6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "FL"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W30        110. Marock Klaudia         1972 FL-Mauren FL           3:55.34,8   1:23.26,0  (1516) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.27   99.¦   55.48   97.¦   59.59  122.¦ 1:04.20  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.15   98.¦ 2:51.14  100.¦ 3:55.34  110.¦
M30        121. Retuga Frederik        1973 FL-Schaan              2:59.02,5     47.47,3  (6084) Diplom      4.14 ¦    43.54  139.¦   44.08  135.¦   44.33  109.¦   46.26  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  142.¦ 2:12.36  122.¦ 2:59.02  121.¦
M30         48. Wanger Domenik         1975 FL-Schaan              2:46.09,2     34.54,0  (7070) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.30   62.¦   40.49   59.¦   41.54   56.¦   42.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.20   62.¦ 2:03.15   55.¦ 2:46.09   48.¦
M50        156. Hassler Georg          1954 FL-Schellenberg        3:39.51,7     52.59,8  (4506) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.10  243.¦   54.15  211.¦   55.27  161.¦   54.59   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  228.¦ 2:44.52  201.¦ 3:39.51  156.¦
M40        DNF  Schneeberger Klaus     1965 FL-Schellenberg        2:30.38,7 3/4 Maratho  (6409)             ---- ¦    48.13  295.¦   48.08  248.¦   54.16  431.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  267.¦ 2:30.38  316.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        319. Durrer Michael         1985 FL-Triesen             4:40.26,2   2:28.36,2  (3857) Diplom      6.38 ¦    58.34  286.¦   58.26  288.¦ 1:18.16  333.¦ 1:25.08  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  285.¦ 3:15.17  318.¦ 4:40.26  319.¦
M30        241. Kindle Hermann         1970 FL-Triesen             3:14.32,6   1:03.17,4  (4983) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.06  152.¦   45.04  197.¦   48.35  244.¦   56.46  483.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.10  186.¦ 2:17.46  188.¦ 3:14.32  241.¦
M50         98. Marxer Wilfried        1957 FL-Triesen             3:27.45,2     40.53,3  (5465) Diplom      4.55 ¦    46.26   51.¦   47.54   65.¦   51.44   91.¦ 1:01.40  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.20   59.¦ 2:26.05   72.¦ 3:27.45   98.¦
M30        236. Frommelt Dominik       1976 FL-Triesenberg         3:13.50,2   1:02.35,0  (4143) Diplom      4.35 ¦    45.05  217.¦   45.57  221.¦   48.45  261.¦   54.01  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.02  216.¦ 2:19.48  214.¦ 3:13.50  236.¦
M20        309. Böttger Marcus         1983 FL-Vaduz               4:29.58,2   2:18.08,2  (3420) Diplom      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.41  313.¦ 1:18.35  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  313.¦ 3:11.22  309.¦ 4:29.58  309.¦
W20         91. Crinion Kate           1985 FL-Vaduz               4:29.57,9   1:56.42,7  (1166) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:00.14   76.¦ 1:01.28   77.¦ 1:09.42   91.¦ 1:18.32  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42   76.¦ 3:11.25   85.¦ 4:29.57   91.¦
W40         82. Lageder Renate         1964 FL-Vaduz               3:53.11,9   1:04.15,2  (1464) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.15  108.¦   57.41   95.¦   59.06   84.¦   58.08   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.57  101.¦ 2:55.03   91.¦ 3:53.11   82.¦
W40        100. Mauss Bernadette       1968 FL-Vaduz               4:00.35,4   1:11.38,7  (1528) Diplom      5.42 ¦    58.15  109.¦   57.41   94.¦   59.06   83.¦ 1:05.31  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.57  102.¦ 2:55.03   92.¦ 4:00.35  100.¦

Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.