6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        DNF  Berger Patrick         1975 Nänikon                3:16.08,4 3/4 Maratho  (3277)             ---- ¦    58.55  920.¦   59.26  957.¦ 1:17.46 1045.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.22  955.¦ 3:16.08 1012.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        205. Buchmann Heinz         1957 Nänikon                3:48.35,1   1:01.43,2  (3534) Diplom      5.25 ¦    48.11   85.¦   50.19  113.¦   59.22  255.¦ 1:10.42  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.30   99.¦ 2:37.53  146.¦ 3:48.35  205.¦
W45        115. Rais Hug Gabi          1962 Nänikon                4:31.49,9   1:17.11,3  (1641) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.32  133.¦ 1:06.40  126.¦ 1:09.09  111.¦ 1:09.27  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.13  130.¦ 3:22.22  121.¦ 4:31.49  115.¦
W40        DNF  Schaffner Daniela      1968 Nänikon                1:47.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (1710)             ---- ¦    53.19   46.¦   54.27   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        502. Wortmann Alex          1959 Nänikon                3:56.01,3   1:21.39,6  (1301) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.58  490.¦   55.17  493.¦   57.32  427.¦ 1:08.12  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.16  482.¦ 2:47.48  461.¦ 3:56.01  502.¦
M40        738. Zaugg Bernhard         1964 Nänikon                4:12.50,2   1:54.02,8  (7296) Diplom      5.59 ¦    58.57  768.¦   59.32  783.¦ 1:03.10  724.¦ 1:11.09  733.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.29  783.¦ 3:01.40  746.¦ 4:12.50  738.¦
M30        583. Ziörjen Markus         1976 Nänikon                3:39.55,9   1:28.40,7  (7348) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.29  547.¦   50.42  488.¦   54.09  561.¦ 1:03.34  738.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.11  516.¦ 2:36.21  516.¦ 3:39.55  583.¦
M40        873. Fader René             1965 Neerach                5:10.21,1   2:51.33,7  (3974) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:04.19  879.¦ 1:08.47  891.¦ 1:27.40  886.¦ 1:29.32  866.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.07  882.¦ 3:40.48  882.¦ 5:10.21  873.¦
W45        109. Malischke Jacky        1963 Neerach                4:29.02,1   1:14.23,5   (429) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.34  134.¦ 1:06.53  127.¦ 1:07.59  108.¦ 1:07.34   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28  132.¦ 3:21.28  118.¦ 4:29.02  109.¦
M40         10. Baumgartner Rolf       1964 Neftenbach             2:43.20,7     24.33,3  (3225) Diplom      3.52 ¦    39.40   16.¦   40.21   13.¦   41.02   14.¦   42.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:01.04   13.¦ 2:43.20   10.¦
M40         11. Mägerle Roland         1968 Neftenbach             2:43.50,8     25.03,4  (5408) Diplom      3.52 ¦    40.00   20.¦   39.33   10.¦   40.40   11.¦   43.35   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.34   12.¦ 2:00.15   12.¦ 2:43.50   11.¦
M30         46. Meyer Thomas           1971 Neftenbach             2:45.42,1     34.26,9  (5605) Diplom      3.55 ¦    39.59   55.¦   39.33   44.¦   40.41   34.¦   45.27   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.33   48.¦ 2:00.14   43.¦ 2:45.42   46.¦
M30       1060. Jordan Pierre-Alain    1969 Neirivue               5:29.31,1   3:18.15,9  (4833) Diplom      7.48 ¦  1:06.28 1079.¦ 1:07.22 1078.¦ 1:39.33 1074.¦ 1:36.07 1056.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.50 1079.¦ 3:53.23 1072.¦ 5:29.31 1060.¦
W40          5. Hubschmid Joana        1965 Nesselnbach            3:10.53,9     21.57,2   (163) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.29    5.¦   46.04    5.¦   49.14    9.¦   51.06    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.33    5.¦ 2:19.47    5.¦ 3:10.53    5.¦
M40        644. Kohler Rolf            1968 Netstal                3:57.11,6   1:38.24,2  (9606) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  785.¦   58.25  748.¦   59.42  644.¦   59.48  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  761.¦ 2:57.23  709.¦ 3:57.11  644.¦
M40        714. Bärtschi Roland        1965 Neuchâtel              4:08.16,3   1:49.28,9  (3183) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:04.04  875.¦ 1:03.41  842.¦ 1:03.08  723.¦   57.21  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  866.¦ 3:10.54  813.¦ 4:08.16  714.¦
M45         61. Jeannet Olivier        1961 Neuchâtel              3:00.49,4     26.27,7  (4806) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.27   88.¦   44.32   75.¦   45.11   58.¦   46.37   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.00   81.¦ 2:14.12   69.¦ 3:00.49   61.¦
M40        307. Koenig Olivier         1968 Neuchâtel              3:26.33,2   1:07.45,8  (5051) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.14  337.¦   49.04  308.¦   51.43  309.¦   56.30  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  322.¦ 2:30.02  305.¦ 3:26.33  307.¦
M30        778. Lutz Marc              1972 Neuendorf              3:54.34,6   1:43.19,4  (5389) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.31  797.¦   55.34  798.¦   59.17  789.¦ 1:04.11  756.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  796.¦ 2:50.23  781.¦ 3:54.34  778.¦
M45        141. Weissmüller Markus     1960 Neuenegg               3:17.00,6     42.38,9  (7403) Diplom      4.40 ¦    42.58   47.¦   45.08  100.¦   49.14  135.¦   59.38  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.07   63.¦ 2:17.21   98.¦ 3:17.00  141.¦
M30        167. Guglielmino Beniamino  1976 Neuenhof               3:07.02,9     55.47,7  (4396) Diplom      4.25 ¦    43.20  123.¦   44.00  131.¦   47.52  213.¦   51.48  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  122.¦ 2:15.14  166.¦ 3:07.02  167.¦
M50         45. Kissling Peter         1954 Neuenhof               3:12.58,1     26.06,2  (4990) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.15   68.¦   47.35   58.¦   49.03   57.¦   49.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   63.¦ 2:23.54   56.¦ 3:12.58   45.¦
M18          8. Pfister Christoph      1989 Neuenhof               4:11.59,5   1:57.58,3  (5949) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.11   13.¦   57.14   11.¦ 1:03.41   10.¦ 1:12.52    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.25   11.¦ 2:59.07    9.¦ 4:11.59    8.¦
M50        DNF  Voser Viktor           1955 Neuenhof               2:28.08,0 3/4 Maratho  (7028)             ---- ¦    49.16  102.¦   48.08   72.¦   50.43   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.24   90.¦ 2:28.08   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        618. Büchi Bruno            1978 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:42.27,5   1:31.12,3  (3530) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.04  735.¦   55.02  766.¦   54.06  558.¦   59.14  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.06  737.¦ 2:43.13  661.¦ 3:42.27  618.¦
W65          3. Fesseler Gertrud       1940 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:53.44,5      5.35,0  (1218) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.47    2.¦   56.57    3.¦   59.36    3.¦ 1:01.22    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.45    3.¦ 2:52.21    3.¦ 3:53.44    3.¦
M40        103. Käppeli Markus         1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:03.06,8     44.19,4  (4903) Diplom      4.20 ¦    43.38   79.¦   43.58   79.¦   45.22   93.¦   50.06  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   78.¦ 2:13.00   78.¦ 3:03.06  103.¦
M45        588. Steiner Daniel         1961 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   4:12.29,3   1:38.07,6  (6685) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.20  686.¦ 1:01.33  658.¦ 1:03.49  592.¦ 1:04.45  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.53  671.¦ 3:07.43  627.¦ 4:12.29  588.¦
M20        102. Kreis Simon            1987 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:23.22,4   1:11.32,4  (5118) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.02   97.¦   47.29  101.¦   49.06   85.¦   59.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31   98.¦ 2:23.38   93.¦ 3:23.22  102.¦
M45        585. Schmid-Erni Reto       1963 Neukirch (Egnach)      4:11.48,7   1:37.27,0  (6386) Diplom      5.58 ¦    53.59  458.¦   56.43  549.¦ 1:07.28  632.¦ 1:13.37  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  502.¦ 2:58.11  583.¦ 4:11.48  585.¦
M18          6. Anderegg Felix         1989 Neunkirch              3:36.42,1   1:22.40,9  (3069) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.51    7.¦   51.51    6.¦   53.56    6.¦   59.02    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.43    6.¦ 2:37.39    4.¦ 3:36.42    6.¦
M30        197. Brodard Stéphane       1972 Neyruz FR              3:09.27,8     58.12,6  (3476) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.58  283.¦   46.54  265.¦   47.23  198.¦   48.11  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.53  272.¦ 2:21.16  234.¦ 3:09.27  197.¦
M45        118. Eggler Jürg            1961 Neyruz FR              3:13.35,1     39.13,4  (3883) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.03   69.¦   44.26   65.¦   45.52   71.¦   59.13  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.29   70.¦ 2:14.22   70.¦ 3:13.35  118.¦
M20        233. Python Fabrice         1980 Neyruz FR              3:57.04,0   1:45.14,0  (6019) Diplom      5.37 ¦    52.16  187.¦   53.54  210.¦ 1:01.41  248.¦ 1:09.11  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.11  200.¦ 2:47.52  210.¦ 3:57.04  233.¦
M20        138. Habegger Marcel        1985 Nidau                  3:33.26,3   1:21.36,3  (4436) Diplom      5.03 ¦    50.51  150.¦   49.44  131.¦   52.45  136.¦ 1:00.05  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  137.¦ 2:33.20  129.¦ 3:33.26  138.¦
M30        301. Schramm Frank Leo      1972 Niederbipp             3:18.46,6   1:07.31,4  (6452) Diplom      4.42 ¦    46.27  262.¦   47.05  277.¦   49.39  309.¦   55.33  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.33  265.¦ 2:23.13  260.¦ 3:18.46  301.¦
M60         70. Stocker Xaver          1948 Niederbipp             4:09.10,2   1:10.51,3  (6718) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.26   87.¦   58.43   70.¦ 1:03.27   71.¦ 1:07.33   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.09   78.¦ 3:01.36   73.¦ 4:09.10   70.¦
M30        418. Wyss Roman             1976 Niederbipp             3:28.09,9   1:16.54,7  (7281) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.22  536.¦   50.32  480.¦   50.51  357.¦   55.23  430.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.55  508.¦ 2:32.46  448.¦ 3:28.09  418.¦
W30        DNF  Wyss Sonja             1974 Niederbipp             2:03.36,0 1/2 Maratho  (1916)             ---- ¦  1:00.36  183.¦ 1:02.59  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.36  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         41. Dörig Xaver            1957 Niederglatt SG         3:10.46,1     23.54,2  (3827) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.17   70.¦   46.09   42.¦   45.41   21.¦   51.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   50.¦ 2:19.08   37.¦ 3:10.46   41.¦
M20        227. Curda Tobias           1982 Niederglatt ZH         3:56.16,3   1:44.26,3  (3724) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.12  262.¦   55.19  241.¦ 1:01.25  244.¦ 1:02.19  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  248.¦ 2:53.56  245.¦ 3:56.16  227.¦
M55        106. Felchlin Walter        1951 Niederglatt ZH         3:52.42,1   1:12.00,3  (4014) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.39  120.¦   55.31  113.¦   57.45   98.¦ 1:03.45  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  114.¦ 2:48.56  105.¦ 3:52.42  106.¦
M40        682. Rüegg Walter           1964 Niederglatt ZH         4:00.59,9   1:42.12,5  (6206) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.51  727.¦   55.09  617.¦   57.17  562.¦ 1:10.41  729.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.01  683.¦ 2:50.18  635.¦ 4:00.59  682.¦
W20         50. Simmen Sabine          1980 Niederglatt ZH         3:54.53,4   1:21.38,2  (1777) Diplom      5.34 ¦    52.58   35.¦   53.04   32.¦   58.22   44.¦ 1:10.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.03   34.¦ 2:44.25   34.¦ 3:54.53   50.¦
W55         25. Berchtold Silvia       1951 Niederhasli            4:34.42,2   1:06.48,0  (1066) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:01.40   18.¦ 1:04.10   23.¦ 1:14.09   26.¦ 1:14.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50   18.¦ 3:19.59   21.¦ 4:34.42   25.¦
M40         58. Boddin Jörg            1965 Niederhasli            2:57.26,7     38.39,3  (3367) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.21  106.¦   44.15   94.¦   44.45   67.¦   44.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.37   94.¦ 2:13.22   83.¦ 2:57.26   58.¦
M30        822. Glaboniat Edwin        1969 Niederhasli            3:57.55,1   1:46.39,9  (4295) Diplom      5.38 ¦    53.08  678.¦   55.49  811.¦ 1:01.34  869.¦ 1:07.23  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.57  734.¦ 2:50.31  785.¦ 3:57.55  822.¦
M30       1046. Gusmini Erminio        1969 Niederhasli            5:02.24,4   2:51.09,2  (4406) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:00.54  997.¦ 1:07.19 1077.¦ 1:25.37 1065.¦ 1:28.33 1036.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.13 1055.¦ 3:33.50 1058.¦ 5:02.24 1046.¦
M60         34. Janser Alfred          1946 Niederhasli            3:45.02,3     46.43,4  (4795) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.29   52.¦   55.14   43.¦   55.43   30.¦   58.34   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43   49.¦ 2:46.27   38.¦ 3:45.02   34.¦
W40        137. Lüthy Petra            1968 Niederhasli            4:18.45,8   1:29.49,1  (1500) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:05.58  175.¦ 1:04.28  164.¦ 1:06.29  139.¦ 1:01.49   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  170.¦ 3:16.56  159.¦ 4:18.45  137.¦
M40        766. Meier Marcel           1968 Niederhasli            4:17.12,2   1:58.24,8  (5526) Diplom      6.05 ¦    57.03  704.¦   57.49  721.¦ 1:07.23  808.¦ 1:14.55  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.52  711.¦ 3:02.16  752.¦ 4:17.12  766.¦
W45         81. Tschäppät Karin        1963 Niederhasli            4:04.21,8     49.43,2  (1838) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.10   86.¦   58.34   81.¦ 1:03.01   85.¦ 1:03.35   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44   86.¦ 3:00.46   86.¦ 4:04.21   81.¦
W40         92. Weiss Marlène          1968 Niederhasli            3:57.49,8   1:08.53,1  (1880) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.28   77.¦   56.32   82.¦ 1:01.39  102.¦ 1:04.10  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.00   80.¦ 2:53.39   87.¦ 3:57.49   92.¦
M40        708. Wirgailis Victor       1967 Niederhasli            4:07.10,3   1:48.22,9  (7220) Diplom      5.51 ¦    51.47  458.¦   52.37  500.¦ 1:00.03  655.¦ 1:22.41  840.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  475.¦ 2:44.28  543.¦ 4:07.10  708.¦
M50        175. Knuchel Thomas         1956 Niederlenz             3:42.38,2     55.46,3  (5025) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.13  145.¦   52.42  174.¦   56.08  179.¦ 1:02.34  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  156.¦ 2:40.04  169.¦ 3:42.38  175.¦
M40        689. Metger Georg           1968 Niederlenz             4:02.37,1   1:43.49,7  (5584) Diplom      5.44 ¦    54.17  582.¦   58.42  765.¦ 1:03.29  729.¦ 1:06.08  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  681.¦ 2:56.28  699.¦ 4:02.37  689.¦
M55        108. Birrer Fredi           1953 Niederönz              3:53.14,5   1:12.32,7  (1404) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.17  107.¦   55.29  112.¦   58.40  107.¦ 1:03.46  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.47  109.¦ 2:49.27  111.¦ 3:53.14  108.¦
M30        587. Studer Jürg            1972 Niederösch             3:40.32,9   1:29.17,7  (6759) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.13  622.¦   52.16  592.¦   52.15  439.¦ 1:03.47  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  604.¦ 2:36.45  532.¦ 3:40.32  587.¦
W40        161. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 1964 Niederrohrdorf         4:30.32,0   1:41.35,3  (1784) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.04  139.¦ 1:04.11  160.¦ 1:09.59  167.¦ 1:16.16  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  141.¦ 3:14.15  148.¦ 4:30.32  161.¦
W40         99. Schumacher Monika      1967 Niederuzwil            4:00.05,2   1:11.08,5  (1753) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.15  124.¦   58.42  110.¦ 1:01.03   98.¦ 1:01.03   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.58  115.¦ 2:59.01  107.¦ 4:00.05   99.¦
M55         79. Dillinger Roland       1951 Niederweningen         3:42.47,2   1:02.05,4  (3804) Diplom      5.16 ¦    47.48   28.¦   48.56   33.¦   54.57   72.¦ 1:11.04  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45   28.¦ 2:31.42   41.¦ 3:42.47   79.¦
M40        645. Dittes Andreas         1966 Niederweningen         3:57.14,6   1:38.27,2  (3809) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.08  739.¦   56.09  663.¦   56.40  540.¦ 1:06.16  636.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  700.¦ 2:50.57  645.¦ 3:57.14  645.¦
M40        295. Friederich Mathias     1964 Niederweningen         3:25.35,1   1:06.47,7  (4127) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.26  309.¦   48.32  264.¦   50.48  271.¦   57.47  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  298.¦ 2:27.47  273.¦ 3:25.35  295.¦
M45        622. Huber Peter            1963 Niederweningen         4:21.52,1   1:47.30,4  (4706) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.26  676.¦ 1:01.57  664.¦ 1:08.09  642.¦ 1:10.18  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.23  668.¦ 3:11.33  649.¦ 4:21.52  622.¦
W45        112. Kurz Andrea            1959 Niederweningen         4:29.34,1   1:14.55,5  (1459) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.32   91.¦ 1:02.53  108.¦ 1:10.33  115.¦ 1:16.34  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  101.¦ 3:12.59  107.¦ 4:29.34  112.¦
M50        226. Volkart Bernhard       1958 Niederweningen         3:53.06,1   1:06.14,2  (7005) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.09  223.¦   55.14  236.¦   58.41  232.¦ 1:05.00  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.24  227.¦ 2:48.05  226.¦ 3:53.06  226.¦
M45        439. Schönenberger Bruno    1960 Niederwil SG           3:50.13,2   1:15.51,5  (6444) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.34  454.¦   53.23  418.¦   58.08  451.¦ 1:05.06  487.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  434.¦ 2:45.07  423.¦ 3:50.13  439.¦
M30        756. Jost Hansueli          1978 Nottwil                3:52.39,4   1:41.24,2  (4842) Diplom      5.30 ¦    46.17  256.¦   49.39  440.¦ 1:01.39  874.¦ 1:15.03  945.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.56  331.¦ 2:37.35  562.¦ 3:52.39  756.¦
M55        158. Betschart Ulrich       1950 Nürensdorf             4:13.36,1   1:32.54,3  (3296) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.00  145.¦   58.48  157.¦ 1:02.57  151.¦ 1:13.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  148.¦ 2:59.46  155.¦ 4:13.36  158.¦
W20         80. Brändli Andrea         1985 Nürensdorf             4:18.42,0   1:45.26,8  (1108) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.02   89.¦ 1:02.19   79.¦ 1:06.22   81.¦ 1:06.58   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.21   84.¦ 3:11.43   86.¦ 4:18.42   80.¦
M45        102. Maurhofer Urs          1961 Nürensdorf             3:10.08,8     35.47,1  (5496) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.14   76.¦   44.33   78.¦   48.20  108.¦   53.00  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.48   73.¦ 2:17.08   94.¦ 3:10.08  102.¦
M50        258. Meile Hans             1958 Nürensdorf             3:57.14,3   1:10.22,4  (5551) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.17  358.¦   58.24  323.¦   59.39  267.¦   59.52  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  345.¦ 2:57.21  308.¦ 3:57.14  258.¦
M60         13. Schällibaum Ruedi      1948 Nürensdorf             3:29.27,8     31.08,9  (6286) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.59   14.¦   51.29   16.¦   53.19   17.¦   54.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28   15.¦ 2:34.48   15.¦ 3:29.27   13.¦
M30        862. Schäppi Gregor         1972 Nürensdorf             4:02.47,0   1:51.31,8  (6287) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.13  897.¦   58.40  942.¦ 1:00.36  845.¦ 1:05.17  790.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.53  919.¦ 2:57.29  883.¦ 4:02.47  862.¦
W40        129. Weiss Esther           1965 Nürensdorf             4:13.59,5   1:25.02,8  (1878) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.47  134.¦ 1:01.18  133.¦ 1:04.25  125.¦ 1:08.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.05  133.¦ 3:05.30  125.¦ 4:13.59  129.¦
M45        319. Widmer Daniel          1960 Nürensdorf             3:36.52,2   1:02.30,5  (7182) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.26  332.¦   53.04  410.¦   54.11  321.¦   58.10  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  380.¦ 2:38.42  352.¦ 3:36.52  319.¦
M55         40. Brönnimann Ruedi       1951 Nussbaumen AG          3:26.57,3     46.15,5  (3478) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.00   42.¦   50.29   52.¦   52.55   47.¦   54.32   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.29   45.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:26.57   40.¦
M50        322. Faucher Pierre         1957 Nussbaumen AG          4:09.51,2   1:22.59,3  (3997) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.44  386.¦ 1:00.12  364.¦ 1:02.58  327.¦ 1:04.55  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.57  382.¦ 3:04.55  359.¦ 4:09.51  322.¦
W45        111. Landstedt Monica       1960 Nussbaumen AG          4:29.31,3   1:14.52,7  (1466) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:07.32  138.¦ 1:09.14  136.¦ 1:09.37  112.¦ 1:03.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.47  136.¦ 3:26.25  129.¦ 4:29.31  111.¦
M40        425. Pirscher Andreas       1966 Nussbaumen AG          3:37.13,5   1:18.26,1  (5974) Diplom      5.08 ¦    49.32  349.¦   49.49  347.¦   50.24  259.¦ 1:07.26  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  342.¦ 2:29.46  301.¦ 3:37.13  425.¦
W40        103. Pirscher Ute           1967 Nussbaumen AG          4:02.19,8   1:13.23,1  (1630) Diplom      5.44 ¦    59.17  125.¦   59.00  114.¦ 1:01.04   99.¦ 1:02.58   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  120.¦ 2:59.21  109.¦ 4:02.19  103.¦
M30        901. Rom Michael            1971 Nussbaumen AG          4:11.45,8   2:00.30,6  (6153) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:03.23 1044.¦ 1:03.36 1025.¦ 1:02.43  895.¦ 1:02.02  703.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59 1032.¦ 3:09.43  967.¦ 4:11.45  901.¦
M45        606. Gaille Christian       1963 Nyon                   4:16.08,6   1:41.46,9  (4185) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:01.34  678.¦ 1:02.54  674.¦ 1:04.19  597.¦ 1:07.20  523.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.28  673.¦ 3:08.48  633.¦ 4:16.08  606.¦
M60        DNF  Hirzel Hans-Walter     1946 Nyon                   1:56.23,5 1/2 Maratho  (4611)             ---- ¦    58.11   72.¦   58.12   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.23   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.