6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        194. Waeber Pascal          1968 Tafers                 3:15.09,1     56.21,7  (7034) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.01  218.¦   48.28  260.¦   49.36  228.¦   50.02  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30  241.¦ 2:25.06  228.¦ 3:15.09  194.¦
M45        386. De Donno Giovanni      1962 Tagelswangen           3:43.41,3   1:09.19,6  (3753) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.23  507.¦   54.01  441.¦   54.29  335.¦   59.46  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  474.¦ 2:43.54  411.¦ 3:43.41  386.¦
M40        755. Kofel Marcel           1964 Tagelswangen           4:14.37,5   1:55.50,1  (5054) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.45  760.¦   59.38  788.¦ 1:08.31  816.¦ 1:07.42  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  780.¦ 3:06.54  781.¦ 4:14.37  755.¦
W30         91. Baumann Susanne        1969 Tägerwilen             3:49.20,2   1:17.11,4  (1049) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.16   93.¦   55.36   96.¦   58.43   97.¦   59.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.53   94.¦ 2:49.36   94.¦ 3:49.20   91.¦
M40        583. Estermann Thomas       1968 Tann                   3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (2868) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.41  451.¦   52.30  487.¦   59.11  623.¦ 1:07.28  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  464.¦ 2:43.23  531.¦ 3:50.52  583.¦
M30         44. Steiger Thomas         1973 Tann                   2:44.09,3     32.54,1  (6676) Diplom      3.53 ¦    37.38   28.¦   38.55   32.¦   41.26   50.¦   46.08  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.34   28.¦ 1:58.01   32.¦ 2:44.09   44.¦
W20         94. Wirch Nathalie         1985 Tann                   4:34.12,0   2:00.56,8  (1903) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:04.37  102.¦ 1:07.31  102.¦ 1:11.04   93.¦ 1:10.58   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.08  101.¦ 3:23.13  100.¦ 4:34.12   94.¦
M45        410. Kunz Tommy             1961 Tenniken               3:47.17,6   1:12.55,9  (5175) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.12  467.¦   54.52  472.¦   57.35  430.¦ 1:00.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.04  466.¦ 2:46.40  450.¦ 3:47.17  410.¦
W40         69. Strub Jrene            1966 Tenniken               3:48.51,3     59.54,6  (1808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.12   58.¦   54.53   62.¦   57.35   61.¦ 1:02.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05   60.¦ 2:46.40   60.¦ 3:48.51   69.¦
M30        373. Waeber Hanspeter       1972 Tentlingen             3:24.58,6   1:13.43,4  (7033) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.14  420.¦   49.17  421.¦   51.06  372.¦   55.20  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  414.¦ 2:29.38  384.¦ 3:24.58  373.¦
M45        214. Baumann Markus         1963 Teufen AR              3:25.48,1     51.26,4  (3205) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.29  214.¦   49.04  205.¦   51.15  191.¦   56.58  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33  210.¦ 2:28.49  190.¦ 3:25.48  214.¦
M45          9. Boppart Stefan         1963 Teufen AR              2:46.00,5     11.38,8  (3394) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.34   17.¦   40.37    8.¦   42.07   10.¦   42.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   10.¦ 2:03.18    9.¦ 2:46.00    9.¦
M45        217. Date Martin            1963 Teufen AR              3:25.59,9     51.38,2  (3747) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.53  307.¦   50.09  255.¦   50.28  171.¦   54.28  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  275.¦ 2:31.31  231.¦ 3:25.59  217.¦
M30        825. Meier Martin           1976 Teufen ZH              3:58.06,8   1:46.51,6  (5529) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.32  802.¦   55.36  800.¦ 1:00.19  834.¦ 1:06.38  820.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  798.¦ 2:51.28  799.¦ 3:58.06  825.¦
W50         10. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  1958 Thal                   3:49.33,2     30.04,3  (1270) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.48    5.¦   55.24   12.¦   59.11   14.¦ 1:02.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12    5.¦ 2:47.24   10.¦ 3:49.33   10.¦
M45        527. Basler Bruno           1963 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:58.44,2   1:24.22,5  (3186) Diplom      5.39 ¦    50.55  308.¦   59.26  630.¦ 1:07.23  631.¦ 1:00.59  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  486.¦ 2:57.44  578.¦ 3:58.44  527.¦
M45        544. Brusconi Marco         1959 Thalwil                4:01.25,5   1:27.03,8  (3514) Diplom      5.43 ¦    59.18  644.¦   58.30  610.¦   59.43  511.¦ 1:03.52  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  624.¦ 2:57.32  573.¦ 4:01.25  544.¦
M30        307. Carlino Vincenzo       1973 Thalwil                3:19.11,5   1:07.56,3  (3632) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.48  331.¦   48.33  360.¦   48.57  274.¦   53.51  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22  344.¦ 2:25.19  302.¦ 3:19.11  307.¦
W40         67. Erismann Liliane       1967 Thalwil                3:48.36,7     59.40,0  (1203) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.58   69.¦   55.26   71.¦   56.25   53.¦ 1:01.45   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25   68.¦ 2:46.51   61.¦ 3:48.36   67.¦
M30       1052. Erzinger Philip        1972 Thalwil                5:08.45,5   2:57.30,3  (3959) Diplom      7.19 ¦    58.03  894.¦   59.05  953.¦ 1:26.25 1067.¦ 1:45.10 1061.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  925.¦ 3:23.34 1035.¦ 5:08.45 1052.¦
M30        769. Fässler Christoph      1975 Thalwil                3:53.30,7   1:42.15,5  (3994) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.20  689.¦   52.59  657.¦   57.42  732.¦ 1:09.27  870.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  676.¦ 2:44.02  677.¦ 3:53.30  769.¦
W45         21. Glaus Corinna          1959 Thalwil                3:37.31,5     22.52,9  (1274) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.52   21.¦   52.16   17.¦   55.07   22.¦   58.15   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09   19.¦ 2:39.16   18.¦ 3:37.31   21.¦
M45        123. Glaus Martin           1959 Thalwil                3:14.17,0     39.55,3  (4302) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.31   95.¦   45.21  103.¦   52.12  232.¦   52.11  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.53   98.¦ 2:22.05  127.¦ 3:14.17  123.¦
M20        299. Güttinger Nikolaus     1986 Thalwil                4:27.08,9   2:15.18,9  (4416) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.17  324.¦ 1:00.00  307.¦ 1:09.10  312.¦ 1:15.40  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  316.¦ 3:11.28  310.¦ 4:27.08  299.¦
W45         76. Heusser Marianne       1963 Thalwil                4:03.17,4     48.38,8  (1339) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.14  102.¦   59.59   95.¦ 1:00.37   66.¦ 1:01.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.13   99.¦ 3:01.50   89.¦ 4:03.17   76.¦
M30        356. Kern Rolf              1972 Thalwil                3:23.27,5   1:12.12,3  (4969) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.09  462.¦   49.16  420.¦   50.37  347.¦   53.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  437.¦ 2:30.04  395.¦ 3:23.27  356.¦
W30         31. Neff Ester             1976 Thalwil                3:21.00,5     48.51,7  (1582) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.55   32.¦   48.07   26.¦   49.11   25.¦   55.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02   28.¦ 2:25.14   24.¦ 3:21.00   31.¦
M40        866. Neulist Erwin          1964 Thalwil                4:58.21,2   2:39.33,8  (5766) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:08.13  899.¦ 1:09.26  893.¦ 1:14.17  859.¦ 1:26.23  854.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.40  895.¦ 3:31.57  875.¦ 4:58.21  866.¦
W55         31. Peterhans Béatrice     1950 Thalwil                5:00.50,4   1:32.56,2  (1624) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:08.15   33.¦ 1:09.16   30.¦ 1:17.53   30.¦ 1:25.24   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.31   32.¦ 3:35.25   30.¦ 5:00.50   31.¦
M45        397. Pfister Matthias       1959 Thalwil                3:45.23,2   1:11.01,5  (5952) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.02  492.¦   54.07  444.¦   56.01  384.¦ 1:00.12  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  468.¦ 2:45.10  425.¦ 3:45.23  397.¦
M30       1012. Rückstein Bruno        1978 Thalwil                4:42.16,9   2:31.01,7  (6196) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.38 1052.¦ 1:01.52 1001.¦ 1:16.15 1038.¦ 1:20.31  990.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.30 1016.¦ 3:21.45 1032.¦ 4:42.16 1012.¦
M30        575. Triadis Christos       1972 Thalwil                3:39.19,2   1:28.04,0  (6897) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.22  690.¦   54.01  714.¦   55.17  608.¦   56.38  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  702.¦ 2:42.40  654.¦ 3:39.19  575.¦
M20        199. von Escher Markus      1982 Thalwil                3:48.43,8   1:36.53,8  (7012) Diplom      5.25 ¦    47.50  114.¦   50.02  133.¦ 1:01.34  246.¦ 1:09.16  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.52  119.¦ 2:39.27  170.¦ 3:48.43  199.¦
M60         85. Wüthrich Franz         1948 Thalwil                4:19.46,4   1:21.27,5  (7262) Diplom      6.09 ¦    58.02   69.¦   59.51   78.¦ 1:08.47   93.¦ 1:13.04   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.53   77.¦ 3:06.41   87.¦ 4:19.46   85.¦
M50        312. Frei Othmar            1957 Thayngen               4:07.48,9   1:20.57,0  (4105) Diplom      5.52 ¦    51.50  168.¦   56.03  261.¦ 1:08.00  386.¦ 1:11.54  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54  210.¦ 2:55.54  292.¦ 4:07.48  312.¦
M45        489. Leinhäuser Daniel      1962 Thayngen               3:55.01,2   1:20.39,5  (5269) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.43  481.¦   56.16  537.¦   57.19  423.¦ 1:06.41  512.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  515.¦ 2:48.19  468.¦ 3:55.01  489.¦
M50        295. Pfister Heinz          1956 Thayngen               4:02.26,8   1:15.34,9  (5951) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.08  183.¦   54.38  217.¦ 1:01.50  312.¦ 1:13.48  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.47  201.¦ 2:48.37  236.¦ 4:02.26  295.¦
M40        729. De Giacinto Carlo      1964 Therwil                4:11.50,7   1:53.03,3  (3756) Diplom      5.58 ¦    54.57  607.¦   56.11  667.¦ 1:03.25  728.¦ 1:17.15  800.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  644.¦ 2:54.35  674.¦ 4:11.50  729.¦
M30         83. Hoeger Stefan          1971 Therwil                2:54.22,3     43.07,1  (4621) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.35  110.¦   42.00   83.¦   43.14   76.¦   46.31  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.35   97.¦ 2:07.50   84.¦ 2:54.22   83.¦
M40        513. Huber Werner           1965 Therwil                3:44.36,3   1:25.48,9  (4712) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.06  706.¦   54.40  589.¦   56.38  537.¦   56.10  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  659.¦ 2:48.26  608.¦ 3:44.36  513.¦
M50         10. Pfaff Werner           1958 Therwil                2:57.33,9     10.42,0  (5938) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.47    6.¦   42.20    4.¦   44.46    9.¦   48.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.07    4.¦ 2:08.54    5.¦ 2:57.33   10.¦
M30        132. Renz Raphael           1970 Therwil                3:01.02,8     49.47,6  (6078) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.51  137.¦   44.35  179.¦   45.12  136.¦   47.23  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27  146.¦ 2:13.39  137.¦ 3:01.02  132.¦
M40        730. Trachsel Karl-Heinz    1967 Therwil                4:12.06,7   1:53.19,3  (6886) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.18  789.¦   57.52  723.¦ 1:02.32  713.¦ 1:12.23  751.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  753.¦ 2:59.43  734.¦ 4:12.06  730.¦
M40        582. Weisskopf Joel         1967 Therwil                3:50.48,9   1:32.01,5  (7129) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.24  586.¦   53.56  562.¦   57.32  575.¦ 1:04.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  575.¦ 2:45.52  564.¦ 3:50.48  582.¦
M40        650. Zingg Marcel           1967 Therwil                3:57.37,3   1:38.49,9  (7344) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.39  719.¦   57.57  728.¦ 1:00.18  665.¦ 1:01.41  523.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.36  726.¦ 2:55.55  691.¦ 3:57.37  650.¦
M45        280. Frei Bruno             1963 Thierachern            3:32.11,1     57.49,4  (4095) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.54  378.¦   51.59  336.¦   52.46  258.¦   55.30  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  347.¦ 2:36.40  307.¦ 3:32.11  280.¦
W40         41. Kohler Ursula          1964 Thörigen               3:40.41,3     51.44,6  (1435) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.14   16.¦   51.22   24.¦   55.55   46.¦ 1:03.09   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.36   19.¦ 2:37.31   31.¦ 3:40.41   41.¦
M55         70. Thalmann Ferdinand     1949 Thörishaus             3:37.35,1     56.53,3  (6824) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.47   71.¦   53.05   83.¦   54.29   67.¦   58.12   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52   82.¦ 2:39.22   74.¦ 3:37.35   70.¦
M60         95. Brunner Reinhard       1947 Thun                   4:29.31,4   1:31.12,5  (3505) Diplom      6.23 ¦    58.18   73.¦   59.15   74.¦ 1:04.22   79.¦ 1:27.34  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34   72.¦ 3:01.57   75.¦ 4:29.31   95.¦
M45        665. Ghodrat Mehdi          1959 Thun                   4:36.23,7   2:02.02,0  (4265) Diplom      6.33 ¦    50.10  278.¦   54.09  447.¦ 1:16.03  692.¦ 1:36.01  698.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  367.¦ 3:00.22  593.¦ 4:36.23  665.¦
M45         76. Mühlemann Gerhard      1961 Thun                   3:04.54,4     30.32,7  (5679) Diplom      4.22 ¦    42.52   43.¦   44.33   76.¦   47.33   99.¦   49.55   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.25   52.¦ 2:14.59   79.¦ 3:04.54   76.¦
M30        875. Müller-Schmid John     1976 Thun                   4:06.20,3   1:55.05,1  (5728) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.43  819.¦   56.22  835.¦ 1:01.03  856.¦ 1:13.10  930.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  821.¦ 2:53.09  820.¦ 4:06.20  875.¦
M45        353. Nussbaumer Rolf        1960 Thun                   3:40.28,8   1:06.07,1  (5802) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.42  420.¦   51.58  332.¦   53.31  300.¦ 1:02.17  431.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.40  389.¦ 2:38.11  347.¦ 3:40.28  353.¦
M40        478. Pritz Stefan           1966 Thun                   3:41.25,6   1:22.38,2  (6006) Diplom      5.14 ¦    55.43  661.¦   54.57  602.¦   55.47  494.¦   54.56  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  626.¦ 2:46.28  575.¦ 3:41.25  478.¦
M20        256. Stemminger Stephan     1979 Thun                   4:05.53,6   1:54.03,6  (6701) Diplom      5.49 ¦    53.52  212.¦   53.44  207.¦ 1:01.13  242.¦ 1:17.03  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.37  207.¦ 2:48.50  215.¦ 4:05.53  256.¦
W40         65. Tejada Guerrero Gabrie 1968 Thun                   3:48.32,0     59.35,3  (1824) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.42   67.¦   55.12   66.¦   58.16   70.¦ 1:00.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.55   64.¦ 2:48.11   67.¦ 3:48.32   65.¦
M55        201. Brügger Paul           1953 Thusis                 4:53.07,8   2:12.26,0  (3483) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:01.30  186.¦ 1:04.24  194.¦ 1:19.35  204.¦ 1:27.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  192.¦ 3:25.30  197.¦ 4:53.07  201.¦
W50         34. Jacot-Descombes Brigit 1956 Tolochenaz             4:20.10,9   1:00.42,0  (1385) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:02.17   44.¦ 1:03.31   41.¦ 1:05.14   29.¦ 1:09.08   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.48   43.¦ 3:11.02   36.¦ 4:20.10   34.¦
M50        414. Jacot-Descombes Franço 1958 Tolochenaz             4:57.47,4   2:10.55,5  (4786) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.02  401.¦ 1:05.44  414.¦ 1:21.30  421.¦ 1:27.29  413.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.47  411.¦ 3:30.17  417.¦ 4:57.47  414.¦
M30        365. Carbotti Franco        1972 Trachslau              3:24.16,9   1:13.01,7  (3628) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.50  408.¦   48.18  346.¦   51.56  417.¦   55.11  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.09  385.¦ 2:29.05  378.¦ 3:24.16  365.¦
W30        199. Basler Andrea          1969 Trimbach               4:25.27,1   1:53.18,3  (1044) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:04.04  217.¦ 1:02.54  197.¦ 1:08.01  202.¦ 1:10.27  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  206.¦ 3:14.59  202.¦ 4:25.27  199.¦
M45        149. Haas Hanspeter         1963 Trimbach               3:18.03,7     43.42,0  (4431) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.14  161.¦   47.59  157.¦   49.11  130.¦   53.38  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.14  154.¦ 2:24.25  142.¦ 3:18.03  149.¦
M65         37. Frei Walter            1938 Trimmis                5:14.56,3   2:01.35,4  (4111) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:03.18   30.¦ 1:05.52   31.¦ 1:23.15   38.¦ 1:42.29   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.10   31.¦ 3:32.26   34.¦ 5:14.56   37.¦
M45          4. Joos Markus            1963 Trimmis                2:41.09,0      6.47,3  (4828) Diplom      3.49 ¦    37.15    4.¦   38.18    3.¦   42.05    9.¦   43.30   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.33    3.¦ 1:57.38    3.¦ 2:41.09    4.¦
M40         49. Krättli Martin         1967 Trimmis                2:56.28,9     37.41,5  (5108) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.29   60.¦   42.54   52.¦   44.17   40.¦   46.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23   58.¦ 2:09.41   44.¦ 2:56.28   49.¦
M40        DNF  Lötscher Daniel        1964 Trin Mulin             2:29.00,5 3/4 Maratho  (5348)             ---- ¦    48.50  321.¦   48.38  275.¦   51.31  298.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29  308.¦ 2:29.00  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        135. Scholz Ditmar          1954 Trin Mulin             3:35.54,5     49.02,6  (6439) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.24  195.¦   52.38  170.¦   53.50  132.¦   57.00  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  181.¦ 2:38.54  156.¦ 3:35.54  135.¦
M55         37. Baer Peter             1951 Trogen                 3:25.32,2     44.50,4  (3148) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.56   50.¦   49.53   43.¦   52.08   38.¦   53.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.50   47.¦ 2:31.58   43.¦ 3:25.32   37.¦
M45        600. Bertsch Stefanus       1960 Trogen                 4:14.32,2   1:40.10,5  (3289) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:06.36  728.¦ 1:01.52  662.¦ 1:00.42  537.¦ 1:05.20  493.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.29  701.¦ 3:09.11  635.¦ 4:14.32  600.¦
M45        257. Bokànyi Andreas        1961 Trogen                 3:29.29,0     55.07,3  (3379) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.56  264.¦   48.35  177.¦   51.59  218.¦   58.58  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  225.¦ 2:30.30  219.¦ 3:29.29  257.¦
M20        120. Wüthrich Thomas        1983 Trubschachen           3:28.34,7   1:16.44,7  (7266) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.49  175.¦   52.17  178.¦   52.03  120.¦   52.23   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.07  173.¦ 2:36.11  146.¦ 3:28.34  120.¦
M30        181. Gut Adrian             1970 Truttikon              3:08.11,9     56.56,7  (4408) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.15  253.¦   46.09  230.¦   47.14  192.¦   48.32  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.24  245.¦ 2:19.39  213.¦ 3:08.11  181.¦
M40         28. Warring Thomas A.      1968 Truttikon              2:51.19,5     32.32,1  (7077) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.29   14.¦   41.55   33.¦   44.18   41.¦   45.36   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.25   25.¦ 2:05.43   28.¦ 2:51.19   28.¦
W40        117. van Wier Cornelia      1968 Tscherlach             4:10.17,4   1:21.20,7  (1844) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:04.29  168.¦ 1:01.10  132.¦ 1:00.22   89.¦ 1:04.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  149.¦ 3:06.03  128.¦ 4:10.17  117.¦
M55         50. Etter Paul             1952 Tuggen                 3:29.59,9     49.18,1  (3964) Diplom      4.58 ¦    46.20   20.¦   46.47   19.¦   52.36   43.¦ 1:04.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.07   20.¦ 2:25.43   25.¦ 3:29.59   50.¦
M65         22. Müller Gottfried       1936 Tuggen                 4:18.28,0   1:05.07,1  (5699) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:00.55   27.¦ 1:04.54   30.¦ 1:06.19   24.¦ 1:06.17   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50   27.¦ 3:12.10   25.¦ 4:18.28   22.¦
M45        579. Kuendig Christoph      1961 Turbenthal             4:10.08,5   1:35.46,8  (5138) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.40  560.¦   55.58  522.¦ 1:02.14  565.¦ 1:15.14  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  551.¦ 2:54.53  540.¦ 4:10.08  579.¦
M40        DNF  Linsi Christoph        1965 Turbenthal             1:03.26,0 1/4 Maratho  (5307)             ---- ¦  1:03.26  861.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         72. Rodelli Leo            1945 Turbenthal             4:10.09,5   1:11.50,6  (6134) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.12   83.¦   58.30   67.¦ 1:01.30   63.¦ 1:10.55   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   75.¦ 2:59.13   68.¦ 4:10.09   72.¦
M40        571. Heiliger Stephan       1967 Turgi                  3:49.55,4   1:31.08,0  (4532) Diplom      5.26 ¦    49.38  354.¦   50.46  385.¦ 1:04.57  770.¦ 1:04.33  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.24  377.¦ 2:45.22  556.¦ 3:49.55  571.¦
M50        166. Hufschmid Walter       1958 Turgi                  3:41.48,8     54.56,9  (4718) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.08  141.¦   51.20  126.¦   53.54  133.¦ 1:05.25  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29  134.¦ 2:36.23  125.¦ 3:41.48  166.¦
M50        174. Fravi Christian        1956 Tüscherz-Alfermée      3:42.33,4     55.41,5  (4090) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.52  209.¦   53.47  201.¦   57.29  204.¦   58.24  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  199.¦ 2:44.09  197.¦ 3:42.33  174.¦

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.