6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "PL"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W45         19. Stolowska Aurelia      1962 PL-Elblag 82-300       3:36.18,6     21.40,0  (1803) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36   26.¦   54.09   32.¦   55.07   21.¦   54.25    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.46   30.¦ 2:41.53   25.¦ 3:36.18   19.¦
M55        114. Rutkowski Andrzej      1951 PL-Jelenia Góra 58-5   3:54.49,8   1:14.08,0  (6224) Diplom      5.33 ¦    52.43   86.¦   55.37  115.¦ 1:00.38  134.¦ 1:05.50  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20   97.¦ 2:48.59  106.¦ 3:54.49  114.¦
M45        370. Sala Mieczyslaw        1961 PL-Jelenia Góra 58-5   3:42.19,0   1:07.57,3  (6243) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.56  379.¦   52.35  385.¦   58.26  459.¦   59.21  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  381.¦ 2:42.57  397.¦ 3:42.19  370.¦
W40         88. Gocala Paulina         1968 PL-Lod2                3:55.49,8   1:06.53,1  (9660) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.11   98.¦   57.40   93.¦   58.27   75.¦ 1:02.31   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.51   98.¦ 2:53.18   85.¦ 3:55.49   88.¦
W20          1. Jarzynska Karolina     1980 PL-Polen               2:33.15,2       -----   (110) Diplom      3.37 ¦    37.22    1.¦   37.27    2.¦   38.13    1.¦   40.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49    1.¦ 1:53.02    1.¦ 2:33.15    1.¦
M18        DNF  Nadolski Zbigniew      ???? PL-Polen                 37.22,0 1/4 Maratho    (21)             ---- ¦    37.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Trabinski Tomasz       1965 PL-Pruszkow 05-804     2:48.10,6 1/2 Maratho  (6885)             ---- ¦  1:14.57  908.¦ 1:33.13  905.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  906.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        230. Boczar Mariusz         1971 PL-Sroda Slaska 55-3   3:13.30,6   1:02.15,4  (3366) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.58  347.¦   47.43  308.¦   48.14  222.¦   49.35  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  320.¦ 2:23.55  272.¦ 3:13.30  230.¦
M50        114. Sznapka Eugeniusz      1955 PL-Swietochlowice 41   3:30.58,4     44.06,5  (6807) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.04  179.¦   54.04  207.¦   53.01  115.¦   51.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.08  194.¦ 2:39.10  160.¦ 3:30.58  114.¦
M50        186. Jankowski Lech         1955 PL-Szczecin 70-776     3:44.16,2     57.24,3  (4794) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.00  139.¦   52.59  181.¦   57.31  206.¦ 1:02.44  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  159.¦ 2:41.32  177.¦ 3:44.16  186.¦
M20         66. Bieniecki Jaroslaw     1980 PL-Varsovie            3:09.25,1     57.35,1  (9659) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.40   71.¦   44.33   63.¦   48.54   81.¦   51.16   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.13   68.¦ 2:18.08   67.¦ 3:09.25   66.¦
W30        152. Póltorak Katarzyna     1977 PL-Warszawa 02-692     4:09.23,0   1:37.14,2  (1633) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.38  167.¦   59.58  166.¦ 1:01.57  145.¦ 1:07.48  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  166.¦ 3:01.34  152.¦ 4:09.23  152.¦
M50        183. Pacewicz Marek         1956 PL-Zielonki 32-087     3:43.52,3     57.00,4  (5865) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.44  270.¦   55.54  254.¦   55.35  165.¦   56.38  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  260.¦ 2:47.14  219.¦ 3:43.52  183.¦

Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.