6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M18          7. Joost Samuel           1989 Habsburg               4:00.37,0   1:46.35,8  (4831) Diplom      5.42 ¦    50.41    6.¦   49.19    5.¦ 1:03.32    9.¦ 1:17.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.00    5.¦ 2:43.33    7.¦ 4:00.37    7.¦
W45        132. Joost Silvia           1960 Habsburg               4:47.13,1   1:32.34,5  (1394) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:00.52  100.¦ 1:04.25  113.¦ 1:14.02  133.¦ 1:27.53  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  108.¦ 3:19.19  115.¦ 4:47.13  132.¦
M50        222. Joost Walter           1955 Habsburg               3:51.42,6   1:04.50,7  (4832) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.58  177.¦   55.02  225.¦   59.18  249.¦ 1:05.23  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.00  205.¦ 2:46.19  212.¦ 3:51.42  222.¦
M30        331. Tomaselli Leo          1969 Hadlikon               3:21.16,6   1:10.01,4  (6869) Diplom      4.46 ¦    47.56  345.¦   48.43  371.¦   48.36  247.¦   56.00  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  357.¦ 2:25.15  296.¦ 3:21.16  331.¦
M45        612. Buetikofer Christian   1963 Hägendorf              4:18.56,2   1:44.34,5  (3545) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.38  668.¦ 1:01.02  650.¦ 1:06.41  618.¦ 1:10.33  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  660.¦ 3:08.22  632.¦ 4:18.56  612.¦
M55         41. Kaul Rolf              1952 Hagendorn              3:27.37,0     46.55,2  (4932) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.25   82.¦   51.56   69.¦   51.58   37.¦   51.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21   74.¦ 2:36.19   60.¦ 3:27.37   41.¦
M30        603. Salzmann Yves          1974 Hagendorn              3:41.49,3   1:30.34,1  (6252) Diplom      5.15 ¦    49.11  416.¦   49.51  454.¦   55.10  604.¦ 1:07.35  841.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.02  428.¦ 2:34.13  468.¦ 3:41.49  603.¦
M40        236. Vogel Thomas           1967 Hägglingen             3:19.37,5   1:00.50,1  (6990) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.45  180.¦   47.07  204.¦   51.06  280.¦   55.38  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  188.¦ 2:23.59  199.¦ 3:19.37  236.¦
M45        657. Nold Peter             1960 Haldenstein            4:34.21,4   1:59.59,7  (5790) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.01  627.¦   58.25  602.¦ 1:10.12  660.¦ 1:26.42  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.26  613.¦ 3:07.38  625.¦ 4:34.21  657.¦
M55        138. Kern Jean-Pierre       1952 Hammer Nutrition CH    4:02.35,4   1:21.53,6  (4968) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.51  160.¦   59.15  162.¦ 1:01.07  140.¦ 1:03.21  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  164.¦ 2:59.14  151.¦ 4:02.35  138.¦
M40        799. Kätsch Hans-Martin     1965 Hasliberg Goldern      4:24.36,9   2:05.49,5  (4913) Diplom      6.16 ¦    58.51  763.¦   59.41  791.¦ 1:08.46  822.¦ 1:17.17  801.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  784.¦ 3:07.19  786.¦ 4:24.36  799.¦
W30         82. Castagna Carmela       1973 Hauptwil               3:45.23,0   1:13.14,2  (1146) Diplom      5.20 ¦    53.54   80.¦   55.20   90.¦   58.14   91.¦   57.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.15   85.¦ 2:47.30   84.¦ 3:45.23   82.¦
M45        689. Züst Felix             1962 Hauptwil               4:50.03,3   2:15.41,6  (7378) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:02.55  696.¦ 1:07.52  716.¦ 1:16.46  694.¦ 1:22.29  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.47  708.¦ 3:27.33  696.¦ 4:50.03  689.¦
W30        107. Frey Gaby              1976 Hausen am Albis        3:54.58,6   1:22.49,8  (1241) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.25  138.¦   57.01  117.¦   58.49   99.¦ 1:00.41  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  126.¦ 2:54.16  115.¦ 3:54.58  107.¦
M40        813. Genkinger Mario        1967 Hausen am Albis        4:28.17,2   2:09.29,8  (4232) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:02.18  838.¦ 1:03.59  852.¦ 1:07.34  809.¦ 1:14.25  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  841.¦ 3:13.52  828.¦ 4:28.17  813.¦
M40        348. Kugler Jürgen          1968 Hausen am Albis        3:29.12,8   1:10.25,4  (5142) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.17  426.¦   52.16  466.¦   52.56  376.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  436.¦ 2:36.30  409.¦ 3:29.12  348.¦
M40        663. Moser Marco            1964 Hausen am Albis        3:58.58,1   1:40.10,7  (5663) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.19  506.¦   53.45  552.¦ 1:05.21  782.¦ 1:07.30  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.05  539.¦ 2:51.27  650.¦ 3:58.58  663.¦
M40        670. Bauer Klaus M.         1964 Hedingen               3:59.40,4   1:40.53,0  (3197) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.26  641.¦   55.41  645.¦ 1:00.45  679.¦ 1:07.46  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  642.¦ 2:51.54  652.¦ 3:59.40  670.¦
W40         15. Bernhard Esther        1965 Hedingen               3:25.24,1     36.27,4  (1068) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.32   18.¦   50.36   16.¦   51.05   13.¦   53.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08   17.¦ 2:32.13   14.¦ 3:25.24   15.¦
M30         53. Ferrat Dominique       1971 Hedingen               2:47.19,1     36.03,9  (4023) Diplom      3.57 ¦    41.46   89.¦   42.07   88.¦   41.43   53.¦   41.42   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.53   86.¦ 2:05.37   65.¦ 2:47.19   53.¦
M30        372. Graber Michael         1976 Hedingen               3:24.57,4   1:13.42,2  (4330) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.23  537.¦   50.07  464.¦   50.00  324.¦   53.25  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.31  495.¦ 2:31.31  420.¦ 3:24.57  372.¦
M65         39. Hauser Franz           1928 Hedingen               5:24.13,2   2:10.52,3  (4514) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:10.22   41.¦ 1:16.23   40.¦ 1:25.55   39.¦ 1:31.31   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:26.46   41.¦ 3:52.41   40.¦ 5:24.13   39.¦
M40         87. Kopp Martin            1967 Hedingen               3:00.44,8     41.57,4  (5083) Diplom      4.17 ¦    42.34   61.¦   44.27  105.¦   46.57  133.¦   46.45   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.01   71.¦ 2:13.59  101.¦ 3:00.44   87.¦
M45         58. Oberholzer Beat        1962 Hedingen               3:00.46,6     26.24,9  (5808) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.43   28.¦   42.19   27.¦   46.18   74.¦   50.24   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.02   26.¦ 2:10.21   33.¦ 3:00.46   58.¦
M45         49. Benz Felix             1960 Heerbrugg              2:58.27,6     24.05,9  (3262) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.16   34.¦   43.06   35.¦   45.18   61.¦   47.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.22   35.¦ 2:10.41   37.¦ 2:58.27   49.¦
M50        389. Mayer Guido            1957 Hefenhofen             4:30.24,2   1:43.32,3  (5500) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:02.04  390.¦ 1:02.29  387.¦ 1:07.43  380.¦ 1:18.06  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.34  391.¦ 3:12.17  391.¦ 4:30.24  389.¦
M55         33. Kappeler Kurt          1953 Hegnau                 3:24.01,9     43.20,1  (4901) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.43   39.¦   48.19   26.¦   48.27   17.¦   58.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   31.¦ 2:25.30   23.¦ 3:24.01   33.¦
M30        276. Schneiter Ruedi        1975 Heimberg               3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (6422) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.37  398.¦   47.42  307.¦   48.41  255.¦   52.26  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  340.¦ 2:25.01  289.¦ 3:17.27  276.¦
M50         80. Aebischer Walter       1956 Heitenried             3:23.17,3     36.25,4  (3018) Diplom      4.49 ¦    44.24   25.¦   45.45   35.¦   52.32  106.¦ 1:00.35  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.09   32.¦ 2:22.42   49.¦ 3:23.17   80.¦
M45        656. Payern Philippe        1963 Heitenried             4:32.44,9   1:58.23,2  (9634) Diplom      6.27 ¦    59.11  633.¦   59.03  625.¦ 1:09.07  650.¦ 1:25.23  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.14  628.¦ 3:07.21  624.¦ 4:32.44  656.¦
M30        785. Greutmann Reto         1970 Hemmental              3:54.52,7   1:43.37,5  (4350) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.55  919.¦   56.32  844.¦   57.09  708.¦ 1:02.15  710.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  884.¦ 2:52.37  814.¦ 3:54.52  785.¦
M30        967. Lauber Sascha          1978 Hemmental              4:25.45,9   2:14.30,7  (5233) Diplom      6.17 ¦    54.04  735.¦   57.10  868.¦ 1:10.50 1010.¦ 1:23.40 1007.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.14  805.¦ 3:02.05  927.¦ 4:25.45  967.¦
M45        521. Fullin Urs             1963 Henggart               3:58.21,6   1:23.59,9  (4155) Diplom      5.38 ¦    54.34  477.¦   56.54  553.¦ 1:02.42  575.¦ 1:04.10  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.28  524.¦ 2:54.11  536.¦ 3:58.21  521.¦
M45        505. Gut Roger              1960 Henggart               3:56.34,0   1:22.12,3  (9674) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.13  636.¦   58.18  599.¦   58.58  479.¦ 1:00.04  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  617.¦ 2:56.29  554.¦ 3:56.34  505.¦
M50        362. Pfenniger Peter        1956 Henggart               4:18.20,0   1:31.28,1  (5944) Diplom      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.51  367.¦ 1:14.45  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  347.¦ 3:03.34  354.¦ 4:18.20  362.¦
M40        603. Schmalz Pascal         1967 Henggart               3:52.34,3   1:33.46,9  (6365) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.39  524.¦   54.11  575.¦   58.03  591.¦ 1:07.39  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  552.¦ 2:44.54  552.¦ 3:52.34  603.¦
M55         74. Buholzer Josef         1952 Hergiswil NW           3:39.21,8     58.40,0  (3562) Diplom      5.11 ¦    47.32   25.¦   49.56   45.¦   57.33   97.¦ 1:04.18  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   36.¦ 2:35.03   56.¦ 3:39.21   74.¦
W30         62. Engelberger Ursula     1975 Hergiswil NW           3:37.36,4   1:05.27,6  (1201) Diplom      5.09 ¦    52.03   61.¦   53.03   70.¦   53.49   54.¦   58.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06   66.¦ 2:38.55   60.¦ 3:37.36   62.¦
M40        749. Fiedler Bodo           1965 Hergiswil NW           4:13.56,5   1:55.09,1  (4033) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.16  859.¦ 1:03.48  845.¦ 1:03.32  731.¦ 1:03.19  567.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.04  854.¦ 3:10.37  805.¦ 4:13.56  749.¦
M50        301. Liembd Kurt            1958 Hergiswil NW           4:04.59,4   1:18.07,5  (5295) Diplom      5.48 ¦    55.33  266.¦   55.30  242.¦ 1:00.59  295.¦ 1:12.56  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  256.¦ 2:52.02  264.¦ 4:04.59  301.¦
W20         16. Burkhalter Annina      1980 Herisau                3:18.31,8     45.16,6  (1135) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.54   18.¦   47.54   16.¦   49.33   14.¦   53.09   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.49   16.¦ 2:25.22   16.¦ 3:18.31   16.¦
M30        470. Litscher Michael       1969 Herisau                3:30.37,9   1:19.22,7  (5316) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.13  621.¦   51.42  545.¦   52.19  443.¦   54.22  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  564.¦ 2:36.15  513.¦ 3:30.37  470.¦
M55        142. Maurer Christoph       1953 Herisau                4:04.21,1   1:23.39,3  (5492) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.33  174.¦   58.23  148.¦ 1:00.45  137.¦ 1:05.39  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.56  160.¦ 2:58.41  148.¦ 4:04.21  142.¦
M20        202. Steiner Dario          1986 Herisau                3:49.15,0   1:37.25,0  (6686) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:05.02  341.¦   53.18  200.¦   52.45  135.¦   58.08  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  296.¦ 2:51.06  230.¦ 3:49.15  202.¦
M20        161. Steiner Silvan         1986 Herisau                3:39.37,5   1:27.47,5  (6689) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:00.03  301.¦   53.50  208.¦   52.05  121.¦   53.38  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  262.¦ 2:45.58  195.¦ 3:39.37  161.¦
W30         63. von Mandach Annette    1970 Herisau                3:37.36,6   1:05.27,8  (1859) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.47   51.¦   51.32   53.¦   54.41   64.¦ 1:00.35  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.19   52.¦ 2:37.01   56.¦ 3:37.36   63.¦
M40        833. Bader Walter           1965 Hermetschwil-Staffel   4:34.01,7   2:15.14,3  (3147) Diplom      6.29 ¦    55.11  623.¦ 1:02.13  824.¦ 1:15.49  864.¦ 1:20.48  835.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.24  755.¦ 3:13.13  825.¦ 4:34.01  833.¦
M40        298. Müller Stefan          1964 Herrenschwanden        3:25.55,1   1:07.07,7  (5719) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.07  336.¦   50.19  372.¦   52.20  340.¦   54.07  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27  348.¦ 2:31.47  332.¦ 3:25.55  298.¦
M45        545. Baumgartner Rico       1959 Herrliberg             4:01.26,3   1:27.04,6   (801) Diplom      5.43 ¦    52.15  402.¦   54.38  465.¦ 1:02.39  573.¦ 1:11.53  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  432.¦ 2:49.32  488.¦ 4:01.26  545.¦
M50        412. Besser Felix           1957 Herrliberg             4:51.41,5   2:04.49,6   (803) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:04.44  419.¦ 1:05.41  413.¦ 1:15.03  414.¦ 1:26.11  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  414.¦ 3:25.29  411.¦ 4:51.41  412.¦
M40        266. Caviezel Giani         1964 Herrliberg             3:23.19,9   1:04.32,5   (804) Diplom      4.49 ¦    51.13  419.¦   50.19  372.¦   50.42  268.¦   51.05  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  395.¦ 2:32.14  341.¦ 3:23.19  266.¦
M55        157. Denneberg Jürg         1949 Herrliberg             4:13.04,4   1:32.22,6   (805) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.33  115.¦   56.45  125.¦ 1:02.38  148.¦ 1:18.06  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.19  123.¦ 2:54.57  127.¦ 4:13.04  157.¦
W40        150. Deseö Katja            1964 Herrliberg             4:25.48,0   1:36.51,3   (806) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:03.40  164.¦ 1:04.29  165.¦ 1:07.43  147.¦ 1:09.54  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.10  165.¦ 3:15.54  154.¦ 4:25.48  150.¦
M45        292. Deseö Thomas           1959 Herrliberg             3:33.14,3     58.52,6   (807) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.03  390.¦   52.32  378.¦   53.26  296.¦   55.12  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.36  385.¦ 2:38.02  341.¦ 3:33.14  292.¦
M45        428. Eggenberger Kurt       1963 Herrliberg             3:48.50,5   1:14.28,8   (808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.50  486.¦   53.52  436.¦   55.46  377.¦ 1:04.20  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  457.¦ 2:44.29  418.¦ 3:48.50  428.¦
W60         11. Enderlin Michèle       1944 Herrliberg             4:57.11,2   1:24.26,0   (809) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:08.21   10.¦ 1:09.59   10.¦ 1:18.34   11.¦ 1:20.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   10.¦ 3:36.55   10.¦ 4:57.11   11.¦
W30        101. Gerster Kathrin        1976 Herrliberg             3:53.55,1   1:21.46,3   (810) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.56   81.¦   55.20   89.¦   59.37  115.¦ 1:05.00  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.16   86.¦ 2:48.54   90.¦ 3:53.55  101.¦
W50         39. Masek Mary             1956 Herrliberg             4:24.39,3   1:05.10,4   (813) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:04.23   51.¦ 1:02.12   36.¦ 1:07.06   32.¦ 1:10.57   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.35   45.¦ 3:13.42   42.¦ 4:24.39   39.¦
M30        224. Merkli Stephan         1973 Herrliberg             3:12.48,7   1:01.33,5   (814) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.00  245.¦   45.55  219.¦   47.33  203.¦   53.19  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.55  234.¦ 2:19.29  211.¦ 3:12.48  224.¦
M40        561. Röthlisberger Alain P. 1967 Herrliberg             3:49.26,7   1:30.39,3  (6188) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.24  514.¦   54.05  570.¦ 1:00.08  660.¦ 1:02.48  550.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.29  544.¦ 2:46.38  579.¦ 3:49.26  561.¦
M40         19. Schenkel Rainer        1964 Herrliberg             2:48.14,4     29.27,0  (6321) Diplom      3.59 ¦    40.33   27.¦   40.43   20.¦   42.18   19.¦   44.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.16   24.¦ 2:03.35   21.¦ 2:48.14   19.¦
M45        204. Siegrist Beat          1960 Herrliberg             3:24.38,5     50.16,8  (6543) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.27  285.¦   49.57  243.¦   51.46  206.¦   52.26  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.25  263.¦ 2:32.11  239.¦ 3:24.38  204.¦
M45         73. Stutz Markus           1961 Herrliberg             3:04.11,0     29.49,3  (6774) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.18   79.¦   44.33   76.¦   45.47   70.¦   49.31   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52   75.¦ 2:14.39   74.¦ 3:04.11   73.¦
M30        275. Verbeck Alexander      1971 Herrliberg             3:17.24,5   1:06.09,3  (6968) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.51  336.¦   47.07  279.¦   48.57  272.¦   53.27  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.59  299.¦ 2:23.56  273.¦ 3:17.24  275.¦
M50        154. Späti-Wagner Andreas   1955 Hersiwil               3:39.38,0     52.46,1  (6601) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.58   80.¦   48.45   82.¦   54.27  140.¦ 1:08.26  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   80.¦ 2:31.11   95.¦ 3:39.38  154.¦
M30        127. Dummermuth Jürg        1969 Herzogenbuchsee        3:00.02,8     48.47,6  (3849) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.25  167.¦   44.25  153.¦   45.09  133.¦   46.02  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.51  158.¦ 2:14.00  146.¦ 3:00.02  127.¦
W20         25. Lehmann Andrea         1982 Herzogenbuchsee        3:31.41,3     58.26,1  (1477) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.18   22.¦   51.16   23.¦   52.31   21.¦   56.35   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34   23.¦ 2:35.06   21.¦ 3:31.41   25.¦
M50        311. Loosli Markus          1957 Herzogenbuchsee        4:07.23,3   1:20.31,4  (5335) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.43  368.¦ 1:00.16  365.¦   59.50  277.¦ 1:07.31  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.00  372.¦ 2:59.51  335.¦ 4:07.23  311.¦
M45        121. Kübler Thomas          1962 Hettlingen             3:14.00,8     39.39,1  (5133) Diplom      4.35 ¦    45.20  126.¦   45.27  104.¦   46.31   78.¦   56.41  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.48  110.¦ 2:17.19   96.¦ 3:14.00  121.¦
M45        391. Luchsinger Ruedi       1962 Hettlingen             3:44.55,1   1:10.33,4  (5350) Diplom      5.19 ¦    46.14  142.¦   47.17  139.¦ 1:01.21  549.¦ 1:10.01  568.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.31  139.¦ 2:34.53  274.¦ 3:44.55  391.¦
M45        210. Monachon Jean-Claude   1960 Hettlingen             3:25.17,6     50.55,9  (5647) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.36  217.¦   48.48  192.¦   51.23  193.¦   56.29  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  206.¦ 2:28.48  189.¦ 3:25.17  210.¦
W30        DNF  Neff Nisha             1974 Hettlingen             2:10.25,2 1/2 Maratho  (1583)             ---- ¦    59.22  162.¦ 1:11.02  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.25  219.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         45. Vogt Roland            1953 Hettlingen             3:29.24,7     48.42,9  (7000) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.50   29.¦   49.46   40.¦   52.46   45.¦   59.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.37   37.¦ 2:30.24   37.¦ 3:29.24   45.¦
M40        516. Volkart Heinz          1964 Hettlingen             3:44.58,5   1:26.11,1  (7006) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.49  461.¦   51.44  431.¦   52.59  379.¦ 1:08.25  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.33  435.¦ 2:36.32  412.¦ 3:44.58  516.¦
M45        557. Wagner Bruno           1962 Hettlingen             4:04.51,1   1:30.29,4  (7039) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.47  564.¦   57.10  560.¦ 1:02.15  566.¦ 1:08.37  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.57  563.¦ 2:56.13  551.¦ 4:04.51  557.¦
M20        139. Waser Benedikt         1987 Hildisrieden           3:33.48,7   1:21.58,7  (7082) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.58  135.¦   51.30  160.¦   53.18  145.¦   59.01  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  147.¦ 2:34.47  136.¦ 3:33.48  139.¦
M50         52. Albin Norbert          1956 Hinteregg              3:13.56,5     27.04,6  (3036) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.29   54.¦   46.32   48.¦   49.05   58.¦   51.49   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.01   46.¦ 2:22.06   46.¦ 3:13.56   52.¦
M30        458. Basile Ivano           1971 Hinteregg              3:29.45,0   1:18.29,8  (3184) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.54  506.¦   51.15  515.¦   52.49  479.¦   54.46  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.09  515.¦ 2:34.58  483.¦ 3:29.45  458.¦
M40        526. Dos Reis Romeo         1966 Hinteregg              3:45.37,4   1:26.50,0  (3831) Diplom      5.20 ¦    45.02  164.¦   49.33  331.¦ 1:00.31  674.¦ 1:10.30  726.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.35  216.¦ 2:35.07  383.¦ 3:45.37  526.¦
M45        473. Händle Heinz           1959 Hinteregg              3:53.56,6   1:19.34,9  (4480) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.28  575.¦   55.57  520.¦ 1:00.12  528.¦ 1:00.17  377.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.26  559.¦ 2:53.39  527.¦ 3:53.56  473.¦
M45        DNF  Kiessling Klaus        1963 Hinteregg              1:01.48,4 1/4 Maratho  (4981)             ---- ¦  1:01.48  679.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        531. Pepe Pasquale          1961 Hinteregg              3:59.16,1   1:24.54,4  (5910) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.29  576.¦   56.59  555.¦   58.12  452.¦ 1:06.35  509.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  567.¦ 2:52.41  520.¦ 3:59.16  531.¦
M45        447. Moser Hansruedi        1959 Hinterforst            3:51.09,5   1:16.47,8  (5662) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.24  409.¦   52.52  401.¦   56.54  407.¦ 1:08.59  549.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  404.¦ 2:42.10  391.¦ 3:51.09  447.¦
M40        303. Cina Alfons            1965 Hinterkappelen         3:26.12,7   1:07.25,3  (3679) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.49  398.¦   50.16  368.¦   50.17  256.¦   54.50  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.05  385.¦ 2:31.22  327.¦ 3:26.12  303.¦
W20          5. Neuenschwander Maja    1980 Hinterkappelen         2:40.41,8      7.26,6   (152) Diplom      3.48 ¦    38.32    6.¦   38.50    6.¦   40.17    5.¦   43.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.22    6.¦ 1:57.39    5.¦ 2:40.41    5.¦
W18          1. Achermann Janine       1990 Hinwil                 3:43.22,9       -----  (1003) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.27    2.¦   52.50    1.¦   57.17    1.¦ 1:00.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18    1.¦ 2:42.35    1.¦ 3:43.22    1.¦
M55        162. Dervey Hans-Ruedi      1951 Hinwil                 4:17.56,9   1:37.15,1  (3781) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.27  153.¦ 1:00.14  172.¦ 1:09.00  178.¦ 1:10.14  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  170.¦ 3:07.42  169.¦ 4:17.56  162.¦
M55        185. Fürst Willi            1950 Hinwil                 4:32.38,8   1:51.57,0  (9655) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:02.20  192.¦ 1:04.08  191.¦ 1:09.58  181.¦ 1:16.12  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.28  194.¦ 3:16.26  187.¦ 4:32.38  185.¦
M50        348. Hilpertshauser Urs     1957 Hinwil                 4:15.15,9   1:28.24,0  (4595) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:06.50  428.¦ 1:05.28  412.¦   59.59  281.¦ 1:02.58  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18  417.¦ 3:12.17  390.¦ 4:15.15  348.¦
M40         50. Kaufmann Michael       1968 Hinwil                 2:56.42,7     37.55,3  (4926) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.26   58.¦   42.36   45.¦   44.51   75.¦   46.48   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   53.¦ 2:09.54   46.¦ 2:56.42   50.¦
W40         28. Kleeli Heidi           1964 Hinwil                 3:33.23,3     44.26,6  (1150) Diplom      5.03 ¦    48.51   12.¦   50.23   14.¦   53.51   31.¦ 1:00.16   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   13.¦ 2:33.06   16.¦ 3:33.23   28.¦
M55          6. Kleeli Ruedi           1951 Hinwil                 3:00.49,7     20.07,9  (2059) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.40    7.¦   44.39    9.¦   45.13    5.¦   47.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19    7.¦ 2:13.33    5.¦ 3:00.49    6.¦
M50        394. Linggi Kurt            1958 Hinwil                 4:34.36,4   1:47.44,5  (5306) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.03  389.¦ 1:02.22  385.¦ 1:07.43  381.¦ 1:22.26  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  388.¦ 3:12.10  389.¦ 4:34.36  394.¦
W45        120. Linggi Pia             1959 Hinwil                 4:34.36,6   1:19.58,0  (1487) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.04  107.¦ 1:02.22  103.¦ 1:07.11  106.¦ 1:22.58  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  105.¦ 3:11.37  103.¦ 4:34.36  120.¦
M45        640. Roth Heiner            1960 Hinwil                 4:26.55,8   1:52.34,1  (6175) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.46  731.¦ 1:06.37  707.¦ 1:09.03  649.¦ 1:04.28  469.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  720.¦ 3:22.27  684.¦ 4:26.55  640.¦
M40        215. Rüegg Andi             1965 Hinwil                 3:17.27,3     58.39,9  (6203) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.18  172.¦   46.29  186.¦   49.20  217.¦   56.19  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47  173.¦ 2:21.08  171.¦ 3:17.27  215.¦
W40        146. Schaub Andrea          1968 Hinwil                 4:24.01,0   1:35.04,3  (1714) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.49  136.¦ 1:02.09  139.¦ 1:09.54  166.¦ 1:12.07  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  137.¦ 3:11.53  143.¦ 4:24.01  146.¦
W30        227. Schwyter Corinne       1970 Hinwil                 4:44.36,5   2:12.27,7  (1761) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:06.41  237.¦ 1:06.51  228.¦ 1:12.29  224.¦ 1:18.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  232.¦ 3:26.01  225.¦ 4:44.36  227.¦
M60         64. Tanner Werner          1945 Hinwil                 4:04.14,6   1:05.55,7  (6815) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25   86.¦   59.36   77.¦ 1:00.10   53.¦ 1:05.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01   81.¦ 2:59.11   67.¦ 4:04.14   64.¦
M40        197. Ullbrand Björn         1965 Hinwil                 3:15.35,2     56.47,8  (6929) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.55  159.¦   45.19  146.¦   49.40  233.¦   55.38  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.15  152.¦ 2:19.56  157.¦ 3:15.35  197.¦
M30        874. Kyburz Stefan          1969 Hirschthal             4:06.13,5   1:54.58,3  (5202) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.04  895.¦   57.30  884.¦ 1:02.53  899.¦ 1:07.46  846.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  887.¦ 2:58.27  896.¦ 4:06.13  874.¦
M40        604. Anderegg Peter         1967 Hirzel                 3:52.57,0   1:34.09,6  (3070) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.00  701.¦   55.56  657.¦   57.27  572.¦ 1:02.32  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.57  680.¦ 2:50.24  638.¦ 3:52.57  604.¦
M45         67. Gautschi Martin        1961 Hittnau                3:02.06,3     27.44,6  (4220) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.22   82.¦   44.01   55.¦   44.54   51.¦   48.47   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.24   69.¦ 2:13.18   58.¦ 3:02.06   67.¦
M40        229. Maurer Urs             1965 Hittnau                3:19.06,4   1:00.19,0  (5494) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.20  227.¦   47.12  206.¦   49.36  229.¦   54.57  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.32  215.¦ 2:24.08  204.¦ 3:19.06  229.¦
M45        248. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudo 1959 Hittnau                3:28.49,3     54.27,6  (6770) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.32  337.¦   51.02  282.¦   51.50  210.¦   54.23  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  310.¦ 2:34.25  263.¦ 3:28.49  248.¦
M20        280. Sturzenegger Michael   1984 Hittnau                4:16.25,2   2:04.35,2  (6772) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:04.58  340.¦ 1:02.29  322.¦ 1:06.14  286.¦ 1:02.42  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  336.¦ 3:13.42  315.¦ 4:16.25  280.¦
M30        572. Thalmann Martin        1976 Hittnau                3:39.15,6   1:28.00,4  (6825) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.30  486.¦   49.59  458.¦   52.52  483.¦ 1:05.54  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29  468.¦ 2:33.21  456.¦ 3:39.15  572.¦
M40        DNF  Vögeli Daniel          1964 Hittnau                1:55.51,0 1/2 Maratho  (6993)             ---- ¦    57.45  722.¦   58.05  736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  728.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        109. Wermelinger Josef      1946 Hitzkirch              4:57.35,0   1:59.16,1  (7148) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.41  105.¦ 1:04.35  102.¦ 1:11.50   97.¦ 1:37.27  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.16  103.¦ 3:20.07  102.¦ 4:57.35  109.¦
M40        639. Ajro Petrit            1964 Hochdorf               3:56.49,9   1:38.02,5  (3030) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.27  642.¦   55.07  614.¦ 1:00.44  677.¦ 1:05.30  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.34  623.¦ 2:51.19  648.¦ 3:56.49  639.¦
M30        555. Buchmann Pius          1971 Hochdorf               3:37.17,6   1:26.02,4  (3536) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.34  701.¦   52.11  585.¦   54.34  579.¦   56.57  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.46  665.¦ 2:40.20  609.¦ 3:37.17  555.¦
W45        116. Ineichen Ursula        1962 Hochdorf               4:32.49,0   1:18.10,4  (1383) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:02.20  110.¦ 1:02.08  102.¦ 1:11.42  121.¦ 1:16.37  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.29  106.¦ 3:16.11  108.¦ 4:32.49  116.¦
M45        104. Kündig Walter          1962 Hochdorf               3:10.55,3     36.33,6  (5163) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.38  102.¦   45.39  106.¦   47.57  101.¦   52.39  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  106.¦ 2:18.16  105.¦ 3:10.55  104.¦
M30        735. Straub Matthias        1971 Hochdorf               3:50.54,4   1:39.39,2  (6732) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:00.37  993.¦   58.06  903.¦   57.56  741.¦   54.13  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  961.¦ 2:56.41  869.¦ 3:50.54  735.¦
M45        304. Baumann Werner         1960 Hochfelden             3:35.15,0   1:00.53,3  (3214) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.49  174.¦   50.04  252.¦   57.03  412.¦ 1:00.16  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  217.¦ 2:34.58  276.¦ 3:35.15  304.¦
M45         31. Huttenlauch Hanspeter  1960 Hochfelden             2:56.17,7     21.56,0  (4742) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.48   40.¦   42.55   34.¦   44.02   27.¦   46.31   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.44   37.¦ 2:09.46   29.¦ 2:56.17   31.¦
W30         97. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  1970 Hochfelden             3:52.37,6   1:20.28,8  (1419) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.55  108.¦   57.25  123.¦   59.30  113.¦   59.45   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  111.¦ 2:52.52  109.¦ 3:52.37   97.¦
M30         45. Stähli Martin          1969 Hochfelden             2:44.33,8     33.18,6  (6642) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.07   57.¦   40.40   56.¦   40.59   37.¦   42.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.47   55.¦ 2:01.46   50.¦ 2:44.33   45.¦
M30       1044. Stauffer Mario         1974 Hochfelden             4:58.52,3   2:47.37,1  (6664) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:07.11 1091.¦ 1:09.14 1083.¦ 1:17.11 1041.¦ 1:25.15 1017.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.25 1085.¦ 3:33.37 1055.¦ 4:58.52 1044.¦
W30        123. Benne-Gutzwiller Simon 1971 Hochwald               3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.39  124.¦   59.27  155.¦ 1:00.44  132.¦ 1:00.09  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  143.¦ 2:57.51  136.¦ 3:58.01  123.¦
W20        100. Katherine Mcelhenny    1984 Hofstetten SO          4:42.10,9   2:08.55,7  (1412) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.52  103.¦ 1:13.54  110.¦ 1:14.03  102.¦ 1:09.20   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  108.¦ 3:32.50  107.¦ 4:42.10  100.¦
M45         43. Bolliger Armin         1960 Hohentannen            2:58.01,2     23.39,5  (3385) Diplom      4.13 ¦    46.04  138.¦   44.01   54.¦   44.01   26.¦   43.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  101.¦ 2:14.07   68.¦ 2:58.01   43.¦
M40        286. Egli Daniel            1966 Hombrechtikon          3:24.59,4   1:06.12,0  (3887) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.07  377.¦   49.38  338.¦   50.13  253.¦   54.59  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  355.¦ 2:29.59  304.¦ 3:24.59  286.¦
M45          1. Elmer Beat             1961 Hombrechtikon          2:34.21,7       -----   (204) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.00    1.¦   37.38    1.¦   38.30    1.¦   41.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.38    1.¦ 1:53.09    1.¦ 2:34.21    1.¦
M30        582. Häni Stephan           1976 Hombrechtikon          3:39.42,2   1:28.27,0  (4483) Diplom      5.12 ¦    49.01  413.¦   50.09  466.¦   57.18  712.¦ 1:03.13  730.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  433.¦ 2:36.29  520.¦ 3:39.42  582.¦
M40        626. Sprenger Andreas       1965 Hombrechtikon          3:55.38,1   1:36.50,7  (6622) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.58  608.¦   51.49  435.¦   55.04  462.¦ 1:13.46  773.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.47  550.¦ 2:41.51  504.¦ 3:55.38  626.¦
W45        DNF  Wenger Esther          1959 Hombrechtikon          2:12.00,7 1/2 Maratho  (1890)             ---- ¦  1:04.47  122.¦ 1:07.13  132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.00  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        DNF  Wenger Gerhard         1958 Hombrechtikon          1:29.23,4 1/2 Maratho  (7139)             ---- ¦    44.19   24.¦   45.03   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        215. Uebersax Dan           1969 Homburg                3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15  252.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.02  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:21.04  231.¦ 3:12.06  215.¦
M40        817. Matruglio Peter        1966 Horgan                 4:28.44,4   2:09.57,0  (5475) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.37  871.¦ 1:04.07  858.¦ 1:07.54  812.¦ 1:13.04  767.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  864.¦ 3:15.39  838.¦ 4:28.44  817.¦
M40        557. Ahlmann René           1968 Horgen                 3:49.11,6   1:30.24,2  (3026) Diplom      5.25 ¦    52.07  493.¦   52.52  519.¦   55.40  487.¦ 1:08.31  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  506.¦ 2:40.40  486.¦ 3:49.11  557.¦
W45         98. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 1961 Horgen                 4:16.08,5   1:01.29,9  (1051) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.53   96.¦ 1:02.48  106.¦ 1:05.35  101.¦ 1:07.51   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.41  102.¦ 3:08.17   99.¦ 4:16.08   98.¦
M30        259. Binggeli Christian     1969 Horgen                 3:16.07,5   1:04.52,3  (3320) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.23  297.¦   46.36  253.¦   47.54  215.¦   54.13  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  276.¦ 2:21.53  244.¦ 3:16.07  259.¦
W30          9. Blatter Eveline        1970 Horgen                 3:03.54,5     31.45,7  (1088) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.56   13.¦   44.59   12.¦   47.22   12.¦   46.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.55   12.¦ 2:17.17    9.¦ 3:03.54    9.¦
M40        820. Clay Tom               1967 Horgen                 4:29.32,2   2:10.44,8  (3682) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:01.59  835.¦ 1:03.28  838.¦ 1:10.59  840.¦ 1:13.04  766.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.28  836.¦ 3:16.27  842.¦ 4:29.32  820.¦
M40        767. Corti Roberto          1966 Horgen                 4:17.20,2   1:58.32,8  (3706) Diplom      6.05 ¦    58.31  752.¦   58.02  731.¦ 1:03.54  742.¦ 1:16.52  797.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  741.¦ 3:00.27  740.¦ 4:17.20  767.¦
M45        440. Di Piazza Marco        1963 Horgen                 3:50.25,0   1:16.03,3  (3791) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.42  531.¦   55.40  509.¦   58.27  461.¦ 1:00.34  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.23  521.¦ 2:49.51  493.¦ 3:50.25  440.¦
M50        302. Egli Urs               1957 Horgen                 4:05.02,3   1:18.10,4  (3899) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.00  346.¦   58.06  316.¦ 1:01.31  309.¦ 1:06.23  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  328.¦ 2:58.38  326.¦ 4:05.02  302.¦
M55         73. Eigenmann Markus       1952 Horgen                 3:39.16,3     58.34,5  (3918) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.14   92.¦   53.37   90.¦   55.56   82.¦   56.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51   89.¦ 2:42.48   83.¦ 3:39.16   73.¦
M65        DNF  Frei Walter            1940 Horgen                 1:57.52,3 1/2 Maratho  (4110)             ---- ¦    59.10   21.¦   58.42   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.52   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         15. Gassmann Michael       1966 Horgen                 2:45.09,8     26.22,4  (4211) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.54   32.¦   41.07   23.¦   41.21   15.¦   41.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.02   29.¦ 2:03.23   20.¦ 2:45.09   15.¦
M40        252. Giger Claudio          1968 Horgen                 3:21.45,1   1:02.57,7  (4277) Diplom      4.46 ¦    44.44  148.¦   45.04  143.¦   53.23  394.¦   58.32  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  147.¦ 2:23.12  195.¦ 3:21.45  252.¦
M40        720. Hemphill Mark          1967 Horgen                 4:10.14,5   1:51.27,1  (4556) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.32  864.¦ 1:04.09  860.¦ 1:01.27  691.¦ 1:01.06  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.41  861.¦ 3:09.08  793.¦ 4:10.14  720.¦
W30         33. Heusser Susi           1975 Horgen                 3:21.17,0     49.08,2  (1340) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.44   46.¦   49.10   39.¦   50.02   27.¦   52.20   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   42.¦ 2:28.56   35.¦ 3:21.17   33.¦
W30        143. Hügi Claudia           1972 Horgen                 4:06.26,3   1:34.17,5  (1309) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.13  155.¦   58.29  142.¦ 1:01.27  138.¦ 1:07.16  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  148.¦ 2:59.10  143.¦ 4:06.26  143.¦
M50        171. Huesler Phibo          1958 Horgen                 3:42.24,5     55.32,6  (4716) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.30  111.¦   52.40  172.¦   56.29  185.¦ 1:03.44  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.11  131.¦ 2:38.40  153.¦ 3:42.24  171.¦
M45        482. Jordi Markus           1963 Horgen                 3:54.40,7   1:20.19,0  (4834) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.12  634.¦   57.55  588.¦   58.26  460.¦   59.05  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  606.¦ 2:55.35  549.¦ 3:54.40  482.¦
M45        639. Keller Daniel          1961 Horgen                 4:26.36,6   1:52.14,9  (4949) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.27  688.¦ 1:03.12  676.¦ 1:06.00  612.¦ 1:14.56  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39  681.¦ 3:11.40  650.¦ 4:26.36  639.¦
M50        247. Kuster Luzius          1958 Horgen                 3:56.23,0   1:09.31,1  (5190) Diplom      5.36 ¦    51.45  164.¦   52.41  173.¦   58.08  220.¦ 1:13.47  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  170.¦ 2:42.35  186.¦ 3:56.23  247.¦
M45        583. Martin Philippe        1963 Horgen                 4:11.16,0   1:36.54,3  (5462) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.02  665.¦ 1:01.00  649.¦ 1:05.00  599.¦ 1:05.12  490.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.02  658.¦ 3:06.03  618.¦ 4:11.16  583.¦
M45        556. Meier Hanspeter        1960 Horgen                 4:04.44,3   1:30.22,6  (5523) Diplom      5.48 ¦    57.52  588.¦   53.53  437.¦   59.42  508.¦ 1:13.16  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  529.¦ 2:51.28  511.¦ 4:04.44  556.¦
W45         59. Meier Isabel           1962 Horgen                 3:56.26,5     41.47,9  (1534) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.05   39.¦   56.06   50.¦ 1:00.01   57.¦ 1:06.13   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.11   41.¦ 2:50.13   43.¦ 3:56.26   59.¦
M55         89. Milanovic Branko       1950 Horgen                 3:46.44,9   1:06.03,1  (5620) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.33  114.¦   55.22  109.¦   56.12   86.¦   59.36   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.56  112.¦ 2:47.08  100.¦ 3:46.44   89.¦
M40        532. Montero Jose           1964 Horgen                 3:46.33,1   1:27.45,7  (5649) Diplom      5.22 ¦    57.51  726.¦   53.53  558.¦   55.12  467.¦   59.35  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.45  658.¦ 2:46.57  586.¦ 3:46.33  532.¦
M60        101. Murbach Umberto        1948 Horgen                 4:38.28,8   1:40.09,9  (5732) Diplom      6.35 ¦    58.52   76.¦ 1:01.58   90.¦ 1:13.03  100.¦ 1:24.35  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.50   88.¦ 3:13.53   94.¦ 4:38.28  101.¦
W30        219. Russo Lara             1970 Horgen                 4:38.49,8   2:06.41,0  (1695) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:06.02  229.¦ 1:07.03  230.¦ 1:10.41  213.¦ 1:15.02  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  228.¦ 3:23.47  223.¦ 4:38.49  219.¦
M50         76. Schäppi Stefan         1958 Horgen                 3:22.41,2     35.49,3  (6288) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.43   75.¦   47.51   64.¦   51.05   82.¦   56.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.35   70.¦ 2:26.40   76.¦ 3:22.41   76.¦
M30        174. Scotti Marco           1974 Horgen                 3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (6504) Diplom      4.27 ¦    47.08  290.¦   45.48  217.¦   46.25  167.¦   48.30  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.57  254.¦ 2:19.22  210.¦ 3:07.52  174.¦
M30        518. Strubel Jan            1969 Horgen                 3:34.26,7   1:23.11,5  (6751) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.35  553.¦   51.52  557.¦   53.39  537.¦   57.19  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  548.¦ 2:37.07  550.¦ 3:34.26  518.¦
W30        145. Tiebout Isabelle       1971 Horgen                 4:06.43,6   1:34.34,8  (1831) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.30  142.¦   58.01  136.¦ 1:03.00  156.¦ 1:07.10  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  134.¦ 2:59.33  147.¦ 4:06.43  145.¦
W30        181. Vollenweider Rita      1976 Horgen                 4:14.08,2   1:41.59,4  (1857) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:02.47  205.¦ 1:03.57  206.¦ 1:02.09  147.¦ 1:05.14  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.44  204.¦ 3:08.54  185.¦ 4:14.08  181.¦
W45         54. Waeber Christine       1963 Horgen                 3:55.22,4     40.43,8  (1866) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.06   71.¦   57.01   55.¦   59.31   48.¦ 1:00.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08   63.¦ 2:54.40   58.¦ 3:55.22   54.¦
W30         20. Weber Martina          1972 Horgen                 3:13.32,4     41.23,6  (1875) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.05   26.¦   47.02   21.¦   50.05   29.¦   49.18   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.08   24.¦ 2:24.13   23.¦ 3:13.32   20.¦
W30         98. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen     1974 Horgen                 3:52.43,8   1:20.35,0  (1913) Diplom      5.30 ¦    58.24  136.¦   56.34  109.¦   57.49   89.¦   59.55   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  120.¦ 2:52.48  108.¦ 3:52.43   98.¦
W40        119. Zanotelli Claudia      1967 Horgen                 4:10.23,7   1:21.27,0  (1920) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.42  132.¦   59.44  123.¦ 1:03.51  121.¦ 1:07.05  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  125.¦ 3:03.17  119.¦ 4:10.23  119.¦
M45         19. Gerber Ueli            1960 Horgenberg             2:52.28,8     18.07,1  (4247) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.32   15.¦   41.55   20.¦   44.19   33.¦   45.40   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.28   19.¦ 2:06.48   18.¦ 2:52.28   19.¦
M30        608. Bettler Urs            1978 Horw                   3:42.04,2   1:30.49,0  (3297) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.47  716.¦   52.31  621.¦   55.49  642.¦   59.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  674.¦ 2:42.07  644.¦ 3:42.04  608.¦
M20        170. Blättler Patrick       1987 Horw                   3:42.46,2   1:30.56,2  (9616) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.56   73.¦   48.00  107.¦   55.45  180.¦ 1:14.03  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.56   87.¦ 2:28.42  107.¦ 3:42.46  170.¦
M40        410. Hänni Rolf             1966 Horw                   3:35.04,3   1:16.16,9  (4484) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.53  541.¦   52.58  522.¦   54.23  435.¦   54.49  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  535.¦ 2:40.14  479.¦ 3:35.04  410.¦
M30        871. Henn Patrick Dirk      1978 Hünibach               4:05.46,7   1:54.31,5  (4558) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.20  958.¦   59.47  969.¦ 1:02.11  883.¦ 1:04.27  763.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.07  966.¦ 3:01.18  920.¦ 4:05.46  871.¦
M40         31. Merkt Peter            1964 Hüntwangen             2:52.05,1     33.17,7  (5578) Diplom      4.04 ¦    40.13   21.¦   42.10   38.¦   44.28   43.¦   45.12   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.24   32.¦ 2:06.52   34.¦ 2:52.05   31.¦
M30        891. Gallhammer Daniel      1969 Hunzenschwil           4:09.56,0   1:58.40,8  (4189) Diplom      5.55 ¦    53.58  729.¦   54.08  724.¦ 1:04.02  916.¦ 1:17.45  970.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.07  720.¦ 2:52.10  807.¦ 4:09.56  891.¦
M45        526. Jovanovic Savo         1959 Hunzenschwil           3:58.42,5   1:24.20,8  (4845) Diplom      5.39 ¦    48.16  203.¦   49.15  213.¦   54.41  342.¦ 1:26.29  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.31  209.¦ 2:32.12  240.¦ 3:58.42  526.¦
M20        245. Müller Daniel          1981 Hunzenschwil           3:59.36,4   1:47.46,4  (5694) Diplom      5.40 ¦    54.06  213.¦   57.34  280.¦ 1:03.54  270.¦ 1:04.00  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.41  240.¦ 2:55.35  256.¦ 3:59.36  245.¦
M45        303. Wetter Martin          1959 Hunzenschwil           3:35.00,8   1:00.39,1  (7160) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.54  429.¦   51.31  306.¦   51.50  209.¦   58.44  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  372.¦ 2:36.16  296.¦ 3:35.00  303.¦
M45         90. Bachmann Rolf          1963 Hütten                 3:08.20,0     33.58,3  (3134) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.48  106.¦   45.04   99.¦   47.21   96.¦   51.06  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.52   97.¦ 2:17.13   95.¦ 3:08.20   90.¦
M30        711. Friedl Alex            1971 Hütten                 3:49.12,5   1:37.57,3  (4128) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.33  551.¦   52.29  617.¦ 1:01.19  862.¦ 1:03.50  751.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  571.¦ 2:45.22  700.¦ 3:49.12  711.¦
M45        368. Lehmann Hansjürg       1961 Hütten                 3:42.02,7   1:07.41,0  (5256) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.45  360.¦   51.51  327.¦   56.34  399.¦ 1:01.51  422.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  335.¦ 2:40.11  364.¦ 3:42.02  368.¦
M45        396. Paton Ian              1961 Hütten                 3:45.16,4   1:10.54,7  (5889) Diplom      5.20 ¦    46.53  151.¦   49.27  224.¦   58.47  471.¦ 1:10.08  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  173.¦ 2:35.07  280.¦ 3:45.16  396.¦
M50        151. Zumbach Charles        1954 Hüttikon               3:39.17,0     52.25,1  (7363) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.41  162.¦   52.31  163.¦   55.19  156.¦   59.44  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  164.¦ 2:39.32  166.¦ 3:39.17  151.¦
M45        401. Minder Urs             1960 Huttwil                3:45.47,9   1:11.26,2  (5626) Diplom      5.21 ¦    50.19  281.¦   52.25  372.¦   58.07  450.¦ 1:04.56  482.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  314.¦ 2:40.51  375.¦ 3:45.47  401.¦
M50        215. Piccinini Livio        1954 Hüttwilen              3:50.40,9   1:03.49,0  (5964) Diplom      5.28 ¦    56.32  290.¦   56.03  260.¦   59.16  245.¦   58.48  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  273.¦ 2:51.52  262.¦ 3:50.40  215.¦

Total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.