6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W55          3. Schmid-Rieder Ursula   1952 Vals                   3:46.15,2     18.21,0  (1741) Diplom      5.21 ¦    58.29    6.¦   55.25    3.¦   56.07    2.¦   56.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.54    5.¦ 2:50.01    4.¦ 3:46.15    3.¦
M40        517. Basso Stefano          1968 Vernate                3:45.00,1   1:26.12,7  (3189) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.05  550.¦   52.45  510.¦   56.11  516.¦ 1:02.57  554.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  534.¦ 2:42.02  509.¦ 3:45.00  517.¦
M45        599. Morling Stephen        1962 Versoix                4:14.28,1   1:40.06,4  (5656) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.18  571.¦   57.16  564.¦ 1:02.06  560.¦ 1:17.46  640.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.35  571.¦ 2:56.41  557.¦ 4:14.28  599.¦
M30        685. Rinaldi Fabio          1973 Vezia                  3:47.28,9   1:36.13,7  (6120) Diplom      5.23 ¦    47.50  333.¦   54.17  731.¦ 1:00.17  832.¦ 1:05.03  783.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.07  511.¦ 2:42.25  648.¦ 3:47.28  685.¦
M30        209. Petite Xavier          1970 Villars-glane          3:10.39,7     59.24,5  (5931) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.59  284.¦   46.55  267.¦   47.22  197.¦   49.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.54  273.¦ 2:21.17  235.¦ 3:10.39  209.¦
M40        DNF  Gauch Jean-Marc        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:33.34,1 1/2 Maratho  (4216)             ---- ¦    46.06  192.¦   47.27  218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        338. Arm Laurent            1971 Villeneuve VD          3:22.02,2   1:10.47,0  (3088) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.07  372.¦   48.46  379.¦   50.26  341.¦   54.42  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  376.¦ 2:27.19  347.¦ 3:22.02  338.¦
M20        314. Gerber Michel          1981 Villeneuve VD          4:34.28,3   2:22.38,3  (4243) Diplom      6.30 ¦    56.17  251.¦   58.43  294.¦ 1:16.44  331.¦ 1:22.43  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  273.¦ 3:11.45  312.¦ 4:34.28  314.¦
M55        172. Walthert Michel        1953 Villeret               4:22.38,4   1:41.56,6  (7065) Diplom      6.13 ¦    52.59   89.¦   58.28  152.¦ 1:09.12  179.¦ 1:21.57  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.28  116.¦ 3:00.40  156.¦ 4:22.38  172.¦
M30         75. Bütler Leo             1970 Vilters                2:53.13,2     41.58,0  (3606) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   93.¦   42.14   91.¦   43.33   83.¦   45.27   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.12   90.¦ 2:07.46   82.¦ 2:53.13   75.¦
M45         37. Meier Stefan           1961 Vilters                2:57.22,8     23.01,1  (5543) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.22   22.¦   42.01   21.¦   44.26   36.¦   49.32   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.23   20.¦ 2:07.50   24.¦ 2:57.22   37.¦
M30        126. Zimmermann Marco       1974 Visperterminen         2:59.52,2     48.37,0  (7334) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.37   85.¦   42.15   92.¦   44.55  127.¦   51.04  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.53   85.¦ 2:08.48   90.¦ 2:59.52  126.¦
M45        185. Bertschinger Erwin     1962 Volketswil             3:22.42,2     48.20,5  (3290) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.34  248.¦   48.56  201.¦   50.35  176.¦   53.35  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  224.¦ 2:29.06  199.¦ 3:22.42  185.¦
W30        239. Cardillo Tanja         1978 Volketswil             5:12.52,5   2:40.43,7  (1143) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:07.33  241.¦ 1:18.44  249.¦ 1:21.47  238.¦ 1:24.46  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.18  247.¦ 3:48.05  241.¦ 5:12.52  239.¦
M55        113. Da Conceicao Silva Vit 1952 Volketswil             3:54.30,0   1:13.48,2  (3729) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.06  105.¦   57.11  131.¦   58.33  106.¦ 1:03.38  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.18  122.¦ 2:50.51  117.¦ 3:54.30  113.¦
M45        352. Franco José            1959 Volketswil             3:40.26,2   1:06.04,5  (4081) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.57  265.¦   51.10  291.¦   55.33  366.¦ 1:03.44  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  277.¦ 2:36.42  308.¦ 3:40.26  352.¦
M40        725. Hächler Roland         1966 Volketswil             4:11.25,3   1:52.37,9  (4443) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:01.19  823.¦   59.49  794.¦ 1:04.42  761.¦ 1:05.34  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.08  808.¦ 3:05.51  771.¦ 4:11.25  725.¦
W30         34. Kull Anita             1977 Volketswil             3:22.44,4     50.35,6  (1449) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.17   42.¦   48.53   38.¦   51.45   38.¦   52.47   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.11   37.¦ 2:29.57   37.¦ 3:22.44   34.¦
M30        DNF  Lieberherr Thomas      1970 Volketswil             1:23.12,7 1/2 Maratho  (9513)             ---- ¦    41.25   80.¦   41.47   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        401. Looser Eugen           1956 Volketswil             4:39.29,4   1:52.37,5  (5334) Diplom      6.37 ¦    57.49  314.¦ 1:00.54  372.¦ 1:16.50  417.¦ 1:23.56  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  361.¦ 3:15.33  399.¦ 4:39.29  401.¦
M30        852. Maggiulli Andrea       1970 Volketswil             4:01.14,0   1:49.58,8  (5411) Diplom      5.43 ¦    59.41  977.¦   58.45  946.¦ 1:01.17  860.¦ 1:01.29  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.27  957.¦ 2:59.44  908.¦ 4:01.14  852.¦
M40        275. Nänne Francis          1967 Volketswil             3:24.01,2   1:05.13,8  (5750) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.25  308.¦   49.11  314.¦   53.07  383.¦   53.16  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37  312.¦ 2:30.45  318.¦ 3:24.01  275.¦
W20         98. Richiger Melissa       1980 Volketswil             4:41.16,9   2:08.01,7  (1659) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:04.17  101.¦ 1:04.36   96.¦ 1:11.50   96.¦ 1:20.32  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.54   99.¦ 3:20.44   97.¦ 4:41.16   98.¦
M30        DNF  Schläfli Michael       1976 Volketswil             2:33.16,0 3/4 Maratho  (6352)             ---- ¦    49.52  449.¦   50.07  463.¦   53.16  510.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59  450.¦ 2:33.16  454.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          5. Schmid Christian       1942 Volketswil             3:29.47,1     16.26,2   (218) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37   10.¦   52.14    9.¦   52.38    4.¦   53.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   10.¦ 2:36.30    9.¦ 3:29.47    5.¦
M40        819. Schmitz Ralph          1966 Volketswil             4:29.10,2   2:10.22,8  (6403) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  868.¦ 1:05.06  869.¦ 1:09.08  824.¦ 1:11.20  737.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.41  871.¦ 3:17.49  845.¦ 4:29.10  819.¦
W30        164. Schütz Yvonne          1972 Volketswil             4:11.55,5   1:39.46,7  (1755) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:01.19  190.¦   59.49  164.¦ 1:04.42  174.¦ 1:06.03  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.09  179.¦ 3:05.51  168.¦ 4:11.55  164.¦
W30        151. Spleiss Janine         1970 Volketswil             4:08.47,1   1:36.38,3  (1786) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.39  144.¦   59.20  154.¦ 1:01.24  137.¦ 1:09.22  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  153.¦ 2:59.24  144.¦ 4:08.47  151.¦
M40        357. Waldis Stefan          1964 Volketswil             3:29.32,8   1:10.45,4  (7047) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.58  476.¦   52.20  472.¦   52.23  345.¦   52.50  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  469.¦ 2:36.42  416.¦ 3:29.32  357.¦
W20         62. Waltert Yvonne         1980 Volketswil             4:03.20,9   1:30.05,7  (1869) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.01   46.¦   55.13   48.¦ 1:02.54   65.¦ 1:10.11   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.14   46.¦ 2:53.09   55.¦ 4:03.20   62.¦
M40        339. Zahler Andreas         1966 Volketswil             3:28.42,3   1:09.54,9  (7286) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.33  350.¦   49.16  318.¦   52.17  335.¦   57.35  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.49  328.¦ 2:31.06  325.¦ 3:28.42  339.¦
M50         44. Muller Daniel          1955 Vullierens             3:12.44,8     25.52,9  (5690) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.46   40.¦   47.04   51.¦   48.03   42.¦   51.50   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.50   45.¦ 2:20.53   44.¦ 3:12.44   44.¦

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.