6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        303. Schäfer Peter          1954 Oberägeri              4:05.42,5   1:18.50,6  (1954) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.17  327.¦   58.38  339.¦ 1:00.51  293.¦ 1:07.54  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  324.¦ 2:57.47  314.¦ 4:05.42  303.¦
M30        888. Stampfli Marc          1973 Oberägeri              4:09.32,9   1:58.17,7  (3000) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.16  953.¦   58.28  926.¦ 1:01.55  878.¦ 1:09.52  884.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  944.¦ 2:59.40  906.¦ 4:09.32  888.¦
M30         19. Gerber Beat            1972 Oberbuchsiten          2:34.03,9     22.48,7    (57) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.05   19.¦   37.37   19.¦   38.31   19.¦   40.49   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   17.¦ 1:53.14   19.¦ 2:34.03   19.¦
M20         80. Bigler Markus          1979 Oberdiessbach          3:13.13,7   1:01.23,7  (3310) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.37   70.¦   44.30   59.¦   45.04   37.¦   59.01  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07   65.¦ 2:14.11   52.¦ 3:13.13   80.¦
W40         97. Jörg Regina            1965 Oberdorf BL            3:58.47,3   1:09.50,6  (1395) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.14   71.¦   56.57   86.¦ 1:00.57   97.¦ 1:05.38  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11   81.¦ 2:53.08   84.¦ 3:58.47   97.¦
M40        660. von Munzach Philippe   1964 Oberdorf BL            3:58.44,9   1:39.57,5  (9633) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.22  637.¦   55.42  648.¦   58.56  620.¦ 1:08.43  703.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  640.¦ 2:50.01  627.¦ 3:58.44  660.¦
W40        153. Crameri Theres         1964 Oberdorf NW            4:27.17,0   1:38.20,3  (1163) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.30  181.¦ 1:06.54  178.¦ 1:08.00  150.¦ 1:05.52  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.24  181.¦ 3:21.25  166.¦ 4:27.17  153.¦
M60         86. Gysin Ernst            1945 Oberdorf SO            4:21.03,7   1:22.44,8  (4426) Diplom      6.11 ¦    56.32   61.¦   58.55   72.¦ 1:09.18   94.¦ 1:16.17   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27   64.¦ 3:04.45   81.¦ 4:21.03   86.¦
M30        422. Hartmann Andreas       1969 Oberdorf SO            3:28.32,2   1:17.17,0  (4497) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.49  566.¦   51.02  503.¦   52.02  423.¦   53.38  351.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  533.¦ 2:34.54  482.¦ 3:28.32  422.¦
M40        628. Seipel Oliver          1965 Oberembrach            3:55.42,7   1:36.55,3  (6518) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:03.07  853.¦   56.38  681.¦   56.25  527.¦   59.31  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  798.¦ 2:56.11  695.¦ 3:55.42  628.¦
M45        688. Beck René              1960 Oberengstringen        4:49.29,2   2:15.07,5  (3243) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:02.41  692.¦ 1:03.13  677.¦ 1:11.39  670.¦ 1:31.55  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  683.¦ 3:17.33  670.¦ 4:49.29  688.¦
M45        273. Brunschweiler Robert   1960 Oberengstringen        3:31.37,3     57.15,6  (7407) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.43  354.¦   51.58  332.¦   53.07  282.¦   54.48  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  338.¦ 2:36.48  312.¦ 3:31.37  273.¦
M30        942. Graf Marcel            1970 Oberengstringen        4:19.02,6   2:07.47,4  (4334) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.27  989.¦   57.59  901.¦ 1:06.47  955.¦ 1:13.49  938.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.26  956.¦ 3:05.13  946.¦ 4:19.02  942.¦
M30        590. Isenring Martin        1973 Oberengstringen        3:40.46,7   1:29.31,5  (4771) Diplom      5.13 ¦    47.33  308.¦   53.06  665.¦   57.48  736.¦ 1:02.18  713.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.39  472.¦ 2:38.28  583.¦ 3:40.46  590.¦
W30        203. Maier Nicole           1977 Oberengstringen        4:26.15,3   1:54.06,5  (1511) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.08  218.¦ 1:04.15  213.¦ 1:10.59  215.¦ 1:06.53  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.23  212.¦ 3:19.22  215.¦ 4:26.15  203.¦
M40        579. Pleuler Markus         1967 Oberengstringen        3:50.24,4   1:31.37,0  (5984) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.37  655.¦   55.42  646.¦   56.30  531.¦ 1:02.34  547.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.19  653.¦ 2:47.49  602.¦ 3:50.24  579.¦
M65         18. Wey Herbert            1943 Oberengstringen        4:03.43,6     50.22,7  (7167) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.03   20.¦   57.30   17.¦ 1:01.56   18.¦ 1:05.14   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33   17.¦ 2:58.29   18.¦ 4:03.43   18.¦
M50        283. Rey Ueli               1956 Oberentfelden          3:59.47,8   1:12.55,9  (6089) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.09  301.¦   57.31  296.¦   59.31  259.¦ 1:05.35  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  294.¦ 2:54.12  280.¦ 3:59.47  283.¦
W40         48. Siegenthaler Brigitte  1964 Oberentfelden          3:42.33,0     53.36,3  (1772) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.33   64.¦   54.06   50.¦   56.13   49.¦   57.38   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.40   58.¦ 2:44.54   52.¦ 3:42.33   48.¦
M45        246. Siegenthaler Fredy     1962 Oberentfelden          3:28.32,3     54.10,6  (6539) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.40  219.¦   50.23  267.¦   53.21  293.¦   56.06  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.04  235.¦ 2:32.25  242.¦ 3:28.32  246.¦
M55        161. Spirk Helmut           1953 Oberentfelden          4:16.05,2   1:35.23,4  (6613) Diplom      6.04 ¦    55.24  111.¦   55.24  110.¦   59.34  122.¦ 1:25.41  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  110.¦ 2:50.23  115.¦ 4:16.05  161.¦
M45        705. Widmer Hans-Peter      1959 Oberentfelden          5:30.43,0   2:56.21,3  (7186) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:06.49  732.¦ 1:10.54  728.¦ 1:34.43  709.¦ 1:38.15  700.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.44  730.¦ 3:52.27  709.¦ 5:30.43  705.¦
M45         97. Wiederkehr Kurt        1960 Oberentfelden          3:08.51,9     34.30,2  (7193) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.22   81.¦   44.34   80.¦   47.10   92.¦   52.45  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   76.¦ 2:16.06   85.¦ 3:08.51   97.¦
M45        664. Hohl Bruno             1963 Oberglatt ZH           4:35.48,5   2:01.26,8  (4646) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:03.56  710.¦ 1:04.08  693.¦ 1:10.31  665.¦ 1:17.12  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  698.¦ 3:18.35  673.¦ 4:35.48  664.¦
M45        174. Lüssi Roger            1961 Oberglatt ZH           3:21.15,2     46.53,5  (5374) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.12  319.¦   48.57  202.¦   48.49  123.¦   52.15  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  260.¦ 2:29.00  197.¦ 3:21.15  174.¦
M40        442. Mäder Fredi            1967 Oberglatt ZH           3:38.09,8   1:19.22,4  (5404) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.05  490.¦   52.32  493.¦   52.19  338.¦ 1:01.11  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  489.¦ 2:36.58  423.¦ 3:38.09  442.¦
M40         54. Schaub Sämi            1965 Oberglatt ZH           2:57.03,7     38.16,3  (6298) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.00   89.¦   43.46   73.¦   44.11   39.¦   45.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.47   80.¦ 2:11.58   67.¦ 2:57.03   54.¦
M65         30. Tyran Karl             1942 Oberglatt ZH           4:42.18,4   1:28.57,5  (6920) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.54   33.¦ 1:08.04   35.¦ 1:12.11   30.¦ 1:17.08   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.58   32.¦ 3:25.10   31.¦ 4:42.18   30.¦
M45        538. Zollinger Marcel       1963 Oberglatt ZH           4:00.08,8   1:25.47,1  (7351) Diplom      5.41 ¦    51.28  334.¦   53.33  425.¦ 1:02.33  571.¦ 1:12.34  598.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.01  396.¦ 2:47.34  460.¦ 4:00.08  538.¦
W20         13. Rüegger Jacqueline     1979 Obergoldbach           3:08.39,1     35.23,9   (159) Diplom      4.28 ¦    43.17    7.¦   46.16   14.¦   49.53   17.¦   49.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.33   12.¦ 2:19.26   13.¦ 3:08.39   13.¦
M50         60. Luder Andi             1957 Obergösgen             3:14.46,6     27.54,7  (5351) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.57   61.¦   47.58   66.¦   49.52   68.¦   49.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55   64.¦ 2:24.47   62.¦ 3:14.46   60.¦
M30        580. Pekarek Jan            1970 Oberhasli              3:39.35,1   1:28.19,9  (5904) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.56  510.¦   51.03  505.¦   52.03  424.¦ 1:05.31  795.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  510.¦ 2:34.03  465.¦ 3:39.35  580.¦
M45        669. Rüegsegger Peter       1959 Oberhasli              4:38.03,6   2:03.41,9  (6208) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.22  648.¦ 1:00.07  642.¦ 1:13.37  681.¦ 1:24.56  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  642.¦ 3:13.06  660.¦ 4:38.03  669.¦
M50         18. Künzle Hans            1955 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.43,7     14.51,8  (5176) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.13   23.¦   44.52   28.¦   45.05   14.¦   47.32   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.05   26.¦ 2:14.10   23.¦ 3:01.43   18.¦
M45        179. Wyss Ferdy             1959 Oberhof                3:21.51,4     47.29,7  (7280) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.28  245.¦   48.16  169.¦   50.08  165.¦   53.57  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44  213.¦ 2:27.53  176.¦ 3:21.51  179.¦
M65          6. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf    1938 Oberhofen am Thuners   3:35.12,2     21.51,3  (6487) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.34    8.¦   50.47    6.¦   53.50    6.¦   59.59   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22    7.¦ 2:35.13    6.¦ 3:35.12    6.¦
M55        198. Helfenstein Josef      1950 Oberkirch LU           4:48.05,7   2:07.23,9  (4553) Diplom      6.49 ¦    59.48  178.¦ 1:05.38  198.¦ 1:17.28  201.¦ 1:25.09  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  188.¦ 3:22.56  195.¦ 4:48.05  198.¦
M50        234. Umbricht Georg         1955 Oberlunkhofen          3:54.21,2   1:07.29,3  (6936) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.33  364.¦   58.04  314.¦   59.19  250.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  340.¦ 2:56.57  303.¦ 3:54.21  234.¦
W60          9. Stocker Rita           1945 Obermumpf              4:54.09,8   1:21.24,6  (1802) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:09.21   11.¦ 1:12.04   11.¦ 1:15.32    8.¦ 1:17.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.26   11.¦ 3:36.58   11.¦ 4:54.09    9.¦
W40         18. Amstutz Sibylle        1967 Obernau                3:27.20,7     38.24,0  (1025) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.58   23.¦   51.14   23.¦   52.10   19.¦   52.56   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13   22.¦ 2:34.24   19.¦ 3:27.20   18.¦
M55          7. Muff Christian         1951 Obernau                3:03.13,9     22.32,1  (5674) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.21   10.¦   44.34    8.¦   45.49    7.¦   48.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56    9.¦ 2:14.45    8.¦ 3:03.13    7.¦
M30         97. Gross Urs              1970 Oberönz                2:57.21,3     46.06,1  (4368) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.41  131.¦   43.12  104.¦   44.27   96.¦   46.01  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.53  117.¦ 2:11.20  103.¦ 2:57.21   97.¦
M40        790. Costanza Charles       1966 Oberrieden             4:21.32,4   2:02.45,0  (3709) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:03.34  867.¦ 1:04.07  859.¦ 1:01.56  705.¦ 1:11.53  743.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.41  862.¦ 3:09.38  796.¦ 4:21.32  790.¦
M45        610. Gnepf Peter            1961 Oberrieden             4:18.48,5   1:44.26,8  (4309) Diplom      6.08 ¦    54.04  460.¦   56.39  547.¦ 1:06.54  621.¦ 1:21.09  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  504.¦ 2:57.39  576.¦ 4:18.48  610.¦
M40        271. Grunow Jan             1964 Oberrieden             3:23.43,6   1:04.56,2  (4381) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.49  261.¦   47.57  240.¦   50.05  248.¦   57.51  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.46  251.¦ 2:25.52  248.¦ 3:23.43  271.¦
M30       1035. Jäger Christian        1977 Oberrieden             4:54.41,2   2:43.26,0  (4788) Diplom      6.59 ¦    58.01  892.¦   58.31  934.¦ 1:17.13 1042.¦ 1:40.54 1058.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  912.¦ 3:13.46 1002.¦ 4:54.41 1035.¦
W45         49. Lukas Marianka         1962 Oberrieden             3:53.59,0     39.20,4  (1497) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.30   42.¦   55.53   47.¦ 1:00.06   61.¦ 1:03.28   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24   42.¦ 2:50.30   44.¦ 3:53.59   49.¦
M45        345. Margelist Beat         1963 Oberrieden             3:39.47,8   1:05.26,1  (5445) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.06  156.¦   49.32  229.¦   57.18  421.¦ 1:05.51  498.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  181.¦ 2:33.56  253.¦ 3:39.47  345.¦
M30       1056. Muhammad Victor        1973 Oberrieden             5:14.21,1   3:03.05,9  (5676) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:12.18 1100.¦ 1:15.29 1094.¦ 1:20.23 1053.¦ 1:26.09 1024.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.48 1100.¦ 3:48.12 1070.¦ 5:14.21 1056.¦
M65         12. Vonier Wil             1939 Oberrieden             3:43.20,1     29.59,2  (7022) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.12   14.¦   54.00   13.¦   56.21   11.¦   58.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13   14.¦ 2:44.35   13.¦ 3:43.20   12.¦
M40        376. Strässle Stefan        1967 Oberriet SG            3:32.10,7   1:13.23,3  (6730) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.48  459.¦   51.50  438.¦   52.31  352.¦   55.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  437.¦ 2:36.11  400.¦ 3:32.10  376.¦
M30        753. Buck Martin            1971 Oberrohrdorf           3:52.18,9   1:41.03,7  (3539) Diplom      5.30 ¦    51.57  590.¦   53.45  699.¦ 1:01.39  873.¦ 1:04.56  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:47.22  749.¦ 3:52.18  753.¦
M40        842. Ellinger Thomas        1966 Oberurnen              4:38.27,6   2:19.40,2  (3924) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:08.03  898.¦ 1:07.38  886.¦ 1:12.19  844.¦ 1:10.25  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.41  892.¦ 3:28.01  869.¦ 4:38.27  842.¦
M30        111. Mezzomo Walter         1969 Oberurnen              2:58.08,9     46.53,7  (5607) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.32  182.¦   44.34  175.¦   44.31  103.¦   44.30   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.06  179.¦ 2:13.38  136.¦ 2:58.08  111.¦
M30         39. Burgermeister Urs      1970 Oberuzwil              2:42.52,0     31.36,8  (3574) Diplom      3.51 ¦    38.55   41.¦   39.38   47.¦   41.25   49.¦   42.52   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.33   43.¦ 1:59.59   41.¦ 2:42.52   39.¦
M50        280. Frischknecht Markus    1957 Oberuzwil              3:59.34,3   1:12.42,4  (4135) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.06  376.¦   58.30  331.¦   59.35  263.¦ 1:01.22  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  359.¦ 2:58.11  319.¦ 3:59.34  280.¦
M40        664. Gugelmann Andreas      1967 Oberuzwil              3:58.59,4   1:40.12,0  (4390) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:00.41  813.¦   59.13  776.¦ 1:00.18  665.¦   58.45  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  801.¦ 3:00.13  738.¦ 3:58.59  664.¦
M40        563. Manser Thomas          1967 Oberuzwil              3:49.28,0   1:30.40,6  (5431) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.51  538.¦   50.51  391.¦   58.33  606.¦ 1:07.11  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  444.¦ 2:42.16  514.¦ 3:49.28  563.¦
M20        112. Meier Simon            1982 Oberuzwil              3:26.49,3   1:14.59,3  (5541) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.36  144.¦   50.51  147.¦   53.05  142.¦   52.16   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.27  146.¦ 2:34.32  135.¦ 3:26.49  112.¦
M45        458. Grob René              1961 Oberwangen TG          3:52.30,6   1:18.08,9  (4358) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.51  426.¦   52.21  367.¦   59.13  489.¦ 1:08.03  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.13  401.¦ 2:44.27  417.¦ 3:52.30  458.¦
M45         24. Widmer Martin          1961 Oberwangen TG          2:55.01,6     20.39,9  (7187) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.38   26.¦   41.50   18.¦   43.23   19.¦   48.09   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.29   21.¦ 2:06.52   20.¦ 2:55.01   24.¦
W30        153. Glanzmann Corina       1978 Oberweningen           4:09.43,6   1:37.34,8  (1273) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.05  208.¦ 1:04.01  209.¦ 1:03.45  165.¦   58.52   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  207.¦ 3:10.51  194.¦ 4:09.43  153.¦
M30        932. Surber Roger           1976 Oberweningen           4:16.59,0   2:05.43,8  (6781) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.12  944.¦   58.31  934.¦ 1:03.01  902.¦ 1:16.14  955.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  940.¦ 3:00.44  913.¦ 4:16.59  932.¦
W30        DNF  Jenni Mirja            1976 Oberwil b. Büren       1:16.47,1 1/2 Maratho   (153)             ---- ¦    37.51    2.¦   38.55    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.47    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40          5. Jenni Walter           1968 Oberwil b. Büren       2:35.51,2     17.03,8    (75) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.51    5.¦   38.55    5.¦   42.47   24.¦   36.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.46    4.¦ 1:59.34    8.¦ 2:35.51    5.¦
W40         91. Faessler Sandra        1964 Oberwil b. Zug         3:57.42,7   1:08.46,0  (1207) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.44   93.¦   56.57   88.¦ 1:00.57   96.¦ 1:03.03   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.42   90.¦ 2:54.39   89.¦ 3:57.42   91.¦
M45        220. Zwyssig Martin         1963 Oberwil b. Zug         3:26.28,5     52.06,8  (7385) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.04  234.¦   49.18  217.¦   51.48  208.¦   56.17  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.23  220.¦ 2:30.11  215.¦ 3:26.28  220.¦
M40        366. Danis Serge            1967 Oberwil BL             3:30.40,2   1:11.52,8  (3740) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.33  390.¦   49.57  357.¦ 1:00.02  653.¦   50.07  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.31  379.¦ 2:40.33  484.¦ 3:30.40  366.¦
M40        316. Haas Tomas             1964 Oberwil BL             3:27.26,5   1:08.39,1  (4434) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.22  344.¦   50.31  378.¦   52.03  321.¦   55.29  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.53  360.¦ 2:31.57  334.¦ 3:27.26  316.¦
M45         65. Schaller Oscar         1959 Oberwil BL             3:01.54,5     27.32,8  (6285) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.22   63.¦   46.02   72.¦   48.24   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.27   54.¦ 2:13.30   60.¦ 3:01.54   65.¦
M45        DNF  Schneider Thomas       1961 Oberwil BL             2:45.32,7 3/4 Maratho  (6418)             ---- ¦    52.15  403.¦   54.54  473.¦   58.21  456.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.10  437.¦ 2:45.32  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        928. Graf Markus            1974 Obfelden               4:16.23,9   2:05.08,7  (4336) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.03 1036.¦   58.35  938.¦ 1:02.15  887.¦ 1:12.29  919.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  996.¦ 3:03.54  936.¦ 4:16.23  928.¦
M20        174. Hampl Benjamin         1982 Obfelden               3:44.11,9   1:32.21,9  (4479) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.46  258.¦   55.51  247.¦   56.12  188.¦   55.21  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.38  249.¦ 2:48.50  215.¦ 3:44.11  174.¦
M55        139. Kägi Christian         1953 Obfelden               4:03.02,3   1:22.20,5  (4868) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.07  163.¦   58.25  149.¦   59.47  125.¦ 1:05.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  154.¦ 2:57.20  144.¦ 4:03.02  139.¦
M45        464. Kobi Peider            1960 Obfelden               3:53.03,9   1:18.42,2  (5035) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.44  482.¦   55.15  490.¦   58.17  454.¦ 1:04.47  476.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.59  480.¦ 2:48.16  467.¦ 3:53.03  464.¦
M40        422. Burkhard Roger         1968 Oekingen               3:37.02,2   1:18.14,8  (3589) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.17  426.¦   48.18  254.¦   54.32  440.¦ 1:02.52  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  351.¦ 2:34.09  363.¦ 3:37.02  422.¦
M45        146. Fluri Patrick          1963 Oensingen              3:17.29,4     43.07,7  (4072) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.02  231.¦   47.47  152.¦   48.56  125.¦   51.42  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50  190.¦ 2:25.46  158.¦ 3:17.29  146.¦
M30        643. Jurt Thomas            1971 Oensingen              3:43.49,5   1:32.34,3  (4858) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.07  520.¦   51.26  523.¦   54.20  568.¦ 1:06.54  828.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  525.¦ 2:36.54  541.¦ 3:43.49  643.¦
M45        349. Laffer Urs             1959 Oensingen              3:40.21,5   1:05.59,8  (5208) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.37  478.¦   56.04  527.¦   55.03  352.¦   54.36  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  499.¦ 2:45.45  432.¦ 3:40.21  349.¦
M60         92. Schöttli Theo          1947 Oensingen              4:25.50,5   1:27.31,6  (6449) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:06.02  110.¦ 1:05.56  105.¦ 1:07.13   89.¦ 1:06.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.59  108.¦ 3:19.12   99.¦ 4:25.50   92.¦
M30        109. Strähl Stefan          1970 Oensingen              2:58.08,3     46.53,1  (6727) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.38  198.¦   44.14  141.¦   44.54  126.¦   44.20   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  160.¦ 2:13.47  141.¦ 2:58.08  109.¦
M50        269. Theiler Alois          1958 Oensingen              3:58.28,5   1:11.36,6  (6828) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.14  250.¦   57.39  298.¦ 1:00.06  285.¦ 1:05.28  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.53  278.¦ 2:52.59  271.¦ 3:58.28  269.¦
W45         67. Bottesi Elisabeth      1960 Oetwil am See          3:58.49,2     44.10,6  (1104) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.46   59.¦   57.16   61.¦ 1:02.12   80.¦ 1:02.34   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.03   59.¦ 2:56.15   63.¦ 3:58.49   67.¦
M20        181. Geiselmann Christoph   1983 Oetwil am See          3:45.28,9   1:33.38,9  (4230) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.48  174.¦   52.35  185.¦   54.07  157.¦ 1:06.57  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.23  180.¦ 2:38.31  165.¦ 3:45.28  181.¦
W55         21. Huber Christine        1949 Oetwil am See          4:31.53,1   1:03.58,9  (1369) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.33   29.¦ 1:06.42   26.¦ 1:08.53   17.¦ 1:09.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.15   27.¦ 3:22.09   24.¦ 4:31.53   21.¦
M55         71. Saxer Peter            1949 Oetwil am See          3:38.41,7     57.59,9  (6265) Diplom      5.10 ¦    50.00   52.¦   51.44   64.¦   57.30   96.¦   59.26   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.45   61.¦ 2:39.15   73.¦ 3:38.41   71.¦
W30        216. Boog Karin             1970 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:34.57,5   2:02.48,7  (1097) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.41  202.¦ 1:03.13  201.¦ 1:12.09  222.¦ 1:16.52  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.55  200.¦ 3:18.04  212.¦ 4:34.57  216.¦
M45         14. Gröbli Adrian          1961 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:50.38,0     16.16,3  (4363) Diplom      4.02 ¦    39.48   10.¦   39.49    5.¦   41.23    8.¦   49.36   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.38    6.¦ 2:01.02    6.¦ 2:50.38   14.¦
M40        662. Hürlimann Andreas      1964 Oetwil an der Limmat   3:58.55,4   1:40.08,0  (4738) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.30  794.¦   59.18  778.¦   59.10  622.¦ 1:00.55  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  790.¦ 2:57.59  719.¦ 3:58.55  662.¦
W20         63. Schweingruber Sandra   1979 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:04.09,4   1:30.54,2  (1760) Diplom      5.47 ¦    58.16   62.¦   58.34   66.¦ 1:01.01   58.¦ 1:06.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.50   62.¦ 2:57.52   63.¦ 4:04.09   63.¦
M30        864. Zopfi Christian        1972 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:03.18,3   1:52.03,1  (7353) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.51  916.¦   57.22  876.¦   59.17  789.¦ 1:07.47  848.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  903.¦ 2:55.30  851.¦ 4:03.18  864.¦
M45        238. Gfeller Martin         1961 Oftringen              3:28.20,8     53.59,1  (4264) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.56  382.¦   50.50  277.¦   51.52  212.¦   53.41  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  317.¦ 2:34.39  271.¦ 3:28.20  238.¦
M60         10. Häfliger Peter         1948 Oftringen              3:27.11,5     28.52,6  (4452) Diplom      4.54 ¦    46.17    6.¦   46.37    6.¦   49.47    6.¦ 1:04.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.55    6.¦ 2:22.42    6.¦ 3:27.11   10.¦
W45         15. Huber Cornelia         1962 Oftringen              3:33.45,1     19.06,5  (1370) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.17   15.¦   52.24   20.¦   53.38   14.¦   56.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42   15.¦ 2:37.20   12.¦ 3:33.45   15.¦
M45        DNF  Lauber Andre           1960 Oftringen              1:47.08,4 1/2 Maratho  (5232)             ---- ¦    52.03  389.¦   55.04  479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.08  436.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         71. Schaffner Andreas      1963 Oftringen              3:03.29,5     29.07,8  (6279) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.05   72.¦   44.37   85.¦   45.17   60.¦   49.28   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43   71.¦ 2:14.00   66.¦ 3:03.29   71.¦
M30        899. Studhalter Michael     1975 Oftringen              4:11.39,2   2:00.24,0  (6763) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.24  988.¦ 1:00.51  989.¦ 1:02.33  892.¦ 1:07.49  849.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  992.¦ 3:03.49  935.¦ 4:11.39  899.¦
M50        251. Haueter Roland         1958 Ohmstal                3:56.40,7   1:09.48,8  (4511) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.08  213.¦   53.44  197.¦ 1:00.33  290.¦ 1:09.14  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.52  202.¦ 2:47.26  220.¦ 3:56.40  251.¦
W30        130. Probst Annick          1975 Olten                  3:59.26,1   1:27.17,3  (1636) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:00.05  175.¦ 1:00.00  167.¦ 1:00.02  123.¦   59.18   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  168.¦ 3:00.07  148.¦ 3:59.26  130.¦
M30         17. von Allmen Konrad      1969 Olten                  2:32.06,4     20.51,2    (74) Diplom      3.36 ¦    37.22   24.¦   37.27   18.¦   38.11   18.¦   39.05   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49   21.¦ 1:53.01   18.¦ 2:32.06   17.¦
W30        174. Borgeaud Isabelle      1972 Onex                   4:13.29,1   1:41.20,3  (1099) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:00.13  177.¦ 1:00.46  177.¦ 1:05.10  184.¦ 1:07.18  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.00  178.¦ 3:06.10  170.¦ 4:13.29  174.¦
M30        781. Catala Sylvain         1970 Onex                   3:54.45,8   1:43.30,6  (3643) Diplom      5.33 ¦    54.09  740.¦   58.21  912.¦ 1:01.55  879.¦ 1:00.19  628.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  832.¦ 2:54.26  840.¦ 3:54.45  781.¦
M50        113. Ehrensberger Heinz     1956 Opfikon                3:30.55,8     44.03,9  (3902) Diplom      4.59 ¦    48.33   94.¦   50.00  106.¦   54.35  141.¦   57.46  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.34  100.¦ 2:33.09  108.¦ 3:30.55  113.¦
M45         23. Jäggin Urs             1963 Opfikon                2:54.40,4     20.18,7  (4790) Diplom      4.08 ¦    42.56   45.¦   42.27   29.¦   43.31   21.¦   45.44   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.24   36.¦ 2:08.56   27.¦ 2:54.40   23.¦
W30        183. Morocutti Paula        1974 Orbe                   4:14.50,5   1:42.41,7  (1562) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.30  140.¦ 1:00.08  170.¦ 1:06.09  188.¦ 1:10.01  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  156.¦ 3:04.48  162.¦ 4:14.50  183.¦
M40        225. Wälchli Hans Ulrich    1964 Oschwand               3:18.36,7     59.49,3  (7042) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.29  237.¦   47.33  219.¦   49.39  232.¦   53.55  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.02  230.¦ 2:24.41  216.¦ 3:18.36  225.¦
M50        160. Baumer Peter           1958 Ostermundigen          3:40.55,8     54.03,9  (3217) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.35  159.¦   52.39  171.¦   54.56  148.¦ 1:01.45  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  166.¦ 2:39.10  159.¦ 3:40.55  160.¦
M40        754. Blackett Keith         1965 Ostermundigen          4:14.34,7   1:55.47,3  (3339) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:00.15  806.¦   59.21  779.¦ 1:03.54  743.¦ 1:11.02  731.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  796.¦ 3:03.32  760.¦ 4:14.34  754.¦
W30        129. Vinzens Tiina          1978 Ostermundigen          3:59.22,6   1:27.13,8  (1849) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:02.42  204.¦ 1:00.04  169.¦   59.26  112.¦   57.09   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.47  184.¦ 3:02.13  156.¦ 3:59.22  129.¦
M40        208. Wendorf Uwe            1964 Ostermundigen          3:16.58,2     58.10,8  (9566) Diplom      4.40 ¦    50.30  388.¦   48.34  267.¦   47.49  148.¦   50.04  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.04  335.¦ 2:26.53  262.¦ 3:16.58  208.¦
M20         56. Timper Matthias        1982 Otelfingen             3:05.55,0     54.05,0  (6857) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.15  127.¦   45.29   75.¦   45.28   42.¦   45.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  100.¦ 2:20.13   74.¦ 3:05.55   56.¦
W45         74. Vaterlaus-Weber Susann 1963 Otelfingen             4:02.45,6     48.07,0  (1845) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.55   80.¦   58.21   75.¦ 1:03.02   86.¦ 1:02.26   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16   81.¦ 3:00.19   85.¦ 4:02.45   74.¦
M45        603. Mayor Pascal           1962 Othmarsingen           4:15.22,0   1:41.00,3  (5504) Diplom      6.03 ¦    59.44  660.¦   59.25  629.¦ 1:05.42  605.¦ 1:10.29  580.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.09  639.¦ 3:04.52  609.¦ 4:15.22  603.¦
M45        177. Sigrist Jörg           1959 Othmarsingen           3:21.33,3     47.11,6  (6552) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.35  249.¦   49.58  244.¦   50.25  170.¦   51.33  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  246.¦ 2:29.59  209.¦ 3:21.33  177.¦
M30        675. Bänziger Ralph         1969 Ottenbach              3:47.06,2   1:35.51,0  (3166) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.02  772.¦   55.19  789.¦   56.39  684.¦ 1:00.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  771.¦ 2:47.00  741.¦ 3:47.06  675.¦
M50        110. Hegetschweiler Heinric 1954 Ottenbach              3:30.16,4     43.24,5  (4527) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.38  112.¦   50.30  117.¦   54.01  135.¦   56.05  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.09  112.¦ 2:34.11  115.¦ 3:30.16  110.¦
W50         17. Herzog Margrit         1957 Ottenbach              3:56.40,3     37.11,4  (7257) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.41   25.¦   57.27   20.¦   59.16   15.¦ 1:02.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08   18.¦ 2:54.24   18.¦ 3:56.40   17.¦
W45         29. Hintermann Monika      1961 Ottenbach              3:43.23,2     28.44,6  (1343) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.31   17.¦   52.50   23.¦   56.41   30.¦ 1:02.19   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.22   22.¦ 2:41.03   22.¦ 3:43.23   29.¦
M40        538. Kemmler Stefan         1965 Ottenbach              3:46.45,8   1:27.58,4  (4962) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.46  456.¦   52.38  501.¦   56.30  533.¦ 1:05.50  629.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  474.¦ 2:40.55  492.¦ 3:46.45  538.¦
M50         73. Schneider Bernhard     1958 Ottenbach              3:21.41,8     34.49,9  (6410) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.40   56.¦   47.24   56.¦   51.37   88.¦   55.59  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.05   57.¦ 2:25.42   70.¦ 3:21.41   73.¦
M20         10. Sommer Christian       1983 Ottenbach              2:42.45,1     30.55,1  (6583) Diplom      3.51 ¦    39.55   21.¦   40.07   15.¦   41.02    9.¦   41.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.03   18.¦ 2:01.05   11.¦ 2:42.45   10.¦
M20        180. Troxler Georg          1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)    3:45.19,5   1:33.29,5  (6901) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.10  186.¦   52.31  183.¦   55.34  177.¦ 1:05.02  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  186.¦ 2:40.17  175.¦ 3:45.19  180.¦
M45        364. Giner Miguel           1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal   3:41.19,0   1:06.57,3  (4287) Diplom      5.14 ¦    50.04  274.¦   51.11  292.¦   55.51  379.¦ 1:04.11  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.16  280.¦ 2:37.07  320.¦ 3:41.19  364.¦

Total 123



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.