6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        621. Snell Ivan             1959 GB-2xt IP24            4:21.38,4   1:47.16,7  (6574) Diplom      6.12 ¦    58.31  609.¦ 1:02.00  666.¦ 1:07.08  626.¦ 1:13.57  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.32  650.¦ 3:07.40  626.¦ 4:21.38  621.¦
M40        446. Dennett Peter          1967 GB-Andover SP10 3SX    3:38.17,1   1:19.29,7  (3778) Diplom      5.10 ¦    48.48  320.¦   53.26  543.¦   57.15  560.¦   58.46  436.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  408.¦ 2:39.30  473.¦ 3:38.17  446.¦
M60         40. Madder Michael         1944 GB-Bournemouth BH6 3   3:49.57,1     51.38,2  (5402) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.08   29.¦   53.49   33.¦   57.08   39.¦ 1:06.50   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.58   30.¦ 2:43.06   32.¦ 3:49.57   40.¦
M30       1042. South David            1978 GB-Buckhurst Hill IG   4:58.00,9   2:46.45,7  (6593) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.15 1038.¦ 1:04.56 1049.¦ 1:17.57 1048.¦ 1:31.51 1050.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.12 1054.¦ 3:26.09 1041.¦ 4:58.00 1042.¦
M20        144. Atkins Jed             1981 GB-Cambridge cb3 9ea   3:34.57,6   1:23.07,6  (3109) Diplom      5.05 ¦    54.43  220.¦   53.22  202.¦   52.51  140.¦   54.00  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  211.¦ 2:40.57  177.¦ 3:34.57  144.¦
M20        149. Whiting Grant          1984 GB-Cambridge CB2 3HU   3:35.55,8   1:24.05,8  (7171) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.06  202.¦   51.25  158.¦   53.39  147.¦   57.44  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  184.¦ 2:38.10  162.¦ 3:35.55  149.¦
M20        298. Keele Robert           1982 GB-Cambridge CB23HU    4:27.08,8   2:15.18,8  (4935) Diplom      6.19 ¦    57.29  267.¦   59.44  305.¦ 1:14.31  326.¦ 1:15.24  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  288.¦ 3:11.44  311.¦ 4:27.08  298.¦
M40        789. Weir Andrew            1964 GB-Carrickfergus bt3   4:21.31,9   2:02.44,5  (7122) Diplom      6.11 ¦    56.56  698.¦   59.15  777.¦ 1:07.04  802.¦ 1:18.15  811.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.12  733.¦ 3:03.16  757.¦ 4:21.31  789.¦
M40        589. Deighton Andrew        1965 GB-Cheshire SK7 2AP    3:51.05,5   1:32.18,1  (3769) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.04  485.¦   53.21  538.¦   59.18  626.¦ 1:06.21  638.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  518.¦ 2:44.43  548.¦ 3:51.05  589.¦
M20        216. Andrew Jenkinson       1981 GB-Clapham sw40pw      3:52.48,2   1:40.58,2  (3075) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.58  243.¦   53.11  199.¦   57.28  208.¦ 1:06.09  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  219.¦ 2:46.38  205.¦ 3:52.48  216.¦
M20        328. Michael Brand          1981 GB-Clapham sw40pw      4:49.38,6   2:37.48,6  (5609) Diplom      6.51 ¦    55.59  244.¦   53.11  198.¦ 1:07.40  301.¦ 1:52.47  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  218.¦ 2:56.50  265.¦ 4:49.38  328.¦
W30        184. Dolbear Leah           1971 GB-Devon Cullompton    4:14.50,8   1:42.42,0  (1179) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.30  141.¦ 1:00.09  171.¦ 1:06.09  187.¦ 1:10.01  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.39  157.¦ 3:04.49  163.¦ 4:14.50  184.¦
M20         76. Blair Colin            1985 GB-Edinburgh EH9 1HY   3:12.13,4   1:00.23,4  (3340) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.10   99.¦   47.20   99.¦   47.48   74.¦   49.54   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.30   97.¦ 2:22.18   82.¦ 3:12.13   76.¦
M30        124. Jemison Gavin          1972 GB-England TS17 5BE    2:59.27,4     48.12,2  (4810) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.56  212.¦   44.23  150.¦   44.47  119.¦   45.19   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.20  188.¦ 2:14.07  148.¦ 2:59.27  124.¦
M40        786. Cardwell Brian         1965 GB-England UB3 5LL     4:20.55,1   2:02.07,7  (3629) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:03.47  874.¦ 1:04.18  861.¦ 1:05.38  786.¦ 1:07.10  657.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.05  869.¦ 3:13.44  827.¦ 4:20.55  786.¦
M20        270. Talbot Greg            1979 GB-Essex CM14XG        4:12.00,5   2:00.10,5  (6812) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.05  278.¦   58.29  291.¦ 1:04.34  278.¦ 1:10.51  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  282.¦ 3:01.08  282.¦ 4:12.00  270.¦
M50        106. David Keeley           1955 GB-Essex RM12 4QN      3:29.12,4     42.20,5  (3751) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.48  167.¦   52.36  167.¦   52.43  110.¦   52.04   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  168.¦ 2:37.08  134.¦ 3:29.12  106.¦
M40        673. Argyle Neil            1964 GB-Exmouth EX82NB      4:00.04,9   1:41.17,5  (3087) Diplom      5.41 ¦    49.53  363.¦   54.57  602.¦ 1:02.35  714.¦ 1:12.38  759.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.50  500.¦ 2:47.26  596.¦ 4:00.04  673.¦
M50         89. Ferguson Jock          1958 GB-Glasgow G43 2XZ     3:25.14,1     38.22,2  (4020) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.21  103.¦   49.08   90.¦   51.43   90.¦   55.01  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.29   98.¦ 2:30.12   88.¦ 3:25.14   89.¦
M30        DNF  Malloch Ewen           1976 GB-Grossbritannien     1:57.46,7 3/4 Maratho    (24)             ---- ¦    39.08   46.¦   39.13   34.¦   39.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.22   41.¦ 1:57.46   30.¦    ----  ----¦
W30          2. Rush Holly             1977 GB-Grossbritannien     2:37.34,5      5.25,7   (104) Diplom      3.44 ¦    39.08    5.¦   39.13    4.¦   39.24    2.¦   39.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.22    4.¦ 1:57.47    2.¦ 2:37.34    2.¦
M40        169. Haas Timothy           1965 GB-Harrogate hg20jh    3:13.05,5     54.18,1  (4433) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.59  277.¦   48.47  291.¦   48.31  176.¦   47.46   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  290.¦ 2:25.18  235.¦ 3:13.05  169.¦
M60         62. Oreilly Sean           1946 GB-Hertfordshire SG1   4:02.39,5   1:04.20,6  (5848) Diplom      5.45 ¦    56.03   59.¦   56.24   53.¦ 1:01.08   61.¦ 1:09.02   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27   54.¦ 2:53.36   56.¦ 4:02.39   62.¦
M55        199. Smith Dave             1951 GB-Lincoln LN6 0JS     4:49.53,8   2:09.12,0  (6569) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:05.28  201.¦ 1:10.42  209.¦ 1:16.59  200.¦ 1:16.42  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.11  206.¦ 3:33.10  202.¦ 4:49.53  199.¦
W30        154. Palfit Sarah           1969 GB-London              4:09.44,1   1:37.35,3  (9663) Diplom      5.55 ¦    55.30  100.¦   59.10  152.¦ 1:06.14  190.¦ 1:08.49  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.40  118.¦ 3:00.54  150.¦ 4:09.44  154.¦
M20        200. Mackie Nick            1982 GB-London CR83HP       3:48.57,0   1:37.07,0  (5400) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.21  209.¦   52.36  186.¦   56.04  187.¦ 1:06.53  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.58  198.¦ 2:42.03  180.¦ 3:48.57  200.¦
M20        104. Law Graham             1981 GB-London E17 6AE      3:23.41,5   1:11.51,5  (5241) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.02  120.¦   48.17  113.¦   52.18  126.¦   55.03  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.19  114.¦ 2:28.38  106.¦ 3:23.41  104.¦
W20        103. Suchankova Radka       1979 GB-London E1 0NL       4:45.21,2   2:12.06,0  (1811) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:09.20  111.¦ 1:08.46  105.¦ 1:13.19  100.¦ 1:13.54   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  106.¦ 3:31.26  106.¦ 4:45.21  103.¦
M30        374. Jex Andrew             1972 GB-London N19 5JL      3:25.05,4   1:13.50,2  (4817) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.26  543.¦   50.58  501.¦   51.55  416.¦   50.44  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.25  520.¦ 2:34.21  470.¦ 3:25.05  374.¦
M30        911. Clarkson Simon         1971 GB-London N8 8AT       4:13.24,8   2:02.09,6  (3681) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.05  935.¦ 1:00.15  981.¦ 1:04.35  924.¦ 1:09.28  871.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  972.¦ 3:03.56  937.¦ 4:13.24  911.¦
M20        230. Watson Craig           1981 GB-London N4 3EG       3:56.48,6   1:44.58,6  (7088) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.21  208.¦   52.37  187.¦ 1:00.28  236.¦ 1:10.21  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.58  199.¦ 2:46.27  202.¦ 3:56.48  230.¦
W30        DNF  Egeberg Aina           1972 GB-London NW37QJ       1:12.36,5 1/4 Maratho  (1190)             ---- ¦  1:12.36  251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        762. Wittet Mark            1977 GB-London NW37QJ       3:53.07,8   1:41.52,6  (7231) Diplom      5.31 ¦    49.37  435.¦   54.09  726.¦ 1:02.13  886.¦ 1:07.07  833.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  560.¦ 2:46.00  716.¦ 3:53.07  762.¦
M30        635. Eckert Bjoern          1971 GB-London NW87QL       3:43.23,1   1:32.07,9  (3873) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.19  784.¦   55.17  785.¦   55.43  631.¦   57.01  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  780.¦ 2:46.21  725.¦ 3:43.23  635.¦
M20         19. Sharman Ian            1980 GB-London SE11 5QN     2:53.04,8     41.14,8  (6530) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.38   37.¦   42.51   33.¦   43.50   23.¦   43.43   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   36.¦ 2:09.21   28.¦ 2:53.04   19.¦
W30        190. Kashiwagi Kaori        1978 GB-London SE22 0HX     4:18.58,6   1:46.49,8  (1411) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:06.30  235.¦ 1:03.31  203.¦ 1:00.51  134.¦ 1:08.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.02  217.¦ 3:10.53  195.¦ 4:18.58  190.¦
W30        137. Le Roux Liezel         1975 GB-London Shooters H   4:01.53,1   1:29.44,3  (1474) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.05  118.¦   57.33  125.¦ 1:02.45  154.¦ 1:04.28  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.38  117.¦ 2:57.24  132.¦ 4:01.53  137.¦
M20        110. Makris Alexi           1984 GB-London SW15 2HF     3:26.20,8   1:14.30,8  (5425) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.12  158.¦   50.27  143.¦   51.55  119.¦   52.44  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.40  151.¦ 2:33.36  132.¦ 3:26.20  110.¦
M40        552. Jones Darren           1966 GB-London SW11 5RZ     3:48.23,1   1:29.35,7  (4825) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.28  561.¦   52.03  448.¦   57.47  580.¦ 1:05.03  611.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  524.¦ 2:43.19  530.¦ 3:48.23  552.¦
M20        159. Eustace James          1984 GB-London SW18 4UR     3:39.28,4   1:27.38,4  (3968) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.59  181.¦   52.20  181.¦   53.55  153.¦ 1:01.12  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  177.¦ 2:38.15  164.¦ 3:39.28  159.¦
M40        374. Perrig Jc              1966 GB-London SW152HB      3:31.46,9   1:12.59,5  (5917) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.16  423.¦   49.44  342.¦   50.42  267.¦ 1:00.03  478.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.01  383.¦ 2:31.43  330.¦ 3:31.46  374.¦
W45         40. Perrig Nanami          1963 GB-London SW152HB      3:49.49,0     35.10,4  (1621) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.18   24.¦   55.10   38.¦   59.16   46.¦ 1:03.04   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.28   36.¦ 2:46.44   36.¦ 3:49.49   40.¦
M40        482. Osullivan David        1964 GB-London SW4 9HS      3:41.41,2   1:22.53,8  (5854) Diplom      5.15 ¦    56.18  683.¦   54.46  596.¦   54.28  438.¦   56.07  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  639.¦ 2:45.33  559.¦ 3:41.41  482.¦
M30        870. Dondi Arik             1977 GB-London SW4 9PL      4:05.41,5   1:54.26,3  (3821) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.28  966.¦   59.49  971.¦ 1:02.46  897.¦ 1:03.36  740.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.18  969.¦ 3:02.05  926.¦ 4:05.41  870.¦
M20        276. Mcgee Will             1980 GB-London SW4 8QR      4:14.40,6   2:02.50,6  (5510) Diplom      6.02 ¦    52.33  192.¦   56.35  261.¦ 1:08.14  308.¦ 1:17.16  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  217.¦ 2:57.24  268.¦ 4:14.40  276.¦
M40         99. Dobson Jonathan        1965 GB-London SW100RT      3:02.27,4     43.40,0  (3815) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.32  133.¦   44.52  135.¦   45.17   92.¦   47.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.24  138.¦ 2:14.42  115.¦ 3:02.27   99.¦
W40         57. Dobson Masumi          1967 GB-London SW100RT      3:46.35,8     57.39,1  (1178) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.59   39.¦   53.34   43.¦   57.46   62.¦ 1:03.15  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.33   41.¦ 2:43.20   45.¦ 3:46.35   57.¦
M30        919. Watson Brent           1972 GB-London W8 4JD       4:14.17,7   2:03.02,5  (7087) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.08  866.¦   58.35  940.¦ 1:07.57  975.¦ 1:10.35  895.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.44  892.¦ 3:03.42  933.¦ 4:14.17  919.¦
M30        634. Craig Keogh            1973 GB-London W6 8NJ       3:43.14,8   1:31.59,6  (3713) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.18  628.¦   53.19  682.¦   55.47  638.¦ 1:01.49  695.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.38  655.¦ 2:41.25  627.¦ 3:43.14  634.¦
W40        156. Kasapi Eleni           1968 GB-London wc1n2ah      4:28.58,5   1:40.01,8  (1410) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:04.33  169.¦ 1:04.25  163.¦ 1:07.32  145.¦ 1:12.26  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.59  168.¦ 3:16.31  157.¦ 4:28.58  156.¦
M30        950. Pearson Colin          1978 GB-0rb TN4             4:20.59,1   2:09.43,9  (5899) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.18  955.¦   59.36  961.¦ 1:08.59  987.¦ 1:13.04  927.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  963.¦ 3:07.54  957.¦ 4:20.59  950.¦
M40        543. Flanagan Stephen       1965 GB-Scotland ka269bh    3:47.09,6   1:28.22,2  (4059) Diplom      5.23 ¦    57.02  703.¦   55.10  618.¦   57.23  569.¦   57.33  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.12  669.¦ 2:49.36  622.¦ 3:47.09  543.¦
M30        315. Broadley Michael       1977 GB-Stoke-on-Trent ST   3:19.31,6   1:08.16,4  (3474) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.07  371.¦   47.51  319.¦   49.15  292.¦   54.18  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  333.¦ 2:25.13  295.¦ 3:19.31  315.¦
W30        221. Gavin Eleonora         1969 GB-Surbiton KT5 9JY    4:39.19,1   2:07.10,3  (1262) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:01.10  188.¦ 1:05.08  217.¦ 1:13.56  229.¦ 1:19.02  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.19  203.¦ 3:20.16  217.¦ 4:39.19  221.¦
M40        804. Rodger Brian           1964 GB-Surrey GU216DR      4:25.40,5   2:06.53,1  (6135) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:04.23  881.¦ 1:02.32  826.¦ 1:04.58  771.¦ 1:13.45  772.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  850.¦ 3:11.54  823.¦ 4:25.40  804.¦
M30        651. Costanzo Adam          1978 GB-Surrey RH2 9EX      3:44.32,0   1:33.16,8  (3710) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.17  746.¦   54.31  739.¦   57.22  719.¦   58.20  549.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.48  733.¦ 2:46.11  721.¦ 3:44.32  651.¦
M60         63. Grime Colin            1945 GB-Warrington WA3 4L   4:03.47,9   1:05.29,0  (4353) Diplom      5.46 ¦    54.12   43.¦   59.12   73.¦ 1:04.09   74.¦ 1:06.13   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.24   57.¦ 2:57.34   63.¦ 4:03.47   63.¦
W45         83. Taylor Kate            1961 GB-West Yorkshire bd   4:06.26,1     51.47,5  (1821) Diplom      5.50 ¦    57.46   66.¦   58.04   69.¦ 1:04.05   91.¦ 1:06.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50   68.¦ 2:59.55   83.¦ 4:06.26   83.¦
M45        365. Bisping Andrew         1959 GB-Wiltshire SN16 0B   3:41.19,8   1:06.58,1  (3335) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.57  489.¦   55.20  500.¦   55.26  363.¦   55.35  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  484.¦ 2:45.44  431.¦ 3:41.19  365.¦

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.