6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        DNF  Pellaton Daniel        1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds      1:45.36,1 1/2 Maratho  (5906)             ---- ¦    51.57   76.¦   53.38   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.36   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        683. Voirol Xavier          1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds      4:01.04,6   1:42.17,2  (7003) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.27  791.¦   58.32  757.¦   59.19  630.¦ 1:03.45  577.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.59  772.¦ 2:57.19  707.¦ 4:01.04  683.¦
M30        673. Vuilleumier Nicolas    1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds      3:47.04,0   1:35.48,8  (7032) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.46  822.¦   54.07  721.¦   55.29  619.¦ 1:01.41  689.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.53  761.¦ 2:45.22  701.¦ 3:47.04  673.¦
M45        525. Kauffmann Kim          1963 La Croix (Lutry)       3:58.40,9   1:24.19,2  (4917) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.43  615.¦   58.26  603.¦   59.42  510.¦ 1:01.47  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  607.¦ 2:56.53  561.¦ 3:58.40  525.¦
M40         39. Suter Yvan             1967 La Rippe               2:54.54,3     36.06,9  (6791) Diplom      4.08 ¦    42.52   64.¦   43.18   64.¦   44.05   38.¦   44.37   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.11   64.¦ 2:10.17   52.¦ 2:54.54   39.¦
M45         40. Lüke Michael           1962 La Tour-de-Trême       2:57.31,7     23.10,0  (5367) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.57   66.¦   43.45   51.¦   44.37   44.¦   45.10   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.43   60.¦ 2:12.20   50.¦ 2:57.31   40.¦
M55         42. Behofsits Kurt         1953 Lachen SZ              3:27.40,7     46.58,9  (3251) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.41   46.¦   50.31   55.¦   52.18   39.¦   55.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.13   49.¦ 2:32.31   45.¦ 3:27.40   42.¦
M30        239. Fatzer Marco           1969 Lachen SZ              3:14.09,2   1:02.54,0  (3996) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.54  341.¦   47.47  316.¦   48.56  271.¦   49.30  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  322.¦ 2:24.38  284.¦ 3:14.09  239.¦
M40        440. Gschwend Christian Wal 1966 Lachen SZ              3:38.08,3   1:19.20,9  (4383) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.31  436.¦   50.30  376.¦   53.51  409.¦ 1:02.15  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  403.¦ 2:35.52  395.¦ 3:38.08  440.¦
M20         83. Schätti Oliver         1984 Lachen SZ              3:14.38,3   1:02.48,3  (6296) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.40  111.¦   48.17  112.¦   48.40   79.¦   49.59   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57  111.¦ 2:24.38   95.¦ 3:14.38   83.¦
M40        812. Unterhuber Erik        1964 Lachen SZ              4:27.52,4   2:09.05,0  (6940) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.51  894.¦ 1:07.12  884.¦ 1:07.52  810.¦ 1:05.56  630.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.03  888.¦ 3:21.56  858.¦ 4:27.52  812.¦
M50        109. Kuonen Kurt            1954 Lalden                 3:30.12,3     43.20,4  (5179) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.34  158.¦   51.28  131.¦   52.12   95.¦   54.57   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  138.¦ 2:35.15  117.¦ 3:30.12  109.¦
M45        136. Betschart Renato       1963 Landquart              3:15.44,3     41.22,6  (3295) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.27   86.¦   46.53  135.¦   51.04  187.¦   53.19  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.20  115.¦ 2:22.24  130.¦ 3:15.44  136.¦
M45        381. Camiu Augustin         1960 Landquart              3:43.03,5   1:08.41,8  (3623) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.33  415.¦   52.57  407.¦   56.17  390.¦ 1:01.15  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  412.¦ 2:41.47  385.¦ 3:43.03  381.¦
M55        103. Kalt Fridolin          1952 Landschlacht           3:51.18,4   1:10.36,6  (4886) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.49   73.¦   52.25   78.¦   59.24  117.¦ 1:07.39  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14   73.¦ 2:43.38   88.¦ 3:51.18  103.¦
M40        DNF  Karlin Pascal          1967 Langenbruck            3:09.47,7 3/4 Maratho  (7411)             ---- ¦    59.27  790.¦ 1:02.11  822.¦ 1:08.09  815.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  811.¦ 3:09.47  799.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        703. Rytz Hans Peter        1960 Längenbühl             5:20.12,0   2:45.50,3  (6237) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:05.38  717.¦ 1:14.03  733.¦ 1:30.17  707.¦ 1:30.12  691.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.41  733.¦ 3:49.59  708.¦ 5:20.12  703.¦
W45         96. Siebert Carolina       1963 Langendorf             4:13.58,0     59.19,4  (1771) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.58   83.¦   59.25   92.¦ 1:06.05  102.¦ 1:09.29  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23   90.¦ 3:04.28   94.¦ 4:13.58   96.¦
W45         15. Althaus Johanna        1959 Langenthal             3:33.45,1     19.06,5  (1020) Diplom      5.03 ¦    53.06   33.¦   52.12   14.¦   53.39   15.¦   54.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.19   23.¦ 2:38.58   17.¦ 3:33.45   15.¦
M30        346. Buchmann Reto          1977 Langenthal             3:22.40,9   1:11.25,7  (3537) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.27  478.¦   49.05  410.¦   50.13  335.¦   52.55  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.32  440.¦ 2:29.45  386.¦ 3:22.40  346.¦
M40         25. Haas Erwin             1967 Langenthal             2:49.59,8     31.12,4  (4430) Diplom      4.01 ¦    39.37   15.¦   40.31   17.¦   43.40   32.¦   46.10   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.08   16.¦ 2:03.49   22.¦ 2:49.59   25.¦
M40        597. Kunz Roland            1967 Langenthal             3:51.58,4   1:33.11,0  (5172) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.33  688.¦   55.01  608.¦   58.25  601.¦ 1:01.58  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  655.¦ 2:49.59  626.¦ 3:51.58  597.¦
M30         93. Bussmann Oliver        1971 Langnau am Albis       2:57.01,9     45.46,7  (3604) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.50   91.¦   42.25   94.¦   44.02   91.¦   48.43  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   93.¦ 2:08.18   88.¦ 2:57.01   93.¦
M20         89. Caviezel Reto          1980 Langnau am Albis       3:18.39,8   1:06.49,8  (3647) Diplom      4.42 ¦    50.53  151.¦   49.26  127.¦   49.33   93.¦   48.46   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  135.¦ 2:29.53  115.¦ 3:18.39   89.¦
M65         27. Elsener Charly         1943 Langnau am Albis       4:30.08,4   1:16.47,5  (3926) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.31   26.¦ 1:02.56   26.¦ 1:09.40   26.¦ 1:16.59   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.28   25.¦ 3:13.08   26.¦ 4:30.08   27.¦
M50         15. Engeler Markus         1955 Langnau am Albis       2:59.41,6     12.49,7  (3933) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.39    5.¦   43.43   16.¦   46.15   25.¦   48.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23    6.¦ 2:11.38   11.¦ 2:59.41   15.¦
M50         81. Fierz Peter            1957 Langnau am Albis       3:23.52,3     37.00,4  (9562) Diplom      4.49 ¦    52.21  191.¦   49.21   94.¦   50.55   81.¦   51.15   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.42  127.¦ 2:32.37  103.¦ 3:23.52   81.¦
M40        345. Gerber Daniel          1967 Langnau am Albis       3:29.05,4   1:10.18,0  (4239) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.49  184.¦   48.58  303.¦   54.11  424.¦ 1:00.06  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.47  222.¦ 2:28.58  292.¦ 3:29.05  345.¦
M50        218. Janssen Volker         1958 Langnau am Albis       3:50.56,5   1:04.04,6  (4796) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.13  249.¦   55.15  239.¦   57.04  200.¦ 1:03.22  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  239.¦ 2:47.33  221.¦ 3:50.56  218.¦
M30        648. Meier Patrick          1971 Langnau am Albis       3:44.17,4   1:33.02,2  (5533) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.29  638.¦   52.39  638.¦   55.03  598.¦ 1:04.05  754.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  641.¦ 2:40.12  606.¦ 3:44.17  648.¦
M30        569. Signer Martin          1969 Langnau am Albis       3:38.52,3   1:27.37,1  (6548) Diplom      5.11 ¦    48.05  370.¦   48.58  399.¦   56.36  680.¦ 1:05.12  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03  383.¦ 2:33.40  459.¦ 3:38.52  569.¦
M30        359. Stahl Yves             1969 Langnau am Albis       3:24.06,0   1:12.50,8  (6641) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.18  424.¦   48.57  397.¦   51.42  399.¦   54.07  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.58  391.¦ 3:24.06  359.¦
M55        173. Traber Peter           1951 Langnau am Albis       4:23.28,8   1:42.47,0  (6883) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.21  182.¦ 1:01.07  175.¦ 1:07.18  171.¦ 1:14.41  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.28  179.¦ 3:08.47  173.¦ 4:23.28  173.¦
M55          5. Troller Rolf           1952 Langnau am Albis       2:59.26,1     18.44,3   (222) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.47    8.¦   44.03    3.¦   45.06    4.¦   46.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.51    5.¦ 2:12.57    4.¦ 2:59.26    5.¦
M45         26. Vogel Bruno            1959 Langnau am Albis       2:55.36,6     21.14,9  (6985) Diplom      4.09 ¦    43.04   51.¦   43.23   43.¦   44.32   40.¦   44.36   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.27   45.¦ 2:11.00   42.¦ 2:55.36   26.¦
W30        193. Weyermann Alexandra    1978 Langnau am Albis       4:21.22,8   1:49.14,0  (1892) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:06.58  239.¦ 1:06.18  225.¦ 1:05.02  182.¦ 1:03.03  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  230.¦ 3:18.19  213.¦ 4:21.22  193.¦
M45        181. Brand Michael          1961 Langnau i. E.          3:21.58,8     47.37,1  (3432) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.08  159.¦   46.35  127.¦   49.42  151.¦   58.32  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.44  143.¦ 2:23.26  137.¦ 3:21.58  181.¦
M30        198. Brechbühl Christof     1976 Langnau i. E.          3:09.28,4     58.13,2  (3450) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.13  156.¦   45.37  213.¦   48.56  270.¦   50.41  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.50  200.¦ 2:18.46  205.¦ 3:09.28  198.¦
M40        788. Hofer Martin           1965 Langnau i. E.          4:21.23,3   2:02.35,9  (4624) Diplom      6.11 ¦    56.46  692.¦   57.40  715.¦ 1:07.54  811.¦ 1:19.01  818.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  701.¦ 3:02.21  754.¦ 4:21.23  788.¦
M40        704. Lehmann Jürg           1966 Langnau i. E.          4:06.02,1   1:47.14,7  (5257) Diplom      5.49 ¦    52.24  515.¦   55.00  607.¦ 1:03.43  736.¦ 1:14.53  781.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  564.¦ 2:51.08  647.¦ 4:06.02  704.¦
W30         67. Schmid Saskia          1969 Langwiesen             3:38.41,4   1:06.32,6  (1739) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.20   76.¦   52.04   59.¦   54.33   62.¦   58.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25   69.¦ 2:39.58   62.¦ 3:38.41   67.¦
M20        DNF  Reichenbach Hans       1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad        37.05,1 1/4 Maratho    (50)             ---- ¦    37.05    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        488. Stöcklin Rolf          1959 Laufen                 3:55.00,8   1:20.39,1  (6720) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.06  312.¦   52.24  371.¦ 1:01.42  555.¦ 1:09.48  563.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  333.¦ 2:45.12  428.¦ 3:55.00  488.¦
W55         11. Aerni Erika            1950 Laupen BE              4:04.53,4     36.59,2  (1007) Diplom      5.48 ¦    58.28    5.¦   59.13   11.¦ 1:00.42    8.¦ 1:06.29   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.41   10.¦ 2:58.23   10.¦ 4:04.53   11.¦
W40         68. Reber Christine        1964 Laupen BE              3:48.43,8     59.47,1  (1648) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.39   50.¦   54.50   60.¦   58.22   72.¦ 1:01.51   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.29   56.¦ 2:46.52   62.¦ 3:48.43   68.¦
W50         14. Weber Charlotte        1957 Laupen BE              3:53.41,7     34.12,8  (1874) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.38    6.¦   55.21   11.¦ 1:00.35   18.¦ 1:04.06   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00    6.¦ 2:49.35   14.¦ 3:53.41   14.¦
M45        142. Keller Peter           1961 Laupen ZH              3:17.01,2     42.39,5  (4955) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.10  237.¦   48.00  159.¦   49.12  132.¦   50.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  201.¦ 2:26.22  164.¦ 3:17.01  142.¦
M45        334. Zimmermann Roger       1963 Laupen ZH              3:37.50,9   1:03.29,2  (7338) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.14  441.¦   53.36  430.¦   54.29  334.¦   56.29  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  431.¦ 2:41.21  379.¦ 3:37.50  334.¦
M50        331. Herger Anton           1958 Laupersdorf            4:12.18,8   1:25.26,9  (4564) Diplom      5.58 ¦    56.26  285.¦   57.29  294.¦ 1:05.13  364.¦ 1:13.09  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.56  286.¦ 2:59.09  330.¦ 4:12.18  331.¦
M50        141. Baldwin Richard        1958 Lausanne               3:37.17,5     50.25,6  (3156) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.53  172.¦   52.04  143.¦   53.24  125.¦   59.55  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  158.¦ 2:37.21  140.¦ 3:37.17  141.¦
W20         10. Bulliard Mikaela       1979 Lausanne               3:03.16,3     30.01,1  (9511) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.04   13.¦   45.18   12.¦   46.04   11.¦   46.49    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   13.¦ 2:16.27   11.¦ 3:03.16   10.¦
M55         46. Calame Louis           1952 Lausanne               3:29.34,8     48.53,0  (3612) Diplom      4.58 ¦    48.54   41.¦   51.28   62.¦   53.32   56.¦   55.39   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.23   51.¦ 2:33.55   54.¦ 3:29.34   46.¦
M20        247. Costamagna Benoit      1983 Lausanne               3:59.40,9   1:47.50,9  (3707) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.17  250.¦   58.43  295.¦ 1:12.54  323.¦   51.45   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  272.¦ 3:07.55  296.¦ 3:59.40  247.¦
W30        126. Dunbar Andrea          1973 Lausanne               3:58.58,5   1:26.49,7  (1184) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.38  123.¦   58.02  137.¦   59.32  114.¦ 1:03.45  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.40  130.¦ 2:55.13  121.¦ 3:58.58  126.¦
M30        719. Etienne Gregoire       1975 Lausanne               3:49.51,6   1:38.36,4  (3961) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.18  687.¦   53.24  686.¦   56.41  688.¦ 1:06.27  813.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  684.¦ 2:43.23  664.¦ 3:49.51  719.¦
M30        313. Ferrari Remo           1975 Lausanne               3:19.24,5   1:08.09,3  (4022) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.00  412.¦   48.26  350.¦   50.10  332.¦   51.47  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27  389.¦ 2:27.37  349.¦ 3:19.24  313.¦
M18         11. Lopez Oswaldo José     ???? Lausanne               4:24.36,8   2:10.35,6  (5338) Diplom      6.16 ¦    57.43   11.¦ 1:02.11   14.¦ 1:08.25   12.¦ 1:16.16    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.54   12.¦ 3:08.20   12.¦ 4:24.36   11.¦
M40        455. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      1965 Lausanne               3:39.25,2   1:20.37,8  (5380) Diplom      5.12 ¦    44.58  162.¦   49.19  319.¦   53.29  400.¦ 1:11.37  739.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.17  209.¦ 2:27.47  273.¦ 3:39.25  455.¦
M40        806. Ortiz Clavijo Luis Alb 1966 Lausanne               4:25.54,0   2:07.06,6  (5850) Diplom      6.18 ¦    54.41  600.¦   55.22  630.¦ 1:16.01  866.¦ 1:19.48  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  607.¦ 3:06.05  775.¦ 4:25.54  806.¦
M55        154. Pahud Jean-Luc         1951 Lausanne               4:09.43,9   1:29.02,1  (5871) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.58  134.¦   58.51  158.¦ 1:03.05  152.¦ 1:10.48  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  143.¦ 2:58.55  150.¦ 4:09.43  154.¦
M30        640. Pusztaszeri Marc       1977 Lausanne               3:43.43,8   1:32.28,6  (6017) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.16  684.¦   52.54  653.¦   57.19  713.¦ 1:00.14  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  672.¦ 2:43.29  668.¦ 3:43.43  640.¦
M45         84. Schiavi Emilio         1962 Lausen                 3:07.39,3     33.17,6  (6332) Diplom      4.26 ¦    46.55  154.¦   46.50  134.¦   47.15   93.¦   46.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  144.¦ 2:21.01  118.¦ 3:07.39   84.¦
M30        405. Kolly Jacques          1972 Le Mouret              3:27.06,6   1:15.51,4  (5075) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.07  414.¦   49.42  445.¦   51.48  410.¦   56.27  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.50  421.¦ 2:30.38  405.¦ 3:27.06  405.¦
M30        DNF  Lerf Reto              1970 Leibstadt              1:29.07,1 1/2 Maratho  (5278)             ---- ¦    44.30  177.¦   44.36  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        392. Müller Erich           1956 Leibstadt              4:32.01,7   1:45.09,8  (5697) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:03.12  406.¦ 1:03.52  399.¦ 1:08.04  387.¦ 1:16.52  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.04  403.¦ 3:15.09  397.¦ 4:32.01  392.¦
M30        468. Joos Michael           1972 Lengnau AG             3:30.27,7   1:19.12,5  (4829) Diplom      4.59 ¦    53.03  674.¦   51.59  569.¦   51.49  412.¦   53.35  349.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.02  635.¦ 2:36.52  540.¦ 3:30.27  468.¦
M30        193. Tommer Patrick         1972 Lengnau AG             3:08.57,4     57.42,2  (6872) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.28  171.¦   45.05  198.¦   47.51  211.¦   51.31  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  194.¦ 2:17.25  184.¦ 3:08.57  193.¦
M45         36. Haegler Stefan         1959 Lengnau BE             2:56.45,4     22.23,7  (4447) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.21   55.¦   44.03   59.¦   44.39   45.¦   44.41   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.25   51.¦ 2:12.04   46.¦ 2:56.45   36.¦
M40        336. Kubat Ruedi            1968 Lenzburg               3:28.20,9   1:09.33,5  (5131) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.49  260.¦   48.43  282.¦   52.43  364.¦   59.04  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  273.¦ 2:29.16  295.¦ 3:28.20  336.¦
M30        985. Peterhans Andy         1969 Lenzburg               4:29.13,2   2:17.58,0  (5928) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.37 1051.¦ 1:05.07 1054.¦ 1:09.11  990.¦ 1:11.17  904.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.44 1056.¦ 3:17.56 1022.¦ 4:29.13  985.¦
M45        171. Russenberger Thomas    1963 Lenzburg               3:20.52,5     46.30,8  (6221) Diplom      4.45 ¦    48.06  193.¦   48.00  158.¦   50.29  172.¦   54.16  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  167.¦ 2:26.36  166.¦ 3:20.52  171.¦
M40        630. Schärer Dieter         1965 Lenzburg               3:55.49,4   1:37.02,0  (6290) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.00  479.¦   52.32  490.¦   57.21  567.¦ 1:13.55  775.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  482.¦ 2:41.54  505.¦ 3:55.49  630.¦
M30        865. Weiersmüller Jean Clau 1971 Lenzburg               4:03.25,8   1:52.10,6  (7116) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:06.53 1087.¦ 1:05.14 1056.¦ 1:05.01  939.¦   46.17  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.07 1070.¦ 3:17.08 1017.¦ 4:03.25  865.¦
M50        130. Erard Michel           1954 Les Breuleux           3:33.33,1     46.41,2  (3945) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.47  116.¦   52.07  146.¦   53.26  126.¦   58.12  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.54  129.¦ 2:35.21  118.¦ 3:33.33  130.¦
M45        176. Jeandupeux Charles     1962 Les Breuleux           3:21.32,7     47.11,0  (4805) Diplom      4.46 ¦    48.24  213.¦   49.21  219.¦   51.09  189.¦   52.37  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.45  215.¦ 2:28.55  191.¦ 3:21.32  176.¦
M45        501. Hischier Aldo          1963 Leuk Stadt             3:56.00,5   1:21.38,8  (4612) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.13  635.¦   58.15  597.¦   59.38  504.¦   58.52  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.28  615.¦ 2:57.07  566.¦ 3:56.00  501.¦
M60         19. Mozzi Peter            1945 Leukerbad              3:35.05,6     36.46,7  (5668) Diplom      5.05 ¦    48.10   10.¦   52.45   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:35.05   19.¦
M60         20. Mozzi Viktor           1945 Leukerbad              3:36.23,9     38.05,0  (5669) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.58   37.¦   57.00   59.¦ 1:07.05   88.¦   39.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.58   42.¦ 2:57.03   61.¦ 3:36.23   20.¦
M45        330. Heinz Max              1960 Lichtensteig           3:37.36,1   1:03.14,4  (4545) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.02  433.¦   54.24  458.¦   55.30  364.¦   54.38  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.27  440.¦ 2:42.57  398.¦ 3:37.36  330.¦
W40        120. Mühlbacher Beatrix     1966 Liebefeld              4:10.27,4   1:21.30,7  (1566) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:03.15  158.¦ 1:01.40  136.¦ 1:03.50  120.¦ 1:01.41   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.55  148.¦ 3:08.46  135.¦ 4:10.27  120.¦
M60         75. Perret Beat            1944 Liebefeld              4:10.40,6   1:12.21,7  (5914) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:00.58   95.¦ 1:02.02   93.¦ 1:03.13   70.¦ 1:04.26   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.01   93.¦ 3:06.14   86.¦ 4:10.40   75.¦
M45        550. Piovera Maurizio       1962 Liebefeld              4:03.08,7   1:28.47,0  (5971) Diplom      5.45 ¦    57.24  574.¦   57.49  585.¦ 1:01.05  546.¦ 1:06.49  515.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.14  581.¦ 2:56.19  552.¦ 4:03.08  550.¦
M45        216. Sedlmayer Martin       1959 Liebefeld              3:25.58,2     51.36,5  (6507) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.14  320.¦   50.16  261.¦   52.11  231.¦   52.15  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.31  286.¦ 2:33.42  249.¦ 3:25.58  216.¦
M40        794. Sievert Kaj-Gunnar     1965 Liebefeld              4:22.40,9   2:03.53,5  (6545) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.57  730.¦   58.25  746.¦ 1:04.46  763.¦ 1:21.32  837.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.22  737.¦ 3:01.08  742.¦ 4:22.40  794.¦
M45        354. Stauffer Marcel        1963 Liebefeld              3:40.33,9   1:06.12,2  (6663) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.18  471.¦   53.51  435.¦   53.11  287.¦   59.12  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  451.¦ 2:41.21  378.¦ 3:40.33  354.¦
M55         88. Raemy Hugo             1951 Liebistorf             3:46.37,1   1:05.55,3  (6024) Diplom      5.22 ¦    50.58   63.¦   53.34   88.¦   58.52  108.¦ 1:03.11  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33   77.¦ 2:43.25   86.¦ 3:46.37   88.¦
M40        791. Bühlmann Daniel        1964 Liestal                4:21.47,8   2:03.00,4  (3557) Diplom      6.12 ¦    56.56  697.¦   56.12  670.¦ 1:04.44  762.¦ 1:23.54  847.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.09  687.¦ 2:57.53  717.¦ 4:21.47  791.¦
M30        403. Leuenberger Frank      1974 Liestal                3:27.05,6   1:15.50,4  (5281) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.37  490.¦   49.43  446.¦   51.07  373.¦   55.38  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  461.¦ 2:31.27  419.¦ 3:27.05  403.¦
M45        DNF  Luginbuehl Andreas     1959 Liestal                1:04.56,4 1/4 Maratho  (5358)             ---- ¦  1:04.56  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        203. Battaglia Michele      1955 Ligornetto             3:48.28,8   1:01.36,9  (3190) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.41  236.¦   55.06  228.¦   56.46  193.¦ 1:01.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  233.¦ 2:46.34  216.¦ 3:48.28  203.¦
M45        575. Bürgisser Marc         1963 Lindau                 4:08.50,2   1:34.28,5  (3578) Diplom      5.53 ¦    57.43  582.¦   58.21  601.¦ 1:01.22  550.¦ 1:11.22  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  592.¦ 2:57.27  571.¦ 4:08.50  575.¦
M40        726. Walter Urs             1966 Lindau                 4:11.28,9   1:52.41,5  (7060) Diplom      5.57 ¦    56.45  691.¦   57.55  727.¦ 1:01.10  687.¦ 1:15.36  789.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  705.¦ 2:55.52  690.¦ 4:11.28  726.¦
M30         91. Gil Diego              1973 Locarno                2:56.26,8     45.11,6  (4284) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.28  103.¦   42.23   93.¦   43.53   88.¦   47.42  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.51  100.¦ 2:08.44   89.¦ 2:56.26   91.¦
M45        262. Stuber Hansueli        1963 Lohn-Ammannsegg        3:29.41,4     55.19,7  (6754) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.54  376.¦   51.07  289.¦   51.53  215.¦   54.45  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  323.¦ 2:34.56  275.¦ 3:29.41  262.¦
M30        347. Bünzli Markus          1970 Löhningen              3:22.41,2   1:11.26,0  (3570) Diplom      4.48 ¦    45.15  222.¦   44.59  192.¦   50.47  351.¦ 1:01.38  684.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.14  206.¦ 2:21.02  230.¦ 3:22.41  347.¦
W30        108. Aebli Martina          1978 Lommiswil              3:55.16,2   1:23.07,4  (9673) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.56  146.¦   57.49  133.¦   59.00  105.¦   59.29   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  139.¦ 2:55.46  123.¦ 3:55.16  108.¦
M50        329. Pfeiffer Klaus         1958 Lommiswil              4:12.07,6   1:25.15,7  (5943) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.59  343.¦   58.48  342.¦ 1:01.10  301.¦ 1:13.08  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  349.¦ 2:58.58  329.¦ 4:12.07  329.¦
M20         57. Fröhlicher Mirco       1981 Losone                 3:05.56,7     54.06,7  (4142) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.00   42.¦   44.02   49.¦   45.16   39.¦   53.37  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.02   44.¦ 2:12.19   39.¦ 3:05.56   57.¦
M40        438. Gilgen Andy            1968 Lostorf                3:38.05,5   1:19.18,1  (4285) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.45  535.¦   51.26  419.¦   54.38  447.¦   59.15  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.11  462.¦ 2:38.50  464.¦ 3:38.05  438.¦
M40        128. Hürlimann Urs          1967 Lostorf                3:08.05,1     49.17,7  (4740) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.30  128.¦   44.30  111.¦   46.50  128.¦   52.13  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  116.¦ 2:15.51  124.¦ 3:08.05  128.¦
M30        831. Lehner Tom             1970 Lotzwil                3:58.24,9   1:47.09,7  (5261) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.57  828.¦   54.34  741.¦ 1:00.06  828.¦ 1:07.46  847.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  775.¦ 2:50.38  788.¦ 3:58.24  831.¦
M55          3. Vallotton François     1953 Lucens                 2:58.06,5     17.24,7  (6954) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.11    4.¦   44.04    4.¦   45.00    3.¦   45.51    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.15    4.¦ 2:12.15    3.¦ 2:58.06    3.¦
M40        545. Frauenknecht Reto      1968 Lufingen               3:47.12,8   1:28.25,4  (4089) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.19  633.¦   54.46  594.¦   54.22  433.¦ 1:02.44  549.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  608.¦ 2:44.28  542.¦ 3:47.12  545.¦
M30        283. Raymann Patrick        1970 Lufingen               3:17.42,0   1:06.26,8  (6046) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.13  249.¦   46.39  257.¦   49.06  287.¦   55.42  444.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  251.¦ 2:21.59  245.¦ 3:17.42  283.¦
M40         30. Caverzasio Michele     1968 Lugano                 2:52.01,6     33.14,2  (3646) Diplom      4.04 ¦    39.53   19.¦   41.18   26.¦   44.04   37.¦   46.46   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   21.¦ 2:05.15   25.¦ 2:52.01   30.¦
M50        356. Reggiani Luca          1958 Lugano                 4:17.15,1   1:30.23,2  (6054) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.09  391.¦ 1:01.06  375.¦ 1:03.09  330.¦ 1:10.49  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  385.¦ 3:06.26  365.¦ 4:17.15  356.¦
M40        735. Frentzel Adrian        1965 Lupsingen              4:12.30,8   1:53.43,4  (4116) Diplom      5.59 ¦    59.10  780.¦   58.28  750.¦ 1:02.22  710.¦ 1:12.29  755.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  759.¦ 3:00.01  735.¦ 4:12.30  735.¦
W40        195. Frentzel Regula        1968 Lupsingen              5:33.10,6   2:44.13,9  (1239) Diplom      7.53 ¦  1:10.25  197.¦ 1:15.21  197.¦ 1:36.32  194.¦ 1:30.51  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.46  198.¦ 4:02.18  195.¦ 5:33.10  195.¦
M20        163. Fusco Mauro            1980 Lupsingen              3:40.29,2   1:28.39,2  (4173) Diplom      5.13 ¦    51.36  166.¦   51.31  161.¦   54.40  169.¦ 1:02.40  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.07  159.¦ 2:37.48  160.¦ 3:40.29  163.¦
M65         15. Herren Kurt            1943 Lupsingen              3:51.23,2     38.02,3  (4569) Diplom      5.29 ¦    50.08    7.¦   50.22    5.¦   55.48    9.¦ 1:15.03   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.31    6.¦ 2:36.19    8.¦ 3:51.23   15.¦
M50         36. Porret Olivier         1957 Lussery-Villars        3:09.02,3     22.10,4  (5993) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.04   43.¦   46.03   40.¦   46.48   28.¦   50.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.08   42.¦ 2:18.56   35.¦ 3:09.02   36.¦
W40         25. Gähwiler Liselotte     1964 Lütisburg              3:30.10,7     41.14,0  (1251) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.52   20.¦   51.08   21.¦   52.58   24.¦   55.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00   21.¦ 2:34.59   21.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦
M30        754. Schwander Stéphane     1977 Lutry                  3:52.27,4   1:41.12,2  (6486) Diplom      5.30 ¦    53.18  688.¦   53.24  687.¦   56.41  687.¦ 1:09.03  860.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  685.¦ 2:43.23  663.¦ 3:52.27  754.¦
W30         65. Pfeifer Angelika       1971 Lutzenberg             3:38.21,1   1:06.12,3  (1625) Diplom      5.10 ¦    54.13   84.¦   53.25   77.¦   54.36   63.¦   56.05   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.39   77.¦ 2:42.15   69.¦ 3:38.21   65.¦
M40        161. Polet Maurizio         1968 Lutzenberg             3:12.25,2     53.37,8  (5990) Diplom      4.33 ¦    48.38  314.¦   46.56  195.¦   48.05  158.¦   48.46  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.34  243.¦ 2:23.39  196.¦ 3:12.25  161.¦
M40        470. Buchli Werner          1967 Luven                  3:41.05,6   1:22.18,2  (3533) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.30  562.¦   54.47  597.¦   56.07  513.¦   56.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18  574.¦ 2:44.25  541.¦ 3:41.05  470.¦
W20         38. Alber Ira              1981 Luzern                 3:46.49,1   1:13.33,9  (1981) Diplom      5.22 ¦    54.06   40.¦   53.17   34.¦   57.55   43.¦ 1:01.29   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.24   37.¦ 2:45.19   38.¦ 3:46.49   38.¦
M30        666. Bättig Severin         1977 Luzern                 3:46.24,1   1:35.08,9  (3194) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.19  749.¦   54.46  748.¦   56.30  674.¦ 1:00.47  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  736.¦ 2:45.36  704.¦ 3:46.24  666.¦
M40        117. Bernet Heiri           1968 Luzern                 3:05.30,3     46.42,9  (3280) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.46   83.¦   44.12   93.¦   46.54  131.¦   50.36  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59   85.¦ 2:14.54  118.¦ 3:05.30  117.¦
M45        251. Blum Hugo              1960 Luzern                 3:28.53,3     54.31,6  (3360) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.01  189.¦   49.28  226.¦   54.05  318.¦   57.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.30  208.¦ 2:31.35  233.¦ 3:28.53  251.¦
M45        359. Bosshard Christian     1960 Luzern                 3:41.01,6   1:06.39,9  (3411) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.06  311.¦   51.06  288.¦   54.31  337.¦ 1:04.17  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  300.¦ 2:36.43  309.¦ 3:41.01  359.¦
M50         62. Businger Urs           1955 Luzern                 3:15.42,9     28.51,0  (3599) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.58   98.¦   48.28   78.¦   49.00   55.¦   49.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   91.¦ 2:26.27   74.¦ 3:15.42   62.¦
M40        824. Felber Fredy           1964 Luzern                 4:30.42,8   2:11.55,4  (4013) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:03.37  870.¦ 1:03.41  843.¦ 1:07.21  807.¦ 1:16.03  793.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.18  857.¦ 3:14.39  832.¦ 4:30.42  824.¦
M30        868. Fellmann Adrean        1972 Luzern                 4:05.25,9   1:54.10,7  (4017) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:02.01 1013.¦ 1:02.57 1018.¦ 1:00.39  846.¦   59.48  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.58 1013.¦ 3:05.37  948.¦ 4:05.25  868.¦
M40        732. Germann Uwe            1965 Luzern                 4:12.16,6   1:53.29,2  (4257) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.10  621.¦   57.49  719.¦ 1:06.26  798.¦ 1:12.50  764.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  682.¦ 2:59.26  731.¦ 4:12.16  732.¦
W20         69. Haefelin Dagmar        1981 Luzern                 4:12.32,6   1:39.17,4  (1303) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:01.55   82.¦ 1:00.26   73.¦ 1:05.13   77.¦ 1:04.57   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.21   79.¦ 3:07.34   74.¦ 4:12.32   69.¦
W30         27. Haller Natasha         1978 Luzern                 3:19.05,4     46.56,6  (1307) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.32   35.¦   48.31   29.¦   50.04   28.¦   51.58   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03   34.¦ 2:27.07   28.¦ 3:19.05   27.¦
M30        513. Hitziger Niclas        1973 Luzern                 3:34.03,9   1:22.48,7  (4614) Diplom      5.04 ¦    57.25  874.¦   54.04  718.¦   53.32  530.¦   49.01  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  808.¦ 2:45.02  698.¦ 3:34.03  513.¦
M30        679. Holub Marc             1974 Luzern                 3:47.09,4   1:35.54,2  (4658) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.57  728.¦   54.22  734.¦   57.28  722.¦ 1:01.20  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  725.¦ 2:45.48  712.¦ 3:47.09  679.¦
M40        107. Joos Bernhard          1968 Luzern                 3:04.00,7     45.13,3  (4826) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.23  111.¦   44.30  112.¦   45.48  108.¦   49.18  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54  107.¦ 2:14.42  115.¦ 3:04.00  107.¦
M40        616. Keller Urs             1967 Luzern                 3:54.14,8   1:35.27,4  (4961) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.59  477.¦   52.35  497.¦   58.29  605.¦ 1:11.10  734.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  486.¦ 2:43.04  525.¦ 3:54.14  616.¦
M30        716. Kiessling Bernd        1976 Luzern                 3:49.35,5   1:38.20,3  (4980) Diplom      5.26 ¦    57.25  875.¦   54.03  717.¦   55.20  613.¦ 1:02.46  723.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  807.¦ 2:46.49  737.¦ 3:49.35  716.¦
M45        245. Lischer Daniel         1962 Luzern                 3:28.30,3     54.08,6  (5312) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.24  330.¦   51.46  320.¦   52.13  234.¦   53.05  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.11  326.¦ 2:35.24  284.¦ 3:28.30  245.¦
M45         74. Mccreadie Murray       1959 Luzern                 3:04.30,4     30.08,7  (5508) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.01   67.¦   45.31  105.¦   45.36   65.¦   49.21   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.32   94.¦ 2:15.09   81.¦ 3:04.30   74.¦
M40        686. Meerkämper Marco       1964 Luzern                 4:01.35,9   1:42.48,5  (5514) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.04  734.¦   57.09  698.¦ 1:01.48  699.¦ 1:04.33  597.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.14  716.¦ 2:57.02  703.¦ 4:01.35  686.¦
M30        432. Moll Markus            1970 Luzern                 3:28.55,5   1:17.40,3  (5642) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.53  578.¦   51.53  558.¦   51.47  407.¦   53.21  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  559.¦ 2:35.34  498.¦ 3:28.55  432.¦
W20         45. Möller Dorothea        1982 Luzern                 3:50.38,0   1:17.22,8  (1554) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.48   65.¦   56.30   54.¦   57.08   37.¦   58.10   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18   60.¦ 2:52.27   51.¦ 3:50.38   45.¦
M30        577. Näf Patrik             1974 Luzern                 3:39.29,1   1:28.13,9  (5741) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.38  313.¦   48.18  345.¦   53.39  536.¦ 1:09.52  883.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57  332.¦ 2:29.36  383.¦ 3:39.29  577.¦
M45         68. Neumaier Alain         1963 Luzern                 3:02.37,1     28.15,4  (5767) Diplom      4.19 ¦    42.07   33.¦   42.46   31.¦   44.59   55.¦   52.43  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.54   30.¦ 2:09.53   30.¦ 3:02.37   68.¦
M40        258. Notter Stefan          1966 Luzern                 3:22.27,2   1:03.39,8  (5797) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.54  364.¦   49.49  348.¦   51.19  289.¦   51.23  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.43  353.¦ 2:31.03  322.¦ 3:22.27  258.¦
M30        896. Pfyffer Thomas         1972 Luzern                 4:11.27,0   2:00.11,8  (5958) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.24  903.¦   57.37  887.¦ 1:04.46  933.¦ 1:10.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  898.¦ 3:00.47  915.¦ 4:11.27  896.¦
M45        240. Pfyffer Urs            1960 Luzern                 3:28.24,6     54.02,9  (5959) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.11  318.¦   51.45  318.¦   52.13  235.¦   53.14  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.56  320.¦ 2:35.09  281.¦ 3:28.24  240.¦
M40         20. Pileggi Andrea         1964 Luzern                 2:48.24,1     29.36,7  (5969) Diplom      3.59 ¦    38.56    9.¦   40.23   14.¦   42.54   25.¦   46.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.19   10.¦ 2:02.14   15.¦ 2:48.24   20.¦
M45         42. Rieder Marcos          1959 Luzern                 2:57.55,2     23.33,5  (6109) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.53   64.¦   43.41   48.¦   44.39   46.¦   45.41   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.34   56.¦ 2:12.13   48.¦ 2:57.55   42.¦
M45        524. Ruch Andreas           1960 Luzern                 3:58.39,0   1:24.17,3  (6194) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.39  528.¦   56.21  539.¦   59.51  515.¦ 1:06.46  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.01  534.¦ 2:51.52  515.¦ 3:58.39  524.¦
M30        258. Sangineto Stefano      1971 Luzern                 3:16.04,2   1:04.49,0  (6255) Diplom      4.38 ¦    49.39  439.¦   48.47  384.¦   48.35  245.¦   49.02  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  412.¦ 2:27.02  344.¦ 3:16.04  258.¦
W30        115. Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 3:56.22,3   1:24.13,5  (1708) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.14  156.¦   56.41  111.¦   58.20   93.¦ 1:02.05  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  132.¦ 2:54.16  114.¦ 3:56.22  115.¦
M50        368. Schmied Urs B.         1954 Luzern                 4:19.38,4   1:32.46,5  (6398) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.04  347.¦   59.37  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41  360.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:19.38  368.¦
M20        147. Stucki Rolf            1979 Luzern                 3:35.43,9   1:23.53,9  (6756) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.50  115.¦   48.50  120.¦   48.40   78.¦ 1:10.23  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  115.¦ 2:25.20   98.¦ 3:35.43  147.¦
M30        779. Studer Patrick         1975 Luzern                 3:54.37,0   1:43.21,8  (9601) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.24  962.¦   57.33  886.¦   59.17  789.¦   58.22  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.57  921.¦ 2:56.14  862.¦ 3:54.37  779.¦
M55         24. Suppiger Joseph        1952 Luzern                 3:20.43,6     40.01,8  (6780) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.41   60.¦   49.53   44.¦   49.37   25.¦   50.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   53.¦ 2:30.13   35.¦ 3:20.43   24.¦
M30        909. Suter Stefan           1978 Luzern                 4:12.56,3   2:01.41,1  (6790) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.54 1032.¦ 1:03.57 1030.¦ 1:03.48  914.¦ 1:02.16  711.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52 1029.¦ 3:10.40  979.¦ 4:12.56  909.¦
W30         54. Tanner Susanne         1974 Luzern                 3:32.52,8   1:00.44,0  (1820) Diplom      5.02 ¦    49.32   45.¦   48.42   33.¦   54.09   58.¦ 1:00.28  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.14   39.¦ 2:32.24   43.¦ 3:32.52   54.¦
M45        129. Thoma Turi             1959 Luzern                 3:14.46,3     40.24,6  (6843) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.56  110.¦   46.46  132.¦   49.52  155.¦   53.12  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  120.¦ 2:21.34  124.¦ 3:14.46  129.¦
M30        295. Villa Gabriel          1976 Luzern                 3:18.30,0   1:07.14,8  (6979) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.40  401.¦   50.12  468.¦   49.53  316.¦   49.43  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.53  425.¦ 2:28.47  372.¦ 3:18.30  295.¦
W20         70. Winklehner Anna        1984 Luzern                 4:13.00,9   1:39.45,7  (1901) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:01.14   80.¦ 1:01.03   75.¦ 1:04.30   73.¦ 1:06.12   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17   78.¦ 3:06.48   72.¦ 4:13.00   70.¦
M30        620. Nobis Markus           1973 Lyss                   3:42.36,0   1:31.20,8  (5787) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.57  592.¦   52.17  599.¦   54.29  575.¦ 1:03.52  752.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  591.¦ 2:38.44  588.¦ 3:42.36  620.¦
M30        845. Friedli Thomas         1971 Lyssach                4:00.18,7   1:49.03,5  (4131) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.19  784.¦   55.13  779.¦   56.40  686.¦ 1:13.05  929.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  777.¦ 2:47.13  745.¦ 4:00.18  845.¦

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.