6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        237. Spörri Heinz           1955 F-Bezons               3:55.03,7   1:08.11,8  (6619) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.25  230.¦   56.15  268.¦   57.53  214.¦ 1:06.28  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  246.¦ 2:48.35  235.¦ 3:55.03  237.¦
M40        706. Reutenauer Hubert      1965 F-Bischwiller          4:06.35,2   1:47.47,8  (6086) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.06  738.¦   57.02  693.¦   59.18  628.¦ 1:12.07  749.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.09  715.¦ 2:54.27  672.¦ 4:06.35  706.¦
W50         62. House-Brun Cheryl      1958 F-Bonne                5:03.29,7   1:44.00,8  (1365) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:08.58   61.¦ 1:10.49   58.¦ 1:16.05   60.¦ 1:27.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.47   59.¦ 3:35.52   58.¦ 5:03.29   62.¦
M45        133. Mellul Yoel            1960 F-Boulogne Billancou   3:15.02,4     40.40,7  (5559) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.59  155.¦   46.34  126.¦   48.28  112.¦   53.00  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  140.¦ 2:22.02  125.¦ 3:15.02  133.¦
M30        248. Thierry Emmanuel       1976 F-Boulogne Billancou   3:15.02,2   1:03.47,0  (6836) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.59  285.¦   46.34  252.¦   48.28  237.¦   53.00  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.33  266.¦ 2:22.01  247.¦ 3:15.02  248.¦
M50        319. Rideau Louis           1956 F-Burnhapt le Bas      4:08.53,2   1:22.01,3  (6105) Diplom      5.53 ¦    52.22  192.¦   55.58  255.¦ 1:05.33  365.¦ 1:14.58  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  218.¦ 2:53.54  276.¦ 4:08.53  319.¦
M30         54. Warner-Smith Matthew   1973 F-Cessy                2:47.20,5     36.05,3  (7076) Diplom      3.57 ¦    40.52   70.¦   41.10   67.¦   41.24   48.¦   43.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.02   68.¦ 2:03.27   57.¦ 2:47.20   54.¦
M50        360. Guarnieri Daniel       1956 F-Collonges sous Sal   4:17.51,5   1:30.59,6  (4385) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.00  317.¦   58.36  338.¦ 1:07.12  378.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.36  322.¦ 3:03.49  356.¦ 4:17.51  360.¦
M20        222. Ferre Jonathan         1986 F-Fraisses             3:55.04,7   1:43.14,7  (4024) Diplom      5.34 ¦    48.01  119.¦   50.42  145.¦ 1:03.35  266.¦ 1:12.46  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.43  124.¦ 2:42.18  181.¦ 3:55.04  222.¦
M55        167. Cowell Dennis          1950 F-Gex                  4:21.20,1   1:40.38,3  (3711) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.07  162.¦   59.30  166.¦ 1:05.36  162.¦ 1:17.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.37  168.¦ 3:04.14  161.¦ 4:21.20  167.¦
M30        627. Delauzun Jerome        1971 F-Gex                  3:42.49,0   1:31.33,8  (3771) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.42  656.¦   52.32  625.¦   55.35  624.¦ 1:01.58  700.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.14  644.¦ 2:40.50  617.¦ 3:42.49  627.¦
M40        185. Holden Rob             1965 F-Grilly               3:14.36,4     55.49,0  (4649) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.03  165.¦   47.00  196.¦   49.57  243.¦   52.34  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.03  175.¦ 2:22.01  178.¦ 3:14.36  185.¦
M40        DNF  Huggler Christian      1967 F-Huningue             1:34.55,3 1/2 Maratho  (4725)             ---- ¦    46.34  203.¦   48.20  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  225.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        231. Cieslik Benoît         1964 F-Letanglaville        3:19.10,8   1:00.23,4  (3678) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.26  199.¦   47.40  225.¦   49.50  240.¦   55.13  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.07  204.¦ 2:23.57  198.¦ 3:19.10  231.¦
M30        133. Marié Romain           1970 F-Nancy                3:01.05,6     49.50,4  (5449) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.32  183.¦   44.35  180.¦   44.49  120.¦   47.07  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  184.¦ 2:13.57  145.¦ 3:01.05  133.¦
W40         90. Sanchez Maria Katia    1965 F-Paris                3:57.18,7   1:08.22,0  (1702) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.54  105.¦   56.43   84.¦ 1:00.41   94.¦ 1:01.58   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.38   96.¦ 2:55.20   94.¦ 3:57.18   90.¦
M20         28. Arbez Loic             1981 F-Pontarlier           2:57.28,0     45.38,0  (3086) Diplom      4.12 ¦    38.27   12.¦   39.45   13.¦   47.31   70.¦   51.44   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.12   12.¦ 2:05.43   18.¦ 2:57.28   28.¦
W20         14. Gontara Sirine         1984 F-Pontarlier           3:11.37,2     38.22,0  (1278) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.29   14.¦   46.12   13.¦   48.15   13.¦   51.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42   14.¦ 2:19.58   14.¦ 3:11.37   14.¦
M30        713. Weidemann Frank        1975 F-Puteaux              3:49.15,2   1:38.00,0  (7113) Diplom      5.25 ¦    57.48  885.¦   57.52  895.¦   58.31  758.¦   55.03  413.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  890.¦ 2:54.11  833.¦ 3:49.15  713.¦
W45         13. Herbrech Richarde      1961 F-Selestat             3:32.20,2     17.41,6  (1334) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.26   16.¦   52.41   21.¦   53.26   13.¦   54.45    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08   18.¦ 2:37.34   14.¦ 3:32.20   13.¦
M45        DNF  Kubler Vincent         1960 F-Selestat             1:44.08,4 1/2 Maratho  (5134)             ---- ¦    51.40  350.¦   52.28  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         71. Laurens Bertrand       1957 F-Serres Castet        3:20.00,2     33.08,3  (5237) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.48   78.¦   48.45   83.¦   51.30   87.¦   51.55   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34   76.¦ 2:28.04   80.¦ 3:20.00   71.¦
M40         79. Etter Jean-Luc         1965 F-Strasbourg           2:59.35,2     40.47,8  (3963) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.13   97.¦   43.56   78.¦   44.32   49.¦   46.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.09   89.¦ 2:12.42   77.¦ 2:59.35   79.¦
M40         14. Payot Anthony          1967 F-Vetraz Monthoux      2:45.01,6     26.14,2  (5898) Diplom      3.54 ¦    39.12   12.¦   40.09   12.¦   40.39   10.¦   44.59   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.22   11.¦ 2:00.01   10.¦ 2:45.01   14.¦
M40        157. Vilallonga Francois    1966 F-Vetraz Monthoux      3:11.47,5     53.00,1  (6978) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.13  170.¦   45.27  150.¦   50.03  247.¦   51.03  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.40  157.¦ 2:20.43  166.¦ 3:11.47  157.¦
M40         70. Georges Emmanuel       1967 F-Villeparois          2:58.43,2     39.55,8  (4234) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.06   93.¦   44.40  131.¦   45.06   85.¦   44.50   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46  100.¦ 2:13.53   99.¦ 2:58.43   70.¦
W40        125. Strasser Anne          1965 F-Villers les Nancy    4:12.46,2   1:23.49,5  (1805) Diplom      5.59 ¦    59.14  123.¦   58.29  105.¦ 1:02.54  109.¦ 1:12.07  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  112.¦ 3:00.39  112.¦ 4:12.46  125.¦
M60         49. Panel Alain            1948 F-Ymare                3:54.07,9     55.49,0  (5876) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.21   60.¦   56.58   58.¦   58.49   47.¦ 1:01.57   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.20   56.¦ 2:52.10   52.¦ 3:54.07   49.¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.