6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        624. Pla Carles             1964 E-Barcelona            3:55.27,1   1:36.39,7  (5979) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.39  659.¦   54.58  604.¦   56.38  536.¦ 1:08.11  688.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  625.¦ 2:47.15  591.¦ 3:55.27  624.¦
M30        579. Roda Marcel            1970 E-Barcelona            3:39.30,7   1:28.15,5  (6133) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.36  706.¦   53.19  680.¦   55.10  603.¦   57.25  512.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.55  689.¦ 2:42.05  642.¦ 3:39.30  579.¦
M45        373. Roige Jaume            1960 E-Barcelona            3:42.36,1   1:08.14,4  (6149) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.39  527.¦   54.58  475.¦   55.19  360.¦   56.38  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  495.¦ 2:45.57  436.¦ 3:42.36  373.¦
W40        128. Anja Maria García      1965 E-Bolnuevo - Murcia    4:13.53,6   1:24.56,9  (1030) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.00  142.¦ 1:00.48  129.¦ 1:04.37  127.¦ 1:07.27  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  136.¦ 3:06.26  130.¦ 4:13.53  128.¦
W30        117. Cabanas Gemma          1976 E-Calldetenes          3:56.50,1   1:24.41,3  (1140) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.02  130.¦   57.39  127.¦   58.54  103.¦ 1:02.14  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.41  131.¦ 2:54.35  118.¦ 3:56.50  117.¦
M50        136. Blanco Acedo Fernando  1957 E-Calvia               3:35.58,3     49.06,4  (3341) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.37  201.¦   53.18  187.¦   53.41  130.¦   56.20  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.56  193.¦ 2:39.38  168.¦ 3:35.58  136.¦
M55        115. Morro Gabriel          1950 E-Calvia               3:55.03,0   1:14.21,2  (5657) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.29  154.¦   58.25  150.¦   58.57  109.¦   59.10   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  150.¦ 2:55.52  132.¦ 3:55.03  115.¦
M45        452. Ribelles Toni          1963 E-Centelles            3:51.40,4   1:17.18,7  (6092) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.32  516.¦   57.14  562.¦   57.16  419.¦ 1:01.37  416.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.46  552.¦ 2:50.03  495.¦ 3:51.40  452.¦
M45        347. Joaquim Peix           1960 E-Folgueroles          3:40.03,7   1:05.42,0  (4819) Diplom      5.12 ¦    54.52  487.¦   53.57  438.¦   54.15  327.¦   56.58  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.49  460.¦ 2:43.04  400.¦ 3:40.03  347.¦
M40        308. Diaz-Tejeiro Javier    1965 E-La Coruña            3:26.33,7   1:07.46,3  (3792) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.30  435.¦   50.30  377.¦   52.34  357.¦   51.57  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  404.¦ 2:34.36  373.¦ 3:26.33  308.¦
M30        DNF  Figueroa Javier        1971 E-La Coruna            1:52.45,9 1/2 Maratho  (9611)             ---- ¦    55.32  799.¦   57.13  872.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  845.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        313. Rodriguez Figueroa Man 1963 E-La Coruña            3:36.26,3   1:02.04,6  (6138) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.36  344.¦   52.14  349.¦   54.47  345.¦   57.47  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  344.¦ 2:38.38  350.¦ 3:36.26  313.¦
M30        440. Montes Quique          1972 E-Loscorralesdebueln   3:29.05,6   1:17.50,4  (5650) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.26  430.¦   51.31  529.¦   54.09  560.¦   53.58  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.57  479.¦ 2:35.06  487.¦ 3:29.05  440.¦
M40        420. Ferrandez David        1967 E-Muntanyola           3:36.50,8   1:18.03,4  (4021) Diplom      5.08 ¦    54.47  604.¦   53.57  564.¦   54.15  427.¦   53.50  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  585.¦ 2:43.00  522.¦ 3:36.50  420.¦
M40        530. Borras Sbert Jaume     1966 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:46.22,5   1:27.35,1  (3400) Diplom      5.21 ¦    46.16  197.¦   49.04  309.¦ 1:02.44  718.¦ 1:08.17  692.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.20  236.¦ 2:38.05  451.¦ 3:46.22  530.¦
M50         88. Juan Manuel Matas Iser 1956 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:25.02,6     38.10,7  (4846) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.19  149.¦   50.41  120.¦   51.19   85.¦   51.42   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  130.¦ 2:33.20  109.¦ 3:25.02   88.¦
M45        356. Martorell Tomás        1959 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:40.37,7   1:06.16,0  (5463) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.54  261.¦   49.09  208.¦ 1:01.28  553.¦ 1:00.05  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.04  235.¦ 2:40.32  370.¦ 3:40.37  356.¦
M45         28. Méndez Pérez David     1959 E-Palma de Mallorca    2:55.58,2     21.36,5  (5564) Diplom      4.10 ¦    44.09   73.¦   43.41   49.¦   44.05   28.¦   44.02   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.50   61.¦ 2:11.55   45.¦ 2:55.58   28.¦
M55         55. Morla Gaya Mateu       1952 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:32.00,8     51.19,0  (5655) Diplom      5.01 ¦    47.32   24.¦   49.19   37.¦   53.23   53.¦ 1:01.45   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.51   29.¦ 2:30.15   36.¦ 3:32.00   55.¦
M40        238. Riera Femenias Juan Mi 1964 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:19.52,9   1:01.05,5  (6116) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.47  359.¦   49.28  329.¦   49.41  234.¦   50.55  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.15  339.¦ 2:28.57  291.¦ 3:19.52  238.¦
M30         31. Bayes Dani             1975 E-Roda                 2:41.09,1     29.53,9  (3235) Diplom      3.49 ¦    37.49   32.¦   39.28   43.¦   40.28   31.¦   43.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.18   36.¦ 1:57.46   31.¦ 2:41.09   31.¦
W30        158. Oms Claudia            1978 E-Roda                 4:10.24,2   1:38.15,4  (1603) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.06  149.¦   59.46  163.¦ 1:03.10  159.¦ 1:08.21  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.52  161.¦ 3:02.03  154.¦ 4:10.24  158.¦
M40        DNF  Corder Enric           1968 E-Taradell             1:49.29,9 1/2 Maratho  (3938)             ---- ¦    54.46  603.¦   54.43  591.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  599.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        643. Aparicio Tomas         1968 E-Toledo               3:57.11,5   1:38.24,1  (3082) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.52  664.¦   56.53  689.¦   58.39  608.¦ 1:05.46  627.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  679.¦ 2:51.25  649.¦ 3:57.11  643.¦
W40         80. Pascual Ana Maria      1968 E-Toledo               3:52.32,5   1:03.35,8  (1611) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.47   85.¦   56.58   89.¦   58.41   77.¦ 1:01.05   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45   86.¦ 2:51.27   78.¦ 3:52.32   80.¦
M30        237. Molina Jose            1972 E-Tossa                3:13.55,2   1:02.40,0  (5640) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.04  367.¦   48.14  343.¦   49.08  288.¦   48.28  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.18  339.¦ 2:25.26  305.¦ 3:13.55  237.¦
M40        491. Gavaldà Ernest         1965 E-Vic                  3:42.37,1   1:23.49,7  (4221) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.46  602.¦   53.56  563.¦   54.45  449.¦   59.08  450.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  584.¦ 2:43.28  534.¦ 3:42.37  491.¦
M20        305. Rabot De La Fuente Llu 1984 E-Vic                  4:28.24,9   2:16.34,9  (6022) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.49  272.¦   55.44  244.¦ 1:02.17  254.¦ 1:32.34  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.33  260.¦ 2:55.50  259.¦ 4:28.24  305.¦
M30        907. Sara Benedé Enrique    1970 E-Zürich               4:12.50,0   2:01.34,8  (6258) Diplom      5.59 ¦    54.21  750.¦   58.21  913.¦ 1:07.19  962.¦ 1:12.47  924.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  841.¦ 3:00.03  909.¦ 4:12.50  907.¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.