(51) Team-Wertung

6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - (51) Team-Wertung

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. tuerli.ch                                              8:06.03,5
           67 Schwarz Jwan                   Räterschen                M30        2:36.30,6   24.
         5408 Mägerle Roland                 Neftenbach                M40        2:43.50,8   11.
         5605 Meyer Thomas                   Neftenbach                M30        2:45.42,1   46.
         4735 Hunkeler Roland                Winterthur                M30        2:58.39,5  117.
   2. Team Dossenbach                                        8:26.23,3
         9521 Schneider Torsten              CH                        M30        2:35.11,9   21.
         9516 Achtendung John                CH                        M30        2:50.13,0   63.
         9518 Eickmann Thomas                CH                        M45        3:00.58,4   62.
         9519 Stöcker Kathrin                CH                        W40        3:14.34,3    6.
         9514 Eberhard Frixe                 CH                        M55        3:20.56,7   25.
         9522 Schneider Heide                CH                        W30        3:47.11,1   88.
   3. LG ZKB                                                 9:09.56,6
         4994 Kläsi-Ernst Daniel             Rüti ZH                   M40        2:53.04,4   32.
         6985 Vogel Bruno                    Langnau am Albis          M45        2:55.36,6   26.
         4329 Graber Marcel                  Jona                      M40        3:21.15,6  248.
         3365 Bochsler Stephan               Aeugst am Albis           M50        3:28.26,7  102.
         6590 Sonderer Marcel                Kilchberg ZH              M45        3:32.12,0  281.
         3504 Brunner Peter                  Forch                     M55        3:39.35,7   75.
         5952 Pfister Matthias               Thalwil                   M45        3:45.23,2  397.
         5480 Mattes Marc                    Pfäffikon ZH              M30        3:57.16,8  815.
         3219 Baumgartner Hansueli           Kilchberg ZH              M50        3:59.21,9  277.
   4. Triathlon Club Veloatelier                             9:14.47,6
         5006 Klingenfuss Reto               Zürich                    M30        2:51.15,8   67.
         4676 Hoppler Reto                   Zürich                    M40        3:08.54,6  134.
         3479 Brotzer Urs                    Zürich                    M45        3:14.37,2  126.
         3825 Dorfmann Alexander             Zürich                    M40        3:17.25,4  214.
         5132 Kubik Klaus                    Binz                      M30        3:17.27,3  276.
         5630 Mittelholcz  Bèla              Zürich                    M20        3:34.56,3  143.
         3261 Benz Dominik                   Adliswil                  M30        3:35.06,8  527.
   5. TV Herbolzheim                                         9:24.46,1
         5128 Krumm Ralf                     D-Bahlingen               M40        2:47.39,0   18.
         5160 Kümmerlin Dieter               D-Freiburg                M45        3:09.38,2  101.
         3456 Breisacher Claus               D-Bahlingen               M40        3:27.28,9  318.
   6. Pegnitzkeucher                                         9:26.05,4
         6860 Tischer Horst                  D-Nürnberg                M45        3:05.00,6   77.
         7105 Weckwerth Martin               D-Lauf                    M30        3:07.52,9  174.
         9563 Tischer Claus                  D-Nürnberg                M45        3:13.11,9  115.
   7. Team Piccolo                                           9:33.09,3
         3110 Audia Giovambattista           I-San Michele di Serino ( M30        2:35.21,6   22.
         5965 Piccolo Antonio                Rorschacherberg           M30        3:18.46,9  302.
         5442 Marchetti Franco               I-San Giorgio del Sannio  M45        3:39.00,8  339.
         5966 Piccolo Biagio                 I-Passignano sul Trasimen M60        3:41.52,1   29.
   8. Gallus Runners                                         9:38.11,3
         6339 Schildknecht Richard           St. Gallen                M40        2:53.48,0   36.
         3202 Baumann David                  Bischofszell              M30        3:13.46,3  235.
         4857 Jung Urs                       Grub AR                   M45        3:30.37,0  269.
         5484 Mattle Paul                    Widnau                    M50        3:50.22,4  212.
   9. LT Jungingen                                           9:59.28,7
         5743 Nägele Gordian                 D-Hechingen               M45        3:13.12,1  116.
         3565 Bumiller Alwin                 D-Jungingen               M45        3:22.17,7  184.
         3404 Bosch Ludwig                   D-Rangendingen            M45        3:23.58,9  198.
         6563 Simson Harry                   D-Meßstetten              M40        3:41.54,3  485.
         6277 Schäfer Wolfgang               D-Reutlingen              M45        3:54.47,6  483.
  10. Seiser Alm                                            10:14.59,4
         1645 Rauch Christa                  I-Meran (BZ)              W30        3:06.23,6   10.
         1646 Rauch Helga                    I-Seiser Alm (BZ)         W30        3:06.24,1   11.
         1926 Zemmer Helga                   I-Seiser Alm (BZ)         W40        4:02.11,7  102.
  11. Zolli-thon                                            10:31.52,2
          509 Diem Markus                    Zollikon                  M45        3:19.26,4  161.
          507 Bürgisser Viktor               Zollikon                  M50        3:31.38,4  117.
         7103 Weber Thomas                   Zollikerberg              M60        3:40.47,4   27.
          521 Lüscher Gioia                  Zollikerberg              W45        3:57.30,6   62.
         1587 Neuenschwander Eva             Zollikon                  W45        4:35.06,5  121.
          506 Bürgisser Iris                 Zollikon                  W45        4:35.06,8  122.
         6661 Staubli René                   Zollikon                  M55        4:58.29,2  204.
  12. Nessie-Allstars                                       10:37.51,1
         5127 Krumeich Frank                 Zürich                    M45        3:29.32,4  258.
         3090 Armbruster Markus              Mellingen                 M30        3:33.36,0  509.
         4840 Jörges Ralf                    D-Bad Vilbel              M45        3:34.42,7  300.
         5683 Muhr Hans-Joachim              Winterthur                M40        3:53.34,0  609.
         7200 Wiki Urs                       Zürich                    M30        4:14.33,7  921.
  13. Kaba Goes Mobile                                      11:15.27,1
         7169 Wey Stefan                     Auslikon                  M45        3:40.23,2  351.
         3864 Dütschler Urs                  Uster                     M40        3:44.35,0  512.
         1327 Helbling Anita                 Pfäffikon ZH              W30        3:50.28,9   92.
         6484 Schwab Thomas                  Seuzach                   M40        4:13.56,3  748.
  14. Muskelkäter                                           11:18.33,9
         4004 Fehlmann Beni                  Würenlos                  M18        3:34.45,8    4.
         4006 Fehlmann Michi                 Würenlos                  M18        3:34.46,2    5.
         1216 Fehlmann Stefanie              Würenlos                  W18        4:09.01,9    6.
         5949 Pfister Christoph              Neuenhof                  M18        4:11.59,5    8.
  15. BaeringPoint Running Team                             11:40.12,7
         3176 Barraut Jany                   Rüschlikon                M40        3:49.24,2  560.
         3676 Chroust Tomas                  Zürich                    M30        3:49.42,4  718.
         7125 Weiser Thomas                  Zürich                    M30        4:01.06,1  850.
         6866 Togni Maurizio                 Zürich                    M45        4:06.44,1  567.
         1857 Vollenweider Rita              Horgen                    W30        4:14.08,2  181.
  16. 1. Laufclub Parndorf                                  11:51.23,1
         1678 Ronacher Brigitte              A-Wien                    W45        3:53.25,5   48.
         1679 Ronacher Claudia               A-Wien                    W20        3:58.14,7   57.
         5631 Mitterer Franz                 A-Prellenkirchen          M45        3:59.42,9  536.
         5875 Pamer Siegfried                A-Parndorf                M40        4:26.45,1  808.
         7330 Zillner Manfred                A-Wien                    M45        4:52.28,1  693.
  17. TUS Jahn Lindhorst                                    12:27.23,2
         4218 Gaus Harald                    D-Lindhorst               M45        3:28.06,8  234.
         6817 Tatge Thomas                   D-Lindhorst               M50        4:07.57,1  313.
         1632 Plümer Heike                   D-Stadthagen              W40        4:51.19,3  187.
  18. Team Homburger                                        12:55.33,7
         5491 Maurenbrecher Benedikt         Zürich                    M40        3:58.10,9  655.
         1490 Loder Monika                   Bonstetten                W20        4:13.21,2   72.
         1153 Clement Erna                   Uster                     W30        4:44.01,6  226.
  19. Horst Schlämmer                                       13:36.52,0
         5579 Mertl Franz                    D-Gelbelsee               M20        4:28.07,5  304.
         5939 Pfaller Robert                 D-Preith                  M20        4:28.54,7  306.
         5940 Pfaller Thomas                 D-Preith                  M20        4:39.49,8  317.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.