6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        444. Billeter Jürg          1968 Ebertswil              3:38.10,7   1:19.23,3  (3314) Diplom      5.10 ¦    47.48  257.¦   49.54  350.¦   55.35  481.¦ 1:04.53  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.42  313.¦ 2:33.17  355.¦ 3:38.10  444.¦
M20         71. Helfenstein Alain      1984 Ebertswil              3:10.37,5     58.47,5  (4552) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.02   58.¦   44.29   58.¦   50.01   99.¦   52.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.32   56.¦ 2:18.33   69.¦ 3:10.37   71.¦
M40        361. Schmitt Nicola         1968 Ebikon                 3:30.02,0   1:11.14,6  (6400) Diplom      4.58 ¦    47.30  240.¦   48.44  288.¦   50.46  270.¦ 1:02.59  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  263.¦ 2:27.02  263.¦ 3:30.02  361.¦
M40        417. Voser Toni             1968 Ebikon                 3:36.34,1   1:17.46,7  (7027) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.54  468.¦   52.17  470.¦   53.44  404.¦   58.38  431.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  463.¦ 2:37.56  446.¦ 3:36.34  417.¦
M30        715. Bachmann Beat          1969 Ebmatingen             3:49.30,7   1:38.15,5  (3124) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.22  839.¦   55.51  814.¦   57.26  721.¦   59.50  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.13  826.¦ 2:49.40  774.¦ 3:49.30  715.¦
M45        519. Dekker Cor             1962 Ebmatingen             3:58.10,0   1:23.48,3  (3770) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.15  641.¦   58.28  606.¦   59.53  516.¦ 1:00.32  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  622.¦ 2:57.37  575.¦ 3:58.10  519.¦
W40        193. Dekker Wilhelmina      1964 Ebmatingen             5:03.25,6   2:14.28,9  (1173) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:09.16  194.¦ 1:12.53  196.¦ 1:18.02  188.¦ 1:23.14  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  195.¦ 3:40.11  192.¦ 5:03.25  193.¦
M20        114. Merk Severin           1983 Ebmatingen             3:27.24,4   1:15.34,4  (5572) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.05  124.¦   48.14  111.¦   51.43  113.¦   58.20  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  117.¦ 2:29.04  111.¦ 3:27.24  114.¦
M30         13. Oliver Ruben           1976 Ebmatingen             2:28.35,4     17.20,2    (64) Diplom      3.31 ¦    37.03   13.¦   36.46   14.¦   37.13   13.¦   37.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:13.50   14.¦ 1:51.03   13.¦ 2:28.35   13.¦
M20        261. Noirat Benjamin        1979 Echandens              4:08.21,3   1:56.31,3  (5788) Diplom      5.53 ¦    55.41  234.¦   54.52  229.¦ 1:04.01  272.¦ 1:13.46  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  231.¦ 2:54.34  253.¦ 4:08.21  261.¦
M30        489. Swars Erik             1971 Ecublens VD            3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6803) Diplom      5.01 ¦    50.49  500.¦   49.45  450.¦   53.40  538.¦   57.54  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  471.¦ 2:34.15  469.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
W40         26. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   1965 Ecuvillens             3:31.34,7     42.38,0  (1597) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.07   14.¦   50.52   19.¦   53.52   32.¦   57.43   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59   14.¦ 2:33.51   17.¦ 3:31.34   26.¦
M50        307. Giger Hans             1954 Edlibach               4:06.38,3   1:19.46,4  (4278) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.40  365.¦ 1:00.17  366.¦ 1:02.08  315.¦ 1:04.32  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.57  371.¦ 3:02.05  343.¦ 4:06.38  307.¦
W40         34. Rominger Jolanda       1966 Edlibach               3:37.11,6     48.14,9  (1677) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.57   38.¦   52.31   36.¦   54.22   34.¦   58.21   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   37.¦ 2:38.50   35.¦ 3:37.11   34.¦
M30       1011. Büchler Roland         1977 Effretikon             4:42.16,1   2:31.00,9  (3532) Diplom      6.41 ¦    59.14  948.¦ 1:02.51 1015.¦ 1:14.16 1026.¦ 1:25.53 1022.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.06  998.¦ 3:16.23 1014.¦ 4:42.16 1011.¦
M50        370. De Donno Sergio        1957 Effretikon             4:20.10,1   1:33.18,2  (3754) Diplom      6.09 ¦    55.23  255.¦   55.13  235.¦ 1:13.25  408.¦ 1:16.07  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  241.¦ 3:04.02  357.¦ 4:20.10  370.¦
M30        354. Huber Matthias         1970 Effretikon             3:23.11,9   1:11.56,7  (4703) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.24  475.¦   49.46  451.¦   50.54  361.¦   52.06  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  455.¦ 2:31.05  414.¦ 3:23.11  354.¦
M40        457. Huber René             1964 Effretikon             3:39.51,7   1:21.04,3  (4709) Diplom      5.12 ¦    48.39  316.¦   51.19  413.¦   56.26  528.¦ 1:03.25  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59  366.¦ 2:36.26  405.¦ 3:39.51  457.¦
M50        406. Kaufmann Franz         1955 Effretikon             4:43.31,0   1:56.39,1  (4921) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:05.54  423.¦ 1:07.02  421.¦ 1:12.47  403.¦ 1:17.46  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  420.¦ 3:25.44  413.¦ 4:43.31  406.¦
M40        855. Kuhn Roger             1965 Effretikon             4:45.53,8   2:27.06,4  (5147) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:08.14  900.¦ 1:06.22  878.¦ 1:13.00  848.¦ 1:18.16  812.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.37  891.¦ 3:27.37  867.¦ 4:45.53  855.¦
M45        450. Pennella Michele       1961 Effretikon             3:51.25,8   1:17.04,1  (5909) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.22  503.¦   54.01  442.¦   56.24  395.¦ 1:05.38  497.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.23  473.¦ 2:45.47  433.¦ 3:51.25  450.¦
M45        584. Pescheta Michele       1959 Effretikon             4:11.21,4   1:36.59,7  (5920) Diplom      5.57 ¦    55.22  504.¦   55.13  488.¦ 1:07.15  628.¦ 1:13.30  608.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  494.¦ 2:57.51  581.¦ 4:11.21  584.¦
W20        102. Zbinden Jeanine        1983 Effretikon             4:44.19,7   2:11.04,5  (1922) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:03.36   96.¦ 1:09.16  106.¦ 1:17.27  107.¦ 1:13.59   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.52  102.¦ 3:30.20  105.¦ 4:44.19  102.¦
M45        627. Baumann Vitus          1961 Egerkingen             4:22.24,3   1:48.02,6  (3213) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.16  684.¦   59.36  634.¦ 1:03.32  585.¦ 1:16.59  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  663.¦ 3:05.24  614.¦ 4:22.24  627.¦
M30        573. Dörfliger Alfred       1973 Egerkingen             3:39.16,3   1:28.01,1  (3824) Diplom      5.11 ¦    54.10  742.¦   51.42  543.¦   54.38  582.¦   58.45  563.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.52  667.¦ 2:40.30  613.¦ 3:39.16  573.¦
M30        173. Kuster Daniel          1972 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.47,8     56.32,6  (5189) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.16  160.¦   44.26  157.¦   47.24  200.¦   51.40  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43  151.¦ 2:16.07  168.¦ 3:07.47  173.¦
M45        211. Hofer Erich            1961 Eggenwil               3:25.25,9     51.04,2  (4623) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.20  243.¦   50.01  249.¦   52.06  223.¦   53.57  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  241.¦ 2:31.28  230.¦ 3:25.25  211.¦
W30        102. Irniger Luzia          1975 Eggenwil               3:53.56,8   1:21.48,0  (1384) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.15   74.¦   54.37   82.¦   59.16  107.¦ 1:06.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.53   79.¦ 2:47.09   83.¦ 3:53.56  102.¦
M30        450. Akermann Elmar         1970 Eggersriet             3:29.30,0   1:18.14,8  (3032) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.52  575.¦   52.16  597.¦   52.29  454.¦   52.51  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  582.¦ 2:36.38  526.¦ 3:29.30  450.¦
M50         64. Bär Peter              1956 Eglisau                3:16.27,5     29.35,6  (3168) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.15   46.¦   47.25   57.¦   50.48   80.¦   51.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40   53.¦ 2:24.28   59.¦ 3:16.27   64.¦
M50        402. Curda Josef            1957 Eglisau                4:40.32,2   1:53.40,3  (3722) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:01.17  383.¦ 1:05.19  411.¦ 1:16.33  416.¦ 1:17.21  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.36  396.¦ 3:23.10  410.¦ 4:40.32  402.¦
W40        172. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela  1964 Eglisau                4:35.47,0   1:46.50,3  (1364) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:06.35  183.¦ 1:06.29  171.¦ 1:09.46  165.¦ 1:12.54  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  174.¦ 3:22.52  172.¦ 4:35.47  172.¦
M30       1001. Matz Oliver            1977 Eglisau                4:34.01,6   2:22.46,4  (5488) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:05.12 1064.¦ 1:05.07 1055.¦ 1:08.47  984.¦ 1:14.53  944.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.20 1064.¦ 3:19.08 1025.¦ 4:34.01 1001.¦
M50        397. Sigrist Hanspeter      1957 Eglisau                4:37.36,9   1:50.45,0  (6551) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.35  425.¦ 1:06.29  418.¦ 1:09.47  394.¦ 1:14.44  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  421.¦ 3:22.52  409.¦ 4:37.36  397.¦
W30        198. Kray Claudia           1969 Ehrendingen            4:23.28,1   1:51.19,3  (9572) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.20  179.¦ 1:01.07  182.¦ 1:07.19  198.¦ 1:14.40  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.27  180.¦ 3:08.47  184.¦ 4:23.28  198.¦
M40        715. Pfister Roney          1967 Ehrendingen            4:09.08,0   1:50.20,6  (5953) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.16  556.¦   54.35  584.¦ 1:01.33  696.¦ 1:19.42  824.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  568.¦ 2:49.25  620.¦ 4:09.08  715.¦
M45         30. Segmüller Roland       1960 Eichberg               2:56.14,9     21.53,2  (6512) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.23   36.¦   43.34   47.¦   44.34   42.¦   45.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.58   38.¦ 2:10.32   35.¦ 2:56.14   30.¦
W40         21. Segmüller Susanne      1966 Eichberg               3:28.18,7     39.22,0  (1763) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.47   34.¦   51.44   27.¦   51.47   15.¦   52.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.32   28.¦ 2:35.19   23.¦ 3:28.18   21.¦
W50         32. Brogle Veronika        1955 Eiken                  4:19.01,7     59.32,8  (1114) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.15   33.¦ 1:00.38   28.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦ 1:11.56   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53   31.¦ 3:07.05   30.¦ 4:19.01   32.¦
W50         60. Hunziker Silvia        1955 Eiken                  4:56.06,1   1:36.37,2  (1381) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.49   59.¦ 1:10.42   57.¦ 1:16.22   61.¦ 1:20.11   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.31   58.¦ 3:35.54   59.¦ 4:56.06   60.¦
W50         63. Studer Doris           1957 Eiken                  5:21.03,1   2:01.34,2  (1940) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:16.12   68.¦ 1:17.54   66.¦ 1:23.20   63.¦ 1:23.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:34.06   67.¦ 3:57.27   64.¦ 5:21.03   63.¦
M40        486. van Heel Guido         1965 Eiken                  3:42.00,8   1:23.13,4  (6958) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.15  627.¦   55.08  616.¦   55.32  479.¦   56.05  349.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  616.¦ 2:45.55  565.¦ 3:42.00  486.¦
M40        869. Thoma Donath           1967 Einigen                5:02.50,0   2:44.02,6  (6838) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:15.00  909.¦ 1:16.29  903.¦ 1:17.01  870.¦ 1:14.19  777.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:31.29  905.¦ 3:48.30  886.¦ 5:02.50  869.¦
M40        162. Chaix Antoine          1964 Einsiedeln             3:12.37,1     53.49,7  (3653) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.44  210.¦   46.11  173.¦   48.08  159.¦   51.32  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.55  189.¦ 2:21.04  169.¦ 3:12.37  162.¦
M40        870. Flury Alois            1966 Einsiedeln             5:03.24,9   2:44.37,5  (4074) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:02.51  845.¦ 1:05.44  873.¦ 1:24.08  884.¦ 1:30.41  869.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.35  870.¦ 3:32.43  878.¦ 5:03.24  870.¦
M45        631. Kälin Erwin Johann     1962 Einsiedeln             4:22.50,4   1:48.28,7  (4878) Diplom      6.13 ¦    55.01  491.¦   55.53  519.¦ 1:06.58  624.¦ 1:24.57  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  511.¦ 2:57.52  582.¦ 4:22.50  631.¦
M45        325. Kälin Sepp             1962 Einsiedeln             3:37.23,5   1:03.01,8  (4881) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.39  348.¦   51.56  330.¦   53.09  285.¦ 1:00.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.36  334.¦ 2:36.46  310.¦ 3:37.23  325.¦
M20        262. Ochsner Gregor         1985 Einsiedeln             4:08.43,9   1:56.53,9  (5816) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.04  291.¦   58.12  283.¦ 1:00.47  239.¦ 1:10.40  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  289.¦ 2:58.03  270.¦ 4:08.43  262.¦
M40        344. Schönbächler Patrick.M 1968 Einsiedeln             3:29.04,9   1:10.17,5  (6441) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.08  379.¦   49.45  344.¦   52.09  328.¦   57.01  377.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  361.¦ 2:32.03  335.¦ 3:29.04  344.¦
M40        118. Sterren Quirin         1965 Eischoll               3:05.40,8     46.53,4  (6706) Diplom      4.24 ¦    44.28  121.¦   44.34  125.¦   44.34   55.¦   52.03  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  121.¦ 2:13.37   92.¦ 3:05.40  118.¦
M40        114. Crosara Michel         1968 Elsau                  3:04.58,9     46.11,5  (3719) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.53  157.¦   43.59   80.¦   45.38  105.¦   50.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  106.¦ 2:14.31  110.¦ 3:04.58  114.¦
M18          9. Stamm Olivier          1992 Elsau                  4:12.07,3   1:58.06,1  (6652) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.51   14.¦ 1:01.04   13.¦ 1:00.34    7.¦ 1:09.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.55   14.¦ 3:02.30   10.¦ 4:12.07    9.¦
M20        100. Furrer Daniel          1985 Embrach                3:23.03,8   1:11.13,8  (4166) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.34  109.¦   47.49  104.¦   52.22  128.¦   55.18  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.23  108.¦ 2:27.45  101.¦ 3:23.03  100.¦
M30        930. Liver Richard          1976 Embrach                4:16.32,7   2:05.17,5  (5317) Diplom      6.04 ¦    52.11  616.¦   57.27  881.¦ 1:09.53 1001.¦ 1:17.01  962.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38  753.¦ 2:59.31  905.¦ 4:16.32  930.¦
M30        511. Rezk Markus            1976 Embrach                3:33.50,1   1:22.34,9  (6091) Diplom      5.04 ¦    55.22  791.¦   55.40  803.¦   53.25  523.¦   49.22  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  795.¦ 2:44.27  685.¦ 3:33.50  511.¦
M30         56. Scharfetter Jürgen     1970 Embrach                2:47.56,4     36.41,2  (6294) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.08   58.¦   41.11   68.¦   42.34   68.¦   44.01   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.20   63.¦ 2:03.55   59.¦ 2:47.56   56.¦
M30        DNF  Stuber Adrian          1976 Embrach                3:30.15,9 3/4 Maratho  (6753)             ---- ¦  1:02.47 1027.¦ 1:03.56 1029.¦ 1:23.31 1061.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.44 1028.¦ 3:30.15 1051.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         85. Wäschle Stefan         1967 Embrach                3:00.34,4     41.47,0  (7080) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.59   87.¦   42.41   47.¦   44.55   77.¦   48.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.41   68.¦ 2:11.36   64.¦ 3:00.34   85.¦
M65         20. Züger Fritz            1940 Embrach                4:12.20,0     58.59,1  (7358) Diplom      5.58 ¦    57.15   18.¦   59.20   20.¦ 1:04.36   21.¦ 1:11.07   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.36   18.¦ 3:01.12   19.¦ 4:12.20   20.¦
M45        314. Kaufmann Hanspeter     1963 Emmenbrücke            3:36.32,1   1:02.10,4  (4922) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.49  365.¦   51.32  307.¦   53.28  298.¦   59.42  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.21  330.¦ 2:36.49  313.¦ 3:36.32  314.¦
M30        240. Portmann Daniel        1971 Emmenbrücke            3:14.11,2   1:02.56,0  (5995) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.08  377.¦   47.09  280.¦   48.27  236.¦   50.26  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  307.¦ 2:23.45  268.¦ 3:14.11  240.¦
M50         28. Schmid Josef           1956 Emmenbrücke            3:06.14,3     19.22,4  (6373) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.43   17.¦   44.14   23.¦   45.24   17.¦   52.51   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.57   21.¦ 2:13.22   19.¦ 3:06.14   28.¦
M40        352. Keller Damian          1965 Endingen               3:29.27,5   1:10.40,1  (4947) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.54  470.¦   52.04  449.¦   52.08  324.¦   53.20  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  454.¦ 2:36.07  399.¦ 3:29.27  352.¦
M45        284. Niederer Christian     1959 Endingen               3:32.36,2     58.14,5  (5777) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.50  367.¦   52.15  356.¦   52.47  260.¦   55.43  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  355.¦ 2:36.52  317.¦ 3:32.36  284.¦
M50        309. Schödler Marcel        1958 Endingen               4:07.05,4   1:20.13,5  (6433) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.34  232.¦   56.28  272.¦ 1:03.11  333.¦ 1:12.50  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  255.¦ 2:54.14  281.¦ 4:07.05  309.¦
M50        266. Grob René              1958 Engelburg              3:58.22,9   1:11.31,0  (4359) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.56  175.¦   56.00  258.¦ 1:02.28  322.¦ 1:07.57  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56  213.¦ 2:50.25  249.¦ 3:58.22  266.¦
M50        294. Bäbler Ruedi           1954 Engi                   4:02.25,1   1:15.33,2  (3121) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.23  194.¦   53.17  186.¦ 1:03.26  337.¦ 1:13.18  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  189.¦ 2:49.06  241.¦ 4:02.25  294.¦
W30        127. Böni Manuela           1969 Ennenda                3:59.03,2   1:26.54,4  (1095) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.50  170.¦   57.48  132.¦   59.16  107.¦ 1:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  147.¦ 2:56.55  129.¦ 3:59.03  127.¦
M45        224. Bachsteffel Niklaus    1960 Ennetbaden             3:26.39,4     52.17,7  (3140) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.09  277.¦   49.45  237.¦   52.07  226.¦   54.37  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  253.¦ 2:32.01  238.¦ 3:26.39  224.¦
M45        DNF  Strupp Christian       1963 Ennetbaden             1:31.44,7 1/2 Maratho  (6752)             ---- ¦    45.29  130.¦   46.14  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         15. Hauser René            1972 Ennetbürgen            2:29.21,9     18.06,7    (60) Diplom      3.32 ¦    37.04   17.¦   36.56   15.¦   37.26   15.¦   37.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.00   15.¦ 1:51.27   15.¦ 2:29.21   15.¦
M40        184. Sigrist Felix          1965 Ennetbürgen            3:14.28,6     55.41,2  (6550) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.08  168.¦   47.06  203.¦   48.48  198.¦   53.25  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.14  180.¦ 2:21.03  168.¦ 3:14.28  184.¦
W55          4. Niederberger Fränzi    1951 Ennetmoos              3:50.27,7     22.33,5  (1590) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.42    9.¦   58.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06    8.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:50.27    4.¦
M30        688. Rösch Markus           1971 Entlebuch              3:47.45,3   1:36.30,1  (6160) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.21  751.¦   53.11  674.¦   55.03  599.¦ 1:05.08  787.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33  709.¦ 2:42.36  652.¦ 3:47.45  688.¦
M40        534. Juery Matthieu         1968 Epalinges              3:46.38,3   1:27.50,9  (4851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    56.51  695.¦   54.51  601.¦   56.53  548.¦   58.02  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  657.¦ 2:48.35  613.¦ 3:46.38  534.¦
M45        431. Staub Olivier          1961 Epalinges              3:49.21,1   1:14.59,4  (6659) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.25  510.¦   54.36  463.¦   56.32  398.¦ 1:02.46  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.01  481.¦ 2:46.34  447.¦ 3:49.21  431.¦
M40        667. Allard Darren          1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:59.29,5   1:40.42,1   (701) Diplom      5.40 ¦    50.47  396.¦   57.47  717.¦ 1:04.29  757.¦ 1:06.25  639.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.34  580.¦ 2:53.04  660.¦ 3:59.29  667.¦
M60         59. Allard David           1947 Erlenbach ZH           3:59.29,6   1:01.10,7   (702) Diplom      5.40 ¦    50.47   18.¦   57.47   61.¦ 1:04.29   80.¦ 1:06.24   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.35   39.¦ 2:53.05   54.¦ 3:59.29   59.¦
M40        490. Bellerjeau James       1968 Erlenbach ZH           3:42.35,0   1:23.47,6   (703) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.36  444.¦   53.10  531.¦   55.24  474.¦ 1:02.23  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  498.¦ 2:40.11  477.¦ 3:42.35  490.¦
M40        327. Boner Andreas          1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:27.44,3   1:08.56,9   (704) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  409.¦   51.09  403.¦   51.27  295.¦   54.03  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  407.¦ 2:33.41  360.¦ 3:27.44  327.¦
M30        310. Bosshard Roland        1970 Erlenbach ZH           3:19.19,6   1:08.04,4   (705) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.01  359.¦   47.43  309.¦   50.09  330.¦   53.25  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  327.¦ 2:25.53  320.¦ 3:19.19  310.¦
M45        223. Cavaliere Moreno       1962 Erlenbach ZH           3:26.35,7     52.14,0   (706) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.22  211.¦   48.54  198.¦   51.42  202.¦   57.36  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.17  204.¦ 2:28.59  196.¦ 3:26.35  223.¦
M45        318. Gisel Patrik           1962 Erlenbach ZH           3:36.50,7   1:02.29,0   (707) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.23  448.¦   52.46  398.¦   54.21  330.¦   56.18  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  421.¦ 2:40.31  369.¦ 3:36.50  318.¦
M40        302. Moser Beat             1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:26.09,6   1:07.22,2   (710) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.57  366.¦   50.04  362.¦   51.42  308.¦   54.26  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01  367.¦ 2:31.43  331.¦ 3:26.09  302.¦
M45        619. Müller Jürg            1959 Erlenbach ZH           4:20.54,4   1:46.32,7   (711) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:02.04  680.¦ 1:04.09  694.¦ 1:05.16  602.¦ 1:09.24  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.13  687.¦ 3:11.30  648.¦ 4:20.54  619.¦
M50         27. Ostertag Andreas       1957 Erlenbach ZH           3:06.04,4     19.12,5   (712) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.21   14.¦   43.42   13.¦   48.53   52.¦   50.07   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.03   14.¦ 2:15.57   27.¦ 3:06.04   27.¦
M40        DNF  Peter Adrian           1967 Erlenbach ZH           1:28.52,4 1/2 Maratho   (713)             ---- ¦    44.27  119.¦   44.25  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        164. Stegmann Fritz         1949 Erlenbach ZH           4:18.42,7   1:38.00,9   (714) Diplom      6.07 ¦    59.16  168.¦   59.00  161.¦ 1:07.03  169.¦ 1:13.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  166.¦ 3:05.20  165.¦ 4:18.42  164.¦
W30        236. Stierli- Fürer Rita    1973 Erlenbach ZH           5:03.54,5   2:31.45,7   (715) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:04.54  221.¦ 1:07.04  231.¦ 1:23.43  239.¦ 1:28.12  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.58  223.¦ 3:35.42  232.¦ 5:03.54  236.¦
M40        852. Verde Michele          1968 Erlenbach ZH           4:43.12,7   2:24.25,3  (1968) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:02.48  843.¦ 1:07.45  887.¦ 1:14.12  857.¦ 1:18.26  813.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  878.¦ 3:24.45  862.¦ 4:43.12  852.¦
M45        127. Hiltbrand Martin       1963 Erlinsbach             3:14.37,9     40.16,2  (4596) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.52  109.¦   45.17  102.¦   48.58  126.¦   55.29  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.10  102.¦ 2:19.08  108.¦ 3:14.37  127.¦
M40        112. Schenker Christoph     1964 Erlinsbach             3:04.35,9     45.48,5  (6322) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.52  155.¦   44.27  102.¦   45.14   91.¦   50.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.19  134.¦ 2:14.34  112.¦ 3:04.35  112.¦
M40        495. Bissig Markus          1968 Erstfeld               3:43.16,3   1:24.28,9  (3337) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.07  494.¦   52.25  481.¦   56.27  529.¦ 1:02.15  537.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33  484.¦ 2:41.00  495.¦ 3:43.16  495.¦
M45        433. Buholzer Xaver         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:49.24,8   1:15.03,1  (3563) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.36  522.¦   55.13  487.¦   55.44  374.¦ 1:02.50  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  507.¦ 2:46.33  445.¦ 3:49.24  433.¦
M45         88. Burri Josef            1962 Eschenbach LU          3:08.02,7     33.41,0  (3592) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.32  144.¦   45.54  110.¦   46.44   83.¦   48.51   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  129.¦ 2:19.11  109.¦ 3:08.02   88.¦
W40         84. Burri Karin            1968 Eschenbach LU          3:53.28,9   1:04.32,2  (1138) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.22   72.¦   55.45   73.¦   58.26   74.¦ 1:03.54  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08   75.¦ 2:49.34   72.¦ 3:53.28   84.¦
M45        130. Gerber Richard         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:14.53,2     40.31,5  (4244) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.39  132.¦   47.26  142.¦   49.50  154.¦   51.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.05  138.¦ 2:22.55  136.¦ 3:14.53  130.¦
M40        419. Gürber Urs             1968 Eschenbach LU          3:36.48,6   1:18.01,2  (4404) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.36  392.¦   52.33  494.¦   53.15  389.¦ 1:00.22  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.10  430.¦ 2:36.26  405.¦ 3:36.48  419.¦
M55        122. Gähwiler Josef         1953 Eschenbach SG          3:56.12,1   1:15.30,3  (4183) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.10  127.¦   56.21  122.¦   59.11  114.¦ 1:04.29  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  125.¦ 2:51.43  118.¦ 3:56.12  122.¦
M30        628. Lillo Thomas           1969 Eschenbach SG          3:42.52,1   1:31.36,9  (5299) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.08  774.¦   55.02  765.¦   54.48  587.¦   57.53  531.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.10  767.¦ 2:44.58  696.¦ 3:42.52  628.¦
M30        882. Steinauer Maurus       1969 Eschenbach SG          4:08.23,5   1:57.08,3  (6683) Diplom      5.53 ¦    56.46  849.¦   56.49  854.¦ 1:00.40  847.¦ 1:14.06  939.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  855.¦ 2:54.16  835.¦ 4:08.23  882.¦
M40        700. Witschi Bruno          1966 Eschenbach SG          4:05.08,3   1:46.20,9  (7227) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.11  680.¦   56.21  673.¦ 1:02.30  712.¦ 1:10.05  721.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  676.¦ 2:55.02  684.¦ 4:05.08  700.¦
M20        160. Witschi Maurice        1986 Eschenbach SG          3:39.37,3   1:27.47,3  (7228) Diplom      5.12 ¦    56.11  248.¦   53.56  211.¦   54.22  162.¦   55.07  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.07  226.¦ 2:44.29  187.¦ 3:39.37  160.¦
M30        408. Wörner Mike            1971 Eschenbach SG          3:27.20,9   1:16.05,7  (7245) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.30  395.¦   49.01  403.¦   52.49  480.¦   57.00  494.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.31  390.¦ 2:30.20  402.¦ 3:27.20  408.¦
M40        DNF  Zallot Lucio           1964 Eschenbach SG          1:53.14,4 1/2 Maratho  (7290)             ---- ¦    55.52  665.¦   57.22  708.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.14  690.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        567. Coradi Reto            1969 Esslingen              3:38.35,6   1:27.20,4  (3701) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.01  671.¦   52.44  646.¦   55.38  628.¦   57.11  502.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  664.¦ 2:41.24  625.¦ 3:38.35  567.¦
M45        615. Erard Charles          1963 Esslingen              4:19.28,7   1:45.07,0  (3944) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.42  693.¦ 1:01.04  651.¦ 1:00.55  539.¦ 1:14.45  620.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.47  670.¦ 3:04.43  608.¦ 4:19.28  615.¦
M45        DNF  Hügi Bernhard          1959 Esslingen              1:44.28,3 1/2 Maratho  (4727)             ---- ¦    52.07  395.¦   52.20  365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        428. Pfister Christian      1975 Esslingen              3:28.46,0   1:17.30,8  (5948) Diplom      4.56 ¦    53.00  669.¦   52.00  571.¦   53.12  507.¦   50.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  634.¦ 2:38.13  579.¦ 3:28.46  428.¦
W45         72. Crausaz Myriam         1962 Estavayer-le-Lac       4:02.33,4     47.54,8  (1164) Diplom      5.44 ¦    55.37   51.¦   58.07   70.¦ 1:00.47   70.¦ 1:08.00   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.45   56.¦ 2:54.33   57.¦ 4:02.33   72.¦
M45        221. Buser Friedrich        1961 Ettingen               3:26.29,9     52.08,2  (3598) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.21  208.¦   49.19  218.¦   52.47  261.¦   56.02  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.40  212.¦ 2:30.27  218.¦ 3:26.29  221.¦
M50        318. Schönbucher Bernhard   1955 Ettingen               4:08.49,0   1:21.57,1  (6443) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.00  344.¦   58.30  333.¦ 1:00.19  288.¦ 1:10.58  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  334.¦ 2:57.50  315.¦ 4:08.49  318.¦
M40        178. Hess Peter             1968 Ettiswil               3:13.51,4     55.04,0  (4582) Diplom      4.35 ¦    42.34   62.¦   44.03   84.¦   49.14  212.¦   57.58  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.38   67.¦ 2:15.52  125.¦ 3:13.51  178.¦
M50        357. Wanner Christian       1955 Etzelkofen             4:17.15,8   1:30.23,9  (7072) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:03.00  399.¦ 1:03.36  397.¦ 1:03.36  339.¦ 1:07.02  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.36  396.¦ 3:10.12  379.¦ 4:17.15  357.¦
M45        393. Rivola Roberto         1959 Evilard                3:45.02,3   1:10.40,6  (6129) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.33  452.¦   53.57  439.¦   56.00  383.¦ 1:01.31  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.30  441.¦ 2:43.31  408.¦ 3:45.02  393.¦

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.