6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        536. Barbazza Marco         1966 Kaiseraugst            3:46.42,7   1:27.55,3  (3169) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.03  283.¦   49.11  313.¦   56.57  551.¦ 1:12.31  756.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  306.¦ 2:34.11  366.¦ 3:46.42  536.¦
M30        936. Lüthi Beda             1975 Kaiseraugst            4:17.26,1   2:06.10,9   (427) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.29 1046.¦ 1:04.04 1034.¦ 1:03.33  908.¦ 1:06.18  811.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34 1042.¦ 3:11.07  988.¦ 4:17.26  936.¦
M30        614. Minder Urs             1969 Kaiseraugst            3:42.21,8   1:31.06,6  (5625) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.41  709.¦   54.15  730.¦   55.57  648.¦   58.27  554.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.57  717.¦ 2:43.54  672.¦ 3:42.21  614.¦
M20        275. Wiget Sandro           1980 Kaiseraugst            4:14.09,4   2:02.19,4  (7199) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.29  334.¦ 1:04.04  329.¦ 1:03.33  263.¦ 1:03.01  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.34  337.¦ 3:11.08  306.¦ 4:14.09  275.¦
M45         91. Zuber Stefan           1962 Kaiseraugst            3:08.23,1     34.01,4  (7355) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.21  127.¦   45.01   97.¦   46.31   79.¦   51.27  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23  107.¦ 2:16.55   92.¦ 3:08.23   91.¦
M30        895. Merkofer Patrick       1978 Kaisten                4:11.04,6   1:59.49,4  (5577) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:04.07 1054.¦ 1:00.06  980.¦ 1:04.42  930.¦ 1:02.07  706.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.14 1009.¦ 3:08.56  962.¦ 4:11.04  895.¦
W30         26. Hohl Irene             1975 Kallern                3:18.14,7     46.05,9  (1355) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.17   27.¦   48.42   32.¦   51.29   33.¦   50.45   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.00   27.¦ 2:27.29   30.¦ 3:18.14   26.¦
W20         39. Boos Andrea            1979 Kaltbrunn              3:47.31,0   1:14.15,8  (1098) Diplom      5.23 ¦    58.01   60.¦   54.45   43.¦   54.48   32.¦   59.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47   54.¦ 2:47.35   44.¦ 3:47.31   39.¦
M40        388. Gort Hugo              1964 Kaltbrunn              3:33.19,2   1:14.31,8  (4321) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.45  384.¦   53.25  395.¦   57.30  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  412.¦ 2:35.48  391.¦ 3:33.19  388.¦
M30        345. Hager Armin            1970 Kaltbrunn              3:22.40,7   1:11.25,5  (4457) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.20  425.¦   49.01  403.¦   49.54  318.¦   54.25  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.21  411.¦ 2:28.15  360.¦ 3:22.40  345.¦
M40        775. Singer Frederik        1964 Kaltbrunn              4:19.15,2   2:00.27,8  (6564) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.51  762.¦ 1:02.51  836.¦ 1:07.00  801.¦ 1:10.31  727.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42  814.¦ 3:08.43  791.¦ 4:19.15  775.¦
M40        471. Thoma Paul             1966 Kaltbrunn              3:41.06,2   1:22.18,8  (6842) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.44  531.¦   52.34  495.¦   55.58  508.¦   59.49  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  515.¦ 2:41.16  498.¦ 3:41.06  471.¦
M40        477. Trabesinger Gerald     1968 Kaltbrunn              3:41.20,2   1:22.32,8  (6884) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.26  560.¦   53.53  556.¦   54.55  454.¦   59.04  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.19  562.¦ 2:42.15  513.¦ 3:41.20  477.¦
W30        176. Trabesinger Nathalie   1969 Kaltbrunn              4:13.51,3   1:41.42,5  (1835) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.55  206.¦ 1:02.36  194.¦ 1:02.38  150.¦ 1:05.41  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  197.¦ 3:08.09  181.¦ 4:13.51  176.¦
M50        335. Emmenegger Pius        1957 Kastanienbaum          4:12.56,6   1:26.04,7  (3930) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.10  243.¦   56.38  276.¦   58.44  234.¦ 1:22.23  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  264.¦ 2:50.33  251.¦ 4:12.56  335.¦
M40        500. Herzog Jürg            1968 Kastanienbaum          3:43.37,9   1:24.50,5  (4576) Diplom      5.17 ¦    57.17  709.¦   56.23  674.¦   55.25  476.¦   54.30  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.41  697.¦ 2:49.07  617.¦ 3:43.37  500.¦
M45        321. Te Heesen Stephan      1959 Kefikon                3:36.57,5   1:02.35,8  (6818) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.07  497.¦   52.38  390.¦   53.02  277.¦   56.09  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.45  444.¦ 2:40.48  373.¦ 3:36.57  321.¦
M40        539. Lehmann Lorenz         1966 Kehrsatz               3:46.55,9   1:28.08,5  (5258) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.19  632.¦   56.15  671.¦   57.10  559.¦   58.10  416.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  655.¦ 2:48.45  615.¦ 3:46.55  539.¦
M20         50. Merz Christian         1986 Kehrsatz               3:04.35,7     52.45,7  (5580) Diplom      4.22 ¦    47.06   98.¦   45.23   74.¦   45.47   50.¦   46.17   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   81.¦ 2:18.18   68.¦ 3:04.35   50.¦
M30         57. Kerber Alexander       1969 Kehrsiten              2:47.59,1     36.43,9  (4965) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.48   90.¦   41.16   70.¦   41.21   46.¦   43.32   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.04   77.¦ 2:04.26   61.¦ 2:47.59   57.¦
W20         52. Schawalder Iris        1984 Kemptthal              3:56.24,9   1:23.09,7  (1716) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.16   41.¦   53.36   38.¦ 1:01.11   60.¦ 1:07.21   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.52   39.¦ 2:49.03   47.¦ 3:56.24   52.¦
M30        414. Baumgartner Bernhard   1972 Kerzers                3:27.46,2   1:16.31,0  (3218) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.00  352.¦   48.46  381.¦   50.04  326.¦ 1:00.54  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  364.¦ 2:26.51  340.¦ 3:27.46  414.¦
M30        357. Leiser Stephan         1969 Kerzers                3:23.52,8   1:12.37,6  (5270) Diplom      4.49 ¦    43.06  119.¦   44.24  151.¦   51.05  370.¦ 1:05.15  789.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  130.¦ 2:18.37  200.¦ 3:23.52  357.¦
M40         77. Luginbühl Peter        1968 Kerzers                2:59.26,6     40.39,2  (5362) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.24   37.¦   42.42   49.¦   46.39  125.¦   48.39  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.07   38.¦ 2:10.46   59.¦ 2:59.26   77.¦
M50        411. Knup Peter             1955 Kesswil                4:50.42,6   2:03.50,7  (5027) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:03.05  404.¦ 1:04.01  402.¦ 1:12.55  404.¦ 1:30.40  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  405.¦ 3:20.02  402.¦ 4:50.42  411.¦
M20         12. Zaugg Niklaus          1981 Kiesen                 2:46.32,7     34.42,7  (7299) Diplom      3.56 ¦    39.38   18.¦   40.16   17.¦   42.47   17.¦   43.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.54   16.¦ 2:02.42   13.¦ 2:46.32   12.¦
M50        277. Baumgartner Hansueli   1957 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.21,9   1:12.30,0  (3219) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.57  276.¦   58.03  313.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.01  288.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:59.21  277.¦
M20        DNF  Bruhin Raffael         1986 Kilchberg ZH           3:05.50,5 3/4 Maratho  (3490)             ---- ¦    56.08  246.¦   58.13  285.¦ 1:11.28  320.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  264.¦ 3:05.50  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        586. Bucher Michael         1971 Kilchberg ZH           3:40.27,7   1:29.12,5  (3527) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.38  650.¦   53.01  661.¦   54.39  583.¦ 1:00.08  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.39  656.¦ 2:40.19  608.¦ 3:40.27  586.¦
M40        481. Diem Hans-Jakob        1967 Kilchberg ZH           3:41.37,9   1:22.50,5  (3795) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.36  442.¦   53.09  528.¦   53.52  410.¦ 1:02.59  556.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  495.¦ 2:38.38  459.¦ 3:41.37  481.¦
M40        464. Jenny Roger            1966 Kilchberg ZH           3:40.32,2   1:21.44,8  (4812) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.21  512.¦   53.37  549.¦   56.02  511.¦   58.30  424.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  536.¦ 2:42.01  508.¦ 3:40.32  464.¦
M50        296. Neves Marcos           1955 Kilchberg ZH           4:03.06,0   1:16.14,1  (7399) Diplom      5.45 ¦    51.52  171.¦   56.13  265.¦ 1:04.36  358.¦ 1:10.23  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  215.¦ 2:52.42  268.¦ 4:03.06  296.¦
M20        263. Oppel Danilo           1979 Kilchberg ZH           4:09.01,0   1:57.11,0  (5844) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:00.15  304.¦   58.47  298.¦ 1:02.54  258.¦ 1:07.03  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  299.¦ 3:01.57  284.¦ 4:09.01  263.¦
W40        105. Schindler Isa          1965 Kilchberg ZH           4:02.46,1   1:13.49,4  (1729) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.33  143.¦ 1:00.09  125.¦ 1:01.06  100.¦   59.56   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  135.¦ 3:02.50  118.¦ 4:02.46  105.¦
M40        DNF  Schnurrenberger Daniel 1965 Kilchberg ZH           2:29.59,0 3/4 Maratho  (6428)             ---- ¦    49.44  358.¦   48.53  301.¦   51.20  291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.38  327.¦ 2:29.59  303.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        226. Schwendimann Martin    1960 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.53,3     52.31,6  (6497) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.37  218.¦   49.13  211.¦   52.09  229.¦   56.52  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.51  216.¦ 2:30.00  210.¦ 3:26.53  226.¦
M50        100. Siegenthaler Thomas    1954 Kilchberg ZH           3:28.14,5     41.22,6  (6541) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.07   63.¦   48.10   73.¦   53.18  120.¦   59.37  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   68.¦ 2:28.37   83.¦ 3:28.14  100.¦
M30        641. Sommer Peter           1970 Kilchberg ZH           3:43.46,9   1:32.31,7  (6585) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.55  725.¦   52.44  647.¦   54.49  588.¦ 1:02.16  712.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.40  682.¦ 2:41.30  629.¦ 3:43.46  641.¦
M45        281. Sonderer Marcel        1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:32.12,0     57.50,3  (6590) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.18  323.¦   51.43  316.¦   53.18  291.¦   55.51  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.01  322.¦ 2:36.20  297.¦ 3:32.12  281.¦
W45         68. Weiersmüller Jacquelin 1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.11,6     44.33,0  (1877) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.20   73.¦   58.47   82.¦ 1:00.10   62.¦ 1:01.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07   79.¦ 2:57.18   70.¦ 3:59.11   68.¦
M30        965. Wu Enyuan              1971 Killwangen             4:24.28,2   2:13.13,0  (9675) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:04.39 1059.¦ 1:02.26 1009.¦ 1:03.39  912.¦ 1:13.42  934.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06 1036.¦ 3:10.45  982.¦ 4:24.28  965.¦
M30        232. Fürst Roger            1969 Kindhausen             3:13.34,3   1:02.19,1  (4170) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.39  314.¦   47.05  276.¦   49.05  286.¦   49.43  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  291.¦ 2:23.50  271.¦ 3:13.34  232.¦
W40        147. Roser Monika           1965 Kindhausen AG          4:24.17,0   1:35.20,3  (1685) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.50  171.¦ 1:03.16  147.¦ 1:06.36  141.¦ 1:09.34  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.06  164.¦ 3:14.42  151.¦ 4:24.17  147.¦
M45        109. Fahrni Andreas         1961 Kirchberg BE           3:12.24,9     38.03,2  (3978) Diplom      4.33 ¦    45.22  128.¦   46.13  119.¦   49.18  137.¦   51.30  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.35  118.¦ 2:20.54  117.¦ 3:12.24  109.¦
M40        124. Frei Martin            1968 Kirchberg BE           3:06.48,7     48.01,3  (4104) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.59  190.¦   44.23   98.¦   46.15  116.¦   50.09  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23  155.¦ 2:16.38  131.¦ 3:06.48  124.¦
M30        984. Roost Thomas           1972 Kirchberg SG           4:28.59,5   2:17.44,3  (6158) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.04  933.¦ 1:00.20  982.¦ 1:06.31  954.¦ 1:23.03 1001.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.24  975.¦ 3:05.55  949.¦ 4:28.59  984.¦
M30         42. Feremutsch Christoph   1976 Kleinandelfingen       2:43.35,0     32.19,8  (4019) Diplom      3.52 ¦    38.23   36.¦   38.49   29.¦   41.04   41.¦   45.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.12   34.¦ 1:58.17   33.¦ 2:43.35   42.¦
M50         66. Jauner Geri            1956 Kleinandelfingen       3:17.55,5     31.03,6  (4801) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.19   89.¦   48.56   87.¦   49.20   60.¦   51.19   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.16   86.¦ 2:26.36   75.¦ 3:17.55   66.¦
M30        968. Kleindienst Nathan     1974 Kleinandelfingen       4:25.56,4   2:14.41,2  (5002) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  990.¦   59.55  976.¦ 1:08.45  983.¦ 1:16.43  960.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  983.¦ 3:09.13  964.¦ 4:25.56  968.¦
M65          1. Wüst Hugo              1943 Kleinbösingen          3:13.20,9       -----  (7261) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.30    3.¦   48.00    1.¦   48.51    1.¦   48.59    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30    1.¦ 2:24.21    1.¦ 3:13.20    1.¦
W20         64. Scherrer Jasmin        1982 Kleinlützel            4:08.01,7   1:34.46,5  (1722) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:02.38   86.¦ 1:02.13   78.¦ 1:03.38   69.¦   59.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.51   81.¦ 3:08.30   75.¦ 4:08.01   64.¦
W45         77. Gampp Gabi             1963 Klingnau               4:03.30,9     48.52,3  (1254) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.30   75.¦   58.14   72.¦ 1:01.53   76.¦ 1:04.51   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45   74.¦ 2:58.39   77.¦ 4:03.30   77.¦
M20        DNF  Bader Roman            1981 Kloten                 3:00.14,2 3/4 Maratho  (3146)             ---- ¦    58.55  290.¦   57.20  277.¦ 1:03.58  271.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  280.¦ 3:00.14  276.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        191. Bergamin Mario         1954 Kloten                 3:45.12,4     58.20,5  (3270) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.15  124.¦   50.47  123.¦   58.18  225.¦ 1:05.51  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.02  122.¦ 2:39.21  163.¦ 3:45.12  191.¦
M50        104. Bühler Willi           1957 Kloten                 3:28.48,8     41.56,9  (3555) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.17  189.¦   51.22  128.¦   52.12   96.¦   52.56   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  148.¦ 2:35.52  121.¦ 3:28.48  104.¦
M45         89. Caviezel Wieland       1962 Kloten                 3:08.12,6     33.50,9  (3648) Diplom      4.27 ¦    43.28   57.¦   44.44   92.¦   48.26  111.¦   51.33  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.12   66.¦ 2:16.39   90.¦ 3:08.12   89.¦
M30        764. Demi Dino              1977 Kloten                 3:53.11,3   1:41.56,1  (3775) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.39  812.¦   54.45  747.¦   59.02  779.¦ 1:03.44  744.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  773.¦ 2:49.26  772.¦ 3:53.11  764.¦
M50        320. Frei Heinrich          1958 Kloten                 4:09.05,9   1:22.14,0  (4100) Diplom      5.54 ¦    55.33  265.¦   55.07  229.¦   58.58  240.¦ 1:19.27  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  244.¦ 2:49.38  244.¦ 4:09.05  320.¦
M20        333. Frei Tobias            1985 Kloten                 4:55.35,4   2:43.45,4  (9625) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.41  298.¦ 1:08.17  347.¦ 1:22.27  337.¦ 1:25.09  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  338.¦ 3:30.25  338.¦ 4:55.35  333.¦
M50        255. Gadient Hans           1957 Kloten                 3:57.07,2   1:10.15,3  (4178) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  356.¦   58.28  327.¦   59.40  268.¦   59.44  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  346.¦ 2:57.23  309.¦ 3:57.07  255.¦
M20        291. Gadient Mike           1987 Kloten                 4:21.59,8   2:10.09,8  (4179) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:06.58  350.¦ 1:06.19  338.¦ 1:05.01  281.¦ 1:03.40  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.17  346.¦ 3:18.19  321.¦ 4:21.59  291.¦
M40        227. Güller Ruedi           1964 Kloten                 3:18.58,6   1:00.11,2  (4401) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.17  299.¦   47.52  235.¦   49.45  236.¦   53.03  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.09  262.¦ 2:25.55  250.¦ 3:18.58  227.¦
M50        382. Huber René             1956 Kloten                 4:25.33,5   1:38.41,6  (4708) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:00.18  377.¦ 1:00.58  374.¦ 1:08.07  388.¦ 1:16.09  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  379.¦ 3:09.24  376.¦ 4:25.33  382.¦
W45         92. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  1961 Kloten                 4:11.08,2     56.29,6  (1400) Diplom      5.57 ¦    57.09   62.¦   59.18   91.¦ 1:05.14   99.¦ 1:09.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.28   71.¦ 3:01.42   88.¦ 4:11.08   92.¦
M40        765. Kieferle Ruedi         1967 Kloten                 4:17.08,8   1:58.21,4  (4977) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.01  818.¦ 1:02.58  837.¦ 1:05.55  789.¦ 1:07.13  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.59  828.¦ 3:09.55  801.¦ 4:17.08  765.¦
M45         57. Kraut Stephan          1962 Kloten                 3:00.45,5     26.23,8  (5111) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.57  112.¦   44.29   69.¦   45.19   62.¦   45.59   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.26   93.¦ 2:14.46   78.¦ 3:00.45   57.¦
M30        426. Leuthold Bernhard      1971 Kloten                 3:28.38,0   1:17.22,8  (5283) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.29  485.¦   50.52  496.¦   52.21  444.¦   54.54  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  491.¦ 2:33.43  461.¦ 3:28.38  426.¦
M50        399. Matti Beat             1954 Kloten                 4:38.37,3   1:51.45,4  (5483) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:03.36  412.¦ 1:04.14  406.¦ 1:11.46  400.¦ 1:18.59  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.51  410.¦ 3:19.37  401.¦ 4:38.37  399.¦
M30        663. Mehdi Mohammed         1978 Kloten                 3:45.50,3   1:34.35,1  (5515) Diplom      5.21 ¦    48.24  391.¦   48.41  366.¦ 1:01.09  859.¦ 1:07.34  840.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 2:38.15  581.¦ 3:45.50  663.¦
M30        708. Moser Alexander        1969 Kloten                 3:49.02,1   1:37.46,9  (5660) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.39  557.¦   50.53  499.¦   56.54  695.¦ 1:09.35  875.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  524.¦ 2:39.27  599.¦ 3:49.02  708.¦
M30       1038. Obrist Fabio           1977 Kloten                 4:55.35,7   2:44.20,5  (9626) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:08.16 1081.¦ 1:22.28 1059.¦ 1:25.09 1015.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58 1051.¦ 3:30.26 1052.¦ 4:55.35 1038.¦
M45        235. Pürro Beat             1962 Kloten                 3:28.07,9     53.46,2  (6016) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.02  231.¦   50.01  245.¦   51.43  203.¦   57.21  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.03  234.¦ 2:30.46  220.¦ 3:28.07  235.¦
M30        379. Schaub Werner          1970 Kloten                 3:25.28,7   1:14.13,5  (6301) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  347.¦   48.42  368.¦   51.21  380.¦   57.26  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  359.¦ 2:28.02  357.¦ 3:25.28  379.¦
W45         71. Schmid Catherine       1961 Kloten                 4:01.49,2     47.10,6  (1735) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:06.26  132.¦ 1:03.35  111.¦   54.45   20.¦   57.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.01  120.¦ 3:04.47   95.¦ 4:01.49   71.¦
M50        108. Strickler Werner       1954 Kloten                 3:30.10,6     43.18,7  (6746) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.49  208.¦   53.20  188.¦   52.36  107.¦   51.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  195.¦ 2:38.47  155.¦ 3:30.10  108.¦
M30        749. Thieme Bjoern          1972 Kloten                 3:51.56,2   1:40.41,0  (6835) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.41  711.¦   55.01  764.¦   56.55  696.¦ 1:06.18  810.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.43  731.¦ 2:45.38  707.¦ 3:51.56  749.¦
M60         69. Widmer Peter           1945 Kloten                 4:08.40,7   1:10.21,8  (7188) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.07   82.¦ 1:00.15   81.¦ 1:02.29   68.¦ 1:06.48   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.23   83.¦ 3:01.52   74.¦ 4:08.40   69.¦
M60         74. Wolf Josef             1948 Kloten                 4:10.19,1   1:12.00,2  (9654) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.56   78.¦   58.40   69.¦ 1:00.25   56.¦ 1:12.15   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37   74.¦ 2:58.03   65.¦ 4:10.19   74.¦
W45        123. Leuthold Ruth          1961 Knonau                 4:36.30,5   1:21.51,9  (1483) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:06.15  130.¦ 1:07.19  133.¦ 1:12.06  126.¦ 1:10.49  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.34  133.¦ 3:25.40  126.¦ 4:36.30  123.¦
M50        298. Kämpf Kurt             1958 Koblenz                4:03.32,8   1:16.40,9  (4894) Diplom      5.46 ¦    52.32  199.¦   59.50  361.¦ 1:05.09  362.¦ 1:06.00  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  271.¦ 2:57.32  312.¦ 4:03.32  298.¦
M45        537. Rotzer Urs             1960 Koblenz                4:00.00,0   1:25.38,3  (6191) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.17  500.¦   55.00  477.¦   59.45  513.¦ 1:09.56  567.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  483.¦ 2:50.03  496.¦ 4:00.00  537.¦
M30         20. Frieden Thomas         1969 Kollbrunn              2:34.59,9     23.44,7    (55) Diplom      3.40 ¦    37.23   25.¦   37.26   17.¦   38.43   21.¦   41.27   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49   20.¦ 1:53.32   20.¦ 2:34.59   20.¦
M40        868. Kuhn Thomas            1967 Kollbrunn              4:59.15,8   2:40.28,4  (9665) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:06.19  887.¦ 1:06.18  876.¦ 1:13.14  851.¦ 1:33.22  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.38  881.¦ 3:25.53  865.¦ 4:59.15  868.¦
M45        377. Vogel Markus           1963 Kölliken               3:42.55,3   1:08.33,6  (6989) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.20  447.¦   54.20  456.¦   55.41  370.¦   59.33  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.40  443.¦ 2:43.21  405.¦ 3:42.55  377.¦
M40        546. Zaugg Roland           1965 Kölliken               3:47.15,0   1:28.27,6  (7300) Diplom      5.23 ¦    57.08  707.¦   55.59  658.¦   57.44  579.¦   56.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  686.¦ 2:50.52  643.¦ 3:47.15  546.¦
M30        632. Lukovics Gabor         1974 Köniz                  3:42.55,1   1:31.39,9  (5368) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.38  651.¦   53.23  685.¦   56.34  678.¦ 1:00.18  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.02  669.¦ 2:42.36  653.¦ 3:42.55  632.¦
M50        105. Wedgwood Robert        1956 Köniz                  3:29.06,3     42.14,4   (327) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.12  185.¦   52.32  165.¦   52.15   97.¦   52.07   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.44  174.¦ 2:36.59  133.¦ 3:29.06  105.¦
M20        101. Wüthrich Jonas         1981 Köniz                  3:23.21,2   1:11.31,2  (7263) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.20  140.¦   49.28  128.¦   50.36  104.¦   52.54  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.49  132.¦ 2:30.26  117.¦ 3:23.21  101.¦
M40        322. Leibundgut Andreas     1965 Koppigen               3:27.34,9   1:08.47,5  (5264) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.15  421.¦   50.12  366.¦   52.14  333.¦   53.53  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.27  391.¦ 2:33.41  361.¦ 3:27.34  322.¦
M40        554. Bley Tibor             1966 Kreuzlingen            3:48.43,8   1:29.56,4  (3355) Diplom      5.25 ¦    57.53  728.¦   55.43  650.¦   56.27  530.¦   58.38  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.37  696.¦ 2:50.05  630.¦ 3:48.43  554.¦
M40        611. Brill Norbert          1964 Kreuzlingen            3:53.51,7   1:35.04,3  (3469) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.49  693.¦   56.24  675.¦   58.23  599.¦ 1:02.14  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.13  689.¦ 2:51.36  651.¦ 3:53.51  611.¦
M30        824. Fähndrich Fabien       1977 Kreuzlingen            3:58.05,9   1:46.50,7  (3976) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.09  939.¦   57.40  888.¦   58.52  772.¦ 1:02.23  715.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.49  918.¦ 2:55.42  853.¦ 3:58.05  824.¦
M30         55. Hanser Robin           1971 Kreuzlingen            2:47.34,2     36.19,0  (4487) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.20   75.¦   41.03   64.¦   41.57   57.¦   43.14   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   70.¦ 2:04.20   60.¦ 2:47.34   55.¦
W30         53. Heberlein Petra        1969 Kreuzlingen            3:32.21,3   1:00.12,5  (1320) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.04   53.¦   51.28   52.¦   53.44   53.¦   56.04   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32   53.¦ 2:36.16   52.¦ 3:32.21   53.¦
M45        128. Merkle Othmar          1963 Kreuzlingen            3:14.42,2     40.20,5  (5573) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.51  150.¦   46.12  117.¦   49.07  129.¦   52.30  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.04  137.¦ 2:22.12  129.¦ 3:14.42  128.¦
M30        194. Nehmer Chris           1973 Kreuzlingen            3:09.00,7     57.45,5  (7398) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.29  172.¦   44.28  160.¦   47.11  189.¦   52.51  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.57  163.¦ 2:16.09  169.¦ 3:09.00  194.¦
M50        393. Pfetzer Heinrich       1956 Kreuzlingen            4:33.01,4   1:46.09,5  (5945) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.25  362.¦ 1:00.58  373.¦ 1:09.09  391.¦ 1:23.27  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  374.¦ 3:09.33  377.¦ 4:33.01  393.¦
M50         51. Röthlin Markus         1957 Kreuzlingen            3:13.54,9     27.03,0  (6186) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.14   88.¦   48.29   79.¦   49.01   56.¦   48.10   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   79.¦ 2:25.44   71.¦ 3:13.54   51.¦
W30         35. Struttmann Carli       1974 Kreuzlingen            3:23.25,2     51.16,4  (1809) Diplom      4.49 ¦    49.30   43.¦   49.36   43.¦   51.51   39.¦   52.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   43.¦ 2:30.58   39.¦ 3:23.25   35.¦
M45        369. Wapp Roland            1962 Kreuzlingen            3:42.10,8   1:07.49,1  (7075) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.07  397.¦   53.27  421.¦   55.49  378.¦ 1:00.46  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  415.¦ 2:41.24  380.¦ 3:42.10  369.¦
M45        580. Bowald Eric            1960 Kriens                 4:10.14,1   1:35.52,4  (3424) Diplom      5.55 ¦    52.06  394.¦   53.09  412.¦ 1:07.59  638.¦ 1:16.59  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  403.¦ 2:53.14  522.¦ 4:10.14  580.¦
M30        696. Bucher Beat            1974 Kriens                 3:48.17,7   1:37.02,5  (3524) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.18  748.¦   55.15  783.¦   57.05  703.¦ 1:01.37  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  752.¦ 2:46.39  734.¦ 3:48.17  696.¦
M30        262. De Flaviis Gianni      1969 Kriens                 3:16.18,9   1:05.03,7  (3755) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.51  338.¦   47.33  299.¦   48.24  232.¦   52.29  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.25  313.¦ 2:23.49  270.¦ 3:16.18  262.¦
W50         45. Helfenstein Elisabeth  1954 Kriens                 4:30.55,6   1:11.26,7  (1329) Diplom      6.25 ¦    58.57   30.¦ 1:03.56   44.¦ 1:11.13   49.¦ 1:16.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.53   36.¦ 3:14.06   43.¦ 4:30.55   45.¦
M50        206. Hosner Markus          1958 Kriens                 3:48.45,9   1:01.54,0  (9574) Diplom      5.25 ¦    50.34  128.¦   51.56  142.¦   59.32  260.¦ 1:06.42  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  136.¦ 2:42.03  181.¦ 3:48.45  206.¦
M40        649. Kersting Andreas       1964 Kriens                 3:57.32,9   1:38.45,5  (4970) Diplom      5.37 ¦    45.46  181.¦   51.03  396.¦   59.16  625.¦ 1:21.27  836.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  292.¦ 2:36.05  398.¦ 3:57.32  649.¦
M45        661. Müller Rolf            1961 Kriens                 4:34.49,0   2:00.27,3  (5714) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:00.07  666.¦ 1:03.50  684.¦ 1:11.56  674.¦ 1:18.55  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.57  672.¦ 3:15.53  666.¦ 4:34.49  661.¦
M45        542. Ritzmann Philipp       1963 Kriens                 4:01.14,6   1:26.52,9  (6128) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.42  580.¦   59.30  631.¦ 1:02.42  574.¦ 1:01.19  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  608.¦ 2:59.55  591.¦ 4:01.14  542.¦
M45        500. Weisser Marco          1962 Kriens                 3:55.50,4   1:21.28,7  (7128) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.27  606.¦   57.24  567.¦   59.30  498.¦ 1:00.28  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  591.¦ 2:55.21  546.¦ 3:55.50  500.¦
M50         72. Hutter Ignaz           1955 Kriessern              3:20.31,9     33.40,0  (4744) Diplom      4.45 ¦    46.49   59.¦   47.47   62.¦   50.03   71.¦   55.50  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.37   61.¦ 2:24.41   61.¦ 3:20.31   72.¦
M30        706. Ziegler Daniel         1978 Künten                 3:48.36,6   1:37.21,4  (7326) Diplom      5.25 ¦    45.37  234.¦   52.27  611.¦ 1:03.24  906.¦ 1:07.07  832.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.05  403.¦ 2:41.29  628.¦ 3:48.36  706.¦
M30        604. Bähler Chris           1970 Küsnacht ZH            3:41.50,5   1:30.35,3   (601) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.03  602.¦   52.31  623.¦   55.48  639.¦ 1:01.27  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  610.¦ 2:40.22  610.¦ 3:41.50  604.¦
W45        117. De-Vizzi Evelyn        1959 Küsnacht ZH            4:32.54,2   1:18.15,6   (602) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:02.16  109.¦ 1:03.01  109.¦ 1:12.22  127.¦ 1:15.14  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  108.¦ 3:17.39  110.¦ 4:32.54  117.¦
M40        710. Edlund Jan             1966 Küsnacht ZH            4:07.17,7   1:48.30,3   (603) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.27  589.¦   57.58  729.¦ 1:06.34  799.¦ 1:08.17  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  674.¦ 2:59.00  729.¦ 4:07.17  710.¦
M30       1006. Edwards Timothy        1974 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.31,8   2:26.16,6   (604) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.16  951.¦ 1:00.04  977.¦ 1:13.25 1023.¦ 1:24.45 1012.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  973.¦ 3:12.46  996.¦ 4:37.31 1006.¦
M50        398. Grosjean Louis         1958 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.39,8   1:50.47,9   (606) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:05.31  421.¦ 1:06.07  416.¦ 1:10.21  396.¦ 1:15.38  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.39  416.¦ 3:22.01  407.¦ 4:37.39  398.¦
M50        342. Huber Felix            1956 Küsnacht ZH            4:14.09,7   1:27.17,8   (607) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.26  284.¦   58.35  336.¦ 1:02.59  328.¦ 1:16.08  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  298.¦ 2:58.01  316.¦ 4:14.09  342.¦
M30        821. Jaussi Lars            1974 Küsnacht ZH            3:57.54,0   1:46.38,8   (359) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.14  946.¦   58.29  930.¦   59.41  816.¦ 1:00.28  636.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  941.¦ 2:57.25  880.¦ 3:57.54  821.¦
M30        903. Jimenez Lluis          1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:12.35,0   2:01.19,8   (608) Diplom      5.59 ¦    56.28  843.¦   56.01  822.¦ 1:02.24  889.¦ 1:17.40  968.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.30  831.¦ 2:54.54  844.¦ 4:12.35  903.¦
M40         62. Kilgus Martin          1966 Küsnacht ZH            2:58.02,8     39.15,4   (609) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05   92.¦   43.55   76.¦   44.36   58.¦   45.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.01   86.¦ 2:12.37   76.¦ 2:58.02   62.¦
M45        437. Klemm Christoper       1961 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.53,4   1:15.31,7   (610) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.11  466.¦   54.58  476.¦   58.00  444.¦ 1:02.43  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  469.¦ 2:47.10  455.¦ 3:49.53  437.¦
M40        DNF  Kuhn Martin            1965 Küsnacht ZH            3:11.27,8 3/4 Maratho   (611)             ---- ¦  1:03.02  849.¦ 1:04.00  853.¦ 1:04.24  756.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  853.¦ 3:11.27  818.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         90. Mauerer Thomas         1949 Küsnacht ZH            3:46.46,9   1:06.05,1   (612) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.07   90.¦   51.44   65.¦   56.10   85.¦ 1:05.44  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51   81.¦ 2:41.02   78.¦ 3:46.46   90.¦
M30        404. Meroni Flavio          1971 Küsnacht ZH            3:27.05,8   1:15.50,6   (614) Diplom      4.54 ¦    42.31  106.¦   46.18  241.¦   51.47  408.¦ 1:06.28  814.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.49  156.¦ 2:20.37  224.¦ 3:27.05  404.¦
W30        166. Motta Louise           1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:11.58,3   1:39.49,5   (615) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.31  180.¦ 1:03.36  204.¦ 1:06.12  189.¦ 1:01.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.08  193.¦ 3:10.20  192.¦ 4:11.58  166.¦
M30        559. Müller Adrian          1971 Küsnacht ZH            3:37.26,8   1:26.11,6   (616) Diplom      5.09 ¦    47.56  346.¦   47.30  298.¦   54.53  590.¦ 1:07.06  831.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.26  314.¦ 2:30.20  401.¦ 3:37.26  559.¦
W30        136. Polacek Simone         1971 Küsnacht ZH            4:01.07,2   1:28.58,4   (617) Diplom      5.42 ¦    51.04   53.¦   52.14   61.¦ 1:02.52  155.¦ 1:14.56  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.18   57.¦ 2:46.10   81.¦ 4:01.07  136.¦
M40        368. Rentsch Beat           1966 Küsnacht ZH            3:30.50,0   1:12.02,6   (618) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.59  368.¦   49.42  340.¦   52.27  349.¦   58.41  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.41  352.¦ 2:32.09  336.¦ 3:30.50  368.¦
M20        240. Schneller Bruno J.     1981 Küsnacht ZH            3:58.37,1   1:46.47,1   (620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.39  269.¦   57.01  270.¦   59.50  228.¦ 1:04.05  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.40  266.¦ 2:54.31  252.¦ 3:58.37  240.¦
M50        179. Sprecher Thomas        1957 Küsnacht ZH            3:43.33,9     56.42,0   (621) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.38  130.¦   51.48  138.¦   55.38  167.¦ 1:05.27  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  133.¦ 2:38.06  148.¦ 3:43.33  179.¦
M30        512. Starkey Robert         1974 Küsnacht ZH            3:33.52,7   1:22.37,5   (622) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.12  464.¦   50.06  461.¦   51.29  385.¦ 1:02.04  704.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.19  458.¦ 2:31.48  427.¦ 3:33.52  512.¦
M50        330. Wieland Ernesto        1956 Küsnacht ZH            4:12.12,5   1:25.20,6   (623) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.46  272.¦   58.45  341.¦ 1:05.53  368.¦ 1:11.48  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.31  293.¦ 3:00.24  338.¦ 4:12.12  330.¦
M45        677. Beutler Franco         1962 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:41.42,1   2:07.20,4  (3298) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.30  723.¦ 1:06.53  710.¦ 1:10.18  662.¦ 1:18.00  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  718.¦ 3:23.41  687.¦ 4:41.42  677.¦
M30        292. Dober Meinrad          1971 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:18.20,5   1:07.05,3  (3812) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.59  351.¦   48.13  339.¦   49.10  291.¦   52.57  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.12  335.¦ 2:25.23  303.¦ 3:18.20  292.¦
M40        504. Hirtner Markus         1966 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:43.54,2   1:25.06,8  (4610) Diplom      5.18 ¦    47.58  274.¦   48.38  274.¦   56.59  552.¦ 1:10.18  724.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.36  277.¦ 2:33.35  359.¦ 3:43.54  504.¦
M45        582. Mazenauer Peter        1959 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:11.03,0   1:36.41,3  (5505) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.40  657.¦   58.46  619.¦ 1:02.18  568.¦ 1:10.17  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.26  632.¦ 3:00.45  594.¦ 4:11.03  582.¦
M30        135. Müller Daniel          1973 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:01.16,1     50.00,9  (5692) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.38  199.¦   44.25  152.¦   44.50  122.¦   47.21  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  174.¦ 2:13.54  144.¦ 3:01.16  135.¦
M40        155. Tossut Roger           1968 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:11.10,7     52.23,3  (6879) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.33  242.¦   47.06  202.¦   47.34  145.¦   48.56  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  220.¦ 2:22.14  182.¦ 3:11.10  155.¦
M55         97. Truttmann Pius         1950 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:49.23,1   1:08.41,3  (6908) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.35  130.¦   55.33  114.¦   57.52   99.¦   59.21   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.08  121.¦ 2:50.01  112.¦ 3:49.23   97.¦
W40        DNF  Urban Manuela          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:58.58,6 1/2 Maratho  (1841)             ---- ¦    58.50  113.¦ 1:00.07  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         13. Camenzind Roland       1963 Küttigen               2:49.02,9     14.41,2  (3621) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.31   14.¦   40.55   10.¦   43.09   17.¦   44.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.27   12.¦ 2:04.37   14.¦ 2:49.02   13.¦

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.