6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "USA"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        383. Dunlap Cruger          1962 USA-Acworth            3:43.27,4   1:09.05,7  (3850) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.49  366.¦   52.16  358.¦   52.45  257.¦ 1:06.35  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  355.¦ 2:36.51  315.¦ 3:43.27  383.¦
M20        184. Milam Jack             1979 USA-Atlanta            3:45.36,4   1:33.46,4  (5619) Diplom      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:45.36  184.¦
W40        173. Rainwater Paige        1968 USA-Atlanta            4:37.18,1   1:48.21,4  (1640) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.02  178.¦ 1:07.03  180.¦ 1:13.11  179.¦ 1:11.00  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  175.¦ 3:26.17  178.¦ 4:37.18  173.¦
M55        168. Torsen Bill            1949 USA-Bellevue Washing   4:21.24,4   1:40.42,6  (6878) Diplom      6.11 ¦    57.09  136.¦ 1:02.35  184.¦ 1:07.00  168.¦ 1:14.39  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.44  173.¦ 3:06.45  168.¦ 4:21.24  168.¦
W20         90. Connell Phoebe         1983 USA-Berkeley CA        4:29.20,8   1:56.05,6  (1156) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:03.49   98.¦ 1:04.28   93.¦ 1:09.08   89.¦ 1:11.54   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.18   97.¦ 3:17.26   94.¦ 4:29.20   90.¦
M20        338. Danziger Jacob         1981 USA-Berkeley CA        5:18.19,5   3:06.29,5  (3744) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:03.49  336.¦ 1:13.38  351.¦ 1:31.13  343.¦ 1:29.38  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.27  352.¦ 3:48.40  343.¦ 5:18.19  338.¦
W20         92. Faller Amy             1985 USA-Chardon            4:32.58,4   1:59.43,2  (1209) Diplom      6.28 ¦    58.42   64.¦ 1:02.38   82.¦ 1:15.28  104.¦ 1:16.09   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.20   75.¦ 3:16.49   92.¦ 4:32.58   92.¦
W55         23. Faller Marcia          ???? USA-Chardon            4:32.57,9   1:05.03,7  (1210) Diplom      6.28 ¦    58.41    8.¦ 1:02.38   15.¦ 1:15.26   27.¦ 1:16.11   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.19   13.¦ 3:16.46   19.¦ 4:32.57   23.¦
M40        507. Eckels Mark            1967 USA-Florida            3:44.17,6   1:25.30,2  (3872) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.13  581.¦   54.44  592.¦   57.24  570.¦   57.56  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.57  589.¦ 2:46.21  570.¦ 3:44.17  507.¦
W55         13. Steel Jeanine          1952 USA-Florida            4:16.14,6     48.20,4  (1793) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.50   24.¦ 1:03.54   20.¦ 1:03.27   11.¦ 1:05.03   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44   23.¦ 3:11.11   14.¦ 4:16.14   13.¦
W30        175. Lundquist Erika        1972 USA-Fpo AE             4:13.49,0   1:41.40,2  (1498) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.32  214.¦ 1:02.16  193.¦ 1:03.41  164.¦ 1:04.19  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.48  198.¦ 3:09.29  189.¦ 4:13.49  175.¦
W40        182. Moore Ruth             1967 USA-Fpo Ae             4:42.59,3   1:54.02,6  (1557) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:03.33  161.¦ 1:06.31  173.¦ 1:13.35  182.¦ 1:19.18  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.05  169.¦ 3:23.40  174.¦ 4:42.59  182.¦
W40        191. Owens Gretchen         1967 USA-Ga                 4:58.11,2   2:09.14,5  (1607) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:11.01  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.35  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.36  193.¦ 4:58.11  191.¦
M30        523. Wielenberg Aaron       1975 USA-Illinois           3:34.50,1   1:23.34,9  (7195) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.00  598.¦   52.39  638.¦   53.31  528.¦   56.39  480.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  623.¦ 2:38.11  578.¦ 3:34.50  523.¦
W30        231. Roberts Amy            1975 USA-Kennesaw           4:55.59,5   2:23.50,7  (1670) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:08.49  243.¦ 1:12.19  242.¦ 1:19.15  232.¦ 1:15.35  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.08  242.¦ 3:40.23  237.¦ 4:55.59  231.¦
M45        594. Johnson Daniel         1960 USA-Lewiston           4:14.08,6   1:39.46,9  (4822) Diplom      6.01 ¦    55.50  534.¦ 1:01.16  654.¦ 1:06.33  616.¦ 1:10.28  577.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  605.¦ 3:03.40  605.¦ 4:14.08  594.¦
M45        418. Souder Blair           1963 USA-Lincoln Universi   3:47.52,6   1:13.30,9  (6592) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.24  508.¦   56.42  548.¦   56.21  393.¦   59.24  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  538.¦ 2:48.28  474.¦ 3:47.52  418.¦
M20        277. Joseph Mark            1979 USA-Massachusetts      4:14.44,7   2:02.54,7  (4841) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.35  297.¦   59.32  304.¦ 1:01.55  251.¦ 1:13.41  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.08  300.¦ 3:01.03  280.¦ 4:14.44  277.¦
M45        646. Roth Yuval             1959 USA-Michigan           4:28.34,5   1:54.12,8  (6184) Diplom      6.21 ¦    59.15  639.¦ 1:00.46  647.¦ 1:10.44  667.¦ 1:17.48  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.01  646.¦ 3:10.45  643.¦ 4:28.34  646.¦
M40        160. Werner George          1964 USA-Michigan           3:12.25,0     53.37,6  (7150) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.51  265.¦   48.46  290.¦   48.34  182.¦   47.12   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  280.¦ 2:25.13  231.¦ 3:12.25  160.¦
W40        143. Keller Iris            1964 USA-Morgan Hill Ca 9   4:22.17,8   1:33.21,1  (1415) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.38  145.¦ 1:03.15  146.¦ 1:05.56  135.¦ 1:11.27  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.53  147.¦ 3:10.49  141.¦ 4:22.17  143.¦
M30        945. Legrand Marcel         1969 USA-New Jersey         4:20.07,5   2:08.52,3  (5251) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.42  978.¦ 1:01.28  995.¦ 1:09.31  996.¦ 1:09.25  869.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.10  989.¦ 3:10.42  980.¦ 4:20.07  945.¦
W40        176. Morgan Adele           1966 USA-New Jersey         4:38.49,6   1:49.52,9  (1561) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:06.02  179.¦ 1:07.03  181.¦ 1:10.40  172.¦ 1:15.02  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  177.¦ 3:23.47  175.¦ 4:38.49  176.¦
M30        288. Gadd Jonathan          1971 USA-New York           3:18.09,9   1:06.54,7  (4176) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.47  275.¦   47.25  293.¦   50.19  337.¦   53.37  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.13  282.¦ 2:24.32  281.¦ 3:18.09  288.¦
W50         61. Hafliger Silvia        1958 USA-New York           4:58.14,9   1:38.46,0  (1305) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:11.50   67.¦ 1:14.28   64.¦ 1:14.54   59.¦ 1:17.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.19   65.¦ 3:41.13   62.¦ 4:58.14   61.¦
M30        944. Lazar Eli              ???? USA-New York           4:20.07,2   2:08.52,0  (5244) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.42  980.¦ 1:01.27  994.¦ 1:09.32  997.¦ 1:09.24  868.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.10  988.¦ 3:10.42  981.¦ 4:20.07  944.¦
M45        480. Myers David            1963 USA-Ohio               3:54.36,8   1:20.15,1  (5737) Diplom      5.33 ¦    52.46  423.¦   55.39  507.¦   59.57  520.¦ 1:06.13  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.26  455.¦ 2:48.23  469.¦ 3:54.36  480.¦
M55          8. Braunschweiler Paul    1951 USA-Omaha              3:03.47,1     23.05,3  (3446) Diplom      4.21 ¦    41.56    2.¦   44.25    6.¦   47.33   11.¦   49.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.21    3.¦ 2:13.55    7.¦ 3:03.47    8.¦
M30        938. Knight Joseph          1978 USA-Palm Harbor        4:18.14,8   2:06.59,6  (5020) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:02.29 1021.¦ 1:03.16 1021.¦ 1:04.47  934.¦ 1:07.40  842.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.46 1019.¦ 3:10.33  974.¦ 4:18.14  938.¦
W55         32. Johnson Cathie         1953 USA-Red Boiling        5:00.56,1   1:33.01,9  (1391) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:05.16   27.¦ 1:12.34   34.¦ 1:20.16   31.¦ 1:22.48   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.51   33.¦ 3:38.07   32.¦ 5:00.56   32.¦
M60        110. Johnson Troy           1947 USA-Red Boiling        5:00.56,0   2:02.37,1  (4823) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:05.16  109.¦ 1:12.34  112.¦ 1:20.16  109.¦ 1:22.48  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.50  112.¦ 3:38.07  110.¦ 5:00.56  110.¦
M20        294. Kozlansky Gery         ???? USA-Scranton PA        4:24.28,8   2:12.38,8  (5098) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:05.20  342.¦ 1:03.59  327.¦ 1:06.28  291.¦ 1:08.39  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  341.¦ 3:15.48  319.¦ 4:24.28  294.¦
M20        208. Brown Adam             ???? USA-Somerville         3:51.11,7   1:39.21,7  (3480) Diplom      5.28 ¦    45.48   80.¦   50.09  135.¦ 1:04.11  274.¦ 1:11.02  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  112.¦ 2:40.09  174.¦ 3:51.11  208.¦
W20         44. Wagner Alice Elizabeth 1980 USA-Somerville Massa   3:50.26,6   1:17.11,4  (1015) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.33   25.¦   53.05   33.¦ 1:00.03   54.¦ 1:05.43   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39   27.¦ 2:44.43   35.¦ 3:50.26   44.¦
W20         36. Fredenburg Catherine   1982 USA-Troy ID            3:44.57,4   1:11.42,2  (1234) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.09   48.¦   54.28   42.¦   55.49   34.¦   59.30   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   45.¦ 2:45.27   39.¦ 3:44.57   36.¦
M30        927. Pourzand Peter         ???? USA-Va                 4:16.20,7   2:05.05,5  (5999) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:02.34 1023.¦   58.29  931.¦ 1:03.04  903.¦ 1:12.12  917.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.04  987.¦ 3:04.08  939.¦ 4:16.20  927.¦
M40        807. Chaker Dridi           1964 USA-West Hartford ct   4:25.59,4   2:07.12,0  (3654) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:06.37  891.¦ 1:05.12  870.¦ 1:05.14  780.¦ 1:08.54  706.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.50  879.¦ 3:17.05  844.¦ 4:25.59  807.¦
M65         40. Malinowski Mirek       1940 USA-Woodlands          5:24.53,8   2:11.32,9  (9672) Diplom      7.41 ¦    54.49   15.¦ 1:25.59   43.¦ 1:27.54   40.¦ 1:36.10   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.48   39.¦ 3:48.42   39.¦ 5:24.53   40.¦

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.