6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         98. Valentini Sandro       1966 S. Pietro              3:02.24,9     43.37,5  (6950) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.28  122.¦   44.33  120.¦   45.04   84.¦   48.17  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  119.¦ 2:14.07  103.¦ 3:02.24   98.¦
M30        759. Weishaupt Linus        1973 Sagogn                 3:52.43,8   1:41.28,6  (7126) Diplom      5.30 ¦    53.31  698.¦   54.47  752.¦   58.45  766.¦ 1:05.40  796.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18  724.¦ 2:47.03  742.¦ 3:52.43  759.¦
M30       1036. Boesch Florian         1974 Saland                 4:55.13,9   2:43.58,7  (3370) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:07.10 1090.¦ 1:09.33 1084.¦ 1:17.56 1047.¦ 1:20.34  992.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.43 1086.¦ 3:34.39 1060.¦ 4:55.13 1036.¦
M40        505. Matzinger Christian    1965 Saland                 3:44.01,7   1:25.14,3  (5489) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.33  650.¦   54.32  581.¦   55.31  478.¦   58.24  422.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.06  610.¦ 2:45.37  561.¦ 3:44.01  505.¦
W40          7. Matzinger Evelyne      1965 Saland                 3:15.29,5     26.32,8  (1523) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.57    8.¦   48.18    8.¦   49.04    7.¦   50.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.16    8.¦ 2:25.20    8.¦ 3:15.29    7.¦
M30        848. Theules Olivier        1970 Sâles (Gruyère)        4:00.37,3   1:49.22,1  (6832) Diplom      5.42 ¦    54.39  759.¦   57.31  885.¦ 1:03.33  909.¦ 1:04.52  777.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.10  824.¦ 2:55.44  854.¦ 4:00.37  848.¦
M20         75. Dütschler Mario        1983 Salez                  3:11.12,5     59.22,5  (3863) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.11  101.¦   46.46   90.¦   48.55   82.¦   48.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57   93.¦ 2:22.53   88.¦ 3:11.12   75.¦
M45        578. Bischof Armin          1960 Salmsach               4:09.26,4   1:35.04,7  (3328) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.56  591.¦ 1:00.28  645.¦ 1:03.07  580.¦ 1:07.53  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  631.¦ 3:01.32  597.¦ 4:09.26  578.¦
M45        632. Grindat Markus         1962 Salvenach              4:23.45,1   1:49.23,4  (4355) Diplom      6.15 ¦    56.30  556.¦   58.10  595.¦ 1:05.40  604.¦ 1:23.22  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  572.¦ 3:00.22  592.¦ 4:23.45  632.¦
W30        235. Oswald Rita            1974 Samedan                5:02.11,4   2:30.02,6  (1606) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:05.20  223.¦ 1:09.28  235.¦ 1:21.05  236.¦ 1:26.16  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.49  235.¦ 3:35.54  233.¦ 5:02.11  235.¦
M30        855. Böni Andre             1970 Samstagern             4:01.34,7   1:50.19,5  (9662) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.57  925.¦   56.40  848.¦ 1:01.18  861.¦ 1:04.37  770.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  889.¦ 2:56.56  871.¦ 4:01.34  855.¦
M45        514. Regenass Daniel        1963 Samstagern             3:57.37,4   1:23.15,7  (6053) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.28  512.¦   54.18  455.¦   56.47  406.¦ 1:11.03  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  478.¦ 2:46.34  446.¦ 3:57.37  514.¦
M50         19. Wey Erwin              1958 Samstagern             3:01.49,6     14.57,7  (7165) Diplom      4.18 ¦    42.28    8.¦   44.10   22.¦   46.09   23.¦   49.01   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.38   13.¦ 2:12.48   17.¦ 3:01.49   19.¦
M50        275. Winiger Beat           1954 Samstagern             3:59.14,2   1:12.22,3  (7213) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.15  326.¦   57.12  287.¦   59.25  256.¦ 1:04.21  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  306.¦ 2:54.53  285.¦ 3:59.14  275.¦
M50        187. Zeller Emil            1954 Samstagern             3:44.26,4     57.34,5  (7317) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.38  202.¦   53.42  196.¦   56.29  185.¦ 1:01.36  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  198.¦ 2:42.50  189.¦ 3:44.26  187.¦
M45        419. Collenberg David       1960 Sargans                3:47.57,7   1:13.36,0  (3690) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.43  220.¦   52.42  396.¦ 1:00.09  526.¦ 1:06.21  505.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.26  285.¦ 2:41.36  381.¦ 3:47.57  419.¦
W30        DNF  Gubser Edith           1969 Sargans                2:14.05,3 1/2 Maratho  (1293)             ---- ¦  1:01.14  189.¦ 1:12.50  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.05  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        409. Savic Vojislav         1959 Sargans                3:47.15,3   1:12.53,6  (6262) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.25  511.¦   55.18  495.¦   55.53  381.¦ 1:00.37  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  503.¦ 2:46.37  449.¦ 3:47.15  409.¦
M30        793. Niederberger Martin    1976 Sarnen                 3:55.34,6   1:44.19,4  (5776) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.10  743.¦   54.02  715.¦   55.45  635.¦ 1:11.35  909.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13  723.¦ 2:43.58  676.¦ 3:55.34  793.¦
M30        328. Robert Christophe      1974 Sassel                 3:20.21,4   1:09.06,2  (6132) Diplom      4.44 ¦    51.49  568.¦   50.29  478.¦   49.56  320.¦   48.06  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.18  517.¦ 2:32.15  436.¦ 3:20.21  328.¦
M30        267. Germanier Gervais      1973 Savièse                3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (4252) Diplom      4.40 ¦    42.01   94.¦   44.27  158.¦   55.11  606.¦   55.18  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.28  111.¦ 2:21.39  239.¦ 3:16.58  267.¦
M45        701. Stalder André          1960 Schachen LU            5:17.53,0   2:43.31,3  (7401) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:02.38  690.¦ 1:15.10  734.¦ 1:23.38  701.¦ 1:36.25  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.48  731.¦ 3:41.27  704.¦ 5:17.53  701.¦
M30        818. Barth Gunta            1970 Schaffhausen           3:57.31,2   1:46.16,0  (3179) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.19  786.¦   56.45  852.¦ 1:02.06  881.¦ 1:03.20  731.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.04  819.¦ 2:54.11  832.¦ 3:57.31  818.¦
M40        212. Doriguzzi Fábio        1965 Schaffhausen           3:17.16,2     58.28,8  (3828) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.55  327.¦   48.06  246.¦   49.28  222.¦   50.46  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  302.¦ 2:26.29  257.¦ 3:17.16  212.¦
W40        167. Fuchs Katharina        1967 Schaffhausen           4:33.51,4   1:44.54,7  (1248) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.36  154.¦ 1:05.34  168.¦ 1:12.50  178.¦ 1:12.49  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.11  166.¦ 3:21.02  165.¦ 4:33.51  167.¦
M40        415. Güttinger Urs          1966 Schaffhausen           3:36.14,3   1:17.26,9  (4242) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.46  457.¦   52.22  477.¦   53.10  386.¦   58.54  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  459.¦ 2:37.20  431.¦ 3:36.14  415.¦
M30        274. Laville Rene           1974 Schaffhausen           3:17.21,1   1:06.05,9  (5240) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.00  353.¦   48.46  379.¦   48.33  242.¦   52.01  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  361.¦ 2:25.19  301.¦ 3:17.21  274.¦
M20         78. Pizzimenti Fabio       1985 Schaffhausen           3:12.44,7   1:00.54,7  (5978) Diplom      4.34 ¦    42.58   41.¦   42.16   30.¦   49.25   89.¦   58.04  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.15   35.¦ 2:14.40   56.¦ 3:12.44   78.¦
W40         11. Sawierucha Manuela     1965 Schaffhausen           3:19.11,3     30.14,6  (1707) Diplom      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:19.11   11.¦
M30        409. Spörndli Daniel        1975 Schaffhausen           3:27.26,6   1:16.11,4  (6618) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.19  470.¦   49.19  423.¦   49.51  314.¦   57.55  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.39  443.¦ 2:29.30  381.¦ 3:27.26  409.¦
M30        931. Strickler Thomas       1970 Schaffhausen           4:16.34,9   2:05.19,7  (6745) Diplom      6.04 ¦    58.32  904.¦   58.43  944.¦ 1:00.16  831.¦ 1:19.02  979.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  926.¦ 2:57.32  885.¦ 4:16.34  931.¦
M30        687. Strohm Peter           1969 Schaffhausen           3:47.36,9   1:36.21,7  (6750) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.56  768.¦   54.51  754.¦   56.38  683.¦ 1:01.10  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.48  758.¦ 2:46.26  727.¦ 3:47.36  687.¦
W20        101. Walt Denise            1979 Schaffhausen           4:43.13,4   2:09.58,2  (1868) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:07.00  107.¦ 1:07.34  103.¦ 1:11.25   94.¦ 1:17.12   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.35  105.¦ 3:26.00  102.¦ 4:43.13  101.¦
W45         78. Wolf Cornelia          1963 Schaffhausen           4:03.35,7     48.57,1  (1907) Diplom      5.46 ¦    56.36   58.¦   57.53   67.¦ 1:02.11   79.¦ 1:06.54   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29   61.¦ 2:56.40   65.¦ 4:03.35   78.¦
M30        180. Schmid Marco           1971 Schafisheim            3:08.08,4     56.53,2  (6374) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.25  259.¦   45.17  202.¦   47.02  184.¦   49.23  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  224.¦ 2:18.45  204.¦ 3:08.08  180.¦
M45        555. Schoenemann Thomas     1963 Schafisheim            4:04.27,4   1:30.05,7  (6434) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25  651.¦   59.14  627.¦ 1:00.29  533.¦ 1:05.17  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.40  635.¦ 2:59.09  588.¦ 4:04.27  555.¦
M40        450. Helbling Daniel        1967 Schänis                3:38.51,4   1:20.04,0  (4548) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.15  382.¦   49.54  352.¦   54.00  418.¦ 1:04.40  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  372.¦ 2:34.10  365.¦ 3:38.51  450.¦
M45         18. Jud Ueli               1961 Schänis                2:52.28,2     18.06,5  (4850) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.36   18.¦   41.16   13.¦   43.40   23.¦   46.54   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.53   14.¦ 2:05.33   17.¦ 2:52.28   18.¦
M60         11. Oberkalmsteiner Karl   1944 Schänis                3:27.18,2     28.59,3  (5812) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.49   22.¦   51.15   14.¦   51.40    9.¦   52.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.04   18.¦ 2:34.44   14.¦ 3:27.18   11.¦
M30        DNF  Pünchera Ralf          1972 Schänis                2:37.30,7 3/4 Maratho  (6015)             ---- ¦    50.29  484.¦   51.11  510.¦   55.49  643.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  499.¦ 2:37.30  561.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        434. Rupflin Michael        1969 Schänis                3:28.56,7   1:17.41,5  (6215) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.40  316.¦   48.40  365.¦   53.34  533.¦   59.01  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  342.¦ 2:29.55  388.¦ 3:28.56  434.¦
M40        306. Seliner Leo            1965 Schänis                3:26.30,6   1:07.43,2  (6521) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.52  400.¦   50.32  379.¦   51.17  288.¦   53.48  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  390.¦ 2:32.42  347.¦ 3:26.30  306.¦
W40        113. Luzi Jeannette         1966 Scharans               4:06.39,2   1:17.42,5  (1502) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.07  119.¦   58.59  113.¦ 1:03.18  116.¦ 1:05.14  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.06  117.¦ 3:01.24  114.¦ 4:06.39  113.¦
M60         26. Mühlemann Heinz        1947 Scharnachtal           3:40.36,4     42.17,5  (5680) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.54   24.¦   52.33   24.¦   55.06   23.¦ 1:01.02   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27   24.¦ 2:39.34   24.¦ 3:40.36   26.¦
M40        191. Schuler Othmar         1965 Schattdorf             3:14.59,2     56.11,8  (6470) Diplom      4.37 ¦    49.07  335.¦   46.27  184.¦   48.26  173.¦   50.58  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.34  244.¦ 2:24.01  200.¦ 3:14.59  191.¦
M40         65. Gutjahr Rolf           1967 Schenkon               2:58.09,1     39.21,7  (4413) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.23  112.¦   43.55   77.¦   44.57   78.¦   44.52   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19   91.¦ 2:13.16   82.¦ 2:58.09   65.¦
M40        250. Stütz Andy             1967 Schenkon               3:21.39,8   1:02.52,4  (6773) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.19  173.¦   49.19  320.¦   51.59  318.¦   55.01  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  217.¦ 2:26.38  259.¦ 3:21.39  250.¦
M30        148. Zbinden Thomas         1972 Schenkon               3:03.52,5     52.37,3  (7304) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.01  144.¦   43.53  127.¦   45.05  132.¦   50.51  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  138.¦ 2:13.00  124.¦ 3:03.52  148.¦
M40        666. Failer Thomas          1965 Schindellegi           3:59.23,9   1:40.36,5  (9608) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.30  647.¦   57.01  692.¦ 1:00.02  654.¦ 1:06.49  650.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  677.¦ 2:52.34  657.¦ 3:59.23  666.¦
M45        662. Forrer Andi            1961 Schindellegi           4:35.08,0   2:00.46,3  (6161) Diplom      6.31 ¦    58.16  600.¦   57.31  574.¦ 1:12.01  675.¦ 1:27.19  684.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.47  588.¦ 3:07.48  628.¦ 4:35.08  662.¦
M40        877. Gäumann Beat           1967 Schindellegi           5:20.45,4   3:01.58,0  (4217) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:06.45  892.¦ 1:13.19  901.¦ 1:30.36  888.¦ 1:30.04  868.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.04  902.¦ 3:50.41  887.¦ 5:20.45  877.¦
M40        270. Koebeli Marcel         1968 Schindellegi           3:23.36,3   1:04.48,9  (5441) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.58  330.¦   49.36  335.¦   51.19  290.¦   53.40  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.35  326.¦ 2:29.55  302.¦ 3:23.36  270.¦
M55        143. Richter Michael        1952 Schindellegi           4:06.14,8   1:25.33,0  (6099) Diplom      5.50 ¦    53.10   91.¦   55.01  102.¦ 1:04.43  160.¦ 1:13.19  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12   96.¦ 2:52.55  123.¦ 4:06.14  143.¦
M40         21. Scheiwiller Guy        1967 Schindellegi           2:48.47,3     29.59,9  (6312) Diplom      4.00 ¦    39.06   11.¦   39.13    7.¦   40.23    7.¦   50.04  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.19    8.¦ 1:58.42    7.¦ 2:48.47   21.¦
M50        343. Späni Urs              1955 Schindellegi           4:14.22,0   1:27.30,1  (6600) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.26  363.¦   59.08  350.¦ 1:04.21  351.¦ 1:11.25  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.35  357.¦ 3:02.56  348.¦ 4:14.22  343.¦
M45        503. Waller Erwin           1960 Schindellegi           3:56.14,4   1:21.52,7  (9618) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.06  495.¦   55.17  491.¦   59.32  502.¦ 1:06.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  488.¦ 2:49.56  494.¦ 3:56.14  503.¦
M50        274. Kuhn Bruno             1957 Schinznach Bad         3:59.13,6   1:12.21,7  (5144) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.14  279.¦   55.37  246.¦   59.46  274.¦ 1:07.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  265.¦ 2:51.38  260.¦ 3:59.13  274.¦
M40        300. Lueber Marc            1967 Schlatt TG             3:25.58,6   1:07.11,2  (5353) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.18  430.¦   49.34  334.¦   50.11  250.¦   54.53  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.53  382.¦ 2:31.04  324.¦ 3:25.58  300.¦
W30         59. Spahn Petra            1969 Schleinikon            3:35.54,1   1:03.45,3  (1783) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.34   59.¦   51.39   54.¦   52.31   46.¦ 1:00.08   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13   56.¦ 2:35.45   50.¦ 3:35.54   59.¦
M30        324. Spahn Roman            1969 Schleinikon            3:19.57,6   1:08.42,4  (6597) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.12  291.¦   47.45  312.¦   50.19  336.¦   54.40  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.58  298.¦ 2:25.17  297.¦ 3:19.57  324.¦
M55        155. Stamm Urs              1952 Schleitheim            4:11.15,8   1:30.34,0  (6653) Diplom      5.57 ¦    56.01  123.¦   58.44  156.¦ 1:03.49  154.¦ 1:12.41  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.45  133.¦ 2:58.34  147.¦ 4:11.15  155.¦
M40        795. Bachmann Markus        1967 Schlieren              4:22.41,8   2:03.54,4  (3130) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:01.29  830.¦ 1:00.05  800.¦ 1:04.56  769.¦ 1:16.09  795.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  810.¦ 3:06.32  778.¦ 4:22.41  795.¦
M40        119. Brändli René           1968 Schlieren              3:05.47,7     47.00,3  (3439) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.48  183.¦   45.26  149.¦   47.01  134.¦   47.31   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.14  165.¦ 2:18.16  141.¦ 3:05.47  119.¦
M20        188. Bruggmann Laurent      1980 Schlieren              3:46.01,6   1:34.11,6  (3486) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.33  218.¦   55.12  238.¦   56.39  202.¦   59.36  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.45  224.¦ 2:46.25  201.¦ 3:46.01  188.¦
M20        282. Buchmann Marc          1985 Schlieren              4:17.33,4   2:05.43,4  (3535) Diplom      6.06 ¦    55.28  231.¦   55.09  236.¦ 1:01.33  245.¦ 1:25.21  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  234.¦ 2:52.12  235.¦ 4:17.33  282.¦
M45        205. Dutli Markus           1961 Schlieren              3:24.43,2     50.21,5  (3861) Diplom      4.51 ¦    46.49  149.¦   47.56  153.¦   52.36  251.¦   57.20  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  152.¦ 2:27.22  171.¦ 3:24.43  205.¦
M40        391. Gentile Daniele        1965 Schlieren              3:33.33,9   1:14.46,5  (4233) Diplom      5.03 ¦    44.29  125.¦   45.06  144.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:08.05  687.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  141.¦ 2:25.28  242.¦ 3:33.33  391.¦
M30       1057. Peter Marcel           1977 Schlieren              5:15.38,8   3:04.23,6  (5922) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:02.48 1028.¦ 1:16.09 1096.¦ 1:24.41 1064.¦ 1:31.59 1051.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.58 1090.¦ 3:43.39 1068.¦ 5:15.38 1057.¦
M20         46. Schmid Nathan          1983 Schlieren              3:03.42,0     51.52,0  (6377) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.16   47.¦   44.10   52.¦   46.43   60.¦   49.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26   47.¦ 2:14.09   51.¦ 3:03.42   46.¦
M30        108. Stampfli Patrik        1971 Schlieren              2:58.05,1     46.49,9  (6656) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.15  121.¦   44.09  137.¦   44.13   95.¦   46.27  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24  123.¦ 2:11.37  105.¦ 2:58.05  108.¦
M65        DNF  Vega Pancho            1941 Schlieren              4:07.58,9 3/4 Maratho  (6965)             ---- ¦  1:16.40   43.¦ 1:22.43   42.¦ 1:28.35   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:39.23   43.¦ 4:07.58   42.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        144. Waller Max             1950 Schliern b. Köniz      4:06.57,6   1:26.15,8  (7050) Diplom      5.51 ¦    58.20  152.¦   58.33  154.¦ 1:01.10  142.¦ 1:08.52  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  149.¦ 2:58.05  145.¦ 4:06.57  144.¦
M30        207. Walder Vitus           1975 Schluein               3:10.24,4     59.09,2  (7046) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.17  161.¦   44.36  181.¦   48.59  276.¦   52.32  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  159.¦ 2:17.52  189.¦ 3:10.24  207.¦
W40         30. Hegner Connie          1967 Schmerikon             3:33.55,5     44.58,8  (1321) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.44   33.¦   50.57   20.¦   54.35   36.¦   56.38   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.41   25.¦ 2:37.17   30.¦ 3:33.55   30.¦
M50        220. Scherzinger Fredy      1955 Schmerikon             3:51.06,0   1:04.14,1  (6331) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.45  271.¦   56.19  271.¦   58.28  226.¦ 1:00.32  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  267.¦ 2:50.33  252.¦ 3:51.06  220.¦
M40        424. Spirito Maurizio       1964 Schmerikon             3:37.06,8   1:18.19,4  (6612) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.08  291.¦   49.45  344.¦   55.05  463.¦ 1:04.07  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  316.¦ 2:32.59  351.¦ 3:37.06  424.¦
W40         87. Fleury Silvia          1967 Schneisingen           3:55.30,1   1:06.33,4  (9614) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.56  106.¦   57.49   98.¦   59.36   86.¦ 1:00.08   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.45   99.¦ 2:55.21   95.¦ 3:55.30   87.¦
M30        702. Meier Roland           1975 Schneisingen           3:48.23,8   1:37.08,6  (5539) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.53  825.¦   53.33  691.¦   57.09  707.¦ 1:01.47  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.26  747.¦ 2:46.36  730.¦ 3:48.23  702.¦
M50        260. Theiler René           1958 Schneisingen           3:57.25,9   1:10.34,0  (6829) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.10  352.¦   58.25  325.¦   59.32  262.¦ 1:00.17  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  337.¦ 2:57.08  306.¦ 3:57.25  260.¦
W20         93. Thomys Heike           1980 Schneisingen           4:33.16,5   2:00.01,3  (1828) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.35   72.¦ 1:00.43   74.¦ 1:08.54   88.¦ 1:24.03  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.18   74.¦ 3:09.12   76.¦ 4:33.16   93.¦
M45        486. Vogt Thomas            1961 Schneisingen           3:54.55,5   1:20.33,8  (7001) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.50  368.¦   52.14  350.¦   55.20  361.¦ 1:15.30  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  354.¦ 2:39.25  358.¦ 3:54.55  486.¦
M40        850. Friederich Christoph   1964 Schöfflisdorf          4:42.55,1   2:24.07,7  (4126) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:01.59  836.¦ 1:02.51  835.¦ 1:14.12  858.¦ 1:23.51  846.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  830.¦ 3:19.03  848.¦ 4:42.55  850.¦
M40        281. Holenstein Beat        1968 Schönenberg ZH         3:24.26,4   1:05.39,0  (4652) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.29  386.¦   50.00  361.¦   52.21  341.¦   51.34  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.30  378.¦ 2:32.51  350.¦ 3:24.26  281.¦
M30        617. Wilson John            1969 Schönenberg ZH         3:42.27,0   1:31.11,8  (7208) Diplom      5.16 ¦    48.16  383.¦   47.29  296.¦   56.22  665.¦ 1:10.19  890.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.45  328.¦ 2:32.07  433.¦ 3:42.27  617.¦
M30        840. Ritschard Heinz        1971 Schönenbuch            3:59.22,6   1:48.07,4  (6125) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.35  878.¦   58.42  943.¦ 1:01.43  875.¦ 1:01.20  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.18  905.¦ 2:58.01  891.¦ 3:59.22  840.¦
M30        353. Häfliger René          1969 Schönenwerd            3:23.10,8   1:11.55,6  (4453) Diplom      4.48 ¦    43.54  140.¦   47.07  278.¦   53.24  520.¦   58.45  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  215.¦ 2:24.25  280.¦ 3:23.10  353.¦
M30        416. Schaffner Lukas        1969 Schönenwerd            3:27.58,2   1:16.43,0  (6281) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.59  595.¦   51.58  568.¦   52.32  463.¦   51.27  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  566.¦ 2:36.30  522.¦ 3:27.58  416.¦
M30        219. Sommer Thomas          1969 Schongau               3:12.36,6   1:01.21,4  (6586) Diplom      4.33 ¦    43.35  128.¦   43.40  117.¦   47.06  186.¦   58.14  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.16  119.¦ 2:14.22  153.¦ 3:12.36  219.¦
M45        592. Bolliger Daniel        1961 Schottikon             4:13.51,7   1:39.30,0  (3387) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.43  581.¦   57.15  563.¦ 1:05.53  608.¦ 1:12.59  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  577.¦ 3:00.51  595.¦ 4:13.51  592.¦
M40        566. Bühler Markus          1964 Schottikon             3:49.34,9   1:30.47,5  (3552) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.42  528.¦   52.46  512.¦   57.48  581.¦ 1:06.17  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  523.¦ 2:43.17  528.¦ 3:49.34  566.¦
M30         18. Christen Martin        1970 Schötz                 2:32.56,1     21.40,9    (54) Diplom      3.37 ¦    37.04   17.¦   37.38   21.¦   38.11   17.¦   40.01   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.43   19.¦ 1:52.54   17.¦ 2:32.56   18.¦
M30        731. Hafner Johann          1969 Schötz                 3:50.40,2   1:39.25,0  (4455) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.21  837.¦   54.48  753.¦ 1:00.31  843.¦   58.58  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  799.¦ 2:51.41  803.¦ 3:50.40  731.¦
M55         69. Ziegler Robert         1953 Schübelbach            3:37.09,2     56.27,4  (7327) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.28   68.¦   52.05   70.¦   53.33   57.¦ 1:00.00   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34   66.¦ 2:37.08   63.¦ 3:37.09   69.¦
W55         30. Hartmann-Hasler Gertru 1953 Schupfart              4:55.32,5   1:27.38,3  (1314) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:09.19   36.¦ 1:12.01   33.¦ 1:15.36   29.¦ 1:18.35   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.20   34.¦ 3:36.56   31.¦ 4:55.32   30.¦
W50         59. Reiniger Heidi         1954 Schupfart              4:55.47,5   1:36.18,6  (1654) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:09.33   64.¦ 1:11.39   61.¦ 1:14.06   58.¦ 1:20.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.13   61.¦ 3:35.19   57.¦ 4:55.47   59.¦
M50        344. Herrmann Ruedi         1954 Schwanden GL           4:14.24,2   1:27.32,3  (4570) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.21  282.¦   57.23  291.¦ 1:04.26  356.¦ 1:16.11  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  283.¦ 2:58.12  320.¦ 4:14.24  344.¦
M50        263. Schneider Bruno        1958 Schwanden GL           3:58.06,7   1:11.14,8  (6411) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.24  361.¦   56.10  263.¦   58.40  231.¦ 1:03.51  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  307.¦ 2:54.15  282.¦ 3:58.06  263.¦
M45        636. Menzi Ronald           1961 Schwarzenburg          4:26.00,2   1:51.38,5  (5569) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:02.16  684.¦ 1:02.27  669.¦ 1:06.35  617.¦ 1:14.41  619.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.43  675.¦ 3:11.18  647.¦ 4:26.00  636.¦
M45        338. Stooss Peter           1963 Schwarzenburg          3:38.59,8   1:04.38,1  (6723) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.41  352.¦   52.42  395.¦   55.42  373.¦   58.53  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  370.¦ 2:40.06  363.¦ 3:38.59  338.¦
M45        283. Horner Paul            1959 Schwarzsee             3:32.16,1     57.54,4  (4682) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.44  356.¦   52.18  362.¦   52.48  262.¦   55.24  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  352.¦ 2:36.51  315.¦ 3:32.16  283.¦
M45        655. Hugener Thomas         1963 Schwerzenbach          4:30.58,4   1:56.36,7  (4723) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:06.08  722.¦ 1:06.53  711.¦ 1:08.01  640.¦ 1:09.55  565.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.02  715.¦ 3:21.03  679.¦ 4:30.58  655.¦
M40        301. Eigensatz Pirmin       1964 Schwyz                 3:26.08,8   1:07.21,4  (3919) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.58  329.¦   49.56  354.¦   51.40  306.¦   55.33  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  329.¦ 2:30.35  315.¦ 3:26.08  301.¦
M45        119. Heussi Hermann         1959 Schwyz                 3:13.43,0     39.21,3  (4589) Diplom      4.35 ¦    45.53  136.¦   46.48  133.¦   49.24  140.¦   51.36  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.42  133.¦ 2:22.07  128.¦ 3:13.43  119.¦
M45        DNF  Hoffer Christian       1960 Schwyz                 2:18.17,3 3/4 Maratho  (4627)             ---- ¦    51.23  328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:18.17  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        195. Schuler Martin         1960 Schwyz                 3:23.37,5     49.15,8  (6469) Diplom      4.49 ¦    46.41  148.¦   48.49  194.¦   53.25  295.¦   54.40  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.31  158.¦ 2:28.57  195.¦ 3:23.37  195.¦
M45        182. La Vecchia Wayan       1962 Seewen SZ              3:22.01,9     47.40,2  (5205) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.28  286.¦   47.57  155.¦   49.31  143.¦   54.03  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  221.¦ 2:27.58  178.¦ 3:22.01  182.¦
W30         77. Cottens Béatrice       1977 Seiry                  3:44.04,3   1:11.55,5  (1162) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.40   73.¦   54.51   84.¦   56.33   79.¦   59.58   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.31   75.¦ 2:44.05   75.¦ 3:44.04   77.¦
M40        179. Bader Philipp          1965 Seltisberg             3:14.04,4     55.17,0  (3145) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.15   98.¦   46.03  169.¦   48.58  204.¦   54.47  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  154.¦ 2:19.16  148.¦ 3:14.04  179.¦
M50          8. Wolf Dieter            1957 Selzach                2:57.11,9     10.20,0  (7239) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.01   21.¦   43.45   17.¦   44.35    7.¦   44.50    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.46   20.¦ 2:12.21   14.¦ 2:57.11    8.¦
M40        284. Brunner Cornelius      1965 Sempach                3:24.50,2   1:06.02,8  (3497) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.48  259.¦   47.54  236.¦   50.26  260.¦   58.40  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  248.¦ 2:26.09  256.¦ 3:24.50  284.¦
M40        428. Stäheli-Kramer Valenti 1965 Sempach                3:37.33,1   1:18.45,7  (6639) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.53  465.¦   51.52  440.¦   52.54  373.¦ 1:00.53  497.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  446.¦ 2:36.39  414.¦ 3:37.33  428.¦
M45         15. Gut Viktor             1960 Sempach Stadt          2:51.05,4     16.43,7  (4412) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.48   10.¦   41.44   17.¦   43.42   24.¦   45.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.33   13.¦ 2:05.15   16.¦ 2:51.05   15.¦
W30        210. Pasquier Carole        1978 Semsales               4:30.12,2   1:58.03,4  (1612) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:06.22  231.¦ 1:06.42  227.¦ 1:08.00  201.¦ 1:09.06  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  227.¦ 3:21.06  218.¦ 4:30.12  210.¦
M40        668. Rickli Jörg            1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)   3:59.30,3   1:40.42,9  (6103) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.22  746.¦   59.25  780.¦   59.42  643.¦ 1:02.00  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  765.¦ 2:57.30  713.¦ 3:59.30  668.¦
W45         42. Frei Rita              1961 Seon                   3:51.06,3     36.27,7  (1237) Diplom      5.28 ¦    50.45   14.¦   52.02   12.¦ 1:00.04   60.¦ 1:08.13   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47   11.¦ 2:42.52   27.¦ 3:51.06   42.¦
W45         45. Brem Gabriella         1959 Seuzach                3:51.36,9     36.58,3  (1112) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.23   49.¦   57.09   58.¦   59.35   50.¦   59.28   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   51.¦ 2:52.08   49.¦ 3:51.36   45.¦
M30        616. Büchel Markus          1972 Seuzach                3:42.26,8   1:31.11,6  (3520) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.19  630.¦   51.42  546.¦   54.36  580.¦ 1:03.47  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  570.¦ 2:38.39  587.¦ 3:42.26  616.¦
M45        576. Frei Markus            1960 Seuzach                4:08.59,4   1:34.37,7  (4103) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.59  592.¦   57.43  582.¦ 1:02.57  578.¦ 1:10.18  573.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  587.¦ 2:58.41  587.¦ 4:08.59  576.¦
M18         12. Frei Raphael           1990 Seuzach                4:26.46,6   2:12.45,4  (4108) Diplom      6.19 ¦    57.49   12.¦   56.17   10.¦ 1:10.28   13.¦ 1:22.12   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.06   10.¦ 3:04.34   11.¦ 4:26.46   12.¦
W45         63. Holloköi Erika         1961 Seuzach                3:57.32,6     42.54,0  (1359) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.23   48.¦   57.10   59.¦ 1:01.22   71.¦ 1:03.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   52.¦ 2:53.55   54.¦ 3:57.32   63.¦
M55        130. Holloköi Laszlo        1950 Seuzach                3:58.07,7   1:17.25,9  (4656) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.21  109.¦   57.11  130.¦ 1:01.22  143.¦ 1:04.12  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  126.¦ 2:53.55  125.¦ 3:58.07  130.¦
W30        124. Keller Christene       1972 Seuzach                3:58.07,9   1:25.59,1  (1413) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.23   96.¦   56.53  112.¦ 1:01.38  142.¦ 1:04.11  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  104.¦ 2:53.56  112.¦ 3:58.07  124.¦
M40        130. Maurus Frank           1966 Seuzach                3:08.08,3     49.20,9  (5497) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.29  124.¦   44.33  120.¦   44.33   51.¦   54.32  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  120.¦ 2:13.36   89.¦ 3:08.08  130.¦
M40        748. Schwab Thomas          1966 Seuzach                4:13.56,3   1:55.08,9  (6484) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.09  854.¦ 1:03.55  849.¦ 1:04.08  748.¦ 1:02.42  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  855.¦ 3:11.13  816.¦ 4:13.56  748.¦
W40        157. Bongardt Alexandra     1967 Sevelen                4:29.00,4   1:40.03,7  (1094) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  162.¦ 1:04.23  161.¦ 1:09.35  162.¦ 1:11.26  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  163.¦ 3:17.33  161.¦ 4:29.00  157.¦
M50        257. Della Rossa Hanspeter  1954 Siebnen                3:57.10,6   1:10.18,7  (3774) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  357.¦   58.26  326.¦   59.37  266.¦   59.51  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41  343.¦ 2:57.19  307.¦ 3:57.10  257.¦
M45        289. Düggelin-Wildhaber Ton 1959 Siebnen                3:32.52,7     58.31,0  (3848) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.31  216.¦   48.30  172.¦   51.53  214.¦ 1:03.57  459.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  195.¦ 2:28.55  192.¦ 3:32.52  289.¦
M30       1024. Hegner Guido           1971 Siebnen                4:47.39,3   2:36.24,1  (4529) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:07.12 1092.¦ 1:07.36 1079.¦ 1:14.59 1030.¦ 1:17.51  971.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.48 1082.¦ 3:29.47 1047.¦ 4:47.39 1024.¦
M30       1053. Knobel Markus          1973 Siebnen                5:08.45,9   2:57.30,7  (5021) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:07.02 1089.¦ 1:10.39 1086.¦ 1:22.22 1058.¦ 1:28.40 1039.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.42 1088.¦ 3:40.05 1065.¦ 5:08.45 1053.¦
M45        417. Mächler Anton          1960 Siebnen                3:47.48,2   1:13.26,5  (5398) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.40  349.¦   52.34  381.¦   57.31  426.¦ 1:06.02  501.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  365.¦ 2:41.46  384.¦ 3:47.48  417.¦
W40        186. Mächler Hegner Erna    1967 Siebnen                4:47.38,7   1:58.42,0  (1505) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:07.12  187.¦ 1:07.36  185.¦ 1:14.59  187.¦ 1:17.50  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.48  186.¦ 3:29.47  187.¦ 4:47.38  186.¦
W30         79. Ratschob Cornelia      1974 Siebnen                3:44.28,1   1:12.19,3  (1643) Diplom      5.19 ¦    56.37  114.¦   55.29   93.¦   55.44   71.¦   56.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  102.¦ 2:47.51   88.¦ 3:44.28   79.¦
M40         57. Michel Dominique       1966 Sierre                 2:57.25,0     38.37,6  (5613) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.43   42.¦   43.20   65.¦   45.46  107.¦   46.34   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.04   54.¦ 2:10.50   60.¦ 2:57.25   57.¦
M45        613. Flörchinger Fritz      1960 Sigigen                4:19.27,5   1:45.05,8  (4065) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.24  687.¦ 1:02.25  668.¦ 1:05.05  601.¦ 1:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.50  676.¦ 3:09.55  638.¦ 4:19.27  613.¦
M30        551. Blaser Sascha          1977 Sins                   3:36.52,0   1:25.36,8  (3346) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.42  403.¦   50.47  490.¦   55.07  601.¦ 1:02.14  709.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.30  439.¦ 2:34.37  474.¦ 3:36.52  551.¦
M50        201. Rupp Christof          1958 Sins                   3:48.20,1   1:01.28,2  (6217) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.35  267.¦   55.31  243.¦   57.37  209.¦   59.35  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  257.¦ 2:48.44  237.¦ 3:48.20  201.¦
M30         72. Germanier Stéphane     1975 Sion                   2:52.19,2     41.04,0  (4253) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.03   56.¦   41.38   77.¦   43.43   85.¦   46.54  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.41   64.¦ 2:05.25   63.¦ 2:52.19   72.¦
W40        140. Degen Lea              1966 Sissach                4:20.31,5   1:31.34,8  (1172) Diplom      6.10 ¦    56.12   90.¦ 1:01.10  131.¦ 1:08.46  155.¦ 1:14.21  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.23  111.¦ 3:06.09  129.¦ 4:20.31  140.¦
W40        194. Sommerhalder Ruth      1966 Sissach                5:26.34,4   2:37.37,7  (1780) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:09.25  196.¦ 1:15.24  198.¦ 1:30.26  193.¦ 1:31.18  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.49  197.¦ 3:55.15  194.¦ 5:26.34  194.¦
M50         99. Bürckel Pierre         1958 Solothurn              3:28.11,1     41.19,2  (3571) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.42   57.¦   50.45  122.¦   55.10  153.¦   55.33  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   92.¦ 2:32.38  104.¦ 3:28.11   99.¦
M20         38. Eggenschwiler Denis    1979 Solothurn              3:02.28,3     50.38,3  (3878) Diplom      4.19 ¦    41.11   23.¦   42.19   31.¦   46.49   64.¦   52.07   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   25.¦ 2:10.20   31.¦ 3:02.28   38.¦
M45        628. Fischer Marek          1962 Solothurn              4:22.41,0   1:48.19,3  (4047) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:00.48  670.¦ 1:02.10  667.¦ 1:07.10  627.¦ 1:12.31  597.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.59  667.¦ 3:10.10  640.¦ 4:22.41  628.¦
M30        271. Gysin Patrick          1973 Solothurn              3:17.02,9   1:05.47,7  (4427) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.35  193.¦   46.11  235.¦   51.24  383.¦   54.52  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  211.¦ 2:22.10  250.¦ 3:17.02  271.¦
W55         12. Kurt Mireille          1951 Solothurn              4:10.45,8     42.51,6  (1457) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.44   15.¦ 1:01.41   13.¦ 1:04.58   13.¦ 1:04.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.25   14.¦ 3:06.23   12.¦ 4:10.45   12.¦
M50        177. Müller Hans Walter     1958 Solothurn              3:42.58,3     56.06,4  (5700) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.48  166.¦   53.04  182.¦   57.10  202.¦ 1:00.55  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  177.¦ 2:42.02  180.¦ 3:42.58  177.¦
W20         88. Willi Livia            1979 Solothurn              4:27.37,0   1:54.21,8  (1899) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:03.13   92.¦ 1:04.29   94.¦ 1:08.43   87.¦ 1:11.11   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.42   93.¦ 3:16.25   91.¦ 4:27.37   88.¦
W40         36. Cavelti Gaby           1968 Speicher               3:37.53,2     48.56,5  (1147) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.40   32.¦   52.31   37.¦   53.20   28.¦ 1:00.21   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12   33.¦ 2:37.32   32.¦ 3:37.53   36.¦
M45        203. Koller Daniel          1962 Speicher               3:24.27,1     50.05,4  (5068) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.50  258.¦   49.21  220.¦   50.56  184.¦   54.18  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  239.¦ 2:30.08  214.¦ 3:24.27  203.¦
M60          6. Roth Peter             1946 Speicher               3:16.10,9     17.52,0  (6179) Diplom      4.38 ¦    46.12    5.¦   46.35    5.¦   49.21    5.¦   54.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47    5.¦ 2:22.09    5.¦ 3:16.10    6.¦
M55        126. Buri André             1952 Spiegel b. Bern        3:56.58,4   1:16.16,6  (3583) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.48  159.¦   57.58  139.¦   59.40  123.¦ 1:00.30   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  147.¦ 2:56.28  138.¦ 3:56.58  126.¦
W30        172. Bigler Linda           1970 Spiez                  4:13.02,9   1:40.54,1  (1074) Diplom      5.59 ¦    58.24  137.¦ 1:00.19  173.¦ 1:06.50  195.¦ 1:07.27  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  159.¦ 3:05.35  167.¦ 4:13.02  172.¦
M45        270. Bigler Urs             1963 Spiez                  3:31.03,9     56.42,2  (3311) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.56  382.¦   52.37  388.¦   52.36  250.¦   53.53  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  384.¦ 2:37.10  321.¦ 3:31.03  270.¦
M30        131. Germann Gerhard        1975 Spiez                  3:00.36,0     49.20,8  (4254) Diplom      4.16 ¦    42.34  109.¦   43.45  122.¦   45.46  149.¦   48.29  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19  109.¦ 2:12.06  113.¦ 3:00.36  131.¦
M40         61. Manser Daniel          1967 Spiez                  2:57.57,3     39.09,9  (5430) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.26  117.¦   44.06   87.¦   44.51   74.¦   44.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.32   93.¦ 2:13.24   84.¦ 2:57.57   61.¦
W50          6. Noth Eliane            1955 Spiez                  3:43.48,1     24.19,2  (1594) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.37   16.¦   55.11    7.¦   55.42    3.¦   57.16    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49   11.¦ 2:46.31    6.¦ 3:43.48    6.¦
M45        282. Streilein André        1962 Spiez                  3:32.14,0     57.52,3  (6743) Diplom      5.01 ¦    47.26  164.¦   48.50  195.¦   54.36  340.¦ 1:01.21  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.16  171.¦ 2:30.52  223.¦ 3:32.14  282.¦
M40        176. Waelti Stephan         1965 Spiez                  3:13.34,2     54.46,8  (7035) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.26  236.¦   47.58  241.¦   48.45  197.¦   49.24  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.25  239.¦ 2:24.10  205.¦ 3:13.34  176.¦
M30        631. Ledermann Martin       1976 Spreitenbach           3:42.55,0   1:31.39,8  (5250) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.00  515.¦   51.07  507.¦   55.55  647.¦ 1:04.51  776.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08  513.¦ 2:38.03  572.¦ 3:42.55  631.¦
M50        223. Lorencez Isaac         1954 Spreitenbach           3:51.43,5   1:04.51,6  (5339) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.50  295.¦   56.55  281.¦   57.51  213.¦ 1:00.05  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  284.¦ 2:51.37  259.¦ 3:51.43  223.¦
M30        661. Zeindler Markus        1975 Spreitenbach           3:45.31,1   1:34.15,9  (7313) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.57  592.¦   52.38  635.¦   57.32  727.¦ 1:03.22  732.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  616.¦ 2:42.08  645.¦ 3:45.31  661.¦
M45        279. Adam Thomas            1962 St. Gallen             3:31.59,8     57.38,1  (3010) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.15  322.¦   51.36  314.¦   53.38  306.¦   55.28  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.52  319.¦ 2:36.31  301.¦ 3:31.59  279.¦
M40        383. Allenspach Claude      1967 St. Gallen             3:33.02,8   1:14.15,4  (3046) Diplom      5.02 ¦    55.01  612.¦   53.53  557.¦   53.44  405.¦   50.22  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  587.¦ 2:42.39  515.¦ 3:33.02  383.¦
M30        612. Arpagaus Hanspeter     1970 St. Gallen             3:42.12,3   1:30.57,1  (3098) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.42  712.¦   53.32  689.¦   55.38  629.¦   59.18  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  698.¦ 2:42.53  656.¦ 3:42.12  612.¦
W20         41. Bodderas Mareike       1981 St. Gallen             3:48.57,9   1:15.42,7  (1091) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.46   51.¦   55.26   49.¦   56.35   35.¦ 1:01.10   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12   49.¦ 2:47.47   45.¦ 3:48.57   41.¦
M20        122. Bösch Roger            1982 St. Gallen             3:28.45,4   1:16.55,4  (3405) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.28  143.¦   51.04  150.¦   51.55  118.¦   55.16  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  148.¦ 2:33.28  130.¦ 3:28.45  122.¦
M40        293. Buchs Patrick          1968 St. Gallen             3:25.26,4   1:06.39,0  (3538) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.27  310.¦   49.33  332.¦   52.42  363.¦   54.43  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.00  319.¦ 2:30.42  317.¦ 3:25.26  293.¦
M40        721. Eberle Andreas         1966 St. Gallen             4:10.21,7   1:51.34,3  (3869) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.34  755.¦   59.53  795.¦ 1:05.07  775.¦ 1:06.46  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  782.¦ 3:03.35  761.¦ 4:10.21  721.¦
M40        359. Eggenberger Thomas     1964 St. Gallen             3:29.56,9   1:11.09,5  (3877) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.10  415.¦   52.36  499.¦   53.02  381.¦   53.07  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  447.¦ 2:36.49  419.¦ 3:29.56  359.¦
M30        854. Frei Sacha             1972 St. Gallen             4:01.21,3   1:50.06,1  (4109) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.49  915.¦   57.51  894.¦ 1:01.06  857.¦ 1:03.33  736.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  914.¦ 2:57.47  889.¦ 4:01.21  854.¦
M40        257. Furlan Ivan            1967 St. Gallen             3:22.21,9   1:03.34,5  (4165) Diplom      4.47 ¦    46.57  217.¦   47.02  198.¦   50.33  263.¦   57.49  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  202.¦ 2:24.32  214.¦ 3:22.21  257.¦
M30        477. Gatti Antonio          1970 St. Gallen             3:31.18,2   1:20.03,0  (4215) Diplom      5.00 ¦    53.28  694.¦   51.48  551.¦   52.54  486.¦   53.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  645.¦ 2:38.10  577.¦ 3:31.18  477.¦
M45        155. Good Erich             1962 St. Gallen             3:18.49,0     44.27,3  (4319) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.57  183.¦   48.32  174.¦   49.11  131.¦   53.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  178.¦ 2:25.41  157.¦ 3:18.49  155.¦
W20         28. Gross Andrea           1982 St. Gallen             3:35.31,6   1:02.16,4  (1286) Diplom      5.06 ¦    49.10   19.¦   50.13   20.¦   53.40   26.¦ 1:02.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24   20.¦ 2:33.05   20.¦ 3:35.31   28.¦
M20        171. Gruner Stefan          1981 St. Gallen             3:42.49,9   1:30.59,9  (4378) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.29  232.¦   55.04  233.¦   55.57  183.¦   56.19  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  232.¦ 2:46.30  203.¦ 3:42.49  171.¦
W45         11. Hofstetter Corinne     1963 St. Gallen             3:31.38,9     17.00,3  (1353) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.46   19.¦   52.19   18.¦   53.17   11.¦   54.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06   17.¦ 2:37.23   13.¦ 3:31.38   11.¦
M55        112. Hofstetter Martin      1952 St. Gallen             3:54.27,8   1:13.46,0  (4643) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.19  170.¦   58.14  146.¦   59.09  112.¦   57.44   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34  155.¦ 2:56.43  140.¦ 3:54.27  112.¦
W40        163. Horlacher Petra        1967 St. Gallen             4:32.58,3   1:44.01,6  (1362) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.29  129.¦ 1:03.33  149.¦ 1:13.42  183.¦ 1:16.13  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  140.¦ 3:16.45  158.¦ 4:32.58  163.¦
M40        287. Huber Daniel           1964 St. Gallen             3:25.00,2   1:06.12,8  (4694) Diplom      4.51 ¦    53.16  555.¦   51.12  407.¦   51.14  286.¦   49.16  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  480.¦ 2:35.43  389.¦ 3:25.00  287.¦
M45        546. Jäger Rudolf Anton     1963 St. Gallen             4:01.52,8   1:27.31,1  (4789) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.01  593.¦   57.39  580.¦ 1:01.02  542.¦ 1:05.09  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  585.¦ 2:56.43  558.¦ 4:01.52  546.¦
M30        670. Juhasz Bruno           1972 St. Gallen             3:46.51,7   1:35.36,5  (4853) Diplom      5.22 ¦    56.20  836.¦   54.12  728.¦   56.25  669.¦   59.54  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  776.¦ 2:46.57  739.¦ 3:46.51  670.¦
M40        620. Kleinheinz Reinhold    1966 St. Gallen             3:54.38,7   1:35.51,3  (5003) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.25  748.¦   57.54  725.¦   57.20  566.¦ 1:00.58  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.20  736.¦ 2:53.40  661.¦ 3:54.38  620.¦
M30        621. Kreuzer Michael        1972 St. Gallen             3:42.38,7   1:31.23,5  (5120) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.01  770.¦   54.19  732.¦   56.17  661.¦   57.00  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  743.¦ 2:45.38  706.¦ 3:42.38  621.¦
M30        649. Lorenzi Remo           1976 St. Gallen             3:44.20,4   1:33.05,2  (5342) Diplom      5.19 ¦    48.36  397.¦   53.02  663.¦   58.02  744.¦ 1:04.38  771.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.39  498.¦ 2:39.42  602.¦ 3:44.20  649.¦
M20        155. Oetiker Tobias         1986 St. Gallen             3:36.59,9   1:25.09,9  (5835) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.12  225.¦   54.33  225.¦   54.20  160.¦   52.53  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.46  225.¦ 2:44.06  185.¦ 3:36.59  155.¦
M45        172. Oppitz Lothar          1962 St. Gallen             3:20.54,0     46.32,3  (5846) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.28  286.¦   50.05  253.¦   50.51  182.¦   49.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.34  266.¦ 2:31.25  228.¦ 3:20.54  172.¦
M40        122. Ottiger Armin          1965 St. Gallen             3:06.32,2     47.44,8  (5860) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.12   96.¦   45.01  139.¦   45.26   97.¦   51.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  130.¦ 2:14.40  114.¦ 3:06.32  122.¦
M30        392. Santinelli Luca        1969 St. Gallen             3:26.18,8   1:15.03,6  (6256) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.34  310.¦   48.08  332.¦   50.09  331.¦ 1:00.26  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  323.¦ 2:25.52  319.¦ 3:26.18  392.¦
M45        559. Schäfer Walti          1961 St. Gallen             4:05.42,2   1:31.20,5  (6276) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.16  601.¦   58.39  617.¦ 1:00.50  538.¦ 1:07.56  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  600.¦ 2:57.45  579.¦ 4:05.42  559.¦
M40         36. Schildknecht Richard   1964 St. Gallen             2:53.48,0     35.00,6  (6339) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.02   50.¦   42.08   36.¦   42.38   23.¦   46.58   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   42.¦ 2:06.49   32.¦ 2:53.48   36.¦
M30        244. Schneider Rafael       1978 St. Gallen             3:14.39,7   1:03.24,5  (6413) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.44  325.¦   48.10  334.¦   49.00  278.¦   49.44  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  329.¦ 2:24.55  287.¦ 3:14.39  244.¦
M45        156. Schneider Robert       1962 St. Gallen             3:19.02,2     44.40,5  (6515) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.10  238.¦   49.37  234.¦   49.59  161.¦   50.15   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.47  227.¦ 2:28.47  185.¦ 3:19.02  156.¦
M30        DNF  Stadler Michael        1973 St. Gallen             2:35.14,5 3/4 Maratho  (6634)             ---- ¦    49.31  432.¦   49.37  439.¦   56.05  655.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  432.¦ 2:35.14  491.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        451. Straumann Urs          1970 St. Gallen             3:29.30,2   1:18.15,0   (328) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.51  572.¦   52.17  600.¦   52.29  457.¦   52.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  582.¦ 2:36.38  527.¦ 3:29.30  451.¦
M20        124. Sutter Pascal          1981 St. Gallen             3:28.54,5   1:17.04,5  (6798) Diplom      4.57 ¦    41.33   27.¦   45.03   72.¦   54.29  164.¦ 1:07.49  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.36   41.¦ 2:21.05   77.¦ 3:28.54  124.¦
M20         32. Terzer Patrik          1980 St. Gallen             2:59.26,2     47.36,2  (6821) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.30   64.¦   44.29   57.¦   44.33   27.¦   45.53   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   61.¦ 2:13.33   46.¦ 2:59.26   32.¦
M30        454. Tuckermann Harald      1973 St. Gallen             3:29.33,5   1:18.18,3  (6915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.06  608.¦   51.53  560.¦   52.09  430.¦   53.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  569.¦ 2:36.10  510.¦ 3:29.33  454.¦
M30        809. Vetterli Beat          1970 St. Gallen             3:56.47,0   1:45.31,8  (6973) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.10  941.¦   58.22  918.¦   59.46  820.¦   59.28  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.32  933.¦ 2:57.19  878.¦ 3:56.47  809.¦
M50        279. Weiler Christoph       1956 St. Gallen             3:59.33,3   1:12.41,4  (7118) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.05  375.¦   58.30  332.¦   59.35  263.¦ 1:01.22  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  358.¦ 2:58.11  318.¦ 3:59.33  279.¦
M20        118. Wohlfarth Tobias       1986 St. Gallen             3:28.17,3   1:16.27,3  (7235) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.47  197.¦   51.10  151.¦   51.44  114.¦   52.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  172.¦ 2:35.41  142.¦ 3:28.17  118.¦
M55         92. Zwicker Alfons Karl    1952 St. Gallen             3:47.31,5   1:06.49,7  (7383) Diplom      5.23 ¦    56.02  124.¦   55.54  118.¦   56.19   89.¦   59.14   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  119.¦ 2:48.16  103.¦ 3:47.31   92.¦
W60         10. Sappl-Borer Edith      1945 St. Moritz             4:54.16,2   1:21.31,0  (1706) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:07.03    9.¦ 1:09.06    9.¦ 1:16.32    9.¦ 1:21.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.10    9.¦ 3:32.42    9.¦ 4:54.16   10.¦
M40         33. Wyss Eric              1966 St. Moritz             2:53.29,9     34.42,5  (7279) Diplom      4.06 ¦    44.40  142.¦   44.00   83.¦   43.48   34.¦   41.00    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.40   97.¦ 2:12.29   74.¦ 2:53.29   33.¦
M45        DNF  Fritsche Elmar         1960 St. Niklausen LU       1:59.07,6 1/2 Maratho  (4137)             ---- ¦    59.05  632.¦ 1:00.02  638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.07  638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        607. Vogel Willy            1967 St. Niklausen LU       3:53.29,3   1:34.41,9  (9554) Diplom      5.32 ¦    48.39  317.¦   48.53  300.¦   58.51  615.¦ 1:17.05  798.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33  310.¦ 2:36.24  403.¦ 3:53.29  607.¦
M55         32. Zbinden Marius         1950 St. Ursen              3:24.01,2     43.19,4  (7303) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.35   45.¦   50.42   57.¦   52.24   40.¦   51.18   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.17   50.¦ 2:32.42   46.¦ 3:24.01   32.¦
M30        389. Dupraz Marc            1969 St-George              3:26.11,4   1:14.56,2  (3855) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.08  289.¦   48.13  341.¦   53.31  529.¦   57.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  311.¦ 2:28.54  374.¦ 3:26.11  389.¦
M45         51. Zaltas Eric            1962 St-Légier              2:58.54,7     24.33,0  (7292) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.34   98.¦   44.34   81.¦   44.28   37.¦   45.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   88.¦ 2:13.36   63.¦ 2:58.54   51.¦
M45         39. Wanner Claude          1960 St-Luc                 2:57.29,1     23.07,4  (7073) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.57   46.¦   44.40   87.¦   44.53   50.¦   44.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   57.¦ 2:12.30   51.¦ 2:57.29   39.¦
W45         14. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 1962 St-Sulpice VD          3:32.47,9     18.09,3  (1093) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.37   12.¦   53.03   24.¦   53.56   16.¦   55.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40   14.¦ 2:37.36   15.¦ 3:32.47   14.¦
M20         22. Mendler Thomas         1980 Staad SG               2:55.29,3     43.39,3  (5565) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.13   24.¦   41.04   21.¦   44.43   32.¦   48.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   21.¦ 2:07.00   19.¦ 2:55.29   22.¦
M40        372. Steiger Karl           1965 Staad SG               3:31.19,4   1:12.32,0  (6674) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.32  437.¦   52.32  492.¦   53.09  385.¦   54.04  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  457.¦ 2:37.15  430.¦ 3:31.19  372.¦
M30         25. Turati Silvano         1972 Stabio                 2:36.32,5     25.17,3  (6916) Diplom      3.42 ¦    38.35   37.¦   38.33   28.¦   38.36   20.¦   40.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.08   33.¦ 1:55.44   25.¦ 2:36.32   25.¦
M30        646. Fehr Thomas            1973 Stadel b. Niederglat   3:44.10,9   1:32.55,7  (9555) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.54  856.¦   55.46  805.¦   56.10  657.¦   55.18  427.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.41  838.¦ 2:48.52  764.¦ 3:44.10  646.¦
M50        217. Mollekopf Urs          1954 Stadel b. Niederglat   3:50.52,4   1:04.00,5  (5643) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.15  146.¦   53.45  198.¦   58.55  238.¦ 1:06.56  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  180.¦ 2:43.56  195.¦ 3:50.52  217.¦
M65          4. Bührer Paul            1942 Stäfa                  3:23.08,8      9.47,9  (7422) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.59    4.¦   48.22    2.¦   49.41    2.¦   57.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22    4.¦ 2:26.04    2.¦ 3:23.08    4.¦
W50         23. Eggenschwiler Ofelia   1955 Stäfa                  4:04.54,6     45.25,7  (1191) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.54   38.¦ 1:01.16   32.¦ 1:03.22   24.¦ 1:00.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.10   34.¦ 3:04.33   26.¦ 4:04.54   23.¦
M40        182. Färber Philipp         1966 Stäfa                  3:14.18,0     55.30,6   (314) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.01  280.¦   48.44  283.¦   48.35  185.¦   48.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  288.¦ 2:25.21  240.¦ 3:14.18  182.¦
M40        346. Gebauer Martin         1967 Stäfa                  3:29.05,6   1:10.18,2  (4222) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.58  275.¦   49.26  326.¦   52.44  366.¦   58.56  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.24  307.¦ 2:30.09  306.¦ 3:29.05  346.¦
W55          8. Haag Elisabeth         1952 Stäfa                  3:58.47,5     30.53,3  (1302) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.13   12.¦   57.53    7.¦ 1:01.05    9.¦ 1:00.36    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06    7.¦ 2:58.11    8.¦ 3:58.47    8.¦
M30        800. Hengstler Markus       1972 Stäfa                  3:56.16,4   1:45.01,2  (4557) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.58  927.¦   58.23  919.¦   58.48  769.¦ 1:00.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  929.¦ 2:56.11  859.¦ 3:56.16  800.¦
M40        299. Hochuli Urs            1966 Stäfa                  3:25.57,6   1:07.10,2  (4617) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.02  282.¦   48.42  279.¦   49.55  242.¦   59.17  457.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  287.¦ 2:26.40  260.¦ 3:25.57  299.¦
M30        672. Honegger Michael       1978 Stäfa                  3:47.03,5   1:35.48,3  (4666) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.11  777.¦   54.09  725.¦   56.42  689.¦ 1:00.59  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  743.¦ 2:46.03  717.¦ 3:47.03  672.¦
M30        884. Intlekofer Dominique   1970 Stäfa                  4:08.45,3   1:57.30,1  (4768) Diplom      5.53 ¦    54.41  763.¦   56.29  842.¦ 1:05.00  938.¦ 1:12.33  920.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  801.¦ 2:56.11  860.¦ 4:08.45  884.¦
M30        793. Lang Michael           1972 Stäfa                  3:55.34,6   1:44.19,4  (5222) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.42  881.¦   57.45  890.¦   58.44  765.¦ 1:01.21  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  885.¦ 2:54.13  834.¦ 3:55.34  793.¦
M50        396. Ledergerber Rudolf     1958 Stäfa                  4:36.20,6   1:49.28,7  (5249) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:06.44  427.¦ 1:06.26  417.¦ 1:09.19  392.¦ 1:13.50  353.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.10  422.¦ 3:22.30  408.¦ 4:36.20  396.¦
M50        DNF  Lensler Harald         1956 Stäfa                  1:19.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (5275)             ---- ¦  1:19.55  435.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        103. Müller-Deplazes Tony   1957 Stäfa                  3:28.44,2     41.52,3  (5727) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.04  178.¦   51.41  134.¦   50.44   78.¦   54.13   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  154.¦ 2:34.30  116.¦ 3:28.44  103.¦
M30        828. Nitcheu Guy            1977 Stäfa                  3:58.17,5   1:47.02,3  (5784) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.17  899.¦   55.18  788.¦   59.36  809.¦ 1:05.05  785.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  855.¦ 2:53.12  822.¦ 3:58.17  828.¦
M60          9. Schweizer Hansjörg     1947 Stäfa                  3:26.53,0     28.34,1  (6494) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.08    9.¦   48.56   10.¦   52.03   11.¦   57.44   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04    9.¦ 2:29.08   10.¦ 3:26.53    9.¦
M45        493. Strebel Paddy          1961 Stäfa                  3:55.15,5   1:20.53,8  (6741) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.50  369.¦   54.07  445.¦   58.48  474.¦ 1:10.29  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57  419.¦ 2:44.46  421.¦ 3:55.15  493.¦
M40        399. Volland Conradin       1967 Stäfa                  3:34.12,2   1:15.24,8  (7007) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.14  501.¦   52.01  446.¦   52.53  372.¦   57.01  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  466.¦ 2:37.10  428.¦ 3:34.12  399.¦
M40        493. Biele Achille          1968 Stallikon              3:42.54,8   1:24.07,4  (3302) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.41  144.¦   47.41  226.¦   55.35  482.¦ 1:14.55  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  183.¦ 2:27.58  276.¦ 3:42.54  493.¦
M45        614. Buzzi Andreas          1962 Stallikon              4:19.28,4   1:45.06,7  (3610) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.18  602.¦ 1:00.14  644.¦ 1:06.53  620.¦ 1:14.03  615.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  633.¦ 3:05.25  615.¦ 4:19.28  614.¦
M50        292. Ketterer Werner        1954 Stallikon              4:01.54,9   1:15.03,0  (4974) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.55  338.¦   57.50  303.¦   59.29  258.¦ 1:05.39  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  323.¦ 2:56.15  294.¦ 4:01.54  292.¦
M45        135. Mettler Jürg           1963 Stallikon              3:15.17,7     40.56,0  (5587) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.00  114.¦   46.30  123.¦   49.47  153.¦   53.59  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.30  117.¦ 2:21.17  120.¦ 3:15.17  135.¦
W40        133. Müller Madeleine       1967 Stallikon              4:15.46,9   1:26.50,2  (1570) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.20  149.¦ 1:02.08  138.¦ 1:04.11  124.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  144.¦ 3:08.40  134.¦ 4:15.46  133.¦
M30        725. Della Badia Antonio    1975 Stans                  3:50.11,2   1:38.56,0  (3773) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.16  898.¦   57.29  883.¦   57.26  720.¦   56.58  493.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.46  893.¦ 2:53.12  823.¦ 3:50.11  725.¦
W40        145. Santer Basilica        1968 Stans                  4:22.51,4   1:33.54,7  (1703) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:01.50  146.¦ 1:04.07  159.¦ 1:08.26  153.¦ 1:08.28  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  150.¦ 3:14.23  149.¦ 4:22.51  145.¦
M30        520. Arabiano Michael       1977 Stansstad              3:34.28,5   1:23.13,3  (3084) Diplom      5.04 ¦    47.20  295.¦   48.52  393.¦   51.40  397.¦ 1:06.34  818.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.13  337.¦ 2:27.53  355.¦ 3:34.28  520.¦
M30        123. Kathriner Reto         1973 Stansstad              2:59.22,8     48.07,6  (4912) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.30  174.¦   44.15  143.¦   44.50  123.¦   45.46   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46  152.¦ 2:13.36  133.¦ 2:59.22  123.¦
M30        519. Waser Remigi           1977 Stansstad              3:34.28,2   1:23.13,0  (7084) Diplom      5.04 ¦    46.28  263.¦   47.46  313.¦   57.20  717.¦ 1:02.52  727.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.14  283.¦ 2:31.35  422.¦ 3:34.28  519.¦
W45         53. Bischof Monique        1963 Staufen                3:55.02,6     40.24,0  (1079) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.09   85.¦   58.31   78.¦   58.56   45.¦   58.25   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   83.¦ 2:56.37   64.¦ 3:55.02   53.¦
W40         98. Chavez-Hauser Andrea   1964 Staufen                3:59.40,5   1:10.43,8  (1149) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.11  121.¦   58.33  108.¦ 1:00.29   90.¦ 1:01.26   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  112.¦ 2:58.13  106.¦ 3:59.40   98.¦
M50        297. Haldemann Thomas       1957 Staufen                4:03.20,9   1:16.29,0  (4467) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.10  351.¦   58.30  334.¦ 1:00.59  296.¦ 1:04.40  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  341.¦ 2:58.40  327.¦ 4:03.20  297.¦
W45         85. Kury Anita             1959 Staufen                4:07.29,5     52.50,9  (1458) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.11   87.¦   58.32   80.¦ 1:01.27   73.¦ 1:08.18   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   85.¦ 2:59.11   79.¦ 4:07.29   85.¦
M30        475. Lewy Cédric            1971 Staufen                3:31.10,1   1:19.54,9  (5289) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.40  558.¦   51.54  561.¦   52.56  492.¦   54.38  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  553.¦ 2:36.31  524.¦ 3:31.10  475.¦
M30        887. Osterwalder Ilja       1973 Staufen                4:09.08,2   1:57.53,0  (5852) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.16  686.¦   54.35  742.¦ 1:01.33  867.¦ 1:19.42  985.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  716.¦ 2:49.25  771.¦ 4:09.08  887.¦
M40        734. Traber Felix           1965 Steckborn              4:12.29,8   1:53.42,4  (6882) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.04  802.¦   58.19  743.¦ 1:02.16  709.¦ 1:11.49  742.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  781.¦ 3:00.40  741.¦ 4:12.29  734.¦
M30        784. Bigler Beat            1969 Steffisburg            3:54.50,4   1:43.35,2  (3308) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.06  519.¦   53.07  668.¦ 1:01.34  868.¦ 1:09.01  859.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  589.¦ 2:45.48  711.¦ 3:54.50  784.¦
W30         60. Hasler Katharina       1976 Steffisburg            3:36.28,5   1:04.19,7  (1315) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.12   41.¦   51.03   50.¦   55.03   68.¦ 1:01.09  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.15   47.¦ 2:35.18   49.¦ 3:36.28   60.¦
M40        612. Ryf Hanspeter          1966 Steffisburg            3:53.54,1   1:35.06,7  (6232) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.11  497.¦   53.36  548.¦   58.46  612.¦ 1:09.19  712.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.48  531.¦ 2:44.34  544.¦ 3:53.54  612.¦
M45          3. Streit Markus          1963 Steffisburg            2:40.23,1      6.01,4    (71) Diplom      3.48 ¦    37.52    5.¦   39.14    4.¦   41.21    6.¦   41.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.07    4.¦ 1:58.28    4.¦ 2:40.23    3.¦
M30        351. van der Heide Jarl     1975 Steffisburg            3:22.57,0   1:11.41,8  (6957) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.28  481.¦   50.14  469.¦   50.55  362.¦   51.18  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.42  474.¦ 2:31.38  425.¦ 3:22.57  351.¦
M30        880. Zeller Heinz           1970 Steffisburg            4:08.07,6   1:56.52,4  (7318) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:04.17 1056.¦ 1:02.14 1005.¦ 1:01.36  871.¦   59.58  608.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.32 1026.¦ 3:08.09  959.¦ 4:08.07  880.¦
M30        DNF  Honegger Roli          1970 Steg im Tösstal        1:59.19,5 1/2 Maratho  (4667)             ---- ¦    59.14  948.¦ 1:00.04  979.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.19  971.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W55          6. Kämpf Eliane           1949 Stein AG               3:56.45,3     28.51,1  (1406) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.49   10.¦   57.12    6.¦   59.00    5.¦ 1:01.43    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.01    6.¦ 2:55.01    6.¦ 3:56.45    6.¦
M30        808. Krebser Oliver         1969 Steinach               3:56.46,9   1:45.31,7  (1127) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.21  789.¦   55.33  797.¦   59.35  807.¦ 1:06.16  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  793.¦ 2:50.30  782.¦ 3:56.46  808.¦
M40        467. Furger Noldi           1965 Steinen                3:40.59,8   1:22.12,4  (4161) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.04  548.¦   53.44  551.¦   55.59  510.¦   58.11  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.49  551.¦ 2:42.48  519.¦ 3:40.59  467.¦
M20         18. Koller Gerold          1980 Steinen                2:52.17,3     40.27,3  (5069) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.53   39.¦   42.12   29.¦   42.38   15.¦   44.33   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.05   33.¦ 2:07.44   23.¦ 2:52.17   18.¦
M45        309. Schmid Toni            1963 Steinhausen            3:36.05,7   1:01.44,0  (6383) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.51  303.¦   52.15  354.¦   54.12  325.¦   58.47  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.06  325.¦ 2:37.18  324.¦ 3:36.05  309.¦
M30         89. Senn Oliver            1969 Steinhausen            2:55.38,6     44.23,4  (6524) Diplom      4.09 ¦    39.35   50.¦   40.00   48.¦   41.34   51.¦   54.27  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.36   49.¦ 2:01.11   49.¦ 2:55.38   89.¦
W40        158. Huber Yvonne           1964 Steinmaur              4:29.01,3   1:40.04,6   (428) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.45  185.¦ 1:06.46  175.¦ 1:07.57  149.¦ 1:07.32  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  183.¦ 3:21.29  167.¦ 4:29.01  158.¦
M40        862. Kellenberger Roger     1965 Sternenberg            4:55.50,3   2:37.02,9  (4942) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:03.03  851.¦ 1:05.01  867.¦ 1:20.13  876.¦ 1:27.32  859.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  868.¦ 3:28.17  870.¦ 4:55.50  862.¦
M55        128. Huber Herbert          1953 Stetten AG             3:57.30,4   1:16.48,6  (4700) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.59  122.¦   54.43  100.¦   57.20   95.¦ 1:09.26  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  106.¦ 2:48.03  102.¦ 3:57.30  128.¦
M30        566. Wälter Roger           1977 Stetten SH             3:38.29,4   1:27.14,2  (7058) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.59  595.¦   51.57  566.¦   53.56  549.¦ 1:00.36  641.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  565.¦ 2:37.53  570.¦ 3:38.29  566.¦
M30        766. Bosshard Michael       1972 Stettfurt              3:53.22,9   1:42.07,7  (3413) Diplom      5.31 ¦    51.43  559.¦   52.20  603.¦ 1:00.32  844.¦ 1:08.46  856.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  572.¦ 2:44.36  688.¦ 3:53.22  766.¦
M30         64. Koenig Martin          1971 Strengelbach           2:50.30,7     39.15,5  (5050) Diplom      4.02 ¦    42.07   96.¦   42.30   96.¦   42.07   60.¦   43.45   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.38   98.¦ 2:06.45   77.¦ 2:50.30   64.¦
M40        876. Müller Urs             1965 Strengelbach           5:19.45,8   3:00.58,4  (5725) Diplom      7.34 ¦    58.45  759.¦ 1:10.17  896.¦ 1:42.37  889.¦ 1:28.06  862.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.02  874.¦ 3:51.39  888.¦ 5:19.45  876.¦
M40        835. Bütler Hans-Jörg       1967 Suhr                   4:35.27,9   2:16.40,5  (3605) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.28  889.¦ 1:06.57  882.¦ 1:09.27  827.¦ 1:12.34  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.25  887.¦ 3:22.53  860.¦ 4:35.27  835.¦
M45        192. Ummel Beat             1960 Suhr                   3:23.26,3     49.04,6  (6939) Diplom      4.49 ¦    44.47  105.¦   46.55  136.¦   56.26  396.¦   55.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  121.¦ 2:28.09  180.¦ 3:23.26  192.¦
M45        305. Bruggmann Jürg         1960 Sulgen                 3:35.17,3   1:00.55,6  (3485) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.56  180.¦   49.23  222.¦   53.34  301.¦ 1:04.22  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  205.¦ 2:30.54  224.¦ 3:35.17  305.¦
W20         86. Bruggmann Linda        1988 Sulgen                 4:27.35,0   1:54.19,8  (1118) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:03.07   91.¦ 1:04.00   87.¦ 1:07.08   83.¦ 1:13.18   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08   89.¦ 3:14.16   89.¦ 4:27.35   86.¦
M65         26. Huber Erwin            1941 Sulz AG                4:27.01,4   1:13.40,5  (4698) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.23   35.¦ 1:06.52   32.¦ 1:08.01   25.¦ 1:05.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16   33.¦ 3:21.17   30.¦ 4:27.01   26.¦
M60         94. Mathys Peter           1944 Sulz AG                4:28.55,3   1:30.36,4  (5473) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.17  102.¦ 1:08.27  109.¦ 1:07.45   91.¦ 1:09.24   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.45  107.¦ 3:19.30  100.¦ 4:28.55   94.¦
M30         16. Gerzner Richard        1971 Sulz-Rickenbach        2:29.37,9     18.22,7    (59) Diplom      3.32 ¦    37.04   15.¦   37.14   16.¦   37.08   12.¦   38.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.18   16.¦ 1:51.27   16.¦ 2:29.37   16.¦
M30        980. Maissen Sacha          1971 Sulzbach               4:28.20,9   2:17.05,7  (5424) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:01.33 1006.¦ 1:04.38 1047.¦ 1:09.17  992.¦ 1:12.52  926.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.11 1022.¦ 3:15.28 1008.¦ 4:28.20  980.¦
M20         73. Spörri Manuel          1983 Sulzbach               3:11.04,5     59.14,5  (9560) Diplom      4.31 ¦    48.00  118.¦   47.15   95.¦   48.13   77.¦   47.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.15  106.¦ 2:23.29   91.¦ 3:11.04   73.¦
W30        DNF  Bürli Esther           1976 Sursee                 1:56.41,9 1/2 Maratho  (1137)             ---- ¦    58.10  133.¦   58.31  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        125. Werfeli Eric           1979 Susten                 3:28.56,0   1:17.06,0  (7146) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.37  145.¦   49.59  132.¦   50.31  103.¦   57.48  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.36  138.¦ 2:31.07  119.¦ 3:28.56  125.¦

Total 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.