6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W18          2. Zaugg Rosmarie         1989 Madiswil               3:46.10,7      2.47,8   (225) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.29    1.¦   53.51    2.¦   57.28    2.¦ 1:03.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.21    2.¦ 2:42.50    2.¦ 3:46.10    2.¦
M30        144. Meier Daniel           1978 Mägenwil               3:03.09,0     51.53,8  (5519) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.37  232.¦   46.16  239.¦   46.11  160.¦   45.03   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.53  232.¦ 2:18.05  191.¦ 3:03.09  144.¦
M40        397. Roth Thomas            1968 Magglingen/Macolin     3:33.57,3   1:15.09,9  (6181) Diplom      5.04 ¦    48.38  315.¦   51.18  412.¦   56.20  522.¦   57.40  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  364.¦ 2:36.16  402.¦ 3:33.57  397.¦
M45        626. Conrad Otto            1963 Maienfeld              4:22.18,8   1:47.57,1  (3696) Diplom      6.13 ¦    58.45  616.¦   58.18  599.¦ 1:09.36  655.¦ 1:15.38  627.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.03  603.¦ 3:06.40  622.¦ 4:22.18  626.¦
W40        115. Ganz Jeannette         1967 Maienfeld              4:09.14,4   1:20.17,7  (1255) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.22  127.¦ 1:00.17  127.¦ 1:03.08  114.¦ 1:06.25  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.40  127.¦ 3:02.49  117.¦ 4:09.14  115.¦
M40        658. Sprecher Georg         1965 Malans GR              3:58.28,3   1:39.40,9  (6620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.11  624.¦   55.43  649.¦ 1:01.31  694.¦ 1:06.01  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  636.¦ 2:52.26  656.¦ 3:58.28  658.¦
M40        343. Amstutz Meinrad        1968 Malters                3:28.56,9   1:10.09,5  (3067) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.12  418.¦   50.59  395.¦   52.22  343.¦   54.22  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  405.¦ 2:34.34  372.¦ 3:28.56  343.¦
W45          2. Bieri Barbara          1963 Malters                3:19.56,9      5.18,3  (1072) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.44    6.¦   48.30    2.¦   50.11    2.¦   52.30    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.15    5.¦ 2:27.26    2.¦ 3:19.56    2.¦
M40        843. Küng Paul              1964 Malters                4:38.31,3   2:19.43,9  (5166) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:01.39  832.¦ 1:05.02  868.¦ 1:14.10  856.¦ 1:17.39  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.41  845.¦ 3:20.52  853.¦ 4:38.31  843.¦
M50         25. Reutimann Thomas       1958 Malters                3:05.29,0     18.37,1  (6087) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.30   29.¦   44.34   25.¦   45.37   20.¦   50.47   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04   25.¦ 2:14.41   24.¦ 3:05.29   25.¦
M45        451. Balmer Hanspeter       1962 Männedorf              3:51.29,4   1:17.07,7  (3158) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.45  361.¦   52.53  402.¦ 1:02.13  564.¦ 1:04.37  471.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  387.¦ 2:46.52  451.¦ 3:51.29  451.¦
W30        201. Béguin Sandrine        1977 Männedorf              4:25.56,7   1:53.47,9  (1057) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  181.¦   59.56  165.¦ 1:08.44  206.¦ 1:16.43  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  175.¦ 3:09.13  188.¦ 4:25.56  201.¦
M45        682. Borner Daniel          1963 Männedorf              4:44.56,4   2:10.34,7  (3399) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:01.28  677.¦ 1:07.23  713.¦ 1:15.55  690.¦ 1:20.08  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.52  702.¦ 3:24.47  690.¦ 4:44.56  682.¦
M30        860. Chollet Christian      1970 Männedorf              4:02.07,0   1:50.51,8  (3667) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.18  900.¦   55.23  790.¦ 1:02.23  888.¦ 1:06.01  807.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.41  858.¦ 2:56.05  857.¦ 4:02.07  860.¦
M55        205. Dobler Urs             1949 Männedorf              5:04.59,9   2:24.18,1  (3814) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:06.32  204.¦ 1:06.57  201.¦ 1:22.37  205.¦ 1:28.52  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.30  204.¦ 3:36.07  204.¦ 5:04.59  205.¦
M30        312. Gilhome Brendan        1973 Männedorf              3:19.22,5   1:08.07,3  (4286) Diplom      4.43 ¦    42.56  115.¦   43.29  111.¦   47.10  188.¦ 1:05.46  799.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25  110.¦ 2:13.36  132.¦ 3:19.22  312.¦
M45        122. Grimm Schädel Christia 1960 Männedorf              3:14.01,4     39.39,7  (4354) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  145.¦   46.10  116.¦   49.19  138.¦   51.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  134.¦ 2:22.04  126.¦ 3:14.01  122.¦
M50        371. Haldenwang Werner      1955 Männedorf              4:21.35,2   1:34.43,3  (4468) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:04.21  415.¦ 1:02.53  389.¦ 1:03.34  338.¦ 1:10.45  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.15  406.¦ 3:10.49  386.¦ 4:21.35  371.¦
M20        297. Holenweger Thomas      1979 Männedorf              4:27.00,5   2:15.10,5  (4653) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:01.53  315.¦ 1:01.14  312.¦ 1:06.27  290.¦ 1:17.25  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.07  319.¦ 3:09.34  301.¦ 4:27.00  297.¦
M55         96. Huber Ernst            1949 Männedorf              3:48.41,0   1:07.59,2  (4697) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.58  104.¦   55.06  104.¦   56.03   83.¦ 1:02.32  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  104.¦ 2:46.08   94.¦ 3:48.41   96.¦
W40         60. Kolb-Hausammann Brigit 1966 Männedorf              3:47.41,2     58.44,5  (1437) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.59   89.¦   55.51   76.¦   58.46   79.¦   57.03   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51   78.¦ 2:50.37   75.¦ 3:47.41   60.¦
M30        164. Leuenberger Corey      1972 Männedorf              3:06.51,8     55.36,6  (5280) Diplom      4.25 ¦    47.40  315.¦   48.03  330.¦   46.23  164.¦   44.44   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  325.¦ 2:22.06  249.¦ 3:06.51  164.¦
M50        DNF  Merk Christian         1956 Männedorf              2:19.49,6 1/2 Maratho  (5570)             ---- ¦  1:05.12  420.¦ 1:14.36  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.49  432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45        DNF  Nauli Irene            1963 Männedorf              1:40.16,4 1/2 Maratho  (1580)             ---- ¦    48.50    7.¦   51.25   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.16    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         71. Nigg Thomas            1965 Männedorf              2:58.49,3     40.01,9  (5782) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.16   99.¦   44.04   85.¦   44.46   68.¦   45.41   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.21   92.¦ 2:13.08   79.¦ 2:58.49   71.¦
M40        351. Schkoda Peter          1967 Männedorf              3:29.15,7   1:10.28,3  (6351) Diplom      4.57 ¦    53.12  554.¦   51.41  430.¦   52.44  367.¦   51.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.53  502.¦ 2:37.38  439.¦ 3:29.15  351.¦
M40        406. Soland Benjamin        1967 Männedorf              3:34.49,9   1:16.02,5  (6577) Diplom      5.05 ¦    49.31  347.¦   50.23  375.¦   55.24  475.¦   59.30  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.55  363.¦ 2:35.19  385.¦ 3:34.49  406.¦
M20        185. Spalinger Rinaldo      1981 Männedorf              3:45.38,4   1:33.48,4  (6598) Diplom      5.20 ¦    46.56   95.¦   48.03  109.¦ 1:01.35  247.¦ 1:09.02  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  104.¦ 2:36.35  150.¦ 3:45.38  185.¦
M30        966. Spring Reto            1971 Männedorf              4:25.38,9   2:14.23,7  (6625) Diplom      6.17 ¦    52.13  623.¦   57.25  879.¦ 1:17.41 1044.¦ 1:18.18  975.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  754.¦ 3:07.20  953.¦ 4:25.38  966.¦
M30        489. Streckeisen Markus     1973 Männedorf              3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6742) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.23  428.¦   49.18  422.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:00.48  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42  418.¦ 2:31.21  418.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
M50         46. Wäspi René             1958 Männedorf              3:13.07,6     26.15,7  (7085) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.13   67.¦   46.52   50.¦   48.29   43.¦   50.32   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.05   58.¦ 2:22.35   48.¦ 3:13.07   46.¦
M50         83. Zürrer Orlando         1958 Männedorf              3:24.16,1     37.24,2  (7377) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.58  138.¦   50.04  107.¦   50.48   79.¦   52.24   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  124.¦ 2:31.51  100.¦ 3:24.16   83.¦
M30        734. Cloetta Andri          1976 Manno                  3:50.51,6   1:39.36,4  (3683) Diplom      5.28 ¦    57.01  862.¦   54.05  719.¦   58.09  749.¦ 1:01.34  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  797.¦ 2:49.16  768.¦ 3:50.51  734.¦
M20         17. Albertin Ismael        1981 Marbach SG             2:51.21,3     39.31,3  (3034) Diplom      4.03 ¦    42.29   35.¦   41.48   26.¦   42.49   18.¦   44.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.17   28.¦ 2:07.07   20.¦ 2:51.21   17.¦
M20         34. Hüppi Ramon            1984 Marbach SG             3:00.07,4     48.17,4  (4737) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.28   50.¦   44.01   48.¦   44.30   26.¦   48.07   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.29   50.¦ 2:12.00   38.¦ 3:00.07   34.¦
M45        DNF  Corrodi Paul           1959 Marthalen              1:55.00,5 1/2 Maratho  (3704)             ---- ¦    56.29  555.¦   58.31  612.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  578.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         59. Closuit Bertrand       1956 Martigny               3:14.37,9     27.46,0  (3685) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.44   32.¦   45.30   33.¦   52.27  103.¦   51.55   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.14   33.¦ 2:22.42   49.¦ 3:14.37   59.¦
M60          1. Guglielmetti Armando   1946 Massagno               2:58.18,9       -----  (4395) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.57    4.¦   43.42    2.¦   44.37    1.¦   46.00    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.40    2.¦ 2:12.18    1.¦ 2:58.18    1.¦
M20         40. Barras Julien          1984 Matran                 3:02.57,5     51.07,5  (3174) Diplom      4.20 ¦    47.10  100.¦   45.36   76.¦   44.41   31.¦   45.30   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.46   85.¦ 2:17.27   65.¦ 3:02.57   40.¦
M40        498. Dorthe Pierre-Alain    1964 Matran                 3:43.23,9   1:24.36,5  (3830) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.27  643.¦   55.25  633.¦   55.50  500.¦   56.40  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  633.¦ 2:46.43  582.¦ 3:43.23  498.¦
M45        227. Fluri Josef            1963 Matzendorf             3:26.55,3     52.33,6  (4070) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.36  167.¦   47.40  149.¦   52.51  264.¦   58.46  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.17  155.¦ 2:28.09  181.¦ 3:26.55  227.¦
M45        287. Fluri Otto             1960 Matzendorf             3:32.43,9     58.22,2  (4071) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.56  379.¦   51.58  334.¦   53.15  289.¦   55.33  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  346.¦ 2:37.10  322.¦ 3:32.43  287.¦
M20        DNF  Infanger Stefan        1979 Matzendorf             1:52.20,8 1/2 Maratho  (4765)             ---- ¦    55.49  239.¦   56.31  258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.20  245.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        696. Klaus Thomas           1968 Matzendorf             4:04.30,4   1:45.43,0  (4997) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.01  672.¦   57.18  703.¦ 1:03.36  733.¦ 1:07.33  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.20  694.¦ 2:56.57  702.¦ 4:04.30  696.¦
M40        285. Paurevic Zdravko       1966 Matzendorf             3:24.58,6   1:06.11,2  (5895) Diplom      4.51 ¦    44.46  150.¦   45.24  148.¦   50.03  246.¦ 1:04.44  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.10  149.¦ 2:20.13  163.¦ 3:24.58  285.¦
M30        216. Schaad Marco           1976 Matzendorf             3:12.13,3   1:00.58,1  (6269) Diplom      4.33 ¦    44.58  213.¦   46.07  229.¦   48.58  275.¦   52.09  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  217.¦ 2:20.03  216.¦ 3:12.13  216.¦
M30        600. Kadlec Christoph       1971 Mauensee               3:41.39,7   1:30.24,5  (4863) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.22  634.¦   52.49  650.¦   54.29  575.¦ 1:01.59  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  643.¦ 2:39.40  601.¦ 3:41.39  600.¦
M40        727. Plattner Kurt          1967 Maur                   4:11.31,1   1:52.43,7  (5982) Diplom      5.57 ¦    51.12  417.¦   51.57  444.¦ 1:00.14  662.¦ 1:28.07  863.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.09  429.¦ 2:43.24  532.¦ 4:11.31  727.¦
M40        605. Schatt Hansjörg        1966 Maur                   3:53.01,7   1:34.14,3  (6295) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.19  634.¦   54.41  590.¦   58.16  597.¦ 1:04.45  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.00  606.¦ 2:48.16  606.¦ 3:53.01  605.¦
W40        192. Schatt Maya            1968 Maur                   5:00.11,8   2:11.15,1  (1711) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:06.29  180.¦ 1:09.33  190.¦ 1:21.04  191.¦ 1:23.04  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.03  188.¦ 3:37.07  191.¦ 5:00.11  192.¦
W40        112. Tobler Yvonne          1967 Maur                   4:05.17,2   1:16.20,5  (1833) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.58  138.¦ 1:02.16  140.¦ 1:02.47  108.¦ 1:00.14   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.15  138.¦ 3:05.02  123.¦ 4:05.17  112.¦
M30        689. Bonanno Michele        1969 Mauren TG              3:47.47,6   1:36.32,4  (3391) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  606.¦   52.31  622.¦   54.00  552.¦ 1:09.09  863.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  618.¦ 2:38.38  585.¦ 3:47.47  689.¦
M40        553. Topatigh Claudio       1964 Meggen                 3:48.42,3   1:29.54,9  (9669) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.25  750.¦   57.52  722.¦   57.49  582.¦   54.35  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  735.¦ 2:54.07  667.¦ 3:48.42  553.¦
W30         90. Wicki Simone           1973 Meggen                 3:48.03,7   1:15.54,9  (1893) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.24   70.¦   52.44   66.¦   58.42   96.¦ 1:04.12  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08   68.¦ 2:43.51   73.¦ 3:48.03   90.¦
M40        838. Baumgartner Philip     1964 Meilen                 4:36.35,0   2:17.47,6   (902) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.15  837.¦ 1:05.42  872.¦ 1:10.41  835.¦ 1:17.55  806.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  867.¦ 3:18.39  846.¦ 4:36.35  838.¦
M40        315. Bleiker Andreas        1966 Meilen                 3:27.21,3   1:08.33,9   (906) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.06  288.¦   48.43  280.¦   51.22  292.¦   59.09  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  291.¦ 2:28.12  279.¦ 3:27.21  315.¦
M20        246. Brupbacher Daniel      1983 Meilen                 3:59.37,7   1:47.47,7   (944) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:03.01  332.¦   56.30  257.¦   59.29  227.¦ 1:00.36  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.32  303.¦ 2:59.01  273.¦ 3:59.37  246.¦
M40        384. Dunskus Bertram        1968 Meilen                 3:33.04,1   1:14.16,7   (910) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.29  311.¦   51.51  439.¦   54.16  430.¦   58.26  423.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  375.¦ 2:34.37  374.¦ 3:33.04  384.¦
M50        377. Gloor Urs              1957 Meilen                 4:24.10,8   1:37.18,9   (911) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.04  403.¦ 1:04.02  404.¦ 1:04.28  357.¦ 1:12.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  404.¦ 3:11.34  387.¦ 4:24.10  377.¦
M20        330. Hiltebrand Moritz      1985 Meilen                 4:52.04,0   2:40.14,0   (912) Diplom      6.55 ¦    58.15  281.¦ 1:07.01  345.¦ 1:21.12  336.¦ 1:25.34  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  324.¦ 3:26.30  335.¦ 4:52.04  330.¦
M40        822. Hofstetter Thomas      1965 Meilen                 4:29.54,1   2:11.06,7   (913) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.09  778.¦   57.39  714.¦ 1:13.43  855.¦ 1:19.22  820.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  747.¦ 3:10.31  804.¦ 4:29.54  822.¦
M50        284. Hostettler Beat        1957 Meilen                 3:59.53,7   1:13.01,8   (914) Diplom      5.41 ¦    54.39  234.¦   58.48  343.¦ 1:02.56  326.¦ 1:03.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  282.¦ 2:56.24  298.¦ 3:59.53  284.¦
M20        332. Kern Daniel            1987 Meilen                 4:53.32,8   2:41.42,8   (916) Diplom      6.57 ¦    58.02  275.¦ 1:08.19  348.¦ 1:27.24  340.¦ 1:19.46  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.21  329.¦ 3:33.46  340.¦ 4:53.32  332.¦
W50         53. Knecht Karin           1954 Meilen                 4:41.50,0   1:22.21,1   (918) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.46   56.¦ 1:06.43   51.¦ 1:11.44   51.¦ 1:16.35   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.29   54.¦ 3:25.14   52.¦ 4:41.50   53.¦
M40        195. Lacy David             1968 Meilen                 3:15.09,8     56.22,4   (919) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.40  208.¦   46.46  193.¦   48.57  201.¦   52.45  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26  195.¦ 2:22.24  185.¦ 3:15.09  195.¦
M30        105. Mayenzet Didier        1973 Meilen                 2:57.58,9     46.43,7   (921) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  173.¦   44.31  164.¦   44.31  102.¦   44.26   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  166.¦ 2:13.32  129.¦ 2:57.58  105.¦
M30        859. Meacham Thomas         1974 Meilen                 4:02.05,3   1:50.50,1   (922) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.09  613.¦   53.35  692.¦ 1:02.37  893.¦ 1:13.43  935.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.44  663.¦ 2:48.21  757.¦ 4:02.05  859.¦
M30       1025. Plach Michael          1972 Meilen                 4:48.21,7   2:37.06,5   (927) Diplom      6.50 ¦    58.08  896.¦ 1:01.16  992.¦ 1:17.54 1046.¦ 1:31.02 1046.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25  976.¦ 3:17.19 1018.¦ 4:48.21 1025.¦
M40        326. Rau Daniel             1964 Meilen                 3:27.42,1   1:08.54,7   (929) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.39  449.¦   51.48  434.¦   51.37  303.¦   52.36  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  434.¦ 2:35.05  382.¦ 3:27.42  326.¦
M40        805. Rebellius Matthias     1965 Meilen                 4:25.41,1   2:06.53,7   (930) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:00.52  815.¦ 1:01.50  819.¦ 1:08.00  813.¦ 1:14.57  784.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.43  822.¦ 3:10.43  808.¦ 4:25.41  805.¦
W40        154. Seebach Nicole         1968 Meilen                 4:28.12,9   1:39.16,2   (931) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.20  100.¦ 1:02.59  144.¦ 1:12.00  176.¦ 1:15.52  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.19  129.¦ 3:12.20  145.¦ 4:28.12  154.¦
M20         88. Stallmach Bertold      1984 Meilen                 3:17.07,7   1:05.17,7   (932) Diplom      4.40 ¦    53.05  200.¦   48.30  115.¦   47.20   69.¦   48.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  150.¦ 2:28.56  108.¦ 3:17.07   88.¦
M45        219. Stüdeli Daniel         1959 Meilen                 3:26.15,9     51.54,2   (934) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.10  279.¦   50.24  270.¦   52.06  224.¦   53.33  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  267.¦ 2:32.42  245.¦ 3:26.15  219.¦
M50         91. Suter Thomas           1957 Meilen                 3:25.55,7     39.03,8   (935) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.07   84.¦   48.56   87.¦   52.03   92.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04   85.¦ 2:29.08   85.¦ 3:25.55   91.¦
M40        508. Waltl Günther          1965 Meilen                 3:44.18,9   1:25.31,5   (936) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.11  498.¦   52.36  498.¦   56.41  541.¦ 1:02.50  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  499.¦ 2:41.28  500.¦ 3:44.18  508.¦
M20        249. Wild Mike              1987 Meilen                 4:00.48,3   1:48.58,3   (938) Diplom      5.42 ¦    53.05  201.¦   54.16  217.¦ 1:00.16  233.¦ 1:13.10  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.21  205.¦ 2:47.37  209.¦ 4:00.48  249.¦
M30        691. Wittwer Bruno          1972 Meilen                 3:47.51,3   1:36.36,1   (941) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.53  667.¦   51.46  550.¦   57.11  710.¦ 1:06.00  806.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  622.¦ 2:41.50  634.¦ 3:47.51  691.¦
M50        181. Zanotelli Reto         1955 Meilen                 3:43.47,7     56.55,8   (942) Diplom      5.18 ¦    50.54  136.¦   52.19  157.¦ 1:00.02  283.¦ 1:00.31  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  142.¦ 2:43.16  193.¦ 3:43.47  181.¦
W40        108. Zavagni Monica         1964 Meilen                 4:03.23,8   1:14.27,1   (943) Diplom      5.46 ¦    54.33   63.¦   57.57  100.¦ 1:04.11  123.¦ 1:06.42  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30   82.¦ 2:56.41   99.¦ 4:03.23  108.¦
M45        271. Spycher Wolfram        1961 Meinier                3:31.15,4     56.53,7  (6627) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.43  253.¦   51.58  335.¦   54.45  344.¦   54.47  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.42  290.¦ 2:36.28  300.¦ 3:31.15  271.¦
M30        669. Brunner Daniel         1970 Meiringen              3:46.47,0   1:35.31,8  (3498) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.36  645.¦   52.30  620.¦   56.42  690.¦ 1:04.57  779.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  640.¦ 2:41.49  633.¦ 3:46.47  669.¦
M30        693. Gafner Martin          1970 Meiringen              3:47.52,8   1:36.37,6  (4180) Diplom      5.24 ¦    50.35  489.¦   51.10  509.¦ 1:02.28  890.¦ 1:03.38  742.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.45  501.¦ 2:44.14  679.¦ 3:47.52  693.¦
M45        642. Salverda Ferdinand T.  1963 Meiringen              4:27.43,5   1:53.21,8  (6250) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.56  698.¦ 1:01.57  664.¦ 1:07.38  635.¦ 1:15.10  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  677.¦ 3:12.33  657.¦ 4:27.43  642.¦
M30        509. Armbruster Markus      1978 Mellingen              3:33.36,0   1:22.20,8  (3090) Diplom      5.03 ¦    50.58  512.¦   50.51  493.¦   54.16  565.¦   57.30  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.49  504.¦ 2:36.05  507.¦ 3:33.36  509.¦
W30         22. Imboden Manuela        1973 Mellingen              3:14.14,3     42.05,5  (1382) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.52   24.¦   47.03   22.¦   48.56   23.¦   51.23   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.55   23.¦ 2:22.51   19.¦ 3:14.14   22.¦
W65          2. Marti Trudi            1943 Mellingen              3:48.10,6      0.01,1   (212) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.14    1.¦   53.58    1.¦   57.55    2.¦ 1:02.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12    1.¦ 2:46.07    1.¦ 3:48.10    2.¦
M65         25. Peterhans Sepp         1942 Mellingen              4:26.29,8   1:13.08,9  (5929) Diplom      6.18 ¦    59.38   24.¦ 1:02.03   23.¦ 1:10.04   27.¦ 1:14.43   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42   23.¦ 3:11.46   24.¦ 4:26.29   25.¦
M45        150. Bislin Werner          1959 Mels                   3:18.16,4     43.54,7  (3334) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.05  192.¦   48.37  180.¦   49.36  147.¦   51.57  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.42  185.¦ 2:26.19  163.¦ 3:18.16  150.¦
M30        DNF  Provinzano Ignazio     1975 Mels                   2:23.23,1 3/4 Maratho  (6011)             ---- ¦    47.22  296.¦   47.19  288.¦   48.40  253.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.42  290.¦ 2:23.23  264.¦    ----  ----¦
W30          7. Zimmermann Denise      1975 Mels                   2:58.16,5     26.07,7   (160) Diplom      4.13 ¦    46.05   15.¦   43.44    9.¦   43.55    6.¦   44.30    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   10.¦ 2:13.46    7.¦ 2:58.16    7.¦
M40        462. Hächler Roger          1968 Menziken               3:40.26,9   1:21.39,5  (4442) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.16  425.¦   51.49  436.¦   54.07  422.¦ 1:03.13  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.06  427.¦ 2:37.13  429.¦ 3:40.26  462.¦
M30        869. Schärer Hans-Peter     1970 Menziken               4:05.40,4   1:54.25,2  (6291) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.03  932.¦   56.17  832.¦ 1:00.42  848.¦ 1:09.37  877.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.20  881.¦ 2:56.02  856.¦ 4:05.40  869.¦
M30       1005. Benz Adrian            1973 Menzingen              4:36.38,8   2:25.23,6  (3260) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:00.50  996.¦ 1:01.27  993.¦ 1:07.50  968.¦ 1:26.30 1028.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  999.¦ 3:10.07  972.¦ 4:36.38 1005.¦
M45        295. Etter Daniel           1959 Menzingen              3:33.48,1     59.26,4  (3962) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.30  375.¦   53.28  297.¦   55.59  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  369.¦ 2:37.48  335.¦ 3:33.48  295.¦
M45        DNF  Pfister Felix          1959 Menzingen              1:44.24,0 1/2 Maratho  (5950)             ---- ¦    51.47  362.¦   52.36  387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        592. Roth Markus            1966 Menzingen              3:51.38,1   1:32.50,7  (6174) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.29  592.¦   55.53  655.¦ 1:00.05  657.¦ 1:01.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  615.¦ 2:50.29  639.¦ 3:51.38  592.¦
M45        102. von Holzen Christoph   1960 Menzingen              3:10.08,8     35.47,1  (7014) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.29   89.¦   44.34   82.¦   46.37   82.¦   54.27  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04   85.¦ 2:15.41   83.¦ 3:10.08  102.¦
M20         47. Aschwanden Adrian      1980 Mettmenstetten         3:03.49,7     51.59,7  (3103) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.46   55.¦   43.41   43.¦   45.49   51.¦   50.31   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   49.¦ 2:13.18   43.¦ 3:03.49   47.¦
M30        780. Bachmann Roger         1969 Mettmenstetten         3:54.40,9   1:43.25,7  (3133) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.20  959.¦   58.28  928.¦   59.43  818.¦   57.08  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  946.¦ 2:57.32  884.¦ 3:54.40  780.¦
W30        150. Gäumann Coni           1970 Mettmenstetten         4:08.29,9   1:36.21,1  (1260) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.44  169.¦   58.57  151.¦ 1:03.22  160.¦ 1:06.25  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  158.¦ 3:02.04  155.¦ 4:08.29  150.¦
M30        981. Kooiman Walter         1970 Mettmenstetten         4:28.24,0   2:17.08,8  (5081) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:04.47 1061.¦ 1:04.20 1043.¦ 1:08.11  977.¦ 1:11.04  901.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.08 1057.¦ 3:17.20 1019.¦ 4:28.24  981.¦
M30        264. Pizza Gianmarco        1978 Mettmenstetten         3:16.47,0   1:05.31,8  (5977) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.03  363.¦   48.45  376.¦   48.51  266.¦   51.06  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  369.¦ 2:25.40  311.¦ 3:16.47  264.¦
M55        DNF  Schoch Willy           1951 Mettmenstetten         1:43.52,8 1/2 Maratho  (6432)             ---- ¦    50.56   62.¦   52.56   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.52   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        695. Thuering Stephan       1968 Mettmenstetten         4:04.01,2   1:45.13,8  (6852) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:00.42  814.¦   59.02  771.¦   59.45  646.¦ 1:04.30  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  797.¦ 2:59.30  732.¦ 4:04.01  695.¦
M20        196. Traber Fabio           1981 Mettmenstetten         3:47.52,5   1:36.02,5  (6881) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.17  227.¦   55.01  232.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.10  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  230.¦ 2:46.42  206.¦ 3:47.52  196.¦
W40         24. Aklin-Schachner Corinn 1965 Meyrin                 3:29.49,2     40.52,5  (1012) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.07   40.¦   52.08   30.¦   52.09   18.¦   53.22   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16   35.¦ 2:36.26   27.¦ 3:29.49   24.¦
M30        745. Gerson Moïse           1970 Meyrin                 3:51.42,6   1:40.27,4  (4259) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.56  588.¦   55.28  796.¦   58.54  773.¦ 1:05.22  791.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  705.¦ 2:46.20  724.¦ 3:51.42  745.¦
M60        112. Wuillemin Roland       1944 Meyrin                 5:19.19,6   2:21.00,7  (7252) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:03.08  101.¦ 1:07.49  107.¦ 1:26.14  111.¦ 1:42.06  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.58  105.¦ 3:37.13  109.¦ 5:19.19  112.¦
M55         59. Reichmuth Jörg         1953 Minusio                3:34.08,3     53.26,5  (6060) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.44   70.¦   52.15   74.¦   54.05   62.¦   56.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00   69.¦ 2:38.05   70.¦ 3:34.08   59.¦
M45        261. Agustoni Ulrich        1959 Möhlin                 3:29.37,1     55.15,4  (3025) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.03  273.¦   51.32  308.¦   52.46  258.¦   55.15  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  289.¦ 2:34.22  262.¦ 3:29.37  261.¦
M55          9. Hungerbühler Toni      1953 Möhlin                 3:05.10,9     24.29,1  (4734) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.57    9.¦   45.35   12.¦   47.38   12.¦   48.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.32   11.¦ 2:17.10   11.¦ 3:05.10    9.¦
M40        164. Figoutz Wolfgang       1965 Mollis                 3:12.47,8     54.00,4  (4037) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.44  252.¦   47.46  231.¦   48.33  180.¦   48.43  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30  242.¦ 2:24.03  202.¦ 3:12.47  164.¦
M40        364. Meile Mark             1966 Mönchaltorf            3:30.25,8   1:11.38,4  (5552) Diplom      4.59 ¦    45.56  189.¦   46.20  180.¦   50.16  255.¦ 1:07.52  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  181.¦ 2:22.33  188.¦ 3:30.25  364.¦
M18         15. Rindlisbacher Kevin    1990 Mönchaltorf            5:01.07,0   2:47.05,8  (6122) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:03.35   16.¦ 1:05.42   15.¦ 1:22.26   15.¦ 1:29.23   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17   15.¦ 3:31.43   15.¦ 5:01.07   15.¦
M30        830. Sigg Michel            1975 Mönchaltorf            3:58.22,3   1:47.07,1  (6546) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.17  871.¦   56.35  847.¦ 1:00.07  830.¦ 1:04.22  760.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  862.¦ 2:54.00  829.¦ 3:58.22  830.¦
M30        502. Welter Mischa          1972 Mönchaltorf            3:33.15,1   1:21.59,9  (7131) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.21  632.¦   52.11  584.¦   52.55  487.¦   55.47  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  606.¦ 2:37.27  558.¦ 3:33.15  502.¦
M20         97. Jeanmaire Yannick      1984 Mont-sur-Rolle         3:22.35,1   1:10.45,1  (7392) Diplom      4.48 ¦    51.31  163.¦   49.38  130.¦   50.17  101.¦   51.07   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.10  141.¦ 2:31.27  122.¦ 3:22.35   97.¦
M30         94. Perseghini Mauro       1975 Montagnola             2:57.05,9     45.50,7  (5918) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.44  133.¦   43.42  120.¦   44.29   98.¦   45.10   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26  125.¦ 2:11.55  109.¦ 2:57.05   94.¦
M30        619. Benz Pascal            1972 Montlingen             3:42.33,7   1:31.18,5  (3264) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.16  745.¦   54.25  737.¦   56.13  659.¦   57.37  521.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  730.¦ 2:44.56  694.¦ 3:42.33  619.¦
M30        524. Cortelezzi Paolo       1973 Morcote                3:34.54,1   1:23.38,9  (3705) Diplom      5.05 ¦    57.01  861.¦   53.54  706.¦   53.13  508.¦   50.44  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  794.¦ 2:44.09  678.¦ 3:34.54  524.¦
M30        682. Glättli Adrian         1973 Morgarten              3:47.19,2   1:36.04,0  (4300) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.09  739.¦   53.48  702.¦   59.14  787.¦ 1:00.06  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.58  718.¦ 2:47.13  746.¦ 3:47.19  682.¦
W30        218. Piller Claudia         1973 Morgarten              4:37.57,2   2:05.48,4  (1628) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:05.47  227.¦ 1:06.14  223.¦ 1:10.38  212.¦ 1:15.16  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.02  224.¦ 3:22.41  222.¦ 4:37.57  218.¦
M55         11. Conti Antonio          1953 Möriken AG             3:06.48,1     26.06,3  (3698) Diplom      4.25 ¦    43.20    5.¦   45.21   11.¦   47.40   13.¦   50.25   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.41    8.¦ 2:16.22   10.¦ 3:06.48   11.¦
M45         52. Oppliger Daniel        1962 Möriken AG             2:59.12,7     24.51,0  (5847) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.30   90.¦   44.26   67.¦   44.39   47.¦   45.36   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   77.¦ 2:13.36   62.¦ 2:59.12   52.¦
M50        387. Semadeni Jürg          1958 Möriken AG             4:28.12,8   1:41.20,9  (6522) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.55  430.¦ 1:05.56  415.¦ 1:08.12  389.¦ 1:07.08  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.51  419.¦ 3:21.03  404.¦ 4:28.12  387.¦
M40        441. Vandekerckhove Patrick 1967 Möriken AG             3:38.09,1   1:19.21,7  (6959) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.35  440.¦   50.53  393.¦   55.15  469.¦ 1:00.25  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  414.¦ 2:37.43  441.¦ 3:38.09  441.¦
W40        111. Aebi Andrea            1967 Mörschwil              4:04.00,4   1:15.03,7  (1005) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.03  116.¦   57.27   92.¦ 1:00.38   93.¦ 1:06.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.30  107.¦ 2:57.08  101.¦ 4:04.00  111.¦
M40        276. Eberle Alex            1968 Mörschwil              3:24.01,9   1:05.14,5  (3868) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.46  254.¦   48.18  253.¦   49.37  231.¦   58.19  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  255.¦ 2:25.42  246.¦ 3:24.01  276.¦
M55         95. Jarjour Kamel          1951 Mörschwil              3:48.36,0   1:07.54,2  (4799) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.34  116.¦   55.11  105.¦   55.44   78.¦ 1:02.05   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  108.¦ 2:46.30   97.¦ 3:48.36   95.¦
M18         14. Oehler Lukas           1989 Mörschwil              4:54.02,9   2:40.01,7  (5825) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:06.41   17.¦ 1:06.41   16.¦ 1:14.23   14.¦ 1:26.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23   16.¦ 3:27.46   14.¦ 4:54.02   14.¦
M50        423. Oehler Rolf            1956 Mörschwil              5:23.53,8   2:37.01,9  (5826) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:06.52  429.¦ 1:09.09  426.¦ 1:25.39  422.¦ 1:42.12  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.01  427.¦ 3:41.41  424.¦ 5:23.53  423.¦
W30        112. Zwick Marion           1970 Mörschwil              3:55.56,9   1:23.48,1  (1936) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.07  152.¦   57.39  128.¦   59.24  110.¦   59.45   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  140.¦ 2:56.11  127.¦ 3:55.56  112.¦
M40         91. Zwick Richard          1968 Mörschwil              3:01.15,6     42.28,2  (7382) Diplom      4.17 ¦    42.22   56.¦   43.07   57.¦   45.58  111.¦   49.46  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   59.¦ 2:11.29   63.¦ 3:01.15   91.¦
M50        159. Kaufmann Corrado       1958 Moutier                3:40.44,6     53.52,7  (4919) Diplom      5.13 ¦    48.26   91.¦   53.56  204.¦   56.57  197.¦ 1:01.23  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  132.¦ 2:39.21  163.¦ 3:40.44  159.¦
M45        590. Goetz Stefan Martin    1959 Mühleberg              4:13.29,6   1:39.07,9  (4312) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.40  659.¦ 1:00.57  648.¦ 1:04.32  598.¦ 1:08.18  542.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.38  652.¦ 3:05.10  612.¦ 4:13.29  590.¦
W40         14. Thomet Goetz Christine 1965 Mühleberg              3:23.11,4     34.14,7  (1827) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.58   13.¦   50.08   13.¦   51.46   14.¦   52.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   12.¦ 2:30.52   13.¦ 3:23.11   14.¦
M30        994. Glaus Jürg             1978 Mühlehorn              4:31.32,7   2:20.17,5  (4301) Diplom      6.26 ¦    51.45  560.¦ 1:02.48 1014.¦ 1:16.40 1039.¦ 1:20.18  989.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.34  873.¦ 3:11.14  989.¦ 4:31.32  994.¦
M50        231. Weber Heinrich         1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn      3:53.54,8   1:07.02,9  (7093) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.38  269.¦   55.50  252.¦   58.45  236.¦ 1:03.40  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  259.¦ 2:50.14  247.¦ 3:53.54  231.¦
M50        195. Borner Ruedi           1957 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9     59.24,0  (9632) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.26  286.¦   55.16  240.¦   56.25  184.¦   58.06  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  262.¦ 2:48.09  227.¦ 3:46.15  195.¦
W55          2. Haefeli Angela         1951 Mümliswil              3:41.18,7     13.24,5   (209) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.17    2.¦   53.16    2.¦   56.23    3.¦ 1:00.22    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33    2.¦ 2:40.56    2.¦ 3:41.18    2.¦
M30        665. Thomann Jörg           1977 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (6845) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.27  842.¦   55.16  784.¦   56.26  671.¦   58.06  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  813.¦ 2:48.09  756.¦ 3:46.15  665.¦
M60         68. Gerwer Armin           1947 Münchenbuchsee         4:08.11,9   1:09.53,0  (4262) Diplom      5.52 ¦    55.36   56.¦   59.17   75.¦ 1:03.34   72.¦ 1:09.42   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.54   62.¦ 2:58.29   66.¦ 4:08.11   68.¦
M45        252. Meister Bernd          1962 Münchenbuchsee         3:28.55,6     54.33,9  (5557) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.33  339.¦   51.06  287.¦   51.37  199.¦   54.38  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.39  312.¦ 2:34.16  258.¦ 3:28.55  252.¦
M30        804. Mollet Bernhard        1972 Münchenbuchsee         3:56.32,4   1:45.17,2  (5644) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.11  943.¦   58.28  927.¦   59.36  810.¦   59.15  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  935.¦ 2:57.16  877.¦ 3:56.32  804.¦
M40         40. Vogt Daniel            1965 Münchenbuchsee         2:55.28,0     36.40,6  (6998) Diplom      4.09 ¦    40.17   25.¦   42.13   40.¦   44.40   62.¦   48.16  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.30   33.¦ 2:07.11   35.¦ 2:55.28   40.¦
W45         41. Wolf Silvia            1959 Münchenbuchsee         3:50.34,3     35.55,7  (1909) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.16   34.¦   54.44   37.¦   58.33   40.¦ 1:04.01   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.00   37.¦ 2:46.33   35.¦ 3:50.34   41.¦
W45        139. Allenbach Christa      1960 Münchwilen AG          5:00.10,4   1:45.31,8  (1016) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:09.33  143.¦ 1:10.49  140.¦ 1:14.56  134.¦ 1:24.50  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.23  142.¦ 3:35.19  136.¦ 5:00.10  139.¦
W45         64. Haltiner Angela        1962 Münchwilen TG          3:57.58,6     43.20,0  (1308) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.13   56.¦   57.08   57.¦ 1:00.45   69.¦ 1:03.51   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.22   55.¦ 2:54.07   55.¦ 3:57.58   64.¦
M20         49. Burri Hans             1983 Münsingen              3:04.27,7     52.37,7  (3591) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.57   56.¦   43.42   44.¦   46.05   52.¦   50.42   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.40   52.¦ 2:13.45   49.¦ 3:04.27   49.¦
W45         86. Rimle Hildegard        1960 Muolen                 4:07.46,7     53.08,1  (1665) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.48   67.¦   58.16   74.¦ 1:03.07   87.¦ 1:08.33  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05   70.¦ 2:59.12   80.¦ 4:07.46   86.¦
M20        259. Rimle Michael          1986 Muolen                 4:07.29,1   1:55.39,1  (6118) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  263.¦   56.12  254.¦ 1:03.15  260.¦ 1:10.45  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  257.¦ 2:56.43  263.¦ 4:07.29  259.¦
W18          5. Rimle Patricia         1990 Muolen                 4:00.46,9     17.24,0  (1666) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.48    5.¦   58.16    5.¦   58.34    4.¦ 1:06.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.04    5.¦ 2:54.38    5.¦ 4:00.46    5.¦
M50        374. Rimle Reto             1957 Muolen                 4:22.18,5   1:35.26,6  (6119) Diplom      6.12 ¦    57.47  313.¦   58.17  320.¦ 1:03.06  329.¦ 1:23.06  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  315.¦ 2:59.11  331.¦ 4:22.18  374.¦
M20        257. Rosenast Michael       1984 Muolen                 4:06.13,8   1:54.23,8  (6162) Diplom      5.50 ¦    53.06  203.¦   53.19  201.¦ 1:06.15  287.¦ 1:13.33  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.25  201.¦ 2:52.40  238.¦ 4:06.13  257.¦
M30        698. Lattion Philippe       1969 Muraz (Collombey)      3:48.19,9   1:37.04,7  (5229) Diplom      5.24 ¦    52.12  618.¦   52.32  627.¦   54.44  584.¦ 1:08.49  857.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  625.¦ 2:39.30  600.¦ 3:48.19  698.¦
M45        124. Koch Roger             1963 Muri AG                3:14.21,6     39.59,9  (5042) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.12  140.¦   47.28  143.¦   48.59  127.¦   51.41  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40  142.¦ 2:22.39  132.¦ 3:14.21  124.¦
M45        259. Rüegg Beat             1961 Muri AG                3:29.32,6     55.10,9  (6204) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.55  226.¦   50.01  246.¦   52.59  270.¦   57.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.57  232.¦ 2:31.56  236.¦ 3:29.32  259.¦
W45         18. Flühmann Katrin        1963 Murten                 3:35.41,4     21.02,8  (1228) Diplom      5.06 ¦    54.57   45.¦   52.15   16.¦   53.21   12.¦   55.06   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.13   34.¦ 2:40.34   21.¦ 3:35.41   18.¦
M40         92. Kalt Thomas            1968 Murten                 3:01.41,0     42.53,6  (4887) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.42  145.¦   43.59   80.¦   44.30   44.¦   48.28  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.41   98.¦ 2:13.12   80.¦ 3:01.41   92.¦
M30        113. Bacher Hansjörg        1975 Muttenz                2:58.18,7     47.03,5  (3122) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.28  104.¦   43.26  110.¦   45.56  154.¦   46.27  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54  105.¦ 2:11.51  108.¦ 2:58.18  113.¦
M30        255. Boschert Ralf          1969 Muttenz                3:15.48,3   1:04.33,1  (9525) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.43  323.¦   47.27  295.¦   48.49  264.¦   51.48  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11  302.¦ 2:24.00  274.¦ 3:15.48  255.¦
W30         23. Boschert Stefanie      1976 Muttenz                3:15.48,4     43.39,6  (1102) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.44   31.¦   47.27   24.¦   48.48   22.¦   51.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11   26.¦ 2:24.00   22.¦ 3:15.48   23.¦
M20         29. Giesser Tobias         1980 Muttenz                2:58.11,6     46.21,6  (4274) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30   65.¦   44.26   55.¦   44.18   25.¦   44.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   60.¦ 2:13.15   42.¦ 2:58.11   29.¦
M50        421. Hirsig Marcel          1956 Muttenz                5:15.05,0   2:28.13,1  (4609) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:03.09  405.¦ 1:14.51  433.¦ 1:27.55  424.¦ 1:29.08  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.01  431.¦ 3:45.56  426.¦ 5:15.05  421.¦
M50         50. Hofer Dieter           1957 Muttenz                3:13.54,4     27.02,5  (4622) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.12   66.¦   46.01   39.¦   47.40   37.¦   53.00   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   47.¦ 2:20.53   43.¦ 3:13.54   50.¦
M40        152. Karisik Oekkes         1966 Muttenz                3:10.51,9     52.04,5  (4907) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.06  192.¦   45.32  153.¦   47.58  152.¦   51.15  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.38  170.¦ 2:19.36  152.¦ 3:10.51  152.¦
W30         78. Knapp Andrea           1976 Muttenz                3:44.05,3   1:11.56,5  (1429) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.27   78.¦   54.06   80.¦   56.33   78.¦   59.58   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33   76.¦ 2:44.07   76.¦ 3:44.05   78.¦
M30        471. Kobi Marco             1973 Muttenz                3:30.54,0   1:19.38,8  (5034) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.49  570.¦   52.20  602.¦   53.30  525.¦   53.14  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  585.¦ 2:37.39  565.¦ 3:30.54  471.¦
M40         26. Lochmann Thomas        1965 Muttenz                2:50.21,6     31.34,2  (5319) Diplom      4.02 ¦    40.15   22.¦   41.13   25.¦   43.09   26.¦   45.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.28   26.¦ 2:04.37   23.¦ 2:50.21   26.¦
M30        773. Luechinger Jan         1973 Muttenz                3:54.03,7   1:42.48,5  (5354) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.35  805.¦   55.37  801.¦   58.14  750.¦ 1:04.36  768.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  803.¦ 2:49.26  773.¦ 3:54.03  773.¦
M40        615. Marti Thomas           1967 Muttenz                3:54.08,9   1:35.21,5  (5459) Diplom      5.32 ¦    54.01  578.¦   56.10  666.¦   59.43  645.¦ 1:04.12  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.12  612.¦ 2:49.56  625.¦ 3:54.08  615.¦
M50         33. Nussbaum Walter        1958 Muttenz                3:08.04,3     21.12,4  (5800) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.07   44.¦   46.00   38.¦   47.19   34.¦   48.37   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.07   40.¦ 2:19.27   39.¦ 3:08.04   33.¦
M45         96. Pasquinelli Graziano   1961 Muttenz                3:08.51,1     34.29,4  (5886) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.42  170.¦   46.38  129.¦   46.58   90.¦   47.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  148.¦ 2:21.20  121.¦ 3:08.51   96.¦
M30        962. Riechsteiner Rico      1973 Muttenz                4:23.53,7   2:12.38,5  (6108) Diplom      6.15 ¦    53.51  721.¦   56.12  829.¦ 1:11.24 1013.¦ 1:22.24  998.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  764.¦ 3:01.28  922.¦ 4:23.53  962.¦
M45        218. Schmidlin Marcel       1962 Muttenz                3:26.14,9     51.53,2  (9568) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.57  309.¦   51.03  283.¦   51.58  217.¦   52.16  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  293.¦ 2:33.58  254.¦ 3:26.14  218.¦
M55         12. Vögelin Urs            1951 Muttenz                3:08.46,3     28.04,5  (6997) Diplom      4.28 ¦    45.48   18.¦   45.47   13.¦   47.07    9.¦   50.02   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36   14.¦ 2:18.43   13.¦ 3:08.46   12.¦

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.