6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        331. Bachmann Danu          1982 Wädenswil              4:52.56,4   2:41.06,4  (3126) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15  322.¦ 1:04.37  332.¦ 1:19.25  334.¦ 1:26.37  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53  332.¦ 3:26.18  334.¦ 4:52.56  331.¦
M40        362. Brupbacher Dave        1968 Wädenswil              3:30.16,3   1:11.28,9  (3513) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.59  394.¦   52.23  344.¦   55.16  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.36  419.¦ 2:34.59  378.¦ 3:30.16  362.¦
M55        191. Fausch Ueli            1952 Wädenswil              4:40.31,0   1:59.49,2  (4000) Diplom      6.38 ¦    57.41  142.¦   59.23  165.¦ 1:12.33  189.¦ 1:30.52  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  151.¦ 3:09.38  175.¦ 4:40.31  191.¦
M40        347. Fluri Thomas           1964 Wädenswil              3:29.10,8   1:10.23,4  (4073) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.59  405.¦   50.04  363.¦   50.48  272.¦   57.18  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  384.¦ 2:31.51  333.¦ 3:29.10  347.¦
M45         27. Frey Paul              1962 Wädenswil              2:55.38,5     21.16,8  (4122) Diplom      4.09 ¦    43.01   50.¦   43.17   39.¦   44.24   35.¦   44.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19   42.¦ 2:10.43   38.¦ 2:55.38   27.¦
M30       1031. Geering Gino           1977 Wädenswil              4:52.55,3   2:41.40,1  (4224) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15 1017.¦ 1:04.37 1046.¦ 1:19.25 1050.¦ 1:26.36 1029.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53 1031.¦ 3:26.19 1042.¦ 4:52.55 1031.¦
M30       1021. Gulino Fabio           1971 Wädenswil              4:45.31,9   2:34.16,7  (4399) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:06.52 1086.¦ 1:07.40 1080.¦ 1:15.15 1032.¦ 1:15.43  953.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.32 1081.¦ 3:29.48 1048.¦ 4:45.31 1021.¦
M20        301. Gut Christian          1983 Wädenswil              4:27.41,7   2:15.51,7  (4409) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  330.¦ 1:01.53  315.¦ 1:06.26  289.¦ 1:16.30  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  321.¦ 3:11.11  308.¦ 4:27.41  301.¦
M40         34. Gyagang Gontscho       1966 Wädenswil              2:53.34,9     34.47,5  (4418) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.00   48.¦   42.13   41.¦   43.22   28.¦   45.59   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   45.¦ 2:07.35   38.¦ 2:53.34   34.¦
W40        174. Hodgdon Barbara        1966 Wädenswil              4:37.18,4   1:48.21,7  (1347) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.02  177.¦ 1:07.04  182.¦ 1:13.11  179.¦ 1:11.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  176.¦ 3:26.17  179.¦ 4:37.18  174.¦
M40        739. Hodgdon Mark           1966 Wädenswil              4:12.53,5   1:54.06,1  (4619) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:03.38  872.¦ 1:04.06  857.¦ 1:01.54  704.¦ 1:03.13  565.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  865.¦ 3:09.39  797.¦ 4:12.53  739.¦
M40        747. Hofstetter Herby       1967 Wädenswil              4:13.45,4   1:54.58,0  (4642) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.03  852.¦ 1:02.24  825.¦ 1:04.19  752.¦ 1:03.58  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  835.¦ 3:09.47  798.¦ 4:13.45  747.¦
W45        128. Hug Rita               1963 Wädenswil              4:42.09,8   1:27.31,2  (1375) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:02.22  111.¦ 1:05.35  119.¦ 1:13.34  132.¦ 1:20.37  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  115.¦ 3:21.32  120.¦ 4:42.09  128.¦
M50        352. Kubli Jürg             1957 Wädenswil              4:16.24,6   1:29.32,7  (5135) Diplom      6.04 ¦    56.58  298.¦   54.54  223.¦ 1:03.11  332.¦ 1:21.20  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  266.¦ 2:55.04  287.¦ 4:16.24  352.¦
M50        225. Lichtensteiger Reto    1955 Wädenswil              3:52.57,4   1:06.05,5  (5292) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.23  257.¦   55.15  238.¦   57.35  208.¦ 1:04.42  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39  243.¦ 2:48.15  232.¦ 3:52.57  225.¦
W55         27. Maggini Esther         1950 Wädenswil              4:42.44,4   1:14.50,2  (1509) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:08.12   32.¦ 1:08.49   29.¦ 1:11.46   22.¦ 1:13.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.02   30.¦ 3:28.48   28.¦ 4:42.44   27.¦
M40        858. Maslarevic Dragan      1967 Wädenswil              4:48.12,0   2:29.24,6  (5469) Diplom      6.49 ¦    52.12  499.¦   58.56  770.¦ 1:19.29  874.¦ 1:37.34  877.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  642.¦ 3:10.37  805.¦ 4:48.12  858.¦
M30        482. Mathis Roger           1971 Wädenswil              3:31.44,2   1:20.29,0  (5472) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.24  636.¦   52.12  586.¦   52.38  468.¦   54.29  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  617.¦ 2:37.15  551.¦ 3:31.44  482.¦
M30        172. Meier Stefan           1970 Wädenswil              3:07.44,1     56.28,9  (5542) Diplom      4.26 ¦    45.21  225.¦   45.54  218.¦   47.20  194.¦   49.08  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.16  220.¦ 2:18.36  199.¦ 3:07.44  172.¦
M50        290. Neff Jürg              1958 Wädenswil              4:01.44,9   1:14.53,0  (9619) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.03  318.¦   57.51  305.¦ 1:02.14  319.¦ 1:03.34  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  314.¦ 2:58.10  317.¦ 4:01.44  290.¦
M30        364. Nenniger Christoph     1970 Wädenswil              3:24.15,5   1:13.00,3  (5762) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.13  419.¦   48.50  391.¦   51.37  392.¦   54.34  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.03  401.¦ 2:29.40  385.¦ 3:24.15  364.¦
M20        300. Rota Pius              1985 Wädenswil              4:27.40,1   2:15.50,1  (6168) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  331.¦ 1:01.53  316.¦ 1:06.25  288.¦ 1:16.29  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  322.¦ 3:11.10  307.¦ 4:27.40  300.¦
M20        268. Schlatter Marc         1988 Wädenswil              4:10.27,3   1:58.37,3  (6354) Diplom      5.56 ¦    47.32  107.¦   52.39  188.¦ 1:11.22  319.¦ 1:18.53  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.12  134.¦ 2:51.34  233.¦ 4:10.27  268.¦
M40        254. Schweizer Stefan       1965 Wädenswil              3:22.11,9   1:03.24,5  (6495) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.53  326.¦   48.50  297.¦   51.36  300.¦   52.51  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44  314.¦ 2:29.20  297.¦ 3:22.11  254.¦
M30        977. Staeheli Oliver        1971 Wädenswil              4:28.00,4   2:16.45,2  (6637) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:03.34 1050.¦ 1:04.10 1038.¦ 1:07.54  971.¦ 1:12.21  918.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44 1049.¦ 3:15.39 1009.¦ 4:28.00  977.¦
M45        442. Straube Wolfgang       1961 Wädenswil              3:50.37,0   1:16.15,3  (6733) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.06  436.¦   55.52  517.¦   59.30  497.¦ 1:02.06  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.59  465.¦ 2:48.30  475.¦ 3:50.37  442.¦
M30        671. Tanner Christian       1969 Wädenswil              3:46.57,4   1:35.42,2  (6814) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.37  648.¦   52.26  610.¦   52.22  447.¦ 1:09.30  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04  636.¦ 2:37.26  557.¦ 3:46.57  671.¦
M45        506. Treib Hansruedi        1960 Wädenswil              3:56.39,3   1:22.17,6  (6892) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.26  449.¦   54.41  469.¦ 1:03.21  583.¦ 1:05.09  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.08  450.¦ 2:51.29  512.¦ 3:56.39  506.¦
M20        220. Walthard Marc          1984 Wädenswil              3:54.46,2   1:42.56,2  (7061) Diplom      5.33 ¦    56.10  247.¦   54.23  221.¦   58.46  216.¦ 1:05.25  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  233.¦ 2:49.20  221.¦ 3:54.46  220.¦
M50        214. Zehnder Erwin          1956 Wädenswil              3:50.34,8   1:03.42,9  (7309) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.29  156.¦   54.09  209.¦ 1:02.34  323.¦ 1:02.21  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.38  188.¦ 2:48.13  231.¦ 3:50.34  214.¦
M20         25. Zehnder Fabian         1987 Wädenswil              2:56.52,6     45.02,6  (7310) Diplom      4.11 ¦    38.41   13.¦   40.52   18.¦   48.07   76.¦   49.10   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.34   14.¦ 2:07.41   21.¦ 2:56.52   25.¦
M60        107. Herzig Urs             1946 Wagenhausen            4:46.51,7   1:48.32,8  (4575) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:00.56   94.¦ 1:03.39   97.¦ 1:13.26  103.¦ 1:28.49  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.35   96.¦ 3:18.02   98.¦ 4:46.51  107.¦
M45        376. Lutz Fredi             1962 Wahlen b. Laufen       3:42.49,7   1:08.28,0  (5388) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.06  236.¦   50.19  264.¦   58.44  469.¦ 1:04.39  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  244.¦ 2:38.10  346.¦ 3:42.49  376.¦
W45         33. Haupenthal Anita       1963 Walchwil               3:47.32,7     32.54,1  (1318) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.26   41.¦   54.34   34.¦   57.23   35.¦ 1:01.09   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00   38.¦ 2:46.23   34.¦ 3:47.32   33.¦
M20        168. Brändli Manuel         1985 Wald ZH                3:42.00,2   1:30.10,2  (9617) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.20  215.¦   54.05  215.¦   58.22  213.¦   55.11  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  212.¦ 2:46.48  207.¦ 3:42.00  168.¦
M50        305. Huber Paul             1957 Wald ZH                4:06.08,7   1:19.16,8  (4705) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.20  254.¦   56.18  270.¦ 1:02.08  316.¦ 1:12.21  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  260.¦ 2:53.47  272.¦ 4:06.08  305.¦
M55        DNF  Dreher Rudolf          1950 Waldenburg             2:01.38,1 1/2 Maratho  (7408)             ---- ¦    59.26  172.¦ 1:02.11  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        425. Jufer Michael          1974 Walenstadt             3:28.34,9   1:17.19,7  (4852) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.02  452.¦   50.17  473.¦   52.26  449.¦   55.49  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.19  459.¦ 2:32.45  447.¦ 3:28.34  425.¦
M45        288. Klose Andi             1961 Wallbach               3:32.46,2     58.24,5  (5010) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.11  198.¦   49.02  203.¦   52.31  247.¦ 1:03.01  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.13  203.¦ 2:29.44  206.¦ 3:32.46  288.¦
M40        774. Leiggener Christoph    1964 Wallbach               4:19.14,4   2:00.27,0  (5266) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:04.16  877.¦ 1:02.38  827.¦ 1:04.36  759.¦ 1:07.42  679.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  848.¦ 3:11.31  820.¦ 4:19.14  774.¦
M30        282. Steinauer Martin       1976 Wallenried             3:17.41,4   1:06.26,2  (6682) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.31  267.¦   47.05  275.¦   50.46  350.¦   53.17  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.36  268.¦ 2:24.23  279.¦ 3:17.41  282.¦
M50        345. Loher Markus           1957 Wallenwil              4:14.31,5   1:27.39,6  (5323) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.46  369.¦   58.22  321.¦   59.18  248.¦ 1:17.04  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  353.¦ 2:57.27  311.¦ 4:14.31  345.¦
W30         45. Bachmann Petra         1975 Wallisellen            3:27.58,8     55.50,0  (1039) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.53   40.¦   49.19   41.¦   53.08   51.¦   56.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13   38.¦ 2:31.21   41.¦ 3:27.58   45.¦
M20        DNF  Bangerter Adrian       1980 Wallisellen            2:36.06,9 3/4 Maratho  (3162)             ---- ¦    41.41   29.¦   46.45   89.¦ 1:07.39  300.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27   55.¦ 2:36.06  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        753. Beer Jörg              1967 Wallisellen            4:14.10,6   1:55.23,2  (3248) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.59  801.¦ 1:00.14  802.¦ 1:06.11  792.¦ 1:07.45  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.13  804.¦ 3:06.25  777.¦ 4:14.10  753.¦
W30        182. Beer Susanne           1969 Wallisellen            4:14.11,5   1:42.02,7  (1056) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.00  174.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦ 1:06.24  191.¦ 1:07.31  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  172.¦ 3:06.40  173.¦ 4:14.11  182.¦
M20        279. Berritto Alessandro    1979 Wallisellen            4:16.03,6   2:04.13,6  (3285) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.16  305.¦   57.59  282.¦ 1:02.19  255.¦ 1:15.28  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  295.¦ 3:00.34  278.¦ 4:16.03  279.¦
M40        634. Bühlmann Peter         1965 Wallisellen            3:56.12,2   1:37.24,8  (3559) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.15  786.¦   58.27  749.¦   59.41  642.¦   58.47  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  762.¦ 2:57.24  710.¦ 3:56.12  634.¦
M20        242. Flückiger Michael      1983 Wallisellen            3:58.44,5   1:46.54,5  (4068) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.09  185.¦   53.00  195.¦ 1:00.35  238.¦ 1:12.59  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.09  192.¦ 2:45.44  193.¦ 3:58.44  242.¦
M45        566. Gerber Bernhard        1961 Wallisellen            4:06.33,8   1:32.12,1  (4237) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.36  521.¦   56.23  541.¦   59.57  521.¦ 1:14.36  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  532.¦ 2:51.57  516.¦ 4:06.33  566.¦
M40        510. Hafner Heiri           1966 Wallisellen            3:44.25,6   1:25.38,2  (4454) Diplom      5.19 ¦    48.11  293.¦   50.45  383.¦   56.06  512.¦ 1:09.23  714.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.56  330.¦ 2:35.02  380.¦ 3:44.25  510.¦
M30        556. Halama Marcel          1977 Wallisellen            3:37.21,4   1:26.06,2  (4463) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.12  681.¦   53.09  672.¦   53.23  518.¦   57.36  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  677.¦ 2:39.45  603.¦ 3:37.21  556.¦
M45        337. Hipp Kari              1959 Wallisellen            3:38.15,7   1:03.54,0  (9557) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.27  411.¦   51.52  328.¦   53.36  305.¦ 1:00.19  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  368.¦ 2:37.56  338.¦ 3:38.15  337.¦
M40        846. Jauslin Thomas         1967 Wallisellen            4:40.52,1   2:22.04,7  (4802) Diplom      6.39 ¦    55.24  638.¦ 1:04.52  864.¦ 1:20.26  877.¦ 1:20.09  830.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  806.¦ 3:20.42  852.¦ 4:40.52  846.¦
M30       1030. Kobel Francois         1974 Wallisellen            4:51.24,9   2:40.09,7  (5030) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:01.36 1010.¦ 1:02.55 1016.¦ 1:19.52 1052.¦ 1:27.00 1034.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.31 1011.¦ 3:24.24 1038.¦ 4:51.24 1030.¦
W30         58. Kuster Carmen          1976 Wallisellen            3:35.49,4   1:03.40,6  (1461) Diplom      5.06 ¦    54.50   91.¦   53.03   71.¦   54.06   57.¦   53.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54   80.¦ 2:42.01   68.¦ 3:35.49   58.¦
W40        177. Loher Christine        1968 Wallisellen            4:39.22,3   1:50.25,6  (1491) Diplom      6.37 ¦    58.57  115.¦ 1:05.53  169.¦ 1:14.23  186.¦ 1:20.08  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  146.¦ 3:19.13  162.¦ 4:39.22  177.¦
M40        844. Loher Urs              1966 Wallisellen            4:38.59,5   2:20.12,1  (5324) Diplom      6.36 ¦    58.57  766.¦ 1:05.53  875.¦ 1:14.22  860.¦ 1:19.46  825.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  829.¦ 3:19.13  849.¦ 4:38.59  844.¦
M45         29. Rickenbacher Leo       1960 Wallisellen            2:56.05,2     21.43,5  (6102) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.03   32.¦   42.47   32.¦   44.40   48.¦   46.33   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.50   29.¦ 2:09.31   28.¦ 2:56.05   29.¦
W50        DNF  Rizzi Gabriela         1957 Wallisellen            2:21.19,1 1/2 Maratho  (1668)             ---- ¦  1:08.01   58.¦ 1:13.18   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        509. Sauter Peter           1962 Wallisellen            3:56.57,2   1:22.35,5  (6261) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.35  612.¦   59.08  626.¦   59.17  491.¦   59.56  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  621.¦ 2:57.01  564.¦ 3:56.57  509.¦
M30        DNF  Serafini Renato        1970 Wallisellen            1:32.47,8 1/2 Maratho  (6527)             ---- ¦    45.37  231.¦   47.10  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        353. Steiner Ueli           1964 Wallisellen            3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (6692) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.33  352.¦   49.33  333.¦   51.48  311.¦   58.32  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.07  337.¦ 2:30.55  320.¦ 3:29.27  353.¦
M55         94. Thomet Hansruedi       1953 Wallisellen            3:48.29,9   1:07.48,1  (6848) Diplom      5.24 ¦    51.59   78.¦   52.41   80.¦   58.32  105.¦ 1:05.16  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.41   79.¦ 2:43.13   85.¦ 3:48.29   94.¦
M55         85. von Känel Hans         1950 Wallisellen            3:44.30,2   1:03.48,4  (7015) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.29  112.¦   55.15  107.¦   55.53   81.¦   57.51   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  107.¦ 2:46.38   98.¦ 3:44.30   85.¦
M40        872. Veraguth Christian     1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz      5:08.18,1   2:49.30,7  (6967) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:09.26  902.¦ 1:09.14  892.¦ 1:23.41  883.¦ 1:25.56  852.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.40  898.¦ 3:42.21  884.¦ 5:08.18  872.¦
W30         94. Rönnfeld Susanne       1974 Walzenhausen           3:51.39,7   1:19.30,9  (1681) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.18  110.¦   55.53   99.¦   58.21   94.¦ 1:01.05  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  103.¦ 2:50.33   98.¦ 3:51.39   94.¦
M50        375. Gysin Roland           1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:23.45,3   1:36.53,4  (4429) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.00  398.¦ 1:03.56  400.¦ 1:03.49  345.¦ 1:12.57  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  400.¦ 3:10.47  385.¦ 4:23.45  375.¦
M50        419. Hirschi Peter          1954 Wangen b. Dübendorf    5:05.32,3   2:18.40,4  (4608) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:02.22  394.¦ 1:12.08  430.¦ 1:25.44  423.¦ 1:25.17  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.30  425.¦ 3:40.14  422.¦ 5:05.32  419.¦
M50         75. Stahel Andreas         1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf    3:22.33,9     35.42,0  (6638) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.28  110.¦   49.40   97.¦   50.30   73.¦   52.53   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  101.¦ 2:29.40   86.¦ 3:22.33   75.¦
W45        108. Steiger Birgit         1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:28.37,5   1:13.58,9  (1796) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.41  127.¦ 1:06.12  122.¦ 1:08.11  109.¦ 1:08.31  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.54  125.¦ 3:20.06  116.¦ 4:28.37  108.¦
M30         68. Studer Rolf            1970 Wangen b. Olten        2:51.20,9     40.05,7  (6761) Diplom      4.03 ¦    40.51   69.¦   41.32   76.¦   43.40   84.¦   45.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   71.¦ 2:06.03   72.¦ 2:51.20   68.¦
M50        148. Zimmermann Rolf        1957 Wangen bei Olten       3:39.13,5     52.21,6  (7339) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.18  190.¦   52.12  147.¦   53.19  123.¦ 1:01.23  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  171.¦ 2:37.50  145.¦ 3:39.13  148.¦
M50        DNF  Germann Roland         1958 Wangen SZ              2:31.21,8 3/4 Maratho  (4256)             ---- ¦    46.48   58.¦   47.40   60.¦   56.53  194.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.28   60.¦ 2:31.21   97.¦    ----  ----¦
W40         70. Patt Maja              1966 Wangen SZ              3:48.58,9   1:00.02,2  (1615) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.58   95.¦   56.16   81.¦   57.48   63.¦   57.56   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.14   87.¦ 2:51.02   76.¦ 3:48.58   70.¦
M55         26. Howald Walter          1952 Wangenried             3:20.57,2     40.15,4  (4689) Diplom      4.45 ¦    48.10   35.¦   48.34   28.¦   49.36   24.¦   54.35   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.44   27.¦ 2:26.21   26.¦ 3:20.57   26.¦
M60         57. Dünner Christian       1948 Wängi                  3:58.26,1   1:00.07,2  (3851) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.15   30.¦   56.04   51.¦ 1:00.45   57.¦ 1:09.21   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.19   37.¦ 2:49.04   43.¦ 3:58.26   57.¦
M45        499. Stoppa Renato          1959 Wängi                  3:55.39,0   1:21.17,3  (6724) Diplom      5.35 ¦    50.23  284.¦   51.51  325.¦   58.24  458.¦ 1:15.00  623.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.14  302.¦ 2:40.38  371.¦ 3:55.39  499.¦
W30        170. Karremans Jeannette    1969 Wasterkingen           4:12.56,2   1:40.47,4  (1409) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.42  185.¦ 1:01.33  185.¦ 1:05.03  183.¦ 1:05.36  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.16  182.¦ 3:07.20  176.¦ 4:12.56  170.¦
M45        535. Künzli Urs             1963 Watt                   3:59.41,8   1:25.20,1  (5178) Diplom      5.40 ¦    53.58  457.¦   54.07  446.¦ 1:01.40  554.¦ 1:09.55  566.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  449.¦ 2:49.46  490.¦ 3:59.41  535.¦
M55         30. Mitteldorf Martin      1952 Watt                   3:23.21,9     42.40,1  (5629) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.27   56.¦   47.59   23.¦   48.49   20.¦   56.05   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26   38.¦ 2:27.16   29.¦ 3:23.21   30.¦
M65         23. Oehninger Ernst        1936 Watt                   4:21.47,5   1:08.26,6  (5827) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.31   31.¦ 1:02.30   24.¦ 1:04.37   22.¦ 1:11.08   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.02   29.¦ 3:10.39   22.¦ 4:21.47   23.¦
M30       1003. Rauber Patrick         1970 Watt                   4:35.17,1   2:24.01,9  (6041) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.23 1077.¦ 1:05.55 1063.¦ 1:07.53  970.¦ 1:15.04  947.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18 1071.¦ 3:20.12 1028.¦ 4:35.17 1003.¦
M30        961. Specht Dominique       1971 Watt                   4:23.38,5   2:12.23,3  (6602) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:01.10 1003.¦ 1:01.51 1000.¦ 1:09.27  995.¦ 1:11.09  903.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.01 1003.¦ 3:12.29  995.¦ 4:23.38  961.¦
M55         16. Walser Emil            1950 Wattwil                3:13.03,5     32.21,7  (7052) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.59   19.¦   46.10   16.¦   48.13   14.¦   52.41   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.09   16.¦ 2:20.22   15.¦ 3:13.03   16.¦
M45        346. Beersma Jos            1959 Wauwil                 3:40.02,7   1:05.41,0  (3250) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.23  408.¦   52.54  405.¦   56.31  397.¦   58.13  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  407.¦ 2:41.49  386.¦ 3:40.02  346.¦
M40        133. Döbeli Johann          1967 Weggis                 3:08.52,9     50.05,5  (3811) Diplom      4.28 ¦    43.56   86.¦   45.02  140.¦   47.12  139.¦   52.41  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  112.¦ 2:16.11  127.¦ 3:08.52  133.¦
M45        407. Baumgartner Peter      1961 Weiach                 3:46.58,6   1:12.36,9  (3222) Diplom      5.22 ¦    58.58  625.¦   55.52  518.¦   54.07  320.¦   57.59  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  576.¦ 2:48.59  479.¦ 3:46.58  407.¦
M50        140. Wenger Dieter          1954 Weiach                 3:37.07,9     50.16,0  (7138) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.45  131.¦   51.06  125.¦   55.27  162.¦   59.48  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.52  128.¦ 2:37.19  138.¦ 3:37.07  140.¦
M30        370. Duschletta Daniel      1969 Weinfelden             3:24.45,6   1:13.30,4  (3860) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.50  501.¦   50.59  502.¦   51.45  404.¦   51.10  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.50  505.¦ 2:33.35  458.¦ 3:24.45  370.¦
W55          9. Keller Janette         1952 Weinfelden             3:59.29,5     31.35,3  (1416) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.41    7.¦   58.52   10.¦   59.48    6.¦ 1:02.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34    9.¦ 2:57.23    7.¦ 3:59.29    9.¦
M20        121. Schiller Daniel        1981 Weinfelden             3:28.40,0   1:16.50,0  (6341) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.41  169.¦   51.17  155.¦   51.52  117.¦   53.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.58  158.¦ 2:34.51  137.¦ 3:28.40  121.¦
W30         17. Schmid Conny           1969 Weinfelden             3:12.04,7     39.55,9  (1736) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15   16.¦   46.12   16.¦   48.36   19.¦   51.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27   14.¦ 2:21.04   16.¦ 3:12.04   17.¦
M30        690. Schmid Remo            1971 Weinfelden             3:47.48,3   1:36.33,1  (6380) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  609.¦   52.28  613.¦   54.03  553.¦ 1:09.09  864.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  613.¦ 2:38.38  586.¦ 3:47.48  690.¦
M20         55. Wenger Claude          1985 Weinfelden             3:05.01,0     53.11,0  (7136) Diplom      4.23 ¦    41.36   28.¦   41.31   25.¦   44.49   33.¦   57.04  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.07   24.¦ 2:07.56   24.¦ 3:05.01   55.¦
M50        107. Wenger Urban           1958 Weinfelden             3:29.38,3     42.46,4  (7144) Diplom      4.58 ¦    48.12   87.¦   49.08   91.¦   53.13  119.¦   59.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.21   88.¦ 2:30.34   91.¦ 3:29.38  107.¦
W45         88. Wirth Rita             1960 Weinfelden             4:10.04,9     55.26,3  (1905) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.45   78.¦   58.56   87.¦ 1:03.59   90.¦ 1:08.22   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42   84.¦ 3:01.42   87.¦ 4:10.04   88.¦
M40        740. Yahya Mansour          1967 Weinfelden             4:13.03,6   1:54.16,2  (7419) Diplom      5.59 ¦    52.14  500.¦   53.59  568.¦ 1:11.00  841.¦ 1:15.49  791.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.13  540.¦ 2:57.14  705.¦ 4:13.03  740.¦
M50        197. Signer Ueli            1956 Weiningen TG           3:46.23,4     59.31,5  (6549) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.14  225.¦   52.44  175.¦   55.43  171.¦ 1:03.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.59  204.¦ 2:42.42  188.¦ 3:46.23  197.¦
M60         77. Baumeler Klaus         1947 Weiningen ZH           4:12.47,0   1:14.28,1  (3216) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.07   64.¦   56.54   57.¦ 1:02.09   67.¦ 1:16.35   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02   60.¦ 2:56.11   60.¦ 4:12.47   77.¦
M65         24. Bonorand Mario         1943 Weiningen ZH           4:24.32,0   1:11.11,1  (9966) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:02.07   29.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:05.56   23.¦ 1:13.40   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.55   26.¦ 3:10.51   23.¦ 4:24.32   24.¦
M40         67. Fischer Heinz          1964 Weiningen ZH           2:58.21,3     39.33,9  (4043) Diplom      4.13 ¦    40.33   28.¦   41.43   30.¦   45.00   79.¦   51.03  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   30.¦ 2:07.17   36.¦ 2:58.21   67.¦
M45        675. Okle Mario             1962 Weiningen ZH           4:40.12,4   2:05.50,7  (5838) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:07.16  736.¦ 1:09.33  723.¦ 1:14.05  683.¦ 1:09.17  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.49  727.¦ 3:30.55  698.¦ 4:40.12  675.¦
M30        858. Smits Frank            1971 Weiningen ZH           4:01.56,6   1:50.41,4  (6572) Diplom      5.44 ¦    55.37  807.¦   55.12  773.¦ 1:05.22  943.¦ 1:05.44  798.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  789.¦ 2:56.12  861.¦ 4:01.56  858.¦
W40        121. Bürge Ursula           1966 Weissbad               4:10.38,1   1:21.41,4  (1133) Diplom      5.56 ¦    56.52   94.¦ 1:00.11  126.¦ 1:05.37  134.¦ 1:07.56  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.04  110.¦ 3:02.41  116.¦ 4:10.38  121.¦
M30        836. Scherrer Andreas       1970 Weissbad               3:58.35,8   1:47.20,6  (6327) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.44  883.¦   57.10  867.¦ 1:00.00  824.¦ 1:03.39  743.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  877.¦ 2:54.56  846.¦ 3:58.35  836.¦
M50         26. Bugmann Daniel         1957 Weisslingen            3:05.39,7     18.47,8  (3547) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.19   38.¦   46.17   46.¦   46.48   27.¦   47.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36   38.¦ 2:18.24   32.¦ 3:05.39   26.¦
M55         72. Gygax Markus           1950 Weisslingen            3:38.55,8     58.14,0  (4420) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.04   64.¦   51.22   61.¦   55.18   75.¦ 1:01.10   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   64.¦ 2:37.45   67.¦ 3:38.55   72.¦
M40        718. Belleri Marco          1965 Weite                  4:09.46,8   1:50.59,4  (3256) Diplom      5.55 ¦    51.35  441.¦   52.05  451.¦   54.15  429.¦ 1:31.50  870.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  441.¦ 2:37.56  447.¦ 4:09.46  718.¦
M40        387. Fezzi Alessandro       1967 Werdenberg             3:33.11,2   1:14.23,8  (4031) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.15  502.¦   51.40  429.¦   53.26  396.¦   55.48  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  451.¦ 2:37.22  435.¦ 3:33.11  387.¦
M50        325. Vetterli Thomas        1954 Wermatswil             4:10.19,1   1:23.27,2  (6974) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.43  367.¦   59.13  351.¦ 1:04.22  353.¦ 1:06.59  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.56  364.¦ 3:03.19  351.¦ 4:10.19  325.¦
M55        100. Kälin Léon             1950 Wernetshausen          3:50.04,8   1:09.23,0  (4879) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.25  102.¦   55.16  108.¦   56.40   91.¦ 1:03.42  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  102.¦ 2:46.22   96.¦ 3:50.04  100.¦
M60         15. Ehrhard Andre          1946 Wettingen              3:29.59,7     31.40,8  (3904) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.29   34.¦   51.58   19.¦   52.28   13.¦   53.02    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   25.¦ 2:36.57   18.¦ 3:29.59   15.¦
M40        671. Keller Bruno           1965 Wettingen              3:59.43,3   1:40.55,9  (4945) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.57  699.¦   56.49  687.¦ 1:00.59  683.¦ 1:04.56  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.47  698.¦ 2:54.46  679.¦ 3:59.43  671.¦
M30        642. Keller Rolf            1970 Wettingen              3:43.47,8   1:32.32,6  (4958) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.34  702.¦   53.42  697.¦   56.23  667.¦ 1:00.08  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  700.¦ 2:43.39  669.¦ 3:43.47  642.¦
M30        406. Meier Philipp          1969 Wettingen              3:27.12,7   1:15.57,5  (5536) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.02  453.¦   52.21  605.¦ 1:08.21  981.¦   36.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  519.¦ 2:50.45  790.¦ 3:27.12  406.¦
M30        442. Meier Thomas           1973 Wettingen              3:29.07,0   1:17.51,8  (5545) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.06  461.¦   50.15  471.¦   52.46  477.¦   55.58  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  464.¦ 2:33.08  451.¦ 3:29.07  442.¦
M45        DNF  Mettier Peter          1960 Wettingen              2:14.37,4 1/2 Maratho  (5586)             ---- ¦  1:06.32  726.¦ 1:08.05  718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.37  724.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        536. Pletscher Andreas      1971 Wettingen              3:35.55,1   1:24.39,9  (5983) Diplom      5.07 ¦    46.05  246.¦   46.56  268.¦   53.14  509.¦ 1:09.39  878.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.01  258.¦ 2:26.15  331.¦ 3:35.55  536.¦
W30         40. Usteri Rahel           1974 Wettingen              3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.57   47.¦   49.59   44.¦   52.27   45.¦   53.07   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.57   46.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:25.31   40.¦
W50          3. Voser Therese          1957 Wettingen              3:42.06,3     22.37,4  (1864) Diplom      5.15 ¦    50.20    4.¦   53.24    3.¦   58.24   12.¦   59.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44    3.¦ 2:42.09    3.¦ 3:42.06    3.¦
W20         79. Brand Monika           1983 Wettswil               4:18.28,1   1:45.12,9  (1106) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.37   97.¦ 1:04.07   91.¦ 1:03.35   68.¦ 1:07.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45   94.¦ 3:11.21   84.¦ 4:18.28   79.¦
M55         66. Fehlmann Fredi         1953 Wettswil               3:36.20,5     55.38,7  (4005) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36   84.¦   53.02   82.¦   54.15   64.¦   56.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.38   86.¦ 2:39.54   77.¦ 3:36.20   66.¦
W45        DSQ  Fehlmann Monica        1960 Wettswil                   -----        disq  (1215)             ---- ¦    56.12  ----¦   56.04  ----¦   58.49  ----¦   43.08  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  ----¦ 2:51.06  ----¦ 3:34.15  ----¦
M30        163. Hefti Gian-Franco      1972 Wettswil               3:06.49,9     55.34,7  (4526) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.59  215.¦   44.56  189.¦   47.17  193.¦   49.36  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.55  202.¦ 2:17.13  182.¦ 3:06.49  163.¦
M30        510. Heiniger Dave          1975 Wettswil               3:33.42,9   1:22.27,7  (4538) Diplom      5.03 ¦    47.55  342.¦   48.51  392.¦   53.11  506.¦ 1:03.44  745.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  363.¦ 2:29.58  389.¦ 3:33.42  510.¦
M30        979. Jutz Stephan           1971 Wettswil               4:28.19,9   2:17.04,7  (4860) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.54 1069.¦ 1:03.58 1031.¦ 1:09.04  988.¦ 1:09.21  866.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.53 1061.¦ 3:18.58 1024.¦ 4:28.19  979.¦
W30        222. Keup Verena            1969 Wettswil               4:40.54,0   2:08.45,2  (1421) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:11.07  249.¦ 1:12.55  245.¦ 1:11.06  216.¦ 1:05.44  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.03  246.¦ 3:35.09  231.¦ 4:40.54  222.¦
M45        568. Stadelmann Marcel      1960 Wettswil               4:06.48,4   1:32.26,7  (6632) Diplom      5.50 ¦    56.04  544.¦   56.44  550.¦ 1:01.00  541.¦ 1:12.58  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  553.¦ 2:53.50  530.¦ 4:06.48  568.¦
W45         60. Wachter Karin D.       1963 Wettswil               3:56.54,7     42.16,1  (1865) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.12   89.¦   57.29   62.¦ 1:00.25   64.¦   59.46   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.42   73.¦ 2:57.08   68.¦ 3:56.54   60.¦
M45        478. Amann Christian        1963 Wetzikon ZH            3:54.28,9   1:20.07,2  (3060) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:00.00  664.¦   58.34  614.¦   57.15  418.¦   58.38  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.34  634.¦ 2:55.50  550.¦ 3:54.28  478.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi             1959 Wetzikon ZH            3:22.48,7     48.27,0  (3149) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.56  181.¦   49.09  207.¦   51.41  201.¦   54.01  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.05  197.¦ 2:28.47  186.¦ 3:22.48  188.¦
M40        423. Däuber Thomas          1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:37.06,3   1:18.18,9  (3748) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.55  472.¦   52.31  489.¦   53.28  398.¦   59.11  454.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  477.¦ 2:37.55  445.¦ 3:37.06  423.¦
M40        123. Egger Philippe         1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:06.39,8     47.52,4  (3881) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.37  139.¦   45.02  141.¦   46.40  126.¦   50.19  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.40  142.¦ 2:16.20  129.¦ 3:06.39  123.¦
W45        143. Egli Ariane            1963 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.34,8   2:17.56,2  (1193) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.26  147.¦ 1:20.43  147.¦ 1:28.27  143.¦ 1:27.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10  147.¦ 4:04.37  143.¦ 5:32.34  143.¦
W18          8. Egli Viktoria          1990 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.35,2   1:49.12,3  (1195) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.27    8.¦ 1:20.43    8.¦ 1:28.26    8.¦ 1:27.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10    8.¦ 4:04.37    8.¦ 5:32.35    8.¦
W30         32. Gassmann Ursula        1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:21.01,8     48.53,0  (1259) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.41   30.¦   49.11   40.¦   51.35   34.¦   52.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.52   33.¦ 2:28.28   33.¦ 3:21.01   32.¦
M40        328. Gyr Harry              1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:27.45,0   1:08.57,6  (4424) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.17  224.¦   47.42  228.¦   50.53  277.¦ 1:01.50  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  229.¦ 2:25.54  249.¦ 3:27.45  328.¦
M30        257. Hutter Andreas         1975 Wetzikon ZH            3:15.53,7   1:04.38,5  (4743) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.33  186.¦   45.23  205.¦   50.21  339.¦   55.35  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  203.¦ 2:20.18  219.¦ 3:15.53  257.¦
W30        106. Jäger Nicole           1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:54.56,9   1:22.48,1  (1386) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.29  139.¦   57.56  134.¦   59.25  111.¦   59.06   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  133.¦ 2:55.50  124.¦ 3:54.56  106.¦
M50         34. Jucker Andreas H.      1957 Wetzikon ZH            3:08.20,5     21.28,6  (4847) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.49   41.¦   45.53   37.¦   47.00   31.¦   49.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.43   39.¦ 2:18.43   34.¦ 3:08.20   34.¦
M40        583. Luginbühl Beat         1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (5360) Diplom      5.28 ¦    53.04  549.¦   54.10  574.¦   56.53  549.¦ 1:06.43  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  559.¦ 2:44.09  538.¦ 3:50.52  583.¦
W40         49. Luginbühl Jutta        1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:42.33,9     53.37,2  (1496) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.04   44.¦   54.11   51.¦   56.53   55.¦   58.24   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15   45.¦ 2:44.09   49.¦ 3:42.33   49.¦
M30        291. Neumüller Peter        1975 Wetzikon ZH            3:18.18,9   1:07.03,7  (5770) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.25  261.¦   47.20  289.¦   49.51  314.¦   54.40  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  271.¦ 2:23.38  266.¦ 3:18.18  291.¦
M40        591. Peter Rolf             1965 Wetzikon ZH            3:51.33,3   1:32.45,9  (5926) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:00.06  803.¦   57.54  724.¦   58.27  603.¦   55.05  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  773.¦ 2:56.27  698.¦ 3:51.33  591.¦
M40        669. Schlunegger Michael    1965 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.39,7   1:40.52,3  (6362) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.14  626.¦   53.09  529.¦   57.53  585.¦ 1:13.22  768.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  576.¦ 2:46.17  569.¦ 3:59.39  669.¦
M40        479. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:41.25,9   1:22.38,5  (6576) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.42  527.¦   52.45  509.¦   55.40  488.¦ 1:00.17  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  521.¦ 2:41.08  497.¦ 3:41.25  479.¦
M30        553. Steiner Philipp        1977 Wetzikon ZH            3:37.06,3   1:25.51,1  (6688) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.15  626.¦   52.29  619.¦   53.10  503.¦   59.10  577.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  626.¦ 2:37.55  571.¦ 3:37.06  553.¦
M30        382. Rufer Beat             1974 Wichtrach              3:25.40,9   1:14.25,7  (6209) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.45  405.¦   47.54  322.¦   51.07  374.¦   57.54  533.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  356.¦ 2:27.46  352.¦ 3:25.40  382.¦
W20          8. Wyss Kathrin           1979 Wichtrach              2:58.53,5     25.38,3   (161) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.45   12.¦   44.40   10.¦   44.36    8.¦   44.51    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.25   10.¦ 2:14.02   10.¦ 2:58.53    8.¦
M55         54. Meier Robert           1953 Widen                  3:31.15,4     50.33,6  (5538) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.12   53.¦   50.30   53.¦   52.53   46.¦   57.39   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.42   54.¦ 2:33.36   51.¦ 3:31.15   54.¦
M20        158. Michalski Roger        1980 Widen                  3:38.07,6   1:26.17,6  (5612) Diplom      5.10 ¦    50.07  137.¦   50.21  138.¦   56.27  195.¦ 1:01.10  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29  136.¦ 2:36.57  152.¦ 3:38.07  158.¦
M45        490. Winkler Thomas         1962 Widen                  3:55.03,6   1:20.41,9  (7217) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.25  472.¦   56.15  536.¦   57.53  442.¦ 1:06.28  506.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  496.¦ 2:48.35  477.¦ 3:55.03  490.¦
W40        130. Bertényi Kathrin       1968 Widnau                 4:14.18,4   1:25.21,7  (1070) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.10   97.¦   59.06  117.¦ 1:03.43  119.¦ 1:14.17  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  106.¦ 3:00.01  111.¦ 4:14.18  130.¦
M50        212. Mattle Paul            1958 Widnau                 3:50.22,4   1:03.30,5  (5484) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.39  235.¦   54.53  220.¦   56.40  191.¦ 1:04.09  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.32  229.¦ 2:46.12  210.¦ 3:50.22  212.¦
M20         24. Engeli Benjamin        1979 Wiesendangen           2:56.16,3     44.26,3  (3934) Diplom      4.10 ¦    39.20   16.¦   42.57   35.¦   45.47   49.¦   48.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   22.¦ 2:08.04   26.¦ 2:56.16   24.¦
M50        367. Müller Reinhold        1954 Wiesendangen           4:19.27,1   1:32.35,2  (5711) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.42  366.¦   58.33  335.¦ 1:04.06  349.¦ 1:17.04  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  354.¦ 3:02.22  346.¦ 4:19.27  367.¦
M45        516. Nünlist Marcel         1960 Wiezikon b. Sirnach    3:57.57,7   1:23.36,0  (5799) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.47  565.¦   57.27  572.¦   59.38  503.¦ 1:04.04  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.15  565.¦ 2:53.53  531.¦ 3:57.57  516.¦
M40          7. Schenk Felix           1964 Wigoltingen            2:38.55,6     20.08,2  (6318) Diplom      3.45 ¦    37.53    7.¦   39.21    8.¦   40.48   13.¦   40.51    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.15    6.¦ 1:58.03    6.¦ 2:38.55    7.¦
W30         38. Benz Regula            1974 Wil SG                 3:24.54,4     52.45,6  (1064) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.38   36.¦   48.51   37.¦   52.07   41.¦   55.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   35.¦ 2:29.37   36.¦ 3:24.54   38.¦
M40        259. Ehrbar Martin          1966 Wil SG                 3:22.38,0   1:03.50,6  (3900) Diplom      4.48 ¦    44.19  104.¦   45.57  165.¦   48.57  203.¦ 1:03.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.16  153.¦ 2:19.14  147.¦ 3:22.38  259.¦
M30        476. Kunz Sandro            1978 Wil SG                 3:31.13,6   1:19.58,4  (5173) Diplom      5.00 ¦    48.00  353.¦   48.53  394.¦   53.04  500.¦ 1:01.15  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  375.¦ 2:29.58  390.¦ 3:31.13  476.¦
M40        800. Scheiber Stefan        1965 Wil SG                 4:25.09,6   2:06.22,2  (6310) Diplom      6.17 ¦    58.18  744.¦   58.42  762.¦ 1:10.03  830.¦ 1:18.05  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  751.¦ 3:07.03  784.¦ 4:25.09  800.¦
M30        535. Stillhard Pascal       1969 Wil SG                 3:35.53,3   1:24.38,1  (6713) Diplom      5.06 ¦    53.13  683.¦   51.42  543.¦   53.23  517.¦   57.34  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  632.¦ 2:38.19  582.¦ 3:35.53  535.¦
M40        672. Stillhard Reto         1965 Wil SG                 3:59.47,5   1:41.00,1  (6714) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.18  743.¦   58.42  764.¦ 1:01.05  685.¦ 1:01.41  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  750.¦ 2:58.06  721.¦ 3:59.47  672.¦
M20        DNF  Sutter César           1979 Wil SG                 1:29.08,2 1/2 Maratho  (6792)             ---- ¦    44.29   63.¦   44.38   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        497. Thalmann Simon         1959 Wil SG                 3:55.28,6   1:21.06,9  (6827) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.05  595.¦   57.34  576.¦   58.19  455.¦ 1:01.29  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  584.¦ 2:53.59  534.¦ 3:55.28  497.¦
M40        232. Umfogl Wolfgang        1968 Wil SG                 3:19.12,6   1:00.25,2  (6938) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.18  226.¦   47.13  208.¦   49.32  224.¦   55.09  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  213.¦ 2:24.03  201.¦ 3:19.12  232.¦
M30        171. Walter Jan             1977 Wil SG                 3:07.42,0     56.26,8  (7056) Diplom      4.26 ¦    47.03  286.¦   45.22  204.¦   45.58  155.¦   49.16  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  246.¦ 2:18.25  195.¦ 3:07.42  171.¦
M55        150. Wiesli Ruedi           1952 Wil SG                 4:08.30,0   1:27.48,2  (7197) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.44  177.¦   58.57  160.¦ 1:04.01  156.¦ 1:05.45  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  169.¦ 3:02.44  160.¦ 4:08.30  150.¦
W40        107. Atzrodt Evelyne        1967 Wil ZH                 4:03.01,7   1:14.05,0  (1036) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.32  130.¦   59.06  116.¦ 1:00.52   95.¦ 1:03.30  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  122.¦ 2:59.30  110.¦ 4:03.01  107.¦
M45        485. Haas Robert            1960 Wil ZH                 3:54.52,3   1:20.30,6  (4432) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.56  622.¦   57.38  578.¦   59.00  483.¦   59.17  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  596.¦ 2:55.34  548.¦ 3:54.52  485.¦
W50         36. Weisskopf Maggie       1955 Wildegg                4:20.52,2   1:01.23,3  (1882) Diplom      6.10 ¦    56.54   20.¦   59.48   25.¦ 1:07.19   35.¦ 1:16.50   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.42   23.¦ 3:04.02   25.¦ 4:20.52   36.¦
W40        165. Schwab Sonya           1968 Wilderswil             4:33.37,5   1:44.40,8  (1756) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:03.56  165.¦ 1:09.10  188.¦ 1:09.29  160.¦ 1:11.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  178.¦ 3:22.36  170.¦ 4:33.37  165.¦
M30         82. Heuberger Silvan       1973 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.14,5     42.59,3  (4586) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.28  105.¦   41.02   63.¦   43.57   90.¦   46.45  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   82.¦ 2:07.28   81.¦ 2:54.14   82.¦
W40         53. Holenstein Bea         1965 Wilen b. Wil           3:43.22,8     54.26,1  (1358) Diplom      5.17 ¦    53.43   54.¦   54.38   58.¦   56.56   56.¦   58.04   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21   55.¦ 2:45.18   53.¦ 3:43.22   53.¦
W20        106. Schättin Petra         1979 Wilen b. Wil           4:47.51,1   2:14.35,9  (1712) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:02.45   88.¦ 1:05.02   97.¦ 1:18.51  108.¦ 1:21.11  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.48   95.¦ 3:26.39  103.¦ 4:47.51  106.¦
M45        412. Bühler Edwin           1961 Wilen b. Wollerau      3:47.27,4   1:13.05,7  (3551) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.44  254.¦   52.17  360.¦ 1:00.02  523.¦ 1:05.23  494.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  294.¦ 2:42.04  390.¦ 3:47.27  412.¦
M40        798. Hoppe Niklas           1968 Wilen b. Wollerau      4:24.18,1   2:05.30,7  (4675) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.38  796.¦   58.42  762.¦ 1:05.19  781.¦ 1:20.37  834.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  778.¦ 3:03.40  762.¦ 4:24.18  798.¦
M45         34. Huber Markus           1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      2:56.30,9     22.09,2  (9506) Diplom      4.10 ¦    43.45   61.¦   43.28   45.¦   44.18   32.¦   44.58   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.13   50.¦ 2:11.32   43.¦ 2:56.30   34.¦
M45        520. Stürmlin Bruno         1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      3:58.18,0   1:23.56,3  (6767) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.35  343.¦   52.34  383.¦ 1:02.25  569.¦ 1:11.42  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  361.¦ 2:46.35  448.¦ 3:58.18  520.¦
W45         91. Stürmlin Theres        1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      4:10.42,7     56.04,1  (1810) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.29   74.¦ 1:00.19   98.¦ 1:04.37   94.¦ 1:07.16   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.48   92.¦ 3:03.26   92.¦ 4:10.42   91.¦
M45        183. Giger Stephan          1963 Wilen bei Wil          3:22.15,0     47.53,3  (4281) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.05  275.¦   49.32  230.¦   49.59  160.¦   52.38  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.37  249.¦ 2:29.37  205.¦ 3:22.15  183.¦
M20        186. Kurmann Patrick        1982 Willisau               3:45.53,5   1:34.03,5  (5183) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.03  156.¦   50.16  137.¦   54.34  166.¦ 1:09.58  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  145.¦ 2:35.55  144.¦ 3:45.53  186.¦
M40        168. Desteffani Jörg        1964 Windisch               3:13.03,9     54.16,5  (3784) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.38  246.¦   47.37  222.¦   48.38  190.¦   49.10  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.15  233.¦ 2:23.53  197.¦ 3:13.03  168.¦
M45        504. Engler Dani            1959 Windisch               3:56.16,8   1:21.55,1  (3936) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.31  654.¦   58.00  593.¦   59.27  496.¦   59.18  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  616.¦ 2:56.58  562.¦ 3:56.16  504.¦
M55        123. Hofmann Martin         1950 Windisch               3:56.16,4   1:15.34,6  (4634) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.30  173.¦   58.00  140.¦   59.27  120.¦   59.18   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  153.¦ 2:56.58  141.¦ 3:56.16  123.¦
M65         16. Kalt Walter            1942 Windisch               3:56.16,9     42.56,0  (4888) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.21   22.¦   58.09   18.¦   59.27   15.¦   59.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31   19.¦ 2:56.58   17.¦ 3:56.16   16.¦
M45        424. Meier Franz            1960 Windisch               3:48.36,8   1:14.15,1  (5522) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.14  548.¦   55.37  505.¦   56.36  401.¦ 1:00.09  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  531.¦ 2:48.27  472.¦ 3:48.36  424.¦
M40        262. Mühlberg Martin        1965 Windisch               3:22.47,8   1:04.00,4  (5678) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.28  346.¦   49.44  341.¦   50.33  263.¦   53.02  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.12  338.¦ 2:29.45  300.¦ 3:22.47  262.¦
M40        770. Ochsner René           1964 Windisch               4:18.19,2   1:59.31,8  (5817) Diplom      6.07 ¦    55.55  666.¦   59.33  785.¦ 1:10.22  834.¦ 1:12.28  754.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  723.¦ 3:05.51  772.¦ 4:18.19  770.¦
M40        567. Rossi Marco            1964 Windisch               3:49.39,4   1:30.52,0  (6166) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.02  546.¦   53.15  534.¦   57.37  577.¦ 1:05.44  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.17  542.¦ 2:43.55  537.¦ 3:49.39  567.¦
M30       1061. Bachmann Mike          1972 Winkel                 5:35.06,6   3:23.51,4  (3131) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:10.07 1093.¦ 1:18.48 1097.¦ 1:37.33 1073.¦ 1:28.37 1038.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:28.55 1101.¦ 4:06.29 1075.¦ 5:35.06 1061.¦
M40        312. Born Leo               1967 Winkel                 3:27.07,4   1:08.20,0  (3398) Diplom      4.54 ¦    46.15  196.¦   47.55  237.¦   53.54  413.¦   59.02  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  206.¦ 2:28.05  277.¦ 3:27.07  312.¦
W45        104. Linder Sylvia          1960 Winkel                 4:19.28,2   1:04.49,6  (1486) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:03.05  114.¦ 1:04.01  112.¦ 1:05.05   96.¦ 1:07.16   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  113.¦ 3:12.11  105.¦ 4:19.28  104.¦
M40        717. Uhler Patrik           1966 Winkel                 4:09.42,8   1:50.55,4  (6924) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:00.54  816.¦ 1:00.58  811.¦ 1:03.05  722.¦ 1:04.44  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.53  817.¦ 3:04.58  767.¦ 4:09.42  717.¦
M55         61. Müller Ruedi           1950 Winterberg ZH          3:35.30,3     54.48,5  (5718) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.14   54.¦   50.41   56.¦   55.52   80.¦   58.42   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55   56.¦ 2:36.48   62.¦ 3:35.30   61.¦
M60        111. Engesser Hans          1945 Wintersingen           5:09.40,5   2:11.21,6  (3935) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:10.01  113.¦ 1:13.37  113.¦ 1:20.29  110.¦ 1:25.32  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.38  113.¦ 3:44.08  111.¦ 5:09.40  111.¦
M40         60. Ait Bahassou Mohamed   1965 Winterthur             2:57.56,7     39.09,3  (3029) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.31   39.¦   43.11   59.¦   45.31  100.¦   47.42   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.43   49.¦ 2:10.14   49.¦ 2:57.56   60.¦
M30        284. Akeret Martin          1975 Winterthur             3:17.51,7   1:06.36,5  (3031) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.50  335.¦   48.47  384.¦   48.41  254.¦   52.33  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  353.¦ 2:25.18  300.¦ 3:17.51  284.¦
M30        552. Allemann Urs           1977 Winterthur             3:36.57,5   1:25.42,3  (3045) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.25  692.¦   53.17  679.¦   55.18  611.¦   54.56  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  686.¦ 2:42.00  639.¦ 3:36.57  552.¦
M30        243. Altorfer Daniel        1972 Winterthur             3:14.37,1   1:03.21,9  (3056) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.35  270.¦   46.59  272.¦   48.11  219.¦   52.51  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  267.¦ 2:21.46  240.¦ 3:14.37  243.¦
W20         84. Angst Petra            1981 Winterthur             4:25.43,8   1:52.28,6  (1029) Diplom      6.17 ¦    58.38   63.¦ 1:01.25   76.¦ 1:07.17   85.¦ 1:18.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.03   73.¦ 3:07.21   73.¦ 4:25.43   84.¦
M30        116. Bächtold Bruno         1969 Winterthur             2:58.33,5     47.18,3  (3141) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.17  162.¦   43.40  118.¦   44.36  110.¦   45.59  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  140.¦ 2:12.34  121.¦ 2:58.33  116.¦
W20         18. Bebi Mirjam            1982 Winterthur             3:24.02,1     50.46,9  (1053) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.40   15.¦   49.46   19.¦   52.59   23.¦   54.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26   17.¦ 2:29.26   18.¦ 3:24.02   18.¦
M45        329. Biscioni Martin        1963 Winterthur             3:37.34,8   1:03.13,1  (3332) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.37  293.¦   51.45  319.¦   55.18  358.¦   59.53  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.22  305.¦ 2:37.41  332.¦ 3:37.34  329.¦
M30        910. Bordogna Felix         1974 Winterthur             4:13.11,4   2:01.56,2  (3395) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.01  891.¦   57.12  870.¦ 1:08.16  979.¦ 1:09.41  879.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.13  880.¦ 3:03.30  932.¦ 4:13.11  910.¦
M45        333. Bortolin Sergio        1961 Winterthur             3:37.46,6   1:03.24,9  (3403) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.54  377.¦   52.14  348.¦   52.43  254.¦ 1:00.54  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  360.¦ 2:36.52  317.¦ 3:37.46  333.¦
M50        133. Brem Ruedi             1956 Winterthur             3:34.30,4     47.38,5  (3461) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.46  206.¦   52.48  178.¦   53.37  128.¦   55.17  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  187.¦ 2:39.13  161.¦ 3:34.30  133.¦
M55        194. Brenn Marcel           1953 Winterthur             4:42.37,3   2:01.55,5  (3463) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.33  198.¦ 1:08.03  205.¦ 1:14.32  196.¦ 1:16.27  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.36  200.¦ 3:26.09  199.¦ 4:42.37  194.¦
M45        336. Brunner Thomas         1963 Winterthur             3:38.08,1   1:03.46,4  (3506) Diplom      5.10 ¦    49.59  268.¦   51.23  300.¦   55.36  368.¦ 1:01.09  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  284.¦ 2:36.58  319.¦ 3:38.08  336.¦
M45        650. Bucher Albert A.       1960 Winterthur             4:28.51,5   1:54.29,8  (3522) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:01.00  671.¦ 1:05.11  699.¦ 1:09.20  652.¦ 1:13.18  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  685.¦ 3:15.32  665.¦ 4:28.51  650.¦
M40        856. Carl Martin            1964 Winterthur             4:46.10,2   2:27.22,8  (3631) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:04.53  882.¦ 1:04.34  862.¦ 1:16.40  868.¦ 1:20.02  829.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.27  877.¦ 3:26.07  866.¦ 4:46.10  856.¦
M45         78. Costantini Angelo      1963 Winterthur             3:05.35,7     31.14,0  (3708) Diplom      4.23 ¦    42.25   37.¦   44.08   60.¦   46.22   75.¦   52.38  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.34   46.¦ 2:12.57   56.¦ 3:05.35   78.¦
M55         68. Diday Jacques          1953 Winterthur             3:36.41,3     55.59,5  (3794) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.03   79.¦   52.06   71.¦   55.15   73.¦   57.15   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10   71.¦ 2:39.25   76.¦ 3:36.41   68.¦
M45        194. Doutaz Daniel          1959 Winterthur             3:23.33,8     49.12,1  (3833) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.56  182.¦   48.44  184.¦   52.06  224.¦   54.46  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  184.¦ 2:28.47  188.¦ 3:23.33  194.¦
M30        506. Dreier Daniel          1970 Winterthur             3:33.19,6   1:22.04,4  (3837) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.50  447.¦   51.37  539.¦   54.15  564.¦   57.35  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  494.¦ 2:35.44  499.¦ 3:33.19  506.¦
W50         52. Egger Brigitte         1958 Winterthur             4:41.15,5   1:21.46,6  (1192) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.24   48.¦ 1:05.58   49.¦ 1:13.28   55.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.22   49.¦ 3:22.50   49.¦ 4:41.15   52.¦
M45         11. Egli Alois             1963 Winterthur             2:47.32,0     13.10,3  (3885) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.33   16.¦   41.27   15.¦   42.29   12.¦   43.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.01   15.¦ 2:04.30   13.¦ 2:47.32   11.¦
M50        162. Fedi Maurizio          1955 Winterthur             3:41.15,0     54.23,1  (4003) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.42  203.¦   52.47  176.¦   55.24  159.¦ 1:00.19  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  186.¦ 2:40.55  173.¦ 3:41.15  162.¦
M50        DNF  Fehr David             1957 Winterthur             2:49.13,2 3/4 Maratho  (4007)             ---- ¦    53.06  211.¦   54.53  221.¦ 1:01.13  303.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.59  214.¦ 2:49.13  242.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        834. Frauenfelder Felix     1966 Winterthur             4:34.19,2   2:15.31,8  (4088) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.08  776.¦ 1:04.04  856.¦ 1:12.38  846.¦ 1:18.28  814.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  825.¦ 3:15.50  839.¦ 4:34.19  834.¦
M50        327. Frey Heini             1956 Winterthur             4:10.41,6   1:23.49,7  (4119) Diplom      5.56 ¦    52.27  197.¦   51.33  132.¦ 1:00.08  286.¦ 1:26.31  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.01  160.¦ 2:44.09  198.¦ 4:10.41  327.¦
M40         97. Giapponi Fabio         1968 Winterthur             3:02.17,8     43.30,4  (4272) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.55  158.¦   44.45  134.¦   45.25   96.¦   47.11   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  144.¦ 2:15.06  119.¦ 3:02.17   97.¦
M30        394. Gygax Reto             1978 Winterthur             3:26.24,7   1:15.09,5  (4421) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.01  516.¦   51.21  518.¦   51.39  396.¦   52.22  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  518.¦ 2:34.02  464.¦ 3:26.24  394.¦
M55        137. Halbheer Richy         1953 Winterthur             4:01.56,6   1:21.14,8  (4464) Diplom      5.44 ¦    56.06  126.¦   57.53  138.¦ 1:02.39  149.¦ 1:05.17  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  132.¦ 2:56.39  139.¦ 4:01.56  137.¦
M40        202. Haller Filip           1967 Winterthur             3:16.25,2     57.37,8  (4471) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.04  285.¦   48.32  263.¦   48.42  193.¦   51.05  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37  278.¦ 2:25.19  237.¦ 3:16.25  202.¦
M50        238. Helsing Stefan         1958 Winterthur             3:55.14,2   1:08.22,3  (4554) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.11  224.¦   55.38  250.¦ 1:01.08  300.¦ 1:04.15  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.50  234.¦ 2:50.58  257.¦ 3:55.14  238.¦
W45         31. Hengartner Cornelia    1961 Winterthur             3:46.15,3     31.36,7  (1332) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.06   55.¦   55.43   44.¦   57.33   36.¦   56.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.49   48.¦ 2:49.23   41.¦ 3:46.15   31.¦
M40        377. Heusser Rolf           1964 Winterthur             3:32.15,9   1:13.28,5  (4588) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.17  339.¦   50.09  365.¦   54.00  417.¦   58.48  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27  347.¦ 2:33.27  357.¦ 3:32.15  377.¦
M30       1050. Hoppe Jens             1970 Winterthur             5:07.19,2   2:56.04,0  (4674) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:03.01 1034.¦ 1:06.56 1074.¦ 1:23.49 1062.¦ 1:33.31 1053.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.58 1062.¦ 3:33.47 1057.¦ 5:07.19 1050.¦
M50        199. Huber Hans             1956 Winterthur             3:46.58,0   1:00.06,1  (4699) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.07  212.¦   52.47  177.¦   57.02  198.¦ 1:04.00  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.55  192.¦ 2:42.57  190.¦ 3:46.58  199.¦
M30        117. Hunkeler Roland        1969 Winterthur             2:58.39,5     47.24,3  (4735) Diplom      4.14 ¦    40.34   63.¦   41.16   69.¦   44.12   93.¦   52.37  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.50   65.¦ 2:06.02   71.¦ 2:58.39  117.¦
W45          9. Jenny Esther           1963 Winterthur             3:30.47,6     16.09,0  (1389) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.51   20.¦   51.18   10.¦   52.02    5.¦   55.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.10   12.¦ 2:35.12    9.¦ 3:30.47    9.¦
W30         12. Jost Barbara           1978 Winterthur             3:07.42,8     35.34,0  (1396) Diplom      4.26 ¦    46.30   19.¦   46.00   14.¦   47.19   11.¦   47.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   16.¦ 2:19.50   12.¦ 3:07.42   12.¦
M45        454. Kägi Thomas            1960 Winterthur             3:51.55,1   1:17.33,4  (4870) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.00  542.¦   56.10  532.¦   58.05  448.¦ 1:01.38  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.10  541.¦ 2:50.16  501.¦ 3:51.55  454.¦
M45        357. Kloss Rainer           1961 Winterthur             3:40.40,2   1:06.18,5  (5011) Diplom      5.13 ¦    53.41  455.¦   52.55  406.¦   55.05  357.¦   58.57  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36  427.¦ 2:41.42  383.¦ 3:40.40  357.¦
M40        657. Kobelt Hans            1964 Winterthur             3:58.17,6   1:39.30,2  (5033) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.15  787.¦   58.17  742.¦ 1:04.47  765.¦   55.57  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  758.¦ 3:02.20  753.¦ 3:58.17  657.¦
M45        414. Koch Christoph         1962 Winterthur             3:47.42,3   1:13.20,6  (5037) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.35  342.¦   52.32  379.¦   57.32  428.¦ 1:06.01  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  358.¦ 2:41.40  382.¦ 3:47.42  414.¦
M30       1017. Kochel Daniel          1975 Winterthur             4:44.29,2   2:33.14,0  (5045) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:10.33 1096.¦ 1:11.21 1087.¦ 1:12.25 1016.¦ 1:10.10  887.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.54 1092.¦ 3:34.19 1059.¦ 4:44.29 1017.¦
M40        393. Köhler Thomas          1967 Winterthur             3:33.39,0   1:14.51,6  (5060) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.05  487.¦   52.58  523.¦   53.41  403.¦   54.54  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  507.¦ 2:38.44  462.¦ 3:33.39  393.¦
M65         36. Koller Max             1940 Winterthur             5:13.07,7   1:59.46,8  (5071) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:10.10   40.¦ 1:14.14   39.¦ 1:22.18   36.¦ 1:26.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.24   40.¦ 3:46.42   38.¦ 5:13.07   36.¦
M20        182. Krähenbühl Julien      1984 Winterthur             3:45.29,9   1:33.39,9  (5102) Diplom      5.20 ¦    57.23  266.¦   53.42  206.¦   53.50  151.¦ 1:00.33  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  236.¦ 2:44.56  191.¦ 3:45.29  182.¦
M50        358. Krähenbühl Martin      1957 Winterthur             4:17.15,9   1:30.24,0  (5103) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:00.54  381.¦ 1:00.49  371.¦ 1:03.41  340.¦ 1:11.51  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  381.¦ 3:05.24  360.¦ 4:17.15  358.¦
M50         16. Kuttnig Beat           1958 Winterthur             2:59.47,9     12.56,0  (5198) Diplom      4.15 ¦    42.30   10.¦   43.24   10.¦   45.30   19.¦   48.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54    8.¦ 2:11.25    8.¦ 2:59.47   16.¦
M40        673. Leutwyler Martin       1967 Winterthur             4:00.04,9   1:41.17,5  (5287) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.37  795.¦   58.23  745.¦   59.36  638.¦ 1:02.26  544.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.01  774.¦ 2:57.38  715.¦ 4:00.04  673.¦
M20        272. Lutz Thomas            1982 Winterthur             4:13.35,7   2:01.45,7  (5391) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:00.48  310.¦   59.48  306.¦ 1:03.34  265.¦ 1:09.24  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.36  309.¦ 3:04.11  289.¦ 4:13.35  272.¦
M50         67. Mader Christoph        1958 Winterthur             3:18.08,7     31.16,8  (5403) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.05  100.¦   49.11   93.¦   49.13   59.¦   50.38   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.17   95.¦ 2:27.30   78.¦ 3:18.08   67.¦
M50        244. Mattmüller Martin      1954 Winterthur             3:55.45,2   1:08.53,3  (5486) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.32  332.¦   56.36  274.¦   57.08  201.¦ 1:03.28  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  301.¦ 2:52.17  266.¦ 3:55.45  244.¦
M50         77. Matzinger Mario        1958 Winterthur             3:22.52,1     36.00,2  (5490) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.38   96.¦   49.47   99.¦   52.04   93.¦   52.22   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   97.¦ 2:30.30   90.¦ 3:22.52   77.¦
M30        225. Meier Daniel           1973 Winterthur             3:12.54,2   1:01.39,0  (5518) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.34  190.¦   44.32  168.¦   45.17  138.¦   58.30  557.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  181.¦ 2:14.24  154.¦ 3:12.54  225.¦
W45         32. Muff Judith            1961 Winterthur             3:46.20,0     31.41,4  (1564) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.39   36.¦   53.23   28.¦   56.30   26.¦ 1:02.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.03   31.¦ 2:43.33   29.¦ 3:46.20   32.¦
M40        609. Muhr Hans-Joachim      1965 Winterthur             3:53.34,0   1:34.46,6  (5683) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.10  622.¦   55.14  622.¦   58.11  596.¦ 1:04.57  610.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  617.¦ 2:48.36  614.¦ 3:53.34  609.¦
M45        630. Müller Andreas         1961 Winterthur             4:22.43,4   1:48.21,7  (5684) Diplom      6.13 ¦    58.51  619.¦ 1:03.21  680.¦ 1:10.00  657.¦ 1:10.29  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.13  664.¦ 3:12.14  655.¦ 4:22.43  630.¦
M40        125. Münzenmaier Samuel     1965 Winterthur             3:07.02,2     48.14,8  (5731) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.21  198.¦   46.27  185.¦   46.29  123.¦   47.43   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.49  187.¦ 2:19.18  149.¦ 3:07.02  125.¦
M30        974. Oberholzer Roland      1973 Winterthur             4:27.35,0   2:16.19,8  (5810) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.44  820.¦   57.20  875.¦ 1:16.51 1040.¦ 1:17.38  967.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.04  848.¦ 3:09.56  970.¦ 4:27.35  974.¦
M45        408. Pedrett Renato         1959 Winterthur             3:47.09,0   1:12.47,3  (5901) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.12  240.¦   51.04  286.¦   58.59  481.¦ 1:07.53  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.16  261.¦ 2:39.16  356.¦ 3:47.09  408.¦
M30        480. Petrinec Daniel        1977 Winterthur             3:31.38,1   1:20.22,9  (5934) Diplom      5.00 ¦    46.50  276.¦   46.49  262.¦   56.59  700.¦ 1:00.58  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40  269.¦ 2:30.40  406.¦ 3:31.38  480.¦
M30        452. Portmann Hansjörg      1971 Winterthur             3:29.30,7   1:18.15,5  (5997) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.28  483.¦   51.39  540.¦   53.10  504.¦   54.12  371.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.07  512.¦ 2:35.18  493.¦ 3:29.30  452.¦
M30        636. Richter Manfred        1971 Winterthur             3:43.23,2   1:32.08,0  (6098) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.37  646.¦   52.33  630.¦   53.49  545.¦ 1:04.22  761.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.10  642.¦ 2:39.00  591.¦ 3:43.23  636.¦
M55        187. Riedi Moritz           1950 Winterthur             4:34.19,0   1:53.37,2  (6112) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.08  164.¦ 1:04.04  189.¦ 1:12.38  190.¦ 1:18.28  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  184.¦ 3:15.50  186.¦ 4:34.19  187.¦
M55         14. Rüeger Urs             1951 Winterthur             3:10.24,6     29.42,8  (6202) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.02   14.¦   45.54   15.¦   48.53   21.¦   50.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56   13.¦ 2:19.49   14.¦ 3:10.24   14.¦
M45         93. Schilliger Richard     1962 Winterthur             3:08.27,9     34.06,2  (6344) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.25   84.¦   44.32   74.¦   46.35   81.¦   52.54  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58   78.¦ 2:15.33   82.¦ 3:08.27   93.¦
M20        254. Schmid Dominik         1980 Winterthur             4:04.11,7   1:52.21,7  (6370) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.04  320.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.51  269.¦   59.05  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  311.¦ 3:05.05  291.¦ 4:04.11  254.¦
M30        837. Schneller Marcus       1978 Winterthur             3:58.43,7   1:47.28,5  (6423) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:01.34 1007.¦   59.38  962.¦ 1:00.29  842.¦   57.01  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  990.¦ 3:01.41  924.¦ 3:58.43  837.¦
M20        146. Schüepp Didier         1979 Winterthur             3:35.13,2   1:23.23,2  (6467) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.07  184.¦   52.08  169.¦   52.59  141.¦   57.58  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  176.¦ 2:37.15  156.¦ 3:35.13  146.¦
M30        208. Schulthess Dany        1972 Winterthur             3:10.34,9     59.19,7  (6472) Diplom      4.31 ¦    43.38  129.¦   45.14  201.¦   48.21  231.¦   53.19  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  161.¦ 2:17.15  183.¦ 3:10.34  208.¦
M40        702. Schwegler Roman        1967 Winterthur             4:05.29,0   1:46.41,6  (6492) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.53  800.¦   57.54  726.¦ 1:00.15  663.¦ 1:07.25  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  768.¦ 2:58.04  720.¦ 4:05.29  702.¦
M45        DNF  Schwotzer Eric         1961 Winterthur               47.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (6501)             ---- ¦    47.55  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Simperl Burkhard       1973 Winterthur             2:11.40,1 3/4 Maratho  (6561)             ---- ¦    39.57   54.¦   40.53   61.¦   50.49  354.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.51   56.¦ 2:11.40  106.¦    ----  ----¦
W40        168. Sommer-Stalder Franzis 1968 Winterthur             4:33.57,1   1:45.00,4  (1779) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.37  184.¦ 1:07.16  183.¦ 1:08.02  151.¦ 1:12.01  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.53  185.¦ 3:21.55  169.¦ 4:33.57  168.¦
W20         77. Spörri Susanna         1985 Winterthur             4:14.26,7   1:41.11,5  (1788) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.08   68.¦   58.16   63.¦ 1:06.41   82.¦ 1:10.19   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.25   65.¦ 3:04.06   71.¦ 4:14.26   77.¦
W30        120. Stadler Irène          1971 Winterthur             3:57.01,9   1:24.53,1  (1789) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.06  150.¦   58.28  139.¦   59.40  117.¦   59.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  146.¦ 2:57.16  131.¦ 3:57.01  120.¦
M40        832. Stalder Carl-Leonhard  1967 Winterthur             4:33.57,4   2:15.10,0  (6645) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.03  886.¦ 1:07.11  883.¦ 1:08.41  820.¦ 1:12.01  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.15  885.¦ 3:21.56  858.¦ 4:33.57  832.¦
M30        337. Sträuli Fabian         1969 Winterthur             3:21.57,1   1:10.41,9  (6735) Diplom      4.47 ¦    46.57  282.¦   47.47  316.¦   50.47  351.¦   56.24  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  292.¦ 2:25.33  309.¦ 3:21.57  337.¦
W30         99. Sumpf Marianne         1976 Winterthur             3:52.57,4   1:20.48,6  (1812) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.43  125.¦   57.45  130.¦   58.45   98.¦   58.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  127.¦ 2:54.14  113.¦ 3:52.57   99.¦
W30        206. Tangorra Sabrina       1970 Winterthur             4:26.47,3   1:54.38,5  (1818) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.15  210.¦ 1:04.06  212.¦ 1:08.02  203.¦ 1:11.22  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.21  210.¦ 3:15.24  203.¦ 4:26.47  206.¦
M30         11. Tschopp Marcel         1974 Winterthur             2:24.10,5     12.55,3    (72) Diplom      3.25 ¦    35.43   12.¦   36.05   11.¦   36.21   11.¦   36.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:11.49   12.¦ 1:48.10   12.¦ 2:24.10   11.¦
M40        102. Vögeli Beat            1964 Winterthur             3:02.55,7     44.08,3  (6991) Diplom      4.20 ¦    43.13   72.¦   44.10   89.¦   46.14  115.¦   49.17  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24   73.¦ 2:13.38   93.¦ 3:02.55  102.¦
M40        528. von Meister Ivan       1966 Winterthur             3:46.10,9   1:27.23,5  (7017) Diplom      5.21 ¦    55.09  620.¦   55.23  632.¦   55.57  507.¦   59.39  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  622.¦ 2:46.31  577.¦ 3:46.10  528.¦
M30        138. Wehrli Markus          1971 Winterthur             3:01.42,1     50.26,9  (7112) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.39  130.¦   43.57  130.¦   44.37  112.¦   49.27  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  134.¦ 2:12.15  117.¦ 3:01.42  138.¦
W45        100. Bohnenblust Susanne    1959 Winznau                4:17.24,2   1:02.45,6  (1092) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.43  117.¦ 1:02.48  105.¦ 1:05.12   98.¦ 1:05.39   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  112.¦ 3:11.44  104.¦ 4:17.24  100.¦
M30        802. Nussbaumer Roland      1973 Wisen SO               3:56.26,1   1:45.10,9  (5801) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.59  928.¦   57.13  871.¦ 1:00.22  837.¦   59.50  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  902.¦ 2:56.35  868.¦ 3:56.26  802.¦
M55        140. Bosshard Markus        1953 Wittenbach             4:03.34,6   1:22.52,8  (3412) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.39  158.¦   59.20  164.¦ 1:00.04  129.¦ 1:05.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  162.¦ 2:58.05  146.¦ 4:03.34  140.¦
M40        809. Leuthold Herbert       1964 Wittenbach             4:26.54,0   2:08.06,6  (5285) Diplom      6.19 ¦    58.25  748.¦   58.15  740.¦ 1:09.36  829.¦ 1:20.36  832.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  744.¦ 3:06.17  776.¦ 4:26.54  809.¦
M50        285. Martin Marcel          1958 Witterswil             4:00.13,1   1:13.21,2  (5461) Diplom      5.41 ¦    49.25  108.¦   50.12  109.¦ 1:01.27  305.¦ 1:19.08  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.37  108.¦ 2:41.05  175.¦ 4:00.13  285.¦
M30        223. Spitteler Peter        1969 Wittinsburg            3:12.48,4   1:01.33,2  (6614) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.07  373.¦   48.43  372.¦   48.35  245.¦   47.21  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.51  373.¦ 2:25.27  306.¦ 3:12.48  223.¦
M20        326. Aeschbacher Mike       1985 Wittnau                4:46.44,5   2:34.54,5  (3023) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:00.50  311.¦ 1:01.03  311.¦ 1:16.45  332.¦ 1:28.05  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.54  315.¦ 3:18.39  322.¦ 4:46.44  326.¦
M30        488. Schär Markus           1977 Wittnau                3:32.03,4   1:20.48,2  (6289) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.41  442.¦   51.39  541.¦   54.45  585.¦   55.57  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.21  488.¦ 2:36.06  508.¦ 3:32.03  488.¦
W30        173. Schmid Anita           1977 Wittnau                4:13.11,5   1:41.02,7  (1733) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.16  212.¦ 1:03.57  207.¦ 1:03.37  163.¦ 1:02.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.13  209.¦ 3:10.51  193.¦ 4:13.11  173.¦
W45          8. Bucher-Stocker Rita    1960 Wohlen AG              3:30.22,8     15.44,2  (1123) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.54    4.¦   49.08    4.¦   52.57    9.¦ 1:00.22   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02    3.¦ 2:30.00    5.¦ 3:30.22    8.¦
M40        416. Büyükkaya Abuzer       1968 Wohlen AG              3:36.26,1   1:17.38,7  (3609) Diplom      5.07 ¦    46.38  206.¦   50.18  371.¦   55.14  468.¦ 1:04.14  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.57  297.¦ 2:32.11  338.¦ 3:36.26  416.¦
M40        625. Fahrni Kurt            1965 Wohlen AG              3:55.37,2   1:36.49,8  (3979) Diplom      5.35 ¦    50.07  375.¦   52.41  505.¦ 1:05.44  788.¦ 1:07.04  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.48  424.¦ 2:48.32  612.¦ 3:55.37  625.¦
M40        523. Gluschke Michael       1966 Wohlen AG              3:45.12,8   1:26.25,4  (4308) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.48  360.¦   48.44  286.¦   54.15  428.¦ 1:12.24  752.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.33  325.¦ 2:32.48  349.¦ 3:45.12  523.¦
M50        271. Isler Stephan          1958 Wohlen AG              3:58.43,9   1:11.52,0  (4774) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.07  349.¦   58.01  310.¦   59.51  278.¦ 1:01.43  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  329.¦ 2:57.00  305.¦ 3:58.43  271.¦
M40        499. Meyer Stephan          1968 Wohlen AG              3:43.37,2   1:24.49,8  (5604) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.53  466.¦   52.11  457.¦   55.48  495.¦ 1:03.43  575.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  455.¦ 2:39.53  474.¦ 3:43.37  499.¦
M45        DNF  Nydegger Karlfred      1963 Wohlen AG              1:38.54,0 1/2 Maratho  (5805)             ---- ¦    49.17  242.¦   49.37  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        409. Raiser Thomas          1968 Wohlen AG              3:35.03,3   1:16.15,9  (6029) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.30  434.¦   51.49  437.¦   54.05  420.¦   57.38  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.19  433.¦ 2:37.25  437.¦ 3:35.03  409.¦
M30         36. Ratschob Remo          1971 Wohlen AG              2:42.41,2     31.26,0  (6038) Diplom      3.51 ¦    37.26   26.¦   39.16   36.¦   42.02   59.¦   43.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.43   30.¦ 1:58.46   38.¦ 2:42.41   36.¦
M45        296. Zehnder Marcel         1959 Wohlen AG              3:33.52,5     59.30,8  (7311) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.03  233.¦   49.15  214.¦   53.16  290.¦ 1:02.17  430.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.19  219.¦ 2:31.35  232.¦ 3:33.52  296.¦
M20        162. Nandedkar Rohit        1980 Wohlen b. Bern         3:39.39,6   1:27.49,6  (5749) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.42  235.¦   53.57  212.¦   55.11  176.¦   54.47  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  223.¦ 2:44.51  190.¦ 3:39.39  162.¦
M30        771. Burtscher Guenter      1974 Wolfhalden             3:53.52,9   1:42.37,7  (3595) Diplom      5.32 ¦    59.23  961.¦   56.26  839.¦   58.44  763.¦   59.18  585.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  895.¦ 2:54.34  842.¦ 3:53.52  771.¦
M30        533. Jambor Raphael         1977 Wolfhausen             3:35.23,7   1:24.08,5  (4792) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.59  514.¦   50.04  459.¦   50.54  360.¦ 1:03.25  734.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.04  481.¦ 2:31.58  430.¦ 3:35.23  533.¦
M50        365. Kündig Urs             1956 Wolfhausen             4:19.07,0   1:32.15,1  (5162) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:01.13  382.¦ 1:01.37  380.¦ 1:06.27  371.¦ 1:09.48  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.51  384.¦ 3:09.19  375.¦ 4:19.07  365.¦
M45        680. Trümpi Roland          1960 Wolfhausen             4:43.49,0   2:09.27,3  (6904) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:04.41  713.¦ 1:08.23  719.¦ 1:11.40  671.¦ 1:19.04  652.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.04  716.¦ 3:24.44  689.¦ 4:43.49  680.¦
W40         58. Visani Annette         1967 Wolfhausen             3:46.39,0     57.42,3  (1851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.55   57.¦   53.44   46.¦   56.04   48.¦ 1:02.54   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.39   49.¦ 2:43.44   46.¦ 3:46.39   58.¦
M60         22. Weber Alfred           1946 Wolfhausen             3:39.04,6     40.45,7  (7090) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.24   16.¦   51.44   17.¦   54.30   21.¦ 1:02.25   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08   16.¦ 2:36.38   17.¦ 3:39.04   22.¦
M45        120. Wrede Daniel           1960 Wolfhausen             3:14.00,1     39.38,4  (7247) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.53  176.¦   48.09  164.¦   48.32  116.¦   49.24   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.03  165.¦ 2:24.35  144.¦ 3:14.00  120.¦
M20        198. Koch Jan               1984 Wölflinswil            3:48.26,9   1:36.36,9  (5039) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.34  211.¦   53.28  205.¦   57.13  205.¦ 1:04.11  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  204.¦ 2:44.15  186.¦ 3:48.26  198.¦
M40        501. Treier Isidor          1964 Wölflinswil            3:43.42,6   1:24.55,2  (6894) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.33  565.¦   53.28  545.¦ 1:00.44  678.¦   55.55  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  557.¦ 2:47.47  601.¦ 3:43.42  501.¦
M55         15. Bächtold Markus        1952 Wollerau               3:11.40,8     30.59,0  (3142) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.11   15.¦   47.08   20.¦   48.16   15.¦   51.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19   17.¦ 2:20.36   16.¦ 3:11.40   15.¦
M50        321. Beier Beat             1956 Wollerau               4:09.48,3   1:22.56,4  (3252) Diplom      5.55 ¦    54.20  228.¦   57.58  308.¦ 1:07.10  376.¦ 1:10.18  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.19  270.¦ 2:59.29  334.¦ 4:09.48  321.¦
M30         50. Berweger Peter         1969 Wollerau               2:46.22,1     35.06,9  (3292) Diplom      3.56 ¦    41.24   78.¦   41.20   72.¦   41.42   52.¦   41.54   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.44   73.¦ 2:04.27   62.¦ 2:46.22   50.¦
M45        589. Brem Daniel            1962 Wollerau               4:12.33,6   1:38.11,9  (3460) Diplom      5.59 ¦    52.28  413.¦   52.54  404.¦ 1:02.04  558.¦ 1:25.06  675.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.22  409.¦ 2:47.27  458.¦ 4:12.33  589.¦
W50         50. Bürgi Isabelle         1955 Wollerau               4:39.50,9   1:20.22,0  (1134) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:02.56   45.¦ 1:05.11   48.¦ 1:13.54   57.¦ 1:17.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.08   47.¦ 3:22.03   48.¦ 4:39.50   50.¦
M20        115. Bürgi Simon            1985 Wollerau               3:27.41,6   1:15.51,6  (3576) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.51  176.¦   52.34  184.¦   52.15  124.¦   50.59   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  181.¦ 2:36.42  151.¦ 3:27.41  115.¦
M20        206. Hersche Michel P.J.    1983 Wollerau               3:50.53,4   1:39.03,4  (4572) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.18  188.¦   54.20  220.¦   59.03  221.¦ 1:05.10  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  203.¦ 2:45.42  192.¦ 3:50.53  206.¦
W20        104. Holdener Vivas Muñoz C 1979 Wollerau               4:46.28,9   2:13.13,7  (1357) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:04.07  100.¦ 1:04.36   95.¦ 1:13.08   98.¦ 1:24.36  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.44   98.¦ 3:21.52   98.¦ 4:46.28  104.¦
M40        793. Papin Nicolas          1967 Wollerau               4:22.05,2   2:03.17,8  (5882) Diplom      6.12 ¦    58.57  767.¦   58.50  769.¦ 1:05.11  778.¦ 1:19.05  819.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  766.¦ 3:03.00  756.¦ 4:22.05  793.¦
M45        591. Rentsch Peter          1959 Wollerau               4:13.40,7   1:39.19,0  (6074) Diplom      6.00 ¦    56.35  558.¦   57.58  592.¦ 1:08.49  647.¦ 1:10.17  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.33  570.¦ 3:03.22  602.¦ 4:13.40  591.¦
M30        290. Römer Simon            1972 Wollerau               3:18.17,9   1:07.02,7  (6156) Diplom      4.41 ¦    45.29  228.¦   46.46  260.¦   50.21  338.¦   55.40  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.15  240.¦ 2:22.37  254.¦ 3:18.17  290.¦
M40        857. Steiner Stefan         1964 Wollerau               4:46.28,8   2:27.41,4  (6690) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:04.07  876.¦ 1:04.37  863.¦ 1:13.08  849.¦ 1:24.36  850.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.44  872.¦ 3:21.52  856.¦ 4:46.28  857.¦
M30         34. Brunner Beat           1976 Worb                   2:42.08,2     30.53,0  (3496) Diplom      3.50 ¦    39.34   49.¦   40.24   53.¦   41.00   38.¦   41.08   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   51.¦ 2:00.59   46.¦ 2:42.08   34.¦
M50         11. Salzmann Urs           1955 Worb                   2:57.56,7     11.04,8  (6251) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.42   11.¦   43.24    9.¦   45.27   18.¦   46.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.06   10.¦ 2:11.33   10.¦ 2:57.56   11.¦
M65          7. Schärer Kurt           1941 Worb                   3:35.58,7     22.37,8  (6292) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.04    9.¦   51.49    8.¦   53.08    5.¦   59.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.53    9.¦ 2:36.02    7.¦ 3:35.58    7.¦
M40        350. Steiner Dölf           1964 Worb                   3:29.15,5   1:10.28,1  (6687) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.01  406.¦   51.13  408.¦   52.09  327.¦   54.51  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  408.¦ 2:34.24  369.¦ 3:29.15  350.¦
W45         90. Steiner-Staub Beatrix  1963 Worb                   4:10.36,2     55.57,6  (1799) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:00.16   99.¦   59.51   94.¦ 1:03.36   89.¦ 1:06.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08   98.¦ 3:03.44   93.¦ 4:10.36   90.¦
M45        413. Kurth Urs              1960 Worben                 3:47.27,5   1:13.05,8  (5184) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.39  529.¦   55.12  486.¦   55.18  358.¦ 1:01.16  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  509.¦ 2:46.10  439.¦ 3:47.27  413.¦
M40        865. Berger Hanspeter       1967 Worblaufen             4:57.52,9   2:39.05,5  (3273) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:06.30  890.¦ 1:06.50  880.¦ 1:16.29  867.¦ 1:28.02  861.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.20  886.¦ 3:29.50  872.¦ 4:57.52  865.¦
M55         18. Guggisberg Willi       1953 Worblaufen             3:16.51,1     36.09,3  (4393) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.33   26.¦   48.55   32.¦   49.56   28.¦   50.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.28   24.¦ 2:26.24   27.¦ 3:16.51   18.¦
M30        647. Wetter Thomas          1970 Wuppenau               3:44.15,6   1:33.00,4  (7161) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.03  734.¦   53.01  662.¦   54.59  596.¦ 1:02.10  708.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  693.¦ 2:42.04  641.¦ 3:44.15  647.¦
M30        611. Blarer Urs             1971 Würenlingen            3:42.09,2   1:30.54,0  (3343) Diplom      5.15 ¦    56.59  859.¦   56.12  829.¦   54.32  577.¦   54.24  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  851.¦ 2:47.45  753.¦ 3:42.09  611.¦
M40        159. Erne Jürg              1967 Würenlingen            3:12.19,4     53.32,0  (3953) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.29  238.¦   48.35  270.¦   48.18  166.¦   47.55   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  256.¦ 2:24.23  210.¦ 3:12.19  159.¦
W30         30. Erne Karin             1970 Würenlingen            3:20.57,3     48.48,5  (1204) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.29   28.¦   48.35   30.¦   51.19   31.¦   53.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   29.¦ 2:27.24   29.¦ 3:20.57   30.¦
M40        174. Hughes Rob             1966 Würenlingen            3:13.28,8     54.41,4  (4726) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.42  318.¦   48.17  252.¦   48.04  157.¦   48.24  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  298.¦ 2:25.03  224.¦ 3:13.28  174.¦
M50        265. Baumann Urs            1958 Würenlos               3:58.21,6   1:11.29,7  (3212) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.12  355.¦   58.24  324.¦   58.59  241.¦ 1:01.44  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37  339.¦ 2:56.37  300.¦ 3:58.21  265.¦
M60         97. Burri Edi              1947 Würenlos               4:30.41,6   1:32.22,7  (3590) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:01.26   97.¦ 1:03.14   96.¦ 1:08.00   92.¦ 1:18.00   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.40   97.¦ 3:12.41   93.¦ 4:30.41   97.¦
M45        548. Ciprian Peter          1960 Würenlos               4:02.05,3   1:27.43,6  (3680) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.03  629.¦   58.16  598.¦   59.50  514.¦ 1:04.54  480.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.20  611.¦ 2:57.10  567.¦ 4:02.05  548.¦
M45        498. Egli Stephan           1962 Würenlos               3:55.29,9   1:21.08,2  (3898) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.53  488.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:01.03  543.¦ 1:03.28  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.57  513.¦ 2:52.01  517.¦ 3:55.29  498.¦
M18          4. Fehlmann Beni          1990 Würenlos               3:34.45,8   1:20.44,6  (4004) Diplom      5.05 ¦    55.05    8.¦   52.50    8.¦   52.48    4.¦   54.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56    7.¦ 2:40.44    5.¦ 3:34.45    4.¦
M18          5. Fehlmann Michi         1990 Würenlos               3:34.46,2   1:20.45,0  (4006) Diplom      5.05 ¦    55.05    9.¦   52.50    7.¦   52.48    5.¦   54.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56    8.¦ 2:40.45    6.¦ 3:34.46    5.¦
W18          6. Fehlmann Stefanie      1990 Würenlos               4:09.01,9     25.39,0  (1216) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.11    6.¦   58.40    6.¦ 1:04.00    6.¦ 1:08.09    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.51    6.¦ 3:00.52    6.¦ 4:09.01    6.¦
M30        863. Purtschert Patrik      1972 Würenlos               4:03.05,3   1:51.50,1  (9620) Diplom      5.45 ¦    56.26  841.¦   56.17  833.¦   59.34  804.¦ 1:10.47  897.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  843.¦ 2:52.18  809.¦ 4:03.05  863.¦
M45        406. Baumgartner Peter      1962 Wynau                  3:46.37,2   1:12.15,5  (3223) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.41  419.¦   53.43  431.¦   57.38  432.¦ 1:02.33  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.25  425.¦ 2:44.03  413.¦ 3:46.37  406.¦

Total 344



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.