6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        196. Bossart Beat           1962 Dachsen                3:23.43,1     49.21,4  (3410) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.57  229.¦   50.14  259.¦   51.44  204.¦   52.47  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  239.¦ 2:30.56  225.¦ 3:23.43  196.¦
M40        378. Peric Frank            1965 Dachsen                3:32.26,6   1:13.39,2  (5912) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.08  378.¦   50.06  364.¦   54.54  453.¦   57.16  386.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.15  374.¦ 2:35.09  384.¦ 3:32.26  378.¦
M30        254. Schmid Reinhard        1974 Dachsen                3:15.41,9   1:04.26,7  (6379) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.03  365.¦   48.16  344.¦   48.49  263.¦   50.32  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  340.¦ 2:25.09  290.¦ 3:15.41  254.¦
M50        418. Blaser Urs             1955 Dällikon               4:59.13,9   2:12.22,0  (3348) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:05.40  422.¦ 1:10.37  427.¦ 1:17.33  418.¦ 1:25.21  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.18  428.¦ 3:33.52  419.¦ 4:59.13  418.¦
M40        264. Eggenschwiler Patrick  1967 Dällikon               3:22.53,1   1:04.05,7  (3879) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.50  361.¦   49.57  357.¦   50.21  258.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  358.¦ 2:30.10  308.¦ 3:22.53  264.¦
M50         53. Germann Peter          1955 Dällikon               3:14.09,6     27.17,7  (4255) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.37   95.¦   47.59   68.¦   48.32   45.¦   49.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.36   77.¦ 2:25.09   65.¦ 3:14.09   53.¦
M45        420. Kunz Thomas            1963 Dällikon               3:48.07,4   1:13.45,7  (5174) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.17  444.¦   54.14  451.¦   57.39  434.¦ 1:02.56  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.32  442.¦ 2:45.11  426.¦ 3:48.07  420.¦
M30        816. Velloni Sacha          1972 Dällikon               3:57.29,9   1:46.14,7  (6966) Diplom      5.37 ¦    56.01  831.¦   56.24  837.¦ 1:00.28  840.¦ 1:04.35  766.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  830.¦ 2:52.54  817.¦ 3:57.29  816.¦
M45        400. Wyss Christoph         1961 Dällikon               3:45.45,4   1:11.23,7  (7278) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.01  388.¦   52.11  346.¦   53.46  310.¦ 1:07.46  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  363.¦ 2:37.59  340.¦ 3:45.45  400.¦
M30        309. Schlosser Christian    1969 Däniken SO             3:19.17,3   1:08.02,1  (6361) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.52  277.¦   47.04  274.¦   48.39  250.¦   56.40  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57  275.¦ 2:22.37  254.¦ 3:19.17  309.¦
M50         79. Böllenrücher Urs       1957 Dänikon ZH             3:23.06,9     36.15,0  (3382) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.29   92.¦   48.50   84.¦   50.30   72.¦   55.17  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.19   87.¦ 2:27.49   79.¦ 3:23.06   79.¦
M45        558. Schildknecht Andi      1963 Dänikon ZH             4:05.19,9   1:30.58,2  (6338) Diplom      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.03  594.¦ 1:17.26  638.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.49  342.¦ 2:47.53  462.¦ 4:05.19  558.¦
M20        320. Berther Bruno          1984 Danis                  4:41.36,2   2:29.46,2  (3287) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.01  317.¦ 1:05.11  335.¦ 1:15.54  329.¦ 1:18.29  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.12  334.¦ 3:23.06  329.¦ 4:41.36  320.¦
W30          6. Jaun Karin             1969 Därligen               2:52.28,6     20.19,8   (157) Diplom      4.05 ¦    42.15    8.¦   42.39    8.¦   43.11    5.¦   44.22    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.54    8.¦ 2:08.05    6.¦ 2:52.28    6.¦
W30        177. Haudenschild Barbara   1975 Davos Glaris           4:13.52,5   1:41.43,7  (1317) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.36  182.¦   59.39  160.¦ 1:02.33  149.¦ 1:11.03  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  171.¦ 3:02.49  158.¦ 4:13.52  177.¦
W20         61. Dresel Julia           1979 Davos Platz            3:58.41,6   1:25.26,4  (1183) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.43   34.¦   54.50   44.¦ 1:02.23   63.¦ 1:08.43   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.34   38.¦ 2:49.57   49.¦ 3:58.41   61.¦
M20         74. Jaussi Daniel          1985 Davos Platz            3:11.05,4     59.15,4  (4803) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.34  108.¦   47.16   96.¦   48.41   80.¦   47.33   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  101.¦ 2:23.31   92.¦ 3:11.05   74.¦
M55         31. Scaruffi Aldo          1950 Davos Platz            3:23.45,2     43.03,4  (6268) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.20   22.¦   49.51   41.¦   51.29   33.¦   55.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   34.¦ 2:28.41   31.¦ 3:23.45   31.¦
M60          8. Sicurelli Ernesto      1948 Davos Platz            3:25.26,4     27.07,5  (6532) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.42   12.¦   49.43   11.¦   52.30   14.¦   54.29   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   11.¦ 2:30.56   11.¦ 3:25.26    8.¦
W18          4. Blatter Isabel         1989 Degersheim             3:54.55,0     11.32,1  (1089) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.21    3.¦   55.18    3.¦ 1:00.31    5.¦ 1:03.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39    3.¦ 2:51.10    4.¦ 3:54.55    4.¦
M60         55. Eberle Paul            1948 Degersheim             3:57.24,1     59.05,2  (3870) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14   84.¦   58.20   65.¦   59.44   50.¦ 1:00.04   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35   73.¦ 2:57.19   62.¦ 3:57.24   55.¦
W45        142. Gähwiler Anita         1962 Degersheim             5:19.38,2   2:04.59,6  (1250) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:06.49  135.¦ 1:14.38  146.¦ 1:25.30  141.¦ 1:32.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.28  143.¦ 3:46.58  142.¦ 5:19.38  142.¦
M55         36. Meier Kurt             1949 Degersheim             3:25.20,1     44.38,3  (5524) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.32   59.¦   50.25   51.¦   51.53   35.¦   52.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.57   58.¦ 2:32.50   48.¦ 3:25.20   36.¦
M20        197. Chevrolet Jonathan     1980 Delémont               3:48.18,0   1:36.28,0  (3666) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.26  229.¦   55.12  237.¦   55.58  184.¦ 1:01.40  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  235.¦ 2:46.37  204.¦ 3:48.18  197.¦
M30        697. Petrelli Jan           1974 Delémont               3:48.17,8   1:37.02,6  (5932) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.26  794.¦   55.12  772.¦   55.58  649.¦ 1:01.40  688.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  781.¦ 2:46.37  731.¦ 3:48.17  697.¦
M50        230. Zumsteg André          1954 Densbüren              3:53.38,2   1:06.46,3  (7405) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.27  198.¦   55.45  251.¦   59.45  271.¦ 1:05.39  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.13  216.¦ 2:47.59  223.¦ 3:53.38  230.¦
M30       1040. Aebi Urs               1974 Derendingen            4:56.27,2   2:45.12,0  (3015) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:01.11 1004.¦ 1:05.31 1058.¦ 1:21.08 1054.¦ 1:28.35 1037.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.43 1027.¦ 3:27.51 1044.¦ 4:56.27 1040.¦
M45        360. Frey Marc              1961 Derendingen            3:41.04,0   1:06.42,3  (4120) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.52  427.¦   52.14  350.¦   55.59  382.¦   59.56  361.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.07  397.¦ 2:41.07  377.¦ 3:41.04  360.¦
M30        602. Schneider Reto         1978 Derendingen            3:41.47,9   1:30.32,7  (6414) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.10  524.¦   51.21  517.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:06.36  819.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  523.¦ 2:35.11  488.¦ 3:41.47  602.¦
W30        187. Damiano Chantal        1972 Develier               4:16.52,6   1:44.43,8  (1168) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.42  203.¦ 1:04.03  210.¦ 1:04.12  171.¦ 1:05.55  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  205.¦ 3:10.57  196.¦ 4:16.52  187.¦
M45        114. Ammann Urs P.          1963 Dielsdorf              3:13.05,5     38.43,8  (3066) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.23   83.¦   44.26   68.¦   48.46  122.¦   55.28  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50   74.¦ 2:17.37  102.¦ 3:13.05  114.¦
M40        514. Bentz Roman            1965 Dielsdorf              3:44.41,7   1:25.54,3   (343) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.36  652.¦   55.13  620.¦   55.42  491.¦   58.09  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  630.¦ 2:46.32  578.¦ 3:44.41  514.¦
M40        278. Dahinden Stefan        1967 Dielsdorf              3:24.17,4   1:05.30,0  (3732) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.50  399.¦   51.06  397.¦   53.54  412.¦   48.26  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.56  400.¦ 2:35.50  393.¦ 3:24.17  278.¦
M40        875. Gulino Marcello        1965 Dielsdorf              5:14.36,7   2:55.49,3  (4400) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:07.02  896.¦ 1:12.13  900.¦ 1:21.45  879.¦ 1:33.35  874.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.15  899.¦ 3:41.01  883.¦ 5:14.36  875.¦
M30        558. Kaufmann Patrick       1971 Dielsdorf              3:37.24,2   1:26.09,0  (4927) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.55  582.¦   52.16  596.¦   52.29  455.¦ 1:00.42  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  587.¦ 2:36.41  530.¦ 3:37.24  558.¦
M40        403. Palumbo Paolo          1965 Dielsdorf              3:34.35,0   1:15.47,6  (5874) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.26  433.¦   52.29  485.¦   53.29  399.¦   57.10  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  450.¦ 2:37.24  436.¦ 3:34.35  403.¦
M30        293. Peter Kopalek          1973 Dielsdorf              3:18.23,7   1:07.08,5  (5921) Diplom      4.42 ¦    50.53  503.¦   49.28  428.¦   48.38  249.¦   49.23  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.21  462.¦ 2:28.59  377.¦ 3:18.23  293.¦
M30        768. Kuster Rolf            1970 Diepoldsau             3:53.30,5   1:42.15,3  (5193) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.44  882.¦   56.32  844.¦   58.08  748.¦ 1:01.05  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.16  867.¦ 2:52.24  810.¦ 3:53.30  768.¦
M45        229. Lindenmann Elmar       1963 Diepoldsau             3:27.21,0     52.59,3  (7395) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.52  373.¦   50.59  280.¦   52.13  236.¦   52.15  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.51  318.¦ 2:35.05  279.¦ 3:27.21  229.¦
W50         25. Thür Ruth              1956 Diessenhofen           4:08.40,0     49.11,1  (1830) Diplom      5.53 ¦    54.42    8.¦   56.21   16.¦ 1:04.50   26.¦ 1:12.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.04   15.¦ 2:55.54   19.¦ 4:08.40   25.¦
W45        DNF  Anderegg Monika        1959 Dietikon               1:39.49,8 1/2 Maratho  (1027)             ---- ¦    49.32   10.¦   50.17    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.49    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        355. Bauer Ferdinand        1954 Dietikon               4:16.59,3   1:30.07,4  (3195) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.06  348.¦   58.29  329.¦ 1:01.00  297.¦ 1:18.23  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  336.¦ 2:58.36  324.¦ 4:16.59  355.¦
W20         54. Buchli Cornelia        1986 Dietikon               3:57.40,1   1:24.24,9  (1124) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.11   69.¦   58.29   65.¦   59.47   52.¦ 1:00.12   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   66.¦ 2:57.27   62.¦ 3:57.40   54.¦
M50        376. Chevalley Raymond      1955 Dietikon               4:23.50,0   1:36.58,1  (3663) Diplom      6.15 ¦    56.42  292.¦ 1:02.59  391.¦ 1:10.41  397.¦ 1:13.27  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.41  368.¦ 3:10.22  380.¦ 4:23.50  376.¦
M55        202. Curti Marco            1953 Dietikon               4:54.45,1   2:14.03,3  (3726) Diplom      6.59 ¦    59.22  171.¦ 1:01.30  178.¦ 1:19.00  203.¦ 1:34.51  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.53  176.¦ 3:19.53  190.¦ 4:54.45  202.¦
W40        178. Fluck Elsbeth          1965 Dietikon               4:40.13,3   1:51.16,6  (1224) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:06.45  186.¦ 1:06.41  174.¦ 1:14.02  185.¦ 1:12.43  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.27  182.¦ 3:27.29  182.¦ 4:40.13  178.¦
W30        104. Gagliardi Ulla         1973 Dietikon               3:54.01,6   1:21.52,8  (1249) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.22  111.¦   57.12  121.¦   58.17   92.¦ 1:02.08  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  112.¦ 2:51.52  104.¦ 3:54.01  104.¦
M30        996. Gomez David            1977 Dietikon               4:33.16,5   2:22.01,3  (4317) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.08  937.¦ 1:00.26  984.¦ 1:13.43 1024.¦ 1:19.57  988.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.35  977.¦ 3:13.18  998.¦ 4:33.16  996.¦
M30       1048. Grau Patrick           1977 Dietikon               5:06.22,2   2:55.07,0  (4343) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:05.29 1065.¦ 1:18.51 1098.¦ 1:21.27 1057.¦ 1:20.34  991.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.20 1096.¦ 3:45.48 1069.¦ 5:06.22 1048.¦
W45        119. Heiniger Ursula        1960 Dietikon               4:34.33,5   1:19.54,9  (1326) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:03.13  115.¦ 1:04.47  117.¦ 1:11.09  119.¦ 1:15.23  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.00  116.¦ 3:19.09  113.¦ 4:34.33  119.¦
M50        255. Hemri Hafid            1955 Dietikon               3:57.07,2   1:10.15,3  (1111) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.36  268.¦   55.12  233.¦   57.56  216.¦ 1:08.22  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48  251.¦ 2:48.45  238.¦ 3:57.07  255.¦
M40        181. Hess Beat              1967 Dietikon               3:14.17,3     55.29,9  (4577) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.07  194.¦   46.22  183.¦   48.37  188.¦   53.10  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.29  185.¦ 2:21.06  170.¦ 3:14.17  181.¦
M30        629. Kistler Stefan         1977 Dietikon               3:42.52,9   1:31.37,7  (4992) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.35  704.¦   52.35  633.¦   55.45  633.¦ 1:00.57  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  673.¦ 2:41.55  637.¦ 3:42.52  629.¦
M45        445. Leimgruber Jörg        1963 Dietikon               3:50.54,0   1:16.32,3  (5268) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.56  381.¦   52.33  380.¦   58.06  449.¦ 1:08.18  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  378.¦ 2:42.36  395.¦ 3:50.54  445.¦
M40        542. Meier Martin           1965 Dietikon               3:47.06,0   1:28.18,6  (5527) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.55  473.¦   52.39  503.¦   56.22  525.¦ 1:06.08  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  488.¦ 2:40.58  493.¦ 3:47.06  542.¦
M30        823. Sauter Christoph       1978 Dietikon               3:58.03,3   1:46.48,1  (6260) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.44  821.¦   55.48  809.¦   59.39  815.¦ 1:06.49  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.33  811.¦ 2:51.13  796.¦ 3:58.03  823.¦
W40        106. Schelling Edith        1966 Dietikon               4:02.48,2   1:13.51,5  (1720) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.13  122.¦   58.33  107.¦   59.45   87.¦ 1:05.16  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  114.¦ 2:57.31  103.¦ 4:02.48  106.¦
W45        133. Sonderegger Esther     1961 Dietikon               4:53.43,3   1:39.04,7  (9661) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:03.45  118.¦ 1:08.26  135.¦ 1:22.36  140.¦ 1:18.54  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.12  128.¦ 3:34.49  135.¦ 4:53.43  133.¦
W45         75. Vogel Claudia          1963 Dietikon               4:03.11,2     48.32,6  (1853) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.13   90.¦   58.51   85.¦ 1:02.02   77.¦ 1:03.03   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05   89.¦ 3:00.08   84.¦ 4:03.11   75.¦
M20        232. Bossard Adrian         1984 Dietlikon              3:57.02,7   1:45.12,7  (3409) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.51  221.¦   52.47  192.¦ 1:03.34  264.¦ 1:05.50  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.38  208.¦ 2:51.12  231.¦ 3:57.02  232.¦
M45        143. Chalverat René A.      1959 Dietlikon              3:17.04,3     42.42,6  (3655) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.01  190.¦   48.43  183.¦   48.35  118.¦   51.43  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  186.¦ 2:25.21  150.¦ 3:17.04  143.¦
M40        827. Cox Jon                1967 Dietlikon              4:31.56,0   2:13.08,6  (3712) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:01.55  833.¦ 1:04.02  855.¦ 1:10.08  832.¦ 1:15.49  790.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  839.¦ 3:16.06  840.¦ 4:31.56  827.¦
M40        447. Imholz Kurt            1965 Dietlikon              3:38.23,5   1:19.36,1  (4758) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.33  564.¦   54.14  576.¦   55.00  458.¦   55.34  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  567.¦ 2:42.48  518.¦ 3:38.23  447.¦
M45        541. Jenal Seraphin         1959 Dietlikon              4:00.27,0   1:26.05,3  (4811) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.40  579.¦   55.51  516.¦ 1:01.58  557.¦ 1:04.57  483.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.31  561.¦ 2:55.30  547.¦ 4:00.27  541.¦
M50        306. Landtwing Martin       1957 Dietlikon              4:06.23,1   1:19.31,2  (5219) Diplom      5.50 ¦    51.50  169.¦   54.28  215.¦ 1:01.39  310.¦ 1:18.23  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.19  197.¦ 2:47.59  224.¦ 4:06.23  306.¦
M55        133. Meyer Arthur           1949 Dietlikon              3:59.04,4   1:18.22,6  (5593) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.06  147.¦   56.54  127.¦ 1:00.54  138.¦ 1:03.08  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  137.¦ 2:55.55  133.¦ 3:59.04  133.¦
M45        426. Natali Alberto         1959 Dietlikon              3:48.46,4   1:14.24,7  (5755) Diplom      5.25 ¦    56.49  566.¦   56.21  538.¦   56.22  394.¦   59.13  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.10  555.¦ 2:49.33  489.¦ 3:48.46  426.¦
M20        225. Remy Roger             1980 Dietlikon              3:56.11,5   1:44.21,5  (6070) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.21  228.¦   54.57  230.¦   58.06  212.¦ 1:07.46  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.18  229.¦ 2:48.25  212.¦ 3:56.11  225.¦
M20         79. Ruoss Sven             1982 Dietlikon              3:12.50,4   1:01.00,4  (6214) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.57   84.¦   46.14   85.¦   49.20   88.¦   51.18   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.12   79.¦ 2:21.32   79.¦ 3:12.50   79.¦
W55          5. Heldstab Hanni         1951 Dinhard                3:51.47,0     23.52,8  (1328) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.20    4.¦   56.01    4.¦   57.55    4.¦ 1:02.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.22    3.¦ 2:49.17    3.¦ 3:51.47    5.¦
W40         46. Müller Marianne        1966 Dinhard                3:42.30,1     53.33,4  (1571) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.42   53.¦   54.52   61.¦   55.37   43.¦   58.18   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.34   57.¦ 2:44.12   50.¦ 3:42.30   46.¦
M30         60. Mueller Michi          1973 Dintikon               2:48.58,7     37.43,5  (5671) Diplom      4.00 ¦    41.23   76.¦   42.01   85.¦   42.30   66.¦   43.03   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.25   80.¦ 2:05.55   69.¦ 2:48.58   60.¦
M30        695. Wespi Bernhard         1973 Dintikon               3:48.17,2   1:37.02,0  (7404) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.51  766.¦   55.05  769.¦   56.58  699.¦ 1:01.21  675.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.56  763.¦ 2:46.55  738.¦ 3:48.17  695.¦
M45         21. Sigron Stefan          1961 Domat/Ems              2:53.28,6     19.06,9  (6554) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.02   20.¦   41.00   11.¦   42.37   14.¦   48.47   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.03   16.¦ 2:04.40   15.¦ 2:53.28   21.¦
M40        389. Zaugg Markus           1967 Domdidier              3:33.22,3   1:14.34,9  (7298) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.32  348.¦   49.26  326.¦   53.15  387.¦ 1:01.08  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  332.¦ 2:32.13  339.¦ 3:33.22  389.¦
M55         56. Kramer Sepp            1950 Dörflingen             3:32.53,0     52.11,2  (5105) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.50   40.¦   50.48   58.¦   54.15   63.¦   58.59   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.38   46.¦ 2:33.54   53.¦ 3:32.53   56.¦
M45        310. Probst Roland          1959 Dornach                3:36.10,4   1:01.48,7  (6007) Diplom      5.07 ¦    57.51  586.¦   50.23  269.¦   54.11  323.¦   53.43  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.15  453.¦ 2:42.26  392.¦ 3:36.10  310.¦
M50        211. Vögelin Markus         1958 Dornach                3:49.56,2   1:03.04,3  (6996) Diplom      5.26 ¦    58.14  325.¦   57.55  307.¦   57.54  215.¦   55.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.09  317.¦ 2:54.04  278.¦ 3:49.56  211.¦
M45        315. Chatila Rico           1962 Döttingen              3:36.34,7   1:02.13,0  (3660) Diplom      5.07 ¦    48.09  195.¦   51.15  295.¦   57.25  424.¦   59.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24  242.¦ 2:36.50  314.¦ 3:36.34  315.¦
M55        196. Zimmermann Herbert     1951 Döttingen              4:45.23,7   2:04.41,9  (7333) Diplom      6.45 ¦    58.14  149.¦   59.42  168.¦ 1:17.42  202.¦ 1:29.43  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  161.¦ 3:15.39  185.¦ 4:45.23  196.¦
M60         47. Angehrn Otto           1945 Dübendorf              3:52.57,8     54.38,9  (3076) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.23   32.¦   54.14   35.¦   59.48   51.¦ 1:06.31   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.37   34.¦ 2:46.26   36.¦ 3:52.57   47.¦
W40         64. Baumgartner Francesca  1964 Dübendorf              3:48.11,2     59.14,5  (1052) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.38   83.¦   55.10   64.¦   57.11   57.¦ 1:00.10   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49   74.¦ 2:48.00   66.¦ 3:48.11   64.¦
M45        605. Baumgartner Ralf       1963 Dübendorf              4:15.40,8   1:41.19,1  (3224) Diplom      6.03 ¦    55.38  524.¦   55.11  485.¦ 1:02.09  562.¦ 1:22.41  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  508.¦ 2:52.59  521.¦ 4:15.40  605.¦
M30        463. Brazerol Patrick       1970 Dübendorf              3:30.10,7   1:18.55,5  (3449) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.03  457.¦   50.14  470.¦   52.05  426.¦   57.47  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  457.¦ 2:32.23  440.¦ 3:30.10  463.¦
M40        375. Breitenmoser Roland    1967 Dübendorf              3:31.53,8   1:13.06,4  (3458) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.35  567.¦   51.58  445.¦   52.26  348.¦   53.53  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.34  525.¦ 2:38.00  448.¦ 3:31.53  375.¦
W55         33. Caluori Doris          1952 Dübendorf              5:03.35,0   1:35.40,8  (1141) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:03.50   25.¦ 1:10.13   32.¦ 1:25.12   34.¦ 1:24.18   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.03   29.¦ 3:39.16   33.¦ 5:03.35   33.¦
M40        222. Emmenegger Bruno       1968 Dübendorf              3:17.54,0     59.06,6  (3929) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.22  343.¦   49.10  312.¦   49.49  239.¦   49.31  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.32  323.¦ 2:28.22  282.¦ 3:17.54  222.¦
M55         60. Flückiger Hans         1953 Dübendorf              3:34.09,3     53.27,5  (4067) Diplom      5.04 ¦    49.31   44.¦   50.30   53.¦   53.30   55.¦ 1:00.37   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01   48.¦ 2:33.32   50.¦ 3:34.09   60.¦
W30        214. Föller Fiona           1969 Dübendorf              4:33.09,0   2:01.00,2  (1229) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:07.50  242.¦ 1:09.13  234.¦ 1:09.44  210.¦ 1:06.20  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.03  239.¦ 3:26.48  226.¦ 4:33.09  214.¦
M50        152. Gianini Franz          1954 Dübendorf              3:39.26,4     52.34,5  (4268) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.49  135.¦   52.18  155.¦   54.59  150.¦ 1:01.18  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  141.¦ 2:38.08  149.¦ 3:39.26  152.¦
M60         66. Huser Josef            1946 Dübendorf              4:06.03,1   1:07.44,2  (9678) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:02.03  100.¦ 1:02.00   92.¦ 1:01.44   65.¦ 1:00.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.04   94.¦ 3:05.49   83.¦ 4:06.03   66.¦
M45        DNF  Kipsieker Wolfgang     1961 Dübendorf              2:24.02,7 1/2 Maratho  (4986)             ---- ¦  1:10.09  739.¦ 1:13.53  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.02  735.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         24. Nosari Pedro           1948 Dübendorf              3:39.11,9     40.53,0  (5792) Diplom      5.11 ¦    52.04   27.¦   52.29   23.¦   54.21   20.¦ 1:00.15   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34   26.¦ 2:38.56   23.¦ 3:39.11   24.¦
M40        783. Rizzello Roberto       1964 Dübendorf              4:20.44,0   2:01.56,6  (6131) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:03.02  848.¦ 1:03.56  850.¦ 1:04.24  755.¦ 1:09.20  713.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  851.¦ 3:11.23  817.¦ 4:20.44  783.¦
M40        826. Salgaro Daniele        1965 Dübendorf              4:31.25,8   2:12.38,4  (6244) Diplom      6.25 ¦    55.17  631.¦   55.55  656.¦ 1:13.39  854.¦ 1:26.33  855.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  648.¦ 3:04.52  766.¦ 4:31.25  826.¦
M30        973. Scattolin Pascal       1972 Dübendorf              4:27.17,7   2:16.02,5  (9667) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.16 1074.¦ 1:04.00 1032.¦ 1:06.50  956.¦ 1:10.10  888.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.16 1063.¦ 3:17.07 1016.¦ 4:27.17  973.¦
M45        100. Steinmann Peter        1962 Dübendorf              3:09.25,2     35.03,5  (6698) Diplom      4.29 ¦    41.17   21.¦   42.22   28.¦   46.24   77.¦   59.20  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.40   23.¦ 2:10.04   32.¦ 3:09.25  100.¦
M60         56. Stutz Willy            1946 Dübendorf              3:58.10,0     59.51,1  (6776) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.01   80.¦   56.42   55.¦ 1:00.12   54.¦ 1:02.13   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.44   65.¦ 2:55.56   59.¦ 3:58.10   56.¦
M20        281. Tschanz Lukas          1982 Dübendorf              4:17.30,2   2:05.40,2  (6910) Diplom      6.06 ¦    57.16  264.¦   57.41  281.¦ 1:07.31  299.¦ 1:15.00  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  271.¦ 3:02.29  285.¦ 4:17.30  281.¦
M40        608. Ulrich Jürg            1968 Dübendorf              3:53.31,3   1:34.43,9  (6934) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.29  709.¦   59.53  649.¦   58.49  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  709.¦ 2:54.41  675.¦ 3:53.31  608.¦
M30        343. Unternährer René       1969 Dübendorf              3:22.27,8   1:11.12,6  (6941) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.46  327.¦   47.51  320.¦   50.58  365.¦   55.51  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  318.¦ 2:26.36  335.¦ 3:22.27  343.¦
M45        398. Aebischer Waldemar     1962 Düdingen               3:45.27,7   1:11.06,0  (3017) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.47  532.¦   55.33  502.¦   57.13  417.¦   56.53  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.20  519.¦ 2:48.33  476.¦ 3:45.27  398.¦
M40        433. Fasel Guido            1968 Düdingen               3:37.51,0   1:19.03,6  (3992) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.48  397.¦   51.07  399.¦   57.19  565.¦   58.35  430.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.56  401.¦ 2:39.15  472.¦ 3:37.51  433.¦
M45        651. Berger Martin          1963 Dulliken               4:29.09,7   1:54.48,0  (3275) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.19  646.¦   59.35  633.¦ 1:13.15  680.¦ 1:16.59  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.54  636.¦ 3:12.09  654.¦ 4:29.09  651.¦
M50        407. Bühler D.J.Wale        1958 Dulliken               4:44.42,8   1:57.50,9  (3550) Diplom      6.44 ¦    55.53  273.¦ 1:01.52  382.¦ 1:12.59  405.¦ 1:33.56  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  348.¦ 3:10.46  384.¦ 4:44.42  407.¦
W20        108. Kölliker Doris         1983 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:34.27,0  (1438) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:05.56  106.¦ 1:12.53  108.¦ 1:20.54  109.¦ 1:27.57  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.49  109.¦ 3:39.44  109.¦ 5:07.42  108.¦
M30       1051. Valsecchi René         1973 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:56.27,0  (6955) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:05.56 1070.¦ 1:12.53 1089.¦ 1:14.49 1029.¦ 1:34.03 1054.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.49 1089.¦ 3:33.39 1056.¦ 5:07.42 1051.¦
W55         19. Wyss Ingrid            1953 Dulliken               4:29.45,7   1:01.51,5  (1915) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.14   13.¦ 1:03.49   19.¦ 1:12.12   24.¦ 1:14.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.03   16.¦ 3:15.16   18.¦ 4:29.45   19.¦
M40        632. Andersen Kjell         1964 Dürnten                3:56.05,3   1:37.17,9  (3071) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:00.11  805.¦   59.10  774.¦   58.53  616.¦   57.50  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  795.¦ 2:58.14  722.¦ 3:56.05  632.¦
M45        169. Dalcolmo Marco         1963 Dürnten                3:20.32,0     46.10,3  (3734) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.30  165.¦   48.13  167.¦   50.13  168.¦   54.34  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  163.¦ 2:25.57  159.¦ 3:20.32  169.¦
M30        941. Nieth Sacha            1973 Dürnten                4:18.53,3   2:07.38,1  (5781) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:05.11 1063.¦ 1:01.41  998.¦ 1:02.53  898.¦ 1:09.07  862.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53 1030.¦ 3:09.46  968.¦ 4:18.53  941.¦
M45        316. Rothen Franz           1963 Dürnten                3:36.37,9   1:02.16,2  (6185) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.37  293.¦   50.41  275.¦   54.25  333.¦ 1:00.53  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  283.¦ 2:35.44  288.¦ 3:36.37  316.¦
W40         33. Rothen Fränzi          1965 Dürnten                3:36.36,9     47.40,2  (1687) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.29   17.¦   50.48   18.¦   54.21   33.¦ 1:00.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18   18.¦ 2:35.40   24.¦ 3:36.36   33.¦
M40        260. Russell Paul           1967 Dürnten                3:22.38,3   1:03.50,9  (6220) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.43  357.¦   49.14  316.¦   50.20  257.¦   53.19  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  331.¦ 2:29.18  296.¦ 3:22.38  260.¦
M40        797. Lüthi Markus           1968 Dussnang               4:23.31,9   2:04.44,5  (5381) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:03.11  857.¦ 1:01.40  815.¦ 1:05.58  790.¦ 1:12.41  760.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.52  831.¦ 3:10.50  810.¦ 4:23.31  797.¦

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.