6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         98. Schreiber Harald       1969 D-Aach-Linz            2:57.22,2     46.07,0  (6458) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.26  127.¦   43.03  101.¦   44.41  116.¦   46.10  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  112.¦ 2:11.12  102.¦ 2:57.22   98.¦
M40        497. Grüner Joachim         1964 D-Aalen                3:43.20,1   1:24.32,7  (4375) Diplom      5.17 ¦    56.05  677.¦   56.06  661.¦   55.50  500.¦   55.17  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.12  668.¦ 2:48.02  605.¦ 3:43.20  497.¦
M50        332. Kaiser Dietmar         1955 D-Abensberg            4:12.21,1   1:25.29,2  (4873) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.01  374.¦ 1:01.15  378.¦ 1:04.25  355.¦ 1:06.39  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  378.¦ 3:05.42  363.¦ 4:12.21  332.¦
W40        104. Unger Birgit           1968 D-Adelhausen           4:02.30,6   1:13.33,9  (1840) Diplom      5.44 ¦    57.14   99.¦   58.35  109.¦ 1:02.12  107.¦ 1:04.27  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  100.¦ 2:58.03  104.¦ 4:02.30  104.¦
M40        256. Kuder Michael          1968 D-Albbruck             3:22.17,6   1:03.30,2  (5137) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.52  325.¦   48.37  272.¦   51.15  287.¦   53.32  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29  308.¦ 2:28.44  288.¦ 3:22.17  256.¦
W40         39. Frank Miriam           1966 D-Albstadt             3:38.46,3     49.49,6  (1233) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.39   31.¦   52.29   35.¦   53.38   30.¦ 1:00.59   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08   32.¦ 2:37.47   33.¦ 3:38.46   39.¦
M45        DNF  Heim Ralf              1961 D-Albstadt             2:49.29,1 3/4 Maratho  (4536)             ---- ¦    53.20  445.¦   53.29  422.¦ 1:02.39  572.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.49  429.¦ 2:49.29  487.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        246. Matthes Jochen         1964 D-Albstadt             3:20.35,4   1:01.48,0  (9569) Diplom      4.45 ¦    48.08  290.¦   48.43  280.¦   50.49  274.¦   52.54  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.51  293.¦ 2:27.40  272.¦ 3:20.35  246.¦
M50         42. Hensel Jürgen          1956 D-Allensbach           3:10.49,6     23.57,7  (4561) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.28   53.¦   45.39   34.¦   47.58   41.¦   50.42   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.08   41.¦ 2:20.07   41.¦ 3:10.49   42.¦
M40        638. Reinsch André          1966 D-Alsfeld              3:56.43,5   1:37.56,1  (6064) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.37  594.¦   54.46  595.¦   59.00  621.¦ 1:08.18  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.23  598.¦ 2:48.24  607.¦ 3:56.43  638.¦
M30        437. Krüger Jörg            1969 D-Altdorf              3:29.02,7   1:17.47,5  (5126) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.09  379.¦   49.00  401.¦   54.08  559.¦   57.43  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  386.¦ 2:31.19  417.¦ 3:29.02  437.¦
M40        661. Schmid Wolfgang        1968 D-Altusried            3:58.55,0   1:40.07,6  (6385) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.17  788.¦   58.35  760.¦ 1:00.03  656.¦ 1:00.58  501.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.52  769.¦ 2:57.56  718.¦ 3:58.55  661.¦
W40        138. Muth Angela            1968 D-Alzenau              4:19.23,5   1:30.26,8  (1575) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.41  131.¦ 1:02.42  143.¦ 1:07.21  144.¦ 1:09.37  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  139.¦ 3:09.45  136.¦ 4:19.23  138.¦
M30        589. Krannich Ingmar        1977 D-Arnstadt             3:40.46,6   1:29.31,4  (5106) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.52  502.¦   51.53  559.¦   56.37  682.¦ 1:01.22  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.45  528.¦ 2:39.23  598.¦ 3:40.46  589.¦
M55         99. Conrad Markus          1953 D-Aschaffenburg        3:49.35,8   1:08.54,0  (3695) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.54   95.¦   53.30   87.¦ 1:00.23  132.¦ 1:01.47   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.24   90.¦ 2:47.47  101.¦ 3:49.35   99.¦
M30        939. Winkler Markus         1977 D-Assamstadt           4:18.29,7   2:07.14,5  (7216) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:02.51 1030.¦ 1:03.27 1022.¦ 1:04.27  922.¦ 1:07.43  844.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.18 1023.¦ 3:10.46  984.¦ 4:18.29  939.¦
M50        373. Deffner Wolfgang       1957 D-Augsburg             4:21.49,9   1:34.58,0  (3762) Diplom      6.12 ¦    58.43  335.¦ 1:01.09  376.¦ 1:07.10  377.¦ 1:14.47  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.52  370.¦ 3:07.02  367.¦ 4:21.49  373.¦
M50        391. Gassner Uli            1957 D-Augsburg             4:31.20,5   1:44.28,6  (4212) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:03.21  409.¦ 1:03.34  396.¦ 1:03.46  343.¦ 1:20.38  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  399.¦ 3:10.42  382.¦ 4:31.20  391.¦
M60         82. Raasch Manfred         1944 D-Augsburg             4:15.52,7   1:17.33,8  (6021) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:00.03   91.¦ 1:00.55   84.¦ 1:04.43   83.¦ 1:10.10   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.59   89.¦ 3:05.42   82.¦ 4:15.52   82.¦
M45        681. Schnelzer Harald       1962 D-Augsburg             4:44.56,0   2:10.34,3  (6426) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:06.39  730.¦ 1:07.07  712.¦ 1:11.41  672.¦ 1:19.26  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.47  722.¦ 3:25.29  692.¦ 4:44.56  681.¦
W30        146. Sanwald Sandra         1974 D-Backnang             4:06.52,6   1:34.43,8  (1705) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.51  127.¦   58.50  148.¦ 1:01.37  140.¦ 1:08.33  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  136.¦ 2:58.18  138.¦ 4:06.52  146.¦
M45        470. Neumann Frank          1962 D-Bad Doberan          3:53.22,1   1:19.00,4  (5768) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.12  399.¦   53.01  409.¦ 1:00.29  532.¦ 1:07.38  529.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.14  402.¦ 2:45.43  430.¦ 3:53.22  470.¦
M30        102. Port Michael           1974 D-Bad Homburg          2:57.45,0     46.29,8  (5994) Diplom      4.12 ¦    39.24   48.¦   41.51   81.¦   47.39  206.¦   48.49  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.16   61.¦ 2:08.55   92.¦ 2:57.45  102.¦
M40        614. Neymeyer Ulrich        1966 D-Bad Krozingen        3:54.06,6   1:35.19,2  (7424) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.33  716.¦   56.59  691.¦ 1:00.31  673.¦   59.03  444.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  703.¦ 2:55.03  685.¦ 3:54.06  614.¦
M40        335. Spillner Joerg         1966 D-Bad Lauterberg       3:28.17,6   1:09.30,2  (6609) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.07  413.¦   51.44  432.¦   52.03  322.¦   53.20  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.52  425.¦ 2:34.56  377.¦ 3:28.17  335.¦
M45        179. Fleitmann Markus       1963 D-Bad Lippspringe      3:21.51,4     47.29,7  (4063) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.56  227.¦   49.30  228.¦   51.19  192.¦   52.05  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  222.¦ 2:29.46  208.¦ 3:21.51  179.¦
W40        114. Bittner Gisela         1967 D-Bad Nauheim          4:08.09,2   1:19.12,5  (1082) Diplom      5.52 ¦    58.54  114.¦   59.42  121.¦ 1:03.07  113.¦ 1:06.25  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  121.¦ 3:01.43  115.¦ 4:08.09  114.¦
M30        637. Keller Rafael          1974 D-Bad Nauheim          3:43.26,8   1:32.11,6  (4957) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.23  635.¦   52.10  582.¦   54.28  573.¦ 1:04.24  762.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  608.¦ 2:39.02  592.¦ 3:43.26  637.¦
M30        196. Kröling Clemens        1970 D-Bad Säckingen        3:09.24,0     58.08,8  (7423) Diplom      4.29 ¦    47.41  319.¦   46.58  271.¦   47.11  189.¦   47.32  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  289.¦ 2:21.51  243.¦ 3:09.24  196.¦
M45        543. Steinmaier Ulf         1962 D-Bad Schwalbach       4:01.24,1   1:27.02,4  (6697) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.58  624.¦ 1:00.06  641.¦ 1:06.08  614.¦   56.10  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.05  637.¦ 3:05.13  613.¦ 4:01.24  543.¦
M55        180. Müller Wolfgang        1950 D-Bad Schwartau        4:27.59,1   1:47.17,3  (5726) Diplom      6.21 ¦    59.17  169.¦ 1:01.42  179.¦ 1:13.50  194.¦ 1:13.08  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.00  177.¦ 3:14.50  183.¦ 4:27.59  180.¦
M45        300. Jörges Ralf            1963 D-Bad Vilbel           3:34.42,7   1:00.21,0  (4840) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.20  325.¦   50.12  258.¦   52.59  270.¦ 1:00.09  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  288.¦ 2:34.32  268.¦ 3:34.42  300.¦
W40         51. Foshag Annette         1964 D-Baden-Baden          3:42.50,0     53.53,3  (1232) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.16   59.¦   53.57   49.¦   56.22   52.¦   58.12   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.14   54.¦ 2:44.37   51.¦ 3:42.50   51.¦
W40        101. Lorenz Marianne        1965 D-Baden-Baden          4:01.18,5   1:12.21,8  (1493) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.34  101.¦   59.21  118.¦ 1:01.12  101.¦ 1:03.09   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  109.¦ 2:58.09  105.¦ 4:01.18  101.¦
M55        107. Melms Siegfried        1951 D-Baden-Baden          3:52.58,3   1:12.16,5  (5560) Diplom      5.31 ¦    53.30   94.¦   56.13  119.¦ 1:00.37  133.¦ 1:02.36  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.44  103.¦ 2:50.21  114.¦ 3:52.58  107.¦
M40        318. Breisacher Claus       1968 D-Bahlingen            3:27.28,9   1:08.41,5  (3456) Diplom      4.55 ¦    44.57  160.¦   48.02  243.¦   53.04  382.¦ 1:01.24  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  190.¦ 2:26.04  254.¦ 3:27.28  318.¦
M40         18. Krumm Ralf             1966 D-Bahlingen            2:47.39,0     28.51,6  (5128) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.01   34.¦   41.33   27.¦   42.13   18.¦   42.49   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.35   34.¦ 2:04.49   24.¦ 2:47.39   18.¦
W40         86. Schnell Doris          1966 D-Baienfurt            3:53.53,0   1:04.56,3  (1750) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.38  102.¦   56.13   79.¦   58.26   73.¦ 1:01.34   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.52   92.¦ 2:52.18   81.¦ 3:53.53   86.¦
W45        110. Stotz Claudia          1963 D-Baienfurt            4:29.06,9   1:14.28,3  (1804) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:02.51  113.¦ 1:04.46  116.¦ 1:11.04  118.¦ 1:10.25  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37  114.¦ 3:18.41  112.¦ 4:29.06  110.¦
M45        209. Sand Gerhard           1963 D-Baiersdorf           3:24.53,9     50.32,2  (6253) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.34  247.¦   49.36  232.¦   50.55  183.¦   54.47  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  238.¦ 2:30.06  213.¦ 3:24.53  209.¦
M30         90. Werther Markus         1977 D-Baiersdorf           2:56.11,1     44.55,9  (7152) Diplom      4.10 ¦    43.51  136.¦   43.50  123.¦   44.09   92.¦   44.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.42  136.¦ 2:11.51  107.¦ 2:56.11   90.¦
M30        110. Hock Michael           1976 D-Baldham              2:58.08,8     46.53,6   (259) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  177.¦   44.32  169.¦   44.32  104.¦   44.33   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  171.¦ 2:13.35  130.¦ 2:58.08  110.¦
M45        517. Bannwitz Jürgen        1960 D-Balzheim             3:58.04,1   1:23.42,4  (3163) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.01  543.¦   56.00  523.¦   59.32  500.¦ 1:06.29  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.02  535.¦ 2:51.34  513.¦ 3:58.04  517.¦
M40        445. Ruploh Werner          1966 D-Beckum               3:38.12,3   1:19.24,9  (6216) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.44  532.¦   52.42  506.¦   55.16  471.¦   57.28  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  519.¦ 2:40.43  489.¦ 3:38.12  445.¦
M30        443. Brutschin Uwe          1972 D-Berau                3:29.08,4   1:17.53,2  (3516) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.46  562.¦   51.25  520.¦   52.56  491.¦   53.00  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.11  541.¦ 2:36.08  509.¦ 3:29.08  443.¦
W30         48. Silva Elisabete        1977 D-Berau                3:29.08,6     56.59,8  (1776) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.46   60.¦   51.25   51.¦   52.56   49.¦   53.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.12   55.¦ 2:36.08   51.¦ 3:29.08   48.¦
M40        198. Renz Kar-Heinz         1967 D-Berghaupten          3:15.56,3     57.08,9  (6077) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.55  270.¦   48.37  271.¦   49.26  220.¦   49.58  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.32  272.¦ 2:25.58  252.¦ 3:15.56  198.¦
M60          7. Lazowski Georg         1948 D-Bergkamen            3:22.42,6     24.23,7  (5245) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.56   13.¦   48.45    9.¦   50.14    7.¦   54.45   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.42   10.¦ 2:27.56    9.¦ 3:22.42    7.¦
M40        777. Biesel Dirk            1966 D-Berlin               4:19.40,1   2:00.52,7  (3306) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:03.03  850.¦ 1:05.48  874.¦ 1:06.17  795.¦ 1:04.31  594.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.51  873.¦ 3:15.08  834.¦ 4:19.40  777.¦
M40        803. Borgis Oliver          1967 D-Berlin               4:25.36,5   2:06.49,1  (3397) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:03.23  860.¦ 1:02.42  831.¦ 1:04.13  749.¦ 1:15.16  786.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  840.¦ 3:10.19  803.¦ 4:25.36  803.¦
M60         48. Dräger Bernd-Rolf      1946 D-Berlin               3:54.03,3     55.44,4  (3835) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.53   62.¦   55.43   47.¦   58.18   44.¦ 1:03.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37   55.¦ 2:50.56   50.¦ 3:54.03   48.¦
M40        371. Drews Christian        1965 D-Berlin               3:31.15,3   1:12.27,9  (3840) Diplom      5.00 ¦    52.49  536.¦   52.23  478.¦   52.36  359.¦   53.27  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  510.¦ 2:37.48  443.¦ 3:31.15  371.¦
M55        208. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich   1952 D-Berlin               5:34.37,5   2:53.55,7  (3965) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:13.05  213.¦ 1:23.59  212.¦ 1:27.51  206.¦ 1:29.40  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:37.05  212.¦ 4:04.56  207.¦ 5:34.37  208.¦
M40        578. Fritsch Michael        1966 D-Berlin               3:50.21,3   1:31.33,9  (4136) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.40  660.¦   55.31  638.¦   57.56  586.¦ 1:01.13  509.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  647.¦ 2:49.08  618.¦ 3:50.21  578.¦
M50        405. Geil Günter            1955 D-Berlin               4:43.17,3   1:56.25,4  (4229) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:03.00  399.¦ 1:04.02  403.¦ 1:13.34  409.¦ 1:22.39  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  402.¦ 3:20.37  403.¦ 4:43.17  405.¦
W55         14. Genthe Gabriele        1952 D-Berlin               4:21.03,5     53.09,3  (1266) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.54   16.¦   59.26   12.¦ 1:06.02   15.¦ 1:15.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20   12.¦ 3:05.23   11.¦ 4:21.03   14.¦
M50        316. Gerhardt Joachim       1954 D-Berlin               4:08.17,1   1:21.25,2  (4248) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.04  320.¦   59.01  347.¦ 1:02.10  317.¦ 1:09.00  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  326.¦ 2:59.16  332.¦ 4:08.17  316.¦
M50        276. Hartmann Alfred        1958 D-Berlin               3:59.19,0   1:12.27,1  (4496) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.28  287.¦   58.50  344.¦ 1:01.18  304.¦ 1:02.41  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.19  303.¦ 2:56.38  301.¦ 3:59.19  276.¦
M30        493. Hodoroaba Dan          1969 D-Berlin               3:32.35,0   1:21.19,8  (4620) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.22  535.¦   51.33  533.¦   53.24  519.¦   56.15  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55  536.¦ 2:36.19  515.¦ 3:32.35  493.¦
M30        400. Karch Philipp          1972 D-Berlin               3:26.51,6   1:15.36,4  (4905) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.11  525.¦   52.28  614.¦   51.34  389.¦   51.37  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  556.¦ 2:35.14  492.¦ 3:26.51  400.¦
M55        151. Lehmann Gerd           1953 D-Berlin               4:08.59,8   1:28.18,0  (5255) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.55   96.¦   57.33  136.¦ 1:04.41  158.¦ 1:12.49  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  117.¦ 2:56.10  135.¦ 4:08.59  151.¦
M45         60. Lorenz Ralph           1960 D-Berlin               3:00.48,3     26.26,6  (5341) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.04   70.¦   44.02   58.¦   45.17   59.¦   47.24   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.06   62.¦ 2:13.24   59.¦ 3:00.48   60.¦
M55         81. Müller Hans-Georg      1952 D-Berlin               3:43.06,2   1:02.24,4  (5701) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.56   97.¦   53.53   95.¦   55.16   74.¦ 1:00.00   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.49   91.¦ 2:43.05   84.¦ 3:43.06   81.¦
M45        700. Niechotz Frank         1960 D-Berlin               5:12.55,6   2:38.33,9  (5774) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:04.06  712.¦ 1:10.17  726.¦ 1:30.49  708.¦ 1:27.42  686.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.23  723.¦ 3:45.12  706.¦ 5:12.55  700.¦
W45        141. Niechotz Kerstin       1961 D-Berlin               5:12.03,7   1:57.25,1  (1589) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:04.06  119.¦ 1:10.18  138.¦ 1:26.01  142.¦ 1:31.37  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.24  134.¦ 3:40.26  140.¦ 5:12.03  141.¦
M50        315. Olie Frank             1958 D-Berlin               4:08.17,0   1:21.25,1  (5840) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.04  319.¦   59.01  349.¦ 1:02.11  318.¦ 1:08.59  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  327.¦ 2:59.17  333.¦ 4:08.17  315.¦
W45         99. Olie Susanna           1959 D-Berlin               4:16.56,7   1:02.18,1  (1601) Diplom      6.05 ¦    58.04   69.¦   59.01   89.¦ 1:02.12   81.¦ 1:17.38  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05   78.¦ 2:59.17   81.¦ 4:16.56   99.¦
W45         43. Przibilla Elisa        1961 D-Berlin               3:51.06,6     36.28,0  (1637) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.02   54.¦   57.14   60.¦   58.48   41.¦   59.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.16   53.¦ 2:52.05   48.¦ 3:51.06   43.¦
M30        168. Schröder Stefan        1970 D-Bielefeld            3:07.10,3     55.55,1  (6462) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.54  209.¦   46.14  237.¦   47.20  196.¦   48.40  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.08  218.¦ 2:18.29  197.¦ 3:07.10  168.¦
M40        621. Thomas Frank           1967 D-Bielefeld            3:55.02,4   1:36.15,0  (6846) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.20  635.¦   58.29  751.¦ 1:00.11  661.¦ 1:01.01  502.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.49  699.¦ 2:54.00  664.¦ 3:55.02  621.¦
W30        165. Neidert Cornelia       1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   4:11.55,8   1:39.47,0  (1585) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.15  157.¦ 1:00.50  178.¦ 1:04.48  176.¦ 1:07.00  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.06  169.¦ 3:04.55  164.¦ 4:11.55  165.¦
M30        467. Kreitmeier Daniel      1975 D-Binabiburg           3:30.25,9   1:19.10,7  (5119) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.17  532.¦   49.51  453.¦   49.34  303.¦   59.43  595.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  483.¦ 2:30.42  407.¦ 3:30.25  467.¦
W40         89. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta     1964 D-Binzen               3:56.48,3   1:07.51,6  (1579) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.34   80.¦   56.56   85.¦ 1:00.37   92.¦ 1:03.40  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30   83.¦ 2:53.08   83.¦ 3:56.48   89.¦
W40        188. Baumann Bettina        1967 D-Bischofsheim         4:52.52,7   2:03.56,0  (1046) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:08.11  189.¦ 1:10.17  192.¦ 1:13.49  184.¦ 1:20.34  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.29  191.¦ 3:32.18  188.¦ 4:52.52  188.¦
M20         44. Schreiber Andreas      1979 D-Blaustein            3:03.36,2     51.46,2  (6455) Diplom      4.21 ¦    45.48   81.¦   44.30   61.¦   45.32   43.¦   47.44   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.19   71.¦ 2:15.51   61.¦ 3:03.36   44.¦
W40         63. Beil Chrisrina         1964 D-Böblingen            3:48.08,4     59.11,7  (1058) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.58   88.¦   55.54   77.¦   57.23   58.¦   58.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53   79.¦ 2:49.16   70.¦ 3:48.08   63.¦
W20         85. Maulshagen Nicole      1982 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   4:25.59,9   1:52.44,7  (1526) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:03.28   95.¦ 1:04.07   90.¦ 1:07.51   86.¦ 1:10.32   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.36   92.¦ 3:15.27   90.¦ 4:25.59   85.¦
M30        134. Wilczek Joachim        1969 D-Bodolz               3:01.10,0     49.54,8  (7201) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.05  118.¦   44.15  142.¦   44.56  129.¦   48.53  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.20  121.¦ 2:12.16  118.¦ 3:01.10  134.¦
M40        587. Sperling Christian     1964 D-Bonn                 3:50.57,4   1:32.10,0  (6603) Diplom      5.28 ¦    57.30  715.¦   55.32  639.¦   57.17  563.¦ 1:00.37  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  684.¦ 2:50.19  636.¦ 3:50.57  587.¦
M30        925. Budny Jens             1974 D-Bönnigheim           4:16.00,0   2:04.44,8  (3543) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:06.27 1078.¦ 1:04.33 1045.¦ 1:03.19  904.¦ 1:01.39  686.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.00 1066.¦ 3:14.20 1006.¦ 4:16.00  925.¦
M50        254. Eichner Thomas         1958 D-Brackenheim          3:57.04,2   1:10.12,3  (3916) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.44  311.¦   57.23  292.¦   58.44  235.¦ 1:03.11  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.07  299.¦ 2:53.52  274.¦ 3:57.04  254.¦
W45        118. Klotz-Eichner Angelika 1959 D-Brackenheim          4:34.29,5   1:19.50,9  (1427) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:04.35  121.¦ 1:04.30  114.¦ 1:11.02  116.¦ 1:14.20  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.06  117.¦ 3:20.09  117.¦ 4:34.29  118.¦
W30         81. Schedel Julia          1974 D-Bramsche             3:44.48,3   1:12.39,5  (1717) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.47  106.¦   55.24   91.¦   56.31   76.¦   57.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11   97.¦ 2:47.43   86.¦ 3:44.48   81.¦
M40        679. Hayer Axel             1967 D-Bremen               4:00.35,2   1:41.47,8  (4519) Diplom      5.42 ¦  1:00.21  807.¦   58.17  741.¦   57.00  554.¦ 1:04.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  786.¦ 2:55.39  687.¦ 4:00.35  679.¦
M60         33. Richter-Hebel Felix    1945 D-Bremen               3:44.21,0     46.02,1  (6100) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.57   46.¦   55.20   44.¦   56.26   35.¦   57.36   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17   45.¦ 2:46.44   40.¦ 3:44.21   33.¦
M55        160. Beyer Michael          1949 D-Bruchköbel           4:15.09,3   1:34.27,5  (3299) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:01.07  185.¦ 1:02.48  186.¦ 1:04.18  157.¦ 1:06.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.56  185.¦ 3:08.14  171.¦ 4:15.09  160.¦
M40        221. Schmager Uwe           1964 D-Buchdorf             3:17.50,8     59.03,4  (6363) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.06  286.¦   47.56  239.¦   49.03  206.¦   52.44  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  254.¦ 2:25.05  227.¦ 3:17.50  221.¦
M40        292. Meyer Jens             1967 D-Buchholz             3:25.17,0   1:06.29,6  (5600) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.43  454.¦   51.56  442.¦   51.51  312.¦   49.46  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  437.¦ 2:35.30  387.¦ 3:25.17  292.¦
M40        496. Sachsenmaier Stefan    1965 D-Bühl i. Ries         3:43.19,7   1:24.32,3  (6242) Diplom      5.17 ¦    56.04  676.¦   56.07  662.¦   55.50  499.¦   55.17  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  667.¦ 2:48.02  604.¦ 3:43.19  496.¦
M20        116. Kegler Lars            1981 D-Burgstädt            3:27.56,8   1:16.06,8  (4936) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.35  194.¦   52.15  172.¦   52.29  130.¦   50.36   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51  189.¦ 2:37.20  157.¦ 3:27.56  116.¦
M50        353. Gruner Bernd           1955 D-Cottbus              4:16.34,0   1:29.42,1  (4374) Diplom      6.04 ¦    57.36  307.¦ 1:01.53  383.¦ 1:07.35  379.¦ 1:09.28  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  367.¦ 3:07.05  368.¦ 4:16.34  353.¦
W50         33. Gruner Gisela          1957 D-Cottbus              4:19.39,8   1:00.10,9  (1290) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.36   37.¦ 1:03.19   39.¦ 1:08.48   39.¦ 1:07.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.55   37.¦ 3:11.43   38.¦ 4:19.39   33.¦
W20         55. Bodderas Katrin        1980 D-Daaden               3:57.42,1   1:24.26,9  (1090) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.46   52.¦   55.27   51.¦ 1:02.28   64.¦ 1:04.00   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13   50.¦ 2:53.41   56.¦ 3:57.42   55.¦
W40        149. Rosenbauer Heike Marga 1968 D-Dachau               4:25.29,3   1:36.32,6  (1683) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:02.33  152.¦ 1:04.24  162.¦ 1:07.54  148.¦ 1:10.37  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  154.¦ 3:14.51  152.¦ 4:25.29  149.¦
M40        143. Baumgartner Heiko      1967 D-Darmstadt            3:10.05,0     51.17,6  (3220) Diplom      4.30 ¦    46.42  209.¦   47.03  199.¦   48.13  163.¦   48.06  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  199.¦ 2:21.58  177.¦ 3:10.05  143.¦
M40        369. Gonser Martin          1967 D-Darmstadt            3:31.01,2   1:12.13,8  (4318) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.04  374.¦   50.35  380.¦   52.52  371.¦   57.29  394.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.39  380.¦ 2:33.32  358.¦ 3:31.01  369.¦
M30        876. Rossmann Markus        1973 D-Darmstadt            4:06.40,1   1:55.24,9  (6167) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.46  981.¦   58.16  909.¦ 1:02.43  894.¦ 1:05.54  803.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.02  949.¦ 3:00.45  914.¦ 4:06.40  876.¦
M20        250. Strack Philipp         1981 D-Darmstadt            4:01.24,1   1:49.34,1  (6726) Diplom      5.43 ¦    55.42  236.¦   57.07  271.¦ 1:01.19  243.¦ 1:07.15  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  252.¦ 2:54.08  249.¦ 4:01.24  250.¦
M20         16. Jillich Christian      1981 D-Datteln              2:51.09,6     39.19,6  (4818) Diplom      4.03 ¦    41.27   25.¦   40.59   20.¦   42.04   13.¦   46.37   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.27   23.¦ 2:04.32   14.¦ 2:51.09   16.¦
M45        274. Stoerbrauck Norbert    1959 D-Datteln              3:31.38,0     57.16,3  (6721) Diplom      5.00 ¦    52.19  404.¦   51.48  322.¦   52.30  245.¦   55.00  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.07  357.¦ 2:36.37  305.¦ 3:31.38  274.¦
M20        191. Klormann Andreas       1980 D-Degernau             3:47.04,3   1:35.14,3  (5008) Diplom      5.22 ¦    50.06  136.¦   53.09  196.¦   59.13  225.¦ 1:04.36  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.15  161.¦ 2:42.28  182.¦ 3:47.04  191.¦
M45        683. Dirksen Michael        1959 D-Dessau               4:45.09,6   2:10.47,9  (3805) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:03.22  706.¦ 1:05.06  698.¦ 1:12.57  676.¦ 1:23.43  671.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.28  700.¦ 3:21.26  682.¦ 4:45.09  683.¦
M40        309. Schmiedler Carsten     1964 D-Diedorf              3:26.58,2   1:08.10,8  (6399) Diplom      4.54 ¦    52.03  484.¦   51.40  428.¦   51.41  307.¦   51.32  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  445.¦ 2:35.25  386.¦ 3:26.58  309.¦
M50        350. Hofmann Michael        1956 D-Dietzenbach          4:15.54,4   1:29.02,5  (4636) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:03.17  407.¦ 1:03.14  394.¦ 1:04.00  347.¦ 1:05.22  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  395.¦ 3:10.32  381.¦ 4:15.54  350.¦
M30        157. Bunk Andreas           1975 D-Döbeln               3:06.03,6     54.48,4  (3567) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.00  216.¦   46.50  263.¦   48.42  256.¦   45.29   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  230.¦ 2:20.33  223.¦ 3:06.03  157.¦
M55        182. Wohlfarth Jürgen       1953 D-Dreieich             4:32.23,0   1:51.41,2  (7234) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:10.07  210.¦ 1:12.12  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.20  211.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:32.23  182.¦
M30        755. Janz Alexander         1973 D-Dresden              3:52.31,2   1:41.16,0  (4798) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.18  627.¦   51.36  538.¦   58.46  767.¦ 1:09.50  882.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  563.¦ 2:42.40  655.¦ 3:52.31  755.¦
M30        638. Walzel Ralf            1976 D-Dresden              3:43.29,5   1:32.14,3  (7068) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.22  691.¦   55.49  810.¦   57.52  737.¦   56.25  471.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  740.¦ 2:47.04  743.¦ 3:43.29  638.¦
W40         59. Windschüttel Lorena    1965 D-Dresden              3:47.19,9     58.23,2  (1900) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.22   47.¦   55.49   75.¦   57.52   64.¦ 1:00.15   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.12   62.¦ 2:47.04   64.¦ 3:47.19   59.¦
M45        635. Hollwitz Frank         1960 D-Duisburg             4:24.32,2   1:50.10,5  (4657) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:02.07  682.¦ 1:02.47  673.¦ 1:07.36  634.¦ 1:12.00  595.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  678.¦ 3:12.31  656.¦ 4:24.32  635.¦
W45        106. Hollwitz Petra         1963 D-Duisburg             4:24.32,8   1:09.54,2  (1360) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:02.07  108.¦ 1:02.47  104.¦ 1:07.36  107.¦ 1:12.01  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.55  107.¦ 3:12.31  106.¦ 4:24.32  106.¦
W45         50. Michels Silke          1963 D-Duisburg             3:54.34,1     39.55,5  (1549) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.34   50.¦   55.53   48.¦ 1:01.39   75.¦ 1:01.26   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.27   47.¦ 2:53.07   52.¦ 3:54.34   50.¦
M45         53. Bufe Michael           1962 D-Dürbheim             2:59.19,0     24.57,3  (3546) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.33   96.¦   45.44  108.¦   44.16   31.¦   44.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.17  105.¦ 2:14.33   73.¦ 2:59.19   53.¦
M40        548. Kamps Klaus            1965 D-Düsseldorf           3:47.47,9   1:29.00,5  (4895) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.21  584.¦   54.48  600.¦   57.19  564.¦ 1:01.19  513.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  594.¦ 2:46.28  576.¦ 3:47.47  548.¦
M45        154. Le Brün Hans-Jörg      1959 D-Düsseldorf           3:18.45,9     44.24,2  (5247) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.46  172.¦   48.18  170.¦   49.59  162.¦   52.41  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  166.¦ 2:26.04  160.¦ 3:18.45  154.¦
W60          7. Pauly Helga            1948 D-Ehningen             4:21.11,5     48.26,3  (1616) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:02.12    8.¦ 1:03.51    7.¦ 1:05.50    7.¦ 1:09.17    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.03    7.¦ 3:11.54    7.¦ 4:21.11    7.¦
M50        317. Bogarin Jorge          1956 D-Ehrenkirchen         4:08.25,9   1:21.34,0  (3371) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:01.51  387.¦ 1:00.07  363.¦ 1:01.28  307.¦ 1:04.58  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  383.¦ 3:03.27  352.¦ 4:08.25  317.¦
W50         56. Joannou Maria          1955 D-Ehrenkirchen         4:49.36,0   1:30.07,1  (1390) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:09.21   63.¦ 1:10.59   59.¦ 1:13.04   54.¦ 1:16.11   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.20   60.¦ 3:33.24   56.¦ 4:49.36   56.¦
M40        153. Michael Trengert       1968 D-Eislingen            3:10.53,1     52.05,7  (5611) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.47  256.¦   47.27  217.¦   46.55  132.¦   48.43  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.14  232.¦ 2:22.09  180.¦ 3:10.53  153.¦
M55        190. Kühl Werner            1950 D-Elchingen            4:39.22,5   1:58.40,7  (5143) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:01.32  188.¦ 1:04.46  195.¦ 1:11.00  184.¦ 1:22.02  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.19  193.¦ 3:17.19  188.¦ 4:39.22  190.¦
M40        192. Hoppe Bernd            1967 D-Ennigerloh           3:15.04,1     56.16,7  (4673) Diplom      4.37 ¦    44.07   94.¦   45.34  155.¦   48.32  179.¦   56.49  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  143.¦ 2:18.14  139.¦ 3:15.04  192.¦
M45        DNF  Schwayer Manfred       1960 D-Eppishausen          1:36.09,3 1/2 Maratho  (6491)             ---- ¦    47.57  183.¦   48.12  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.09  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Wiblishauser Robert    1964 D-Eppishausen          1:53.18,3 1/2 Maratho  (7173)             ---- ¦    56.04  675.¦   57.14  700.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.18  693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        108. Karlstedt Conny        1981 D-Erding               3:24.52,7   1:13.02,7  (4908) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.25  142.¦   48.30  116.¦   50.06  100.¦   55.49  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.56  125.¦ 2:29.02  110.¦ 3:24.52  108.¦
M20         58. Hammer Robert          1982 D-Erlangen             3:06.07,4     54.17,4  (4476) Diplom      4.24 ¦    41.58   30.¦   43.12   37.¦   46.29   58.¦   54.26  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.11   34.¦ 2:11.41   35.¦ 3:06.07   58.¦
W20         43. Weidinger Martina      1982 D-Erlangen             3:49.59,5   1:16.44,3  (1876) Diplom      5.27 ¦    56.17   55.¦   56.30   53.¦   58.24   45.¦   58.47   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47   55.¦ 2:51.12   50.¦ 3:49.59   43.¦
M60         30. Berghoff Wilfried      1947 D-Erwitte              3:42.39,5     44.20,6  (3279) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.23   50.¦   55.13   41.¦   55.48   32.¦   56.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36   48.¦ 2:46.24   35.¦ 3:42.39   30.¦
M50        134. Galle Joachim          1957 D-Erwitte              3:35.20,2     48.28,3  (4186) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.56  176.¦   51.49  140.¦   53.31  127.¦   58.02  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  153.¦ 2:37.17  137.¦ 3:35.20  134.¦
M30        130. Neuhörl Udo            1972 D-Essen                3:00.31,3     49.16,1  (5765) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.16  122.¦   43.33  113.¦   45.18  139.¦   48.23  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.49  116.¦ 2:12.07  114.¦ 3:00.31  130.¦
M30       1047. Glück Christian        1978 D-Esslingen            5:02.27,7   2:51.12,5  (4307) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:02.10 1015.¦ 1:04.58 1051.¦ 1:24.37 1063.¦ 1:30.42 1045.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08 1037.¦ 3:31.45 1054.¦ 5:02.27 1047.¦
M45        453. Gihr Michael           1963 D-Ettlingen            3:51.48,8   1:17.27,1  (4282) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.55  537.¦   56.07  529.¦   58.23  457.¦ 1:01.22  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  536.¦ 2:50.26  502.¦ 3:51.48  453.¦
M55        105. Fröschle Günter        1950 D-Filderstadt          3:52.41,2   1:11.59,4  (4144) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.37  117.¦   55.52  117.¦   59.13  115.¦ 1:01.58   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  118.¦ 2:50.43  116.¦ 3:52.41  105.¦
M45        687. Bötel Uwe              1962 D-Flensburg            4:48.59,7   2:14.38,0  (3418) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:10.02  738.¦ 1:12.39  731.¦ 1:13.07  677.¦ 1:13.10  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.41  734.¦ 3:35.49  703.¦ 4:48.59  687.¦
M30        149. Trzewik Thomas         1971 D-Forchheim            3:04.12,9     52.57,7  (6909) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.52  138.¦   43.43  121.¦   44.37  113.¦   51.58  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.36  132.¦ 2:12.14  116.¦ 3:04.12  149.¦
M30        233. Bott Karsten           1969 D-Frankfurt            3:13.42,9   1:02.27,7  (9512) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.35  195.¦   47.11  282.¦   50.03  325.¦   51.51  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47  229.¦ 2:21.51  242.¦ 3:13.42  233.¦
W40         61. Burbach Antje          1967 D-Frankfurt            3:47.43,3     58.46,6  (1132) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.35   49.¦   53.53   48.¦   58.11   68.¦ 1:02.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.28   47.¦ 2:45.40   55.¦ 3:47.43   61.¦
M30        817. Dreilich Stefan        1977 D-Frankfurt            3:57.31,1   1:46.15,9  (3838) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:00.15  986.¦   58.02  902.¦ 1:00.23  838.¦   58.49  566.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.18  953.¦ 2:58.41  900.¦ 3:57.31  817.¦
M45        297. Hofmann Martin         1963 D-Frankfurt            3:33.53,7     59.32,0  (4635) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.45  358.¦   52.15  354.¦   52.39  253.¦   57.13  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  349.¦ 2:36.40  306.¦ 3:33.53  297.¦
W30        163. Kurz Andrea            1977 D-Frankfurt            4:11.34,2   1:39.25,4  (1460) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.41  184.¦ 1:00.01  168.¦ 1:04.37  173.¦ 1:06.14  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42  177.¦ 3:05.19  165.¦ 4:11.34  163.¦
W20         53. Schmitt Pia            1981 D-Frankfurt            3:57.31,4   1:24.16,2  (1746) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:00.15   77.¦   58.02   61.¦ 1:00.23   56.¦   58.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.18   69.¦ 2:58.42   66.¦ 3:57.31   53.¦
M20        190. Schmitt Richard        1979 D-Frankfurt            3:46.18,7   1:34.28,7  (6503) Diplom      5.21 ¦    58.25  283.¦   56.45  266.¦   57.30  209.¦   53.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  277.¦ 2:52.41  239.¦ 3:46.18  190.¦
M30        195. Schrode Martin         1971 D-Frankfurt            3:09.14,9     57.59,7  (6460) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.21  223.¦   46.03  227.¦   47.56  216.¦   49.53  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  221.¦ 2:19.21  209.¦ 3:09.14  195.¦
M20        212. Halter Thomas          1979 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:51.39,6   1:39.49,6  (4473) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.44  237.¦   57.09  272.¦ 1:01.09  241.¦   57.37  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.53  253.¦ 2:54.02  248.¦ 3:51.39  212.¦
M45        533. Lammer Bernd           1961 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:59.34,8   1:25.13,1  (5215) Diplom      5.40 ¦    53.20  446.¦   58.40  618.¦ 1:02.09  563.¦ 1:05.24  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  533.¦ 2:54.10  535.¦ 3:59.34  533.¦
W45        137. Lange Martina Hedwig   1959 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:59.16,8   1:44.38,2  (1467) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:08.37  139.¦ 1:11.34  141.¦ 1:18.42  139.¦ 1:20.21  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.12  141.¦ 3:38.54  138.¦ 4:59.16  137.¦
W20         81. Maul Martina           1982 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:20.04,1   1:46.48,9  (1525) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:07.13  110.¦ 1:04.17   92.¦ 1:05.37   79.¦ 1:02.55   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.31  100.¦ 3:17.08   93.¦ 4:20.04   81.¦
M30        807. Pacholleck Roland      1972 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:56.38,1   1:45.22,9  (5868) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.26  965.¦   58.09  905.¦   58.48  771.¦ 1:00.13  623.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  934.¦ 2:56.25  866.¦ 3:56.38  807.¦
M30        889. Scheehl Arne           1976 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:09.35,0   1:58.19,8  (6304) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.09  867.¦   57.58  899.¦ 1:04.02  917.¦ 1:10.24  892.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.07  879.¦ 2:59.10  903.¦ 4:09.35  889.¦
M40        329. Große Thomas           1964 D-Fredersdorf          3:27.50,5   1:09.03,1  (4371) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.06  412.¦   50.50  389.¦   52.27  351.¦   53.25  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.57  402.¦ 2:34.25  370.¦ 3:27.50  329.¦
W45          7. Bernhard Helga         1960 D-Frei-Laubersheim     3:29.25,1     14.46,5  (1069) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.22    9.¦   51.05    9.¦   54.30   18.¦   54.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.28   10.¦ 2:34.59    8.¦ 3:29.25    7.¦
W20         30. Brecht Silke           1979 D-Freiburg             3:37.19,9   1:04.04,7  (1109) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.25   24.¦   51.04   22.¦   54.32   30.¦ 1:00.17   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29   21.¦ 2:37.02   24.¦ 3:37.19   30.¦
W40        136. Fröhlich Christina     1966 D-Freiburg             4:17.58,7   1:29.02,0  (1244) Diplom      6.06 ¦    59.04  117.¦   59.04  115.¦ 1:08.38  154.¦ 1:11.12  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  118.¦ 3:06.46  131.¦ 4:17.58  136.¦
M40        874. Hoffmann Andreas       1968 D-Freiburg             5:11.02,1   2:52.14,7  (4629) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:02.36  842.¦ 1:10.31  897.¦ 1:21.31  878.¦ 1:36.22  876.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.07  883.¦ 3:34.39  880.¦ 5:11.02  874.¦
M20        293. Klormann Daniel        1982 D-Freiburg             4:23.54,0   2:12.04,0  (5009) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.31  296.¦   58.23  287.¦ 1:08.01  305.¦ 1:17.57  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  292.¦ 3:05.56  294.¦ 4:23.54  293.¦
M45        101. Kümmerlin Dieter       1960 D-Freiburg             3:09.38,2     35.16,5  (5160) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.56  111.¦   46.02  114.¦   48.12  105.¦   50.26   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.59  113.¦ 2:19.11  110.¦ 3:09.38  101.¦
M45        158. Pflumm Matthias        1959 D-Freiburg             3:19.11,2     44.49,5  (5956) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.58  187.¦   47.19  140.¦   49.16  136.¦   54.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  156.¦ 2:24.34  143.¦ 3:19.11  158.¦
M45        540. Raschke Roland         1960 D-Freiburg             4:00.20,9   1:25.59,2  (9502) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.33  577.¦   56.58  554.¦ 1:00.32  535.¦ 1:05.16  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  569.¦ 2:55.04  542.¦ 4:00.20  540.¦
W30         68. Sahl Bettina           1973 D-Freiburg             3:40.25,1   1:08.16,3  (1700) Diplom      5.13 ¦    53.56   82.¦   53.22   76.¦   55.01   67.¦   58.04   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.18   73.¦ 2:42.20   70.¦ 3:40.25   68.¦
M45        696. Schmidt Dieter         1961 D-Freiburg             4:55.12,1   2:20.50,4  (6395) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:03.01  700.¦ 1:04.35  696.¦ 1:25.00  702.¦ 1:22.35  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37  697.¦ 3:32.37  700.¦ 4:55.12  696.¦
M50         56. Schönbucher Albrecht   1958 D-Freiburg             3:14.27,0     27.35,1  (6442) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.58   82.¦   47.20   53.¦   48.39   47.¦   50.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   67.¦ 2:23.58   58.¦ 3:14.27   56.¦
M45        137. Hofmann Heribert       1961 D-Frensdorf            3:15.45,1     41.23,4  (4632) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.57  185.¦   48.24  171.¦   49.14  134.¦   50.09   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  174.¦ 2:25.35  154.¦ 3:15.45  137.¦
M40        475. Feistel Ulrich         1965 D-Friedberg            3:41.18,6   1:22.31,2  (4011) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.17  557.¦   53.44  550.¦   55.12  466.¦   59.04  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  556.¦ 2:42.14  512.¦ 3:41.18  475.¦
M30        517. Wagner Daniil          1976 D-Friedberg            3:34.23,9   1:23.08,7  (7040) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.57  591.¦   52.48  649.¦   53.25  522.¦   56.13  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  628.¦ 2:38.10  576.¦ 3:34.23  517.¦
M20         14. Joos Dirk              1980 D-Friedrichshafen      2:47.51,3     36.01,3  (4827) Diplom      3.58 ¦    42.13   34.¦   41.29   24.¦   41.31   12.¦   42.36    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.43   26.¦ 2:05.15   17.¦ 2:47.51   14.¦
W45         38. Zaglauer Katrin        1963 D-Friedrichshafen      3:48.53,2     34.14,6  (1919) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.56   38.¦   55.44   45.¦   59.31   49.¦   59.40   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41   39.¦ 2:49.12   40.¦ 3:48.53   38.¦
M40        635. Kappaun Georg          1968 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     3:56.40,7   1:37.53,3  (4900) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.05  489.¦   52.09  455.¦   54.23  436.¦ 1:18.01  808.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.15  465.¦ 2:38.39  460.¦ 3:56.40  635.¦
M55        118. Schaub Dieter          1952 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     3:55.49,3   1:15.07,5  (6297) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.10  101.¦   53.52   93.¦   56.42   92.¦ 1:11.03  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02   93.¦ 2:44.45   91.¦ 3:55.49  118.¦
M30       1028. Stroehlein Marc        1970 D-Fürth                4:49.42,1   2:38.26,9  (6749) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:06.13 1073.¦ 1:06.57 1075.¦ 1:10.38 1009.¦ 1:25.52 1021.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.11 1073.¦ 3:23.49 1036.¦ 4:49.42 1028.¦
M40        763. Kraenzlein Dieter      1964 D-Gaildorf             4:16.18,3   1:57.30,9  (5099) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.33  810.¦   59.42  792.¦ 1:05.23  783.¦ 1:10.38  728.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  805.¦ 3:05.39  770.¦ 4:16.18  763.¦
M20        315. Wick Michael           1981 D-Garching             4:36.53,8   2:25.03,8  (7177) Diplom      6.33 ¦    58.03  276.¦ 1:00.22  309.¦ 1:15.17  327.¦ 1:23.10  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  297.¦ 3:13.43  316.¦ 4:36.53  315.¦
M20         63. Sirtl Christoph        1979 D-Geisenhausen         3:07.43,9     55.53,9  (6567) Diplom      4.26 ¦    43.36   51.¦   44.00   47.¦   45.35   45.¦   54.31  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   51.¦ 2:13.12   41.¦ 3:07.43   63.¦
M20        304. Mertl Franz            1985 D-Gelbelsee            4:28.07,5   2:16.17,5  (5579) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.38  346.¦ 1:06.41  342.¦ 1:08.01  306.¦ 1:06.45  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.20  347.¦ 3:21.21  326.¦ 4:28.07  304.¦
M30        385. Ikisivri Yasin         1969 D-Gengenbach           3:26.02,3   1:14.47,1  (4750) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.00  356.¦   48.37  362.¦   49.03  284.¦ 1:00.21  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  353.¦ 2:25.41  312.¦ 3:26.02  385.¦
M55         83. Keim Fritz             1949 D-Germering            3:44.21,0   1:03.39,2  (4939) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.39  119.¦   55.15  106.¦   55.45   79.¦   57.41   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  111.¦ 2:46.40   99.¦ 3:44.21   83.¦
M40        600. Berar Dirk             1968 D-Glienicke            3:52.26,6   1:33.39,2  (3265) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.28  644.¦   56.38  683.¦   57.07  556.¦ 1:03.11  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.07  665.¦ 2:49.14  619.¦ 3:52.26  600.¦
M40        619. Hoffmann Ralph         1968 D-Goldbach             3:54.33,7   1:35.46,3  (4630) Diplom      5.33 ¦    56.09  679.¦   56.04  659.¦   58.08  595.¦ 1:04.11  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.13  670.¦ 2:50.22  637.¦ 3:54.33  619.¦
M20        255. Goller Florian         1980 D-Göppingen            4:05.43,6   1:53.53,6  (4315) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.46  300.¦   59.10  301.¦ 1:01.55  251.¦ 1:04.51  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.57  298.¦ 3:00.52  279.¦ 4:05.43  255.¦
M45         95. Schwenzer Ralph        1961 D-Göppingen            3:08.48,6     34.26,9  (6499) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.35  100.¦   44.46   94.¦   46.45   86.¦   52.40  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.22   92.¦ 2:16.07   86.¦ 3:08.48   95.¦
M30        812. Wolaschka Peter        1969 D-Grasbrunn            3:57.02,3   1:45.47,1  (7238) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.47  884.¦   58.06  904.¦   59.39  813.¦ 1:01.28  679.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.54  897.¦ 2:55.33  852.¦ 3:57.02  812.¦
M45        676. Bosche Patrick         1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:41.38,3   2:07.16,6  (9671) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.01  721.¦ 1:06.12  705.¦ 1:08.43  646.¦ 1:20.41  657.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.13  712.¦ 3:20.57  678.¦ 4:41.38  676.¦
W30        233. Koch Melanie           1972 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:58.55,3   2:26.46,5  (1431) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:10.54  248.¦ 1:12.14  241.¦ 1:15.08  231.¦ 1:20.37  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.09  245.¦ 3:38.18  236.¦ 4:58.55  233.¦
M30       1045. Koch Patrick           1971 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:58.55,0   2:47.39,8  (5041) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:10.54 1098.¦ 1:12.14 1088.¦ 1:15.08 1031.¦ 1:20.37  993.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.09 1093.¦ 3:38.17 1063.¦ 4:58.55 1045.¦
W20         65. Kruse Manon            1980 D-Großostheim          4:08.10,9   1:34.55,7  (1446) Diplom      5.52 ¦    55.44   50.¦   57.12   58.¦ 1:01.47   61.¦ 1:13.27   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.56   56.¦ 2:54.43   57.¦ 4:08.10   65.¦
W30         75. Mehlin Léa             1972 D-Haltingen            3:43.47,8   1:11.39,0  (1533) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.23   86.¦   55.17   87.¦   56.42   81.¦   57.24   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41   89.¦ 2:46.23   82.¦ 3:43.47   75.¦
W30        224. Laudemann Marion       1969 D-Hambrücken           4:41.42,9   2:09.34,1  (1473) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:10.37  247.¦ 1:11.49  240.¦ 1:11.43  220.¦ 1:07.33  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  244.¦ 3:34.09  230.¦ 4:41.42  224.¦
W45        126. Stefan Angelika        1959 D-Hambrücken           4:41.43,1   1:27.04,5  (1794) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:10.37  145.¦ 1:11.49  142.¦ 1:11.43  122.¦ 1:07.33   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  145.¦ 3:34.10  134.¦ 4:41.43  126.¦
M40        705. Bartsch Heiko          1967 D-Hamburg              4:06.07,9   1:47.20,5  (3181) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.21  745.¦   58.03  734.¦ 1:02.13  708.¦ 1:07.30  669.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.24  739.¦ 2:58.37  726.¦ 4:06.07  705.¦
W30        217. Eichenberg Bettina     1972 D-Hamburg              4:35.03,7   2:02.54,9  (1198) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.24  233.¦ 1:06.29  226.¦ 1:08.48  208.¦ 1:13.21  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.53  226.¦ 3:21.42  220.¦ 4:35.03  217.¦
M30        322. Kaminsky Thorsten      1970 D-Hamburg              3:19.49,4   1:08.34,2  (4892) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.43  322.¦   47.37  303.¦   50.23  340.¦   54.05  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.20  310.¦ 2:25.44  315.¦ 3:19.49  322.¦
W40         52. Möller Claudia         1964 D-Hamburg              3:43.15,2     54.18,5  (1553) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.27   76.¦   55.13   67.¦   55.43   45.¦   56.51   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40   71.¦ 2:46.23   58.¦ 3:43.15   52.¦
M45        671. Roth Frank             1959 D-Hamburg              4:38.55,2   2:04.33,5  (6171) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.06  681.¦ 1:04.31  695.¦ 1:11.14  669.¦ 1:21.02  659.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.38  689.¦ 3:17.52  672.¦ 4:38.55  671.¦
W30        DNF  Schmidt Juana          1977 D-Hamburg              2:38.38,1 3/4 Maratho  (1744)             ---- ¦    52.13   65.¦   52.32   64.¦   53.52   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.46   64.¦ 2:38.38   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        802. Weis Andreas           1967 D-Hanau                4:25.30,3   2:06.42,9  (7124) Diplom      6.17 ¦    59.42  798.¦ 1:02.40  830.¦ 1:08.39  819.¦ 1:14.28  779.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  820.¦ 3:11.02  815.¦ 4:25.30  802.¦
M45        243. Berendsohn Jochen      1959 D-Hannover             3:28.27,7     54.06,0  (3268) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.00  269.¦   49.29  227.¦   52.57  268.¦   56.01  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.29  245.¦ 2:32.26  243.¦ 3:28.27  243.¦
M40         66. Leßmeister Frank       1967 D-Hannover             2:58.15,3     39.27,9  (5290) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.53  156.¦   44.31  113.¦   44.33   52.¦   44.16   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.25  139.¦ 2:13.58  100.¦ 2:58.15   66.¦
M40         68. Thiel Burkhard         1964 D-Haßmersheim          2:58.33,1     39.45,7  (6833) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.26   76.¦   43.39   70.¦   44.31   45.¦   46.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.05   72.¦ 2:11.36   65.¦ 2:58.33   68.¦
M50         63. Ismaier Franz-Josef    1958 D-Hausen               3:15.44,1     28.52,2  (4775) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.45   76.¦   47.58   67.¦   49.42   67.¦   50.16   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.44   72.¦ 2:25.27   67.¦ 3:15.44   63.¦
M40        458. Kapala Michael         1968 D-Hechingen            3:40.02,4   1:21.15,0  (4898) Diplom      5.12 ¦    56.07  678.¦   55.07  615.¦   56.08  514.¦   52.38  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.15  651.¦ 2:47.24  594.¦ 3:40.02  458.¦
M45        116. Nägele Gordian         1963 D-Hechingen            3:13.12,1     38.50,4  (5743) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.09  160.¦   47.22  141.¦   48.20  108.¦   50.20   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  150.¦ 2:22.52  135.¦ 3:13.12  116.¦
M30        598. Ayan Steve             1971 D-Heidelberg           3:41.37,0   1:30.21,8  (3119) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.44  658.¦   52.32  626.¦   52.07  428.¦ 1:04.13  757.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  646.¦ 2:37.23  555.¦ 3:41.37  598.¦
M20        311. Barry Bollenbach       1979 D-Heidelberg           4:30.21,8   2:18.31,8  (3178) Diplom      6.24 ¦    54.52  222.¦ 1:00.17  308.¦ 1:10.25  315.¦ 1:24.45  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.10  275.¦ 3:05.36  292.¦ 4:30.21  311.¦
M30       1029. Calarco Matthew        1973 D-Heidelberg           4:49.59,5   2:38.44,3  (3613) Diplom      6.52 ¦    59.25  963.¦ 1:04.53 1048.¦ 1:19.46 1051.¦ 1:25.53 1023.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.19 1010.¦ 3:24.06 1037.¦ 4:49.59 1029.¦
M20        241. Krahl Christian        1979 D-Heidelberg           3:58.41,6   1:46.51,6  (5104) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.44  195.¦   54.50  228.¦ 1:02.23  256.¦ 1:08.43  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.34  206.¦ 2:49.57  226.¦ 3:58.41  241.¦
M20        252. Rogalski Adam          1979 D-Heidelberg           4:04.07,2   1:52.17,2  (6141) Diplom      5.47 ¦    54.52  223.¦   53.59  213.¦ 1:00.00  230.¦ 1:15.14  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.51  214.¦ 2:48.52  217.¦ 4:04.07  252.¦
W40         17. Stefko Sabine          1968 D-Heidelberg           3:26.39,4     37.42,7  (1795) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.58   15.¦   50.30   15.¦   52.02   16.¦   54.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29   15.¦ 2:32.32   15.¦ 3:26.39   17.¦
W20         37. Walser Andrea          1983 D-Heimenkirch          3:45.41,0   1:12.25,8  (1867) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.19   42.¦   53.55   39.¦   57.14   39.¦ 1:00.11   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.14   42.¦ 2:45.29   40.¦ 3:45.41   37.¦
M20        337. Rychter Christian      1979 D-Herne                5:11.41,5   2:59.51,5  (6231) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:07.02  351.¦ 1:06.19  339.¦ 1:27.31  341.¦ 1:30.48  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  348.¦ 3:40.53  342.¦ 5:11.41  337.¦
W40        160. Buntenbach Nina        1966 D-Hilden               4:29.51,0   1:40.54,3  (1131) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:03.12  157.¦ 1:03.50  154.¦ 1:08.58  156.¦ 1:13.50  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  156.¦ 3:16.01  155.¦ 4:29.51  160.¦
M40        728. Buntenbach Stefan      1968 D-Hilden               4:11.49,0   1:53.01,6  (3569) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.41  797.¦   59.34  786.¦ 1:03.16  727.¦ 1:09.17  711.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  792.¦ 3:02.31  755.¦ 4:11.49  728.¦
W40        DNF  Wolf Martina           1964 D-Hofheim              2:20.44,6 1/2 Maratho  (1908)             ---- ¦  1:08.12  190.¦ 1:12.32  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.44  194.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        399. Huber Klaus            1974 D-Hohenegglkofen       3:26.47,2   1:15.32,0  (4701) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.46  561.¦   51.14  513.¦   51.47  406.¦   51.58  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.01  539.¦ 2:34.48  477.¦ 3:26.47  399.¦
M30        703. Maritz Tobias          1974 D-Hohenkammer          3:48.25,3   1:37.10,1  (5452) Diplom      5.24 ¦    58.46  912.¦   57.00  859.¦   56.39  684.¦   55.59  457.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.46  894.¦ 2:52.25  812.¦ 3:48.25  703.¦
W30        225. May Tamara             1971 D-Hohentengen          4:43.49,9   2:11.41,1  (1529) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:09.21  246.¦ 1:07.48  232.¦ 1:11.33  218.¦ 1:15.06  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.09  240.¦ 3:28.43  228.¦ 4:43.49  225.¦
W40        184. Schwarz Heike          1968 D-Hohentengen          4:43.50,1   1:54.53,4  (1758) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:09.21  195.¦ 1:07.47  186.¦ 1:11.34  174.¦ 1:15.06  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.09  190.¦ 3:28.43  185.¦ 4:43.50  184.¦
M40        390. Weidner Carsten        1966 D-Hohentengen          3:33.28,0   1:14.40,6  (7115) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.03  483.¦   52.48  515.¦   52.55  374.¦   55.40  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  501.¦ 2:37.47  442.¦ 3:33.28  390.¦
M30        348. Neugebauer Sören       1974 D-Holzkirchen          3:22.42,1   1:11.26,9  (5764) Diplom      4.48 ¦    51.14  528.¦   50.33  481.¦   50.30  344.¦   50.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.47  503.¦ 2:32.18  438.¦ 3:22.42  348.¦
M45        138. Zwicker Thomas         1961 D-Illingen             3:15.46,5     41.24,8  (7384) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.31  215.¦   48.35  178.¦   49.35  144.¦   49.04   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.07  199.¦ 2:26.42  168.¦ 3:15.46  138.¦
M40        575. Selbert Stefan         1965 D-Jestetten            3:50.08,8   1:31.21,4  (6519) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.03  615.¦   55.13  621.¦   56.43  544.¦ 1:03.07  560.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  614.¦ 2:47.01  587.¦ 3:50.08  575.¦
M45        184. Bumiller Alwin         1961 D-Jungingen            3:22.17,7     47.56,0  (3565) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.54  262.¦   50.12  257.¦   50.11  167.¦   51.59  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.06  259.¦ 2:30.18  217.¦ 3:22.17  184.¦
M55        127. Hiller Joachim         1949 D-Kaisermühl           3:57.01,5   1:16.19,7  (4594) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.43  103.¦   54.46  101.¦   59.43  124.¦ 1:07.48  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  100.¦ 2:49.13  107.¦ 3:57.01  127.¦
M30       1000. Hunter Barber          1971 D-Kandern              4:33.59,2   2:22.44,0  (9668) Diplom      6.29 ¦    55.41  815.¦   55.56  818.¦ 1:09.22  994.¦ 1:32.58 1052.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.37  812.¦ 3:01.00  916.¦ 4:33.59 1000.¦
M45        623. Albert Karl-Heinz      1962 D-Karlsruhe            4:21.55,5   1:47.33,8  (3033) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:00.40  669.¦ 1:01.09  652.¦ 1:07.07  625.¦ 1:12.57  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.50  662.¦ 3:08.57  634.¦ 4:21.55  623.¦
W55         15. Feix Elli              1953 D-Karlsruhe            4:21.20,5     53.26,3  (1217) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:03.01   20.¦ 1:03.13   17.¦ 1:05.03   14.¦ 1:10.02   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.14   20.¦ 3:11.17   16.¦ 4:21.20   15.¦
M40        562. Giel Marius            1967 D-Karlsruhe            3:49.27,1   1:30.39,7  (4273) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.24  685.¦   56.05  660.¦   57.43  578.¦   59.14  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  675.¦ 2:50.12  632.¦ 3:49.27  562.¦
M30        560. Hartmeier Michael      1970 D-Karlsruhe            3:37.27,0   1:26.11,8  (4500) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.24  540.¦   51.22  519.¦   56.29  673.¦   58.11  544.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  529.¦ 2:39.15  597.¦ 3:37.27  560.¦
M30        585. Himmeldirk Ingo        1969 D-Karlsruhe            3:40.01,6   1:28.46,4  (4599) Diplom      5.12 ¦    54.35  757.¦   54.51  755.¦   56.44  693.¦   53.50  354.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.27  749.¦ 2:46.11  720.¦ 3:40.01  585.¦
W30         49. Kantner Miriam         1978 D-Karlsruhe            3:29.18,0     57.09,2  (1407) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.44   50.¦   51.51   56.¦   52.40   48.¦   54.01   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.36   54.¦ 2:35.16   48.¦ 3:29.18   49.¦
M30        326. Kunisch Michael        1978 D-Karlsruhe            3:19.58,9   1:08.43,7  (5169) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.01  360.¦   48.45  378.¦   49.47  311.¦   53.23  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  365.¦ 2:26.35  334.¦ 3:19.58  326.¦
M40        253. Rütten Michael         1967 D-Karlsruhe            3:21.48,9   1:03.01,5  (6226) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.39  355.¦   49.37  337.¦   50.12  251.¦   52.20  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.16  340.¦ 2:29.28  298.¦ 3:21.48  253.¦
W40         10. Schmidt Heike          1964 D-Karlsruhe            3:18.24,2     29.27,5  (1743) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.18   10.¦   48.53   11.¦   49.56   11.¦   51.16   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   11.¦ 2:27.07   11.¦ 3:18.24   10.¦
M45        DNF  Wagner Andreas         1959 D-Karlsruhe            1:46.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (7037)             ---- ¦    52.07  396.¦   54.23  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.31  426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        453. Mair Timo              1978 D-Kempten              3:29.32,5   1:18.17,3  (5423) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.14  624.¦   51.12  511.¦   53.21  515.¦   52.45  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.26  547.¦ 2:36.47  535.¦ 3:29.32  453.¦
M30        151. Schneiderchen Klaus    1969 D-Kippenheim           3:04.44,1     53.28,9  (6421) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.35  194.¦   44.26  155.¦   46.34  170.¦   49.07  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  167.¦ 2:15.36  167.¦ 3:04.44  151.¦
M40        217. Wiblishauser Klaus     1965 D-Kirchheim            3:17.31,6     58.44,2  (7172) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.57  273.¦   48.11  250.¦   49.06  210.¦   52.16  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.08  261.¦ 2:25.15  233.¦ 3:17.31  217.¦
M30        234. Löhmann Marc           1970 D-Kirchzarten          3:13.45,9   1:02.30,7  (5325) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.36  196.¦   44.33  173.¦   46.01  156.¦   58.35  558.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  185.¦ 2:15.10  163.¦ 3:13.45  234.¦
M20        DNF  Nitschmann Remo        1980 D-Kleinmockritz        1:39.48,9 1/2 Maratho  (5785)             ---- ¦    44.59   74.¦   54.49  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        548. Demming Stefan         1975 D-Köln                 3:36.26,1   1:25.10,9  (3776) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.30  697.¦   54.08  722.¦   56.16  660.¦   52.30  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.38  711.¦ 2:43.55  674.¦ 3:36.26  548.¦
M30        DNF  Grosse Dennis          1978 D-Köln                 1:48.04,6 1/2 Maratho  (4369)             ---- ¦    52.37  646.¦   55.27  795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04  719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        435. Hortt Manfred          1966 D-Köln                 3:37.54,4   1:19.07,0  (4684) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.02  614.¦   53.59  567.¦   54.22  434.¦   54.28  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.02  590.¦ 2:43.25  533.¦ 3:37.54  435.¦
M30        680. Liermann Thorsten      1974 D-Köln                 3:47.11,2   1:35.56,0  (5297) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.33  699.¦   53.56  709.¦   57.20  715.¦ 1:02.20  714.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.30  707.¦ 2:44.50  693.¦ 3:47.11  680.¦
W30        131. Mathissen Christiane   1971 D-Köln                 3:59.31,6   1:27.22,8  (1522) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.28  112.¦   58.52  150.¦ 1:00.46  133.¦ 1:03.23  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.21  125.¦ 2:56.08  126.¦ 3:59.31  131.¦
M50        200. Richter Frank          1958 D-Köln                 3:48.16,9   1:01.25,0  (6097) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.04  240.¦   57.00  283.¦   58.30  227.¦   57.41  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  268.¦ 2:50.35  253.¦ 3:48.16  200.¦
M50        291. Bauer-Sonn Dietmar     1954 D-Köngen               4:01.50,0   1:14.58,1  (3198) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.57  316.¦   58.08  317.¦ 1:00.04  284.¦ 1:05.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.06  316.¦ 2:56.10  293.¦ 4:01.50  291.¦
M55        117. Schollenberger Karl-He 1950 D-Köngen               3:55.41,8   1:15.00,0  (6436) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.57  144.¦   58.08  144.¦   58.59  110.¦ 1:00.36   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.06  145.¦ 2:55.05  128.¦ 3:55.41  117.¦
W45         58. Weisser Ulrike         1963 D-Königsfeld           3:56.19,7     41.41,1  (1881) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.57   97.¦   57.02   56.¦   58.09   38.¦ 1:01.10   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00   77.¦ 2:55.09   61.¦ 3:56.19   58.¦
W40         79. Allert Bettina         1964 D-Konstanz             3:52.24,9   1:03.28,2  (1018) Diplom      5.30 ¦    57.49  104.¦   58.19  104.¦   58.36   76.¦   57.39   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.08  104.¦ 2:54.45   90.¦ 3:52.24   79.¦
M45        547. Back Thomas            1961 D-Konstanz             4:02.04,8   1:27.43,1  (3143) Diplom      5.44 ¦    49.52  259.¦   52.10  344.¦ 1:05.56  609.¦ 1:14.05  616.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.02  295.¦ 2:47.59  464.¦ 4:02.04  547.¦
M45        267. Baumann Matthias       1963 D-Konstanz             3:29.51,5     55.29,8  (3206) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.45  359.¦   51.26  303.¦   53.01  274.¦   53.38  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.12  327.¦ 2:36.13  294.¦ 3:29.51  267.¦
M50        DNF  Bäuerle Werner         1958 D-Konstanz             2:48.15,8 3/4 Maratho  (3199)             ---- ¦    49.52  120.¦   54.01  205.¦ 1:04.21  352.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  155.¦ 2:48.15  233.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        752. Blum Andreas           1964 D-Konstanz             4:14.05,9   1:55.18,5  (3359) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.45  761.¦ 1:00.00  797.¦ 1:05.05  773.¦ 1:10.13  723.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.46  789.¦ 3:03.52  763.¦ 4:14.05  752.¦
M40        825. Dürschke Josef         1966 D-Konstanz             4:30.42,9   2:11.55,5  (3858) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:03.37  869.¦ 1:03.41  844.¦ 1:07.20  806.¦ 1:16.03  793.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.19  858.¦ 3:14.39  833.¦ 4:30.42  825.¦
M40        465. Friedrichs Jochen      1967 D-Konstanz             3:40.47,9   1:22.00,5  (4132) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.19  341.¦   50.49  388.¦   55.49  498.¦ 1:04.49  605.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.08  370.¦ 2:35.58  397.¦ 3:40.47  465.¦
M45        197. Girke Rainer           1961 D-Konstanz             3:23.57,8     49.36,1  (4289) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.43  171.¦   48.44  185.¦   50.50  181.¦   56.39  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.27  176.¦ 2:27.18  170.¦ 3:23.57  197.¦
M50        336. Herth Johannes         1957 D-Konstanz             4:13.23,0   1:26.31,1  (4573) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.37  395.¦ 1:03.16  395.¦ 1:03.57  346.¦ 1:03.31  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  392.¦ 3:09.51  378.¦ 4:13.23  336.¦
M40         80. Holzhüter Dirk         1965 D-Konstanz             2:59.37,7     40.50,3  (4662) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.17  100.¦   44.31  114.¦   45.03   82.¦   45.45   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.48  101.¦ 2:13.51   97.¦ 2:59.37   80.¦
M50        144. Kern Bernhard          1955 D-Konstanz             3:38.09,4     51.17,5  (4967) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.08  184.¦   52.05  144.¦   54.55  147.¦   58.59  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  165.¦ 2:39.10  158.¦ 3:38.09  144.¦
M30        466. Lippa Wojtek           1975 D-Konstanz             3:30.19,9   1:19.04,7  (5309) Diplom      4.59 ¦    53.09  680.¦   51.14  514.¦   51.47  409.¦   54.08  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  601.¦ 2:36.11  511.¦ 3:30.19  466.¦
W30        114. Lübeck Antje           1975 D-Konstanz             3:56.06,5   1:23.57,7  (1494) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.14  134.¦   57.02  119.¦ 1:00.38  128.¦ 1:00.10  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  123.¦ 2:55.56  125.¦ 3:56.06  114.¦
M20         94. Nold Christoph         1980 D-Konstanz             3:20.19,0   1:08.29,0  (5789) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.57  134.¦   49.13  124.¦   49.47   96.¦   51.21   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.10  127.¦ 2:28.57  109.¦ 3:20.19   94.¦
M40        652. Odenwald Erik          1966 D-Konstanz             3:57.49,8   1:39.02,4  (5823) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.49  663.¦   55.04  612.¦   59.40  639.¦ 1:07.15  662.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  634.¦ 2:50.34  641.¦ 3:57.49  652.¦
M55         77. Ott Gerhard            1949 D-Konstanz             3:40.52,2   1:00.10,4  (5858) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.57   98.¦   54.09   96.¦   55.27   77.¦   57.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.07   95.¦ 2:43.34   87.¦ 3:40.52   77.¦
M45        434. Riedle Roland          1960 D-Konstanz             3:49.36,6   1:15.14,9  (6113) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.38  559.¦   55.42  511.¦   57.04  414.¦ 1:00.10  371.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  542.¦ 2:49.25  486.¦ 3:49.36  434.¦
W30        144. Schätzle Heidi         1970 D-Konstanz             4:06.41,0   1:34.32,2  (1713) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:02.37  200.¦ 1:03.16  202.¦ 1:03.57  169.¦   56.49   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  199.¦ 3:09.51  190.¦ 4:06.41  144.¦
M40        356. Schroefel Thomas       1965 D-Konstanz             3:29.29,1   1:10.41,7  (6464) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.26  517.¦   50.46  386.¦   53.18  391.¦   52.57  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  431.¦ 2:36.31  410.¦ 3:29.29  356.¦
M30        849. Tomaschek Freddy       1971 D-Konstanz             4:00.52,3   1:49.37,1  (6868) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.37  844.¦   56.05  827.¦ 1:01.38  872.¦ 1:06.31  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  840.¦ 2:54.21  837.¦ 4:00.52  849.¦
W50         41. Zielke Marina          1958 D-Krackow              4:27.20,4   1:07.51,5  (1929) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.45   42.¦ 1:03.53   43.¦ 1:08.02   37.¦ 1:13.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39   42.¦ 3:13.41   41.¦ 4:27.20   41.¦
W30        229. Wruck Beate            1969 D-Kremmen              4:50.05,7   2:17.56,9  (1912) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:03.22  213.¦ 1:05.11  218.¦ 1:13.56  228.¦ 1:27.35  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.34  213.¦ 3:22.30  221.¦ 4:50.05  229.¦
M40        109. Timmermann Thomas      1964 D-Kronberg             3:04.10,1     45.22,7  (6855) Diplom      4.21 ¦    45.14  171.¦   44.28  107.¦   45.56  110.¦   48.31  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.43  145.¦ 2:15.39  123.¦ 3:04.10  109.¦
M50        333. Kröller Gerhard        1955 D-Kuchen               4:12.29,4   1:25.37,5  (5122) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.12  245.¦   55.35  245.¦ 1:04.24  354.¦ 1:17.17  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.47  250.¦ 2:55.11  288.¦ 4:12.29  333.¦
W20         68. Woodard Kellie         1981 D-Kusel                4:09.30,4   1:36.15,2  (1911) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.06   61.¦   59.39   71.¦ 1:05.29   78.¦ 1:06.14   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46   67.¦ 3:03.15   69.¦ 4:09.30   68.¦
M30        630. Kaiser Carsten         1973 D-Küssaberg            3:42.53,4   1:31.38,2  (4872) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.43  657.¦   51.51  556.¦   52.50  481.¦ 1:05.28  793.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  611.¦ 2:37.24  556.¦ 3:42.53  630.¦
M40        541. Rauber Wanja           1967 D-Küssaberg            3:47.01,3   1:28.13,9  (6043) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.52  540.¦   55.19  629.¦   59.15  624.¦   59.34  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.11  571.¦ 2:47.26  597.¦ 3:47.01  541.¦
M20        316. Roth Maximilian        1986 D-Landau               4:38.55,2   2:27.05,2  (6177) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.06  321.¦ 1:04.31  331.¦ 1:11.15  318.¦ 1:21.01  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.38  331.¦ 3:17.53  320.¦ 4:38.55  316.¦
M20         30. Pellé Frédéric         1979 D-Landsberg am Lech    2:58.24,0     46.34,0  (5907) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.46   38.¦   43.14   39.¦   44.11   24.¦   48.11   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.00   39.¦ 2:10.12   30.¦ 2:58.24   30.¦
W30         51. Carl Monica            1971 D-Langenargen          3:30.52,1     58.43,3  (1144) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.13   66.¦   52.14   62.¦   53.07   50.¦   53.16   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   62.¦ 2:37.35   57.¦ 3:30.52   51.¦
W30        180. Gebhard Manuela        1975 D-Lauchringen          4:14.07,5   1:41.58,7  (1263) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.51  186.¦   59.31  156.¦ 1:03.22  161.¦ 1:10.21  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  173.¦ 3:03.45  160.¦ 4:14.07  180.¦
M30        174. Weckwerth Martin       1970 D-Lauf                 3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (7105) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.33  188.¦   45.28  207.¦   47.42  207.¦   50.08  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.02  205.¦ 2:17.44  187.¦ 3:07.52  174.¦
W40         55. Gußmann Inge           1964 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   3:45.34,5     56.37,8  (1298) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.48   19.¦   53.28   41.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:03.16  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17   36.¦ 2:42.18   42.¦ 3:45.34   55.¦
M40        537. Osterloher Andreas     1966 D-Lengdorf             3:46.44,9   1:27.57,5  (5851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.04  616.¦   54.47  598.¦   56.30  532.¦ 1:00.22  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.52  603.¦ 2:46.22  572.¦ 3:46.44  537.¦
M40        489. Witt Ronny             1968 D-Lengdorf             3:42.13,6   1:23.26,2  (7229) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.07  618.¦   55.25  634.¦   55.49  497.¦   55.51  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  621.¦ 2:46.22  571.¦ 3:42.13  489.¦
W55         34. Limburg Anne-Rose      1952 D-Lengede              5:05.59,4   1:38.05,2  (1485) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:08.23   35.¦ 1:15.38   35.¦ 1:22.22   33.¦ 1:19.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.01   35.¦ 3:46.23   34.¦ 5:05.59   34.¦
M40        675. Smith Mark             1966 D-Leonberg             4:00.08,8   1:41.21,4  (6570) Diplom      5.41 ¦    52.55  542.¦   55.36  644.¦ 1:04.03  744.¦ 1:07.33  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.32  578.¦ 2:52.35  658.¦ 4:00.08  675.¦
M30        839. Rauth Ingo             1971 D-Leutenbach           3:59.17,9   1:48.02,7  (6044) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.10  942.¦   58.21  915.¦ 1:01.00  855.¦ 1:00.45  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.32  932.¦ 2:58.32  897.¦ 3:59.17  839.¦
M30         95. Immisch Stefan         1977 D-Limbach-Oberfrohna   2:57.14,9     45.59,7  (4760) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.50  113.¦   44.34  178.¦   44.40  114.¦   45.09   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.25  124.¦ 2:12.05  112.¦ 2:57.14   95.¦
W50          8. Reiser Eva             1955 D-Lindau               3:46.43,4     27.14,5  (1655) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.45    7.¦   54.24    5.¦   57.35    8.¦ 1:00.58   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10    4.¦ 2:45.45    5.¦ 3:46.43    8.¦
M30        350. Rüdiger Martin         1973 D-Lindau               3:22.49,6   1:11.34,4  (6198) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.12  381.¦   48.37  363.¦   50.35  346.¦   55.24  431.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  372.¦ 2:27.25  348.¦ 3:22.49  350.¦
M45        234. Gaus Harald            1959 D-Lindhorst            3:28.06,8     53.45,1  (4218) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.43  355.¦   51.56  330.¦   51.50  210.¦   52.35  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  337.¦ 2:35.31  285.¦ 3:28.06  234.¦
M50        313. Tatge Thomas           1956 D-Lindhorst            4:07.57,1   1:21.05,2  (6817) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:01.24  384.¦   57.51  304.¦ 1:00.40  291.¦ 1:08.01  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  366.¦ 2:59.55  336.¦ 4:07.57  313.¦
M40        719. Teipen Ewald           1968 D-Lingen               4:10.00,2   1:51.12,8  (7417) Diplom      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.50  681.¦ 1:12.27  753.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  745.¦ 2:57.32  714.¦ 4:10.00  719.¦
M40        461. Daum Martin            1967 D-Lörrach              3:40.21,3   1:21.33,9  (3749) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.08  496.¦   52.18  471.¦   53.55  415.¦ 1:01.58  529.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  478.¦ 2:38.22  456.¦ 3:40.21  461.¦
M45        189. Heuser Jens            1962 D-Lörrach              3:23.16,3     48.54,6  (4587) Diplom      4.49 ¦    45.08  120.¦   47.10  138.¦   51.11  190.¦   59.45  354.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19  126.¦ 2:23.31  138.¦ 3:23.16  189.¦
W45         80. Hoernig Steffi         1961 D-Lörrach              4:04.02,0     49.23,4  (1349) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.00   52.¦   58.52   86.¦ 1:02.52   84.¦ 1:06.16   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.52   62.¦ 2:57.45   72.¦ 4:04.02   80.¦
M45        695. Matt Marcel            1963 D-Lörrach              4:55.08,5   2:20.46,8  (5477) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:03.27  707.¦ 1:04.04  690.¦ 1:06.54  622.¦ 1:40.41  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.32  696.¦ 3:14.26  662.¦ 4:55.08  695.¦
M45        264. Regnat Dieter          1962 D-Lörrach              3:29.46,4     55.24,7  (6055) Diplom      4.58 ¦    53.33  453.¦   52.10  343.¦   51.54  216.¦   52.08  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  416.¦ 2:37.38  330.¦ 3:29.46  264.¦
M30        599. Strittmatter Rolf      1970 D-Lörrach              3:41.37,8   1:30.22,6  (6748) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.33  699.¦   52.10  580.¦   55.51  645.¦ 1:00.02  612.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  661.¦ 2:41.35  631.¦ 3:41.37  599.¦
M55         51. Sturm Gerhard          1953 D-Lörrach              3:30.03,5     49.21,7  (6766) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.24   55.¦   51.11   60.¦   53.45   59.¦   54.41   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35   60.¦ 2:35.21   57.¦ 3:30.03   51.¦
M30        890. Marklewitz Dirk        1975 D-Lüchow               4:09.42,8   1:58.27,6  (5455) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.54  918.¦   57.53  897.¦ 1:00.20  835.¦ 1:12.34  921.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  917.¦ 2:57.08  875.¦ 4:09.42  890.¦
M40        DNF  Eckert Michael         1966 D-Ludwigsburg          1:49.08,7 1/2 Maratho  (3874)             ---- ¦    52.19  508.¦   56.48  686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.08  593.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        358. Kaufmann Reiner        1964 D-Ludwigsburg          3:29.46,4   1:10.59,0  (4928) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.01  372.¦   49.53  349.¦   52.25  347.¦   57.25  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  362.¦ 2:32.20  342.¦ 3:29.46  358.¦
M40        381. Lay Thomas             1968 D-Ludwigsburg          3:32.38,3   1:13.50,9  (5243) Diplom      5.02 ¦    53.06  551.¦   52.30  486.¦   52.33  355.¦   54.28  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.36  526.¦ 2:38.09  452.¦ 3:32.38  381.¦
M40         56. Loesche Manfred        1966 D-Ludwigsburg          2:57.16,8     38.29,4  (5321) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.04   55.¦   43.11   60.¦   45.03   83.¦   46.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.16   57.¦ 2:10.20   54.¦ 2:57.16   56.¦
M30        161. März Manfred           1977 D-Ludwigsburg          3:06.43,3     55.28,1  (5466) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.31  266.¦   46.00  223.¦   47.00  182.¦   47.10  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.32  247.¦ 2:19.32  212.¦ 3:06.43  161.¦
M30        317. Müller Jochen          1978 D-Ludwigsburg          3:19.33,0   1:08.17,8  (5704) Diplom      4.43 ¦    44.46  204.¦   46.00  224.¦   49.58  323.¦   58.48  565.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  212.¦ 2:20.45  228.¦ 3:19.33  317.¦
M30        214. Schwenk Falk           1975 D-Ludwigsburg          3:11.22,3   1:00.07,1  (6498) Diplom      4.32 ¦    47.44  324.¦   46.11  234.¦   47.53  214.¦   49.33  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.55  274.¦ 2:21.48  241.¦ 3:11.22  214.¦
M30       1033. Ulf David              1978 D-Lugau                4:54.28,5   2:43.13,3  (6928) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:06.42 1080.¦ 1:06.38 1066.¦ 1:14.06 1025.¦ 1:27.00 1033.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21 1074.¦ 3:27.28 1043.¦ 4:54.28 1033.¦
M30        744. Schiller Eicke         1977 D-Magdeburg            3:51.39,0   1:40.23,8  (6342) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.37  845.¦   57.44  889.¦   59.07  781.¦   58.08  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  869.¦ 2:53.30  825.¦ 3:51.39  744.¦
M45        293. Thomas Michael         1959 D-Magdeburg            3:33.36,3     59.14,6  (6847) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.24  329.¦   52.46  397.¦   53.57  315.¦   55.28  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  362.¦ 2:38.07  344.¦ 3:33.36  293.¦
M30        652. Freund Markus          1971 D-Mainhausen           3:44.38,0   1:33.22,8  (4118) Diplom      5.19 ¦    56.48  850.¦   55.25  793.¦   57.28  723.¦   54.55  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.14  827.¦ 2:49.42  775.¦ 3:44.38  652.¦
M45        342. Aven Michael           1960 D-Mainz                3:39.37,5   1:05.15,8  (3117) Diplom      5.12 ¦    56.50  567.¦   55.17  491.¦   54.11  322.¦   53.18  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.07  539.¦ 2:46.18  440.¦ 3:39.37  342.¦
W45        105. Frehen Dorothea        1961 D-Mainz                4:20.16,1   1:05.37,5  (1235) Diplom      6.10 ¦    58.58   82.¦ 1:00.07   97.¦ 1:06.08  103.¦ 1:15.01  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.05   95.¦ 3:05.14   97.¦ 4:20.16  105.¦
W45         57. York Linda             1961 D-Mainz                3:56.17,8     41.39,2  (1918) Diplom      5.36 ¦    56.50   60.¦   55.39   41.¦   59.59   56.¦ 1:03.47   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30   50.¦ 2:52.30   50.¦ 3:56.17   57.¦
M50        DNF  Bogner Reinhard        1958 D-Mannheim             1:54.27,5 1/2 Maratho  (3374)             ---- ¦    56.56  297.¦   57.31  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        995. Heilmann Sven          1970 D-Marburg              4:31.49,6   2:20.34,4  (4533) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.08 1072.¦ 1:05.56 1064.¦ 1:07.51  969.¦ 1:11.53  914.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.04 1069.¦ 3:19.56 1027.¦ 4:31.49  995.¦
M55        104. Ibler Reinhard         1952 D-Marburg              3:51.27,8   1:10.46,0  (4748) Diplom      5.29 ¦    57.28  138.¦   56.15  120.¦   58.06  101.¦   59.37   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.44  130.¦ 2:51.50  119.¦ 3:51.27  104.¦
M45        272. Cymorek Tadeusz        1960 D-Meinerzhagen         3:31.24,9     57.03,2  (3727) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.52  306.¦   51.46  321.¦   53.56  314.¦   54.49  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.38  311.¦ 2:36.35  304.¦ 3:31.24  272.¦
M55         29. Schäfer Kurt           1952 D-Meinhard             3:22.09,9     41.28,1  (6275) Diplom      4.47 ¦    44.47   12.¦   47.38   22.¦   52.26   41.¦   57.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.26   19.¦ 2:24.52   20.¦ 3:22.09   29.¦
M20        111. Wendel Sebastian       1982 D-Meisenheim           3:26.47,2   1:14.57,2  (7134) Diplom      4.54 ¦    52.30  190.¦   52.19  180.¦   52.10  123.¦   49.47   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  188.¦ 2:36.59  153.¦ 3:26.47  111.¦
M55        149. Lechler Reiner         1952 D-Merdingen            4:08.15,3   1:27.33,5  (5248) Diplom      5.53 ¦    56.18  128.¦   56.58  128.¦ 1:02.10  146.¦ 1:12.48  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.16  129.¦ 2:55.27  131.¦ 4:08.15  149.¦
M40        564. Hofer Michael          1967 D-Merseburg            3:49.28,5   1:30.41,1  (4625) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.37  568.¦   54.35  586.¦   57.29  573.¦ 1:03.45  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13  573.¦ 2:45.43  562.¦ 3:49.28  564.¦
M40        485. Simson Harry           1965 D-Meßstetten           3:41.54,3   1:23.06,9  (6563) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.57  606.¦   53.58  566.¦   55.53  505.¦   57.04  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  588.¦ 2:44.49  550.¦ 3:41.54  485.¦
M50         21. Schweitzer Hans        1956 D-Michelstadt          3:02.51,1     15.59,2  (6493) Diplom      4.20 ¦    42.26    7.¦   43.19    8.¦   47.48   40.¦   49.16   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.46    7.¦ 2:13.34   20.¦ 3:02.51   21.¦
W40        127. Alber Andrea           1968 D-Mintraching          4:13.06,4   1:24.09,7  (1013) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:04.23  167.¦ 1:03.11  145.¦ 1:03.25  117.¦ 1:02.06   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34  160.¦ 3:11.00  142.¦ 4:13.06  127.¦
M50        409. Beier Heinz            1957 D-Mintraching          4:48.40,5   2:01.48,6  (3253) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:04.23  416.¦ 1:04.44  407.¦ 1:12.46  402.¦ 1:26.46  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.07  413.¦ 3:21.53  406.¦ 4:48.40  409.¦
W50         57. Walter Christine       1958 D-Mittenwalde          4:55.25,6   1:35.56,7   (458) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:10.27   65.¦ 1:13.39   63.¦ 1:12.56   53.¦ 1:18.22   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.06   63.¦ 3:37.02   60.¦ 4:55.25   57.¦
M45        608. Mund Juergen           1962 D-Mönchengladbach      4:18.15,4   1:43.53,7  (5729) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:05.59  720.¦ 1:05.46  701.¦ 1:05.28  603.¦ 1:01.00  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.46  710.¦ 3:17.14  668.¦ 4:18.15  608.¦
W45        101. Mund Kerstin           1963 D-Mönchengladbach      4:18.15,6   1:03.37,0  (1572) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:05.59  128.¦ 1:05.46  121.¦ 1:05.29  100.¦ 1:01.00   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.46  121.¦ 3:17.15  109.¦ 4:18.15  101.¦
M50        289. Klatt Dirk             1957 D-Montabaur            4:01.31,0   1:14.39,1  (4995) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:00.00  373.¦   59.01  347.¦   59.21  253.¦ 1:03.07  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01  365.¦ 2:58.23  321.¦ 4:01.31  289.¦
W45         70. Klatt Meggie           1960 D-Montabaur            4:01.31,5     46.52,9  (1424) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:00.00   98.¦   59.00   88.¦   59.21   47.¦ 1:03.08   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01   94.¦ 2:58.23   75.¦ 4:01.31   70.¦
M50        253. Wohlleben Otfried      1955 D-Montabaur            3:57.02,9   1:10.11,0  (7236) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.10  302.¦   56.41  278.¦   58.03  218.¦ 1:05.07  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.51  285.¦ 2:51.55  263.¦ 3:57.02  253.¦
M40        633. Schöller Christian     1966 D-Mühlingen            3:56.07,5   1:37.20,1  (6437) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.14  742.¦   57.02  695.¦ 1:00.38  675.¦ 1:00.11  480.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  718.¦ 2:55.55  693.¦ 3:56.07  633.¦
M40        265. Lösch Kurt             1964 D-Mühltal              3:23.06,4   1:04.19,0  (5346) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.42  250.¦   49.01  306.¦   50.51  275.¦   55.31  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  283.¦ 2:27.34  268.¦ 3:23.06  265.¦
W20         34. Hempel Sabine          1982 D-Mülheim              3:43.54,9   1:10.39,7  (1330) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.34   49.¦   55.02   46.¦   55.24   33.¦   57.53   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37   48.¦ 2:46.01   41.¦ 3:43.54   34.¦
M30        387. Auer Florian           1971 D-München              3:26.07,3   1:14.52,1  (3112) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.42  655.¦   51.51  555.¦   51.14  376.¦   50.19  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33  607.¦ 2:35.47  500.¦ 3:26.07  387.¦
W30        208. Balzer Ulrike          1972 D-München              4:27.07,3   1:54.58,5  (1041) Diplom      6.19 ¦    58.58  147.¦ 1:01.30  184.¦ 1:12.35  226.¦ 1:14.02  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.29  176.¦ 3:13.04  201.¦ 4:27.07  208.¦
W30        171. Baumann Susan          1978 D-München              4:12.58,5   1:40.49,7  (1048) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:05.26  226.¦ 1:01.40  187.¦ 1:02.44  153.¦ 1:03.06  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  208.¦ 3:09.52  191.¦ 4:12.58  171.¦
M40        171. Breininger Michael     1967 D-München              3:13.08,1     54.20,7  (3455) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.57  272.¦   48.41  276.¦   48.37  187.¦   47.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  281.¦ 2:25.15  234.¦ 3:13.08  171.¦
M20         20. Brünnert Andreas       1980 D-München              2:53.26,3     41.36,3  (3507) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.37   36.¦   42.09   28.¦   42.55   19.¦   45.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.46   31.¦ 2:07.42   22.¦ 2:53.26   20.¦
M40        230. Drechsler Thomas       1966 D-München              3:19.09,2   1:00.21,8  (3836) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.03  166.¦   45.52  162.¦   51.26  294.¦   56.46  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56  159.¦ 2:22.22  184.¦ 3:19.09  230.¦
M45        667. Dunskus Adrian         1959 D-München              4:37.13,8   2:02.52,1  (3852) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:03.07  704.¦ 1:02.29  670.¦ 1:06.12  615.¦ 1:25.24  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.37  680.¦ 3:11.49  651.¦ 4:37.13  667.¦
M30        413. Eichhorn Andreas       1969 D-München              3:27.36,5   1:16.21,3  (3914) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.48  444.¦   50.18  475.¦   52.03  425.¦   55.26  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.06  453.¦ 2:32.10  434.¦ 3:27.36  413.¦
M40        701. Erhard Günther         1966 D-München              4:05.16,6   1:46.29,2  (3949) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:00.06  804.¦ 1:00.02  798.¦ 1:01.38  698.¦ 1:03.28  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.09  803.¦ 3:01.48  749.¦ 4:05.16  701.¦
M50        314. Fischer Hendrik        1958 D-München              4:08.14,3   1:21.22,4  (4045) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.07  300.¦   58.35  337.¦ 1:02.49  325.¦ 1:09.42  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  309.¦ 2:58.32  323.¦ 4:08.14  314.¦
M30        992. Glaser Dirk            1975 D-München              4:30.52,7   2:19.37,5  (4299) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:06.56 1088.¦ 1:05.52 1062.¦ 1:07.07  960.¦ 1:10.56  898.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.49 1072.¦ 3:19.56 1026.¦ 4:30.52  992.¦
M30        327. Heilmeier Armin        1974 D-München              3:20.10,7   1:08.55,5  (4534) Diplom      4.44 ¦    51.17  531.¦   49.50  452.¦   49.34  305.¦   49.27  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  482.¦ 2:30.42  408.¦ 3:20.10  327.¦
M30        920. Hubel Martin           1977 D-München              4:14.31,6   2:03.16,4  (4693) Diplom      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.50  999.¦ 1:08.10  850.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.30  910.¦ 3:06.21  951.¦ 4:14.31  920.¦
M30        792. Koelle Alexander       1969 D-München              3:55.30,5   1:44.15,3  (5049) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.08  522.¦   52.25  609.¦   59.51  822.¦ 1:12.04  915.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  554.¦ 2:43.25  666.¦ 3:55.30  792.¦
M40        311. Lohrer Ulrich          1964 D-München              3:27.06,7   1:08.19,3  (5327) Diplom      4.54 ¦    44.31  131.¦   48.59  304.¦   56.38  538.¦   56.56  374.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  197.¦ 2:30.09  307.¦ 3:27.06  311.¦
M30        103. Loewer Olaf            1973 D-München              2:57.48,9     46.33,7  (5322) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.35  192.¦   44.22  149.¦   44.42  118.¦   44.07   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  164.¦ 2:13.41  138.¦ 2:57.48  103.¦
M40        DNF  Michael Senn           1966 D-München              1:07.37,7 1/4 Maratho  (5610)             ---- ¦  1:07.37  897.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        116. Milinski Alexander     1966 D-München              3:05.19,7     46.32,3  (5621) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.49  186.¦   46.21  182.¦   46.22  121.¦   46.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.11  179.¦ 2:18.33  142.¦ 3:05.19  116.¦
M40        640. Prechtl Christian      1968 D-München              3:56.55,3   1:38.07,9  (6001) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.56  729.¦   57.21  707.¦   58.44  610.¦ 1:02.53  553.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  719.¦ 2:54.02  665.¦ 3:56.55  640.¦
M20        169. Promberger Christoph   1981 D-München              3:42.43,6   1:30.53,6  (6009) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.39  233.¦   54.27  223.¦   56.01  185.¦   56.34  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.07  227.¦ 2:46.09  197.¦ 3:42.43  169.¦
M30        701. Ratz Michael           1973 D-München              3:48.21,9   1:37.06,7  (6039) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.40  814.¦   55.12  774.¦   55.46  637.¦ 1:01.42  692.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.53  792.¦ 2:46.39  733.¦ 3:48.21  701.¦
W30        157. Reimelt Simone         1978 D-München              4:10.04,1   1:37.55,3  (1652) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.59  194.¦ 1:02.07  192.¦ 1:03.50  167.¦ 1:02.07  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.06  192.¦ 3:07.56  179.¦ 4:10.04  157.¦
M30        736. Rösch Hubertus         1972 D-München              3:50.58,7   1:39.43,5  (6159) Diplom      5.28 ¦    46.34  268.¦   47.12  283.¦   59.31  802.¦ 1:17.40  968.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  270.¦ 2:33.18  455.¦ 3:50.58  736.¦
M20        156. Rusterholz Mathias     1979 D-München              3:37.24,3   1:25.34,3  (6222) Diplom      5.09 ¦    58.16  282.¦   54.32  224.¦   54.33  165.¦   50.01   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  251.¦ 2:47.22  208.¦ 3:37.24  156.¦
M45        487. Schaumann Eugen        1963 D-München              3:54.58,2   1:20.36,5  (6302) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.17  642.¦   58.31  611.¦   59.17  491.¦   57.52  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  625.¦ 2:57.06  565.¦ 3:54.58  487.¦
W30        DNF  Schlabitz Maren        1976 D-München              1:06.02,6 1/4 Maratho  (1730)             ---- ¦  1:06.02  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         91. Schroeder Ulrich       1951 D-München              3:47.17,8   1:06.36,0  (6463) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.10  100.¦   53.52   94.¦   56.14   88.¦ 1:03.00  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02   94.¦ 2:44.17   90.¦ 3:47.17   91.¦
M30        935. Spielmann Andreas      1975 D-München              4:17.11,4   2:05.56,2  (6605) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:05.34 1067.¦ 1:03.51 1028.¦ 1:04.41  927.¦ 1:03.04  728.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.26 1060.¦ 3:14.07 1003.¦ 4:17.11  935.¦
M30        906. Stuck Matthias         1974 D-München              4:12.40,3   2:01.25,1  (9565) Diplom      5.59 ¦    53.53  723.¦   55.59  819.¦ 1:11.22 1012.¦ 1:11.25  905.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.52  759.¦ 3:01.14  919.¦ 4:12.40  906.¦
M30        814. Winterstein Konstantin 1969 D-München              3:57.14,0   1:45.58,8  (7219) Diplom      5.37 ¦    49.36  434.¦   51.34  536.¦   59.35  806.¦ 1:16.27  956.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.11  485.¦ 2:40.46  615.¦ 3:57.14  814.¦
M30        571. Woyke Jens             1974 D-München              3:39.11,9   1:27.56,7  (7246) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.08  679.¦   53.14  677.¦   54.25  571.¦   58.23  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.22  678.¦ 2:40.48  616.¦ 3:39.11  571.¦
M45        241. Bühn Klaus             1959 D-Münster              3:28.27,1     54.05,4  (3560) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.45  255.¦   51.32  310.¦   52.25  243.¦   54.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  281.¦ 2:33.43  251.¦ 3:28.27  241.¦
M40        484. Rehbein Uwe            1964 D-Münster              3:41.49,1   1:23.01,7  (9623) Diplom      5.15 ¦    59.14  783.¦   58.07  737.¦ 1:01.32  695.¦   42.54   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.21  754.¦ 2:58.54  728.¦ 3:41.49  484.¦
W40        141. Rüdebusch Petra        1968 D-Münster              4:21.29,6   1:32.32,9  (1688) Diplom      6.11 ¦    54.39   65.¦   57.58  101.¦ 1:06.30  140.¦ 1:22.21  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.38   84.¦ 2:59.08  108.¦ 4:21.29  141.¦
M30        952. Rüdebusch Ralf         1969 D-Münster              4:21.29,4   2:10.14,2  (6197) Diplom      6.11 ¦    54.39  761.¦   57.58  900.¦ 1:06.30  953.¦ 1:22.20  997.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37  835.¦ 2:59.08  901.¦ 4:21.29  952.¦
W50         58. Schwarzkopp Annette    1958 D-Münster              4:55.27,4   1:35.58,5   (459) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:10.45   66.¦ 1:14.45   65.¦ 1:13.45   56.¦ 1:16.10   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.31   64.¦ 3:39.16   61.¦ 4:55.27   58.¦
M30        155. Ragusa Calogero        1972 D-Murg                 3:05.34,4     54.19,2  (6027) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.51  241.¦   46.15  238.¦   46.57  180.¦   46.29  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  239.¦ 2:19.05  207.¦ 3:05.34  155.¦
W40        135. Plail Carmen           1967 D-Mutlangen            4:16.18,2   1:27.21,5  (1631) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.33  140.¦   59.43  122.¦ 1:05.23  133.¦ 1:10.38  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.17  128.¦ 3:05.40  126.¦ 4:16.18  135.¦
M50        142. Mattern Georg          1958 D-Nackenheim           3:37.39,7     50.47,8  (5479) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.09  214.¦   53.35  193.¦   54.02  136.¦   56.52  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.44  200.¦ 2:40.47  172.¦ 3:37.39  142.¦
M30        562. Blattmann Heinz        1971 D-Neuenburg            3:37.37,9   1:26.22,7  (3351) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.43  714.¦   53.06  665.¦   54.15  563.¦   56.33  478.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.49  688.¦ 2:41.04  620.¦ 3:37.37  562.¦
M30        953. Grether Bernd          1971 D-Neuenburg            4:21.42,0   2:10.26,8  (7410) Diplom      6.12 ¦    53.43  713.¦   53.49  704.¦ 1:07.48  967.¦ 1:26.20 1026.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.32  708.¦ 2:55.21  849.¦ 4:21.42  953.¦
M40        836. Mclaughlin Paul        1964 D-Neuhemsbach          4:35.39,9   2:16.52,5  (5513) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:08.39  901.¦ 1:09.51  895.¦ 1:09.13  825.¦ 1:07.55  685.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.31  897.¦ 3:27.44  868.¦ 4:35.39  836.¦
W40        171. Mclaughlin Stefanie    1966 D-Neuhemsbach          4:35.39,6   1:46.42,9  (1532) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:08.39  193.¦ 1:09.52  191.¦ 1:09.13  159.¦ 1:07.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.31  192.¦ 3:27.45  184.¦ 4:35.39  171.¦
W50         35. Kapfelsberger Renate   1958 D-Neumarkt             4:20.29,5   1:01.00,6  (1408) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:01.31   41.¦ 1:02.33   38.¦ 1:05.11   27.¦ 1:11.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.04   39.¦ 3:09.16   33.¦ 4:20.29   35.¦
M20        335. Altomari Marco         1984 D-Neunkirchen          5:00.38,6   2:48.48,6  (3055) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:02.03  318.¦ 1:03.59  326.¦ 1:30.43  342.¦ 1:23.52  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.02  327.¦ 3:36.46  341.¦ 5:00.38  335.¦
M45        634. Kleinle Ulrich         1959 D-Neusäß               4:24.05,3   1:49.43,6  (5004) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.05  631.¦ 1:01.46  660.¦ 1:07.20  630.¦ 1:15.53  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.51  655.¦ 3:08.12  629.¦ 4:24.05  634.¦
M55         98. Benes Edvard           1951 D-Neustadt             3:49.23,2   1:08.41,4  (3258) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.55  132.¦   56.16  121.¦   56.12   87.¦   59.59   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.11  128.¦ 2:49.23  109.¦ 3:49.23   98.¦
M30         28. Hörner Jakob           1973 D-Neustadt             2:39.21,1     28.05,9  (4681) Diplom      3.46 ¦    39.03   45.¦   39.37   45.¦   39.43   29.¦   40.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.40   46.¦ 1:58.23   35.¦ 2:39.21   28.¦
M55         62. Manewald Detlef        1950 D-Neustadt             3:35.35,3     54.53,5  (5428) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.09   81.¦   52.18   77.¦   53.19   52.¦   57.48   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27   75.¦ 2:37.47   68.¦ 3:35.35   62.¦
W30        241. Vöhringer Laura        1978 D-Neustadt             5:19.53,1   2:47.44,3  (1856) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:16.07  253.¦ 1:17.54  247.¦ 1:24.04  240.¦ 1:21.46  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  250.¦ 3:58.06  242.¦ 5:19.53  241.¦
M30        178. Laudage Jens           1971 D-Neustadt an der We   3:07.59,6     56.44,4  (5236) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.36  271.¦   46.56  269.¦   46.52  179.¦   47.33  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.33  264.¦ 2:20.26  221.¦ 3:07.59  178.¦
W45         66. Bechtold-Zinner Anke   1962 D-Nidda                3:58.46,6     44.08,0  (1054) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.35   65.¦   58.12   71.¦ 1:01.25   72.¦ 1:01.32   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48   66.¦ 2:57.13   69.¦ 3:58.46   66.¦
M40         35. Wagner Thomas          1966 D-Nidderau             2:53.42,6     34.55,2  (7041) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.38   63.¦   42.28   44.¦   45.12   88.¦   43.23   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.06   56.¦ 2:10.19   53.¦ 2:53.42   35.¦
M30        653. Hager Christian        1977 D-Nürnberg             3:44.41,8   1:33.26,6  (4458) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.10  776.¦   55.14  782.¦   56.57  698.¦   57.20  509.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  774.¦ 2:47.21  748.¦ 3:44.41  653.¦
M40        703. Heinz Ingo             1967 D-Nürnberg             4:05.46,4   1:46.59,0  (4544) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.22  747.¦   57.04  696.¦ 1:01.48  700.¦ 1:08.30  698.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  721.¦ 2:57.15  706.¦ 4:05.46  703.¦
M60         16. Kestel Josef           1948 D-Nürnberg             3:30.39,4     32.20,5  (4973) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.10   15.¦   50.26   12.¦   53.40   19.¦   56.22   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.37   13.¦ 2:34.17   13.¦ 3:30.39   16.¦
W40        142. Kolb Gerda             1964 D-Nürnberg             4:21.58,7   1:33.02,0  (1436) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.25  160.¦ 1:03.36  151.¦ 1:05.20  131.¦ 1:09.36  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  155.¦ 3:12.21  146.¦ 4:21.58  142.¦
M55         13. Müller Rudolf          1950 D-Nürnberg             3:09.34,1     28.52,3  (5716) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.39   17.¦   46.41   18.¦   48.21   16.¦   48.51   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.21   18.¦ 2:20.43   17.¦ 3:09.34   13.¦
M20        119. Scheel Thomas          1981 D-Nürnberg             3:28.21,2   1:16.31,2  (6305) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.26  161.¦   52.11  170.¦   52.39  134.¦   52.04   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  166.¦ 2:36.17  148.¦ 3:28.21  119.¦
M45        115. Tischer Claus          1959 D-Nürnberg             3:13.11,9     38.50,2  (9563) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.39  168.¦   47.58  156.¦   48.35  119.¦   48.58   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  160.¦ 2:24.13  141.¦ 3:13.11  115.¦
M45         77. Tischer Horst          1959 D-Nürnberg             3:05.00,6     30.38,9  (6860) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.13  123.¦   45.44  108.¦   46.34   80.¦   47.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  112.¦ 2:17.32  101.¦ 3:05.00   77.¦
M40        132. Müller Hans-Reinhold   1966 D-Nürtingen            3:08.50,2     50.02,8  (5702) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.36  138.¦   44.38  128.¦   47.31  144.¦   52.04  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.15  133.¦ 2:16.46  132.¦ 3:08.50  132.¦
M45        459. Off Jürgen             1962 D-Nürtingen            3:52.32,7   1:18.11,0  (7414) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.35  519.¦   55.19  496.¦   58.16  453.¦ 1:03.22  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  510.¦ 2:49.10  482.¦ 3:52.32  459.¦
M45        105. Szostak Dieter         1963 D-Oberhausen           3:11.13,0     36.51,3  (6809) Diplom      4.31 ¦    45.43  134.¦   46.39  130.¦   48.01  102.¦   50.48  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.22  128.¦ 2:20.24  114.¦ 3:11.13  105.¦
M30        826. Wagner Björn           1975 D-Oberhausen           3:58.09,8   1:46.54,6  (7038) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.21  837.¦   57.15  873.¦ 1:00.45  850.¦ 1:03.47  747.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.37  857.¦ 2:54.22  838.¦ 3:58.09  826.¦
M45        427. Zürn Klaus             1959 D-Oberkirch            3:48.48,3   1:14.26,6  (7376) Diplom      5.25 ¦    52.52  428.¦   56.02  524.¦   59.31  499.¦ 1:00.21  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  463.¦ 2:48.26  471.¦ 3:48.48  427.¦
M45        340. Funda Bodo             1960 D-Oberkrämer           3:39.02,7   1:04.41,0  (4156) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.00  385.¦   53.25  420.¦   55.04  353.¦   58.32  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  410.¦ 2:40.30  368.¦ 3:39.02  340.¦
M55        153. Simonelli Nico         1952 D-Oberndorf            4:09.33,0   1:28.51,2  (6560) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.29   93.¦   54.29   98.¦ 1:03.59  155.¦ 1:17.33  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.59   92.¦ 2:51.59  121.¦ 4:09.33  153.¦
M30       1049. Paetz Juergen          1970 D-Obertshausen         5:07.05,6   2:55.50,4  (5870) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:11.20 1099.¦ 1:13.25 1093.¦ 1:15.51 1036.¦ 1:26.28 1027.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.46 1097.¦ 3:40.37 1066.¦ 5:07.05 1049.¦
M40        769. Böhringer Jens         1965 D-Ofterdingen          4:18.16,7   1:59.29,3  (3378) Diplom      6.07 ¦    57.57  732.¦   58.35  759.¦ 1:03.30  730.¦ 1:18.12  810.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  741.¦ 3:00.03  736.¦ 4:18.16  769.¦
M30       1032. Finke Dirk             1970 D-Oldenburg            4:54.09,3   2:42.54,1  (4039) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:10.42 1097.¦ 1:06.33 1065.¦ 1:12.51 1020.¦ 1:24.01 1008.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.16 1087.¦ 3:30.08 1050.¦ 4:54.09 1032.¦
W45        134. Niemann Heike          1962 D-Oldenburg            4:54.10,9   1:39.32,3  (1592) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:10.43  146.¦ 1:06.33  123.¦ 1:12.52  129.¦ 1:24.01  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.17  137.¦ 3:30.09  132.¦ 4:54.10  134.¦
M45         32. Riehle Michael         1963 D-Ortenberg            2:56.19,4     21.57,7  (6114) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.48   41.¦   43.15   37.¦   43.57   25.¦   46.17   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.04   40.¦ 2:10.01   31.¦ 2:56.19   32.¦
M40        879. Müller Dieter          1964 D-Ostfildern           5:27.11,6   3:08.24,2  (5696) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:10.47  906.¦ 1:19.37  904.¦ 1:28.54  887.¦ 1:27.52  860.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:30.25  904.¦ 3:59.19  889.¦ 5:27.11  879.¦
M30        101. Diemer Peter           1973 D-Ottobeuren           2:57.42,4     46.27,2  (3797) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.09  120.¦   44.00  132.¦   45.00  130.¦   45.31   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.10  118.¦ 2:12.11  115.¦ 2:57.42  101.¦
M45        699. Auf der Heiden Friedri 1959 D-Paderborn            5:10.20,4   2:35.58,7  (3114) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:06.36  727.¦ 1:11.00  729.¦ 1:25.00  702.¦ 1:27.43  687.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.36  728.¦ 3:42.36  705.¦ 5:10.20  699.¦
M50        338. Hoheisel Andreas       1954 D-Petershagen          4:13.56,6   1:27.04,7  (4645) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.43  336.¦   59.19  352.¦ 1:02.25  321.¦ 1:13.27  349.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  351.¦ 3:00.28  339.¦ 4:13.56  338.¦
W30        133. Baumann Sabine         1969 D-Pfaffenweiler        4:00.20,8   1:28.12,0  (1047) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.33  122.¦   56.59  114.¦ 1:00.32  127.¦ 1:05.16  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  116.¦ 2:55.04  120.¦ 4:00.20  133.¦
M40          6. Schur Andreas          1968 D-Pfullendorf          2:37.54,8     19.07,4  (6479) Diplom      3.44 ¦    38.45    8.¦   38.54    4.¦   39.20    4.¦   40.54    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.40    7.¦ 1:57.00    5.¦ 2:37.54    6.¦
M20        325. Erhard Thomas          1983 D-Pirna                4:46.18,3   2:34.28,3  (3950) Diplom      6.47 ¦    51.53  178.¦   52.15  172.¦ 1:06.31  292.¦ 1:55.37  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  174.¦ 2:50.40  229.¦ 4:46.18  325.¦
M55        207. Gerber Bernd           1949 D-Plauen               5:19.43,8   2:39.02,0  (4236) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:09.11  206.¦   45.48   14.¦ 1:33.06  207.¦ 1:51.37  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  136.¦ 3:28.06  200.¦ 5:19.43  207.¦
M45        343. Lindtner Jochen        1963 D-Poing                3:39.41,7   1:05.20,0  (5305) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.08  315.¦   51.24  301.¦   55.03  351.¦ 1:02.06  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  309.¦ 2:37.35  329.¦ 3:39.41  343.¦
M20        306. Pfaller Robert         1982 D-Preith               4:28.54,7   2:17.04,7  (5939) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.39  347.¦ 1:06.43  343.¦ 1:07.58  304.¦ 1:07.32  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  349.¦ 3:21.21  327.¦ 4:28.54  306.¦
M20        317. Pfaller Thomas         1980 D-Preith               4:39.49,8   2:27.59,8  (5940) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:06.40  348.¦ 1:06.44  344.¦ 1:10.13  314.¦ 1:16.11  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.24  350.¦ 3:23.38  330.¦ 4:39.49  317.¦
M60         90. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau             4:22.32,2   1:24.13,3  (5110) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.45   68.¦ 1:01.14   86.¦ 1:05.15   84.¦ 1:18.16   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.00   80.¦ 3:04.15   80.¦ 4:22.32   90.¦
M45        617. Finsterwalder Reinhard 1961 D-Puchheim             4:20.05,1   1:45.43,4  (4040) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:01.02  672.¦ 1:01.19  655.¦ 1:05.57  610.¦ 1:11.45  590.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.22  665.¦ 3:08.19  631.¦ 4:20.05  617.¦
W50         51. Mellinghausen-Heck Cla 1957 D-Püttlingen           4:40.47,0   1:21.18,1  (1543) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:06.10   53.¦ 1:06.53   52.¦ 1:12.29   52.¦ 1:15.13   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.03   52.¦ 3:25.33   53.¦ 4:40.47   51.¦
M45        241. Metzl Ulrich           1959 D-Radolfzell           3:28.27,1     54.05,4  (5591) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.46  256.¦   51.32  309.¦   52.25  240.¦   54.43  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  282.¦ 2:33.43  250.¦ 3:28.27  241.¦
M45        586. Kögel Matthäus         1959 D-Radolfzell am Bode   4:11.51,4   1:37.29,7  (5055) Diplom      5.58 ¦    56.11  547.¦   56.22  540.¦ 1:01.04  545.¦ 1:18.12  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.34  548.¦ 2:53.38  526.¦ 4:11.51  586.¦
M45        198. Bosch Ludwig           1961 D-Rangendingen         3:23.58,9     49.37,2  (3404) Diplom      4.50 ¦    45.39  133.¦   47.57  154.¦   52.04  222.¦   58.18  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.36  141.¦ 2:25.40  156.¦ 3:23.58  198.¦
M20         81. Urbanek Benjamin       1987 D-Rastatt              3:13.14,0   1:01.24,0  (9677) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.19  103.¦   46.44   87.¦   50.54  107.¦   48.16   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03   94.¦ 2:24.57   97.¦ 3:13.14   81.¦
M30        799. Boger Andreas          1971 D-Ravensburg           3:56.06,9   1:44.51,7  (3372) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.21  960.¦   58.28  925.¦   59.33  803.¦   58.43  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  947.¦ 2:57.23  879.¦ 3:56.06  799.¦
M45        469. Eisenmann Uwe          1963 D-Rechberghausen       3:53.17,7   1:18.56,0  (3921) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.01  459.¦   55.19  498.¦   59.04  485.¦ 1:04.53  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.20  471.¦ 2:48.24  470.¦ 3:53.17  469.¦
M40        DNF  Exner Markus           1968 D-Recklinghausen       1:36.56,9 1/2 Maratho  (3971)             ---- ¦    47.50  264.¦   49.06  310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45          6. Hübl Helene            1962 D-Regensburg           3:29.06,4     14.27,8  (1373) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.15    5.¦   50.23    8.¦   54.07   17.¦   56.20   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.39    6.¦ 2:32.46    7.¦ 3:29.06    6.¦
M30        902. Kaetzke Robert         1976 D-Regensburg           4:11.55,5   2:00.40,3  (4866) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.37  807.¦   56.11  828.¦ 1:02.12  884.¦ 1:17.53  972.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  814.¦ 2:54.01  831.¦ 4:11.55  902.¦
W50          5. Bachmann Christa       1955 D-Reichelsheim         3:43.02,7     23.33,8  (1037) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.48   18.¦   55.07    6.¦   55.59    4.¦   56.07    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.56   12.¦ 2:46.55    8.¦ 3:43.02    5.¦
M45        474. Deggelmann Armin       1961 D-Reichenau            3:54.02,2   1:19.40,5  (3767) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.53  536.¦   54.38  466.¦   58.28  463.¦ 1:05.00  484.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  493.¦ 2:49.01  480.¦ 3:54.02  474.¦
W40         47. Eiermann Christine     1967 D-Reichenau            3:42.30,9     53.34,2  (1199) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.53   86.¦   54.38   57.¦   55.33   42.¦   56.25   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31   69.¦ 2:46.05   56.¦ 3:42.30   47.¦
W40        122. Hendrich Rosi          1966 D-Reichenau            4:11.42,9   1:22.46,2  (1331) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:03.37  163.¦ 1:03.41  152.¦ 1:02.55  110.¦ 1:01.29   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  159.¦ 3:10.13  137.¦ 4:11.42  122.¦
M40        154. Keller Karl-Heinz      ???? D-Reichenau            3:10.56,5     52.09,1  (4951) Diplom      4.31 ¦    45.54  188.¦   45.29  152.¦   48.12  162.¦   51.19  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  168.¦ 2:19.36  151.¦ 3:10.56  154.¦
W20         95. Schosser Birgit        1982 D-Reichenau            4:36.14,7   2:02.59,5  (1752) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:07.13  109.¦ 1:07.11  101.¦ 1:09.31   90.¦ 1:12.18   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.25  104.¦ 3:23.56  101.¦ 4:36.14   95.¦
M45        508. Siemers Elmar          1959 D-Reichersbeuern       3:56.48,8   1:22.27,1  (6544) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.18  501.¦   55.57  521.¦   58.58  479.¦ 1:06.34  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.16  518.¦ 2:50.14  500.¦ 3:56.48  508.¦
M20         52. Perdelwitz Robert      1982 D-Reinbek              3:04.44,1     52.54,1  (5911) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.26   62.¦   44.34   66.¦   46.57   65.¦   48.45   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01   62.¦ 2:15.58   62.¦ 3:04.44   52.¦
W30        228. Pelchen Gabi           1973 D-Remseck              4:48.07,6   2:15.58,8  (1619) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:06.25  234.¦ 1:06.55  229.¦ 1:14.27  230.¦ 1:20.18  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  231.¦ 3:27.49  227.¦ 4:48.07  228.¦
M40        392. Pelchen Ingo           1967 D-Remseck              3:33.37,5   1:14.50,1  (5905) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.49  461.¦   52.22  474.¦   52.51  370.¦   56.33  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.11  461.¦ 2:37.03  425.¦ 3:33.37  392.¦
M45        652. Pfuderer Martin-Eugen  1960 D-Remseck              4:29.17,7   1:54.56,0  (5957) Diplom      6.22 ¦    57.51  587.¦   59.24  628.¦ 1:08.58  648.¦ 1:23.02  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  609.¦ 3:06.15  619.¦ 4:29.17  652.¦
M20         33. Barth Toralf           1980 D-Rettenberg           2:59.54,4     48.04,4  (3180) Diplom      4.15 ¦    42.13   33.¦   43.17   40.¦   46.25   56.¦   47.57   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   37.¦ 2:11.56   37.¦ 2:59.54   33.¦
W45         34. Honold Isolde          1963 D-Rettenberg           3:48.07,7     33.29,1  (1944) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.01   53.¦   56.00   49.¦   58.01   37.¦   58.04   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.02   49.¦ 2:50.03   42.¦ 3:48.07   34.¦
M30        972. Widmann Markus         1969 D-Reultingen           4:27.00,4   2:15.45,2  (7181) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.46 1085.¦ 1:06.45 1070.¦ 1:07.56  972.¦ 1:05.31  794.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32 1078.¦ 3:21.28 1031.¦ 4:27.00  972.¦
M45        483. Schäfer Wolfgang       1960 D-Reutlingen           3:54.47,6   1:20.25,9  (6277) Diplom      5.33 ¦    49.54  263.¦   50.23  267.¦   53.44  308.¦ 1:20.45  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  262.¦ 2:34.02  255.¦ 3:54.47  483.¦
M40        261. Schlipf Frank          1965 D-Reutlingen           3:22.45,9   1:03.58,5  (6359) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.00  370.¦   48.32  264.¦   49.46  238.¦   54.26  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.33  324.¦ 2:28.19  280.¦ 3:22.45  261.¦
M50        233. Frech Manfred          1955 D-Rheinfelden          3:54.18,0   1:07.26,1  (4091) Diplom      5.33 ¦    57.51  315.¦   57.09  286.¦   58.48  237.¦ 1:00.28  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  297.¦ 2:53.49  273.¦ 3:54.18  233.¦
M45         92. Knobloch Peter         1963 D-Rheinfelden          3:08.26,0     34.04,3  (5022) Diplom      4.27 ¦    42.59   49.¦   44.39   86.¦   46.49   88.¦   53.57  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   58.¦ 2:14.28   72.¦ 3:08.26   92.¦
W50         27. Koch-Belgaid Astrid    1956 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,0     55.27,1  (1433) Diplom      6.02 ¦    57.29   23.¦ 1:01.02   31.¦ 1:06.24   31.¦ 1:09.59   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.31   27.¦ 3:04.56   27.¦ 4:14.56   27.¦
W45         97. Roniger-Frech Gabi     1963 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,1   1:00.17,5  (1680) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.50   94.¦ 1:00.04   96.¦ 1:05.10   97.¦ 1:09.51  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.54   96.¦ 3:05.04   96.¦ 4:14.56   97.¦
M30        386. Steinke Harald         1970 D-Rheinfelden          3:26.05,1   1:14.49,9  (6696) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.45  497.¦   50.52  495.¦   51.35  391.¦   52.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  496.¦ 2:33.13  452.¦ 3:26.05  386.¦
M30        761. Tomac Dalibor          1974 D-Rheinfelden          3:53.05,0   1:41.49,8  (6867) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.52  824.¦   56.15  831.¦   59.17  792.¦ 1:01.39  685.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.07  823.¦ 2:51.25  798.¦ 3:53.05  761.¦
W55         20. Deutsch Gudrun         1951 D-Riegelsberg          4:31.36,7   1:03.42,5  (1175) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.11   28.¦ 1:06.57   27.¦ 1:10.21   20.¦ 1:08.06   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.08   26.¦ 3:23.30   25.¦ 4:31.36   20.¦
M55        178. Deutsch Rudolf         1951 D-Riegelsberg          4:27.36,7   1:46.54,9  (3786) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:00.34  183.¦ 1:01.22  177.¦ 1:10.27  182.¦ 1:15.12  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.56  182.¦ 3:12.24  178.¦ 4:27.36  178.¦
M30        156. Wernecke Carsten       1978 D-Röbel                3:05.53,6     54.38,4  (7149) Diplom      4.24 ¦    44.50  208.¦   44.54  188.¦   46.27  168.¦   49.41  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  197.¦ 2:16.12  171.¦ 3:05.53  156.¦
M20        274. Nickel Dennis          1983 D-Rosbach              4:13.52,3   2:02.02,3  (5771) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.18  293.¦ 1:01.59  317.¦ 1:07.54  303.¦ 1:04.39  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.18  312.¦ 3:09.12  300.¦ 4:13.52  274.¦
M30        955. Borret Wim             1972 D-Roßdorf              4:22.03,0   2:10.47,8  (3401) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.17  954.¦   58.27  924.¦ 1:06.58  958.¦ 1:17.19  964.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  943.¦ 3:04.43  943.¦ 4:22.03  955.¦
M55        152. Bucklitsch Jörg        1951 D-Rotenburg            4:09.06,6   1:28.24,8  (3541) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.10  166.¦   58.38  155.¦ 1:07.20  172.¦ 1:03.58  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  159.¦ 3:05.08  163.¦ 4:09.06  152.¦
W55         35. Bucklitsch Ute         1953 D-Rotenburg            5:24.23,3   1:56.29,1  (1129) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:12.24   38.¦ 1:19.24   38.¦ 1:25.42   35.¦ 1:26.51   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:31.49   38.¦ 3:57.31   36.¦ 5:24.23   35.¦
M30        228. Korn Christian         1969 D-Rothenburg           3:13.09,4   1:01.54,2  (5088) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.53  278.¦   47.15  286.¦   48.28  239.¦   50.32  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.08  280.¦ 2:22.37  256.¦ 3:13.09  228.¦
M40        106. Meßmer Klaus           1965 D-Rottweil             3:03.54,1     45.06,7  (5608) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.22  110.¦   44.32  115.¦   44.44   65.¦   50.15  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54  108.¦ 2:13.39   94.¦ 3:03.54  106.¦
M55         57. Rapp Helmut            1952 D-Rottweil             3:33.25,2     52.43,4  (6037) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.04   80.¦   52.26   79.¦   52.59   48.¦   55.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30   76.¦ 2:37.29   66.¦ 3:33.25   57.¦
M30        299. Kelly Joseph           1972 D-Ruppichteroth        3:18.46,1   1:07.30,9  (9501) Diplom      4.42 ¦    45.12  220.¦   47.46  315.¦   51.35  390.¦   54.11  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.58  255.¦ 2:24.34  283.¦ 3:18.46  299.¦
W45          5. Arweiler - Minn Barbar 1963 D-Saarlouis            3:26.21,2     11.42,6  (1034) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.15    8.¦   49.55    6.¦   51.55    4.¦   55.15   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.10    7.¦ 2:31.06    6.¦ 3:26.21    5.¦
M45        DNF  Minn Arno              1963 D-Saarlouis            1:39.10,0 1/2 Maratho  (5627)             ---- ¦    49.14  241.¦   49.55  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.10  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        372. Fiedler Roland         1961 D-Salem                3:42.32,1   1:08.10,4  (4034) Diplom      5.16 ¦    50.37  291.¦   52.39  391.¦   57.10  415.¦ 1:02.06  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.16  328.¦ 2:40.26  366.¦ 3:42.32  372.¦
M30        390. Gern Ludger            1970 D-Salem                3:26.13,5   1:14.58,3  (4258) Diplom      4.53 ¦    45.55  242.¦   47.23  292.¦   53.22  516.¦   59.32  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.18  263.¦ 2:26.40  337.¦ 3:26.13  390.¦
M20         23. Schneider Thomas       1979 D-Salem                2:55.48,9     43.58,9  (6417) Diplom      4.10 ¦    43.03   43.¦   42.57   36.¦   43.30   20.¦   46.17   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.00   39.¦ 2:09.31   29.¦ 2:55.48   23.¦
M40         88. Thoma Klaus            1967 D-Sankt Blasien        3:00.52,0     42.04,6  (6839) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.44  149.¦   44.30  109.¦   44.37   59.¦   47.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  132.¦ 2:13.52   98.¦ 3:00.52   88.¦
M50        293. Ehrmann Heinrich       1954 D-Schopfheim           4:01.59,5   1:15.07,6  (3906) Diplom      5.44 ¦    57.41  310.¦   57.18  289.¦   59.46  273.¦ 1:07.13  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  296.¦ 2:54.45  283.¦ 4:01.59  293.¦
M40        443. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Schopfheim           3:38.10,2   1:19.22,8  (9551) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.35  439.¦   52.22  475.¦   55.02  460.¦   59.10  453.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  452.¦ 2:38.59  467.¦ 3:38.10  443.¦
M40        200. Pflüger Albrecht       1966 D-Schopfheim           3:16.11,4     57.24,0  (5955) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.55  327.¦   47.22  214.¦   48.32  178.¦   51.22  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.17  265.¦ 2:24.49  218.¦ 3:16.11  200.¦
W40         38. Wagner-Müller Corinna  1965 D-Schopfheim           3:38.09,8     49.13,1  (9552) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.34   30.¦   52.21   34.¦   55.03   40.¦   59.10   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56   31.¦ 2:38.59   37.¦ 3:38.09   38.¦
M60         37. Eitel Hans             1948 D-Schwaigern           3:47.12,9     48.54,0  (3922) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.40   35.¦   53.17   26.¦   55.23   27.¦ 1:05.51   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57   29.¦ 2:41.21   25.¦ 3:47.12   37.¦
M30        100. Paul Michael           1970 D-Schwanstetten        2:57.40,3     46.25,1  (5891) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.11  155.¦   44.06  133.¦   44.29   98.¦   44.53   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.17  144.¦ 2:12.47  123.¦ 2:57.40  100.¦
M45        446. Funke Thomas           1960 D-Schweinfurt          3:51.03,6   1:16.41,9  (4159) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.33  518.¦   55.50  515.¦   57.42  440.¦ 1:01.56  423.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.24  522.¦ 2:49.07  481.¦ 3:51.03  446.¦
M65         17. Kattner Wolfgang       1941 D-Schweinfurt          3:56.43,1     43.22,2  (4915) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.36   12.¦   54.50   14.¦ 1:00.50   17.¦ 1:08.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.27   13.¦ 2:48.17   14.¦ 3:56.43   17.¦
M30        700. Lustig Heiko           1969 D-Schwetzingen         3:48.20,9   1:37.05,7  (5379) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.19  629.¦   53.22  684.¦   57.47  735.¦ 1:04.51  775.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  657.¦ 2:43.29  667.¦ 3:48.20  700.¦
M55         47. Burgstahler Werner     1952 D-Sindelfingen         3:29.37,8     48.56,0  (3581) Diplom      4.58 ¦    49.26   43.¦   50.02   46.¦   53.17   51.¦   56.52   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.28   44.¦ 2:32.45   47.¦ 3:29.37   47.¦
M60         38. Knauer Lothar          1947 D-Sindelfingen         3:48.08,9     49.50,0  (5017) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.58   58.¦   55.54   49.¦   57.23   40.¦   58.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53   53.¦ 2:49.16   45.¦ 3:48.08   38.¦
M30        940. Köpschall Torsten      1969 D-Sindelfingen         4:18.29,8   2:07.14,6  (5084) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:02.51 1029.¦ 1:03.27 1023.¦ 1:04.27  921.¦ 1:07.44  845.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.18 1023.¦ 3:10.45  983.¦ 4:18.29  940.¦
M30        565. Pek Harald             1971 D-Sindelfingen         3:38.05,1   1:26.49,9  (5903) Diplom      5.10 ¦    54.40  762.¦   53.07  667.¦   55.33  622.¦   54.43  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.48  715.¦ 2:43.21  662.¦ 3:38.05  565.¦
M45        233. Schiller Uli           1962 D-Sindelfingen         3:27.54,6     53.32,9  (6343) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.32  338.¦   51.51  326.¦   52.19  237.¦   52.11  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  331.¦ 2:35.43  287.¦ 3:27.54  233.¦
M40        641. Zabel Thomas           1966 D-Sindelfingen         3:56.56,7   1:38.09,3  (7284) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.08  777.¦   58.30  754.¦   59.50  648.¦   59.27  459.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  759.¦ 2:57.29  712.¦ 3:56.56  641.¦
M55        171. Schmidle Reinhold      1951 D-Singen               4:22.27,3   1:41.45,5  (9631) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:00.17  180.¦ 1:00.54  174.¦ 1:07.40  173.¦ 1:13.35  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  178.¦ 3:08.52  174.¦ 4:22.27  171.¦
M60          5. Toobe Peter            1947 D-Sinsheim             3:13.13,7     14.54,8   (221) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.59    8.¦   47.48    7.¦   48.33    4.¦   48.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.47    7.¦ 2:24.20    7.¦ 3:13.13    5.¦
M30        723. Schnurpfeil Tobias     1970 D-Sölden               3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (6427) Diplom      5.27 ¦    57.04  864.¦   57.23  877.¦   57.35  729.¦   58.05  537.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  871.¦ 2:52.03  805.¦ 3:50.09  723.¦
M45        472. Hinse Martin           1963 D-Sonthofen            3:53.42,2   1:19.20,5  (4603) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.38  578.¦   57.34  575.¦   58.44  470.¦   59.43  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.13  580.¦ 2:53.58  533.¦ 3:53.42  472.¦
M45        643. Hafen Manfred          1962 D-Spaichingen          4:28.09,4   1:53.47,7  (4449) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.02  715.¦ 1:04.05  691.¦ 1:10.54  668.¦ 1:08.06  537.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.08  704.¦ 3:20.02  677.¦ 4:28.09  643.¦
W40        187. Plümer Heike           1964 D-Stadthagen           4:51.19,3   2:02.22,6  (1632) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:02.24  150.¦ 1:05.27  167.¦ 1:18.56  190.¦ 1:24.31  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.52  162.¦ 3:26.48  181.¦ 4:51.19  187.¦
W55         29. Sennrich Karin         1952 D-Starnberg            4:50.59,5   1:23.05,3  (1765) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:06.58   31.¦ 1:10.06   31.¦ 1:15.30   28.¦ 1:18.24   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.05   31.¦ 3:32.35   29.¦ 4:50.59   29.¦
M40        860. Freund Jochen          1966 D-Steinen              4:52.51,5   2:34.04,1  (4117) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.26  903.¦ 1:08.13  890.¦ 1:14.46  862.¦ 1:20.24  831.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.40  894.¦ 3:32.26  876.¦ 4:52.51  860.¦
W40        151. Goetz Andrea           1964 D-Steinmauern          4:26.06,0   1:37.09,3  (1275) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:05.58  176.¦ 1:06.08  170.¦ 1:07.19  143.¦ 1:06.39  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  172.¦ 3:19.26  163.¦ 4:26.06  151.¦
M20        126. Goetz Lucas            1987 D-Steinmauern          3:29.12,8   1:17.22,8  (4311) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.59  180.¦   51.56  165.¦   52.36  132.¦   52.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  169.¦ 2:36.32  149.¦ 3:29.12  126.¦
M45        637. Goetz Wolfgang         1963 D-Steinmauern          4:26.06,4   1:51.44,7  (4313) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:05.59  719.¦ 1:06.07  704.¦ 1:07.19  629.¦ 1:06.40  511.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  711.¦ 3:19.26  674.¦ 4:26.06  637.¦
M40        751. Fischer Martin         1966 D-Stelle               4:13.59,6   1:55.12,2  (4050) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.10  856.¦ 1:01.48  817.¦ 1:03.49  739.¦ 1:05.11  615.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.59  833.¦ 3:08.48  792.¦ 4:13.59  751.¦
M30        777. Belz Frank             1973 D-Stuttgart            3:54.27,1   1:43.11,9  (3257) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.09  938.¦   57.56  898.¦   59.11  784.¦   58.10  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  923.¦ 2:56.16  864.¦ 3:54.27  777.¦
M45        358. De Rycker Marcel       1961 D-Stuttgart            3:40.56,4   1:06.34,7  (3759) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.25  410.¦   52.02  340.¦   53.36  303.¦ 1:02.52  444.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  374.¦ 2:38.03  342.¦ 3:40.56  358.¦
M45        335. Froese Axel            1962 D-Stuttgart            3:37.55,7   1:03.34,0  (4139) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.17  443.¦   52.14  350.¦   52.09  228.¦ 1:00.15  374.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  414.¦ 2:37.40  331.¦ 3:37.55  335.¦
M30        681. Funk Sascha            1970 D-Stuttgart            3:47.12,9   1:35.57,7  (4158) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.39  813.¦   54.53  757.¦   55.41  630.¦ 1:00.58  659.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  777.¦ 2:46.14  722.¦ 3:47.12  681.¦
M30        576. Gärtner Daniel         1973 D-Stuttgart            3:39.23,1   1:28.07,9  (4207) Diplom      5.11 ¦    55.31  798.¦   54.15  729.¦   55.02  597.¦   54.33  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.46  756.¦ 2:44.49  691.¦ 3:39.23  576.¦
M30        202. Holzner Marc           1969 D-Stuttgart            3:09.48,4     58.33,2  (4664) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.35  230.¦   46.09  231.¦   48.11  220.¦   49.51  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  226.¦ 2:19.56  215.¦ 3:09.48  202.¦
M50        366. Klötzel Thomas R.      1957 D-Stuttgart            4:19.20,8   1:32.28,9  (5013) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:03.03  402.¦ 1:03.04  392.¦ 1:05.34  366.¦ 1:07.38  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.07  393.¦ 3:11.42  388.¦ 4:19.20  366.¦
W40          9. Koenig Sabine          1967 D-Stuttgart            3:17.00,3     28.03,6  (1434) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.22   11.¦   48.19    9.¦   49.11    8.¦   51.08   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.41    9.¦ 2:25.52    9.¦ 3:17.00    9.¦
W30        139. Kropf Isabelle Nathali 1972 D-Stuttgart            4:04.31,7   1:32.22,9  (1445) Diplom      5.47 ¦    58.16  135.¦   59.38  159.¦ 1:03.52  168.¦ 1:02.44  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  151.¦ 3:01.47  153.¦ 4:04.31  139.¦
M30        169. Lehmann Falco          1970 D-Stuttgart            3:07.12,1     55.56,9  (5254) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.14  158.¦   43.40  116.¦   48.19  228.¦   50.57  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  139.¦ 2:16.14  172.¦ 3:07.12  169.¦
M55        136. Lula Peter             1953 D-Stuttgart            4:01.50,6   1:21.08,8  (5370) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:02.12  191.¦ 1:02.39  185.¦   59.57  127.¦   57.01   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.51  187.¦ 3:04.49  162.¦ 4:01.50  136.¦
M30        763. Nagel Wolfram          1972 D-Stuttgart            3:53.09,0   1:41.53,8  (5742) Diplom      5.31 ¦    56.50  852.¦   56.57  856.¦   58.27  755.¦ 1:00.53  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.48  859.¦ 2:52.15  808.¦ 3:53.09  763.¦
M40        436. Pajot Eric             1967 D-Stuttgart            3:37.55,9   1:19.08,5  (5873) Diplom      5.09 ¦    52.56  543.¦   52.16  466.¦   55.53  504.¦   56.49  371.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  512.¦ 2:41.06  496.¦ 3:37.55  436.¦
M30         85. Rau Holger             1977 D-Stuttgart            2:55.05,2     43.50,0  (6040) Diplom      4.08 ¦    44.03  147.¦   43.32  112.¦   43.32   82.¦   43.56   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.36  131.¦ 2:11.08  101.¦ 2:55.05   85.¦
M30        692. Reber Roland           1969 D-Stuttgart            3:47.52,5   1:36.37,3  (6047) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.24  793.¦   56.42  851.¦   56.22  666.¦   59.23  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  822.¦ 2:48.29  758.¦ 3:47.52  692.¦
M45        679. Römer Romeo            1962 D-Stuttgart            4:43.10,6   2:08.48,9   (444) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:06.59  735.¦ 1:10.44  727.¦ 1:14.45  686.¦ 1:10.41  582.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.43  729.¦ 3:32.29  699.¦ 4:43.10  679.¦
W30         37. Santowski Bozena       1970 D-Stuttgart            3:24.09,7     52.00,9  (1704) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.36   29.¦   48.38   31.¦   51.44   37.¦   56.10   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15   30.¦ 2:27.59   31.¦ 3:24.09   37.¦
M30        297. Soltau Björn           1977 D-Stuttgart            3:18.41,8   1:07.26,6  (6581) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.47  329.¦   48.47  388.¦   50.05  327.¦   52.02  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  352.¦ 2:26.39  336.¦ 3:18.41  297.¦
M50        323. Vogel Hans             1954 D-Stuttgart            4:09.51,7   1:22.59,8  (6987) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.52  296.¦   56.14  267.¦ 1:02.21  320.¦ 1:14.23  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.06  280.¦ 2:55.27  290.¦ 4:09.51  323.¦
M50        369. Weber Michael          1958 D-Stuttgart            4:20.08,8   1:33.16,9  (7097) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:02.12  392.¦ 1:01.51  381.¦ 1:03.41  340.¦ 1:12.23  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.03  386.¦ 3:07.45  369.¦ 4:20.08  369.¦
M20        153. Rodlberger Mario       1979 D-Sulzbach an der Mu   3:36.36,5   1:24.46,5  (6137) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.24  121.¦   48.57  121.¦   53.57  154.¦ 1:05.17  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.22  118.¦ 2:31.19  120.¦ 3:36.36  153.¦
W30         83. Fischer Nadine         1975 D-Suthfeld             3:45.33,4   1:13.24,6  (1223) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.46  105.¦   55.25   92.¦   56.31   77.¦   57.49   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11   96.¦ 2:47.43   87.¦ 3:45.33   83.¦
M40         47. Poch Mike              1966 D-Thale                2:56.25,6     37.38,2  (5986) Diplom      4.10 ¦    39.03   10.¦   41.12   24.¦   45.02   80.¦   51.07  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.15   17.¦ 2:05.18   26.¦ 2:56.25   47.¦
W50         53. Parker Sabina          1954 D-Trier                4:41.50,0   1:22.21,1  (1610) Diplom      6.40 ¦    57.44   26.¦ 1:08.30   55.¦ 1:17.56   62.¦ 1:17.39   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.14   44.¦ 3:24.11   51.¦ 4:41.50   53.¦
M45        276. Scherler Jobst         1959 D-Trier                3:31.48,0     57.26,3  (6326) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.27  244.¦   50.15  260.¦   51.24  194.¦ 1:00.41  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.42  251.¦ 2:31.06  226.¦ 3:31.48  276.¦
M30        410. Grass Reinhard         1972 D-Tübingen             3:27.28,5   1:16.13,3  (4340) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.23  387.¦   49.29  430.¦   52.31  462.¦   57.04  498.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.52  395.¦ 2:30.23  403.¦ 3:27.28  410.¦
M50        410. Magg Andreas           1956 D-Tübingen             4:49.32,8   2:02.40,9  (5409) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:04.40  417.¦ 1:07.55  422.¦ 1:14.06  410.¦ 1:22.50  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.35  418.¦ 3:26.42  414.¦ 4:49.32  410.¦
M30        120. Povel Jens             1973 D-Tübingen             2:59.02,2     47.47,0  (6000) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.36  197.¦   44.25  153.¦   44.49  120.¦   45.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  169.¦ 2:13.52  142.¦ 2:59.02  120.¦
M40        511. Färber Georg           1964 D-Türkheim             3:44.32,6   1:25.45,2  (3986) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.17  426.¦   52.23  479.¦   59.27  632.¦ 1:01.24  515.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  442.¦ 2:43.08  527.¦ 3:44.32  511.¦
M30        330. Auer Bertrand          1971 D-Tuttlingen           3:20.52,3   1:09.37,1  (3111) Diplom      4.45 ¦    49.38  436.¦   49.03  409.¦   49.39  308.¦   52.30  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.41  417.¦ 2:28.21  362.¦ 3:20.52  330.¦
M60         39. Hess Wolfgang          1948 D-Tuttlingen           3:48.33,3     50.14,4  (4585) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.25   38.¦   54.52   37.¦   58.32   45.¦ 1:01.42   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18   36.¦ 2:46.50   41.¦ 3:48.33   39.¦
M50         92. Hilzinger Franz        1957 D-Tuttlingen           3:26.05,6     39.13,7  (4598) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.21  152.¦   51.23  129.¦   51.21   86.¦   51.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.45  137.¦ 2:34.06  114.¦ 3:26.05   92.¦
M50         54. Keilbach Dieter        1957 D-Tuttlingen           3:14.20,5     27.28,6  (4938) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.54   60.¦   48.01   69.¦   48.31   44.¦   50.52   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55   65.¦ 2:23.27   54.¦ 3:14.20   54.¦
M45        112. Weber Franz            1962 D-Tuttlingen           3:12.42,0     38.20,3  (7092) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.11  199.¦   48.05  160.¦   48.38  121.¦   47.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.16  170.¦ 2:24.55  146.¦ 3:12.42  112.¦
W30        132. Semmler Eva            1971 D-Überlingen           3:59.51,7   1:27.42,9  (1764) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.55  129.¦   58.52  149.¦ 1:01.31  139.¦ 1:01.32  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  141.¦ 2:58.19  139.¦ 3:59.51  132.¦
M30        885. Trube Manuel           1972 D-Überlingen           4:08.45,9   1:57.30,7  (6903) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.32  969.¦   59.48  970.¦ 1:04.45  931.¦ 1:04.39  772.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  974.¦ 3:04.06  938.¦ 4:08.45  885.¦
M45         98. Dirr Harald            1963 D-Ulm                  3:08.56,5     34.34,8  (3806) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.30   92.¦   44.37   84.¦   47.02   91.¦   52.46  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07   87.¦ 2:16.09   87.¦ 3:08.56   98.¦
M45        326. Gräter Bernhard        1959 D-Ulm                  3:37.29,5   1:03.07,8  (4342) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.12  440.¦   52.00  338.¦   54.00  316.¦   58.16  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  400.¦ 2:39.13  355.¦ 3:37.29  326.¦
W45          4. Maier Susanne          1961 D-Ulm                  3:24.13,2      9.34,6  (1512) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.05    2.¦   48.42    3.¦   52.34    6.¦   55.50   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.48    2.¦ 2:28.22    3.¦ 3:24.13    4.¦
M50         85. Staiger Hartmut        1955 D-Ulm                  3:24.32,5     37.40,6  (6643) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.45  115.¦   48.21   77.¦   50.31   74.¦   55.54  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.06   94.¦ 2:28.38   84.¦ 3:24.32   85.¦
M30        584. Kühn Harun             1971 D-Unterhaching         3:39.59,9   1:28.44,7  (5145) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.41  492.¦   49.40  441.¦   52.30  459.¦ 1:07.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.21  463.¦ 2:32.51  449.¦ 3:39.59  584.¦
M30        922. Gutzler Alexander      1969 D-Venningen            4:14.36,9   2:03.21,7  (4417) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:04.05 1053.¦ 1:04.04 1036.¦ 1:03.34  911.¦ 1:02.52  726.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.10 1053.¦ 3:11.44  992.¦ 4:14.36  922.¦
M45        421. Hinnerkopf-Kollross Ma 1962 D-Vestenbergsgreuth    3:48.11,3   1:13.49,6  (4602) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.28  554.¦   55.19  496.¦   56.40  404.¦   59.43  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  530.¦ 2:48.27  473.¦ 3:48.11  421.¦
M45        286. Griesshaber Bernd      1961 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:32.43,2     58.21,5  (4352) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.47  299.¦   51.18  296.¦   53.46  311.¦   56.51  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.05  296.¦ 2:35.52  289.¦ 3:32.43  286.¦
M30        391. Boger Michael          1974 D-Vilsbiburg           3:26.17,5   1:15.02,3  (3373) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.01  517.¦   50.17  472.¦   51.04  369.¦   53.54  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  486.¦ 2:32.23  439.¦ 3:26.17  391.¦
M30        380. Staiger Horst          1970 D-Vöhringen            3:25.37,2   1:14.22,0  (6644) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.08  415.¦   48.53  395.¦   52.55  488.¦   54.39  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.02  400.¦ 2:30.57  413.¦ 3:25.37  380.¦
M50        116. Siebenrock Georg       1958 D-Wald                 3:31.25,7     44.33,8  (6535) Diplom      5.00 ¦    52.15  186.¦   54.03  206.¦   53.19  121.¦   51.48   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  196.¦ 2:39.37  167.¦ 3:31.25  116.¦
M45         75. Veeser Hubert          1963 D-Wald                 3:04.33,4     30.11,7  (6964) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.34   58.¦   44.42   91.¦   46.44   84.¦   49.32   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.17   68.¦ 2:15.01   80.¦ 3:04.33   75.¦
M45        191. Wenzler Michael        1961 D-Wald                 3:23.21,2     48.59,5  (7145) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.39  296.¦   50.04  251.¦   51.34  197.¦   51.02  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.43  272.¦ 2:32.18  241.¦ 3:23.21  191.¦
M55        176. Oden Günter            1953 D-Waldbronn            4:24.52,8   1:44.11,0  (2706) Diplom      6.16 ¦    57.05  135.¦   58.01  141.¦ 1:06.38  167.¦ 1:23.07  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.06  138.¦ 3:01.45  159.¦ 4:24.52  176.¦
M30        525. Amann Jörg             1971 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:34.55,5   1:23.40,3  (3061) Diplom      5.05 ¦    54.02  733.¦   50.43  489.¦   52.52  484.¦   57.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  626.¦ 2:37.38  563.¦ 3:34.55  525.¦
W40        DNF  Kuhfeldt Anja          1966 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:44.30,2 1/2 Maratho  (1448)             ---- ¦    51.55   37.¦   52.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        657. Rajowitz Dietmar       1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:45.13,1   1:33.57,9  (6030) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.07  737.¦   53.07  668.¦   54.09  561.¦ 1:03.47  750.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  699.¦ 2:41.25  626.¦ 3:45.13  657.¦
M30        989. Uhrmann Lutz           1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:30.00,8   2:18.45,6  (6927) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:04.45 1060.¦ 1:02.26 1008.¦ 1:05.53  945.¦ 1:16.55  961.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.11 1038.¦ 3:13.05  997.¦ 4:30.00  989.¦
M45        574. Elspaß Stefan          1963 D-Wedemark             4:08.33,1   1:34.11,4  (3928) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.24  605.¦   57.42  581.¦ 1:02.04  559.¦ 1:10.21  575.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  594.¦ 2:58.12  585.¦ 4:08.33  574.¦
M50        240. Buslau Michael         1955 D-Wehr                 3:55.23,8   1:08.31,9  (3600) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.56  275.¦   56.36  274.¦   58.38  230.¦ 1:04.12  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  272.¦ 2:51.11  258.¦ 3:55.23  240.¦
M30        912. Gerasimou Angelos      1976 D-Weil am Rhein        4:13.26,2   2:02.11,0  (4235) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:05.36 1068.¦ 1:03.49 1027.¦ 1:02.13  885.¦ 1:01.47  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.25 1059.¦ 3:11.38  991.¦ 4:13.26  912.¦
M50         14. Jehle Manfred          1957 D-Weilheim             2:58.51,2     11.59,3  (4808) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.01   22.¦   44.06   21.¦   44.53   11.¦   45.50    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.07   22.¦ 2:13.00   18.¦ 2:58.51   14.¦
M30        609. Weinmann Thomas        1969 D-Weißbach             3:42.05,7   1:30.50,5  (7121) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.41  709.¦   52.53  652.¦   55.25  614.¦ 1:00.06  617.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.34  680.¦ 2:41.59  638.¦ 3:42.05  609.¦
W30         18. Hüttl Simone           1974 D-Weißenburg           3:12.27,1     40.18,3  (1943) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.35   20.¦   47.16   23.¦   48.39   21.¦   49.56   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.51   22.¦ 2:22.30   18.¦ 3:12.27   18.¦
M40        816. Kallinich Markus       1968 D-Werl                 4:28.41,5   2:09.54,1  (4884) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.00  772.¦ 1:03.55  847.¦ 1:12.20  845.¦ 1:13.25  770.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.56  823.¦ 3:15.16  835.¦ 4:28.41  816.¦
M40        780. Kolle Stephan          1964 D-Wiesbaden            4:20.23,5   2:01.36,1  (5067) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:00.22  808.¦ 1:01.41  816.¦ 1:06.16  794.¦ 1:12.02  747.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.04  818.¦ 3:08.20  788.¦ 4:20.23  780.¦
M30        DNF  Held Markus            1975 D-Wiesenttal           1:26.48,2 1/2 Maratho  (4551)             ---- ¦    40.16   61.¦   46.32  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.48  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40         31. Höft Kerstin           1966 D-Wiesloch             3:34.31,9     45.35,2  (1354) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.42   42.¦   52.43   39.¦   53.32   29.¦   55.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25   39.¦ 2:38.58   36.¦ 3:34.31   31.¦
M45        108. Krüger Christoph       1962 D-Wiesloch             3:12.09,0     37.47,3  (5125) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.46  173.¦   47.35  146.¦   48.30  113.¦   48.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.21  157.¦ 2:23.51  140.¦ 3:12.09  108.¦
M40         27. Fischer Jürgen         1968 D-Wiggensbach          2:50.31,0     31.43,6  (4046) Diplom      4.02 ¦    40.34   29.¦   40.40   19.¦   42.08   17.¦   47.07   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.15   23.¦ 2:03.23   19.¦ 2:50.31   27.¦
M45         72. Hanßmann Charlie       1963 D-Wilhelmsdorf         3:04.00,4     29.38,7  (4490) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.28   56.¦   42.54   33.¦   46.51   89.¦   50.45  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.23   43.¦ 2:13.14   57.¦ 3:04.00   72.¦
M30        790. Wilkens Ingo           1973 D-Wilkens              3:55.26,7   1:44.11,5  (7204) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.52  888.¦   56.21  834.¦   58.47  768.¦ 1:02.25  716.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.13  866.¦ 2:53.01  818.¦ 3:55.26  790.¦
M40        527. Hain Farnk             1965 D-Wolfsburg            3:45.53,4   1:27.06,0  (4461) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.49  573.¦   53.57  564.¦   56.48  545.¦ 1:01.17  511.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  566.¦ 2:44.35  545.¦ 3:45.53  527.¦
M50         87. Janu-Kamm Günther      1954 D-Wolfschlugen         3:24.52,6     38.00,7  (4797) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.20   71.¦   47.36   59.¦   48.53   51.¦ 1:01.01  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.57   66.¦ 2:23.51   55.¦ 3:24.52   87.¦
W40         35. Rebe Ute               1968 D-Wöllstadt            3:37.16,7     48.20,0  (1647) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.39   51.¦   53.43   45.¦   54.34   35.¦   55.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.22   46.¦ 2:41.56   40.¦ 3:37.16   35.¦
W50         31. Nicklaus Dagmar        1958 D-Wuppertal            4:18.43,6     59.14,7  (1588) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.10   47.¦ 1:03.58   45.¦ 1:04.05   25.¦ 1:07.29   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08   46.¦ 3:11.13   37.¦ 4:18.43   31.¦
M50        221. Nicklaus Ulrich        1956 D-Wuppertal            3:51.21,8   1:04.29,9  (5772) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.39  291.¦   57.19  290.¦   58.17  224.¦   59.05  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  287.¦ 2:52.16  265.¦ 3:51.21  221.¦
W55        DNF  Billau Monika          1949 D-Xanten               3:25.44,5 3/4 Maratho  (1076)             ---- ¦  1:06.35   30.¦ 1:06.58   28.¦ 1:12.11   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.33   28.¦ 3:25.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦
W40        175. Haupt Manuela          1964 D-Xanten               4:38.28,2   1:49.31,5  (1319) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:06.35  182.¦ 1:06.58  179.¦ 1:09.45  164.¦ 1:15.09  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.33  184.¦ 3:23.19  173.¦ 4:38.28  175.¦
M40        691. Müller Andreas         1964 D-Zorneding            4:03.15,1   1:44.27,7  (5685) Diplom      5.45 ¦    53.48  572.¦   58.20  744.¦ 1:06.19  796.¦ 1:04.47  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.08  666.¦ 2:58.28  724.¦ 4:03.15  691.¦

Total 570



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.