6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        168. Baur Hansruedi         1955 Rafz                   3:42.03,1     55.11,2  (3232) Diplom      5.15 ¦    48.41   97.¦   51.44  136.¦   57.42  211.¦ 1:03.54  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.26  117.¦ 2:38.08  150.¦ 3:42.03  168.¦
M40        213. Fehr Harry             1966 Rafz                   3:17.16,4     58.29,0  (4008) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.54  268.¦   47.47  232.¦   49.16  215.¦   52.18  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  247.¦ 2:24.57  220.¦ 3:17.16  213.¦
M20        142. Gloor Michael          1982 Rafz                   3:34.47,6   1:22.57,6  (4305) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.19  189.¦   52.48  193.¦   53.46  149.¦   55.52  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  191.¦ 2:38.55  166.¦ 3:34.47  142.¦
M30        877. Keller Daniel          1969 Rafz                   4:06.45,9   1:55.30,7  (4948) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.23  792.¦   54.58  761.¦ 1:04.41  927.¦ 1:11.42  912.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  770.¦ 2:55.03  847.¦ 4:06.45  877.¦
M40        848. Voser Lukas            1968 Rafz                   4:41.58,1   2:23.10,7  (7025) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.51  844.¦ 1:04.01  854.¦ 1:13.11  850.¦ 1:21.53  838.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52  846.¦ 3:20.04  851.¦ 4:41.58  848.¦
M30        402. Stutz Roger            1970 Rain                   3:26.58,2   1:15.43,0  (6775) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.43  321.¦   48.00  329.¦   50.48  353.¦ 1:00.26  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  324.¦ 2:26.32  333.¦ 3:26.58  402.¦
W30        202. Taddeo Larsen-Ledet Lo 1972 Raperswilen            4:26.02,9   1:53.54,1  (1816) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.16  219.¦ 1:05.14  219.¦ 1:07.14  197.¦ 1:09.17  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  216.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 4:26.02  202.¦
M45        256. Eichmann Mathias       1962 Rapperswil             3:29.24,3     55.02,6  (3915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.02  272.¦   50.01  247.¦   54.13  326.¦   55.06  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.04  258.¦ 2:34.17  260.¦ 3:29.24  256.¦
M20         59. Brunner Nico           1982 Rapperswil SG          3:06.19,5     54.29,5  (3503) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.09  125.¦   46.12   83.¦   45.33   44.¦   45.23   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  107.¦ 2:20.56   76.¦ 3:06.19   59.¦
M20        131. Heer Daniel            1983 Rapperswil SG          3:30.28,3   1:18.38,3  (4524) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.47  148.¦   51.11  152.¦   53.23  146.¦   55.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.58  154.¦ 2:35.22  139.¦ 3:30.28  131.¦
M20         93. Kälin Remo             1979 Rapperswil SG          3:19.19,4   1:07.29,4  (4880) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.05   85.¦   45.50   80.¦   50.51  106.¦   56.31  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56   78.¦ 2:22.48   86.¦ 3:19.19   93.¦
M40        549. Klein Harald           1964 Rapperswil SG          3:48.05,8   1:29.18,4  (4999) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.39  596.¦   55.03  609.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:02.30  545.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.42  601.¦ 2:45.34  560.¦ 3:48.05  549.¦
W30        103. Manser Nicole          1974 Rapperswil SG          3:54.00,1   1:21.51,3  (1515) Diplom      5.32 ¦    59.21  159.¦   58.35  147.¦   59.09  106.¦   56.53   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  152.¦ 2:57.06  130.¦ 3:54.00  103.¦
W30         80. Marx Hedi              1977 Rapperswil SG          3:44.42,9   1:12.34,1  (1519) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.50  126.¦   56.34  108.¦   57.05   86.¦   53.13   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  115.¦ 2:51.29  102.¦ 3:44.42   80.¦
W30         84. Meili Claudia          1978 Rapperswil SG          3:46.05,8   1:13.57,0  (1539) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.17   75.¦   51.43   55.¦   56.11   74.¦ 1:04.53  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.01   65.¦ 2:41.12   66.¦ 3:46.05   84.¦
M30        705. Ulrich Christian       1969 Rapperswil SG          3:48.34,0   1:37.18,8  (6932) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.55  584.¦   52.25  608.¦   59.56  823.¦ 1:04.15  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  600.¦ 2:44.18  682.¦ 3:48.34  705.¦
W20         66. Vetter Alexandra       1980 Rapperswil SG          4:08.51,6   1:35.36,4  (1846) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:02.39   87.¦ 1:04.00   86.¦ 1:03.44   70.¦   58.28   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.39   86.¦ 3:10.23   79.¦ 4:08.51   66.¦
M30        500. Preuss Bodo            1977 Raron                  3:32.53,3   1:21.38,1  (6003) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.24  390.¦   49.41  443.¦   53.55  548.¦ 1:00.51  652.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.06  404.¦ 2:32.01  432.¦ 3:32.53  500.¦
M45        363. Berni Philipp          1962 Räterschen             3:41.16,8   1:06.55,1  (3284) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.56  430.¦   53.21  416.¦   56.16  388.¦   58.42  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  422.¦ 2:42.34  394.¦ 3:41.16  363.¦
M30        250. Kaufmann Beat          1975 Räterschen             3:15.28,0   1:04.12,8  (4918) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.56  344.¦   48.29  355.¦   49.01  281.¦   50.00  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26  347.¦ 2:25.27  307.¦ 3:15.28  250.¦
M30         24. Schwarz Jwan           1972 Räterschen             2:36.30,6     25.15,4    (67) Diplom      3.42 ¦    37.31   27.¦   38.09   24.¦   39.10   23.¦   41.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.40   25.¦ 1:54.51   23.¦ 2:36.30   24.¦
M40         78. Wiesner Michael        1965 Räterschen             2:59.34,8     40.47,4  (7198) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.06   68.¦   43.44   71.¦   45.13   89.¦   47.30   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.50   70.¦ 2:12.04   68.¦ 2:59.34   78.¦
W45         89. Corrado Karin          1960 Regensdorf             4:10.28,8     55.50,2  (1161) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.02   84.¦   57.30   63.¦ 1:02.18   82.¦ 1:11.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32   72.¦ 2:58.51   78.¦ 4:10.28   89.¦
M40        851. Fausch Martin          1964 Regensdorf             4:43.08,2   2:24.20,8  (3999) Diplom      6.42 ¦    58.53  765.¦ 1:01.15  813.¦ 1:15.59  865.¦ 1:27.00  857.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  802.¦ 3:16.07  841.¦ 4:43.08  851.¦
M40        140. Graf Peter             1966 Regensdorf             3:09.26,8     50.39,4  (7421) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.35  137.¦   45.36  157.¦   48.59  205.¦   50.14  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.12  150.¦ 2:19.12  146.¦ 3:09.26  140.¦
M40        273. Haldimann Azim Robert  1965 Regensdorf             3:23.53,4   1:05.06,0  (4469) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.23  384.¦   51.08  401.¦   51.30  297.¦   50.51  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  394.¦ 2:33.02  353.¦ 3:23.53  273.¦
M50        170. Kindlimann Heinz       1954 Regensdorf             3:42.23,4     55.31,5  (4984) Diplom      5.16 ¦    48.59   99.¦   51.22  127.¦   56.21  183.¦ 1:05.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  115.¦ 2:36.43  130.¦ 3:42.23  170.¦
M40        DNF  Laube Roger            1967 Regensdorf             2:39.13,9 3/4 Maratho  (5231)             ---- ¦    51.20  432.¦   53.05  527.¦   54.48  451.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  475.¦ 2:39.13  471.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        147. Schafer Antoine        1977 Regensdorf             3:03.34,1     52.18,9  (6273) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.46  205.¦   45.02  196.¦   45.25  141.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  198.¦ 2:15.14  165.¦ 3:03.34  147.¦
M20         60. Trevisan Guido         1979 Regensdorf             3:07.06,4     55.16,4  (6896) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.04   59.¦   44.33   64.¦   45.16   40.¦   53.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.38   57.¦ 2:13.54   50.¦ 3:07.06   60.¦
M50        137. Zgraggen Walter        1957 Regensdorf             3:36.12,0     49.20,1  (7323) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.25  196.¦   52.19  156.¦   55.25  160.¦   56.01  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  175.¦ 2:40.10  170.¦ 3:36.12  137.¦
M30        760. Hozjan Josef           1970 Reiden                 3:52.52,7   1:41.37,5  (4692) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.33  877.¦   57.09  866.¦   58.22  753.¦   59.47  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  875.¦ 2:53.05  819.¦ 3:52.52  760.¦
M45        200. Ryser Martin           1960 Reiden                 3:24.03,5     49.41,8  (6235) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.02  137.¦   47.45  150.¦   52.59  269.¦   57.17  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.47  145.¦ 2:26.46  169.¦ 3:24.03  200.¦
M45        476. Bader Markus           1960 Reigoldswil            3:54.19,3   1:19.57,6  (3144) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.22  505.¦   55.42  512.¦   57.40  436.¦ 1:05.33  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  517.¦ 2:48.45  478.¦ 3:54.19  476.¦
M40        323. Zuber Bernhard         1964 Reinach AG             3:27.35,8   1:08.48,4  (1964) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.42  453.¦   51.25  418.¦   51.54  315.¦   52.33  221.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  428.¦ 2:35.02  379.¦ 3:27.35  323.¦
W30        119. Zuber Ruth             1969 Reinach AG             3:56.56,8   1:24.48,0  (1969) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.25   98.¦   57.01  116.¦ 1:00.52  135.¦ 1:03.37  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.26  106.¦ 2:53.19  111.¦ 3:56.56  119.¦
W20         21. Berner Karin           1980 Reinach BL             3:28.46,2     55.31,0  (1067) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.23   23.¦   52.35   28.¦   52.16   19.¦   52.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59   24.¦ 2:36.16   22.¦ 3:28.46   21.¦
M45        403. Berwick Mario          1959 Reinach BL             3:46.10,4   1:11.48,7  (3293) Diplom      5.21 ¦    55.12  499.¦   55.18  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  492.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:46.10  403.¦
M30        991. Ensner Matthias        1972 Reinach BL             4:30.14,1   2:18.58,9  (3939) Diplom      6.24 ¦    57.27  876.¦ 1:00.52  990.¦ 1:12.55 1021.¦ 1:18.58  978.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  954.¦ 3:11.15  990.¦ 4:30.14  991.¦
M30        842. Hohler Patrick         1973 Reinach BL             3:59.50,0   1:48.34,8  (4647) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.40  846.¦   56.05  826.¦   59.50  821.¦ 1:07.14  837.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45  844.¦ 2:52.35  813.¦ 3:59.50  842.¦
M45        436. Kraft Felix            1959 Reinach BL             3:49.52,6   1:15.30,9  (5101) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.21  551.¦   56.07  529.¦   57.19  422.¦ 1:00.03  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  544.¦ 2:49.48  492.¦ 3:49.52  436.¦
M40        859. Miguel Daniel          1967 Reinach BL             4:49.36,3   2:30.48,9  (5618) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:05.35  883.¦ 1:03.50  846.¦ 1:13.32  853.¦ 1:26.37  856.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.25  876.¦ 3:22.58  861.¦ 4:49.36  859.¦
M30        362. Phan Quang Biu         1971 Reinach BL             3:24.15,3   1:13.00,1  (5960) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.42  273.¦   49.16  419.¦   52.46  478.¦   55.30  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  334.¦ 2:28.45  370.¦ 3:24.15  362.¦
W20         82. Schibler Isabel        1982 Reinach BL             4:23.57,3   1:50.42,1  (1724) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:02.31   84.¦ 1:02.23   80.¦ 1:04.41   75.¦ 1:14.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   82.¦ 3:09.35   78.¦ 4:23.57   82.¦
M30        997. Stamm Dominik          1978 Reinach BL             4:33.39,7   2:22.24,5  (6650) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.30 1022.¦ 1:02.22 1007.¦ 1:04.41  929.¦ 1:24.04 1009.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.53 1012.¦ 3:09.34  966.¦ 4:33.39  997.¦
M50        169. Wechsler Beat          1955 Reinach BL             3:42.22,1     55.30,2  (7104) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.41  219.¦   54.14  210.¦   55.57  178.¦   58.27  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56  212.¦ 2:43.54  194.¦ 3:42.22  169.¦
M45        201. Wiederkehr Dieter      1963 Reinach BL             3:24.09,8     49.48,1  (7192) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.21  282.¦   49.26  223.¦   51.26  195.¦   52.54  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  252.¦ 2:31.15  227.¦ 3:24.09  201.¦
M45        552. Zbinden Felix          1960 Reinach BL             4:03.58,6   1:29.36,9  (7302) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:01.11  674.¦   58.57  621.¦ 1:02.18  567.¦ 1:01.31  413.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  647.¦ 3:02.27  598.¦ 4:03.58  552.¦
M45         44. Fiechter Urs           1959 Remetschwil            2:58.03,8     23.42,1  (4032) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.36   24.¦   43.30   46.¦   45.42   68.¦   47.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.06   31.¦ 2:10.49   39.¦ 2:58.03   44.¦
M40        243. Lilley Darrel          1965 Remetschwil            3:20.11,2   1:01.23,8  (5298) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.47  319.¦   48.08  247.¦   48.31  175.¦   54.43  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  295.¦ 2:25.27  241.¦ 3:20.11  243.¦
M45        601. Stenz Valentin         1960 Remetschwil            4:14.35,4   1:40.13,7  (6703) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.32  655.¦   59.43  635.¦ 1:03.35  586.¦ 1:11.44  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  641.¦ 3:02.51  599.¦ 4:14.35  601.¦
M55        165. Da Silva Toni          1953 Remigen                4:18.48,8   1:38.07,0  (3730) Diplom      6.08 ¦    57.46  143.¦ 1:00.50  173.¦ 1:07.05  170.¦ 1:13.07  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  167.¦ 3:05.41  166.¦ 4:18.48  165.¦
M50        232. Huinink Jan            1958 Remigen                3:54.08,5   1:07.16,6  (4730) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.40  309.¦   56.51  280.¦   58.08  219.¦ 1:01.29  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.31  292.¦ 2:52.39  267.¦ 3:54.08  232.¦
M50        361. Stalder Paul           1955 Remigen                4:17.56,9   1:31.05,0  (6647) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.22  329.¦   59.55  362.¦ 1:05.09  363.¦ 1:14.29  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  355.¦ 3:03.27  352.¦ 4:17.56  361.¦
W30        230. Flückiger Gabriela     1973 Renens VD              4:55.57,1   2:23.48,3  (1226) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.28  163.¦ 1:11.04  237.¦ 1:21.46  237.¦ 1:23.37  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  221.¦ 3:32.19  229.¦ 4:55.57  230.¦
M45        236. Scarcella Giovanni     1963 Reussbühl              3:28.16,6     53.54,9  (6266) Diplom      4.56 ¦    45.03  116.¦   49.41  236.¦   55.00  349.¦   58.31  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  151.¦ 2:29.45  207.¦ 3:28.16  236.¦
M60         96. Reiterer Sebastian     1947 Rheinau                4:30.08,2   1:31.49,3  (6065) Diplom      6.24 ¦    55.22   49.¦ 1:00.34   83.¦ 1:12.33   98.¦ 1:21.37   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.57   66.¦ 3:08.30   88.¦ 4:30.08   96.¦
M30        655. Schneider Martin       1970 Rheinau                3:44.45,8   1:33.30,6  (6412) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.47  661.¦   53.45  699.¦   57.22  718.¦ 1:00.50  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  679.¦ 2:43.55  675.¦ 3:44.45  655.¦
M50         84. Fürer Karl             1957 Rheineck               3:24.26,8     37.34,9  (4160) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.25   90.¦   49.59  105.¦   52.18   99.¦   53.42   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   96.¦ 2:30.44   92.¦ 3:24.26   84.¦
M30        892. Meier Martin           1977 Rheinfelden            4:10.00,4   1:58.45,2  (5530) Diplom      5.55 ¦    55.42  818.¦   57.46  892.¦ 1:04.39  926.¦ 1:11.51  913.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.29  854.¦ 2:58.08  893.¦ 4:10.00  892.¦
M30        739. Oswald Thomas          1973 Rheinfelden            3:51.19,1   1:40.03,9  (5856) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.38  811.¦   55.34  799.¦   58.05  745.¦ 1:02.00  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  804.¦ 2:49.19  770.¦ 3:51.19  739.¦
M65         29. Schaffner Hans         1940 Rheinfelden            4:37.39,0   1:24.18,1  (6280) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.39   25.¦ 1:01.02   22.¦ 1:16.27   34.¦ 1:20.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42   22.¦ 3:17.09   28.¦ 4:37.39   29.¦
M40        606. Bernet Rolf            1967 Richterswil            3:53.23,8   1:34.36,4  (3281) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.00  478.¦   54.38  588.¦ 1:00.47  680.¦ 1:05.58  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.38  546.¦ 2:47.25  595.¦ 3:53.23  606.¦
M30        146. Budavary Robert        1973 Richterswil            3:03.29,6     52.14,4  (3542) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.31  181.¦   44.26  155.¦   46.15  161.¦   48.16  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.57  162.¦ 2:15.13  164.¦ 3:03.29  146.¦
M30        395. Dickopf Armin          1969 Richterswil            3:26.24,8   1:15.09,6  (3793) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.47  662.¦   51.49  553.¦   52.26  449.¦   49.21  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  618.¦ 2:37.03  545.¦ 3:26.24  395.¦
M45        633. Eberhard Pius          1962 Richterswil            4:23.52,4   1:49.30,7  (3867) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.03  628.¦   58.35  615.¦ 1:08.11  643.¦ 1:18.02  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  619.¦ 3:05.49  616.¦ 4:23.52  633.¦
M60         54. Gerster Richard        1946 Richterswil            3:57.15,4     58.56,5  (4260) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.07   47.¦   54.50   36.¦ 1:01.27   62.¦ 1:05.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.57   41.¦ 2:51.25   51.¦ 3:57.15   54.¦
M30        934. Knüsel Michael         1973 Richterswil            4:17.10,5   2:05.55,3  (5028) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:06.43 1082.¦ 1:06.44 1068.¦ 1:00.51  852.¦ 1:02.51  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28 1075.¦ 3:14.19 1005.¦ 4:17.10  934.¦
M45        668. Luster Jörg            1960 Richterswil            4:37.31,9   2:03.10,2  (5377) Diplom      6.34 ¦    58.50  618.¦   57.53  586.¦ 1:08.09  641.¦ 1:32.38  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  597.¦ 3:04.53  610.¦ 4:37.31  668.¦
M30        320. Randig Christian       1978 Richterswil            3:19.43,8   1:08.28,6  (6034) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.33  396.¦   49.23  426.¦   50.38  348.¦   51.07  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.57  397.¦ 2:28.36  367.¦ 3:19.43  320.¦
M30        DNF  Schmitz Oliver         1969 Richterswil            3:41.12,6 3/4 Maratho  (6402)             ---- ¦  1:05.10 1062.¦ 1:09.54 1085.¦ 1:26.07 1066.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05 1084.¦ 3:41.12 1067.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        157. Suter Alf              1957 Richterswil            3:39.52,5     53.00,6  (6783) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.51  220.¦   53.33  192.¦   55.03  151.¦   57.23  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  206.¦ 2:42.28  184.¦ 3:39.52  157.¦
M50         47. Walther Lutz           1956 Richterswil            3:13.13,2     26.21,3  (7063) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.58   81.¦   48.06   71.¦   48.57   53.¦   48.10   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05   75.¦ 2:25.02   64.¦ 3:13.13   47.¦
M30        499. Kurath Hans            1971 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:32.50,6   1:21.35,4  (5182) Diplom      5.02 ¦    55.19  783.¦   53.59  710.¦   52.54  485.¦   50.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.18  742.¦ 2:42.12  646.¦ 3:32.50  499.¦
M20         87. Stauffer Fabio         1982 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:17.02,2   1:05.12,2  (9505) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.41   72.¦   47.52  105.¦   50.38  105.¦   53.49  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.33   82.¦ 2:23.12   89.¦ 3:17.02   87.¦
M50        340. Wey Franz              1954 Rickenbach LU          4:14.05,1   1:27.13,2  (7166) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.47  380.¦   59.50  360.¦ 1:04.50  359.¦ 1:08.36  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.38  376.¦ 3:05.28  361.¦ 4:14.05  340.¦
M60         46. Müller Heinz           1946 Rickenbach ZH          3:52.08,8     53.49,9  (5703) Diplom      5.30 ¦    57.17   65.¦   56.43   56.¦   59.02   48.¦   59.05   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.00   59.¦ 2:53.03   53.¦ 3:52.08   46.¦
M30       1008. Cupa Patrik            1978 Riedholz               4:38.29,3   2:27.14,1  (9603) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:03.29 1047.¦ 1:04.04 1034.¦ 1:04.45  932.¦ 1:26.09 1025.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34 1043.¦ 3:12.20  994.¦ 4:38.29 1008.¦
W20         33. Kosanovic Kristina     1979 Riedholz               3:42.05,4   1:08.50,2  (1441) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.05   28.¦   54.22   41.¦   56.55   36.¦   58.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.27   35.¦ 2:43.22   33.¦ 3:42.05   33.¦
M60          2. Lindner-Witschi Wilhel 1947 Riedholz               3:05.25,7      7.06,8  (5304) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.50    2.¦   45.32    4.¦   47.16    2.¦   48.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23    4.¦ 2:16.40    3.¦ 3:05.25    2.¦
M20        189. Guggisberg Simon       1981 Riedikon               3:46.08,4   1:34.18,4  (4392) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.35  193.¦   52.46  191.¦   56.38  201.¦ 1:04.08  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.22  195.¦ 2:42.00  179.¦ 3:46.08  189.¦
M30        305. Fisch Florian          1973 Riehen                 3:19.04,6   1:07.49,4  (4041) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.45  326.¦   47.54  323.¦   49.29  299.¦   53.55  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  319.¦ 2:25.09  291.¦ 3:19.04  305.¦
M60         50. Hanns-Peter Cohn       1948 Riehen                 3:54.08,9     55.50,0  (4485) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.01   41.¦   56.10   52.¦   59.43   49.¦ 1:04.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.12   44.¦ 2:49.55   47.¦ 3:54.08   50.¦
M50        119. Laube Richard          1956 Riehen                 3:31.41,2     44.49,3  (5230) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.06  181.¦   52.17  152.¦   52.26  101.¦   54.51   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.23  167.¦ 2:36.49  131.¦ 3:31.41  119.¦
M60         14. Loosli Peter           1948 Riehen                 3:29.45,4     31.26,5  (5336) Diplom      4.58 ¦    48.25   11.¦   50.46   13.¦   53.35   18.¦   56.58   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11   12.¦ 2:32.47   12.¦ 3:29.45   14.¦
M40        864. Lorenz Ralf            1965 Riehen                 4:57.06,4   2:38.19,0  (5340) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:09.27  904.¦ 1:10.48  898.¦ 1:16.57  869.¦ 1:19.53  827.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.15  903.¦ 3:37.12  881.¦ 4:57.06  864.¦
W45         30. Meister Esther         1960 Riehen                 3:43.47,8     29.09,2  (1541) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.23   40.¦   55.17   40.¦   56.42   31.¦   57.24   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41   40.¦ 2:46.23   33.¦ 3:43.47   30.¦
M40        225. Pichol Hartmut         1965 Riehen                 3:18.36,7     59.49,3  (5967) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.56  365.¦   50.12  367.¦   50.12  251.¦   48.15  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.09  371.¦ 2:30.21  311.¦ 3:18.36  225.¦
W45         79. Stampfli Ursula        1961 Riehen                 4:03.42,6     49.04,0  (1792) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.50   95.¦   58.02   68.¦ 1:00.03   59.¦ 1:05.45   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.53   87.¦ 2:57.56   74.¦ 4:03.42   79.¦
M45         79. Stampfli Walter        1961 Riehen                 3:06.10,2     31.48,5  (6658) Diplom      4.24 ¦    46.07  139.¦   44.41   88.¦   46.05   73.¦   49.15   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  111.¦ 2:16.54   91.¦ 3:06.10   79.¦
M65         35. Tompa Josef            1942 Riehen                 4:55.03,9   1:41.43,0  (6873) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:05.40   34.¦ 1:11.41   38.¦ 1:19.00   35.¦ 1:18.41   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.21   36.¦ 3:36.22   36.¦ 4:55.03   35.¦
M30        104. Wunderle Niggi         1971 Riehen                 2:57.54,0     46.38,8  (7254) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.48  134.¦   44.22  148.¦   44.51  124.¦   44.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.10  143.¦ 2:13.01  125.¦ 2:57.54  104.¦
M45        DNF  Borter Kurt            1960 Ringgenberg BE         1:48.50,1 1/2 Maratho  (3402)             ---- ¦    54.08  462.¦   54.41  468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.50  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         50. Walther Peter          1961 Roggenburg             2:58.46,6     24.24,9  (7064) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.21   80.¦   44.41   89.¦   44.58   53.¦   44.45   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   83.¦ 2:14.01   67.¦ 2:58.46   50.¦
M40        111. Burri Martin           1968 Roggwil BE             3:04.35,1     45.47,7  (3593) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.52  154.¦   44.11   91.¦   45.09   87.¦   50.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  122.¦ 2:14.12  104.¦ 3:04.35  111.¦
M30        296. Schawalder Adrian      1971 Romanshorn             3:18.31,2   1:07.16,0  (6303) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.12  418.¦   48.12  337.¦   48.35  243.¦   52.31  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  388.¦ 2:26.00  324.¦ 3:18.31  296.¦
M20        228. Werthmüller Adrian     1981 Rombach                3:56.17,8   1:44.27,8  (7153) Diplom      5.36 ¦    56.29  256.¦   56.33  259.¦ 1:00.01  231.¦ 1:03.13  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  254.¦ 2:53.04  240.¦ 3:56.17  228.¦
M30        278. Blättler Roger         1971 Root                   3:17.28,2   1:06.13,0  (3350) Diplom      4.40 ¦    43.54  141.¦   45.37  212.¦   52.40  473.¦   55.16  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.31  192.¦ 2:22.11  251.¦ 3:17.28  278.¦
M45        260. Fischer Walter         1960 Root                   3:29.32,8     55.11,1  (4056) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.27  333.¦   50.45  276.¦   52.19  238.¦   54.59  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  301.¦ 2:34.32  269.¦ 3:29.32  260.¦
M50        385. Coertze Herman         1957 Root Längenbold        4:26.35,1   1:39.43,2  (3688) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.54  388.¦ 1:05.04  408.¦ 1:07.58  385.¦ 1:11.37  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59  401.¦ 3:14.57  396.¦ 4:26.35  385.¦
M30        969. Human Coenrad          1973 Root Längenbold        4:26.35,4   2:15.20,2  (4731) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.54 1012.¦ 1:05.04 1053.¦ 1:07.57  974.¦ 1:11.37  910.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59 1033.¦ 3:14.57 1007.¦ 4:26.35  969.¦
M50        173. Prinsloo Dries         1958 Root Längenbold        3:42.27,3     55.35,4  (6004) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.24  258.¦   53.39  195.¦   54.04  137.¦   59.19  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.03  225.¦ 2:43.07  192.¦ 3:42.27  173.¦
M30        694. Gretillat Benoit       1969 Ropraz                 3:48.02,3   1:36.47,1  (4349) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.08  376.¦   51.42  547.¦ 1:01.24  863.¦ 1:06.47  824.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.51  449.¦ 2:41.15  622.¦ 3:48.02  694.¦
M30       1018. Malkowski Robert       1969 Rorbas                 4:44.49,1   2:33.33,9  (5426) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:06.42 1080.¦ 1:07.15 1076.¦ 1:11.11 1011.¦ 1:19.39  984.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.58 1080.¦ 3:25.10 1039.¦ 4:44.49 1018.¦
M40        590. Knaus Theo             1966 Rorschach              3:51.24,3   1:32.36,9  (5018) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.59  609.¦   54.06  571.¦   57.35  576.¦ 1:04.41  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.06  592.¦ 2:46.42  581.¦ 3:51.24  590.¦
M45        380. Rutz Raphael           1961 Rorschach              3:42.58,9   1:08.37,2  (6228) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.37  346.¦   52.12  347.¦   54.17  328.¦ 1:04.50  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  343.¦ 2:38.08  345.¦ 3:42.58  380.¦
M30        302. Piccolo Antonio        1975 Rorschacherberg        3:18.46,9   1:07.31,7  (5965) Diplom      4.42 ¦    40.49   68.¦   43.14  105.¦   50.05  328.¦ 1:04.37  769.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.04   89.¦ 2:14.09  149.¦ 3:18.46  302.¦
M50        286. Somerville Trevor      1957 Rorschacherberg        4:00.17,3   1:13.25,4  (6582) Diplom      5.41 ¦    53.01  210.¦   55.59  257.¦ 1:01.08  299.¦ 1:10.07  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.01  224.¦ 2:50.09  245.¦ 4:00.17  286.¦
M50         58. Arregger Max           1955 Rothenburg             3:14.32,1     27.40,2  (3100) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.10   45.¦   47.49   63.¦   49.58   69.¦   50.34   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59   56.¦ 2:23.58   57.¦ 3:14.32   58.¦
M45          7. Flury-Bucher Ferdinand 1959 Rothenburg             2:42.57,9      8.36,2  (4075) Diplom      3.51 ¦    39.44    9.¦   40.47    9.¦   40.34    3.¦   41.52    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.31    8.¦ 2:01.05    8.¦ 2:42.57    7.¦
M45         10. Beeler Karl            1959 Rothenthurm            2:46.57,7     12.36,0  (3246) Diplom      3.57 ¦    39.40    8.¦   41.26   14.¦   42.28   11.¦   43.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.07    9.¦ 2:03.35   11.¦ 2:46.57   10.¦
M30         88. Schuler Brido          1973 Rothenthurm            2:55.31,2     44.16,0  (6468) Diplom      4.09 ¦    42.20   99.¦   43.41  119.¦   43.23   80.¦   46.05  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.02  107.¦ 2:09.26   95.¦ 2:55.31   88.¦
M30        423. Gast Fritz             1971 Rothrist               3:28.32,4   1:17.17,2  (4213) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.53  504.¦   50.30  479.¦   51.03  367.¦   56.05  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  492.¦ 2:32.27  441.¦ 3:28.32  423.¦
M45        164. Rüegg Herbert          1961 Rothrist               3:19.50,9     45.29,2  (6205) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.35  250.¦   48.38  181.¦   49.54  157.¦   51.43  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13  218.¦ 2:28.07  179.¦ 3:19.50  164.¦
M30        457. Zimmermann Patrick     1973 Rothrist               3:29.43,7   1:18.28,5  (7336) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.01  600.¦   50.49  491.¦   51.05  371.¦   55.46  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  532.¦ 2:33.56  462.¦ 3:29.43  457.¦
M45        DNF  Renggli Röbi           1962 Rotkreuz               1:52.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (6071)             ---- ¦    55.31  513.¦   56.59  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55          2. Stöckli Urs            1950 Rottenschwil           2:57.05,2     16.23,4  (6719) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.29    3.¦   43.16    2.¦   44.38    2.¦   46.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.45    2.¦ 2:10.23    2.¦ 2:57.05    2.¦
M30        369. Humphris Richard       1972 Rubigen                3:24.36,9   1:13.21,7  (4733) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.22  257.¦   47.43  310.¦   51.43  402.¦   58.47  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  279.¦ 2:25.49  318.¦ 3:24.36  369.¦
M50        145. Bailey Richard         1956 Rüdlingen              3:38.25,6     51.33,7  (3154) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.22  153.¦   52.16  151.¦   55.27  163.¦   59.18  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  147.¦ 2:39.06  157.¦ 3:38.25  145.¦
M50        164. Waser Ernst            1958 Rudolfingen            3:41.39,6     54.47,7  (7083) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.22  193.¦   52.58  180.¦   56.12  181.¦ 1:00.06  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.20  184.¦ 2:41.33  178.¦ 3:41.39  164.¦
M50         65. Brändli Urs-Beat       1955 Rudolfstetten          3:16.50,7     29.58,8  (3440) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.58   82.¦   48.51   86.¦   49.20   61.¦   50.39   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50   81.¦ 2:26.11   73.¦ 3:16.50   65.¦
M40        681. Koller Markus          1968 Rudolfstetten          4:00.46,0   1:41.58,6  (5070) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.11  781.¦   57.48  718.¦ 1:00.19  667.¦ 1:03.25  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  749.¦ 2:57.20  708.¦ 4:00.46  681.¦
M30        261. Baumgartner Paul       1971 Rüegsau                3:16.15,6   1:05.00,4  (3221) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.59  350.¦   48.35  361.¦   48.43  257.¦   50.58  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  350.¦ 2:25.17  299.¦ 3:16.15  261.¦
M30        DNF  Aschwanden Markus      1971 Rüfenach AG            1:52.43,3 1/2 Maratho  (9628)             ---- ¦    53.02  673.¦   59.40  965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  842.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        618. Buser Franz            1963 Rüfenacht BE           4:20.15,5   1:45.53,8  (3597) Diplom      6.10 ¦    54.16  468.¦   54.15  453.¦   58.27  462.¦ 1:33.16  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.31  456.¦ 2:46.59  453.¦ 4:20.15  618.¦
M45          2. Gerber Markus          1960 Rüfenacht BE           2:36.03,2      1.41,5    (58) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.03    3.¦   37.39    2.¦   40.01    2.¦   41.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.43    2.¦ 1:54.44    2.¦ 2:36.03    2.¦
M45         81. Zürcher Christian      1961 Rüfenacht BE           3:06.45,4     32.23,7  (7371) Diplom      4.25 ¦    42.59   48.¦   43.07   36.¦   46.45   87.¦   53.52  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.07   41.¦ 2:12.52   55.¦ 3:06.45   81.¦
W45         12. Jud-Schmid Annamarie   1959 Rufi                   3:32.07,5     17.28,9  (1399) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.33   35.¦   52.07   13.¦   52.58   10.¦   53.28    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.40   24.¦ 2:38.39   16.¦ 3:32.07   12.¦
M50          1. Jud Toni               1956 Rufi                   2:46.51,9       -----  (4849) Diplom      3.57 ¦    40.56    3.¦   41.12    2.¦   41.22    2.¦   43.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.09    2.¦ 2:03.31    2.¦ 2:46.51    1.¦
M30        229. Brandt Thomas          1975 Rümlang                3:13.30,0   1:02.14,8  (3441) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.33  306.¦   46.48  261.¦   48.44  259.¦   50.24  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  285.¦ 2:23.06  259.¦ 3:13.30  229.¦
M20        253. Bressan Leonardo       1980 Rümlang                4:04.11,1   1:52.21,1  (3465) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.03  319.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.49  268.¦   59.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  310.¦ 3:05.04  290.¦ 4:04.11  253.¦
M30        501. Rückert Thomas         1969 Rümlang                3:33.10,9   1:21.55,7  (6195) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.08  612.¦   51.56  565.¦   52.12  435.¦   56.53  489.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  577.¦ 2:36.17  514.¦ 3:33.10  501.¦
W30         56. Swanepoel Sophie       1972 Rümlang                3:34.09,7   1:02.00,9  (1813) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.30   79.¦   52.41   65.¦   54.17   59.¦   53.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.12   72.¦ 2:40.29   63.¦ 3:34.09   56.¦
M30        484. Vickery Jonathan       1973 Rümlang                3:31.47,0   1:20.31,8  (6976) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.38  437.¦   49.14  418.¦   53.43  539.¦   59.11  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.52  424.¦ 2:32.35  444.¦ 3:31.47  484.¦
M30        502. Saluz Peter            1978 Rumlikon               3:33.15,1   1:21.59,9  (6248) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.21  632.¦   52.10  580.¦   52.55  490.¦   55.47  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  605.¦ 2:37.27  558.¦ 3:33.15  502.¦
M30        786. Zimmermann Pascal      1971 Rünenberg              3:55.01,7   1:43.46,5  (7335) Diplom      5.34 ¦    56.03  832.¦   55.06  770.¦   59.43  819.¦ 1:04.08  755.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  800.¦ 2:50.53  793.¦ 3:55.01  786.¦
M30        388. Frey Martin            1971 Rupperswil             3:26.10,4   1:14.55,2  (4121) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.04  367.¦   47.29  297.¦   51.22  381.¦   59.13  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  317.¦ 2:26.56  342.¦ 3:26.10  388.¦
M40        560. Barraut Jany           1968 Rüschlikon             3:49.24,2   1:30.36,8  (3176) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.02  482.¦   52.15  464.¦   56.20  522.¦ 1:08.45  705.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  468.¦ 2:40.38  485.¦ 3:49.24  560.¦
M40        193. Bühler Reto            1965 Rüschlikon             3:15.06,9     56.19,5  (3553) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.20  227.¦   47.56  238.¦   48.49  199.¦   51.01  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  234.¦ 2:24.05  203.¦ 3:15.06  193.¦
M30        464. Buerki Martin          1969 Rüschlikon             3:30.12,4   1:18.57,2  (3544) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  555.¦   52.16  592.¦   53.08  502.¦   53.10  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.53  562.¦ 2:37.02  544.¦ 3:30.12  464.¦
M50        324. Falconer John          1958 Rüschlikon             4:10.16,6   1:23.24,7  (3981) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.34  411.¦ 1:04.08  405.¦ 1:01.27  306.¦ 1:01.06  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.43  408.¦ 3:09.10  374.¦ 4:10.16  324.¦
W30        169. Fässler Katharina      1977 Rüschlikon             4:12.50,8   1:40.42,0  (1213) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.04  196.¦ 1:00.50  178.¦ 1:04.57  181.¦ 1:04.57  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.55  186.¦ 3:07.53  178.¦ 4:12.50  169.¦
M40        219. Greil Maeck            1967 Rüschlikon             3:17.47,3     58.59,9  (4345) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.25  307.¦   48.48  293.¦   48.44  195.¦   51.48  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  305.¦ 2:25.58  253.¦ 3:17.47  219.¦
M30        DNF  Guggisberg Sacha       1973 Rüschlikon             1:34.09,3 1/2 Maratho  (4391)             ---- ¦    46.56  281.¦   47.12  285.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.09  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita      1961 Rüschlikon             4:08.34,7     53.56,1  (1299) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.39   93.¦   59.02   90.¦ 1:04.12   92.¦ 1:05.40   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41   91.¦ 3:02.54   90.¦ 4:08.34   87.¦
M55         20. Hürlimann Markus       1949 Rüschlikon             3:19.09,3     38.27,5  (4739) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.59   32.¦   48.44   29.¦   48.35   18.¦   53.50   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   26.¦ 2:25.19   21.¦ 3:19.09   20.¦
M30        DNF  Jung Urs               1973 Rüschlikon             4:01.30,6 3/4 Maratho  (4856)             ---- ¦  1:04.27 1058.¦ 1:20.25 1099.¦ 1:36.38 1072.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.52 1098.¦ 4:01.30 1074.¦    ----  ----¦
W40         32. Kilchherr Virginia     1966 Rüschlikon             3:35.03,2     46.06,5  (1422) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.53   35.¦   51.54   28.¦   53.08   26.¦   58.07   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47   29.¦ 2:36.55   29.¦ 3:35.03   32.¦
M30        287. Krieger Urs            1970 Rüschlikon             3:18.08,5   1:06.53,3  (5121) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.43  494.¦   47.26  294.¦   48.57  272.¦   51.01  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.10  407.¦ 2:27.07  345.¦ 3:18.08  287.¦
W65          4. Schmiedler Ursula      1943 Rüschlikon             3:56.15,0      8.05,5  (1745) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.37    4.¦   58.08    4.¦ 1:00.26    4.¦ 1:00.03    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.45    4.¦ 2:56.11    4.¦ 3:56.15    4.¦
M45         56. Steiger Bruno          1962 Rüschlikon             3:00.20,3     25.58,6  (9613) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.15   54.¦   43.50   53.¦   45.39   66.¦   47.34   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   49.¦ 2:12.45   54.¦ 3:00.20   56.¦
M30        765. Wenger Raphael         1974 Rüschlikon             3:53.15,8   1:42.00,6  (7142) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.45  911.¦   58.14  908.¦   58.30  757.¦   57.45  527.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  922.¦ 2:55.30  850.¦ 3:53.15  765.¦
W30         19. Aeschlimann Katja      1976 Russikon               3:12.53,0     40.44,2  (1009) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.01   33.¦   48.45   36.¦   48.38   20.¦   47.27   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   31.¦ 2:25.25   27.¦ 3:12.53   19.¦
M55        200. Küenzi Kurt            1950 Russikon               4:53.03,6   2:12.21,8  (5139) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.17  207.¦ 1:08.05  206.¦ 1:16.06  198.¦ 1:19.34  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  208.¦ 3:33.28  203.¦ 4:53.03  200.¦
M50        193. Meier Erich            1955 Russikon               3:45.51,0     58.59,1  (5521) Diplom      5.21 ¦    49.40  113.¦   49.52  101.¦   56.56  196.¦ 1:09.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.32  105.¦ 2:36.29  126.¦ 3:45.51  193.¦
M65          8. Siebenmann Dieter      1943 Russikon               3:36.42,1     23.21,2  (6534) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.33    5.¦   50.54    7.¦   55.39    8.¦ 1:01.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27    5.¦ 2:35.07    5.¦ 3:36.42    8.¦
W50         18. Siebenmann Regula      1957 Russikon               3:57.16,5     37.47,6  (1770) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.11   13.¦   55.34   13.¦ 1:00.43   19.¦ 1:05.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45    9.¦ 2:51.28   15.¦ 3:57.16   18.¦
M20         41. Wettstein Markus       1983 Russikon               3:03.13,0     51.23,0  (7162) Diplom      4.20 ¦    42.53   40.¦   43.48   45.¦   46.41   59.¦   49.49   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.42   42.¦ 2:13.23   44.¦ 3:03.13   41.¦
M45        324. Sidler-Frei Urs        1963 Ruswil                 3:37.11,7   1:02.50,0  (6533) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.41  353.¦   52.20  364.¦   54.58  348.¦   58.11  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  350.¦ 2:39.00  354.¦ 3:37.11  324.¦
W20         75. Bissig Katharina       1979 Rüti ZH                4:13.56,1   1:40.40,9  (1081) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.17   56.¦ 1:00.01   72.¦ 1:07.08   84.¦ 1:10.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.19   61.¦ 3:03.28   70.¦ 4:13.56   75.¦
M50        161. Büsser Bruno           1958 Rüti ZH                3:40.59,0     54.07,1  (3602) Diplom      5.14 ¦    47.26   72.¦   48.38   80.¦   54.52  146.¦ 1:10.02  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   74.¦ 2:30.56   94.¦ 3:40.59  161.¦
M18          2. Büsser Manuel          1989 Rüti ZH                3:15.58,5   1:01.57,3  (3603) Diplom      4.38 ¦    50.21    5.¦   48.20    4.¦   46.28    2.¦   50.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42    4.¦ 2:25.10    3.¦ 3:15.58    2.¦
W30         25. Dillier Barbara        1973 Rüti ZH                3:17.58,4     45.49,6  (1177) Diplom      4.41 ¦    51.08   56.¦   49.27   42.¦   48.17   17.¦   49.05   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   48.¦ 2:28.53   34.¦ 3:17.58   25.¦
M40        637. Glarner Hans           1965 Rüti ZH                3:56.43,0   1:37.55,6  (4297) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.00  577.¦   55.34  641.¦ 1:00.26  672.¦ 1:06.40  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.35  600.¦ 2:50.02  628.¦ 3:56.43  637.¦
M60        102. Gutmann Ernst          1948 Rüti ZH                4:40.56,3   1:42.37,4  (4414) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.51  106.¦ 1:07.32  106.¦ 1:13.02   99.¦ 1:16.30   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.23  106.¦ 3:24.25  105.¦ 4:40.56  102.¦
M50        364. Hess Walter            1956 Rüti ZH                4:18.56,8   1:32.04,9  (4584) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.24  360.¦   58.57  346.¦ 1:04.57  360.¦ 1:15.38  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  356.¦ 3:03.18  350.¦ 4:18.56  364.¦
M40         32. Kläsi-Ernst Daniel     1964 Rüti ZH                2:53.04,4     34.17,0  (4994) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   45.¦   42.09   37.¦   43.26   29.¦   45.29   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.08   40.¦ 2:07.34   37.¦ 2:53.04   32.¦
M40        724. Kluser Daniel          1966 Rüti ZH                4:11.07,2   1:52.19,8  (5014) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.04  735.¦   58.29  752.¦ 1:04.47  766.¦ 1:09.45  718.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  743.¦ 3:01.22  744.¦ 4:11.07  724.¦
W30        161. Kluser Helen           1970 Rüti ZH                4:11.06,6   1:38.57,8  (1428) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.05  132.¦   58.30  143.¦ 1:04.47  175.¦ 1:09.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.35  135.¦ 3:01.22  151.¦ 4:11.06  161.¦
W50         46. Kreienbühl Anna        1954 Rüti ZH                4:31.36,5   1:12.07,6  (1444) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:01.46   43.¦ 1:03.36   42.¦ 1:10.59   47.¦ 1:15.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.22   41.¦ 3:16.21   44.¦ 4:31.36   46.¦
M20          9. Kreienbühl Christian   1981 Rüti ZH                2:39.50,0     28.00,0  (5116) Diplom      3.47 ¦    39.47   19.¦   40.11   16.¦   41.02    9.¦   38.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   17.¦ 2:01.01   10.¦ 2:39.50    9.¦
M50        182. Kreienbühl Fridolin    1954 Rüti ZH                3:43.49,2     56.57,3  (5117) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.09  215.¦   53.47  201.¦   58.41  232.¦   58.11  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.57  203.¦ 2:45.38  207.¦ 3:43.49  182.¦
M60         35. Meyer René             1945 Rüti ZH                3:45.09,3     46.50,4  (5603) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.27   51.¦   55.08   39.¦   55.22   26.¦   59.11   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.35   47.¦ 2:45.57   34.¦ 3:45.09   35.¦
M40        138. Musolf Marco           1968 Rüti ZH                3:09.09,8     50.22,4  (5735) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.38  141.¦   44.30  110.¦   46.48  127.¦   53.12  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  126.¦ 2:15.57  126.¦ 3:09.09  138.¦
W45         61. Rohner Pia             1963 Rüti ZH                3:57.06,1     42.27,5  (1674) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.49   79.¦   58.22   76.¦   59.53   54.¦ 1:00.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11   80.¦ 2:57.05   67.¦ 3:57.06   61.¦
M50        DNF  Sigrist Jürg           1956 Rüti ZH                1:57.11,5 1/2 Maratho  (6553)             ---- ¦    58.56  340.¦   58.15  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        279. Vogel Marco            1965 Rüti ZH                3:24.21,6   1:05.34,2  (6988) Diplom      4.50 ¦    44.43  147.¦   46.49  194.¦   51.38  304.¦ 1:01.09  506.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.33  169.¦ 2:23.11  194.¦ 3:24.21  279.¦
M55        195. Wieser Peter           1952 Rüti ZH                4:43.35,4   2:02.53,6  (7196) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:03.22  196.¦ 1:04.04  190.¦ 1:14.00  195.¦ 1:22.07  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  195.¦ 3:21.28  192.¦ 4:43.35  195.¦
M40         22. Wolfensberger Remo     1965 Rüti ZH                2:48.58,5     30.11,1  (7241) Diplom      4.00 ¦    41.59   47.¦   42.11   39.¦   42.37   22.¦   42.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   43.¦ 2:06.48   31.¦ 2:48.58   22.¦
W50          4. Blaser Brigitte        1956 Rütihof                3:42.38,3     23.09,4  (1086) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.58   10.¦   54.02    4.¦   56.06    5.¦   57.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00    7.¦ 2:45.07    4.¦ 3:42.38    4.¦
M50         95. Weber Markus           1958 Rütihof                3:27.00,6     40.08,7  (7096) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.51  118.¦   50.28  115.¦   52.11   94.¦   54.28   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  113.¦ 2:32.31  102.¦ 3:27.00   95.¦
M40        712. Kronbach Ueli          1965 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     4:08.06,1   1:49.18,7  (5123) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.23  713.¦   58.08  738.¦ 1:01.20  689.¦ 1:11.13  735.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.32  725.¦ 2:56.52  701.¦ 4:08.06  712.¦

Total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.