6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        381. Wieder Michael         1976 A-Altach               3:25.37,4   1:14.22,2  (7191) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.04  458.¦   49.44  448.¦   50.10  333.¦   55.38  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  448.¦ 2:29.59  392.¦ 3:25.37  381.¦
M30        796. Petrowitz Manfred      1969 A-Bad Vöslau           3:55.48,5   1:44.33,3  (5935) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.00  731.¦   53.42  698.¦   57.07  705.¦ 1:10.58  899.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.42  712.¦ 2:44.50  692.¦ 3:55.48  796.¦
M45         86. Pacher Horst           1961 A-Bregenz              3:07.54,9     33.33,2  (5866) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.13   75.¦   44.57   95.¦   48.20  110.¦   50.23   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.10   90.¦ 2:17.31  100.¦ 3:07.54   86.¦
M30        893. Bstieler Christian     1973 A-Dornbirn             4:10.04,3   1:58.49,1  (3517) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.19  957.¦   58.25  921.¦   59.42  817.¦ 1:12.37  922.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  942.¦ 2:57.27  881.¦ 4:10.04  893.¦
M50          5. Hammerer Franz         1956 A-Dornbirn             2:56.07,4      9.15,5  (4477) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.46   12.¦   43.15    6.¦   43.59    5.¦   46.06    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.01    9.¦ 2:10.00    7.¦ 2:56.07    5.¦
M45        322. Maylandt Hanspeter     1961 A-Dornbirn             3:36.58,5   1:02.36,8  (5502) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.01  387.¦   52.42  394.¦   54.36  339.¦   57.39  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.43  391.¦ 2:39.19  357.¦ 3:36.58  322.¦
M30        141. Mühlmann Martin        1975 A-Dornbirn             3:02.43,1     51.27,9  (5682) Diplom      4.19 ¦    43.41  132.¦   44.08  136.¦   45.33  146.¦   49.18  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.50  137.¦ 2:13.24  126.¦ 3:02.43  141.¦
M45        375. Becker Walter          1961 A-Feldkirch            3:42.47,0   1:08.25,3  (3244) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.28  451.¦   52.40  392.¦   55.45  375.¦ 1:00.53  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.08  420.¦ 2:41.53  387.¦ 3:42.47  375.¦
M55         67. Urban Werner           1953 A-Feldkirch            3:36.22,0     55.40,2  (6942) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.58   77.¦   52.15   75.¦   53.58   61.¦   58.09   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.13   72.¦ 2:38.12   71.¦ 3:36.22   67.¦
M40        456. Zauner Günther         1966 A-Feldkirchen bei Ma   3:39.37,1   1:20.49,7  (7301) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.09  414.¦   52.32  491.¦ 1:01.50  702.¦   54.05  273.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  443.¦ 2:45.32  558.¦ 3:39.37  456.¦
M45        323. Härle Peter            1960 A-Fußach               3:37.10,8   1:02.49,1  (4494) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.39  347.¦   52.16  359.¦   53.47  312.¦   59.27  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  348.¦ 2:37.43  333.¦ 3:37.10  323.¦
M30        265. Leutgeb Andreas        1970 A-Innsbruck            3:16.49,8   1:05.34,6  (5282) Diplom      4.39 ¦    50.16  468.¦   48.45  375.¦   48.17  224.¦   49.30  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.02  427.¦ 2:27.19  346.¦ 3:16.49  265.¦
M30        758. Nairz Andreas          1969 A-Innsbruck            3:52.42,2   1:41.27,0  (5748) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.25  840.¦   56.52  855.¦   58.26  754.¦ 1:00.58  657.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.18  852.¦ 2:51.44  804.¦ 3:52.42  758.¦
M40        711. Harisch Christian      1966 A-Kitzbühel            4:07.57,5   1:49.10,1  (4492) Diplom      5.52 ¦    56.24  686.¦   59.03  772.¦ 1:05.43  787.¦ 1:06.45  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  722.¦ 3:01.11  743.¦ 4:07.57  711.¦
M50          3. Steurer Josef-Albert   1958 A-Krumbach, Bregenze   2:50.36,8      3.44,9    (30) Diplom      4.02 ¦    37.53    1.¦   39.24    1.¦   42.05    3.¦   51.13   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.18    1.¦ 1:59.23    1.¦ 2:50.36    3.¦
M45         99. Spettel Karl           1961 A-Langen bei Bregenz   3:08.58,0     34.36,3  (6604) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.25   85.¦   44.33   79.¦   47.38  100.¦   52.19  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   80.¦ 2:16.38   89.¦ 3:08.58   99.¦
M40        165. Fleischmann Dietmar    1968 A-Längenfeld           3:12.50,9     54.03,5  (4061) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.00  278.¦   48.05  245.¦   48.31  177.¦   48.13  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  260.¦ 2:24.37  215.¦ 3:12.50  165.¦
M60         12. Neumann Konrad         1948 A-Leonding             3:28.25,2     30.06,3  (5769) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.27    7.¦   48.25    8.¦   51.53   10.¦ 1:00.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.52    8.¦ 2:27.45    8.¦ 3:28.25   12.¦
M45        460. Kondic Aleksa          1960 A-Linz                 3:52.39,4   1:18.17,7  (5076) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.27  553.¦   55.41  510.¦   58.53  475.¦ 1:01.36  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.09  540.¦ 2:51.02  507.¦ 3:52.39  460.¦
M55         27. Kowatsch Rudi          1949 A-Linz                 3:21.18,7     40.36,9  (5097) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.27   16.¦   46.37   17.¦   49.39   26.¦   59.35   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.04   15.¦ 2:21.43   18.¦ 3:21.18   27.¦
W30        205. Schmitt-Wietzorrek     1978 A-Linz                 4:26.35,5   1:54.26,7  (1747) Diplom      6.19 ¦    59.15  157.¦   59.36  158.¦ 1:12.32  225.¦ 1:15.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.51  160.¦ 3:11.24  198.¦ 4:26.35  205.¦
M50        216. Schwarz Karl           1956 A-Linz                 3:50.42,5   1:03.50,6  (6488) Diplom      5.28 ¦    50.57  137.¦   53.52  203.¦ 1:00.18  287.¦ 1:05.33  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.50  176.¦ 2:45.08  203.¦ 3:50.42  216.¦
M50         70. Eckhart Franz          1957 A-Lochau               3:19.22,3     32.30,4  (3875) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.24   49.¦   47.21   54.¦   49.28   64.¦   56.08  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45   54.¦ 2:23.13   53.¦ 3:19.22   70.¦
M40         12. Friesenbichler Reinhar 1965 A-Neusiedl am See      2:44.02,7     25.15,3  (4134) Diplom      3.53 ¦    40.57   33.¦   41.03   22.¦   40.36    9.¦   41.25   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.00   28.¦ 2:02.37   16.¦ 2:44.02   12.¦
M45        278. Rosenstatter Franz     1962 A-Oberndorf bei Salz   3:31.50,2     57.28,5  (6163) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.07  314.¦   52.32  377.¦   53.39  307.¦   54.30  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  336.¦ 2:37.19  325.¦ 3:31.50  278.¦
M40        808. Pamer Siegfried        1968 A-Parndorf             4:26.45,1   2:07.57,7  (5875) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.35  841.¦ 1:04.52  865.¦ 1:08.01  814.¦ 1:11.15  736.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  859.¦ 3:15.29  837.¦ 4:26.45  808.¦
M45        536. Mitterer Franz         1963 A-Prellenkirchen       3:59.42,9   1:25.21,2  (5631) Diplom      5.40 ¦    52.00  386.¦   54.57  474.¦ 1:03.15  582.¦ 1:09.28  556.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  433.¦ 2:50.14  499.¦ 3:59.42  536.¦
M50         43. Wölfle Wolfgang        1955 A-Rankweil             3:10.52,6     24.00,7  (7243) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.15   69.¦   47.21   55.¦   47.41   38.¦   48.34   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.37   62.¦ 2:22.18   47.¦ 3:10.52   43.¦
M50        239. Kraxner Wolfgang       1954 A-Satteins             3:55.23,1   1:08.31,2  (5113) Diplom      5.34 ¦    56.26  283.¦   56.16  269.¦   59.07  243.¦ 1:03.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  275.¦ 2:51.49  261.¦ 3:55.23  239.¦
M40        282. Wallner Horst          1968 A-St. Florian bei Li   3:24.41,9   1:05.54,5  (7051) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.00  371.¦   49.23  324.¦   50.52  276.¦   54.25  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24  343.¦ 2:30.16  310.¦ 3:24.41  282.¦
M50        111. Rosenstatter Thomas    1955 A-St. Georgen bei Sa   3:30.50,0     43.58,1  (6164) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.08  142.¦   52.32  166.¦   53.44  131.¦   53.24   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  149.¦ 2:37.25  142.¦ 3:30.50  111.¦
M30         26. Cemerka Alexander      1974 A-Stockerau            2:36.46,6     25.31,4    (27) Diplom      3.42 ¦    39.01   43.¦   39.21   37.¦   39.23   24.¦   39.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.23   42.¦ 1:57.46   29.¦ 2:36.46   26.¦
M30        159. Scheiblhofer Peter     1973 A-Vichtenstein         3:06.25,4     55.10,2  (6311) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.49  238.¦   45.57  220.¦   46.24  165.¦   48.14  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.46  228.¦ 2:18.10  193.¦ 3:06.25  159.¦
W40          2. Dambauer Monika        1964 A-Vöcklabruck          2:50.18,8      1.22,1   (203) Diplom      4.02 ¦    41.45    3.¦   42.13    3.¦   43.00    2.¦   43.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.59    3.¦ 2:06.59    3.¦ 2:50.18    2.¦
W40         54. Puff Sabine            1966 A-Voitsberg            3:43.23,5     54.26,8  (1638) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.10   70.¦   55.14   68.¦   55.41   44.¦   57.17   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24   67.¦ 2:46.06   57.¦ 3:43.23   54.¦
W45         26. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns                3:41.43,4     27.04,8  (1470) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.44   28.¦   53.54   30.¦   56.35   28.¦   58.28   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.39   28.¦ 2:43.14   28.¦ 3:41.43   26.¦
M18         13. Christopher Url        1990 A-Wien                 4:29.46,7   2:15.45,5  (3675) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:01.32   15.¦   59.54   12.¦ 1:07.12   11.¦ 1:21.07   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.26   13.¦ 3:08.39   13.¦ 4:29.46   13.¦
M45        144. Eitler Andreas         1959 A-Wien                 3:17.05,7     42.44,0  (3923) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.50  222.¦   48.08  163.¦   48.32  115.¦   51.34  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  193.¦ 2:25.31  151.¦ 3:17.05  144.¦
M45        625. Kohlmaier Georg        1960 A-Wien                 4:22.05,8   1:47.44,1  (5063) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.00  699.¦ 1:04.00  686.¦ 1:03.48  591.¦ 1:11.16  585.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.00  692.¦ 3:10.49  645.¦ 4:22.05  625.¦
M45         54. Kotschy Ari            1963 A-Wien                 2:59.42,8     25.21,1  (5094) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.39   59.¦   43.22   42.¦   45.01   56.¦   47.38   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.02   48.¦ 2:12.04   47.¦ 2:59.42   54.¦
M30        231. Kutschera Basil        1970 A-Wien                 3:13.31,4   1:02.16,2  (5196) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.49  407.¦   48.11  335.¦   48.30  241.¦   47.59  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.00  381.¦ 2:25.31  308.¦ 3:13.31  231.¦
M20         69. Kutschera Julian       1980 A-Wien                 3:09.58,2     58.08,2  (5197) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.56   83.¦   45.12   73.¦   46.08   53.¦   52.40  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.09   73.¦ 2:17.17   64.¦ 3:09.58   69.¦
M60         53. Leitner Christian      1948 A-Wien                 3:57.00,4     58.41,5  (5272) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.36   55.¦   55.12   40.¦   56.16   34.¦ 1:09.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48   51.¦ 2:47.04   42.¦ 3:57.00   53.¦
W45         48. Ronacher Brigitte      1960 A-Wien                 3:53.25,5     38.46,9  (1678) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.40   77.¦   56.37   51.¦   58.53   42.¦   59.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18   65.¦ 2:54.12   56.¦ 3:53.25   48.¦
W20         57. Ronacher Claudia       1980 A-Wien                 3:58.14,7   1:24.59,5  (1679) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.46   73.¦   58.38   67.¦ 1:00.02   53.¦   59.47   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25   70.¦ 2:58.27   65.¦ 3:58.14   57.¦
M40        519. Tobler Alex            1968 A-Wien                 3:45.02,2   1:26.14,8  (6862) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.05  411.¦   51.07  398.¦   55.28  477.¦ 1:07.20  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  406.¦ 2:37.41  440.¦ 3:45.02  519.¦
M45        693. Zillner Manfred        1963 A-Wien                 4:52.28,1   2:18.06,4  (7330) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:03.47  709.¦ 1:05.04  697.¦ 1:13.14  679.¦ 1:30.21  692.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.52  702.¦ 3:22.07  683.¦ 4:52.28  693.¦
M40        137. Scheffler Peter        1966 A-Wiener Neustadt      3:09.07,1     50.19,7  (6306) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.33  202.¦   45.53  163.¦   47.26  143.¦   49.13  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  184.¦ 2:19.53  156.¦ 3:09.07  137.¦
W40         37. Festini Caroline       1966 A-Wolfurt              3:37.54,1     48.57,4  (1219) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.16   45.¦   53.38   44.¦   55.02   39.¦   55.56   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.54   44.¦ 2:41.57   41.¦ 3:37.54   37.¦
M45        187. Kalb Wolfgang          1961 A-Wolfurt              3:22.46,8     48.25,1  (4877) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.12  201.¦   48.37  179.¦   50.35  177.¦   55.21  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50  189.¦ 2:27.25  172.¦ 3:22.46  187.¦
M30        983. Wille Hannes           1973 A-Zams                 4:28.35,6   2:17.20,4  (7205) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:00.58  999.¦ 1:02.13 1003.¦ 1:10.13 1005.¦ 1:15.11  949.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.11 1005.¦ 3:13.24 1000.¦ 4:28.35  983.¦
M30        982. Wolf Dietmar           1972 A-Zams                 4:28.34,8   2:17.19,6  (7240) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:00.56  998.¦ 1:02.13 1004.¦ 1:10.13 1006.¦ 1:15.11  950.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.10 1004.¦ 3:13.23  999.¦ 4:28.34  982.¦

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.