6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        455. Hernandez Giuliano     1971 Cadro                  3:29.34,5   1:18.19,3  (4567) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.30  549.¦   51.27  524.¦   51.42  398.¦   54.53  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.58  538.¦ 2:34.40  476.¦ 3:29.34  455.¦
M30         81. Piccand Marc           1972 Carouge GE             2:54.12,6     42.57,4  (5963) Diplom      4.07 ¦    39.45   53.¦   40.47   57.¦   45.05  131.¦   48.34  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.32   54.¦ 2:05.38   66.¦ 2:54.12   81.¦
W30        237. Taylor Sophia          1969 Carouge GE             5:06.54,2   2:34.45,4  (1823) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:07.30  240.¦ 1:09.02  233.¦ 1:19.21  233.¦ 1:30.58  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.33  236.¦ 3:35.55  234.¦ 5:06.54  237.¦
M45        425. Fasciati Andreas       1961 Castasegna             3:48.40,5   1:14.18,8  (3991) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.00  432.¦   52.31  376.¦   54.23  331.¦ 1:08.46  544.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  413.¦ 2:39.54  362.¦ 3:48.40  425.¦
M50         55. Tirelli Claudio        1958 Castel S. Pietro       3:14.21,3     27.29,4  (5000) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.17   47.¦   47.10   52.¦   49.35   65.¦   51.18   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.28   52.¦ 2:23.03   52.¦ 3:14.21   55.¦
M45        704. Frehner Jakob          1962 Castrisch              5:21.10,9   2:46.49,2  (4094) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:10.15  740.¦ 1:15.13  735.¦ 1:29.43  706.¦ 1:25.59  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.28  736.¦ 3:55.11  710.¦ 5:21.10  704.¦
W20         99. Meier Stefanie         1987 Castrisch              4:41.36,6   2:08.21,4  (1536) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.01   83.¦ 1:05.11   99.¦ 1:15.54  105.¦ 1:18.29  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.13   90.¦ 3:23.07   99.¦ 4:41.36   99.¦
W40         73. Gerber Anne            1968 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:49.40,6   1:00.43,9  (1267) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.56   87.¦   56.42   83.¦   58.43   78.¦   58.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39   85.¦ 2:51.22   77.¦ 3:49.40   73.¦
M30        201. Meierhofer Andy        1971 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:09.46,0     58.30,8  (5549) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.31  265.¦   46.27  247.¦   47.09  187.¦   49.37  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  256.¦ 2:20.08  218.¦ 3:09.46  201.¦
M30        937. Silvano Marco          1973 Cernier                4:17.45,4   2:06.30,2  (6556) Diplom      6.06 ¦    55.18  782.¦   55.01  763.¦ 1:05.56  947.¦ 1:21.29  995.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  769.¦ 2:56.16  863.¦ 4:17.45  937.¦
M45        317. Maendly Pascal         1960 Châbles FR             3:36.38,6   1:02.16,9  (5407) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.41  351.¦   53.30  423.¦   53.09  284.¦   58.18  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  398.¦ 2:38.20  349.¦ 3:36.38  317.¦
M20         91. Arnold Philipp         1987 Cham                   3:18.53,2   1:07.03,2  (3095) Diplom      4.42 ¦    45.09   75.¦   46.13   84.¦   51.06  109.¦   56.24  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22   74.¦ 2:22.29   83.¦ 3:18.53   91.¦
M55         34. Bissig Hans            1951 Cham                   3:24.08,0     43.26,2  (3336) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.05   65.¦   50.14   47.¦   50.17   29.¦   52.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20   59.¦ 2:31.37   40.¦ 3:24.08   34.¦
W20         15. Mathis Carmen          1979 Cham                   3:15.57,1     42.41,9  (1520) Diplom      4.38 ¦    46.56   16.¦   47.13   15.¦   49.41   15.¦   52.06   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.09   15.¦ 2:23.50   15.¦ 3:15.57   15.¦
M45         25. Maynard Andrew         1961 Cham                   2:55.20,4     20.58,7  (5503) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.47   29.¦   42.18   26.¦   43.31   22.¦   47.42   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.05   27.¦ 2:07.37   22.¦ 2:55.20   25.¦
M40        636. Mccormick Tim          1967 Cham                   3:56.41,9   1:37.54,5  (5507) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.03  547.¦   55.32  639.¦ 1:01.28  692.¦ 1:06.38  641.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.35  581.¦ 2:50.03  629.¦ 3:56.41  636.¦
W30          3. Morceli Patricia       1974 Cham                   2:46.02,3     13.53,5   (155) Diplom      3.56 ¦    39.01    4.¦   39.46    5.¦   42.08    3.¦   45.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.47    5.¦ 2:00.56    3.¦ 2:46.02    3.¦
M45        534. Murer Werner           1962 Cham                   3:59.41,3   1:25.19,6  (5734) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.01  626.¦   57.56  590.¦ 1:00.01  522.¦ 1:02.42  436.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.58  601.¦ 2:56.59  563.¦ 3:59.41  534.¦
M20        DNF  Gomes Felismino        1982 Châtel-St-Denis        1:21.11,1 1/2 Maratho  (4316)             ---- ¦    39.10   15.¦   42.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        572. Ducrest Jean-Marc      1968 Châtillon FR           3:49.55,5   1:31.08,1  (3846) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.22  559.¦   54.29  580.¦   57.00  553.¦ 1:05.03  612.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  568.¦ 2:44.52  551.¦ 3:49.55  572.¦
M30        737. Favre Joël             1973 Chavannes-sous-Orson   3:51.02,1   1:39.46,9  (4002) Diplom      5.28 ¦    50.05  460.¦   54.43  746.¦   59.05  780.¦ 1:07.07  833.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  630.¦ 2:43.54  673.¦ 3:51.02  737.¦
M30         69. Kessler Nicolas        1974 Chavannes-sous-Orson   2:51.47,2     40.32,0  (4972) Diplom      4.04 ¦    41.01   72.¦   41.07   65.¦   43.17   79.¦   46.20  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.08   69.¦ 2:05.26   64.¦ 2:51.47   69.¦
M20        150. Fillettaz Jérôme       1982 Chêne-Bougeries        3:36.05,5   1:24.15,5  (4038) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.52  177.¦   52.01  167.¦   54.15  159.¦   57.55  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.53  168.¦ 2:38.09  161.¦ 3:36.05  150.¦
M20         36. Glardon Jonathan       1980 Chexbres               3:01.58,8     50.08,8  (4296) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.24   61.¦   44.30   59.¦   44.39   30.¦   48.24   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54   59.¦ 2:13.34   47.¦ 3:01.58   36.¦
M50        123. Pillonel Roland        1955 Cheyres                3:32.32,4     45.40,5  (5970) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.41  163.¦   53.30  191.¦   53.09  116.¦   54.11   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  182.¦ 2:38.21  152.¦ 3:32.32  123.¦
M50        192. Egger Christian        1956 Chez-le-Bart           3:45.44,2     58.52,3  (3880) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.47  207.¦   52.54  179.¦   55.16  154.¦ 1:04.45  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  190.¦ 2:40.58  174.¦ 3:45.44  192.¦
M30        514. Baumgärtner Stefan     1971 Chur                   3:34.10,3   1:22.55,1  (3227) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.49  566.¦   52.15  589.¦   52.38  469.¦   57.27  515.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  575.¦ 2:36.43  531.¦ 3:34.10  514.¦
M30        742. Birkel Jörn            1969 Chur                   3:51.29,1   1:40.13,9  (3326) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.52  853.¦   56.00  821.¦   57.56  740.¦ 1:00.39  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.52  846.¦ 2:50.49  792.¦ 3:51.29  742.¦
M45        593. Blaser Beat            1963 Chur                   4:13.58,2   1:39.36,5  (3344) Diplom      6.01 ¦    55.40  530.¦   55.20  499.¦ 1:04.16  596.¦ 1:18.40  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.00  516.¦ 2:55.17  544.¦ 4:13.58  593.¦
M40         73. Dorta Martin           1966 Chur                   2:58.56,9     40.09,5  (3829) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.34  135.¦   44.27  103.¦   44.31   48.¦   45.23   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  117.¦ 2:13.33   88.¦ 2:58.56   73.¦
M30        238. Egli Mathias           1973 Chur                   3:14.06,8   1:02.51,6  (3892) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.28  301.¦   46.50  264.¦   48.17  227.¦   51.29  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  284.¦ 2:22.37  256.¦ 3:14.06  238.¦
M40        235. Flepp Ignaz            1964 Chur                   3:19.32,3   1:00.44,9  (4064) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.10  292.¦   48.19  256.¦   50.15  254.¦   52.45  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.30  269.¦ 2:26.46  261.¦ 3:19.32  235.¦
M30        DNF  Jörg Daniel            1969 Chur                   2:14.40,1 3/4 Maratho  (4837)             ---- ¦    44.33  186.¦   44.14  139.¦   45.52  152.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.47  154.¦ 2:14.40  158.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         52. Lütscher Willi         1966 Chur                   2:56.48,3     38.00,9  (5385) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.32  134.¦   44.27  106.¦   44.31   47.¦   43.16   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  115.¦ 2:13.32   87.¦ 2:56.48   52.¦
W30        178. Maissen Daiana         1973 Chur                   4:13.55,2   1:41.46,4  (1513) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.07  151.¦   57.37  126.¦ 1:00.42  131.¦ 1:16.27  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  138.¦ 2:57.27  133.¦ 4:13.55  178.¦
W50         64. Meier-Pfosi Marlies    1958 Chur                   5:31.15,4   2:11.46,5  (1538) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:04.06   50.¦ 1:11.25   60.¦ 1:37.28   64.¦ 1:38.15   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.31   55.¦ 3:52.59   63.¦ 5:31.15   64.¦
W45         24. Padberg Barbara        1961 Chur                   3:39.53,3     25.14,7  (1608) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.58   31.¦   53.37   29.¦   56.15   24.¦   57.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36   27.¦ 2:42.51   26.¦ 3:39.53   24.¦
M40        189. Pellegrini Fausto      1967 Chur                   3:14.49,7     56.02,3  (9508) Diplom      4.37 ¦    43.07   69.¦   45.04  142.¦   48.57  201.¦   57.40  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.11   90.¦ 2:17.09  135.¦ 3:14.49  189.¦
W50         24. Ruffner Erika          1958 Chur                   4:06.49,4     47.20,5  (1692) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.04   31.¦   58.44   23.¦ 1:02.19   21.¦ 1:06.41   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49   25.¦ 3:00.08   23.¦ 4:06.49   24.¦
M50         69. Ruffner Retus          1956 Chur                   3:19.06,7     32.14,8  (9507) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.36   55.¦   46.50   49.¦   49.22   63.¦   56.17  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   51.¦ 2:22.49   51.¦ 3:19.06   69.¦
M30        444. Schlegel Marco         1975 Chur                   3:29.08,5   1:17.53,3  (6356) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.34  644.¦   51.45  549.¦   52.08  429.¦   52.40  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  598.¦ 2:36.28  518.¦ 3:29.08  444.¦
M45        208. Sgier Giusep           1961 Chur                   3:24.53,7     50.32,0  (6528) Diplom      4.51 ¦    46.40  147.¦   45.59  112.¦   52.23  239.¦   59.51  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  132.¦ 2:25.02  147.¦ 3:24.53  208.¦
M20        336. Vinzens Franc          1985 Chur                   5:00.59,0   2:49.09,0  (6980) Diplom      7.07 ¦    55.53  240.¦ 1:06.38  340.¦ 1:26.07  339.¦ 1:32.19  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.32  317.¦ 3:28.39  337.¦ 5:00.59  336.¦
M45        263. Wälchli Urs            1961 Chur                   3:29.41,9     55.20,2  (7044) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.03  310.¦   52.16  357.¦   53.08  283.¦   53.13  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  329.¦ 2:36.28  299.¦ 3:29.41  263.¦
M45        231. Roffler Markus         1962 Churwalden             3:27.30,3     53.08,6  (6140) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.34  246.¦   50.03  250.¦   52.07  227.¦   55.44  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.38  250.¦ 2:31.45  235.¦ 3:27.30  231.¦
M50         94. Braichet Jean-Marc     1956 Collex                 3:26.26,9     39.35,0  (3428) Diplom      4.53 ¦    45.13   36.¦   48.12   74.¦   52.15   98.¦ 1:00.44  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   49.¦ 2:25.42   69.¦ 3:26.26   94.¦
M40        559. Huesing John           1966 Cologny                3:49.22,3   1:30.34,9  (4715) Diplom      5.26 ¦    58.04  735.¦   58.02  732.¦   57.58  588.¦   55.16  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  731.¦ 2:54.06  666.¦ 3:49.22  559.¦
M30         61. Simpson Guy            1970 Cologny                2:49.00,6     37.45,4  (6562) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.09   59.¦   40.19   49.¦   42.26   62.¦   46.04  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.29   53.¦ 2:02.55   54.¦ 2:49.00   61.¦
M45        654. Hofer Pascal           1961 Colombier NE           4:30.56,9   1:56.35,2  (4626) Diplom      6.25 ¦    58.47  617.¦ 1:01.55  663.¦ 1:13.08  678.¦ 1:17.05  636.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42  653.¦ 3:13.51  661.¦ 4:30.56  654.¦
M50        149. Schaffer Bernard       1957 Conches                3:39.13,8     52.21,9  (6278) Diplom      5.11 ¦    55.30  262.¦   55.09  230.¦   55.06  152.¦   53.26   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  244.¦ 2:45.46  208.¦ 3:39.13  149.¦
M30         23. Rapillard Laurent      1977 Conthey                2:35.24,8     24.09,6  (6036) Diplom      3.40 ¦    37.18   22.¦   38.15   25.¦   39.06   22.¦   40.44   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.34   24.¦ 1:54.40   21.¦ 2:35.24   23.¦
M55         39. Biolley Jack           1951 Coppet                 3:26.31,1     45.49,3  (3324) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.53   74.¦   52.10   72.¦   52.28   42.¦   49.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04   70.¦ 2:36.32   61.¦ 3:26.31   39.¦
M40        237. Kuepfer Thomas         1968 Coppet                 3:19.41,1   1:00.53,7  (5141) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.10  222.¦   47.21  212.¦   50.31  262.¦   54.38  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  214.¦ 2:25.02  223.¦ 3:19.41  237.¦
M40        291. Tessitore François     1965 Corcelles NE           3:25.09,7   1:06.22,3  (6822) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.36  245.¦   47.18  211.¦   49.35  226.¦ 1:00.38  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  227.¦ 2:24.30  211.¦ 3:25.09  291.¦
M30         79. Roth Alexandre         1971 Corseaux               2:54.02,9     42.47,7  (6169) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.43  112.¦   43.05  103.¦   43.14   75.¦   45.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.48  104.¦ 2:09.02   94.¦ 2:54.02   79.¦
M40        139. Allesina Flavio        1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.10,6     50.23,2  (3047) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.38  140.¦   45.37  159.¦   48.22  168.¦   50.32  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.15  151.¦ 2:18.37  144.¦ 3:09.10  139.¦
W20         97. Dolder Cindy           1982 Cortaillod             4:38.53,3   2:05.38,1   (333) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.32   85.¦ 1:05.25  100.¦ 1:12.35   97.¦ 1:18.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58   96.¦ 3:20.33   96.¦ 4:38.53   97.¦
M55         52. Schaer Marc            1951 Cortaillod             3:30.35,5     49.53,7  (6272) Diplom      4.59 ¦    48.36   37.¦   50.24   50.¦   54.35   68.¦   56.58   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.00   42.¦ 2:33.36   52.¦ 3:30.35   52.¦
M60         98. von Büren Daniel       1947 Cortaillod             4:30.57,1   1:32.38,2  (7010) Diplom      6.25 ¦    58.47   75.¦ 1:01.56   89.¦ 1:13.12  102.¦ 1:17.00   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.43   87.¦ 3:13.56   95.¦ 4:30.57   98.¦
W30         39. Genoud-Germanier Carol 1970 Cossonay               3:25.13,1     53.04,3  (1265) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.16   58.¦   50.32   47.¦   51.37   35.¦   51.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.49   50.¦ 2:33.26   46.¦ 3:25.13   39.¦
M40        170. Kapeller Christophe    1966 Cottens FR             3:13.06,3     54.18,9  (4899) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.04  167.¦   46.13  175.¦   49.35  227.¦   52.12  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.17  166.¦ 2:20.53  167.¦ 3:13.06  170.¦
M30         33. Bigler Denis           1969 Courgevaux             2:42.02,4     30.47,2  (3309) Diplom      3.50 ¦    37.47   31.¦   38.54   30.¦   40.50   36.¦   44.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.42   29.¦ 1:57.33   28.¦ 2:42.02   33.¦
M30         58. Etter Robert           1970 Courgevaux             2:48.05,3     36.50,1  (7391) Diplom      3.59 ¦    40.36   64.¦   40.24   53.¦   41.03   40.¦   46.01  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.01   57.¦ 2:02.04   52.¦ 2:48.05   58.¦
M45        510. Spack Beat             1959 Courtepin              3:57.04,5   1:22.42,8  (6594) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.09  464.¦   53.51  434.¦   59.21  494.¦ 1:09.42  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.00  446.¦ 2:47.22  457.¦ 3:57.04  510.¦
M50         61. Soares Jose            1958 Cugy VD                3:15.35,0     28.43,1  (6575) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.54   79.¦   48.43   81.¦   48.36   46.¦   50.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37   78.¦ 2:25.13   66.¦ 3:15.35   61.¦
M30         47. Salinetti Michele      1972 Cureglia               2:46.03,6     34.48,4  (6245) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.12   60.¦   40.54   62.¦   42.29   63.¦   42.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.07   60.¦ 2:03.36   58.¦ 2:46.03   47.¦

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.