49   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   29.¦ 2:16.27   23.¦ 3:03.16   21.¦
   22. Blatter Eveline           1970 Horgen                 3:03.54,5     31.45,7  (1088) Diplom  W30      9.       4.21 ¦    44.56   30.¦   44.59   27.¦   47.22   28.¦   46.36   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.55   28.¦ 2:17.17   25.¦ 3:03.54   22.¦
   23. Belinda Hall              1982 Genève                 3:04.22,1     32.13,3  (1060) Diplom  W20      11.      4.22 ¦    44.40   26.¦   44.47   25.¦   47.15   26.¦   47.39   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.27   24.¦ 2:16.42   24.¦ 3:04.22   23.¦
   24. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie 1967 Altdorf UR             3:05.23,9     33.15,1   (166) Diplom  W40      4.       4.23 ¦    42.30   19.¦   44.45   23.¦   47.09   25.¦   50.58   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.15   18.¦ 2:14.25   21.¦ 3:05.23   24.¦
   25. Rauch Christa             1974 I-Meran (BZ)           3:06.23,6     34.14,8  (1645) Diplom  W30      10.      4.25 ¦    46.38   42.¦   46.22   36.¦   47.03   24.¦   46.20   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.00   36.¦ 2:20.03   33.¦ 3:06.23   25.¦
   26. Rauch Helga               1974 I-Seiser Alm (BZ)      3:06.24,1     34.15,3  (1646) Diplom  W30      11.      4.25 ¦    46.38   43.¦   46.22   37.¦   47.02   23.¦   46.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.00   37.¦ 2:20.03   34.¦ 3:06.24   26.¦
   27. Jost Barbara              1978 Winterthur             3:07.42,8     35.34,0  (1396) Diplom  W30      12.      4.26 ¦    46.30   39.¦   46.00   30.¦   47.19   27.¦   47.52   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   35.¦ 2:19.50   30.¦ 3:07.42   27.¦
   28. Zeman Daniela             1984 Baden                  3:08.10,8     36.02,0  (1925) Diplom  W20      12.      4.27 ¦    44.29   23.¦   42.49   18.¦   45.04   20.¦   55.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.18   19.¦ 2:12.23   18.¦ 3:08.10   28.¦
   29. Rüegger Jacqueline        1979 Obergoldbach           3:08.39,1     36.30,3   (159) Diplom  W20      13.      4.28 ¦    43.17   20.¦   46.16   35.¦   49.53   54.¦   49.12   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.33   25.¦ 2:19.26   28.¦ 3:08.39   29.¦
   30. Brandes Nicole            1971 Uster                  3:08.51,3     36.42,5  (1107) Diplom  W30      13.      4.28 ¦    46.30   38.¦   45.59   29.¦   47.27   30.¦   48.53   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   34.¦ 2:19.57   31.¦ 3:08.51   30.¦
   31. Piller Isabelle           1971 Belfaux                3:09.06,4     36.57,6  (1629) Diplom  W30      14.      4.28 ¦    44.53   29.¦   44.59   26.¦   49.04   44.¦   50.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.52   27.¦ 2:18.57   27.¦ 3:09.06   31.¦
   32. Hubschmid Joana           1965 Nesselnbach            3:10.53,9     38.45,1   (163) Diplom  W40      5.       4.31 ¦    44.29   24.¦   46.04   31.¦   49.14   47.¦   51.06   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:30.33   30.¦ 2:19.47   29.¦ 3:10.53   32.¦
   33. Tricarico Gaby            1969 Flawil                 3:10.57,3     38.48,5  (1836) Diplom  W30      15.      4.31 ¦    46.29   37.¦   46.43   40.¦   48.09   31.¦   49.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   39.¦ 2:21.22   36.¦ 3:10.57   33.¦
   34. Gontara Sirine            1984 F-Pontarlier           3:11.37,2     39.28,4  (1278) Diplom  W20      14.      4.32 ¦    45.29   33.¦   46.12   33.¦   48.15   33.¦   51.39   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.42   32.¦ 2:19.58   32.¦ 3:11.37   34.¦
   35. Meier-Marfurt Angelika    1973 Bülach                 3:11.38,8     39.30,0  (1537) Diplom  W30      16.      4.32 ¦    46.56   49.¦   47.52   46.¦   48.15   32.¦   48.34   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:34.49   47.¦ 2:23.04   40.¦ 3:11.38   35.¦
   36. Schmid Conny              1969 Weinfelden             3:12.04,7     39.55,9  (1736) Diplom  W30      17.      4.33 ¦    46.15   36.¦   46.12   34.¦   48.36   37.¦   51.00   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:32.27   33.¦ 2:21.04   35.¦ 3:12.04   36.¦
   37. Hüttl Simone              1974 D-Weißenburg           3:12.27,1     40.18,3  (1943) Diplom  W30      18.      4.33 ¦    46.35   40.¦   47.16   44.¦   48.39   39.¦   49.56   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.51   42.¦ 2:22.30   38.¦ 3:12.27   37.¦
   38. Aeschlimann Katja         1976 Russikon               3:12.53,0     40.44,2  (1009) Diplom  W30      19.      4.34 ¦    48.01   65.¦   48.45   65.¦   48.38   38.¦   47.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   61.¦ 2:25.25   52.¦ 3:12.53   38.¦
   39. Weber Martina             1972 Horgen                 3:13.32,4     41.23,6  (1875) Diplom  W30      20.      4.35 ¦    47.05   51.¦   47.02   41.¦   50.05   58.¦   49.18   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:34.08   45.¦ 2:24.13   45.¦ 3:13.32   39.¦
   40. Lohri Nicole              1972 Frauenfeld             3:13.58,9     41.50,1  (1492) Diplom  W30      21.      4.35 ¦    48.03   66.¦   48.44   63.¦   48.33   35.¦   48.37   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.47   62.¦ 2:25.21   50.¦ 3:13.58   40.¦
   41. Imboden Manuela           1973 Mellingen              3:14.14,3     42.05,5  (1382) Diplom  W30      22.      4.36 ¦    46.52   46.¦   47.03   42.¦   48.56   41.¦   51.23   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.55   43.¦ 2:22.51   39.¦ 3:14.14   41.¦
   42. Stöcker Kathrin           1967 CH                     3:14.34,3     42.25,5  (9519) Diplom  W40      6.       4.36 ¦    47.58   64.¦   48.45   66.¦   48.35   36.¦   49.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.44   60.¦ 2:25.19   48.¦ 3:14.34   42.¦
   43. Salvadori Bea             1960 Glarus                 3:14.38,6     42.29,8   (216) Diplom  W45      1.       4.36 ¦    45.59   34.¦   48.02   48.¦   49.42   52.¦   50.53   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:34.01   44.¦ 2:23.44   42.¦ 3:14.38   43.¦
   44. Matzinger Evelyne         1965 Saland                 3:15.29,5     43.20,7  (1523) Diplom  W40      7.       4.37 ¦    47.57   63.¦   48.18   52.¦   49.04   43.¦   50.08   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.16   56.¦ 2:25.20   49.¦ 3:15.29   44.¦
   45. Clematide Renate          1966 Zürich                 3:15.35,2     43.26,4  (1152) Diplom  W40      8.       4.38 ¦    46.36   41.¦   46.34   39.¦   48.57   42.¦   53.26   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.11   38.¦ 2:22.08   37.¦ 3:15.35   45.¦
   46. Boschert Stefanie         1976 Muttenz                3:15.48,4     43.39,6  (1102) Diplom  W30      23.      4.38 ¦    47.44   58.¦   47.27   45.¦   48.48   40.¦   51.48   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:35.11   48.¦ 2:24.00   44.¦ 3:15.48   46.¦
   47. Mathis Carmen             1979 Cham                   3:15.57,1     43.48,3  (1520) Diplom  W20      15.      4.38 ¦    46.56   48.¦   47.13   43.¦   49.41   50.¦   52.06   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:34.09   46.¦ 2:23.50   43.¦ 3:15.57   47.¦
   48. Koenig Sabine             1967 D-Stuttgart            3:17.00,3     44.51,5  (1434) Diplom  W40      9.       4.40 ¦    48.22   70.¦   48.19   53.¦   49.11   45.¦   51.08   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.41   59.¦ 2:25.52   53.¦ 3:17.00   48.¦
   49. Bourguiba Akkari Leila    1973 I-Lugo (RA)            3:17.05,8     44.57,0  (1105) Diplom  W30      24.      4.40 ¦    44.52   28.¦   46.11   32.¦   47.24   29.¦   58.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.03   31.¦ 2:18.28   26.¦ 3:17.05   49.¦
   50. Dillier Barbara           1973 Rüti ZH                3:17.58,4     45.49,6  (1177) Diplom  W30      25.      4.41 ¦    51.08  121.¦   49.27   79.¦   48.17   34.¦   49.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   95.¦ 2:28.53   67.¦ 3:17.58   50.¦
   51. Hohl Irene                1975 Kallern                3:18.14,7     46.05,9  (1355) Diplom  W30      26.      4.41 ¦    47.17   53.¦   48.42   60.¦   51.29   66.¦   50.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.00   52.¦ 2:27.29   59.¦ 3:18.14   51.¦
   52. Schmidt Heike             1964 D-Karlsruhe            3:18.24,2     46.15,4  (1743) Diplom  W40      10.      4.42 ¦    48.18   69.¦   48.53   69.¦   49.56   55.¦   51.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   68.¦ 2:27.07   56.¦ 3:18.24   52.¦
   53. Burkhalter Annina         1980 Herisau                3:18.31,8     46.23,0  (1135) Diplom  W20      16.      4.42 ¦    47.54   61.¦   47.54   47.¦   49.33   49.¦   53.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:35.49   51.¦ 2:25.22   51.¦ 3:18.31   53.¦
   54. Haller Natasha            1978 Luzern                 3:19.05,4     46.56,6  (1307) Diplom  W30      27.      4.43 ¦    48.32   71.¦   48.31   57.¦   50.04   57.¦   51.58   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.03   66.¦ 2:27.07   55.¦ 3:19.05   54.¦
   55. Sawierucha Manuela        1965 Schaffhausen           3:19.11,3     47.02,5  (1707) Diplom  W40      11.      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:19.11   55.¦
   56. Kottmann Nartano          1954 Baar                   3:19.28,9     47.20,1  (1442) Diplom  W50      1.       4.43 ¦    49.16   85.¦   48.17   51.¦   50.13   61.¦   51.42   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.33   71.¦ 2:27.46   60.¦ 3:19.28   56.¦
   57. Schoeke Dagmar            1970 Bern                   3:19.30,3     47.21,5  (1751) Diplom  W30      28.      4.43 ¦    45.10   32.¦   48.24   54.¦   51.42   70.¦   54.12   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.35   41.¦ 2:25.17   47.¦ 3:19.30   57.¦
   58. Oertig Oriana             1966 Flawil                 3:19.45,8     47.37,0  (1600) Diplom  W40      12.      4.44 ¦    46.59   50.¦   48.12   50.¦   50.47   62.¦   53.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:35.12   49.¦ 2:25.59   54.¦ 3:19.45   58.¦
   59. Bieri Barbara             1963 Malters                3:19.56,9     47.48,1  (1072) Diplom  W45      2.       4.44 ¦    48.44   73.¦   48.30   56.¦   50.11   60.¦   52.30   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.15   69.¦ 2:27.26   58.¦ 3:19.56   59.¦
   60. Künzle Nadja              1974 Zürich                 3:20.07,7     47.58,9  (1453) Diplom  W30      29.      4.44 ¦    46.42   45.¦   46.34   38.¦   50.05   59.¦   56.45  149.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   40.¦ 2:23.22   41.¦ 3:20.07   60.¦
   61. Hilty Lea                 1983 Grabs                  3:20.51,2     48.42,4  (1342) Diplom  W20      17.      4.45 ¦    50.00   96.¦   48.54   71.¦   49.45   53.¦   52.11   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   79.¦ 2:28.39   65.¦ 3:20.51   61.¦
   62. Erne Karin                1970 Würenlingen            3:20.57,3     48.48,5  (1204) Diplom  W30      30.      4.45 ¦    47.29   54.¦   48.35   58.¦   51.19   64.¦   53.32   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   54.¦ 2:27.24   57.¦ 3:20.57   62.¦
   63. Neff Ester                1976 Thalwil                3:21.00,5     48.51,7  (1582) Diplom  W30      31.      4.45 ¦    47.55   62.¦   48.07   49.¦   49.11   46.¦   55.46  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.02   53.¦ 2:25.14   46.¦ 3:21.00   63.¦
   64. Gassmann Ursula           1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:21.01,8     48.53,0  (1259) Diplom  W30      32.      4.45 ¦    47.41   57.¦   49.11   75.¦   51.35   67.¦   52.33   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.52   63.¦ 2:28.28   64.¦ 3:21.01   64.¦
   65. Widmer Irene E.           1968 Zürich                 3:21.07,6     48.58,8  (1895) Diplom  W40      13.      4.45 ¦    51.32  135.¦   49.17   76.¦   49.41   51.¦   50.36   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.50   96.¦ 2:30.31   75.¦ 3:21.07   65.¦
   66. Heusser Susi              1975 Horgen                 3:21.17,0     49.08,2  (1340) Diplom  W30      33.      4.46 ¦    49.44   93.¦   49.10   74.¦   50.02   56.¦   52.20   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   80.¦ 2:28.56   68.¦ 3:21.17   66.¦
   67. Kull Anita                1977 Volketswil             3:22.44,4     50.35,6  (1449) Diplom  W30      34.      4.48 ¦    49.17   86.¦   48.53   70.¦   51.45   72.¦   52.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.11   73.¦ 2:29.57   72.¦ 3:22.44   67.¦
   68. Thomet Goetz Christine    1965 Mühleberg              3:23.11,4     51.02,6  (1827) Diplom  W40      14.      4.48 ¦    48.58   80.¦   50.08   85.¦   51.46   73.¦   52.18   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   81.¦ 2:30.52   76.¦ 3:23.11   68.¦
   69. Struttmann Carli          1974 Kreuzlingen            3:23.25,2     51.16,4  (1809) Diplom  W30      35.      4.49 ¦    49.30   88.¦   49.36   80.¦   51.51   75.¦   52.26   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   82.¦ 2:30.58   77.¦ 3:23.25   69.¦
   70. Leuthold Juliette         1978 Bern                   3:23.26,9     51.18,1  (1482) Diplom  W30      36.      4.49 ¦    50.11   98.¦   48.28   55.¦   49.25   48.¦   55.20  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.40   77.¦ 2:28.06   62.¦ 3:23.26   70.¦
   71. Arnold Ruth               1963 Adligenswil            3:23.37,8     51.29,0  (1033) Diplom  W45      3.       4.49 ¦    47.48   59.¦   49.21   78.¦   51.40   69.¦   54.47  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.09   67.¦ 2:28.50   66.¦ 3:23.37   71.¦
   72. Bebi Mirjam               1982 Winterthur             3:24.02,1     51.53,3  (1053) Diplom  W20      18.      4.50 ¦    46.40   44.¦   49.46   81.¦   52.59  111.¦   54.35  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.26   57.¦ 2:29.26   70.¦ 3:24.02   72.¦
   73. Santowski Bozena          1970 D-Stuttgart            3:24.09,7     52.00,9  (1704) Diplom  W30      37.      4.50 ¦    47.36   56.¦   48.38   59.¦   51.44   71.¦   56.10  133.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.15   55.¦ 2:27.59   61.¦ 3:24.09   73.¦
   74. Maier Susanne             1961 D-Ulm                  3:24.13,2     52.04,4  (1512) Diplom  W45      4.       4.50 ¦    47.05   52.¦   48.42   62.¦   52.34   98.¦   55.50  126.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:35.48   50.¦ 2:28.22   63.¦ 3:24.13   74.¦
   75. Benz Regula               1974 Wil SG                 3:24.54,4     52.45,6  (1064) Diplom  W30      38.      4.51 ¦    48.38   72.¦   48.51   68.¦   52.07   83.¦   55.16  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   70.¦ 2:29.37   71.¦ 3:24.54   75.¦
   76. Genoud-Germanier Carole   1970 Cossonay               3:25.13,1     53.04,3  (1265) Diplom  W30      39.      4.51 ¦    51.16  123.¦   50.32   92.¦   51.37   68.¦   51.46   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.49  102.¦ 2:33.26   91.¦ 3:25.13   76.¦
   77. Bernhard Esther           1965 Hedingen               3:25.24,1     53.15,3  (1068) Diplom  W40      15.      4.52 ¦    50.32  103.¦   50.36   93.¦   51.05   63.¦   53.10   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.08   97.¦ 2:32.13   83.¦ 3:25.24   77.¦
   78. Usteri Rahel              1974 Wettingen              3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842) Diplom  W30      40.      4.52 ¦    49.57   94.¦   49.59   83.¦   52.27   94.¦   53.07   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.57   89.¦ 2:32.24   85.¦ 3:25.31   78.¦
   79. Hunold Mirjam             1969 Benken SG              3:26.09,0     54.00,2  (1380) Diplom  W30      41.      4.53 ¦    50.54  111.¦   50.39   94.¦   51.21   65.¦   53.12   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.34   99.¦ 2:32.56   88.¦ 3:26.09   79.¦
   80. Gambaro Irène             1955 Zürich                 3:26.11,6     54.02,8   (207) Diplom  W50      2.       4.53 ¦    48.12   67.¦   48.47   67.¦   52.13   87.¦   56.58  156.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.59   64.¦ 2:29.12   69.¦ 3:26.11   80.¦
   81. Peer Sandy                1969 Uerikon                3:26.17,3     54.08,5  (1618) Diplom  W30      42.      4.53 ¦    49.31   89.¦   50.09   86.¦   52.09   84.¦   54.27  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.40   87.¦ 2:31.50   82.¦ 3:26.17   81.¦
   82. Ebert Andrea              1969 Fehraltorf             3:26.18,0     54.09,2  (1186) Diplom  W30      43.      4.53 ¦    52.12  166.¦   52.27  145.¦   52.05   82.¦   49.32   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  156.¦ 2:36.45  116.¦ 3:26.18   82.¦
   83. Arweiler - Minn Barbara   1963 D-Saarlouis            3:26.21,2     54.12,4  (1034) Diplom  W45      5.       4.53 ¦    49.15   84.¦   49.55   82.¦   51.55   76.¦   55.15  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.10   83.¦ 2:31.06   79.¦ 3:26.21   83.¦
   84. Jost Moeller Claire       1966 Allschwil              3:26.27,2     54.18,4  (1397) Diplom  W40      16.      4.53 ¦    51.29  131.¦   52.18  139.¦   52.04   80.¦   50.35   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  129.¦ 2:35.51  108.¦ 3:26.27   84.¦
   85. Stefko Sabine             1968 D-Heidelberg           3:26.39,4     54.30,6  (1795) Diplom  W40      17.      4.53 ¦    49.58   95.¦   50.30   91.¦   52.02   78.¦   54.07   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.29   94.¦ 2:32.32   86.¦ 3:26.39   85.¦
   86. Rau Denise                1976 Zürich                 3:27.12,2     55.03,4  (1644) Diplom  W30      44.      4.54 ¦    48.50   74.¦   50.03   84.¦   52.14   88.¦   56.03  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.53   78.¦ 2:31.08   80.¦ 3:27.12   86.¦
   87. Amstutz Sibylle           1967 Obernau                3:27.20,7     55.11,9  (1025) Diplom  W40      18.      4.54 ¦    50.58  114.¦   51.14  107.¦   52.10   86.¦   52.56   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  105.¦ 2:34.24   96.¦ 3:27.20   87.¦
   88. Welbergen Louisa          1986 Zürich                 3:27.30,0     55.21,2  (1886) Diplom  W20      19.      4.55 ¦    52.25  175.¦   52.34  152.¦   52.18   90.¦   50.11   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.59  161.¦ 2:37.18  126.¦ 3:27.30   88.¦
   89. Breitegger Sheila         1980 Feusisberg             3:27.30,2     55.21,4  (1110) Diplom  W20      20.      4.55 ¦    47.34   55.¦   48.56   72.¦   54.34  149.¦   56.25  140.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.30   58.¦ 2:31.04   78.¦ 3:27.30   89.¦
   90. Blaser Maya               1952 Glattbrugg             3:27.54,2     55.45,4  (1087) Diplom  W55      1.       4.55 ¦    51.00  115.¦   50.58  100.¦   52.04   81.¦   53.50   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.59  103.¦ 2:34.03   94.¦ 3:27.54   90.¦
   91. Bachmann Petra            1975 Wallisellen            3:27.58,8     55.50,0  (1039) Diplom  W30      45.      4.55 ¦    48.53   79.¦   49.19   77.¦   53.08  114.¦   56.37  145.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.13   74.¦ 2:31.21   81.¦ 3:27.58   91.¦
   92. Meier Karin               1968 Gais                   3:28.03,4     55.54,6  (9607) Diplom  W40      19.      4.55 ¦    50.58  113.¦   50.46   96.¦   52.27   95.¦   53.51   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.44  101.¦ 2:34.12   95.¦ 3:28.03   92.¦
   93. Miller Barbara            1964 Zürich                 3:28.06,0     55.57,2  (1551) Diplom  W40      20.      4.55 ¦    51.26  130.¦   51.10  106.¦   52.22   92.¦   53.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.37  114.¦ 2:34.59  100.¦ 3:28.06   93.¦
   94. Feddermann Nina           1978 Zürich                 3:28.08,1     55.59,3  (1214) Diplom  W30      46.      4.55 ¦    48.53   78.¦   48.44   64.¦   52.34   99.¦   57.55  184.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.38   72.¦ 2:30.12   74.¦ 3:28.08   94.¦
   95. Segmüller Susanne         1966 Eichberg               3:28.18,7     56.09,9  (1763) Diplom  W40      21.      4.56 ¦    51.47  146.¦   51.44  119.¦   51.47   74.¦   52.58   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.32  124.¦ 2:35.19  105.¦ 3:28.18   95.¦
   96. Contratto Sabrina         1973 Zürich                 3:28.29,7     56.20,9  (1158) Diplom  W30      47.      4.56 ¦    48.51   77.¦   50.44   95.¦   54.20  140.¦   54.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.36   86.¦ 2:33.56   93.¦ 3:28.29   96.¦
   97. Berner Karin              1980 Reinach BL             3:28.46,2     56.37,4  (1067) Diplom  W20      21.      4.56 ¦    51.23  127.¦   52.35  154.¦   52.16   89.¦   52.30   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  132.¦ 2:36.16  111.¦ 3:28.46   97.¦
   98. Hübl Helene               1962 D-Regensburg           3:29.06,4     56.57,6  (1373) Diplom  W45      6.       4.57 ¦    48.15   68.¦   50.23   89.¦   54.07  137.¦   56.20  137.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.39   76.¦ 2:32.46   87.¦ 3:29.06   98.¦
   99. Silva Elisabete           1977 D-Berau                3:29.08,6     56.59,8  (1776) Diplom  W30      48.      4.57 ¦    51.46  145.¦   51.25  112.¦   52.56  106.¦   53.00   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.12  120.¦ 2:36.08  110.¦ 3:29.08   99.¦
  100. Zanetti Windegger Lara    1967 Uitikon Waldegg        3:29.13,1     57.04,3  (1367) Diplom  W40      22.      4.57 ¦    51.03  116.¦   51.23  111.¦   52.24   93.¦   54.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  108.¦ 2:34.51   97.¦ 3:29.13  100.¦
  101. Anderau Ines              1981 Bassersdorf            3:29.13,9     57.05,1  (1026) Diplom  W20      22.      4.57 ¦    52.07  160.¦   52.21  142.¦   52.03   79.¦   52.40   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  152.¦ 2:36.33  115.¦ 3:29.13  101.¦
  102. Kantner Miriam            1978 D-Karlsruhe            3:29.18,0     57.09,2  (1407) Diplom  W30      49.      4.57 ¦    50.44  105.¦   51.51  120.¦   52.40  102.¦   54.01   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.36  113.¦ 2:35.16  103.¦ 3:29.18  102.¦
  103. Bernhard Helga            1960 D-Frei-Laubersheim     3:29.25,1     57.16,3  (1069) Diplom  W45      7.       4.57 ¦    49.22   87.¦   51.05  104.¦   54.30  145.¦   54.26  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.28   93.¦ 2:34.59   98.¦ 3:29.25  103.¦
  104. Denker Catrina            1968 Zürich                 3:29.40,5     57.31,7  (1174) Diplom  W40      23.      4.58 ¦    51.54  150.¦   52.17  138.¦   52.34  100.¦   52.53   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  139.¦ 2:36.47  118.¦ 3:29.40  104.¦
  105. Aklin-Schachner Corinne   1965 Meyrin                 3:29.49,2     57.40,4  (1012) Diplom  W40      24.      4.58 ¦    52.07  161.¦   52.08  129.¦   52.09   85.¦   53.22   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  141.¦ 2:36.26  114.¦ 3:29.49  105.¦
  106. Schiess Gabriela          1969 Bassersdorf            3:30.04,7     57.55,9  (1725) Diplom  W30      50.      4.58 ¦    50.09   97.¦   52.07  128.¦   54.03  135.¦   53.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.17  106.¦ 2:36.21  113.¦ 3:30.04  106.¦
  107. Gähwiler Liselotte        1964 Lütisburg              3:30.10,7     58.01,9  (1251) Diplom  W40      25.      4.58 ¦    50.52  110.¦   51.08  105.¦   52.58  108.¦   55.11  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  104.¦ 2:34.59   98.¦ 3:30.10  107.¦
  108. Bucher-Stocker Rita       1960 Wohlen AG              3:30.22,8     58.14,0  (1123) Diplom  W45      8.       4.59 ¦    47.54   60.¦   49.08   73.¦   52.57  107.¦ 1:00.22  276.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   65.¦ 2:30.00   73.¦ 3:30.22  108.¦
  109. Jenny Esther              1963 Winterthur             3:30.47,6     58.38,8  (1389) Diplom  W45      9.       4.59 ¦    51.51  147.¦   51.18  109.¦   52.02   77.¦   55.35  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.10  119.¦ 2:35.12  102.¦ 3:30.47  109.¦
  110. Ziegel Johanna            1981 Zürich                 3:30.50,0     58.41,2  (1928) Diplom  W20      23.      4.59 ¦    52.11  163.¦   52.31  148.¦   52.41  103.¦   53.25   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  158.¦ 2:37.24  129.¦ 3:30.50  110.¦
  111. Carl Monica               1971 D-Langenargen          3:30.52,1     58.43,3  (1144) Diplom  W30      51.      4.59 ¦    52.13  168.¦   52.14  135.¦   53.07  112.¦   53.16   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  151.¦ 2:37.35  134.¦ 3:30.52  111.¦
  112. Myreen Kristina           1963 Zürich                 3:31.12,7     59.03,9  (9612) Diplom  W45      10.      5.00 ¦    51.56  152.¦   52.22  143.¦   52.44  105.¦   54.08   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  146.¦ 2:37.04  123.¦ 3:31.12  112.¦
  113. von Niederhäusern Natasch 1982 Aarwangen              3:31.13,8     59.05,0  (1860) Diplom  W20      24.      5.00 ¦    53.09  197.¦   51.04  102.¦   53.17  118.¦   53.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.13  140.¦ 2:37.30  130.¦ 3:31.13  113.¦
  114. Ochieng Pernet Awilo      1965 Ecuvillens             3:31.34,7     59.25,9  (1597) Diplom  W40      26.      5.00 ¦    49.07   81.¦   50.52   98.¦   53.52  133.¦   57.43  175.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.59   90.¦ 2:33.51   92.¦ 3:31.34  114.¦
  115. Hofstetter Corinne        1963 St. Gallen             3:31.38,9     59.30,1  (1353) Diplom  W45      11.      5.00 ¦    51.46  144.¦   52.19  140.¦   53.17  116.¦   54.15   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  134.¦ 2:37.23  128.¦ 3:31.38  115.¦
  116. Lehmann Andrea            1982 Herzogenbuchsee        3:31.41,3     59.32,5  (1477) Diplom  W20      25.      5.01 ¦    51.18  126.¦   51.16  108.¦   52.31   97.¦   56.35  144.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  112.¦ 2:35.06  101.¦ 3:31.41  116.¦
  117. Ruf Tatjana               1973 Bassersdorf            3:32.04,4     59.55,6  (1690) Diplom  W30      52.      5.01 ¦    52.25  176.¦   51.53  121.¦   53.36  123.¦   54.08   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  145.¦ 2:37.55  137.¦ 3:32.04  117.¦
  118. Jud-Schmid Annamarie      1959 Rufi                   3:32.07,5     59.58,7  (1399) Diplom  W45      12.      5.01 ¦    53.33  210.¦   52.07  127.¦   52.58  109.¦   53.28   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  176.¦ 2:38.39  140.¦ 3:32.07  118.¦
  119. Müller Annabelle          1965 Zürich                 3:32.12,0   1:00.03,2  (1567) Diplom  W40      27.      5.01 ¦    51.04  119.¦   51.38  116.¦   53.09  115.¦   56.18  136.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.43  116.¦ 2:35.53  109.¦ 3:32.12  119.¦
  120. Herbrech Richarde         1961 F-Selestat             3:32.20,2   1:00.11,4  (1334) Diplom  W45      13.      5.01 ¦    51.26  129.¦   52.41  157.¦   53.26  121.¦   54.45  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  135.¦ 2:37.34  133.¦ 3:32.20  120.¦
  121. Heberlein Petra           1969 Kreuzlingen            3:32.21,3   1:00.12,5  (1320) Diplom  W30      53.      5.01 ¦    51.04  117.¦   51.28  114.¦   53.44  129.¦   56.04  130.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  111.¦ 2:36.16  112.¦ 3:32.21  121.¦
  122. Hossmann Giulia           1980 Zürich                 3:32.32,6   1:00.23,8  (9664) Diplom  W20      26.      5.02 ¦    52.26  177.¦   52.38  155.¦   53.17  116.¦   54.10   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.05  163.¦ 2:38.22  138.¦ 3:32.32  122.¦
  123. Gisel Ursula              1948 Zürich                 3:32.45,2   1:00.36,4  (1272) Diplom  W60      1.       5.02 ¦    52.07  159.¦   52.14  134.¦   52.43  104.¦   55.39  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  147.¦ 2:37.05  124.¦ 3:32.45  123.¦
  124. Boillat Kireev Véronique  1962 St-Sulpice VD          3:32.47,9   1:00.39,1  (1093) Diplom  W45      14.      5.02 ¦    50.37  104.¦   53.03  169.¦   53.56  134.¦   55.11  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  125.¦ 2:37.36  135.¦ 3:32.47  124.¦
  125. Tanner Susanne            1974 Luzern                 3:32.52,8   1:00.44,0  (1820) Diplom  W30      54.      5.02 ¦    49.32   90.¦   48.42   61.¦   54.09  138.¦ 1:00.28  277.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:38.14   75.¦ 2:32.24   84.¦ 3:32.52  125.¦
  126. Kaiser Mirjam             1975 Zollikon               3:32.58,5   1:00.49,7   (517) Diplom  W30      55.      5.02 ¦    52.22  172.¦   52.04  125.¦   52.19   91.¦   56.11  134.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  149.¦ 2:36.47  117.¦ 3:32.58  126.¦
  127. Kleeli Heidi              1964 Hinwil                 3:33.23,3   1:01.14,5  (1150) Diplom  W40      28.      5.03 ¦    48.51   76.¦   50.23   90.¦   53.51  131.¦ 1:00.16  269.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   84.¦ 2:33.06   90.¦ 3:33.23  127.¦
  128. Althaus Johanna           1959 Langenthal             3:33.45,1   1:01.36,3  (1020) Diplom  W45      15.      5.03 ¦    53.06  196.¦   52.12  131.¦   53.39  126.¦   54.46  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.19  169.¦ 2:38.58  145.¦ 3:33.45  128.¦
  128. Huber Cornelia            1962 Oftringen              3:33.45,1   1:01.36,3  (1370) Diplom  W45      15.      5.03 ¦    51.17  125.¦   52.24  144.¦   53.38  124.¦   56.25  139.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  126.¦ 2:37.20  127.¦ 3:33.45  128.¦
  130. Scott Andrea              1964 Zollikerberg           3:33.49,8   1:01.41,0  (1762) Diplom  W40      29.      5.04 ¦    53.50  222.¦   51.57  123.¦   52.59  110.¦   55.02  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  178.¦ 2:38.47  141.¦ 3:33.49  130.¦
  131. Hegner Connie             1967 Schmerikon             3:33.55,5   1:01.46,7  (1321) Diplom  W40      30.      5.04 ¦    51.44  142.¦   50.57   99.¦   54.35  151.¦   56.38  148.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.41  115.¦ 2:37.17  125.¦ 3:33.55  131.¦
  132. Swanepoel Sophie          1972 Rümlang                3:34.09,7   1:02.00,9  (1813) Diplom  W30      56.      5.04 ¦    53.30  209.¦   52.41  157.¦   54.17  139.¦   53.39   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.12  181.¦ 2:40.29  153.¦ 3:34.09  132.¦
  133. Höft Kerstin              1966 D-Wiesloch             3:34.31,9   1:02.23,1  (1354) Diplom  W40      31.      5.05 ¦    52.42  183.¦   52.43  159.¦   53.32  122.¦   55.33  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  172.¦ 2:38.58  144.¦ 3:34.31  133.¦
  134. Wolf Simone               1975 Bülach                 3:34.44,1   1:02.35,3  (1910) Diplom  W30      57.      5.05 ¦    51.05  120.¦   53.11  178.¦   54.50  158.¦   55.36  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  144.¦ 2:39.07  147.¦ 3:34.44  134.¦
  135. Kilchherr Virginia        1966 Rüschlikon             3:35.03,2   1:02.54,4  (1422) Diplom  W40      32.      5.05 ¦    51.53  149.¦   51.54  122.¦   53.08  113.¦   58.07  192.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  128.¦ 2:36.55  119.¦ 3:35.03  135.¦
  136. D'Ignazio Cristina        1983 Adliswil               3:35.09,9   1:03.01,1  (1167) Diplom  W20      27.      5.05 ¦    54.28  248.¦   53.35  191.¦   53.41  128.¦   53.24   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.04  219.¦ 2:41.45  162.¦ 3:35.09  136.¦
  137. Gross Andrea              1982 St. Gallen             3:35.31,6   1:03.22,8  (1286) Diplom  W20      28.      5.06 ¦    49.10   82.¦   50.13   87.¦   53.40  127.¦ 1:02.26  353.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.24   85.¦ 2:33.05   89.¦ 3:35.31  137.¦
  138. Seraki Patrizia           1963 Zürich                 3:35.41,2   1:03.32,4  (1766) Diplom  W45      17.      5.06 ¦    52.58  192.¦   53.20  181.¦   55.12  167.¦   54.10   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  182.¦ 2:41.30  161.¦ 3:35.41  138.¦
  139. Flühmann Katrin           1963 Murten                 3:35.41,4   1:03.32,6  (1228) Diplom  W45      18.      5.06 ¦    54.57  265.¦   52.15  136.¦   53.21  120.¦   55.06  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.13  194.¦ 2:40.34  155.¦ 3:35.41  139.¦
  140. Kuster Carmen             1976 Wallisellen            3:35.49,4   1:03.40,6  (1461) Diplom  W30      58.      5.06 ¦    54.50  263.¦   53.03  170.¦   54.06  136.¦   53.48   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.54  213.¦ 2:42.01  170.¦ 3:35.49  140.¦
  141. Spahn Petra               1969 Schleinikon            3:35.54,1   1:03.45,3  (1783) Diplom  W30      59.      5.07 ¦    51.34  137.¦   51.39  117.¦   52.31   96.¦ 1:00.08  260.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  121.¦ 2:35.45  107.¦ 3:35.54  141.¦
  142. Stolowska Aurelia         1962 PL-Elblag 82-300       3:36.18,6   1:04.09,8  (1803) Diplom  W45      19.      5.07 ¦    52.36  181.¦   54.09  212.¦   55.07  165.¦   54.25  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.46  188.¦ 2:41.53  165.¦ 3:36.18  142.¦
  143. Addea Jasmin              1981 Aarau                  3:36.27,4   1:04.18,6  (1004) Diplom  W20      29.      5.07 ¦    52.01  155.¦   52.39  156.¦   54.31  146.¦   57.14  165.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.41  157.¦ 2:39.12  148.¦ 3:36.27  143.¦
  144. Hasler Katharina          1976 Steffisburg            3:36.28,5   1:04.19,7  (1315) Diplom  W30      60.      5.07 ¦    49.12   83.¦   51.03  101.¦   55.03  164.¦ 1:01.09  295.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.15   91.¦ 2:35.18  104.¦ 3:36.28  144.¦
  145. Rothen Fränzi             1965 Dürnten                3:36.36,9   1:04.28,1  (1687) Diplom  W40      33.      5.08 ¦    50.29  101.¦   50.48   97.¦   54.21  141.¦ 1:00.56  286.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.18   98.¦ 2:35.40  106.¦ 3:36.36  145.¦
  146. De Lucia Donatella        1962 URU-Montevideo         3:36.40,4   1:04.31,6  (1170) Diplom  W45      20.      5.08 ¦    52.03  157.¦   52.13  132.¦   52.40  101.¦   59.43  237.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  142.¦ 2:36.57  120.¦ 3:36.40  146.¦
  147. Christ Sabine             1969 Ueken                  3:37.00,6   1:04.51,8  (1151) Diplom  W30      61.      5.08 ¦    52.30  179.¦   53.11  177.¦   54.58  159.¦   56.20  138.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.41  177.¦ 2:40.39  156.¦ 3:37.00  147.¦
  148. Rominger Jolanda          1966 Edlibach               3:37.11,6   1:05.02,8  (1677) Diplom  W40      34.      5.08 ¦    51.57  153.¦   52.31  147.¦   54.22  142.¦   58.21  204.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  150.¦ 2:38.50  142.¦ 3:37.11  148.¦
  149. Rebe Ute                  1968 D-Wöllstadt            3:37.16,7   1:05.07,9  (1647) Diplom  W40      35.      5.08 ¦    53.39  214.¦   53.43  196.¦   54.34  150.¦   55.19  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.22  198.¦ 2:41.56  167.¦ 3:37.16  149.¦
  150. Brecht Silke              1979 D-Freiburg             3:37.19,9   1:05.11,1  (1109) Diplom  W20      30.      5.09 ¦    51.25  128.¦   51.04  103.¦   54.32  147.¦ 1:00.17  270.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  109.¦ 2:37.02  122.¦ 3:37.19  150.¦
  151. Glaus Corinna             1959 Thalwil                3:37.31,5   1:05.22,7  (1274) Diplom  W45      21.      5.09 ¦    51.52  148.¦   52.16  137.¦   55.07  166.¦   58.15  200.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  137.¦ 2:39.16  149.¦ 3:37.31  151.¦
  152. Engelberger Ursula        1975 Hergiswil NW           3:37.36,4   1:05.27,6  (1201) Diplom  W30      62.      5.09 ¦    52.03  156.¦   53.03  168.¦   53.49  130.¦   58.40  214.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  164.¦ 2:38.55  143.¦ 3:37.36  152.¦
  153. von Mandach Annette       1970 Herisau                3:37.36,6   1:05.27,8  (1859) Diplom  W30      63.      5.09 ¦    50.47  108.¦   51.32  115.¦   54.41  153.¦ 1:00.35  278.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.19  107.¦ 2:37.01  121.¦ 3:37.36  153.¦
  154. Feurer Raffaela           1978 Zürich                 3:37.44,9   1:05.36,1  (1220) Diplom  W30      64.      5.09 ¦    55.23  285.¦   54.01  206.¦   54.29  144.¦   53.50   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  244.¦ 2:43.54  192.¦ 3:37.44  154.¦
  155. Cavelti Gaby              1968 Speicher               3:37.53,2   1:05.44,4  (1147) Diplom  W40      36.      5.09 ¦    51.40  141.¦   52.31  149.¦   53.20  119.¦ 1:00.21  273.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  138.¦ 2:37.32  132.¦ 3:37.53  155.¦
  156. Festini Caroline          1966 A-Wolfurt              3:37.54,1   1:05.45,3  (1219) Diplom  W40      37.      5.09 ¦    53.16  200.¦   53.38  195.¦   55.02  162.¦   55.56  128.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.54  189.¦ 2:41.57  168.¦ 3:37.54  156.¦
  157. Ecknauer Elisabeth        1961 Zürich                 3:37.58,1   1:05.49,3  (1189) Diplom  W45      22.      5.09 ¦    50.44  106.¦   52.46  161.¦   56.33  205.¦   57.52  180.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.31  123.¦ 2:40.05  152.¦ 3:37.58  157.¦
  158. Wagner-Müller Corinna     1965 D-Schopfheim           3:38.09,8   1:06.01,0  (9552) Diplom  W40      38.      5.10 ¦    51.34  138.¦   52.21  141.¦   55.03  163.¦   59.10  227.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  131.¦ 2:38.59  146.¦ 3:38.09  158.¦
  159. Pfeifer Angelika          1971 Lutzenberg             3:38.21,1   1:06.12,3  (1625) Diplom  W30      65.      5.10 ¦    54.13  234.¦   53.25  187.¦   54.36  152.¦   56.05  131.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.39  207.¦ 2:42.15  172.¦ 3:38.21  159.¦
  160. Schiess Katrin            1977 Uster                  3:38.22,6   1:06.13,8  (1726) Diplom  W30      66.      5.10 ¦    52.20  170.¦   53.09  175.¦   57.09  223.¦   55.43  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  174.¦ 2:42.39  177.¦ 3:38.22  160.¦
  161. Schmid Saskia             1969 Langwiesen             3:38.41,4   1:06.32,6  (1739) Diplom  W30      67.      5.10 ¦    53.20  204.¦   52.04  126.¦   54.33  148.¦   58.43  216.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  171.¦ 2:39.58  151.¦ 3:38.41  161.¦
  162. Frank Miriam              1966 D-Albstadt             3:38.46,3   1:06.37,5  (1233) Diplom  W40      39.      5.11 ¦    51.39  140.¦   52.29  146.¦   53.38  125.¦ 1:00.59  289.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  136.¦ 2:37.47  136.¦ 3:38.46  162.¦
  163. Allison Jane              1982 Zürich                 3:38.47,7   1:06.38,9  (1019) Diplom  W20      31.      5.11 ¦    54.31  251.¦   54.53  239.¦   57.09  224.¦   52.13   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.24  243.¦ 2:46.34  229.¦ 3:38.47  163.¦
  164. Bühler Eva                1967 Zürich                 3:39.34,1   1:07.25,3  (1130) Diplom  W40      40.      5.12 ¦    54.25  243.¦   53.32  189.¦   55.02  161.¦   56.33  143.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.58  217.¦ 2:43.00  181.¦ 3:39.34  164.¦
  165. Melchior Ursula           1959 Zürich                 3:39.47,2   1:07.38,4  (1542) Diplom  W45      23.      5.12 ¦    53.54  224.¦   53.10  176.¦   54.41  153.¦   58.00  186.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  191.¦ 2:41.47  164.¦ 3:39.47  165.¦
  166. Padberg Barbara           1961 Chur                   3:39.53,3   1:07.44,5  (1608) Diplom  W45      24.      5.12 ¦    52.58  191.¦   53.37  194.¦   56.15  189.¦   57.02  157.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.36  184.¦ 2:42.51  179.¦ 3:39.53  166.¦
  167. Morf Celine               1979 Bassersdorf            3:40.09,5   1:08.00,7  (1558) Diplom  W20      32.      5.13 ¦    54.19  240.¦   53.36  192.¦   54.27  143.¦   57.46  176.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.55  215.¦ 2:42.23  175.¦ 3:40.09  167.¦
  168. Schwarb Meryem            1960 Baar                   3:40.19,4   1:08.10,6  (1757) Diplom  W45      25.      5.13 ¦    50.31  102.¦   53.20  181.¦   56.39  208.¦   59.48  244.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.51  130.¦ 2:40.30  154.¦ 3:40.19  168.¦
  169. Sahl Bettina              1973 D-Freiburg             3:40.25,1   1:08.16,3  (1700) Diplom  W30      68.      5.13 ¦    53.56  227.¦   53.22  183.¦   55.01  160.¦   58.04  190.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.18  196.¦ 2:42.20  174.¦ 3:40.25  169.¦
  170. Kohler Ursula             1964 Thörigen               3:40.41,3   1:08.32,5  (1435) Diplom  W40      41.      5.13 ¦    50.14   99.¦   51.22  110.¦   55.55  180.¦ 1:03.09  387.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.36  100.¦ 2:37.31  131.¦ 3:40.41  170.¦
  171. Reimann Kathleen          1964 Zürich                 3:41.06,8   1:08.58,0  (1651) Diplom  W40      42.      5.14 ¦    53.44  220.¦   54.12  214.¦   55.19  168.¦   57.50  178.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.57  216.¦ 2:43.16  183.¦ 3:41.06  171.¦
  172. Leibacher Barbara         1976 Zürich                 3:41.13,0   1:09.04,2  (1478) Diplom  W30      69.      5.14 ¦    54.26  246.¦   54.20  217.¦   55.32  171.¦   56.52  154.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.47  232.¦ 2:44.20  199.¦ 3:41.13  172.¦
  173. Haefeli Angela            1951 Mümliswil              3:41.18,7   1:09.09,9   (209) Diplom  W55      2.       5.14 ¦    51.17  124.¦   53.16  179.¦   56.23  196.¦ 1:00.22  275.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.33  154.¦ 2:40.56  158.¦ 3:41.18  173.¦
  174. Graci Lakpa               1973 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:41.36,6   1:09.27,8  (1279) Diplom  W30      70.      5.15 ¦    55.17  279.¦   53.07  173.¦   55.45  178.¦   57.26  170.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  227.¦ 2:44.09  197.¦ 3:41.36  174.¦
  175. Larcher Cornelia          1962 A-Wenns                3:41.43,4   1:09.34,6  (1470) Diplom  W45      26.      5.15 ¦    52.44  186.¦   53.54  201.¦   56.35  207.¦   58.28  208.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  186.¦ 2:43.14  182.¦ 3:41.43  175.¦
  176. Moggi Gabi                1968 Bonstetten             3:41.49,3   1:09.40,5  (1552) Diplom  W40      43.      5.15 ¦    55.25  293.¦   55.10  247.¦   55.58  181.¦   55.14  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  268.¦ 2:46.35  230.¦ 3:41.49  176.¦
  177. Nagengast Birgit          1969 Zürich                 3:41.49,4   1:09.40,6  (1578) Diplom  W30      71.      5.15 ¦    55.32  302.¦   55.13  252.¦   56.44  213.¦   54.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.46  275.¦ 2:47.30  246.¦ 3:41.49  177.¦
  178. Murer Yvonne              1964 Jona                   3:41.59,7   1:09.50,9  (1574) Diplom  W40      44.      5.15 ¦    52.50  189.¦   54.39  229.¦   56.15  191.¦   58.14  198.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.29  203.¦ 2:43.45  188.¦ 3:41.59  178.¦
  179. Kosanovic Kristina        1979 Riedholz               3:42.05,4   1:09.56,6  (1441) Diplom  W20      33.      5.15 ¦    52.05  158.¦   54.22  218.¦   56.55  217.¦   58.42  215.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.27  183.¦ 2:43.22  185.¦ 3:42.05  179.¦
  180. Voser Therese             1957 Wettingen              3:42.06,3   1:09.57,5  (1864) Diplom  W50      3.       5.15 ¦    50.20  100.¦   53.24  186.¦   58.24  272.¦   59.57  250.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  127.¦ 2:42.09  171.¦ 3:42.06  180.¦
  181. Neff Regula               1975 Gonten                 3:42.18,4   1:10.09,6  (1584) Diplom  W30      72.      5.16 ¦    51.12  122.¦   52.48  163.¦   56.51  215.¦ 1:01.25  303.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.01  133.¦ 2:40.53  157.¦ 3:42.18  181.¦
  182. Milesi Anita              1966 Bassersdorf            3:42.26,7   1:10.17,9  (1550) Diplom  W40      45.      5.16 ¦    52.21  171.¦   53.08  174.¦   56.16  192.¦ 1:00.41  280.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  173.¦ 2:41.45  162.¦ 3:42.26  182.¦
  183. Müller Marianne           1966 Dinhard                3:42.30,1   1:10.21,3  (1571) Diplom  W40      46.      5.16 ¦    53.42  218.¦   54.52  237.¦   55.37  173.¦   58.18  202.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.34  229.¦ 2:44.12  198.¦ 3:42.30  183.¦
  184. Eiermann Christine        1967 D-Reichenau            3:42.30,9   1:10.22,1  (1199) Diplom  W40      47.      5.16 ¦    55.53  326.¦   54.38  227.¦   55.33  172.¦   56.25  140.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  267.¦ 2:46.05  219.¦ 3:42.30  184.¦
  185. Siegenthaler Brigitte     1964 Oberentfelden          3:42.33,0   1:10.24,2  (1772) Diplom  W40      48.      5.16 ¦    54.33  253.¦   54.06  209.¦   56.13  188.¦   57.38  173.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.40  230.¦ 2:44.54  205.¦ 3:42.33  185.¦
  186. Luginbühl Jutta           1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:42.33,9   1:10.25,1  (1496) Diplom  W40      49.      5.16 ¦    53.04  195.¦   54.11  213.¦   56.53  216.¦   58.24  205.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  195.¦ 2:44.09  196.¦ 3:42.33  186.¦
  187. Nobs Sigrid               1969 Zürich                 3:42.36,6   1:10.27,8  (1593) Diplom  W30      73.      5.16 ¦    55.36  307.¦   54.46  233.¦   55.28  170.¦   56.45  150.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.22  259.¦ 2:45.50  217.¦ 3:42.36  187.¦
  188. Blaser Brigitte           1956 Rütihof                3:42.38,3   1:10.29,5  (1086) Diplom  W50      4.       5.16 ¦    54.58  266.¦   54.02  207.¦   56.06  184.¦   57.31  171.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.00  237.¦ 2:45.07  206.¦ 3:42.38  188.¦
  189. Goldener Christa          1963 Appenzell              3:42.41,2   1:10.32,4  (1276) Diplom  W45      27.      5.16 ¦    52.34  180.¦   54.09  211.¦   57.11  225.¦   58.46  219.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  187.¦ 2:43.54  191.¦ 3:42.41  189.¦
  190. Brunner Jeanette          1968 Uster                  3:42.42,6   1:10.33,8  (1119) Diplom  W40      50.      5.16 ¦    55.23  288.¦   53.47  198.¦   54.46  156.¦   58.44  218.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  239.¦ 2:43.58  193.¦ 3:42.42  190.¦
  191. Foshag Annette            1964 D-Baden-Baden          3:42.50,0   1:10.41,2  (1232) Diplom  W40      51.      5.16 ¦    54.16  237.¦   53.57  204.¦   56.22  195.¦   58.12  196.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.14  224.¦ 2:44.37  201.¦ 3:42.50  191.¦
  192. Bachmann Christa          1955 D-Reichelsheim         3:43.02,7   1:10.53,9  (1037) Diplom  W50      5.       5.17 ¦    55.48  324.¦   55.07  242.¦   55.59  182.¦   56.07  132.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.56  282.¦ 2:46.55  237.¦ 3:43.02  192.¦
  193. Romer Doris               1959 Benken SG              3:43.09,1   1:11.00,3  (1676) Diplom  W45      28.      5.17 ¦    55.20  281.¦   55.41  283.¦   56.16  192.¦   55.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.01  283.¦ 2:47.17  242.¦ 3:43.09  193.¦
  194. Möller Claudia            1964 D-Hamburg              3:43.15,2   1:11.06,4  (1553) Diplom  W40      52.      5.17 ¦    55.27  295.¦   55.13  252.¦   55.43  176.¦   56.51  152.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  271.¦ 2:46.23  225.¦ 3:43.15  194.¦
  195. Holenstein Bea            1965 Wilen b. Wil           3:43.22,8   1:11.14,0  (1358) Diplom  W40      53.      5.17 ¦    53.43  219.¦   54.38  228.¦   56.56  218.¦   58.04  189.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  226.¦ 2:45.18  208.¦ 3:43.22  195.¦
  196. Achermann Janine          1990 Hinwil                 3:43.22,9   1:11.14,1  (1003) Diplom  W18      1.       5.17 ¦    52.27  178.¦   52.50  165.¦   57.17  229.¦ 1:00.47  285.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  168.¦ 2:42.35  176.¦ 3:43.22  196.¦
  197. Hintermann Monika         1961 Ottenbach              3:43.23,2   1:11.14,4  (1343) Diplom  W45      29.      5.17 ¦    51.31  134.¦   52.50  164.¦   56.41  210.¦ 1:02.19  349.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.22  148.¦ 2:41.03  159.¦ 3:43.23  197.¦
  198. Puff Sabine               1966 A-Voitsberg            3:43.23,5   1:11.14,7  (1638) Diplom  W40      54.      5.17 ¦    55.10  274.¦   55.14  254.¦   55.41  174.¦   57.17  167.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  263.¦ 2:46.06  220.¦ 3:43.23  198.¦
  199. Hunkeler Karin            1970 Zürich                 3:43.29,7   1:11.20,9  (1378) Diplom  W30      74.      5.17 ¦    54.34  254.¦   52.47  162.¦   56.25  198.¦   59.41  236.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.21  197.¦ 2:43.47  189.¦ 3:43.29  199.¦
  200. Mehlin Léa                1972 D-Haltingen            3:43.47,8   1:11.39,0  (1533) Diplom  W30      75.      5.18 ¦    54.23  242.¦   55.17  257.¦   56.42  212.¦   57.24  168.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  249.¦ 2:46.23  226.¦ 3:43.47  200.¦
  200. Meister Esther            1960 Riehen                 3:43.47,8   1:11.39,0  (1541) Diplom  W45      30.      5.18 ¦    54.23  241.¦   55.17  259.¦   56.42  211.¦   57.24  169.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  251.¦ 2:46.23  223.¦ 3:43.47  200.¦
  202. Noth Eliane               1955 Spiez                  3:43.48,1   1:11.39,3  (1594) Diplom  W50      6.       5.18 ¦    55.37  309.¦   55.11  248.¦   55.42  175.¦   57.16  166.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  278.¦ 2:46.31  227.¦ 3:43.48  202.¦
  203. Bucher Irène              1969 Urdorf                 3:43.51,8   1:11.43,0  (1122) Diplom  W30      76.      5.18 ¦    52.08  162.¦   53.00  167.¦   56.49  214.¦ 1:01.54  330.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  165.¦ 2:41.57  169.¦ 3:43.51  203.¦
  204. Hempel Sabine             1982 D-Mülheim              3:43.54,9   1:11.46,1  (1330) Diplom  W20      34.      5.18 ¦    55.34  305.¦   55.02  240.¦   55.24  169.¦   57.53  182.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  269.¦ 2:46.01  218.¦ 3:43.54  204.¦
  205. Cottens Béatrice          1977 Seiry                  3:44.04,3   1:11.55,5  (1162) Diplom  W30      77.      5.18 ¦    52.40  182.¦   54.51  236.¦   56.33  204.¦   59.58  252.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.31  204.¦ 2:44.05  194.¦ 3:44.04  205.¦
  206. Knapp Andrea              1976 Muttenz                3:44.05,3   1:11.56,5  (1429) Diplom  W30      78.      5.18 ¦    53.27  208.¦   54.06  208.¦   56.33  203.¦   59.58  251.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.33  205.¦ 2:44.07  195.¦ 3:44.05  206.¦
  207. Ratschob Cornelia         1974 Siebnen                3:44.28,1   1:12.19,3  (1643) Diplom  W30      79.      5.19 ¦    56.37  352.¦   55.29  275.¦   55.44  177.¦   56.37  146.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  309.¦ 2:47.51  252.¦ 3:44.28  207.¦
  208. Marx Hedi                 1977 Rapperswil SG          3:44.42,9   1:12.34,1  (1519) Diplom  W30      80.      5.19 ¦    57.50  400.¦   56.34  324.¦   57.05  221.¦   53.13   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  360.¦ 2:51.29  303.¦ 3:44.42  208.¦
  209. Germann Désirée           1981 Zürich                 3:44.47,6   1:12.38,8  (1269) Diplom  W20      35.      5.19 ¦    53.03  194.¦   54.07  210.¦   57.34  240.¦ 1:00.01  254.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.11  193.¦ 2:44.46  203.¦ 3:44.47  209.¦
  210. Schedel Julia             1974 D-Bramsche             3:44.48,3   1:12.39,5  (1717) Diplom  W30      81.      5.19 ¦    55.47  321.¦   55.24  267.¦   56.31  200.¦   57.05  161.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  289.¦ 2:47.43  249.¦ 3:44.48  210.¦
  211. Fredenburg Catherine      1982 USA-Troy ID            3:44.57,4   1:12.48,6  (1234) Diplom  W20      36.      5.19 ¦    55.09  273.¦   54.28  223.¦   55.49  179.¦   59.30  233.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.38  246.¦ 2:45.27  210.¦ 3:44.57  211.¦
  212. Casella Rita              1956 Frick                  3:45.14,4   1:13.05,6  (1145) Diplom  W50      7.       5.20 ¦    55.00  268.¦   55.19  261.¦   56.20  194.¦   58.35  210.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  258.¦ 2:46.39  231.¦ 3:45.14  212.¦
  213. Castagna Carmela          1973 Hauptwil               3:45.23,0   1:13.14,2  (1146) Diplom  W30      82.      5.20 ¦    53.54  223.¦   55.20  263.¦   58.14  262.¦   57.52  180.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.15  241.¦ 2:47.30  245.¦ 3:45.23  213.¦
  214. Fischer Nadine            1975 D-Suthfeld             3:45.33,4   1:13.24,6  (1223) Diplom  W30      83.      5.20 ¦    55.46  318.¦   55.25  268.¦   56.31  201.¦   57.49  177.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  288.¦ 2:47.43  250.¦ 3:45.33  214.¦
  215. Gußmann Inge              1964 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   3:45.34,5   1:13.25,7  (1298) Diplom  W40      55.      5.20 ¦    50.48  109.¦   53.28  188.¦   58.00  254.¦ 1:03.16  389.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  142.¦ 2:42.18  173.¦ 3:45.34  215.¦
  216. Walser Andrea             1983 D-Heimenkirch          3:45.41,0   1:13.32,2  (1867) Diplom  W20      37.      5.20 ¦    54.19  239.¦   53.55  202.¦   57.14  227.¦ 1:00.11  264.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.14  225.¦ 2:45.29  212.¦ 3:45.41  216.¦
  217. Konstantina Grigoriou     1964 GR-N.Iraklion Attiki   3:45.43,2   1:13.34,4  (1439) Diplom  W40      56.      5.20 ¦    54.31  250.¦   54.25  221.¦   56.32  202.¦ 1:00.14  266.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.56  234.¦ 2:45.28  211.¦ 3:45.43  217.¦
  218. Meili Claudia             1978 Rapperswil SG          3:46.05,8   1:13.57,0  (1539) Diplom  W30      84.      5.21 ¦    53.17  202.¦   51.43  118.¦   56.11  187.¦ 1:04.53  433.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.01  162.¦ 2:41.12  160.¦ 3:46.05  218.¦
  219. Zaugg Rosmarie            1989 Madiswil               3:46.10,7   1:14.01,9   (225) Diplom  W18      2.       5.21 ¦    51.29  133.¦   53.51  199.¦   57.28  235.¦ 1:03.20  390.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.21  170.¦ 2:42.50  178.¦ 3:46.10  219.¦
  220. Ruinatscha Rita           1971 Birmensdorf ZH         3:46.12,3   1:14.03,5  (1693) Diplom  W30      85.      5.21 ¦    59.03  470.¦   56.35  326.¦   56.11  186.¦   54.22  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  388.¦ 2:51.49  306.¦ 3:46.12  220.¦
  221. Schmid-Rieder Ursula      1952 Vals                   3:46.15,2   1:14.06,4  (1741) Diplom  W55      3.       5.21 ¦    58.29  432.¦   55.25  269.¦   56.07  185.¦   56.14  135.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.54  354.¦ 2:50.01  280.¦ 3:46.15  221.¦
  222. Hengartner Cornelia       1961 Winterthur             3:46.15,3   1:14.06,5  (1332) Diplom  W45      31.      5.21 ¦    56.06  337.¦   55.43  285.¦   57.33  238.¦   56.51  153.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.49  302.¦ 2:49.23  271.¦ 3:46.15  222.¦
  223. Leubler Daniela           1972 Jona                   3:46.20,0   1:14.11,2  (1480) Diplom  W30      86.      5.21 ¦    57.23  378.¦   55.48  291.¦   56.41  209.¦   56.26  142.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  335.¦ 2:49.53  277.¦ 3:46.20  223.¦
  223. Muff Judith               1961 Winterthur             3:46.20,0   1:14.11,2  (1564) Diplom  W45      32.      5.21 ¦    53.39  215.¦   53.23  184.¦   56.30  199.¦ 1:02.46  368.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.03  190.¦ 2:43.33  186.¦ 3:46.20  223.¦
  225. Valerie Glavin            1975 IRL-Co. Galway         3:46.22,7   1:14.13,9  (1843) Diplom  W30      87.      5.21 ¦    52.11  164.¦   55.35  278.¦ 1:00.17  360.¦   58.17  201.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  210.¦ 2:48.05  255.¦ 3:46.22  225.¦
  226. Dobson Masumi             1967 GB-London SW100RT      3:46.35,8   1:14.27,0  (1178) Diplom  W40      57.      5.22 ¦    51.59  154.¦   53.34  190.¦   57.46  244.¦ 1:03.15  388.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.33  175.¦ 2:43.20  184.¦ 3:46.35  226.¦
  227. Visani Annette            1967 Wolfhausen             3:46.39,0   1:14.30,2  (1851) Diplom  W40      58.      5.22 ¦    53.55  225.¦   53.44  197.¦   56.04  183.¦ 1:02.54  373.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.39  208.¦ 2:43.44  187.¦ 3:46.39  227.¦
  228. Reiser Eva                1955 D-Lindau               3:46.43,4   1:14.34,6  (1655) Diplom  W50      8.       5.22 ¦    53.45  221.¦   54.24  220.¦   57.35  241.¦ 1:00.58  287.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  221.¦ 2:45.45  214.¦ 3:46.43  228.¦
  229. Alber Ira                 1981 Luzern                 3:46.49,1   1:14.40,3  (1981) Diplom  W20      38.      5.22 ¦    54.06  231.¦   53.17  180.¦   57.55  250.¦ 1:01.29  308.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.24  199.¦ 2:45.19  209.¦ 3:46.49  229.¦
  230. Schneider Heide           1970 CH                     3:47.11,1   1:15.02,3  (9522) Diplom  W30      88.      5.23 ¦    55.46  316.¦   55.08  243.¦   58.01  257.¦   58.14  197.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  281.¦ 2:48.57  262.¦ 3:47.11  230.¦
  231. Primikiri Iro             1976 GR-Athens              3:47.17,2   1:15.08,4  (1635) Diplom  W30      89.      5.23 ¦    53.58  229.¦   53.55  203.¦   57.15  228.¦ 1:02.07  339.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.54  214.¦ 2:45.09  207.¦ 3:47.17  231.¦
  232. Windschüttel Lorena       1965 D-Dresden              3:47.19,9   1:15.11,1  (1900) Diplom  W40      59.      5.23 ¦    53.22  206.¦   55.49  292.¦   57.52  248.¦ 1:00.15  268.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.12  240.¦ 2:47.04  239.¦ 3:47.19  232.¦
  233. Boos Andrea               1979 Kaltbrunn              3:47.31,0   1:15.22,2  (1098) Diplom  W20      39.      5.23 ¦    58.01  407.¦   54.45  232.¦   54.48  157.¦   59.55  246.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  329.¦ 2:47.35  247.¦ 3:47.31  233.¦
  234. Haupenthal Anita          1963 Walchwil               3:47.32,7   1:15.23,9  (1318) Diplom  W45      33.      5.23 ¦    54.26  244.¦   54.34  224.¦   57.23  231.¦ 1:01.09  294.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.00  235.¦ 2:46.23  224.¦ 3:47.32  234.¦
  235. Kolb-Hausammann Brigitte  1966 Männedorf              3:47.41,2   1:15.32,4  (1437) Diplom  W40      60.      5.23 ¦    55.59  332.¦   55.51  293.¦   58.46  286.¦   57.03  159.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  303.¦ 2:50.37  291.¦ 3:47.41  235.¦
  236. Burbach Antje             1967 D-Frankfurt            3:47.43,3   1:15.34,5  (1132) Diplom  W40      61.      5.23 ¦    53.35  211.¦   53.53  200.¦   58.11  260.¦ 1:02.03  334.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.28  202.¦ 2:45.40  213.¦ 3:47.43  236.¦
  237. Maurer Erika              1965 Zürich                 3:47.54,4   1:15.45,6  (2222) Diplom  W40      62.      5.24 ¦    50.54  111.¦   52.10  130.¦   58.49  288.¦ 1:06.00  467.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.05  118.¦ 2:41.54  166.¦ 3:47.54  237.¦
  238. Wicki Simone              1973 Meggen                 3:48.03,7   1:15.54,9  (1893) Diplom  W30      90.      5.24 ¦    52.24  174.¦   52.44  160.¦   58.42  282.¦ 1:04.12  415.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  166.¦ 2:43.51  190.¦ 3:48.03  238.¦
  239. Honold Isolde             1963 D-Rettenberg           3:48.07,7   1:15.58,9  (1944) Diplom  W45      34.      5.24 ¦    56.01  335.¦   56.00  303.¦   58.01  256.¦   58.04  188.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.02  308.¦ 2:50.03  282.¦ 3:48.07  239.¦
  240. Beil Chrisrina            1964 D-Böblingen            3:48.08,4   1:15.59,6  (1058) Diplom  W40      63.      5.24 ¦    55.58  331.¦   55.54  298.¦   57.23  231.¦   58.52  222.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  304.¦ 2:49.16  267.¦ 3:48.08  240.¦
  241. Scheiwiller Margrit       1941 Amriswil               3:48.09,5   1:16.00,7  (1718) Diplom  W65      1.       5.24 ¦    56.28  347.¦   56.00  302.¦   57.34  239.¦   58.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.28  316.¦ 2:50.03  281.¦ 3:48.09  241.¦
  242. Marti Trudi               1943 Mellingen              3:48.10,6   1:16.01,8   (212) Diplom  W65      2.       5.24 ¦    54.14  235.¦   53.58  205.¦   57.55  250.¦ 1:02.02  333.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.12  222.¦ 2:46.07  221.¦ 3:48.10  242.¦
  243. Baumgartner Francesca     1964 Dübendorf              3:48.11,2   1:16.02,4  (1052) Diplom  W40      64.      5.24 ¦    55.38  313.¦   55.10  246.¦   57.11  226.¦ 1:00.10  262.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  278.¦ 2:48.00  254.¦ 3:48.11  243.¦
  244. Hunn Erika                1961 Au                     3:48.13,2   1:16.04,4  (1379) Diplom  W45      35.      5.24 ¦    52.44  185.¦   54.43  230.¦   58.18  265.¦ 1:02.27  354.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.27  200.¦ 2:45.46  215.¦ 3:48.13  244.¦
  245. Brücker-Hoorn Angela      1959 Altdorf UR             3:48.14,2   1:16.05,4  (1116) Diplom  W45      36.      5.24 ¦    55.15  277.¦   55.12  250.¦   57.01  220.¦ 1:00.44  283.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  265.¦ 2:47.29  244.¦ 3:48.14  245.¦
  246. Schaerer Verena           1955 Zumikon                3:48.18,3   1:16.09,5  (1709) Diplom  W50      9.       5.24 ¦    54.44  260.¦   56.17  317.¦   58.04  258.¦   59.12  228.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.01  284.¦ 2:49.06  264.¦ 3:48.18  246.¦
  247. Gross Kathrin             1980 Zwillikon              3:48.28,0   1:16.19,2  (1287) Diplom  W20      40.      5.24 ¦    51.46  143.¦   53.23  185.¦   59.38  330.¦ 1:03.39  401.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.09  167.¦ 2:44.48  204.¦ 3:48.28  247.¦
  248. Tejada Guerrero Gabriela  1968 Thun                   3:48.32,0   1:16.23,2  (1824) Diplom  W40      65.      5.24 ¦    54.42  258.¦   55.12  249.¦   58.16  263.¦ 1:00.20  272.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.55  252.¦ 2:48.11  256.¦ 3:48.32  248.¦
  249. Ebnöther Cornelia         1965 Zürich                 3:48.32,7   1:16.23,9  (1188) Diplom  W40      66.      5.24 ¦    56.38  353.¦   56.57  338.¦   58.19  266.¦   56.38  147.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  344.¦ 2:51.54  308.¦ 3:48.32  249.¦
  250. Erismann Liliane          1967 Thalwil                3:48.36,7   1:16.27,9  (1203) Diplom  W40      67.      5.25 ¦    54.58  267.¦   55.26  273.¦   56.25  197.¦ 1:01.45  320.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  264.¦ 2:46.51  235.¦ 3:48.36  250.¦
  251. Zweifel Ursula            1962 Zeihen                 3:48.39,7   1:16.30,9  (1935) Diplom  W45      37.      5.25 ¦    57.30  382.¦   56.42  329.¦   57.19  230.¦   57.06  162.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.13  357.¦ 2:51.33  304.¦ 3:48.39  251.¦
  252. Reber Christine           1964 Laupen BE              3:48.43,8   1:16.35,0  (1648) Diplom  W40      68.      5.25 ¦    53.39  213.¦   54.50  234.¦   58.22  270.¦ 1:01.51  328.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.29  228.¦ 2:46.52  236.¦ 3:48.43  252.¦
  253. Strub Jrene               1966 Tenniken               3:48.51,3   1:16.42,5  (1808) Diplom  W40      69.      5.25 ¦    54.12  233.¦   54.53  238.¦   57.35  242.¦ 1:02.10  344.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  238.¦ 2:46.40  232.¦ 3:48.51  253.¦
  254. Zaglauer Katrin           1963 D-Friedrichshafen      3:48.53,2   1:16.44,4  (1919) Diplom  W45      38.      5.25 ¦    53.56  228.¦   55.44  286.¦   59.31  322.¦   59.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  250.¦ 2:49.12  265.¦ 3:48.53  254.¦
  255. Bodderas Mareike          1981 St. Gallen             3:48.57,9   1:16.49,1  (1091) Diplom  W20      41.      5.25 ¦    55.46  317.¦   55.26  271.¦   56.35  206.¦ 1:01.10  296.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  290.¦ 2:47.47  251.¦ 3:48.57  255.¦
  256. Patt Maja                 1966 Wangen SZ              3:48.58,9   1:16.50,1  (1615) Diplom  W40      70.      5.25 ¦    56.58  364.¦   56.16  316.¦   57.48  245.¦   57.56  185.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.14  336.¦ 2:51.02  294.¦ 3:48.58  256.¦
  257. Elmer Anneliese           1968 Zürich                 3:49.13,2   1:17.04,4  (1200) Diplom  W40      71.      5.25 ¦    58.38  443.¦   55.26  270.¦   57.30  236.¦   57.37  172.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.04  356.¦ 2:51.35  305.¦ 3:49.13  257.¦
  258. Baumann Susanne           1969 Tägerwilen             3:49.20,2   1:17.11,4  (1049) Diplom  W30      91.      5.26 ¦    55.16  278.¦   55.36  281.¦   58.43  284.¦   59.43  238.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.53  280.¦ 2:49.36  276.¦ 3:49.20  258.¦
  259. Madlener Gaby             1959 Bern                   3:49.30,7   1:17.21,9  (1507) Diplom  W45      39.      5.26 ¦    51.34  138.¦   54.36  225.¦   59.36  326.¦ 1:03.43  403.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.11  180.¦ 2:45.47  216.¦ 3:49.30  259.¦
  260. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi     1958 Thal                   3:49.33,2   1:17.24,4  (1270) Diplom  W50      10.      5.26 ¦    52.48  187.¦   55.24  266.¦   59.11  310.¦ 1:02.09  343.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.12  223.¦ 2:47.24  243.¦ 3:49.33  260.¦
  261. Hofmann Judith            1989 Grüningen              3:49.33,3   1:17.24,5  (1351) Diplom  W18      3.       5.26 ¦    57.23  377.¦   55.47  289.¦   57.46  243.¦   58.35  211.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.11  334.¦ 2:50.57  292.¦ 3:49.33  261.¦
  262. Spielmann Iris            1966 Boningen               3:49.40,3   1:17.31,5  (1785) Diplom  W40      72.      5.26 ¦    55.24  290.¦   54.14  215.¦   57.24  233.¦ 1:02.37  362.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.38  247.¦ 2:47.03  238.¦ 3:49.40  262.¦
  263. Gerber Anne               1968 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:49.40,6   1:17.31,8  (1267) Diplom  W40      73.      5.26 ¦    55.56  330.¦   56.42  330.¦   58.43  283.¦   58.18  203.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  325.¦ 2:51.22  299.¦ 3:49.40  263.¦
  264. Perrig Nanami             1963 GB-London SW152HB      3:49.49,0   1:17.40,2  (1621) Diplom  W45      40.      5.26 ¦    52.18  169.¦   55.10  244.¦   59.16  312.¦ 1:03.04  381.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.28  201.¦ 2:46.44  233.¦ 3:49.49  264.¦
  265. Lienhardt Stephanie       1979 Zürich                 3:49.56,3   1:17.47,5  (1484) Diplom  W20      42.      5.26 ¦    49.40   92.¦   52.51  166.¦   57.24  234.¦ 1:10.00  581.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  110.¦ 2:39.56  150.¦ 3:49.56  265.¦
  266. Weidinger Martina         1982 D-Erlangen             3:49.59,5   1:17.50,7  (1876) Diplom  W20      43.      5.27 ¦    56.17  341.¦   56.30  320.¦   58.24  271.¦   58.47  220.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  330.¦ 2:51.12  296.¦ 3:49.59  266.¦
  267. Streule Eliane            1967 Appenzell              3:50.03,8   1:17.55,0  (1807) Diplom  W40      74.      5.27 ¦    51.29  132.¦   55.07  241.¦ 1:01.49  426.¦ 1:01.38  316.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.36  185.¦ 2:48.25  257.¦ 3:50.03  267.¦
  268. Klingler Cornelia         1968 Zürich                 3:50.13,0   1:18.04,2  (1425) Diplom  W40      75.      5.27 ¦    54.39  256.¦   55.22  265.¦   59.52  342.¦ 1:00.18  271.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.02  253.¦ 2:49.54  278.¦ 3:50.13  268.¦
  269. Altwegg Fehr Susanne      1965 Affoltern am Albis     3:50.26,0   1:18.17,2  (1022) Diplom  W40      76.      5.27 ¦    54.28  247.¦   56.15  315.¦   57.59  253.¦ 1:01.42  318.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  272.¦ 2:48.43  260.¦ 3:50.26  269.¦
  270. Wagner Alice Elizabeth    1980 USA-Somerville Massa   3:50.26,6   1:18.17,8  (1015) Diplom  W20      44.      5.27 ¦    51.33  136.¦   53.05  172.¦ 1:00.03  354.¦ 1:05.43  458.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  155.¦ 2:44.43  202.¦ 3:50.26  270.¦
  271. Niederberger Fränzi       1951 Ennetmoos              3:50.27,7   1:18.18,9  (1590) Diplom  W55      4.       5.27 ¦    58.42  449.¦   58.24  424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  438.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.27  271.¦
  272. Helbling Anita            1969 Pfäffikon ZH           3:50.28,9   1:18.20,1  (1327) Diplom  W30      92.      5.27 ¦    59.10  486.¦   56.07  309.¦   57.00  219.¦   58.10  194.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  379.¦ 2:52.18  312.¦ 3:50.28  272.¦
  273. Wolf Silvia               1959 Münchenbuchsee         3:50.34,3   1:18.25,5  (1909) Diplom  W45      41.      5.27 ¦    53.16  200.¦   54.44  231.¦   58.33  277.¦ 1:04.01  411.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.00  218.¦ 2:46.33  228.¦ 3:50.34  273.¦
  274. Hartmann Hanne            1957 Bonstetten             3:50.34,4   1:18.25,6  (1313) Diplom  W50      11.      5.27 ¦    55.32  301.¦   55.14  255.¦   57.51  247.¦ 1:01.56  331.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.46  276.¦ 2:48.38  259.¦ 3:50.34  274.¦
  275. Möller Dorothea           1982 Luzern                 3:50.38,0   1:18.29,2  (1554) Diplom  W20      45.      5.27 ¦    58.48  453.¦   56.30  321.¦   57.08  222.¦   58.10  195.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  381.¦ 2:52.27  317.¦ 3:50.38  275.¦
  276. Akin Filiz                1980 Zürich                 3:51.00,1   1:18.51,3  (1011) Diplom  W20      46.      5.28 ¦    56.19  345.¦   57.02  352.¦   59.08  307.¦   58.30  209.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  341.¦ 2:52.29  318.¦ 3:51.00  276.¦
  276. Welsin Sarah              1974 Zürich                 3:51.00,1   1:18.51,3  (1888) Diplom  W30      93.      5.28 ¦    55.05  271.¦   55.17  258.¦   58.50  290.¦ 1:01.46  322.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  260.¦ 2:49.13  266.¦ 3:51.00  276.¦
  278. Vogt - Ochsenbein Brigitt 1957 Adligenswil            3:51.04,9   1:18.56,1  (1855) Diplom  W50      12.      5.28 ¦    55.05  270.¦   56.11  312.¦   58.01  255.¦ 1:01.47  324.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.16  294.¦ 2:49.17  269.¦ 3:51.04  278.¦
  279. Frei Rita                 1961 Seon                   3:51.06,3   1:18.57,5  (1237) Diplom  W45      42.      5.28 ¦    50.45  107.¦   52.02  124.¦ 1:00.04  355.¦ 1:08.13  540.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  117.¦ 2:42.52  180.¦ 3:51.06  279.¦
  280. Przibilla Elisa           1961 D-Berlin               3:51.06,6   1:18.57,8  (1637) Diplom  W45      43.      5.28 ¦    56.02  336.¦   57.14  364.¦   58.48  287.¦   59.00  224.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.16  338.¦ 2:52.05  310.¦ 3:51.06  280.¦
  281. Rufer Monika              1965 Arnegg                 3:51.09,1   1:19.00,3  (1691) Diplom  W40      77.      5.28 ¦    58.19  425.¦   57.45  387.¦   57.53  249.¦   57.10  164.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.04  404.¦ 2:53.58  342.¦ 3:51.09  281.¦
  282. Pietsch Claudia           1965 Brütten                3:51.09,9   1:19.01,1  (1627) Diplom  W40      78.      5.28 ¦    55.33  303.¦   55.46  288.¦   58.13  261.¦ 1:01.35  313.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.20  295.¦ 2:49.34  273.¦ 3:51.09  282.¦
  283. Huber Renata              1960 Zürich                 3:51.10,8   1:19.02,0  (1372) Diplom  W45      44.      5.28 ¦    56.29  349.¦   56.48  332.¦   59.38  331.¦   58.14  199.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.17  339.¦ 2:52.56  326.¦ 3:51.10  283.¦
  284. Major Sandra              1980 Zürich                 3:51.23,2   1:19.14,4  (1514) Diplom  W20      47.      5.29 ¦    56.49  357.¦   56.57  342.¦   58.55  296.¦   58.40  213.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  350.¦ 2:52.42  321.¦ 3:51.23  284.¦
  285. Brem Gabriella            1959 Seuzach                3:51.36,9   1:19.28,1  (1112) Diplom  W45      45.      5.29 ¦    55.23  288.¦   57.09  357.¦   59.35  325.¦   59.28  231.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.33  320.¦ 2:52.08  311.¦ 3:51.36  285.¦
  286. Rönnfeld Susanne          1974 Walzenhausen           3:51.39,7   1:19.30,9  (1681) Diplom  W30      94.      5.29 ¦    56.18  344.¦   55.53  295.¦   58.21  268.¦ 1:01.05  293.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  311.¦ 2:50.33  289.¦ 3:51.39  286.¦
  287. Ryser Silvia              1957 Bowil                  3:51.39,8   1:19.31,0  (1697) Diplom  W50      13.      5.29 ¦    55.46  319.¦   55.15  256.¦   56.15  190.¦ 1:04.22  421.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.01  284.¦ 2:47.17  241.¦ 3:51.39  287.¦
  288. Heldstab Hanni            1951 Dinhard                3:51.47,0   1:19.38,2  (1328) Diplom  W55      5.       5.29 ¦    55.20  282.¦   56.01  304.¦   57.55  252.¦ 1:02.29  355.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.22  296.¦ 2:49.17  268.¦ 3:51.47  288.¦
  289. Heiniger Daniela          1986 Büren an der Aare      3:51.48,2   1:19.39,4  (1324) Diplom  W20      48.      5.29 ¦    55.07  272.¦   55.10  244.¦   57.33  237.¦ 1:03.57  409.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  257.¦ 2:47.51  253.¦ 3:51.48  289.¦
  290. Arnold Corinne            1972 Uster                  3:51.51,7   1:19.42,9  (1032) Diplom  W30      95.      5.29 ¦    53.20  205.¦   56.10  311.¦   59.50  341.¦ 1:02.30  356.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.31  245.¦ 2:49.21  270.¦ 3:51.51  290.¦
  291. Thun Livia                1976 Zürich                 3:52.00,7   1:19.51,9  (1829) Diplom  W30      96.      5.29 ¦    57.29  381.¦   55.36  280.¦   58.52  291.¦ 1:00.02  255.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.05  332.¦ 2:51.58  309.¦ 3:52.00  291.¦
  292. Gut Susi                  1961 Zürich                 3:52.14,6   1:20.05,8  (1297) Diplom  W45      46.      5.30 ¦    52.49  188.¦   54.18  216.¦ 1:01.27  413.¦ 1:03.38  400.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.08  192.¦ 2:48.36  258.¦ 3:52.14  292.¦
  293. Allert Bettina            1964 D-Konstanz             3:52.24,9   1:20.16,1  (1018) Diplom  W40      79.      5.30 ¦    57.49  398.¦   58.19  421.¦   58.36  279.¦   57.39  174.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.08  408.¦ 2:54.45  357.¦ 3:52.24  293.¦
  294. Pascual Ana Maria         1968 E-Toledo               3:52.32,5   1:20.23,7  (1611) Diplom  W40      80.      5.30 ¦    55.47  322.¦   56.58  343.¦   58.41  280.¦ 1:01.05  292.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  328.¦ 2:51.27  300.¦ 3:52.32  294.¦
  295. Kern-Hunziker Barbara     1970 Hochfelden             3:52.37,6   1:20.28,8  (1419) Diplom  W30      97.      5.30 ¦    55.55  329.¦   57.25  369.¦   59.30  320.¦   59.45  240.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  342.¦ 2:52.52  324.¦ 3:52.37  295.¦
  296. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen        1974 Horgen                 3:52.43,8   1:20.35,0  (1913) Diplom  W30      98.      5.30 ¦    58.24  427.¦   56.34  325.¦   57.49  246.¦   59.55  247.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  371.¦ 2:52.48  323.¦ 3:52.43  296.¦
  297. Sumpf Marianne            1976 Winterthur             3:52.57,4   1:20.48,6  (1812) Diplom  W30      99.      5.31 ¦    57.43  393.¦   57.45  388.¦   58.45  285.¦   58.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  387.¦ 2:54.14  345.¦ 3:52.57  297.¦
  298. Keller Corina             1967 Fällanden              3:52.57,9   1:20.49,1  (1414) Diplom  W40      81.      5.31 ¦    55.38  311.¦   55.35  279.¦   58.58  300.¦ 1:02.45  367.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  292.¦ 2:50.12  283.¦ 3:52.57  298.¦
  299. Lattmann Esther           1975 Berikon                3:53.00,7   1:20.51,9  (1472) Diplom  W30      100.     5.31 ¦    55.24  291.¦   56.06  308.¦   58.42  281.¦ 1:02.46  369.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.31  299.¦ 2:50.14  285.¦ 3:53.00  299.¦
  300. Heid Barbara              1984 Biberist               3:53.06,3   1:20.57,5  (1322) Diplom  W20      49.      5.31 ¦    53.14  198.¦   55.26  272.¦ 1:00.47  390.¦ 1:03.37  399.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.41  231.¦ 2:49.28  272.¦ 3:53.06  300.¦
  301. Lageder Renate            1964 FL-Vaduz               3:53.11,9   1:21.03,1  (1464) Diplom  W40      82.      5.31 ¦    58.15  421.¦   57.41  382.¦   59.06  306.¦   58.08  193.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.57  401.¦ 2:55.03  362.¦ 3:53.11  301.¦
  302. Schudel Trudi             1965 Zürich                 3:53.20,8   1:21.12,0  (1939) Diplom  W40      83.      5.31 ¦    57.09  369.¦   57.11  359.¦   59.04  303.¦   59.55  248.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.20  358.¦ 2:53.24  335.¦ 3:53.20  302.¦
  303. Weissmann Brigitte        1962 Abtwil SG              3:53.21,5   1:21.12,7  (1883) Diplom  W45      47.      5.31 ¦    54.55  264.¦   55.52  294.¦ 1:00.11  358.¦ 1:02.22  351.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.48  277.¦ 2:50.59  293.¦ 3:53.21  303.¦
  304. Ronacher Brigitte         1960 A-Wien                 3:53.25,5   1:21.16,7  (1678) Diplom  W45      48.      5.31 ¦    58.40  445.¦   56.37  327.¦   58.53  293.¦   59.13  229.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  379.¦ 2:54.12  344.¦ 3:53.25  304.¦
  305. Burri Karin               1968 Eschenbach LU          3:53.28,9   1:21.20,1  (1138) Diplom  W40      84.      5.32 ¦    55.22  284.¦   55.45  287.¦   58.26  275.¦ 1:03.54  408.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  287.¦ 2:49.34  274.¦ 3:53.28  305.¦
  306. Weber Charlotte           1957 Laupen BE              3:53.41,7   1:21.32,9  (1874) Diplom  W50      14.      5.32 ¦    53.38  212.¦   55.21  264.¦ 1:00.35  374.¦ 1:04.06  412.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.00  235.¦ 2:49.35  275.¦ 3:53.41  306.¦
  307. Scheurer Madeleine        1968 Besenbüren             3:53.42,4   1:21.33,6  (1723) Diplom  W40      85.      5.32 ¦    53.40  217.¦   54.23  219.¦   59.32  324.¦ 1:06.05  469.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.04  220.¦ 2:47.37  248.¦ 3:53.42  307.¦
  308. Fesseler Gertrud          1940 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:53.44,5   1:21.35,7  (1218) Diplom  W65      3.       5.32 ¦    55.47  323.¦   56.57  341.¦   59.36  328.¦ 1:01.22  301.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  327.¦ 2:52.21  314.¦ 3:53.44  308.¦
  309. Schnell Doris             1966 D-Baienfurt            3:53.53,0   1:21.44,2  (1750) Diplom  W40      86.      5.32 ¦    57.38  387.¦   56.13  314.¦   58.26  274.¦ 1:01.34  312.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.52  352.¦ 2:52.18  312.¦ 3:53.53  309.¦
  310. Gerster Kathrin           1976 Herrliberg             3:53.55,1   1:21.46,3   (810) Diplom  W30      101.     5.32 ¦    53.56  226.¦   55.20  262.¦   59.37  329.¦ 1:05.00  437.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.16  242.¦ 2:48.54  261.¦ 3:53.55  310.¦
  311. Irniger Luzia             1975 Eggenwil               3:53.56,8   1:21.48,0  (1384) Diplom  W30      102.     5.32 ¦    53.15  199.¦   54.37  226.¦   59.16  313.¦ 1:06.47  492.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.53  212.¦ 2:47.09  240.¦ 3:53.56  311.¦
  312. Lukas Marianka            1962 Oberrieden             3:53.59,0   1:21.50,2  (1497) Diplom  W45      49.      5.32 ¦    54.30  249.¦   55.53  296.¦ 1:00.06  356.¦ 1:03.28  392.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  262.¦ 2:50.30  286.¦ 3:53.59  312.¦
  313. Manser Nicole             1974 Rapperswil SG          3:54.00,1   1:21.51,3  (1515) Diplom  W30      103.     5.32 ¦    59.21  507.¦   58.35  446.¦   59.09  309.¦   56.53  155.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  471.¦ 2:57.06  396.¦ 3:54.00  313.¦
  314. Gagliardi Ulla            1973 Dietikon               3:54.01,6   1:21.52,8  (1249) Diplom  W30      104.     5.32 ¦    56.22  346.¦   57.12  362.¦   58.17  264.¦ 1:02.08  342.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  344.¦ 2:51.52  307.¦ 3:54.01  314.¦
  315. Michels Silke             1963 D-Duisburg             3:54.34,1   1:22.25,3  (1549) Diplom  W45      50.      5.33 ¦    55.34  304.¦   55.53  297.¦ 1:01.39  423.¦ 1:01.26  304.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.27  298.¦ 2:53.07  327.¦ 3:54.34  315.¦
  316. Buchmann Isabel           1962 Bülach                 3:54.51,0   1:22.42,2  (1126) Diplom  W45      51.      5.33 ¦    58.04  412.¦   57.44  386.¦   58.56  297.¦ 1:00.05  257.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.49  396.¦ 2:54.45  358.¦ 3:54.51  316.¦
  317. Abegg Monica              1959 Uetikon am See         3:54.53,3   1:22.44,5  (1002) Diplom  W45      52.      5.34 ¦    58.06  416.¦   57.44  385.¦   58.56  298.¦ 1:00.05  258.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  399.¦ 2:54.47  360.¦ 3:54.53  317.¦
  318. Simmen Sabine             1980 Niederglatt ZH         3:54.53,4   1:22.44,6  (1777) Diplom  W20      50.      5.34 ¦    52.58  193.¦   53.04  171.¦   58.22  269.¦ 1:10.27  598.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.03  179.¦ 2:44.25  200.¦ 3:54.53  318.¦
  319. Blatter Isabel            1989 Degersheim             3:54.55,0   1:22.46,2  (1089) Diplom  W18      4.       5.34 ¦    55.21  283.¦   55.18  260.¦ 1:00.31  371.¦ 1:03.44  404.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.39  270.¦ 2:51.10  295.¦ 3:54.55  319.¦
  320. Sonderer Patrizia         1973 Urnäsch                3:54.55,3   1:22.46,5  (1781) Diplom  W30      105.     5.34 ¦    54.19  238.¦   55.55  300.¦ 1:00.19  361.¦ 1:04.20  419.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.15  256.¦ 2:50.34  290.¦ 3:54.55  320.¦
  321. Jäger Nicole              1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:54.56,9   1:22.48,1  (1386) Diplom  W30      106.     5.34 ¦    58.29  432.¦   57.56  399.¦   59.25  318.¦   59.06  226.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  412.¦ 2:55.50  375.¦ 3:54.56  321.¦
  321. Keller Margrit            1948 Urdorf                 3:54.56,9   1:22.48,1  (1417) Diplom  W60      2.       5.34 ¦    54.08  232.¦   55.30  276.¦ 1:00.52  395.¦ 1:04.25  423.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:49.38  248.¦ 2:50.31  287.¦ 3:54.56  321.¦
  323. Frey Gaby                 1976 Hausen am Albis        3:54.58,6   1:22.49,8  (1241) Diplom  W30      107.     5.34 ¦    58.25  430.¦   57.01  349.¦   58.49  289.¦ 1:00.41  281.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  386.¦ 2:54.16  347.¦ 3:54.58  323.¦
  324. Hintermeister Bea         1955 Unterseen              3:54.59,7   1:22.50,9  (1344) Diplom  W50      15.      5.34 ¦    57.40  390.¦   57.42  383.¦   58.25  273.¦ 1:01.11  298.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.23  384.¦ 2:53.48  338.¦ 3:54.59  324.¦
  325. Bischof Monique           1963 Staufen                3:55.02,6   1:22.53,8  (1079) Diplom  W45      53.      5.34 ¦    59.09  483.¦   58.31  435.¦   58.56  299.¦   58.25  206.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  454.¦ 2:56.37  388.¦ 3:55.02  325.¦
  326. Rippstein Hilde           1958 Baden                  3:55.05,5   1:22.56,7  (1667) Diplom  W50      16.      5.34 ¦    55.31  300.¦   56.52  334.¦ 1:00.00  348.¦ 1:02.41  364.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  313.¦ 2:52.23  315.¦ 3:55.05  326.¦
  327. Kurath Bettina            1980 Greifensee             3:55.09,2   1:23.00,4  (1456) Diplom  W20      51.      5.34 ¦    58.55  459.¦   59.08  476.¦   59.04  304.¦   58.00  187.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  474.¦ 2:57.08  399.¦ 3:55.09  327.¦
  328. Aebli Martina             1978 Lommiswil              3:55.16,2   1:23.07,4  (9673) Diplom  W30      108.     5.34 ¦    58.56  460.¦   57.49  393.¦   59.00  302.¦   59.29  232.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  424.¦ 2:55.46  374.¦ 3:55.16  328.¦
  329. Waeber Christine          1963 Horgen                 3:55.22,4   1:23.13,6  (1866) Diplom  W45      54.      5.34 ¦    58.06  414.¦   57.01  350.¦   59.31  321.¦ 1:00.42  282.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  373.¦ 2:54.40  355.¦ 3:55.22  329.¦
  330. Fleury Silvia             1967 Schneisingen           3:55.30,1   1:23.21,3  (9614) Diplom  W40      87.      5.34 ¦    57.56  405.¦   57.49  392.¦   59.36  326.¦ 1:00.08  259.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.45  392.¦ 2:55.21  369.¦ 3:55.30  330.¦
  331. Kunz Christa              1978 Zürich                 3:55.33,9   1:23.25,1  (1451) Diplom  W30      109.     5.34 ¦    59.08  481.¦   58.07  410.¦ 1:00.24  365.¦   57.54  183.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.15  443.¦ 2:57.39  412.¦ 3:55.33  331.¦
  332. Marock Klaudia            1972 FL-Mauren FL           3:55.34,8   1:23.26,0  (1516) Diplom  W30      110.     5.34 ¦    55.27  294.¦   55.48  290.¦   59.59  345.¦ 1:04.20  418.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.15  293.¦ 2:51.14  298.¦ 3:55.34  332.¦
  333. Schaufelberger Brigitte   1961 Jona                   3:55.36,8   1:23.28,0  (1715) Diplom  W45      55.      5.35 ¦    54.46  261.¦   55.43  284.¦ 1:00.44  387.¦ 1:04.22  421.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  266.¦ 2:51.14  297.¦ 3:55.36  333.¦
  334. Saalfrank Michaela        1970 Baar                   3:55.38,4   1:23.29,6  (1698) Diplom  W30      111.     5.35 ¦    56.58  365.¦   56.09  310.¦   59.47  339.¦ 1:02.42  365.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  333.¦ 2:52.55  325.¦ 3:55.38  334.¦
  335. Müller Doris              1963 Geroldswil             3:55.41,8   1:23.33,0  (1569) Diplom  W45      56.      5.35 ¦    57.03  366.¦   56.50  333.¦ 1:00.02  351.¦ 1:01.46  321.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  353.¦ 2:53.55  339.¦ 3:55.41  335.¦
  336. Gocala Paulina            1968 PL-Lod2                3:55.49,8   1:23.41,0  (9660) Diplom  W40      88.      5.35 ¦    57.11  372.¦   57.40  379.¦   58.27  276.¦ 1:02.31  358.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  368.¦ 2:53.18  333.¦ 3:55.49  336.¦
  337. Zwick Marion              1970 Mörschwil              3:55.56,9   1:23.48,1  (1936) Diplom  W30      112.     5.35 ¦    59.07  480.¦   57.39  378.¦   59.24  317.¦   59.45  239.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  425.¦ 2:56.11  379.¦ 3:55.56  337.¦
  338. Ganzoni Cristina          1975 Basel                  3:56.05,7   1:23.56,9  (1256) Diplom  W30      113.     5.35 ¦  1:00.10  561.¦   59.10  478.¦   58.53  292.¦   57.50  179.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  511.¦ 2:58.15  424.¦ 3:56.05  338.¦
  339. Lübeck Antje              1975 D-Konstanz             3:56.06,5   1:23.57,7  (1494) Diplom  W30      114.     5.35 ¦    58.14  420.¦   57.02  354.¦ 1:00.38  378.¦ 1:00.10  262.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  378.¦ 2:55.56  377.¦ 3:56.06  339.¦
  340. Schmiedler Ursula         1943 Rüschlikon             3:56.15,0   1:24.06,2  (1745) Diplom  W65      4.       5.35 ¦    57.37  386.¦   58.08  412.¦ 1:00.26  367.¦ 1:00.03  256.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.45  393.¦ 2:56.11  380.¦ 3:56.15  340.¦
  341. York Linda                1961 D-Mainz                3:56.17,8   1:24.09,0  (1918) Diplom  W45      57.      5.36 ¦    56.50  358.¦   55.39  282.¦   59.59  347.¦ 1:03.47  406.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  317.¦ 2:52.30  319.¦ 3:56.17  341.¦
  342. Weisser Ulrike            1963 D-Königsfeld           3:56.19,7   1:24.10,9  (1881) Diplom  W45      58.      5.36 ¦    59.57  553.¦   57.02  352.¦   58.09  259.¦ 1:01.10  297.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  433.¦ 2:55.09  366.¦ 3:56.19  342.¦
  343. Schacher Andrea           1976 Luzern                 3:56.22,3   1:24.13,5  (1708) Diplom  W30      115.     5.36 ¦    59.14  497.¦   56.41  328.¦   58.20  267.¦ 1:02.05  336.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  400.¦ 2:54.16  346.¦ 3:56.22  343.¦
  344. Schawalder Iris           1984 Kemptthal              3:56.24,9   1:24.16,1  (1716) Diplom  W20      52.      5.36 ¦    54.16  236.¦   53.36  193.¦ 1:01.11  407.¦ 1:07.21  514.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.52  211.¦ 2:49.03  263.¦ 3:56.24  344.¦
  345. Meier Isabel              1962 Horgen                 3:56.26,5   1:24.17,7  (1534) Diplom  W45      59.      5.36 ¦    54.05  230.¦   56.06  307.¦ 1:00.01  349.¦ 1:06.13  472.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.11  254.¦ 2:50.13  284.¦ 3:56.26  345.¦
  346. Frey Karin                1969 Günsberg               3:56.32,1   1:24.23,3  (1242) Diplom  W30      116.     5.36 ¦    57.22  376.¦   57.41  380.¦   59.23  316.¦ 1:02.05  335.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.03  372.¦ 2:54.27  349.¦ 3:56.32  346.¦
  347. Herzog Margrit            1957 Ottenbach              3:56.40,3   1:24.31,5  (7257) Diplom  W50      17.      5.36 ¦    57.41  391.¦   57.27  371.¦   59.16  311.¦ 1:02.15  347.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  373.¦ 2:54.24  348.¦ 3:56.40  347.¦
  348. Kämpf Eliane              1949 Stein AG               3:56.45,3   1:24.36,5  (1406) Diplom  W55      6.       5.36 ¦    58.49  454.¦   57.12  361.¦   59.00  301.¦ 1:01.43  319.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  403.¦ 2:55.01  361.¦ 3:56.45  348.¦
  349. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta        1964 D-Binzen               3:56.48,3   1:24.39,5  (1579) Diplom  W40      89.      5.36 ¦    55.34  306.¦   56.56  337.¦ 1:00.37  376.¦ 1:03.40  402.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  319.¦ 2:53.08  329.¦ 3:56.48  349.¦
  350. Cabanas Gemma             1976 E-Calldetenes          3:56.50,1   1:24.41,3  (1140) Diplom  W30      117.     5.36 ¦    58.02  409.¦   57.39  377.¦   58.54  294.¦ 1:02.14  346.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.41  391.¦ 2:54.35  352.¦ 3:56.50  350.¦
  351. Küenzi Fabienne           1976 Adliswil               3:56.54,2   1:24.45,4  (1447) Diplom  W30      118.     5.36 ¦    58.40  446.¦   56.59  346.¦   58.54  295.¦ 1:02.19  348.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  389.¦ 2:54.34  351.¦ 3:56.54  351.¦
  352. Wachter Karin D.          1963 Wettswil               3:56.54,7   1:24.45,9  (1865) Diplom  W45      60.      5.36 ¦    59.12  492.¦   57.29  372.¦ 1:00.25  366.¦   59.46  242.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.42  420.¦ 2:57.08  397.¦ 3:56.54  352.¦
  353. Zuber Ruth                1969 Reinach AG             3:56.56,8   1:24.48,0  (1969) Diplom  W30      119.     5.36 ¦    55.25  292.¦   57.01  348.¦ 1:00.52  396.¦ 1:03.37  398.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.26  315.¦ 2:53.19  334.¦ 3:56.56  353.¦
  354. Stadler Irène             1971 Winterthur             3:57.01,9   1:24.53,1  (1789) Diplom  W30      120.     5.37 ¦    59.06  477.¦   58.28  425.¦   59.40  333.¦   59.45  241.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  451.¦ 2:57.16  401.¦ 3:57.01  354.¦
  355. Rohner Pia                1963 Rüti ZH                3:57.06,1   1:24.57,3  (1674) Diplom  W45      61.      5.37 ¦    58.49  455.¦   58.22  423.¦   59.53  344.¦ 1:00.00  253.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  442.¦ 2:57.05  394.¦ 3:57.06  355.¦
  356. Siebenmann Regula         1957 Russikon               3:57.16,5   1:25.07,7  (1770) Diplom  W50      18.      5.37 ¦    55.11  275.¦   55.34  277.¦ 1:00.43  385.¦ 1:05.48  461.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  274.¦ 2:51.28  302.¦ 3:57.16  356.¦
  357. Hufschmid Theres          1952 Zufikon                3:57.17,4   1:25.08,6  (1374) Diplom  W55      7.       5.37 ¦    59.20  506.¦   58.30  433.¦ 1:00.20  362.¦   59.05  225.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.51  468.¦ 2:58.11  420.¦ 3:57.17  357.¦
  358. Sanchez Maria Katia       1965 F-Paris                3:57.18,7   1:25.09,9  (1702) Diplom  W40      90.      5.37 ¦    57.54  402.¦   56.43  331.¦ 1:00.41  380.¦ 1:01.58  332.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.38  364.¦ 2:55.20  368.¦ 3:57.18  358.¦
  359. Hermann Gretchen          1977 Zürich                 3:57.28,7   1:25.19,9  (1336) Diplom  W30      121.     5.37 ¦    54.44  259.¦   57.02  351.¦ 1:00.38  379.¦ 1:05.03  439.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  300.¦ 2:52.24  316.¦ 3:57.28  359.¦
  360. Lüscher Gioia             1959 Zollikerberg           3:57.30,6   1:25.21,8   (521) Diplom  W45      62.      5.37 ¦    57.29  379.¦   57.42  384.¦ 1:00.30  370.¦ 1:01.48  325.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  376.¦ 2:55.42  373.¦ 3:57.30  360.¦
  361. Schmitt Pia               1981 D-Frankfurt            3:57.31,4   1:25.22,6  (1746) Diplom  W20      53.      5.37 ¦  1:00.15  565.¦   58.02  408.¦ 1:00.23  364.¦   58.48  221.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.18  484.¦ 2:58.42  434.¦ 3:57.31  361.¦
  362. Holloköi Erika            1961 Seuzach                3:57.32,6   1:25.23,8  (1359) Diplom  W45      63.      5.37 ¦    55.23  285.¦   57.10  358.¦ 1:01.22  410.¦ 1:03.36  397.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.33  321.¦ 2:53.55  340.¦ 3:57.32  362.¦
  363. Weitnauer Christa         1955 Gattikon               3:57.38,3   1:25.29,5  (1885) Diplom  W50      19.      5.37 ¦    58.02  408.¦   57.21  367.¦ 1:00.51  393.¦ 1:01.23  302.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.23  385.¦ 2:56.14  382.¦ 3:57.38  363.¦
  364. Buchli Cornelia           1986 Dietikon               3:57.40,1   1:25.31,3  (1124) Diplom  W20      54.      5.37 ¦    59.11  489.¦   58.29  429.¦   59.47  338.¦ 1:00.12  265.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  455.¦ 2:57.27  408.¦ 3:57.40  364.¦
  365. Schmid Judith             1970 Adliswil               3:57.41,3   1:25.32,5  (1737) Diplom  W30      122.     5.37 ¦    52.24  173.¦   56.30  321.¦ 1:01.38  418.¦ 1:07.08  504.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.54  233.¦ 2:50.32  288.¦ 3:57.41  365.¦
  366. Bodderas Katrin           1980 D-Daaden               3:57.42,1   1:25.33,3  (1090) Diplom  W20      55.      5.38 ¦    55.46  319.¦   55.27  274.¦ 1:02.28  447.¦ 1:04.00  410.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  291.¦ 2:53.41  337.¦ 3:57.42  366.¦
  367. Faessler Sandra           1964 Oberwil b. Zug         3:57.42,7   1:25.33,9  (1207) Diplom  W40      91.      5.38 ¦    56.44  355.¦   56.57  340.¦ 1:00.57  397.¦ 1:03.03  379.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.42  346.¦ 2:54.39  354.¦ 3:57.42  367.¦
  368. Weiss Marlène             1968 Niederhasli            3:57.49,8   1:25.41,0  (1880) Diplom  W40      92.      5.38 ¦    55.28  297.¦   56.32  323.¦ 1:01.39  420.¦ 1:04.10  413.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  307.¦ 2:53.39  336.¦ 3:57.49  368.¦
  369. Haltiner Angela           1962 Münchwilen TG          3:57.58,6   1:25.49,8  (1308) Diplom  W45      64.      5.38 ¦    56.13  340.¦   57.08  356.¦ 1:00.45  388.¦ 1:03.51  407.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.22  343.¦ 2:54.07  343.¦ 3:57.58  369.¦
  370. Spori Monika              1966 Brütten                3:57.59,0   1:25.50,2  (1787) Diplom  W40      93.      5.38 ¦    56.39  354.¦   58.02  406.¦ 1:01.39  421.¦ 1:01.37  314.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  367.¦ 2:56.22  384.¦ 3:57.59  370.¦
  371. Benne-Gutzwiller Simone   1971 Hochwald               3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061) Diplom  W30      123.     5.38 ¦    57.39  389.¦   59.27  487.¦ 1:00.44  386.¦ 1:00.09  261.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  439.¦ 2:57.51  415.¦ 3:58.01  371.¦
  372. Keller Christene          1972 Seuzach                3:58.07,9   1:25.59,1  (1413) Diplom  W30      124.     5.38 ¦    55.23  287.¦   56.53  335.¦ 1:01.38  419.¦ 1:04.11  414.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  312.¦ 2:53.56  341.¦ 3:58.07  372.¦
  373. Brown Kate                1968 Illnau                 3:58.08,4   1:25.59,6  (1115) Diplom  W40      94.      5.38 ¦    55.38  312.¦   58.55  463.¦ 1:02.03  431.¦ 1:01.31  309.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.33  363.¦ 2:56.36  387.¦ 3:58.08  373.¦
  374. Batschelet Angie          1979 Zürich                 3:58.09,4   1:26.00,6  (1045) Diplom  W20      56.      5.38 ¦  1:00.57  583.¦   58.13  414.¦   59.09  308.¦   59.49  245.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.10  507.¦ 2:58.19  427.¦ 3:58.09  374.¦
  375. Brunold Karin             1967 Aristau                3:58.13,1   1:26.04,3  (1120) Diplom  W40      95.      5.38 ¦    55.30  299.¦   57.45  388.¦ 1:03.06  466.¦ 1:01.50  327.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.16  337.¦ 2:56.22  385.¦ 3:58.13  375.¦
  376. Ronacher Claudia          1980 A-Wien                 3:58.14,7   1:26.05,9  (1679) Diplom  W20      57.      5.38 ¦    59.46  536.¦   58.38  447.¦ 1:00.02  352.¦   59.47  243.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  486.¦ 2:58.27  431.¦ 3:58.14  376.¦
  377. Althaus Katharina         1961 Zürich                 3:58.16,8   1:26.08,0  (1021) Diplom  W45      65.      5.38 ¦    58.00  406.¦   58.48  454.¦ 1:00.41  381.¦ 1:00.46  284.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  427.¦ 2:57.30  409.¦ 3:58.16  377.¦
  378. Meister Andrea            1980 Ittigen                3:58.17,3   1:26.08,5  (1540) Diplom  W20      58.      5.38 ¦    57.50  399.¦   57.22  368.¦ 1:00.12  359.¦ 1:02.52  371.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  377.¦ 2:55.25  370.¦ 3:58.17  378.¦
  379. Aebi Astrid               1968 Arisdorf               3:58.18,8   1:26.10,0  (1938) Diplom  W40      96.      5.38 ¦    54.49  262.¦   55.54  298.¦ 1:02.03  432.¦ 1:05.31  448.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  273.¦ 2:52.47  322.¦ 3:58.18  379.¦
  380. Frysak Evamaria           1981 Zürich                 3:58.22,9   1:26.14,1  (1247) Diplom  W20      59.      5.38 ¦    59.04  473.¦   58.17  420.¦   59.43  336.¦ 1:01.16  299.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  445.¦ 2:57.06  395.¦ 3:58.22  380.¦
  381. Rohner Barbara            1986 Zürich                 3:58.39,2   1:26.30,4  (1673) Diplom  W20      60.      5.39 ¦    55.54  327.¦   56.05  306.¦ 1:01.08  406.¦ 1:05.31  449.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  306.¦ 2:53.08  328.¦ 3:58.39  381.¦
  382. Dresel Julia              1979 Davos Platz            3:58.41,6   1:26.32,8  (1183) Diplom  W20      61.      5.39 ¦    52.43  184.¦   54.50  235.¦ 1:02.23  444.¦ 1:08.43  552.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:47.34  206.¦ 2:49.57  279.¦ 3:58.41  382.¦
  383. Bechtold-Zinner Anke      1962 D-Nidda                3:58.46,6   1:26.37,8  (1054) Diplom  W45      66.      5.39 ¦    57.35  385.¦   58.12  413.¦ 1:01.25  412.¦ 1:01.32  311.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  394.¦ 2:57.13  400.¦ 3:58.46  383.¦
  384. Jörg Regina               1965 Oberdorf BL            3:58.47,3   1:26.38,5  (1395) Diplom  W40      97.      5.39 ¦    55.14  276.¦   56.57  338.¦ 1:00.57  398.¦ 1:05.38  453.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  310.¦ 2:53.08  330.¦ 3:58.47  384.¦
  385. Haag Elisabeth            1952 Stäfa                  3:58.47,5   1:26.38,7  (1302) Diplom  W55      8.       5.39 ¦    59.13  493.¦   57.53  398.¦ 1:01.05  403.¦ 1:00.36  279.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  437.¦ 2:58.11  420.¦ 3:58.47  385.¦
  386. Bottesi Elisabeth         1960 Oetwil am See          3:58.49,2   1:26.40,4  (1104) Diplom  W45      67.      5.39 ¦    56.46  356.¦   57.16  365.¦ 1:02.12  437.¦ 1:02.34  360.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.03  355.¦ 2:56.15  383.¦ 3:58.49  386.¦
  387. Symonds Rebecca           1977 Zürich                 3:58.52,3   1:26.43,5  (1814) Diplom  W30      125.     5.39 ¦    58.04  411.¦   57.05  355.¦ 1:01.03  400.¦ 1:02.39  363.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.09  375.¦ 2:56.13  381.¦ 3:58.52  387.¦
  388. Dunbar Andrea             1973 Lausanne               3:58.58,5   1:26.49,7  (1184) Diplom  W30      126.     5.39 ¦    57.38  387.¦   58.02  405.¦   59.32  323.¦ 1:03.45  405.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  390.¦ 2:55.13  367.¦ 3:58.58  388.¦
  389. Herwig Marie Therese      1947 Arosa                  3:59.01,8   1:26.53,0   (210) Diplom  W60      3.       5.39 ¦    55.27  296.¦   57.52  395.¦ 1:02.12  439.¦ 1:03.28  393.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.20  340.¦ 2:55.33  371.¦ 3:59.01  389.¦
  390. Böni Manuela              1969 Ennenda                3:59.03,2   1:26.54,4  (1095) Diplom  W30      127.     5.39 ¦    59.50  543.¦   57.48  391.¦   59.16  313.¦ 1:02.07  341.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  453.¦ 2:56.55  393.¦ 3:59.03  390.¦
  391. Weiersmüller Jacqueline   1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.11,6   1:27.02,8  (1877) Diplom  W45      68.      5.40 ¦    58.20  426.¦   58.47  453.¦ 1:00.10  357.¦ 1:01.53  329.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  440.¦ 2:57.18  402.¦ 3:59.11  391.¦
  392. Hitz Melanie              1975 Bubikon                3:59.14,9   1:27.06,1  (1345) Diplom  W30      128.     5.40 ¦    57.55  403.¦   56.58  344.¦   59.53  343.¦ 1:04.27  424.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.54  370.¦ 2:54.47  359.¦ 3:59.14  392.¦
  393. Vinzens Tiina             1978 Ostermundigen          3:59.22,6   1:27.13,8  (1849) Diplom  W30      129.     5.40 ¦  1:02.42  639.¦ 1:00.04  512.¦   59.26  319.¦   57.09  163.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.47  571.¦ 3:02.13  476.¦ 3:59.22  393.¦
  394. Probst Annick             1975 Olten                  3:59.26,1   1:27.17,3  (1636) Diplom  W30      130.     5.40 ¦  1:00.05  560.¦ 1:00.00  508.¦ 1:00.02  350.¦   59.18  230.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  523.¦ 3:00.07  454.¦ 3:59.26  394.¦
  395. Keller Janette            1952 Weinfelden             3:59.29,5   1:27.20,7  (1416) Diplom  W55      9.       5.40 ¦    58.41  447.¦   58.52  460.¦   59.48  340.¦ 1:02.06  338.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.34  450.¦ 2:57.23  403.¦ 3:59.29  395.¦
  396. Mathissen Christiane      1971 D-Köln                 3:59.31,6   1:27.22,8  (1522) Diplom  W30      131.     5.40 ¦    56.28  347.¦   58.52  460.¦ 1:00.46  389.¦ 1:03.23  391.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.21  383.¦ 2:56.08  378.¦ 3:59.31  396.¦
  397. Chavez-Hauser Andrea      1964 Staufen                3:59.40,5   1:27.31,7  (1149) Diplom  W40      98.      5.40 ¦    59.11  487.¦   58.33  442.¦ 1:00.29  368.¦ 1:01.26  305.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  461.¦ 2:58.13  423.¦ 3:59.40  397.¦
  398. Semmler Eva               1971 D-Überlingen           3:59.51,7   1:27.42,9  (1764) Diplom  W30      132.     5.41 ¦    57.55  404.¦   58.52  458.¦ 1:01.31  416.¦ 1:01.32  310.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  426.¦ 2:58.19  426.¦ 3:59.51  398.¦
  399. Schumacher Monika         1967 Niederuzwil            4:00.05,2   1:27.56,4  (1753) Diplom  W40      99.      5.41 ¦    59.15  500.¦   58.42  451.¦ 1:01.03  401.¦ 1:01.03  291.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.58  472.¦ 2:59.01  438.¦ 4:00.05  399.¦
  400. Aerschmann Gabrielle      1952 Alterswil FR           4:00.13,0   1:28.04,2  (1008) Diplom  W55      10.      5.41 ¦    55.19  280.¦   56.04  305.¦ 1:01.08  405.¦ 1:07.41  526.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.23  297.¦ 2:52.31  320.¦ 4:00.13  400.¦
  401. Baumann Sabine            1969 D-Pfaffenweiler        4:00.20,8   1:28.12,0  (1047) Diplom  W30      133.     5.41 ¦    57.33  383.¦   56.59  345.¦ 1:00.32  372.¦ 1:05.16  444.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  362.¦ 2:55.04  364.¦ 4:00.20  401.¦
  402. Bekdas Catherine          1960 Basel                  4:00.22,7   1:28.13,9  (1059) Diplom  W45      69.      5.41 ¦    58.34  439.¦   58.15  416.¦   59.59  346.¦ 1:03.33  395.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.49  428.¦ 2:56.49  392.¦ 4:00.22  402.¦
  403. Mauss Bernadette          1968 FL-Vaduz               4:00.35,4   1:28.26,6  (1528) Diplom  W40      100.     5.42 ¦    58.15  422.¦   57.41  381.¦   59.06  305.¦ 1:05.31  450.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.57  402.¦ 2:55.03  363.¦ 4:00.35  403.¦
  404. Lanter Nicole             1970 Zürich                 4:00.45,6   1:28.36,8  (1469) Diplom  W30      134.     5.42 ¦    56.18  343.¦   56.18  318.¦ 1:03.05  465.¦ 1:05.04  440.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  322.¦ 2:55.41  372.¦ 4:00.45  404.¦
  405. Rimle Patricia            1990 Muolen                 4:00.46,9   1:28.38,1  (1666) Diplom  W18      5.       5.42 ¦    57.48  396.¦   58.16  417.¦   58.34  278.¦ 1:06.08  470.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.04  405.¦ 2:54.38  353.¦ 4:00.46  405.¦
  406. Wildegger Daniela         1976 Gais                   4:00.52,3   1:28.43,5  (1898) Diplom  W30      135.     5.42 ¦    59.21  509.¦   58.28  426.¦ 1:01.39  422.¦ 1:01.22  300.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.50  466.¦ 2:59.29  448.¦ 4:00.52  406.¦
  407. Stadler Sylvia            1958 Zürich                 4:01.01,0   1:28.52,2  (1790) Diplom  W50      20.      5.42 ¦    56.53  361.¦   58.54  462.¦ 1:02.24  446.¦ 1:02.48  370.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  394.¦ 2:58.12  422.¦ 4:01.01  407.¦
  408. Polacek Simone            1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:01.07,2   1:28.58,4   (617) Diplom  W30      136.     5.42 ¦    51.04  117.¦   52.14  133.¦ 1:02.52  455.¦ 1:14.56  677.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.18  122.¦ 2:46.10  222.¦ 4:01.07  408.¦
  409. Walther Rita              1946 Glattbrugg             4:01.15,4   1:29.06,6  (1870) Diplom  W60      4.       5.43 ¦    55.59  333.¦   55.57  301.¦ 1:01.21  409.¦ 1:07.57  534.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  305.¦ 2:53.18  332.¦ 4:01.15  409.¦
  410. Lorenz Marianne           1965 D-Baden-Baden          4:01.18,5   1:29.09,7  (1493) Diplom  W40      101.     5.43 ¦    57.34  384.¦   59.21  483.¦ 1:01.12  408.¦ 1:03.09  386.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  432.¦ 2:58.09  419.¦ 4:01.18  410.¦
  411. Klatt Meggie              1960 D-Montabaur            4:01.31,5   1:29.22,7  (1424) Diplom  W45      70.      5.43 ¦  1:00.00  558.¦   59.00  470.¦   59.21  315.¦ 1:03.08  385.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.01  504.¦ 2:58.23  428.¦ 4:01.31  411.¦
  412. Ammann Barbara            1957 Zürich                 4:01.33,1   1:29.24,3  (1023) Diplom  W50      21.      5.43 ¦    58.47  452.¦   57.18  366.¦ 1:00.29  369.¦ 1:04.57  434.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.06  407.¦ 2:56.35  386.¦ 4:01.33  412.¦
  413. Schmid Catherine          1961 Kloten                 4:01.49,2   1:29.40,4  (1735) Diplom  W45      71.      5.43 ¦  1:06.26  754.¦ 1:03.35  623.¦   54.45  155.¦   57.02  157.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.01  696.¦ 3:04.47  501.¦ 4:01.49  413.¦
  414. Le Roux Liezel            1975 GB-London Shooters H   4:01.53,1   1:29.44,3  (1474) Diplom  W30      137.     5.43 ¦    57.05  367.¦   57.33  375.¦ 1:02.45  453.¦ 1:04.28  426.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.38  365.¦ 2:57.24  404.¦ 4:01.53  414.¦
  415. Zemmer Helga              1966 I-Seiser Alm (BZ)      4:02.11,7   1:30.02,9  (1926) Diplom  W40      102.     5.44 ¦    59.04  472.¦   57.50  394.¦ 1:00.32  373.¦ 1:04.44  428.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  431.¦ 2:57.27  406.¦ 4:02.11  415.¦
  416. Pirscher Ute              1967 Nussbaumen AG          4:02.19,8   1:30.11,0  (1630) Diplom  W40      103.     5.44 ¦    59.17  504.¦   59.00  469.¦ 1:01.04  402.¦ 1:02.58  376.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  483.¦ 2:59.21  444.¦ 4:02.19  416.¦
  417. Unger Birgit              1968 D-Adelhausen           4:02.30,6   1:30.21,8  (1840) Diplom  W40      104.     5.44 ¦    57.14  373.¦   58.35  445.¦ 1:02.12  440.¦ 1:04.27  425.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  397.¦ 2:58.03  418.¦ 4:02.30  417.¦
  418. Crausaz Myriam            1962 Estavayer-le-Lac       4:02.33,4   1:30.24,6  (1164) Diplom  W45      72.      5.44 ¦    55.37  310.¦   58.07  411.¦ 1:00.47  390.¦ 1:08.00  535.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  349.¦ 2:54.33  350.¦ 4:02.33  418.¦
  419. Peter Lotti               1963 Zürich                 4:02.33,9   1:30.25,1  (1623) Diplom  W45      73.      5.44 ¦    59.32  523.¦   58.31  436.¦   59.43  335.¦ 1:04.46  430.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  474.¦ 2:57.47  414.¦ 4:02.33  419.¦
  420. Vaterlaus-Weber Susanna   1963 Otelfingen             4:02.45,6   1:30.36,8  (1845) Diplom  W45      74.      5.45 ¦    58.55  458.¦   58.21  422.¦ 1:03.02  464.¦ 1:02.26  352.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  444.¦ 3:00.19  458.¦ 4:02.45  420.¦
  421. Schindler Isa             1965 Kilchberg ZH           4:02.46,1   1:30.37,3  (1729) Diplom  W40      105.     5.45 ¦  1:01.33  596.¦ 1:00.09  517.¦ 1:01.06  404.¦   59.56  249.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  555.¦ 3:02.50  481.¦ 4:02.46  421.¦
  422. Schelling Edith           1966 Dietikon               4:02.48,2   1:30.39,4  (1720) Diplom  W40      106.     5.45 ¦    59.13  495.¦   58.33  441.¦   59.45  337.¦ 1:05.16  443.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  464.¦ 2:57.31  410.¦ 4:02.48  422.¦
  423. Atzrodt Evelyne           1967 Wil ZH                 4:03.01,7   1:30.52,9  (1036) Diplom  W40      107.     5.45 ¦    59.32  522.¦   59.06  474.¦ 1:00.52  394.¦ 1:03.30  394.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  491.¦ 2:59.30  449.¦ 4:03.01  423.¦
  424. Vogel Claudia             1963 Dietikon               4:03.11,2   1:31.02,4  (1853) Diplom  W45      75.      5.45 ¦    59.13  496.¦   58.51  457.¦ 1:02.02  430.¦ 1:03.03  378.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  477.¦ 3:00.08  455.¦ 4:03.11  424.¦
  425. Heusser Marianne          1963 Thalwil                4:03.17,4   1:31.08,6  (1339) Diplom  W45      76.      5.45 ¦  1:01.14  587.¦   59.59  507.¦ 1:00.37  375.¦ 1:01.26  306.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  547.¦ 3:01.50  472.¦ 4:03.17  425.¦
  426. Kuster Verena             1956 Zürich                 4:03.20,1   1:31.11,3  (1462) Diplom  W50      22.      5.46 ¦    59.31  520.¦   58.40  449.¦ 1:02.55  459.¦ 1:02.13  345.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.11  481.¦ 3:01.06  464.¦ 4:03.20  426.¦
  427. Waltert Yvonne            1980 Volketswil             4:03.20,9   1:31.12,1  (1869) Diplom  W20      62.      5.46 ¦    55.01  269.¦   55.13  251.¦ 1:02.54  457.¦ 1:10.11  588.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.14  255.¦ 2:53.09  331.¦ 4:03.20  427.¦
  428. Zavagni Monica            1964 Meilen                 4:03.23,8   1:31.15,0   (943) Diplom  W40      108.     5.46 ¦    54.33  252.¦   57.57  400.¦ 1:04.11  508.¦ 1:06.42  490.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  318.¦ 2:56.41  390.¦ 4:03.23  428.¦
  429. Gampp Gabi                1963 Klingnau               4:03.30,9   1:31.22,1  (1254) Diplom  W45      77.      5.46 ¦    58.30  438.¦   58.14  415.¦ 1:01.53  427.¦ 1:04.51  432.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  423.¦ 2:58.39  433.¦ 4:03.30  429.¦
  430. Kaetzke Philomela         1973 Zürich                 4:03.32,2   1:31.23,4  (1401) Diplom  W30      138.     5.46 ¦    55.36  308.¦   56.11  313.¦   59.39  332.¦ 1:12.04  636.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  301.¦ 2:51.28  301.¦ 4:03.32  430.¦
  431. Ullrich Kathrin           1966 Zürich                 4:03.35,2   1:31.26,4  (9602) Diplom  W40      109.     5.46 ¦    53.23  207.¦   57.00  347.¦ 1:04.42  524.¦ 1:08.29  548.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  261.¦ 2:55.06  365.¦ 4:03.35  431.¦
  432. Wolf Cornelia             1963 Schaffhausen           4:03.35,7   1:31.26,9  (1907) Diplom  W45      78.      5.46 ¦    56.36  351.¦   57.53  397.¦ 1:02.11  436.¦ 1:06.54  496.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  361.¦ 2:56.40  389.¦ 4:03.35  432.¦
  433. Stampfli Ursula           1961 Riehen                 4:03.42,6   1:31.33,8  (1792) Diplom  W45      79.      5.46 ¦    59.50  542.¦   58.02  406.¦ 1:00.03  353.¦ 1:05.45  460.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.53  469.¦ 2:57.56  417.¦ 4:03.42  433.¦
  434. Washington Caroline       1964 Zürich                 4:03.58,1   1:31.49,3  (1872) Diplom  W40      110.     5.46 ¦    55.45  315.¦   57.59  403.¦ 1:02.59  461.¦ 1:07.14  507.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.44  347.¦ 2:56.43  391.¦ 4:03.58  434.¦
  435. Aebi Andrea               1967 Mörschwil              4:04.00,4   1:31.51,6  (1005) Diplom  W40      111.     5.46 ¦    59.03  469.¦   57.27  370.¦ 1:00.38  377.¦ 1:06.52  494.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.30  414.¦ 2:57.08  398.¦ 4:04.00  435.¦
  436. Hoernig Steffi            1961 D-Lörrach              4:04.02,0   1:31.53,2  (1349) Diplom  W45      80.      5.47 ¦    56.00  334.¦   58.52  459.¦ 1:02.52  456.¦ 1:06.16  475.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.52  369.¦ 2:57.45  413.¦ 4:04.02  436.¦
  437. Schweingruber Sandra      1979 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:04.09,4   1:32.00,6  (1760) Diplom  W20      63.      5.47 ¦    58.16  423.¦   58.34  444.¦ 1:01.01  399.¦ 1:06.16  476.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.50  429.¦ 2:57.52  416.¦ 4:04.09  437.¦
  438. Tschäppät Karin           1963 Niederhasli            4:04.21,8   1:32.13,0  (1838) Diplom  W45      81.      5.47 ¦    59.10  485.¦   58.34  443.¦ 1:03.01  463.¦ 1:03.35  396.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  460.¦ 3:00.46  461.¦ 4:04.21  438.¦
  439. Kropf Isabelle Nathalie   1972 D-Stuttgart            4:04.31,7   1:32.22,9  (1445) Diplom  W30      139.     5.47 ¦    58.16  423.¦   59.38  491.¦ 1:03.52  497.¦ 1:02.44  366.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  470.¦ 3:01.47  471.¦ 4:04.31  439.¦
  440. Buchli-Schneider Rita     1976 Zimmerwald             4:04.50,6   1:32.41,8  (1125) Diplom  W30      140.     5.48 ¦    59.21  507.¦   58.29  427.¦   59.42  334.¦ 1:07.17  512.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.50  467.¦ 2:57.33  411.¦ 4:04.50  440.¦
  441. Aerni Erika               1950 Laupen BE              4:04.53,4   1:32.44,6  (1007) Diplom  W55      11.      5.48 ¦    58.28  431.¦   59.13  480.¦ 1:00.42  383.¦ 1:06.29  483.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  456.¦ 2:58.23  429.¦ 4:04.53  441.¦
  442. Eggenschwiler Ofelia      1955 Stäfa                  4:04.54,6   1:32.45,8  (1191) Diplom  W50      23.      5.48 ¦    59.54  545.¦ 1:01.16  549.¦ 1:03.22  475.¦ 1:00.21  274.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.10  546.¦ 3:04.33  500.¦ 4:04.54  442.¦
  443. Steiner Katalin           1978 Birmensdorf ZH         4:04.58,8   1:32.50,0  (6694) Diplom  W30      141.     5.48 ¦    59.55  548.¦   58.30  434.¦ 1:01.44  424.¦ 1:04.48  431.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  487.¦ 3:00.10  457.¦ 4:04.58  443.¦
  444. Tobler Yvonne             1967 Maur                   4:05.17,2   1:33.08,4  (1833) Diplom  W40      112.     5.48 ¦    59.58  555.¦ 1:02.16  578.¦ 1:02.47  454.¦ 1:00.14  267.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:02.15  560.¦ 3:05.02  506.¦ 4:05.17  444.¦
  445. Moser Alexa               1969 Gossau SG              4:05.23,2   1:33.14,4  (1563) Diplom  W30      142.     5.48 ¦  1:00.52  579.¦   59.31  489.¦ 1:02.01  429.¦ 1:02.57  375.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.24  534.¦ 3:02.25  477.¦ 4:05.23  445.¦
  446. Hilti Doris               1959 Arnegg                 4:06.19,5   1:34.10,7  (1341) Diplom  W45      82.      5.50 ¦    58.58  463.¦   58.29  430.¦ 1:02.09  434.¦ 1:06.42  489.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.28  449.¦ 2:59.37  451.¦ 4:06.19  446.¦
  447. Taylor Kate               1961 GB-West Yorkshire bd   4:06.26,1   1:34.17,3  (1821) Diplom  W45      83.      5.50 ¦    57.46  395.¦   58.04  409.¦ 1:04.05  503.¦ 1:06.30  484.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  398.¦ 2:59.55  452.¦ 4:06.26  447.¦
  448. Hügi Claudia              1972 Horgen                 4:06.26,3   1:34.17,5  (1309) Diplom  W30      143.     5.50 ¦    59.13  493.¦   58.29  428.¦ 1:01.27  413.¦ 1:07.16  508.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  457.¦ 2:59.10  440.¦ 4:06.26  448.¦
  449. Luzi Jeannette            1966 Scharans               4:06.39,2   1:34.30,4  (1502) Diplom  W40      113.     5.50 ¦    59.07  478.¦   58.59  468.¦ 1:03.18  474.¦ 1:05.14  442.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.06  478.¦ 3:01.24  466.¦ 4:06.39  449.¦
  450. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz             4:06.41,0   1:34.32,2  (1713) Diplom  W30      144.     5.50 ¦  1:02.37  632.¦ 1:03.16  614.¦ 1:03.57  499.¦   56.49  151.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  619.¦ 3:09.51  566.¦ 4:06.41  450.¦
  451. Colombo Christine         1961 Bern                   4:06.41,2   1:34.32,4  (1155) Diplom  W45      84.      5.50 ¦  1:01.39  600.¦ 1:01.38  560.¦ 1:02.24  445.¦ 1:00.59  288.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  579.¦ 3:05.42  517.¦ 4:06.41  451.¦
  452. Tiebout Isabelle          1971 Horgen                 4:06.43,6   1:34.34,8  (1831) Diplom  W30      145.     5.50 ¦    58.30  437.¦   58.01  404.¦ 1:03.00  462.¦ 1:07.10  505.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  416.¦ 2:59.33  450.¦ 4:06.43  452.¦
  453. Ruffner Erika             1958 Chur                   4:06.49,4   1:34.40,6  (1692) Diplom  W50      24.      5.50 ¦    59.04  473.¦   58.44  452.¦ 1:02.19  443.¦ 1:06.41  488.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  465.¦ 3:00.08  456.¦ 4:06.49  453.¦
  454. Sanwald Sandra            1974 D-Backnang             4:06.52,6   1:34.43,8  (1705) Diplom  W30      146.     5.51 ¦    57.51  401.¦   58.50  456.¦ 1:01.37  417.¦ 1:08.33  550.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  418.¦ 2:58.18  425.¦ 4:06.52  454.¦
  455. Duschletta Carmen         1970 Fehraltorf             4:07.00,8   1:34.52,0  (1185) Diplom  W30      147.     5.51 ¦    59.42  531.¦   58.33  440.¦ 1:00.42  382.¦ 1:08.03  536.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  482.¦ 2:58.57  436.¦ 4:07.00  455.¦
  456. Rosenberg Sonja           1969 Gipf-Oberfrick         4:07.17,9   1:35.09,1  (1684) Diplom  W30      148.     5.51 ¦    54.26  245.¦   57.58  401.¦ 1:06.35  581.¦ 1:08.17  542.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.24  314.¦ 2:59.00  437.¦ 4:07.17  456.¦
  457. Kury Anita                1959 Staufen                4:07.29,5   1:35.20,7  (1458) Diplom  W45      85.      5.51 ¦    59.11  487.¦   58.32  438.¦ 1:01.27  413.¦ 1:08.18  543.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  459.¦ 2:59.11  441.¦ 4:07.29  457.¦
  458. Maag Silvia               1973 Bülach                 4:07.31,8   1:35.23,0  (1503) Diplom  W30      149.     5.51 ¦    56.53  360.¦   57.30  374.¦ 1:04.09  506.¦ 1:08.57  556.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  359.¦ 2:58.34  432.¦ 4:07.31  458.¦
  459. Rimle Hildegard           1960 Muolen                 4:07.46,7   1:35.37,9  (1665) Diplom  W45      86.      5.52 ¦    57.48  397.¦   58.16  418.¦ 1:03.07  468.¦ 1:08.33  550.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  406.¦ 2:59.12  442.¦ 4:07.46  459.¦
  460. Scherrer Jasmin           1982 Kleinlützel            4:08.01,7   1:35.52,9  (1722) Diplom  W20      64.      5.52 ¦  1:02.38  635.¦ 1:02.13  576.¦ 1:03.38  487.¦   59.31  234.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.51  601.¦ 3:08.30  548.¦ 4:08.01  460.¦
  461. Bittner Gisela            1967 D-Bad Nauheim          4:08.09,2   1:36.00,4  (1082) Diplom  W40      114.     5.52 ¦    58.54  457.¦   59.42  496.¦ 1:03.07  467.¦ 1:06.25  480.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  489.¦ 3:01.43  470.¦ 4:08.09  461.¦
  462. Kruse Manon               1980 D-Großostheim          4:08.10,9   1:36.02,1  (1446) Diplom  W20      65.      5.52 ¦    55.44  314.¦   57.12  360.¦ 1:01.47  425.¦ 1:13.27  655.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.56  331.¦ 2:54.43  356.¦ 4:08.10  462.¦
  463. Freivogel Heidi           1946 Basel                  4:08.15,2   1:36.06,4  (1238) Diplom  W60      5.       5.53 ¦    56.08  338.¦   59.11  479.¦ 1:04.06  505.¦ 1:08.49  553.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.19  382.¦ 2:59.26  446.¦ 4:08.15  463.¦
  464. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten         4:08.29,9   1:36.21,1  (1260) Diplom  W30      150.     5.53 ¦    59.44  535.¦   58.57  466.¦ 1:03.22  475.¦ 1:06.25  480.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  495.¦ 3:02.04  475.¦ 4:08.29  464.¦
  465. Gwerder Fey Anita         1961 Rüschlikon             4:08.34,7   1:36.25,9  (1299) Diplom  W45      87.      5.53 ¦    59.39  529.¦   59.02  472.¦ 1:04.12  511.¦ 1:05.40  455.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.41  494.¦ 3:02.54  483.¦ 4:08.34  465.¦
  466. Thür Ruth                 1956 Diessenhofen           4:08.40,0   1:36.31,2  (1830) Diplom  W50      25.      5.53 ¦    54.42  257.¦   56.21  319.¦ 1:04.50  529.¦ 1:12.45  645.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.04  286.¦ 2:55.54  376.¦ 4:08.40  466.¦
  467. Spleiss Janine            1970 Volketswil             4:08.47,1   1:36.38,3  (1786) Diplom  W30      151.     5.53 ¦    58.39  444.¦   59.20  482.¦ 1:01.24  411.¦ 1:09.22  567.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  473.¦ 2:59.24  445.¦ 4:08.47  467.¦
  468. Vetter Alexandra          1980 Rapperswil SG          4:08.51,6   1:36.42,8  (1846) Diplom  W20      66.      5.53 ¦  1:02.39  636.¦ 1:04.00  645.¦ 1:03.44  490.¦   58.28  207.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.39  636.¦ 3:10.23  571.¦ 4:08.51  468.¦
  469. Fehlmann Stefanie         1990 Würenlos               4:09.01,9   1:36.53,1  (1216) Diplom  W18      6.       5.54 ¦    58.11  419.¦   58.40  448.¦ 1:04.00  501.¦ 1:08.09  539.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.51  430.¦ 3:00.52  462.¦ 4:09.01  469.¦
  470. Gschwend Stefanie         1982 Zürich                 4:09.13,7   1:37.04,9  (1292) Diplom  W20      67.      5.54 ¦    55.48  325.¦   56.55  336.¦ 1:04.40  522.¦ 1:11.48  628.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:52.44  326.¦ 2:57.25  405.¦ 4:09.13  470.¦
  471. Ganz Jeannette            1967 Maienfeld              4:09.14,4   1:37.05,6  (1255) Diplom  W40      115.     5.54 ¦    59.22  512.¦ 1:00.17  521.¦ 1:03.08  470.¦ 1:06.25  479.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.40  516.¦ 3:02.49  479.¦ 4:09.14  471.¦
  472. Póltorak Katarzyna        1977 PL-Warszawa 02-692     4:09.23,0   1:37.14,2  (1633) Diplom  W30      152.     5.54 ¦    59.38  528.¦   59.58  506.¦ 1:01.57  428.¦ 1:07.48  528.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  515.¦ 3:01.34  467.¦ 4:09.23  472.¦
  473. Woodard Kellie            1981 D-Kusel                4:09.30,4   1:37.21,6  (1911) Diplom  W20      68.      5.54 ¦    58.06  414.¦   59.39  493.¦ 1:05.29  554.¦ 1:06.14  474.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  463.¦ 3:03.15  485.¦ 4:09.30  473.¦
  474. Glanzmann Corina          1978 Oberweningen           4:09.43,6   1:37.34,8  (1273) Diplom  W30      153.     5.55 ¦  1:03.05  652.¦ 1:04.01  649.¦ 1:03.45  491.¦   58.52  223.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  650.¦ 3:10.51  581.¦ 4:09.43  474.¦
  475. Palfit Sarah              1969 GB-London              4:09.44,1   1:37.35,3  (9663) Diplom  W30      154.     5.55 ¦    55.30  298.¦   59.10  477.¦ 1:06.14  573.¦ 1:08.49  554.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.40  366.¦ 3:00.54  463.¦ 4:09.44  475.¦
  476. Antell Tarja              1964 FI-Porvoo              4:09.55,8   1:37.47,0  (1031) Diplom  W40      116.     5.55 ¦    59.47  538.¦ 1:00.39  531.¦ 1:03.56  498.¦ 1:05.32  451.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.27  535.¦ 3:04.23  498.¦ 4:09.55  476.¦
  477. Vopat Baumann Johanna     1974 Gockhausen             4:10.02,1   1:37.53,3  (1863) Diplom  W30      155.     5.55 ¦    59.29  516.¦   59.45  500.¦ 1:03.36  484.¦ 1:07.11  506.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.14  508.¦ 3:02.50  482.¦ 4:10.02  477.¦
  478. Baumgartner Monika        1974 Zürich                 4:10.03,9   1:37.55,1  (3003) Diplom  W30      156.     5.55 ¦  1:01.24  592.¦ 1:01.50  564.¦ 1:02.18  441.¦ 1:04.30  427.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:03.14  578.¦ 3:05.33  514.¦ 4:10.03  478.¦
  479. Reimelt Simone            1978 D-München              4:10.04,1   1:37.55,3  (1652) Diplom  W30      157.     5.55 ¦  1:01.59  607.¦ 1:02.07  570.¦ 1:03.50  495.¦ 1:02.07  340.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.06  588.¦ 3:07.56  542.¦ 4:10.04  479.¦
  480. Wirth Rita                1960 Weinfelden             4:10.04,9   1:37.56,1  (1905) Diplom  W45      88.      5.55 ¦    58.45  451.¦   58.56  464.¦ 1:03.59  500.¦ 1:08.22  545.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  457.¦ 3:01.42  468.¦ 4:10.04  480.¦
  481. Gehrig Trudi              1947 Zürich                 4:10.15,2   1:38.06,4  (1942) Diplom  W60      6.       5.55 ¦    59.01  467.¦ 1:00.24  525.¦ 1:04.10  507.¦ 1:06.39  486.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.25  512.¦ 3:03.36  492.¦ 4:10.15  481.¦
  482. van Wier Cornelia         1968 Tscherlach             4:10.17,4   1:38.08,6  (1844) Diplom  W40      117.     5.55 ¦  1:04.29  705.¦ 1:01.10  548.¦ 1:00.22  363.¦ 1:04.14  416.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  615.¦ 3:06.03  520.¦ 4:10.17  482.¦
  483. Brugger Karin             1968 Bubikon                4:10.19,7   1:38.10,9  (1117) Diplom  W40      118.     5.55 ¦    58.37  441.¦   59.27  486.¦ 1:05.16  549.¦ 1:06.57  498.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  476.¦ 3:03.22  488.¦ 4:10.19  483.¦
  484. Zanotelli Claudia         1967 Horgen                 4:10.23,7   1:38.14,9  (1920) Diplom  W40      119.     5.56 ¦    59.42  532.¦   59.44  499.¦ 1:03.51  496.¦ 1:07.05  501.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  513.¦ 3:03.17  486.¦ 4:10.23  484.¦
  485. Oms Claudia               1978 E-Roda                 4:10.24,2   1:38.15,4  (1603) Diplom  W30      158.     5.56 ¦    59.06  476.¦   59.46  501.¦ 1:03.10  471.¦ 1:08.21  544.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.52  500.¦ 3:02.03  474.¦ 4:10.24  485.¦
  486. Gallandat Florence        1970 Avry-sur-Matran        4:10.27,1   1:38.18,3  (1253) Diplom  W30      159.     5.56 ¦    58.36  440.¦ 1:00.23  524.¦ 1:04.50  530.¦ 1:06.36  485.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.59  503.¦ 3:03.50  495.¦ 4:10.27  486.¦
  487. Mühlbacher Beatrix        1966 Liebefeld              4:10.27,4   1:38.18,6  (1566) Diplom  W40      120.     5.56 ¦  1:03.15  664.¦ 1:01.40  561.¦ 1:03.50  494.¦ 1:01.41  317.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:04.55  605.¦ 3:08.46  552.¦ 4:10.27  487.¦
  488. Corrado Karin             1960 Regensdorf             4:10.28,8   1:38.20,0  (1161) Diplom  W45      89.      5.56 ¦    59.02  468.¦   57.30  373.¦ 1:02.18  442.¦ 1:11.37  627.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  415.¦ 2:58.51  435.¦ 4:10.28  488.¦
  489. Steiner-Staub Beatrix     1963 Worb                   4:10.36,2   1:38.27,4  (1799) Diplom  W45      90.      5.56 ¦  1:00.16  566.¦   59.51  504.¦ 1:03.36  484.¦ 1:06.51  493.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  526.¦ 3:03.44  493.¦ 4:10.36  489.¦
  490. Bürge Ursula              1966 Weissbad               4:10.38,1   1:38.29,3  (1133) Diplom  W40      121.     5.56 ¦    56.52  359.¦ 1:00.11  518.¦ 1:05.37  557.¦ 1:07.56  533.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:57.04  435.¦ 3:02.41  478.¦ 4:10.38  490.¦
  491. Stürmlin Theres           1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      4:10.42,7   1:38.33,9  (1810) Diplom  W45      91.      5.56 ¦    58.29  434.¦ 1:00.19  522.¦ 1:04.37  520.¦ 1:07.16  508.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:58.48  497.¦ 3:03.26  490.¦ 4:10.42  491.¦
  492. Kurt Mireille             1951 Solothurn              4:10.45,8   1:38.37,0  (1457) Diplom  W55      12.      5.56 ¦    59.44  534.¦ 1:01.41  563.¦ 1:04.58  535.¦ 1:04.21  420.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.25  550.¦ 3:06.23  525.¦ 4:10.45  492.¦
  493. Tögel Corinne             1977 Zeihen                 4:10.56,4   1:38.47,6  (1834) Diplom  W30      160.     5.56 ¦    56.31  350.¦   57.13  363.¦ 1:05.42  558.¦ 1:11.28  623.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  348.¦ 2:59.28  447.¦ 4:10.56  493.¦
  494. Kluser Helen              1970 Rüti ZH                4:11.06,6   1:38.57,8  (1428) Diplom  W30      161.     5.57 ¦    58.05  413.¦   58.30  432.¦ 1:04.47  527.¦ 1:09.44  575.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.35  417.¦ 3:01.22  465.¦ 4:11.06  494.¦
  495. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula     1961 Kloten                 4:11.08,2   1:38.59,4  (1400) Diplom  W45      92.      5.57 ¦    57.09  370.¦   59.18  481.¦ 1:05.14  548.¦ 1:09.25  568.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:56.28  413.¦ 3:01.42  469.¦ 4:11.08  495.¦
  496. Menchón Dolores           1972 Zürich                 4:11.27,9   1:39.19,1  (1544) Diplom  W30      162.     5.57 ¦  1:03.10  659.¦ 1:03.05  604.¦ 1:02.41  451.¦ 1:02.30  357.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:06.16  631.¦ 3:08.57  555.¦ 4:11.27  496.¦
  497. Kurz Andrea               1977 D-Frankfurt            4:11.34,2   1:39.25,4  (1460) Diplom  W30      163.     5.57 ¦  1:00.41  573.¦ 1:00.01  509.¦ 1:04.37  518.¦ 1:06.14  473.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.42  539.¦ 3:05.19  509.¦ 4:11.34  497.¦
  498. Hendrich Rosi             1966 D-Reichenau            4:11.42,9   1:39.34,1  (1331) Diplom  W40      122.     5.57 ¦  1:03.37  679.¦ 1:03.41  627.¦ 1:02.55  460.¦ 1:01.29  307.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  658.¦ 3:10.13  568.¦ 4:11.42  498.¦
  499. Schütz Yvonne             1972 Volketswil             4:11.55,5   1:39.46,7  (1755) Diplom  W30      164.     5.58 ¦  1:01.19  591.¦   59.49  503.¦ 1:04.42  525.¦ 1:06.03  468.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:01.09  545.¦ 3:05.51  518.¦ 4:11.55  499.¦
  500. Neidert Cornelia          1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   4:11.55,8   1:39.47,0  (1585) Diplom  W30      165.     5.58 ¦    59.15  501.¦ 1:00.50  538.¦ 1:04.48  528.¦ 1:07.00  500.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:00.06  525.¦ 3:04.55  504.¦ 4:11.55  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.