6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        503. Meili Martin           1966 Fägswil                3:43.52,9   1:25.05,5  (5555) Diplom      5.18 ¦    48.17  301.¦   49.29  330.¦   54.35  444.¦ 1:11.30  738.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.46  315.¦ 2:32.22  343.¦ 3:43.52  503.¦
M30        417. Feller Bernhard        1977 Fahrni b. Thun         3:27.59,8   1:16.44,6  (4016) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.08  521.¦   50.38  487.¦   52.22  446.¦   53.50  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.46  502.¦ 2:34.08  466.¦ 3:27.59  417.¦
M30        905. Saluz Marcel R.        1977 Fahrweid               4:12.39,7   2:01.24,5  (6247) Diplom      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.29  841.¦ 1:14.27  942.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  939.¦ 2:58.12  894.¦ 4:12.39  905.¦
M60         80. Albin Basil            1944 Falera                 4:14.21,2   1:16.02,3  (3035) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.02   81.¦   57.30   60.¦ 1:05.43   85.¦ 1:12.04   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32   69.¦ 3:02.16   76.¦ 4:14.21   80.¦
M50        112. Bébié Bruno            1957 Fällanden              3:30.55,5     44.03,6  (3239) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.04  180.¦   52.37  169.¦   52.42  109.¦   53.30   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  173.¦ 2:37.25  141.¦ 3:30.55  112.¦
M40        741. Burkart Beat           1965 Fällanden              4:13.16,1   1:54.28,7  (3585) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.30  710.¦   59.53  649.¦ 1:18.34  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  710.¦ 2:54.42  676.¦ 4:13.16  741.¦
W30        232. Bürki Rosangela        1977 Fällanden              4:58.23,9   2:26.15,1  (1136) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.56  222.¦ 1:11.43  239.¦ 1:24.06  241.¦ 1:17.38  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.39  237.¦ 3:40.45  238.¦ 4:58.23  232.¦
M30        249. Eigenmann Florian      1973 Fällanden              3:15.24,6   1:04.09,4  (3917) Diplom      4.37 ¦    48.21  386.¦   48.26  349.¦   48.24  234.¦   50.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  368.¦ 2:25.13  294.¦ 3:15.24  249.¦
M40        DNF  Fürst Reto             1968 Fällanden              3:19.16,7 3/4 Maratho  (4169)             ---- ¦    57.17  710.¦   58.45  766.¦ 1:23.13  881.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.03  730.¦ 3:19.16  850.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        522. Illi Ruedi             1962 Fällanden              3:58.30,1   1:24.08,4  (4751) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.00  541.¦   57.26  569.¦ 1:01.13  547.¦ 1:03.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.26  558.¦ 2:54.40  537.¦ 3:58.30  522.¦
W40         81. Keller Corina          1967 Fällanden              3:52.57,9   1:04.01,2  (1414) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.38   81.¦   55.35   72.¦   58.58   81.¦ 1:02.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13   76.¦ 2:50.12   74.¦ 3:52.57   81.¦
W45        124. Rieder Kathrin         1959 Faulensee              4:40.31,9   1:25.53,3  (1664) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:09.30  142.¦ 1:09.26  137.¦ 1:11.03  117.¦ 1:10.31  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.56  138.¦ 3:30.00  131.¦ 4:40.31  124.¦
W30        147. Duschletta Carmen      1970 Fehraltorf             4:07.00,8   1:34.52,0  (1185) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.42  168.¦   58.33  146.¦ 1:00.42  130.¦ 1:08.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  154.¦ 2:58.57  141.¦ 4:07.00  147.¦
W30         43. Ebert Andrea           1969 Fehraltorf             3:26.18,0     54.09,2  (1186) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.12   64.¦   52.27   63.¦   52.05   40.¦   49.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39   63.¦ 2:36.45   54.¦ 3:26.18   43.¦
M50        420. Evans David            1955 Fehraltorf             5:12.18,7   2:25.26,8  (3969) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:03.32  410.¦ 1:11.47  429.¦ 1:28.47  426.¦ 1:28.11  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  426.¦ 3:44.06  425.¦ 5:12.18  420.¦
M30        806. Gähwiler Michael       1970 Fehraltorf             3:56.35,2   1:45.20,0  (4184) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.00  860.¦   52.29  615.¦   55.31  620.¦ 1:11.33  907.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  750.¦ 2:45.01  697.¦ 3:56.35  806.¦
M30        610. Matt Daniel            1970 Fehraltorf             3:42.07,2   1:30.52,0  (5476) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.55  582.¦   51.34  534.¦   53.36  535.¦ 1:05.00  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  550.¦ 2:37.06  548.¦ 3:42.07  610.¦
M50        422. Meier Stefan           1954 Fehraltorf             5:22.00,3   2:35.08,4  (5544) Diplom      7.37 ¦  1:02.41  396.¦ 1:08.48  424.¦ 1:28.07  425.¦ 1:42.22  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.29  415.¦ 3:39.37  421.¦ 5:22.00  422.¦
M50        267. Zahler Markus          1954 Fehraltorf             3:58.24,4   1:11.32,5  (7287) Diplom      5.39 ¦    50.49  134.¦   54.07  208.¦ 1:03.12  334.¦ 1:10.14  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.57  179.¦ 2:48.10  229.¦ 3:58.24  267.¦
M40        768. Widmer Urs             1968 Feldbach               4:17.34,0   1:58.46,6  (7190) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.12  858.¦ 1:02.39  829.¦ 1:04.54  768.¦ 1:06.47  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.52  838.¦ 3:10.46  809.¦ 4:17.34  768.¦
M40        289. Bitterli Roger         1968 Feldbrunnen            3:25.07,1   1:06.19,7  (3338) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.19  431.¦   51.24  417.¦   51.36  302.¦   50.46  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  422.¦ 2:34.20  368.¦ 3:25.07  289.¦
M45        388. Bergmann Thomas        1962 Feldmeilen             3:44.28,6   1:10.06,9   (904) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.22  502.¦   55.37  506.¦   53.00  273.¦ 1:00.29  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  514.¦ 2:43.59  412.¦ 3:44.28  388.¦
M45        660. Büttikofer Mike        1961 Feldmeilen             4:34.40,6   2:00.18,9   (908) Diplom      6.30 ¦    55.22  505.¦   57.13  561.¦ 1:13.46  682.¦ 1:28.18  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  549.¦ 3:06.22  620.¦ 4:34.40  660.¦
M30        DNF  De Martin Beat         1969 Feldmeilen             2:00.54,4 1/2 Maratho   (909)             ---- ¦    58.56  924.¦ 1:01.57 1002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.54  986.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        872. Klaus Oliver           1973 Feldmeilen             4:05.49,2   1:54.34,0   (917) Diplom      5.49 ¦    48.17  384.¦   52.34  632.¦ 1:08.19  980.¦ 1:16.37  959.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.52  478.¦ 2:49.11  766.¦ 4:05.49  872.¦
M50        228. Mörgeli Stefan         1957 Feldmeilen             3:53.12,7   1:06.20,8   (923) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.06  299.¦   54.40  218.¦   56.39  190.¦ 1:04.45  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  263.¦ 2:48.26  234.¦ 3:53.12  228.¦
W50        DNF  Mörgeli Therese        1957 Feldmeilen             1:59.49,1 1/2 Maratho   (924)             ---- ¦    59.23   34.¦ 1:00.25   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.49   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         85. Pavlovic Marko         1960 Feldmeilen             3:07.47,8     33.26,1   (926) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.30   93.¦   44.32   73.¦   47.28   98.¦   51.15  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   84.¦ 2:16.31   88.¦ 3:07.47   85.¦
M40        764. Stocker Roger          1964 Feldmeilen             4:16.33,2   1:57.45,8   (933) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.02  847.¦ 1:01.52  820.¦ 1:04.14  750.¦ 1:07.24  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  832.¦ 3:09.09  794.¦ 4:16.33  764.¦
M20        195. Wildberger Cyrill      1983 Feldmeilen             3:47.36,0   1:35.46,0   (939) Diplom      5.23 ¦    57.21  265.¦   54.13  216.¦   57.08  204.¦   58.52  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.35  239.¦ 2:48.43  213.¦ 3:47.36  195.¦
M45        422. Winkler Hansjörg       1962 Feldmeilen             3:48.15,7   1:13.54,0   (940) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.44  221.¦   47.33  144.¦   58.00  445.¦ 1:13.58  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.17  172.¦ 2:34.17  259.¦ 3:48.15  422.¦
M40        601. Fischer René           1965 Feuerthalen            3:52.29,1   1:33.41,7  (4051) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.20  509.¦   53.23  541.¦   59.32  637.¦ 1:07.12  659.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  528.¦ 2:45.16  554.¦ 3:52.29  601.¦
M40        743. Monterosso Germano     1966 Feuerthalen            4:13.39,4   1:54.52,0  (7397) Diplom      6.00 ¦    54.40  599.¦   56.30  678.¦ 1:04.38  760.¦ 1:17.49  804.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  646.¦ 2:55.49  688.¦ 4:13.39  743.¦
M30        833. Shakeshaft Alec        1973 Feuerthalen            3:58.29,5   1:47.14,3  (6529) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.06  607.¦   52.59  658.¦   59.38  812.¦ 1:13.44  936.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  637.¦ 2:44.45  690.¦ 3:58.29  833.¦
W20         20. Breitegger Sheila      1980 Feusisberg             3:27.30,2     54.15,0  (1110) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.34   17.¦   48.56   18.¦   54.34   31.¦   56.25   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.30   18.¦ 2:31.04   19.¦ 3:27.30   20.¦
M40        317. Voser Patrick          1967 Feusisberg             3:27.28,6   1:08.41,2  (7026) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.33  241.¦   48.55  302.¦   54.35  443.¦   56.24  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  268.¦ 2:31.04  323.¦ 3:27.28  317.¦
M40        325. Aschilier Peter        1964 Fiesch                 3:27.37,9   1:08.50,5  (3102) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.06  491.¦   52.35  496.¦   52.39  360.¦   50.16  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.41  493.¦ 2:37.21  433.¦ 3:27.37  325.¦
M30        644. Kamm Stefan            1976 Filzbach               3:44.01,1   1:32.45,9  (4893) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.50  571.¦   53.56  708.¦   57.20  716.¦ 1:00.53  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  666.¦ 2:43.08  659.¦ 3:44.01  644.¦
M30        674. Stenz Dominik          1978 Fischbach-Göslikon     3:47.05,4   1:35.50,2  (6702) Diplom      5.22 ¦    54.17  747.¦   53.05  664.¦   57.04  702.¦ 1:02.38  722.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  701.¦ 2:44.27  684.¦ 3:47.05  674.¦
M40        573. Wanner Peter           1964 Fischbach LU           3:49.59,3   1:31.11,9  (7074) Diplom      5.27 ¦    52.34  521.¦   54.04  569.¦   57.58  589.¦ 1:05.22  617.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.38  547.¦ 2:44.36  546.¦ 3:49.59  573.¦
M45        604. Biland Martin          1963 Fislisbach             4:15.30,2   1:41.08,5  (3313) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  683.¦ 1:02.33  671.¦ 1:03.29  584.¦ 1:07.17  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.42  674.¦ 3:08.12  630.¦ 4:15.30  604.¦
W40        132. Biland Regula          1964 Fislisbach             4:15.30,4   1:26.33,7  (1075) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  147.¦ 1:02.33  141.¦ 1:03.30  118.¦ 1:07.16  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.43  145.¦ 3:08.13  133.¦ 4:15.30  132.¦
M60         76. Gut Paul               1948 Fislisbach             4:11.53,9   1:13.35,0  (4411) Diplom      5.58 ¦    52.21   31.¦   53.55   34.¦   58.00   42.¦ 1:27.36  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.16   32.¦ 2:44.17   33.¦ 4:11.53   76.¦
M40        535. Schälchli Bruno        1967 Fislisbach             3:46.41,6   1:27.54,2  (6284) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.58  544.¦   53.54  560.¦   57.31  574.¦ 1:02.16  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  554.¦ 2:44.24  539.¦ 3:46.41  535.¦
M20        154. Wenger Daniel          1981 Fislisbach             3:36.58,4   1:25.08,4  (7137) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.32  210.¦   51.23  156.¦   54.45  172.¦   57.16  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  190.¦ 2:39.41  172.¦ 3:36.58  154.¦
M55        203. Zimmermann Hans        1949 Fislisbach             4:54.45,4   2:14.03,6  (7332) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:10.27  211.¦ 1:11.48  210.¦ 1:14.40  197.¦ 1:17.49  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.15  210.¦ 3:36.56  205.¦ 4:54.45  203.¦
M40        DNF  Davaz Andrea           1964 Fläsch                 2:10.15,4 3/4 Maratho  (3750)             ---- ¦    42.03   52.¦   42.58   54.¦   45.13   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.01   52.¦ 2:10.15   50.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Baumann Richard        1964 Flawil                   57.27,9 1/4 Maratho  (3208)             ---- ¦    57.27  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        106. Derungs Walter         1947 Flawil                 4:45.41,1   1:47.22,2  (3780) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:04.12  107.¦ 1:08.22  108.¦ 1:13.39  104.¦ 1:19.27   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.34  109.¦ 3:26.13  106.¦ 4:45.41  106.¦
M40        386. Dörig Andreas          1966 Flawil                 3:33.07,3   1:14.19,9  (3826) Diplom      5.03 ¦    55.15  629.¦   53.54  559.¦   53.44  405.¦   50.12  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  595.¦ 2:42.54  520.¦ 3:33.07  386.¦
M45         22. Oertig Karl            1960 Flawil                 2:54.26,2     20.04,5  (5830) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.39   27.¦   41.53   19.¦   43.17   18.¦   47.36   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.32   22.¦ 2:06.49   19.¦ 2:54.26   22.¦
W40         12. Oertig Oriana          1966 Flawil                 3:19.45,8     30.49,1  (1600) Diplom      4.44 ¦    46.59    7.¦   48.12    7.¦   50.47   12.¦   53.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12    7.¦ 2:25.59   10.¦ 3:19.45   12.¦
M40        310. Siegenthaler Ueli      1966 Flawil                 3:26.59,5   1:08.12,1  (6542) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.13  381.¦   49.57  356.¦   50.00  245.¦   56.47  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  373.¦ 2:30.11  309.¦ 3:26.59  310.¦
W30         15. Tricarico Gaby         1969 Flawil                 3:10.57,3     38.48,5  (1836) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.29   17.¦   46.43   20.¦   48.09   15.¦   49.35   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   19.¦ 2:21.22   17.¦ 3:10.57   15.¦
M30        162. Meyer Daniel           1974 Flawil Botsberg        3:06.49,2     55.34,0  (5596) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.05  218.¦   44.27  159.¦   46.36  173.¦   50.38  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.33  193.¦ 2:16.10  170.¦ 3:06.49  162.¦
M45        148. Messer Markus          1963 Flims Dorf             3:17.41,7     43.20,0  (5583) Diplom      4.41 ¦    42.51   42.¦   44.42   90.¦   48.08  104.¦ 1:01.59  424.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   55.¦ 2:15.42   84.¦ 3:17.41  148.¦
M30        915. Zingg Christian        1977 Flims Dorf             4:13.54,1   2:02.38,9  (7343) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.56  889.¦   59.09  955.¦ 1:05.10  941.¦ 1:11.38  911.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  923.¦ 3:02.16  928.¦ 4:13.54  915.¦
W20        109. Neilson Emily          1984 Flüh                   5:08.00,6   2:34.45,4  (1586) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:04.52  103.¦ 1:13.53  109.¦ 1:24.16  110.¦ 1:24.58  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  107.¦ 3:43.02  110.¦ 5:08.00  109.¦
M40        494. Stampfli Stephan       1968 Flumenthal             3:43.10,8   1:24.23,4  (6657) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.52  464.¦   51.09  404.¦   55.02  461.¦ 1:05.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  426.¦ 2:38.05  450.¦ 3:43.10  494.¦
M55         93. Barner Martin          1952 Flurlingen             3:47.41,0   1:06.59,2  (3172) Diplom      5.23 ¦    56.22  129.¦   54.15   97.¦   54.22   66.¦ 1:02.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  105.¦ 2:45.00   92.¦ 3:47.41   93.¦
M30        218. Meier Sacha            1972 Flurlingen             3:12.32,1   1:01.16,9  (5540) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.35  311.¦   47.37  302.¦   48.20  229.¦   48.58  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  304.¦ 2:23.33  265.¦ 3:12.32  218.¦
M40        556. Brügger Paulo          1966 Forch                  3:48.48,7   1:30.01,3  (3484) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.42  571.¦   53.00  525.¦   54.59  457.¦ 1:07.05  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  549.¦ 2:41.43  503.¦ 3:48.48  556.¦
M55         75. Brunner Peter          1952 Forch                  3:39.35,7     58.53,9  (3504) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.23  110.¦   53.47   92.¦   54.46   71.¦   55.38   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   99.¦ 2:43.57   89.¦ 3:39.35   75.¦
M40        186. Tvrtkovic Sasa         1966 Forch                  3:14.37,0     55.49,6  (6919) Diplom      4.36 ¦    43.39   80.¦   45.07  145.¦   49.28  223.¦   56.22  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46   99.¦ 2:18.14  140.¦ 3:14.37  186.¦
M50        287. Wyder Hans             1958 Forch                  4:00.25,3   1:13.33,4  (7267) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.52  371.¦   57.49  301.¦   59.59  282.¦ 1:02.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  344.¦ 2:57.41  313.¦ 4:00.25  287.¦
W50         44. Zarro Baumeister Sandr 1957 Fräschels              4:29.52,2   1:10.23,3  (1921) Diplom      6.23 ¦    57.08   21.¦ 1:02.06   34.¦ 1:11.20   50.¦ 1:19.16   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15   28.¦ 3:10.36   35.¦ 4:29.52   44.¦
M30        678. Daniel Egeter          1969 Frasnacht              3:47.07,7   1:35.52,5  (3739) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.39  652.¦   51.56  564.¦   55.37  625.¦ 1:06.54  827.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  614.¦ 2:40.13  607.¦ 3:47.07  678.¦
M45        569. Biber Aleggs           1961 Frauenfeld             4:06.51,8   1:32.30,1  (3300) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.10  570.¦   57.18  565.¦ 1:00.25  531.¦ 1:11.57  594.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  567.¦ 2:54.54  541.¦ 4:06.51  569.¦
M50         13. Böhm Urs               1955 Frauenfeld             2:58.17,2     11.25,3  (9653) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.29    9.¦   43.39   12.¦   45.21   16.¦   46.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.09   11.¦ 2:11.31    9.¦ 2:58.17   13.¦
M45        644. Fausch Jörg            1963 Frauenfeld             4:28.15,3   1:53.53,6  (3998) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.10  598.¦ 1:01.24  657.¦ 1:10.27  663.¦ 1:18.13  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.34  644.¦ 3:10.02  639.¦ 4:28.15  644.¦
M50        138. Girsberger Martin      1958 Frauenfeld             3:36.17,1     49.25,2  (4290) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.23  105.¦   51.49  139.¦   54.50  145.¦ 1:00.13  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.12  125.¦ 2:36.03  122.¦ 3:36.17  138.¦
M40        330. Gredig Matthias        1966 Frauenfeld             3:27.50,7   1:09.03,3  (4344) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.41  356.¦   49.47  346.¦   52.55  375.¦   55.26  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.28  349.¦ 2:32.24  344.¦ 3:27.50  330.¦
W30         21. Lohri Nicole           1972 Frauenfeld             3:13.58,9     41.50,1  (1492) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.03   34.¦   48.44   34.¦   48.33   18.¦   48.37   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.47   32.¦ 2:25.21   26.¦ 3:13.58   21.¦
M45        140. Lohri Philipp          1963 Frauenfeld             3:16.16,0     41.54,3  (5328) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.01  191.¦   48.46  189.¦   48.32  114.¦   50.55  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  188.¦ 2:25.20  149.¦ 3:16.16  140.¦
M45        350. Schneider Andreas      1961 Frauenfeld             3:40.23,1   1:06.01,4  (9561) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.43  298.¦   49.57  241.¦   54.39  341.¦ 1:05.03  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.40  270.¦ 2:35.19  283.¦ 3:40.23  350.¦
M30        798. Wiedmer Daniel         1970 Frauenfeld             3:56.06,7   1:44.51,5  (7194) Diplom      5.35 ¦    53.06  677.¦   54.38  745.¦ 1:01.32  866.¦ 1:06.49  825.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.44  714.¦ 2:49.17  769.¦ 3:56.06  798.¦
M45        153. Metzler Hans           1961 Freidorf TG            3:18.29,8     44.08,1  (5592) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.20  207.¦   49.14  212.¦   49.55  158.¦   50.59  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.35  211.¦ 2:27.30  174.¦ 3:18.29  153.¦
M40         64. Süssli Philipp         1966 Freidorf TG            2:58.08,5     39.21,1  (6782) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.40   81.¦   43.48   75.¦   44.47   70.¦   45.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   75.¦ 2:12.16   71.¦ 2:58.08   64.¦
M40         62. Kosanke Andreas        1964 Freienbach             2:58.02,8     39.15,4  (5092) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.21   73.¦   44.07   88.¦   44.35   56.¦   45.58   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   76.¦ 2:12.04   69.¦ 2:58.02   62.¦
M40         48. Schranz Peter          1966 Freienbach             2:56.27,4     37.40,0  (6453) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.25   57.¦   43.16   63.¦   44.43   64.¦   46.01   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.42   61.¦ 2:10.25   55.¦ 2:56.27   48.¦
M45        167. Vogt Urs               1959 Freienwil              3:20.05,6     45.43,9  (7002) Diplom      4.44 ¦    50.02  271.¦   49.23  221.¦   49.45  152.¦   50.54  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.25  243.¦ 2:29.11  201.¦ 3:20.05  167.¦
M40        228. Gerber Thomas          1966 Frenkendorf            3:19.04,7   1:00.17,3  (4246) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.49  261.¦   48.44  285.¦   48.40  191.¦   53.50  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  274.¦ 2:25.13  232.¦ 3:19.04  228.¦
W40        190. Morf Doris             1968 Frenkendorf            4:54.46,8   2:05.50,1  (1560) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:08.25  191.¦ 1:06.30  172.¦ 1:10.37  170.¦ 1:29.13  192.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.56  187.¦ 3:25.33  176.¦ 4:54.46  190.¦
M45        494. Smith William          1960 Frenkendorf            3:55.22,0   1:21.00,3  (6571) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.15  640.¦   57.29  573.¦   57.04  413.¦ 1:01.32  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  598.¦ 2:53.49  529.¦ 3:55.22  494.¦
M40        201. Cabrera Francisco      1965 Fribourg               3:16.20,9     57.33,5  (3611) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.03  219.¦   49.01  307.¦   49.59  244.¦   50.15  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  258.¦ 2:26.05  255.¦ 3:16.20  201.¦
M40          3. Gauch Bertrand         1965 Fribourg               2:33.21,2     14.33,8    (56) Diplom      3.38 ¦    37.03    2.¦   37.39    3.¦   38.31    3.¦   40.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42    2.¦ 1:53.14    3.¦ 2:33.21    3.¦
M30        272. Hofstetter Daniel      1976 Fribourg               3:17.03,5   1:05.48,3  (4640) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.01  146.¦   46.38  255.¦   53.29  524.¦   52.53  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.39  209.¦ 2:24.09  276.¦ 3:17.03  272.¦
M30        112. Lüthi Oliver           1973 Fribourg               2:58.13,6     46.58,4  (5382) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  174.¦   44.32  170.¦   44.32  106.¦   44.38   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  170.¦ 2:13.35  131.¦ 2:58.13  112.¦
W50          7. Casella Rita           1956 Frick                  3:45.14,4     25.45,5  (1145) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.00   11.¦   55.19   10.¦   56.20    7.¦   58.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19    8.¦ 2:46.39    7.¦ 3:45.14    7.¦
M30        747. Joss Alex              1970 Frick                  3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (7393) Diplom      5.29 ¦    58.02  893.¦   55.48  808.¦   58.48  770.¦   59.13  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.50  860.¦ 2:52.39  815.¦ 3:51.53  747.¦
M45        384. Niederbäumer Gunthard  1962 Frick                  3:43.32,5   1:09.10,8  (5775) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.56  538.¦   54.29  461.¦   55.32  365.¦   57.34  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  489.¦ 2:45.58  437.¦ 3:43.32  384.¦
M55         87. Miescher Guido         1952 Ftan                   3:45.11,3   1:04.29,5  (5617) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.31   58.¦   51.48   66.¦   56.32   90.¦ 1:06.19  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.19   62.¦ 2:38.51   72.¦ 3:45.11   87.¦
M20        165. Pfändler Jonas         1985 Full-Reuenthal         3:40.39,7   1:28.49,7  (5941) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.58  154.¦   51.16  154.¦   57.35  210.¦ 1:00.49  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  156.¦ 2:39.50  173.¦ 3:40.39  165.¦

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.