6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        223. Brülhart Markus        1979 Überstorf              3:55.21,4   1:43.31,4  (3492) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.28  162.¦   54.19  219.¦ 1:00.24  234.¦ 1:09.09  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  197.¦ 2:46.12  199.¦ 3:55.21  223.¦
M45        163. Fankhauser Martin      1961 Udligenswil            3:19.43,2     45.21,5  (3985) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.07  194.¦   48.48  191.¦   50.31  173.¦   52.16  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  192.¦ 2:27.26  173.¦ 3:19.43  163.¦
M30        270. Müller Bruno           1970 Udligenswil            3:17.02,7   1:05.47,5  (5687) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.20  294.¦   47.12  284.¦   48.43  258.¦   53.47  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.32  288.¦ 2:23.15  261.¦ 3:17.02  270.¦
M45         35. Scherer Kurt           1963 Udligenswil            2:56.33,4     22.11,7  (6325) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.05   53.¦   43.20   41.¦   44.08   29.¦   45.59   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25   44.¦ 2:10.33   36.¦ 2:56.33   35.¦
M50         12. Schleiss Josef         1958 Udligenswil            2:58.12,3     11.20,4  (6358) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.05   13.¦   44.01   19.¦   45.20   15.¦   45.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   15.¦ 2:12.26   15.¦ 2:58.12   12.¦
M40         43. Schmid Ernst           1965 Udligenswil            2:55.49,5     37.02,1  (6371) Diplom      4.10 ¦    44.24  113.¦   44.26  101.¦   44.49   73.¦   42.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  103.¦ 2:13.40   95.¦ 2:55.49   43.¦
M50        210. Stalder Martin         1955 Udligenswil            3:49.48,9   1:02.57,0  (6646) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.17  253.¦   55.23  241.¦   57.03  199.¦ 1:02.03  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  246.¦ 2:47.45  222.¦ 3:49.48  210.¦
M40        610. Christ Rainer          1964 Ueken                  3:53.48,8   1:35.01,4  (3669) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.30  519.¦   53.11  532.¦   59.31  636.¦ 1:08.35  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.41  527.¦ 2:45.12  553.¦ 3:53.48  610.¦
W30         61. Christ Sabine          1969 Ueken                  3:37.00,6   1:04.51,8  (1151) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.30   72.¦   53.11   74.¦   54.58   66.¦   56.20   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.41   71.¦ 2:40.39   64.¦ 3:37.00   61.¦
M45        DNF  Gardner John           1962 Uerikon                2:08.26,0 1/2 Maratho  (4205)             ---- ¦    59.51  661.¦ 1:08.34  721.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.26  699.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        578. Huwiler Denis          1972 Uerikon                3:39.30,5   1:28.15,3  (4746) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.07  610.¦   52.01  572.¦   54.06  556.¦ 1:01.15  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  581.¦ 2:38.15  580.¦ 3:39.30  578.¦
W30         42. Peer Sandy             1969 Uerikon                3:26.17,3     54.08,5  (1618) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.31   44.¦   50.09   46.¦   52.09   42.¦   54.27   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.40   45.¦ 2:31.50   42.¦ 3:26.17   42.¦
M40        210. Schurig Stefan         1968 Uerikon                3:17.04,4     58.17,0  (6480) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.31  132.¦   45.54  164.¦   51.55  316.¦   54.42  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  156.¦ 2:22.21  183.¦ 3:17.04  210.¦
M20        DNF  Steiner Armin          1979 Uerkheim               2:04.58,8 3/4 Maratho  (6684)             ---- ¦    37.19   10.¦   37.41   10.¦   49.57   97.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.00   10.¦ 2:04.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        337. Eichenberger Stefan    1964 Uetendorf              3:28.23,6   1:09.36,2  (3912) Diplom      4.56 ¦    53.11  552.¦   51.27  420.¦   51.51  313.¦   51.53  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  490.¦ 2:36.30  408.¦ 3:28.23  337.¦
M60          4. Scholl Hans            1946 Uetendorf              3:11.53,6     13.34,7  (6435) Diplom      4.32 ¦    42.02    1.¦   42.47    1.¦   50.33    8.¦   56.29   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.50    1.¦ 2:15.23    2.¦ 3:11.53    4.¦
W45         52. Abegg Monica           1959 Uetikon am See         3:54.53,3     40.14,7  (1002) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.06   72.¦   57.44   65.¦   58.56   44.¦ 1:00.05   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51   69.¦ 2:54.47   60.¦ 3:54.53   52.¦
M30        970. Bräm Daniel            1977 Uetikon am See         4:26.52,3   2:15.37,1  (3430) Diplom      6.19 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:01.33  996.¦ 1:10.33 1008.¦ 1:15.03  946.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.15  991.¦ 3:11.48  993.¦ 4:26.52  970.¦
M20         85. Erdogan Jonas          1984 Uetikon am See         3:15.01,2   1:03.11,2  (3948) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.55   94.¦   46.45   88.¦   49.03   83.¦   52.16   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.41   90.¦ 2:22.44   85.¦ 3:15.01   85.¦
M50         32. Fischer Alfons         1954 Uetikon am See         3:07.50,8     20.58,9  (4052) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.27   27.¦   44.34   26.¦   47.47   39.¦   51.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01   24.¦ 2:16.49   29.¦ 3:07.50   32.¦
M30        645. Germanà Carlo          1971 Uetikon am See         3:44.09,5   1:32.54,3  (4251) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.32  799.¦   55.13  780.¦   55.43  632.¦   57.40  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  786.¦ 2:46.29  729.¦ 3:44.09  645.¦
W30        179. Graf Tanja             1971 Uetikon am See         4:13.58,7   1:41.49,9  (1280) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.27  193.¦ 1:01.51  189.¦ 1:04.51  179.¦ 1:05.49  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  188.¦ 3:08.09  180.¦ 4:13.58  179.¦
M40        334. Gubler Daniel          1968 Uetikon am See         3:28.07,2   1:09.19,8  (4386) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  410.¦   51.12  406.¦   52.09  330.¦   53.40  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16  410.¦ 2:34.26  371.¦ 3:28.07  334.¦
M30        964. Honikel Marc           1969 Uetikon am See         4:23.57,6   2:12.42,4  (4668) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.22 1042.¦ 1:03.43 1026.¦ 1:06.26  952.¦ 1:10.24  893.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05 1035.¦ 3:13.32 1001.¦ 4:23.57  964.¦
M30        246. Höpfinger Heiko        1973 Uetikon am See         3:14.47,0   1:03.31,8  (4672) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.38  312.¦   46.45  258.¦   48.53  268.¦   51.29  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.23  286.¦ 2:23.17  262.¦ 3:14.47  246.¦
M40        274. Hug Roland             1967 Uetikon am See         3:23.56,5   1:05.09,1  (4721) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.42  249.¦   49.11  314.¦   51.38  305.¦   55.24  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  294.¦ 2:28.32  284.¦ 3:23.56  274.¦
M20        260. Kempf Martin           1984 Uetikon am See         4:07.55,1   1:56.05,1  (4963) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:03.31  335.¦ 1:02.18  320.¦ 1:03.13  259.¦   58.51  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  325.¦ 3:09.04  298.¦ 4:07.55  260.¦
M30        200. Reitz Michael          1975 Uetikon am See         3:09.41,7     58.26,5  (6067) Diplom      4.29 ¦    48.51  409.¦   46.25  245.¦   46.44  176.¦   47.40  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  305.¦ 2:22.01  246.¦ 3:09.41  200.¦
M45        697. Sturzenegger Ivo       1961 Uetikon am See         5:01.57,7   2:27.36,0  (6771) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:03.02  701.¦ 1:09.54  724.¦ 1:21.15  700.¦ 1:27.46  688.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  714.¦ 3:34.11  702.¦ 5:01.57  697.¦
M45        551. Trappmann Dirk         1961 Uetikon am See         4:03.20,5   1:28.58,8  (6889) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.49  533.¦   55.06  481.¦ 1:00.56  540.¦ 1:11.28  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  512.¦ 2:51.52  514.¦ 4:03.20  551.¦
M50        395. Aldrovandi Mario       1955 Uetliburg SG           4:35.18,3   1:48.26,4  (3039) Diplom      6.31 ¦    59.21  359.¦ 1:02.16  384.¦ 1:12.06  401.¦ 1:21.33  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.37  380.¦ 3:13.44  394.¦ 4:35.18  395.¦
M30        213. Huber Patrick          1971 Uetliburg SG           3:11.20,5   1:00.05,3  (4704) Diplom      4.32 ¦    48.45  406.¦   47.37  304.¦   46.57  181.¦   47.59  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  346.¦ 2:23.21  263.¦ 3:11.20  213.¦
M40        427. Mettler Thomas         1966 Uetliburg SG           3:37.25,7   1:18.38,3  (5588) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.42  570.¦   52.31  488.¦   54.36  445.¦   56.35  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.14  541.¦ 2:40.50  491.¦ 3:37.25  427.¦
M45        448. Haenni Beat            1960 Uettligen              3:51.10,6   1:16.48,9  (4448) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.45  483.¦   56.53  552.¦   58.58  478.¦ 1:00.33  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.38  527.¦ 2:50.36  503.¦ 3:51.10  448.¦
M30        498. Peter Roland           1974 Uffikon                3:32.43,6   1:21.28,4  (5925) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.56  586.¦   51.28  525.¦   53.06  501.¦   56.12  464.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  546.¦ 2:36.31  523.¦ 3:32.43  498.¦
M45        602. Lüscher Michael        1961 Uhwiesen               4:15.05,9   1:40.44,2  (5373) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.28  652.¦ 1:00.03  639.¦ 1:03.38  587.¦ 1:11.55  593.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.31  643.¦ 3:03.10  601.¦ 4:15.05  602.¦
M60         18. Spiess Paul            1948 Uhwiesen               3:32.45,3     34.26,4  (6608) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.36   21.¦   52.14   21.¦   53.18   16.¦   55.35   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50   21.¦ 2:37.09   20.¦ 3:32.45   18.¦
M45        629. Bruhin Marco           1963 Uitikon Waldegg        4:22.41,9   1:48.20,2  (3488) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.42  694.¦ 1:04.02  689.¦ 1:06.05  613.¦ 1:09.51  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  690.¦ 3:12.50  659.¦ 4:22.41  629.¦
M40        487. Cocchi Enrico          1966 Uitikon Waldegg        3:42.02,4   1:23.15,0  (3687) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.53  575.¦   53.22  540.¦   55.40  486.¦   59.05  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  560.¦ 2:42.56  521.¦ 3:42.02  487.¦
M40        267. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    1964 Uitikon Waldegg        3:23.33,2   1:04.45,8  (3982) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.38  393.¦   50.37  382.¦   50.53  277.¦   51.24  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.15  388.¦ 2:32.09  336.¦ 3:23.33  267.¦
M30        900. Groh Toralf            1975 Uitikon Waldegg        4:11.41,1   2:00.25,9  (4365) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:04.24 1057.¦ 1:02.39 1013.¦ 1:03.31  907.¦ 1:01.06  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.03 1034.¦ 3:10.35  977.¦ 4:11.41  900.¦
M30        106. Kuipers Dennis         1971 Uitikon Waldegg        2:58.01,7     46.46,5  (5151) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05  149.¦   43.53  128.¦   44.30  100.¦   45.31   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  141.¦ 2:12.29  120.¦ 2:58.01  106.¦
M40        395. Loor Patrice           1968 Uitikon Waldegg        3:33.53,6   1:15.06,2  (5333) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.30  387.¦   49.16  317.¦   52.51  369.¦ 1:01.16  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  357.¦ 2:32.37  345.¦ 3:33.53  395.¦
M30        529. Windegger Hubert       1970 Uitikon Waldegg        3:35.15,5   1:24.00,3  (2070) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.49  568.¦   51.57  567.¦   53.00  495.¦   58.27  556.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  561.¦ 2:36.47  536.¦ 3:35.15  529.¦
W40         22. Zanetti Windegger Lara 1967 Uitikon Waldegg        3:29.13,1     40.16,4  (1367) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.03   24.¦   51.23   25.¦   52.24   21.¦   54.22   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   23.¦ 2:34.51   20.¦ 3:29.13   22.¦
M65         31. Zeiter Daniel          1940 Uitikon Waldegg        4:43.29,5   1:30.08,6  (7314) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:03.51   32.¦ 1:04.22   28.¦ 1:12.16   31.¦ 1:22.59   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.13   30.¦ 3:20.30   29.¦ 4:43.29   31.¦
M40        333. Zemp Markus            1966 Uitikon Waldegg        3:28.05,5   1:09.18,1  (7321) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.03  331.¦   49.58  359.¦   52.17  336.¦   56.46  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.01  334.¦ 2:31.19  326.¦ 3:28.05  333.¦
M45        443. Abächerli Peter        1962 Unterägeri             3:50.40,1   1:16.18,4  (3001) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.11  546.¦   56.25  542.¦   59.32  500.¦   58.31  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  550.¦ 2:52.08  518.¦ 3:50.40  443.¦
M40        586. Gössi Markus           1965 Unterägeri             3:50.56,7   1:32.09,3  (4322) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.20  636.¦   55.46  652.¦   58.28  604.¦ 1:01.21  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  641.¦ 2:49.35  621.¦ 3:50.56  586.¦
M40        304. Reichen Juerg          1964 Unterägeri             3:26.22,3   1:07.34,9  (6058) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.02  407.¦   51.15  409.¦   51.26  293.¦   52.38  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17  411.¦ 2:33.43  362.¦ 3:26.22  304.¦
M40        782. Stamenic Sinisa        1964 Unterägeri             4:20.41,4   2:01.54,0  (6649) Diplom      6.10 ¦    59.46  799.¦   57.20  704.¦ 1:01.29  693.¦ 1:22.05  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  752.¦ 2:58.35  725.¦ 4:20.41  782.¦
M45        302. Lusti André            1961 Unterengstringen       3:34.59,9   1:00.38,2  (5378) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.13  400.¦   52.19  363.¦   53.45  309.¦   56.42  273.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  383.¦ 2:38.17  348.¦ 3:34.59  302.¦
M65         34. Tomic Slobodan Bob     1943 Unterengstringen       4:53.40,6   1:40.19,7  (6871) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:08.48   39.¦ 1:09.32   36.¦ 1:14.58   33.¦ 1:20.20   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   38.¦ 3:33.20   35.¦ 4:53.40   34.¦
W50         15. Hintermeister Bea      1955 Unterseen              3:54.59,7     35.30,8  (1344) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.40   24.¦   57.42   21.¦   58.25   13.¦ 1:01.11   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.23   19.¦ 2:53.48   17.¦ 3:54.59   15.¦
W40        166. Hoegel Elisabeth       1968 Unterseen              4:33.37,7   1:44.41,0  (1348) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:03.56  166.¦ 1:09.10  189.¦ 1:09.29  160.¦ 1:11.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.07  179.¦ 3:22.36  171.¦ 4:33.37  166.¦
W30        220. Schweighauser Lisa     1977 Unterseen              4:38.55,1   2:06.46,3  (1759) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.03  195.¦ 1:03.53  205.¦ 1:10.52  214.¦ 1:22.05  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  201.¦ 3:16.49  209.¦ 4:38.55  220.¦
M30         14. Seiler Christoph       1969 Unterseen              2:28.58,4     17.43,2    (68) Diplom      3.31 ¦    37.04   14.¦   36.46   13.¦   37.13   14.¦   37.54   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:13.50   13.¦ 1:51.03   14.¦ 2:28.58   14.¦
M40        DNF  Steimer David          1968 Unterseen              1:15.06,6 1/4 Maratho  (6678)             ---- ¦  1:15.06  910.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        205. Zwahlen Roger          1967 Unterseen              3:16.47,3     57.59,9  (7380) Diplom      4.39 ¦    44.30  130.¦   46.20  180.¦   51.06  282.¦   54.49  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.51  158.¦ 2:21.58  176.¦ 3:16.47  205.¦
M40        421. Binder Jsidor          1966 Untersiggenthal        3:36.58,5   1:18.11,1  (3316) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.01  545.¦   56.09  665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  596.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.58  421.¦
M30         96. Kauffmann Daniel       1969 Untersiggenthal        2:57.20,3     46.05,1  (4916) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.24   77.¦   43.03  100.¦   44.32  107.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.27   96.¦ 2:09.00   93.¦ 2:57.20   96.¦
M40        400. Umbricht Niklaus       1966 Untersiggenthal        3:34.18,1   1:15.30,7  (6937) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.20  510.¦   52.14  461.¦   52.33  353.¦   57.09  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  487.¦ 2:37.08  427.¦ 3:34.18  400.¦
M30        504. Galliard Viktor        1974 Untervaz               3:33.16,5   1:22.01,3  (4191) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.34  643.¦   53.08  670.¦   55.18  611.¦   52.15  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:41.00  619.¦ 3:33.16  504.¦
M65         32. Anneler James          1935 Urdorf                 4:44.40,2   1:31.19,3  (3078) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:07.07   37.¦ 1:07.57   34.¦ 1:11.22   29.¦ 1:18.12   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05   35.¦ 3:26.27   32.¦ 4:44.40   32.¦
M40        737. Bertschmann Lorenz     1966 Urdorf                 4:12.37,6   1:53.50,2  (3291) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.38  657.¦   55.16  625.¦ 1:03.49  739.¦ 1:17.53  805.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  635.¦ 2:54.43  678.¦ 4:12.37  737.¦
M55        134. Blaser Toni            1950 Urdorf                 4:00.06,0   1:19.24,2  (3347) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.58  133.¦   58.20  147.¦ 1:00.41  135.¦ 1:04.06  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  140.¦ 2:55.59  134.¦ 4:00.06  134.¦
W30         76. Bucher Irène           1969 Urdorf                 3:43.51,8   1:11.43,0  (1122) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.08   62.¦   53.00   69.¦   56.49   83.¦ 1:01.54  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08   67.¦ 2:41.57   67.¦ 3:43.51   76.¦
M20        308. Dominic Schöni         1980 Urdorf                 4:29.04,4   2:17.14,4  (3819) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:02.49  329.¦ 1:04.09  330.¦ 1:05.08  282.¦ 1:16.57  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  333.¦ 3:12.06  313.¦ 4:29.04  308.¦
M50        158. Dreyer Richi           1954 Urdorf                 3:40.18,9     53.27,0  (9621) Diplom      5.13 ¦    49.51  119.¦   50.15  110.¦   56.32  189.¦ 1:03.38  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.07  111.¦ 2:36.40  129.¦ 3:40.18  158.¦
M50        120. Fuchs Hanspeter        1958 Urdorf                 3:31.47,9     44.56,0  (4147) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.19  150.¦   51.48  137.¦   52.59  111.¦   55.40  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  139.¦ 2:36.07  123.¦ 3:31.47  120.¦
M40        840. Häberli Roland         1968 Urdorf                 4:37.08,2   2:18.20,8  (4438) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:01.28  827.¦ 1:02.11  823.¦ 1:10.21  833.¦ 1:23.06  842.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.39  826.¦ 3:14.01  830.¦ 4:37.08  840.¦
M30        726. Hoppler Stefan         1977 Urdorf                 3:50.14,4   1:38.59,2  (4677) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.38  809.¦   55.12  776.¦   55.48  640.¦ 1:03.34  739.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.51  790.¦ 2:46.39  732.¦ 3:50.14  726.¦
M55        193. Kaufmann Reto          1950 Urdorf                 4:42.08,6   2:01.26,8  (4929) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.44  199.¦ 1:05.36  197.¦ 1:13.03  192.¦ 1:19.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  198.¦ 3:22.24  193.¦ 4:42.08  193.¦
W60          2. Keller Margrit         1948 Urdorf                 3:54.56,9     22.11,7  (1417) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08    2.¦   55.30    2.¦ 1:00.52    2.¦ 1:04.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38    2.¦ 2:50.31    2.¦ 3:54.56    2.¦
M60         51. Keller Max             1948 Urdorf                 3:54.57,2     56.38,3  (4954) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08   42.¦   55.30   45.¦ 1:00.52   59.¦ 1:04.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   40.¦ 2:50.31   49.¦ 3:54.57   51.¦
M45        106. Kloter Georg           1961 Urdorf                 3:11.42,8     37.21,1  (5012) Diplom      4.32 ¦    43.50   62.¦   46.21  122.¦   50.09  166.¦   51.21  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.11  103.¦ 2:20.21  113.¦ 3:11.42  106.¦
M40        540. Schmid Beat            1964 Urdorf                 3:47.01,2   1:28.13,8  (6367) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.50  322.¦   52.52  518.¦ 1:01.51  703.¦ 1:03.26  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  397.¦ 2:43.34  535.¦ 3:47.01  540.¦
M50        334. Schmid Roman           1954 Urdorf                 4:12.38,0   1:25.46,1  (6382) Diplom      5.59 ¦    56.29  289.¦   59.22  353.¦ 1:05.01  361.¦ 1:11.45  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  312.¦ 3:00.52  341.¦ 4:12.38  334.¦
M30       1059. Sollberger Daniel      1977 Urdorf                 5:25.08,6   3:13.53,4  (6580) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:02.51 1031.¦ 1:16.09 1095.¦ 1:34.20 1071.¦ 1:31.47 1049.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.00 1091.¦ 3:53.20 1071.¦ 5:25.08 1059.¦
M45        308. Tischhauser Markus     1963 Urdorf                 3:35.59,6   1:01.37,9  (6861) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.48  424.¦   52.00  339.¦   53.50  313.¦   57.19  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  394.¦ 2:38.40  351.¦ 3:35.59  308.¦
M40        648. Valenti Salvatore      1965 Urdorf                 3:57.29,4   1:38.42,0  (6949) Diplom      5.37 ¦    56.51  694.¦   55.27  635.¦   59.55  651.¦ 1:05.15  616.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.18  673.¦ 2:52.13  654.¦ 3:57.29  648.¦
W30        105. Sonderer Patrizia      1973 Urnäsch                3:54.55,3   1:22.46,5  (1781) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.19   85.¦   55.55  100.¦ 1:00.19  125.¦ 1:04.20  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.15   90.¦ 2:50.34   99.¦ 3:54.55  105.¦
M55         44. Zaugg Ernst            1952 Ursenbach              3:28.44,8     48.03,0  (7297) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.27   67.¦   49.01   34.¦   52.40   44.¦   55.35   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.28   52.¦ 2:33.09   49.¦ 3:28.44   44.¦
M30        DNF  Hubacher Christoph     1974 Urtenen-Schönbühl      1:16.46,7 1/2 Maratho    (61)             ---- ¦    37.51   34.¦   38.55   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.46   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20         43. Rohr Stephan           1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl      3:03.16,3     51.26,3  (6145) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.11   76.¦   44.33   62.¦   45.46   48.¦   47.44   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.44   70.¦ 2:15.31   60.¦ 3:03.16   43.¦
M40        412. Angst René             1966 Uster                  3:35.12,6   1:16.25,2  (3077) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.30  519.¦   52.12  460.¦   54.09  423.¦   56.20  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.43  494.¦ 2:38.52  465.¦ 3:35.12  412.¦
W30         95. Arnold Corinne         1972 Uster                  3:51.51,7   1:19.42,9  (1032) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.20   77.¦   56.10  104.¦   59.50  120.¦ 1:02.30  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.31   88.¦ 2:49.21   93.¦ 3:51.51   95.¦
M40        653. Barnsteiner Martin     1967 Uster                  3:57.58,9   1:39.11,5  (3173) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.40  689.¦   58.03  733.¦ 1:01.38  697.¦ 1:01.36  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.43  706.¦ 2:56.22  697.¦ 3:57.58  653.¦
M20         77. Beermann Stefan        1981 Uster                  3:12.42,5   1:00.52,5  (3249) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.27   89.¦   46.56   93.¦   49.18   86.¦   50.00   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.23   89.¦ 2:22.41   84.¦ 3:12.42   77.¦
W30         13. Brandes Nicole         1971 Uster                  3:08.51,3     36.42,5  (1107) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.30   18.¦   45.59   13.¦   47.27   14.¦   48.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   15.¦ 2:19.57   13.¦ 3:08.51   13.¦
M40        622. Breimer Mans           1967 Uster                  3:55.03,7   1:36.16,3  (3454) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31  649.¦   54.58  605.¦   58.02  590.¦ 1:06.32  640.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  619.¦ 2:48.31  611.¦ 3:55.03  622.¦
M50        178. Brüniger Markus        1955 Uster                  3:43.21,2     56.29,3  (3494) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.25  229.¦   53.16  185.¦   55.18  155.¦ 1:00.20  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.42  209.¦ 2:43.00  191.¦ 3:43.21  178.¦
W40         50. Brunner Jeanette       1968 Uster                  3:42.42,6     53.45,9  (1119) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.23   73.¦   53.47   47.¦   54.46   37.¦   58.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   61.¦ 2:43.58   48.¦ 3:42.42   50.¦
M50        252. Brütsch Peter          1958 Uster                  3:56.46,6   1:09.54,7  (3515) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.33  306.¦   57.52  306.¦   59.35  265.¦ 1:01.44  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.25  304.¦ 2:55.01  286.¦ 3:56.46  252.¦
M30        383. Bulich Andreas         1972 Uster                  3:25.41,7   1:14.26,5  (3564) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.03  363.¦   48.58  398.¦   50.56  363.¦   57.44  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  382.¦ 2:27.57  356.¦ 3:25.41  383.¦
M45        147. Burger Dominik         1963 Uster                  3:17.35,2     43.13,5  (3573) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.27   86.¦   44.32   72.¦   49.12  133.¦   59.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   79.¦ 2:18.12  104.¦ 3:17.35  147.¦
M45        173. Cavelti Roland         1963 Uster                  3:21.10,6     46.48,9  (3645) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.39  252.¦   50.19  262.¦   50.49  180.¦   50.22   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.58  256.¦ 2:30.47  221.¦ 3:21.10  173.¦
W30        226. Clement Erna           1977 Uster                  4:44.01,6   2:11.52,8  (1153) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:02.26  199.¦ 1:02.38  195.¦ 1:11.37  219.¦ 1:27.19  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.04  196.¦ 3:16.42  206.¦ 4:44.01  226.¦
M30        913. Dowsett Mark           1973 Uster                  4:13.50,7   2:02.35,5  (3834) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.55 1033.¦ 1:03.32 1024.¦ 1:04.11  919.¦ 1:03.10  729.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.28 1025.¦ 3:10.40  978.¦ 4:13.50  913.¦
M20         37. Dubach Colin           1979 Uster                  3:02.15,7     50.25,7  (3843) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.33   66.¦   44.33   65.¦   44.35   28.¦   48.33   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07   64.¦ 2:13.42   48.¦ 3:02.15   37.¦
M40        512. Dütschler Urs          1964 Uster                  3:44.35,0   1:25.47,6  (3864) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.38  656.¦   55.03  609.¦   55.42  490.¦   58.11  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  627.¦ 2:46.24  573.¦ 3:44.35  512.¦
M20        173. Ehrensperger Markus    1979 Uster                  3:43.07,3   1:31.17,3  (3903) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.04  182.¦   52.43  190.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.56  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  187.¦ 2:41.11  178.¦ 3:43.07  173.¦
W40        139. Graf Beatrice          1965 Uster                  4:19.39,2   1:30.42,5  (1208) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.22  126.¦   59.39  120.¦ 1:06.49  142.¦ 1:13.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  124.¦ 3:05.51  127.¦ 4:19.39  139.¦
W50         48. Graf Ursula            1956 Uster                  4:35.13,1   1:15.44,2  (1281) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:09.16   62.¦ 1:08.06   54.¦ 1:11.04   48.¦ 1:06.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22   57.¦ 3:28.26   55.¦ 4:35.13   48.¦
M40        849. Habegger Andreas       1968 Uster                  4:42.42,2   2:23.54,8  (4435) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:06.03  885.¦ 1:12.04  899.¦ 1:14.37  861.¦ 1:09.57  720.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  896.¦ 3:32.45  879.¦ 4:42.42  849.¦
M40        502. Kägi Rolf              1964 Uster                  3:43.47,5   1:25.00,1  (4869) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.16  630.¦   55.15  623.¦   55.57  506.¦   57.19  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  620.¦ 2:46.28  574.¦ 3:43.47  502.¦
M45        362. Kamber Richard         1960 Uster                  3:41.14,7   1:06.53,0  (4890) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.27  474.¦   53.36  429.¦   54.57  347.¦   58.13  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  448.¦ 2:43.01  399.¦ 3:41.14  362.¦
M30         65. Kaufmann Roger         1974 Uster                  2:50.39,0     39.23,8  (4930) Diplom      4.02 ¦    41.25   81.¦   41.49   80.¦   43.15   77.¦   44.08   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.14   79.¦ 2:06.30   76.¦ 2:50.39   65.¦
M45        385. Keller Stephan         1959 Uster                  3:43.32,6   1:09.10,9  (4960) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.39  418.¦   54.11  449.¦   58.03  446.¦   58.37  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  430.¦ 2:44.54  422.¦ 3:43.32  385.¦
M45         94. Kriwetz Roland         1963 Uster                  3:08.47,8     34.26,1  (9503) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.49  107.¦   45.11  101.¦   47.20   95.¦   51.26  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.00   99.¦ 2:17.21   97.¦ 3:08.47   94.¦
M20        113. Kurath Adrian          1979 Uster                  3:27.10,0   1:15.20,0  (5181) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.57  153.¦   50.22  139.¦   52.17  125.¦   53.32  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  144.¦ 2:33.37  133.¦ 3:27.10  113.¦
M30        222. Mueller Dominik        1976 Uster                  3:12.46,1   1:01.30,9  (5670) Diplom      4.34 ¦    50.55  508.¦   49.32  435.¦   48.30  240.¦   43.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.28  467.¦ 2:28.58  375.¦ 3:12.46  222.¦
W55         22. Niederberger Trudi     1953 Uster                  4:31.58,7   1:04.04,5  (1591) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:03.05   21.¦ 1:04.00   22.¦ 1:04.02   12.¦ 1:20.49   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   22.¦ 3:11.08   13.¦ 4:31.58   22.¦
M55        163. Nyima Thondup          1953 Uster                  4:18.06,0   1:37.24,2  (5806) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:00.05  179.¦   59.49  170.¦ 1:06.37  166.¦ 1:11.33  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  174.¦ 3:06.32  167.¦ 4:18.06  163.¦
M40        283. Plattner Andreas       1966 Uster                  3:24.42,4   1:05.55,0  (5981) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.16  297.¦   51.29  423.¦   51.08  283.¦   53.48  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.45  354.¦ 2:30.53  319.¦ 3:24.42  283.¦
M45        394. Plüss Christian        1962 Uster                  3:45.07,7   1:10.46,0  (5985) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.00  230.¦   50.56  278.¦   56.18  391.¦ 1:08.53  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  255.¦ 2:36.14  295.¦ 3:45.07  394.¦
M45        215. Rancan Marco           1963 Uster                  3:25.49,2     51.27,5  (6033) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  186.¦   48.47  190.¦   51.46  205.¦   57.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  186.¦ 2:28.31  183.¦ 3:25.49  215.¦
M40        787. Rawyler Peter          1967 Uster                  4:21.20,8   2:02.33,4  (6045) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:01.58  834.¦   56.45  684.¦ 1:03.02  721.¦ 1:19.33  822.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  788.¦ 3:01.47  748.¦ 4:21.20  787.¦
M40        596. Scherrer Benno         1965 Uster                  3:51.48,4   1:33.01,0  (6328) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.42  452.¦   52.50  517.¦ 1:00.06  658.¦ 1:07.09  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  483.¦ 2:44.39  547.¦ 3:51.48  596.¦
W30         66. Schiess Katrin         1977 Uster                  3:38.22,6   1:06.13,8  (1726) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.20   67.¦   53.09   73.¦   57.09   87.¦   55.43   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30   70.¦ 2:42.39   71.¦ 3:38.22   66.¦
M40        223. Schümperli René        1965 Uster                  3:17.59,1     59.11,7  (6476) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.21  230.¦   47.18  209.¦   48.26  172.¦   54.52  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  219.¦ 2:23.06  192.¦ 3:17.59  223.¦
M45        609. Stich Theo             1960 Uster                  4:18.20,9   1:43.59,2  (6708) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.05  702.¦ 1:03.57  685.¦ 1:03.46  590.¦ 1:07.31  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  693.¦ 3:10.49  644.¦ 4:18.20  609.¦
W30        207. Tangorra Jolanda       1969 Uster                  4:26.47,8   1:54.39,0  (1817) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.16  211.¦ 1:04.06  211.¦ 1:08.02  204.¦ 1:11.23  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.22  211.¦ 3:15.24  204.¦ 4:26.47  207.¦
M30        352. Trüssel Stefan         1974 Uster                  3:23.00,3   1:11.45,1  (6905) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.25  299.¦   47.22  291.¦   50.58  366.¦   57.13  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  294.¦ 2:25.47  317.¦ 3:23.00  352.¦
M30        419. Urscheler Markus       1976 Uster                  3:28.15,6   1:17.00,4  (6945) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.12  618.¦   52.05  575.¦   52.10  433.¦   51.47  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  593.¦ 2:36.28  519.¦ 3:28.15  419.¦
M40        216. Utzinger Reto          1964 Uster                  3:17.31,0     58.43,6  (6946) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.46  255.¦   47.08  205.¦   49.25  219.¦   53.09  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  226.¦ 2:24.21  206.¦ 3:17.31  216.¦
M20        105. Wegmann Roland         1981 Uster                  3:23.53,1   1:12.03,1  (7108) Diplom      4.49 ¦    49.49  132.¦   49.32  129.¦   51.22  112.¦   53.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  129.¦ 2:30.44  118.¦ 3:23.53  105.¦
M40        313. Wirz Markus            1967 Uster                  3:27.09,6   1:08.22,2  (7223) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.30  239.¦   48.09  249.¦   52.41  362.¦   58.48  438.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.40  246.¦ 2:28.21  281.¦ 3:27.09  313.¦
M20        218. Zellweger Christof     1984 Uster                  3:53.04,0   1:41.14,0  (7320) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.25  284.¦   55.23  242.¦   56.21  191.¦ 1:02.53  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.49  261.¦ 2:50.10  227.¦ 3:53.04  218.¦
M45        253. Mueller Roland         1963 Uttwil                 3:28.57,3     54.35,6  (5673) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.19  324.¦   51.10  290.¦   51.59  219.¦   54.27  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  308.¦ 2:34.29  265.¦ 3:28.57  253.¦
M30         32. Burkhard Beat          1975 Uznach                 2:41.50,9     30.35,7  (3586) Diplom      3.50 ¦    38.36   38.¦   39.26   39.¦   40.32   32.¦   43.15   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.03   38.¦ 1:58.35   36.¦ 2:41.50   32.¦
M20         61. Duft Thomas            1980 Uzwil                  3:07.19,1     55.29,1  (3847) Diplom      4.26 ¦    45.53   82.¦   45.53   81.¦   46.48   63.¦   48.43   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47   75.¦ 2:18.35   70.¦ 3:07.19   61.¦

Total 132



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.