6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        460. Beck Martin            1965 Baar                   3:40.04,2   1:21.16,8  (3242) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.13  625.¦   54.35  585.¦   55.39  485.¦   54.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.49  602.¦ 2:45.28  557.¦ 3:40.04  460.¦
M30         99. Beeler Roland          1969 Baar                   2:57.22,4     46.07,2  (3247) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.31  180.¦   44.33  171.¦   44.32  104.¦   43.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  177.¦ 2:13.36  133.¦ 2:57.22   99.¦
M45        528. Bürgler Stefan         1963 Baar                   3:58.48,0   1:24.26,3  (3580) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.17  643.¦   58.29  608.¦   59.41  506.¦ 1:01.18  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  623.¦ 2:57.29  572.¦ 3:58.48  528.¦
M40        570. Carretta Giuseppe      1967 Baar                   3:49.53,6   1:31.06,2  (3636) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.36  522.¦   53.23  541.¦   58.48  614.¦ 1:05.05  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  537.¦ 2:44.48  549.¦ 3:49.53  570.¦
M50        131. Keller Ruedi           1955 Baar                   3:34.05,3     47.13,4  (4959) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.07  182.¦   52.17  153.¦   54.48  143.¦   54.51   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  169.¦ 2:39.13  162.¦ 3:34.05  131.¦
W50          1. Kottmann Nartano       1954 Baar                   3:19.28,9       -----  (1442) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.16    3.¦   48.17    1.¦   50.13    1.¦   51.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33    2.¦ 2:27.46    1.¦ 3:19.28    1.¦
M30        733. Laisa Filippo          1973 Baar                   3:50.51,4   1:39.36,2  (5212) Diplom      5.28 ¦    57.22  873.¦   55.47  806.¦ 1:00.02  826.¦   57.40  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.09  850.¦ 2:53.11  821.¦ 3:50.51  733.¦
W30        191. Langenegger Diana      1972 Baar                   4:19.11,9   1:47.03,1  (1468) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.36  166.¦   57.46  131.¦ 1:09.02  209.¦ 1:12.46  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  145.¦ 3:06.25  172.¦ 4:19.11  191.¦
M30        DNF  Pivato Emanuel         1970 Baar                   1:19.44,2 1/2 Maratho  (5976)             ---- ¦    38.51   40.¦   40.52   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.44   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        699. Saalfrank Bernhard     1964 Baar                   4:05.05,4   1:46.18,0  (6239) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.59  700.¦   56.09  663.¦   59.47  647.¦ 1:12.09  750.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  685.¦ 2:52.55  659.¦ 4:05.05  699.¦
W30        111. Saalfrank Michaela     1970 Baar                   3:55.38,4   1:23.29,6  (1698) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.58  117.¦   56.09  103.¦   59.47  119.¦ 1:02.42  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  109.¦ 2:52.55  110.¦ 3:55.38  111.¦
W45         25. Schwarb Meryem         1960 Baar                   3:40.19,4     25.40,8  (1757) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.31   11.¦   53.20   26.¦   56.39   29.¦   59.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   16.¦ 2:40.30   20.¦ 3:40.19   25.¦
M30        993. Steinmann Pius         1970 Baar                   4:31.18,1   2:20.02,9  (6699) Diplom      6.25 ¦    57.20  872.¦   58.32  936.¦ 1:08.47  985.¦ 1:26.38 1030.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.52  896.¦ 3:04.39  942.¦ 4:31.18  993.¦
M30         78. Suppiger Dani          1977 Baar                   2:53.41,1     42.25,9  (6779) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.29   83.¦   42.25   95.¦   43.55   89.¦   45.50   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.55   88.¦ 2:07.51   85.¦ 2:53.41   78.¦
M40         84. Bischof Thomas         1964 Bäch SZ                3:00.17,1     41.29,7  (3330) Diplom      4.16 ¦    42.02   51.¦   42.55   53.¦   45.09   86.¦   50.09  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.58   51.¦ 2:10.07   48.¦ 3:00.17   84.¦
M40        101. Fuchs Christian        1965 Bäch SZ                3:02.44,3     43.56,9  (4148) Diplom      4.19 ¦    42.01   49.¦   43.03   55.¦   45.55  109.¦   51.43  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.05   55.¦ 2:11.00   62.¦ 3:02.44  101.¦
M30        119. Scherrer Michael       1972 Bäch SZ                2:58.46,2     47.31,0  (6330) Diplom      4.14 ¦    42.56  116.¦   43.04  102.¦   44.28   97.¦   48.16  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.00  106.¦ 2:10.29   98.¦ 2:58.46  119.¦
M30        625. Spindler Johannes C.   1969 Bäch SZ                3:42.41,7   1:31.26,5  (6610) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.12  526.¦   53.08  671.¦   57.40  731.¦ 1:00.40  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  599.¦ 2:42.01  640.¦ 3:42.41  625.¦
M30        592. Büchel Michel          1976 Bachenbülach           3:41.05,5   1:29.50,3  (3521) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.55  724.¦   56.24  836.¦   55.17  609.¦   55.29  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  768.¦ 2:45.36  705.¦ 3:41.05  592.¦
M45        125. Cremosnik Martin       1962 Bachenbülach           3:14.31,6     40.09,9  (3715) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.26  129.¦   46.36  128.¦   49.21  139.¦   53.07  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.03  124.¦ 2:21.24  123.¦ 3:14.31  125.¦
W40        180. Cremosnik Monika       1965 Bachenbülach           4:41.22,3   1:52.25,6  (1165) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:05.58  174.¦ 1:07.25  184.¦ 1:12.21  177.¦ 1:15.37  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  180.¦ 3:25.44  177.¦ 4:41.22  180.¦
M30        378. Rezan Robert           1977 Bachenbülach           3:25.25,3   1:14.10,1  (6090) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.28  546.¦   47.44  311.¦   50.51  358.¦   55.20  429.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.13  434.¦ 2:30.04  394.¦ 3:25.25  378.¦
M30        439. Simmler Heinz          1971 Bachenbülach           3:29.04,7   1:17.49,5  (6559) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.15  625.¦   52.03  574.¦   52.02  422.¦   52.42  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  596.¦ 2:36.21  517.¦ 3:29.04  439.¦
M45         59. Strebel Markus         1963 Bachenbülach           3:00.47,7     26.26,0  (6740) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.52   31.¦   43.15   38.¦   45.44   69.¦   49.54   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.08   32.¦ 2:10.52   40.¦ 3:00.47   59.¦
M45        213. Iten Urs               1963 Bad Ragaz              3:25.34,9     51.13,2  (4778) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.31  289.¦   50.19  262.¦   51.36  198.¦   53.07  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.50  273.¦ 2:32.27  244.¦ 3:25.34  213.¦
M30        449. Krüsi Pascal           1972 Bad Ragaz              3:29.27,7   1:18.12,5  (5130) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.32  642.¦   51.32  531.¦   51.54  414.¦   53.28  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  574.¦ 2:35.59  504.¦ 3:29.27  449.¦
M40        483. Artan Ayhan            1967 Baden                  3:41.48,5   1:23.01,1  (3101) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.30  593.¦   53.54  560.¦   55.10  464.¦   58.12  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  577.¦ 2:43.36  536.¦ 3:41.48  483.¦
W45         94. Dietschi Brigitte      1962 Baden                  4:12.26,1     57.47,5  (1176) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.11   88.¦   59.39   93.¦ 1:04.30   93.¦ 1:09.05  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.50   93.¦ 3:03.20   91.¦ 4:12.26   94.¦
M20        284. Frei Christian         1980 Baden                  4:18.19,5   2:06.29,5  (4096) Diplom      6.07 ¦    56.04  245.¦   55.55  249.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  244.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.19  284.¦
M30        456. Kunz Urs               1977 Baden                  3:29.37,8   1:18.22,6   (329) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.03  604.¦   52.16  594.¦   52.37  466.¦   52.40  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  597.¦ 2:36.57  542.¦ 3:29.37  456.¦
M40         89. Lukaschek Johannes     1967 Baden                  3:00.59,9     42.12,5  (5366) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.37   78.¦   44.24   99.¦   45.34  103.¦   47.22   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.02   87.¦ 2:13.37   91.¦ 3:00.59   89.¦
W20         74. Meier Nicole           1987 Baden                  4:13.27,7   1:40.12,5  (1535) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.17   70.¦   57.52   60.¦ 1:04.46   76.¦ 1:11.31   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.09   63.¦ 3:01.56   67.¦ 4:13.27   74.¦
M20         51. Owen Robin             1979 Baden                  3:04.36,1     52.46,1  (5862) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.36   69.¦   44.26   55.¦   46.19   55.¦   49.13   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   63.¦ 2:15.22   59.¦ 3:04.36   51.¦
M20        130. Perret Christian       1981 Baden                  3:30.03,6   1:18.13,6  (5915) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.36  165.¦   51.59  166.¦   53.52  152.¦   52.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.35  165.¦ 2:37.27  158.¦ 3:30.03  130.¦
M55        119. Rippstein Guido        1953 Baden                  3:55.51,8   1:15.10,0  (6124) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.31  113.¦   56.51  126.¦ 1:00.00  128.¦ 1:03.27  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  124.¦ 2:52.24  122.¦ 3:55.51  119.¦
W50         16. Rippstein Hilde        1958 Baden                  3:55.05,5     35.36,6  (1667) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31   14.¦   56.52   17.¦ 1:00.00   16.¦ 1:02.41   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23   17.¦ 2:52.23   16.¦ 3:55.05   16.¦
M45         87. Roth Torsten           1961 Baden                  3:08.02,0     33.40,3  (6183) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.06  118.¦   44.58   96.¦   47.26   97.¦   50.30   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  100.¦ 2:17.31   99.¦ 3:08.02   87.¦
M20        266. Spuhler David          1980 Baden                  4:10.09,1   1:58.19,1  (6626) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.19  294.¦   58.27  289.¦ 1:05.58  285.¦ 1:06.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  291.¦ 3:03.45  287.¦ 4:10.09  266.¦
W20         12. Zeman Daniela          1984 Baden                  3:08.10,8     34.55,6  (1925) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.29   10.¦   42.49    7.¦   45.04   10.¦   55.47   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.18    7.¦ 2:12.23    9.¦ 3:08.10   12.¦
M40         69. Tropiano Donato        1967 Balgach                2:58.37,7     39.50,3  (6899) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.10   95.¦   43.46   72.¦   44.31   45.¦   46.09   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.56   83.¦ 2:12.27   72.¦ 2:58.37   69.¦
M55        188. Birrer Hanspeter       1952 Ballwil                4:36.23,2   1:55.41,4  (3327) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.43  194.¦ 1:04.53  196.¦ 1:11.46  187.¦ 1:17.00  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  197.¦ 3:19.23  189.¦ 4:36.23  188.¦
M30        114. Egidio Arturo          1969 Ballwil                2:58.22,4     47.07,2  (3884) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.25  166.¦   44.34  177.¦   44.30  100.¦   44.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  165.¦ 2:13.30  128.¦ 2:58.22  114.¦
M45        332. Härdi Rolf             1960 Ballwil                3:37.45,1   1:03.23,4  (4491) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.37  523.¦   55.07  482.¦   53.36  304.¦   53.23  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  505.¦ 2:44.22  415.¦ 3:37.45  332.¦
M40        426. Kreienbühl Benno       1967 Ballwil                3:37.17,1   1:18.29,7  (5115) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.33  565.¦   52.11  458.¦   54.34  441.¦   56.57  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  530.¦ 2:40.20  481.¦ 3:37.17  426.¦
M30        311. Stierli Marcel         1969 Ballwil                3:19.21,6   1:08.06,4  (6712) Diplom      4.43 ¦    50.24  474.¦   48.57  396.¦   49.19  295.¦   50.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.21  435.¦ 2:28.41  368.¦ 3:19.21  311.¦
M30        986. Disler Georg           1974 Balsthal               4:29.15,3   2:18.00,1  (3808) Diplom      6.22 ¦    58.56  923.¦   57.25  880.¦ 1:09.14  991.¦ 1:23.38 1006.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.21  906.¦ 3:05.36  947.¦ 4:29.15  986.¦
M40        598. Schütz Daniel          1964 Balterswil             3:52.11,6   1:33.24,2  (6482) Diplom      5.30 ¦    45.27  177.¦   45.36  158.¦   53.54  413.¦ 1:27.12  858.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  163.¦ 2:24.58  221.¦ 3:52.11  598.¦
M45        165. Millius Beat           1959 Baltschieder           3:19.58,6     45.36,9  (5623) Diplom      4.44 ¦    44.13   74.¦   46.17  121.¦   52.00  220.¦   57.27  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  109.¦ 2:22.31  131.¦ 3:19.58  165.¦
M45        423. Comi Pasquale          1961 Bänk-Rutschwil         3:48.35,5   1:14.13,8  (3693) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.58  539.¦   55.36  504.¦   57.38  431.¦   59.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  526.¦ 2:49.13  483.¦ 3:48.35  423.¦
M50        118. Baumann Bruno          1955 Bäretswil              3:31.40,4     44.48,5  (3200) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.54  173.¦   52.07  145.¦   52.28  104.¦   55.10  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  161.¦ 2:36.30  127.¦ 3:31.40  118.¦
M30       1027. Bernhard Stefan        1970 Bäretswil              4:49.01,1   2:37.45,9  (3282) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:03.07 1037.¦ 1:04.57 1050.¦ 1:17.40 1043.¦ 1:23.15 1003.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.05 1052.¦ 3:25.45 1040.¦ 4:49.01 1027.¦
M40        654. Brandenberger Micha    1967 Bäretswil              3:58.09,4   1:39.22,0  (3436) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.15  628.¦   55.35  642.¦   58.53  617.¦ 1:08.25  695.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.50  631.¦ 2:49.44  623.¦ 3:58.09  654.¦
M45        666. Dutli Peter            1961 Bäretswil              4:36.46,4   2:02.24,7  (3862) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.55  697.¦ 1:04.02  688.¦ 1:08.30  645.¦ 1:21.17  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  691.¦ 3:15.28  664.¦ 4:36.46  666.¦
M18        DNF  Luzi Philipp           1989 Bäretswil              1:29.01,8 1/2 Maratho   (211)             ---- ¦    43.30    3.¦   45.31    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        236. Luzi Urs               1957 Bäretswil              3:54.34,9   1:07.43,0  (5393) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.55  174.¦   53.30  190.¦ 1:01.05  298.¦ 1:08.04  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  185.¦ 2:46.30  215.¦ 3:54.34  236.¦
M20        167. Wertli Reto            1983 Bäretswil              3:41.39,7   1:29.49,7  (7155) Diplom      5.15 ¦    45.12   77.¦   50.24  141.¦   55.48  181.¦ 1:10.14  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  110.¦ 2:31.25  121.¦ 3:41.39  167.¦
M40        269. Paulmichl Peter        1965 Bärschwil              3:23.36,2   1:04.48,8  (5894) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.31  312.¦   49.24  325.¦   51.47  310.¦   53.52  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.56  317.¦ 2:29.43  299.¦ 3:23.36  269.¦
M30        508. Andenmatten Cyril      1971 Basel                  3:33.32,1   1:22.16,9  (3068) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.23  427.¦   51.26  522.¦   53.46  543.¦   58.55  567.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.49  476.¦ 2:34.36  473.¦ 3:33.32  508.¦
M40        240. Andreas Tschannen      1964 Basel                  3:20.07,5   1:01.20,1  (3073) Diplom      4.44 ¦    50.58  404.¦   49.23  323.¦   48.18  165.¦   51.27  193.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.21  376.¦ 2:28.39  286.¦ 3:20.07  240.¦
M40        853. Arndt Mathias          1965 Basel                  4:45.02,0   2:26.14,6  (3092) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:00.55  817.¦ 1:02.45  833.¦ 1:17.46  873.¦ 1:23.34  844.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.40  827.¦ 3:21.27  855.¦ 4:45.02  853.¦
M30         35. Atkins Ben             1973 Basel                  2:42.19,0     31.03,8  (3108) Diplom      3.50 ¦    38.58   42.¦   39.37   46.¦   41.05   43.¦   42.37   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.35   44.¦ 1:59.41   40.¦ 2:42.19   35.¦
M30        747. Bachmann Marcel        1973 Basel                  3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (3128) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.18  835.¦   56.48  853.¦   57.32  726.¦ 1:01.14  669.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.07  849.¦ 2:50.39  789.¦ 3:51.53  747.¦
W45         69. Bekdas Catherine       1960 Basel                  4:00.22,7     45.44,1  (1059) Diplom      5.41 ¦    58.34   76.¦   58.15   73.¦   59.59   55.¦ 1:03.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.49   76.¦ 2:56.49   66.¦ 4:00.22   69.¦
M30         66. Berger Beat            1975 Basel                  2:50.59,5     39.44,3  (3272) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.09   47.¦   39.26   40.¦   42.13   61.¦   50.09  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.36   45.¦ 2:00.49   45.¦ 2:50.59   66.¦
M30        472. Bolliger Oliver        1971 Basel                  3:30.54,4   1:19.39,2  (3388) Diplom      4.59 ¦    45.27  227.¦   46.27  246.¦   53.04  497.¦ 1:05.55  804.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.54  233.¦ 2:24.58  288.¦ 3:30.54  472.¦
M60        103. Bourgnon Pierre        1946 Basel                  4:44.26,1   1:46.07,2  (3422) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:01.36   98.¦ 1:04.55  104.¦ 1:13.06  101.¦ 1:24.47  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.32  100.¦ 3:19.38  101.¦ 4:44.26  103.¦
M30        933. Brand Renato           1972 Basel                  4:17.02,5   2:05.47,3  (3433) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.16 1018.¦ 1:00.35  987.¦ 1:05.54  946.¦ 1:08.16  851.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.51 1002.¦ 3:08.45  961.¦ 4:17.02  933.¦
M50         31. Erb-Tanner Juerg       1958 Basel                  3:07.33,2     20.41,3  (3947) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.48   33.¦   46.16   45.¦   47.11   32.¦   49.17   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.04   36.¦ 2:18.15   31.¦ 3:07.33   31.¦
W60          5. Freivogel Heidi        1946 Basel                  4:08.15,2     35.30,0  (1238) Diplom      5.53 ¦    56.08    5.¦   59.11    5.¦ 1:04.06    5.¦ 1:08.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.19    5.¦ 2:59.26    5.¦ 4:08.15    5.¦
W30        113. Ganzoni Cristina       1975 Basel                  3:56.05,7   1:23.56,9  (1256) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:00.10  176.¦   59.10  153.¦   58.53  102.¦   57.50   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  165.¦ 2:58.15  137.¦ 3:56.05  113.¦
W40        185. Grossrieder Hélène     1964 Basel                  4:45.46,0   1:56.49,3  (1289) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:10.37  198.¦ 1:12.00  194.¦ 1:11.34  175.¦ 1:11.33  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.38  196.¦ 3:34.13  190.¦ 4:45.46  185.¦
M30        227. Häsler Patrick         1975 Basel                  3:13.04,4   1:01.49,2  (4505) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.00  356.¦   48.31  357.¦   48.40  252.¦   47.52  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.32  349.¦ 2:25.12  293.¦ 3:13.04  227.¦
M20        310. Isler Dominique        1980 Basel                  4:30.08,4   2:18.18,4  (4773) Diplom      6.24 ¦    56.20  253.¦ 1:01.17  313.¦ 1:15.43  328.¦ 1:16.46  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37  290.¦ 3:13.21  314.¦ 4:30.08  310.¦
M40        207. Iten Kurt              1965 Basel                  3:16.52,4     58.05,0  (4776) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.14  195.¦   45.51  161.¦   48.02  156.¦   56.44  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.06  177.¦ 2:20.08  161.¦ 3:16.52  207.¦
M65         13. Jentzen Reinhold       1942 Basel                  3:49.56,7     36.35,8  (4813) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.57   17.¦   56.59   16.¦   57.42   12.¦   58.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.56   16.¦ 2:51.39   16.¦ 3:49.56   13.¦
M45        298. Jost Pascal            1961 Basel                  3:34.22,8   1:00.01,1  (4843) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.28  335.¦   52.18  361.¦   53.01  274.¦   57.34  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  340.¦ 2:36.48  311.¦ 3:34.22  298.¦
M55        124. Jutzi Bruno            1950 Basel                  3:56.29,6   1:15.47,8  (4861) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.08  165.¦   58.28  153.¦   59.25  118.¦   59.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37  156.¦ 2:57.02  142.¦ 3:56.29  124.¦
M30        184. Kattner Johannes       1978 Basel                  3:08.36,3     57.21,1  (4914) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.27  300.¦   47.21  290.¦   47.34  204.¦   46.12  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.49  295.¦ 2:22.23  253.¦ 3:08.36  184.¦
M45        495. Kaufmann Markus        1961 Basel                  3:55.23,1   1:21.01,4  (4925) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.01  569.¦   56.11  534.¦   57.29  425.¦ 1:04.40  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.13  556.¦ 2:50.42  505.¦ 3:55.23  495.¦
W30        188. Kim Min Jeong          1973 Basel                  4:17.02,0   1:44.53,2  (1423) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.15  197.¦ 1:00.35  175.¦ 1:05.54  186.¦ 1:08.16  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.50  185.¦ 3:08.45  183.¦ 4:17.02  188.¦
M55        120. Knauber Reinhold       1949 Basel                  3:55.55,8   1:15.14,0  (5016) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.13  148.¦   58.56  159.¦   59.02  111.¦   59.43   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  152.¦ 2:56.12  136.¦ 3:55.55  120.¦
M40        142. Knoll Peter            1965 Basel                  3:09.28,3     50.40,9  (5024) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.12  169.¦   47.05  200.¦   47.50  149.¦   49.20  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  181.¦ 2:20.07  160.¦ 3:09.28  142.¦
M40        698. Luethi Oscar           1966 Basel                  4:05.03,5   1:46.16,1  (5357) Diplom      5.48 ¦    57.06  705.¦   57.35  711.¦ 1:01.10  686.¦ 1:09.11  710.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  704.¦ 2:55.51  689.¦ 4:05.03  698.¦
M20        109. Meyer Florian          1986 Basel                  3:26.20,5   1:14.30,5  (5598) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.53  116.¦   48.19  114.¦   51.46  115.¦   58.21  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.13  113.¦ 2:27.59  102.¦ 3:26.20  109.¦
W20         96. Neary Kathleen         1983 Basel                  4:37.30,1   2:04.14,9  (1581) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:00.51   78.¦ 1:05.09   98.¦ 1:14.01  101.¦ 1:17.27   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.01   85.¦ 3:20.03   95.¦ 4:37.30   96.¦
M20        141. Pfannkuch Markus       1982 Basel                  3:33.57,1   1:22.07,1  (5942) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.01  199.¦   52.17  178.¦   53.57  155.¦   54.40  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.19  194.¦ 2:39.16  169.¦ 3:33.57  141.¦
M30        707. Rauber Philipp         1975 Basel                  3:48.42,4   1:37.27,2  (6042) Diplom      5.25 ¦    49.40  441.¦   49.26  427.¦   56.11  658.¦ 1:13.23  932.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.07  431.¦ 2:35.18  494.¦ 3:48.42  707.¦
M50         68. Richterich Lukas       1956 Basel                  3:18.52,0     32.00,1  (6101) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.25  107.¦   48.19   76.¦   49.36   66.¦   51.31   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44   93.¦ 2:27.20   77.¦ 3:18.52   68.¦
W20         89. Robertson Jessica      1980 Basel                  4:28.41,5   1:55.26,3  (1671) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.29   71.¦ 1:02.45   83.¦ 1:11.35   95.¦ 1:14.51   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.14   77.¦ 3:13.50   88.¦ 4:28.41   89.¦
M30        377. Schmid Daniel          1976 Basel                  3:25.23,3   1:14.08,1  (6369) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.44  496.¦   49.56  456.¦   51.58  419.¦   52.43  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  473.¦ 2:32.39  445.¦ 3:25.23  377.¦
M20        140. Schmutz Dominik        1979 Basel                  3:33.56,6   1:22.06,6  (6405) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.01  198.¦   52.17  177.¦   53.57  156.¦   54.40  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  193.¦ 2:39.16  168.¦ 3:33.56  140.¦
M30        988. Suter Heinz            1972 Basel                  4:29.27,6   2:18.12,4  (6787) Diplom      6.23 ¦    55.20  787.¦   57.00  860.¦ 1:05.24  944.¦ 1:31.41 1048.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  828.¦ 2:57.45  888.¦ 4:29.27  988.¦
M50        219. Sutter Christoph       1956 Basel                  3:50.59,6   1:04.07,7  (6793) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.04  239.¦   55.34  244.¦   57.31  205.¦ 1:02.49  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  242.¦ 2:48.09  228.¦ 3:50.59  219.¦
M65         19. Sütterlin Paul         1943 Basel                  4:09.06,0     55.45,1  (6801) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.53   19.¦ 1:00.28   21.¦ 1:02.54   19.¦ 1:06.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21   21.¦ 3:02.16   20.¦ 4:09.06   19.¦
W40        170. Thomann Bea            1966 Basel                  4:35.32,4   1:46.35,7  (1826) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:02.30  151.¦ 1:04.01  158.¦ 1:10.39  171.¦ 1:18.21  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  152.¦ 3:17.11  160.¦ 4:35.32  170.¦
M30        280. Vallduriola Miquel     1970 Basel                  3:17.37,8   1:06.22,6  (6953) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.58  349.¦   48.47  387.¦   49.26  298.¦   51.25  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  361.¦ 2:26.12  329.¦ 3:17.37  280.¦
M30        676. Westphalen Michael     1972 Basel                  3:47.07,4   1:35.52,2  (7158) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.31  796.¦   55.13  777.¦   56.44  694.¦   59.38  593.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  784.¦ 2:47.28  751.¦ 3:47.07  676.¦
M65         38. Westphalen Stephan     1941 Basel                  5:15.11,4   2:01.50,5  (7159) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:07.30   38.¦ 1:10.09   37.¦ 1:22.52   37.¦ 1:34.39   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.39   37.¦ 3:40.32   37.¦ 5:15.11   38.¦
M30        819. Wittlin Marc           1976 Basel                  3:57.40,7   1:46.25,5  (7232) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.16  950.¦   58.26  922.¦   59.31  801.¦ 1:00.26  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  938.¦ 2:57.14  876.¦ 3:57.40  819.¦
M30        843. Zurfluh Tobias         1977 Basel                  4:00.08,4   1:48.53,2  (7375) Diplom      5.41 ¦    58.39  908.¦   58.47  949.¦ 1:01.09  858.¦ 1:01.32  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.26  930.¦ 2:58.35  898.¦ 4:00.08  843.¦
W20         22. Anderau Ines           1981 Bassersdorf            3:29.13,9     55.58,7  (1026) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.07   29.¦   52.21   24.¦   52.03   18.¦   52.40   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29   26.¦ 2:36.33   23.¦ 3:29.13   22.¦
M30        709. Böhi Marco             1970 Bassersdorf            3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (9622) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.39  759.¦   54.38  743.¦   56.00  652.¦ 1:03.46  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.17  741.¦ 2:45.17  699.¦ 3:49.04  709.¦
M30        881. Brocard Eric           1971 Bassersdorf            4:08.09,5   1:56.54,3  (3475) Diplom      5.52 ¦    52.05  605.¦   53.20  683.¦ 1:04.35  925.¦ 1:18.08  974.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  650.¦ 2:50.01  777.¦ 4:08.09  881.¦
M30        686. De Filippo Vincenzo    1969 Bassersdorf            3:47.36,6   1:36.21,4  (9605) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.43  764.¦   55.52  815.¦   57.10  709.¦   59.50  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.35  779.¦ 2:47.46  754.¦ 3:47.36  686.¦
M40        613. Gallasch Klaus         1968 Bassersdorf            3:54.03,8   1:35.16,4  (9615) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.11  553.¦   53.20  537.¦   59.41  641.¦ 1:07.50  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  545.¦ 2:46.13  568.¦ 3:54.03  613.¦
M20        224. Kulendik Martin        1982 Bassersdorf            3:55.31,4   1:43.41,4  (5154) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.04  292.¦   54.58  231.¦   54.44  171.¦ 1:06.44  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02  263.¦ 2:48.46  214.¦ 3:55.31  224.¦
M30        549. Lamprecht Peter        1974 Bassersdorf            3:36.26,5   1:25.11,3  (5217) Diplom      5.07 ¦    54.07  738.¦   53.27  688.¦   54.06  557.¦   54.45  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.35  710.¦ 2:41.41  632.¦ 3:36.26  549.¦
M30       1022. Long Tony              1973 Bassersdorf            4:46.02,2   2:34.47,0  (5330) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:10.24 1094.¦ 1:13.21 1091.¦ 1:12.20 1015.¦ 1:09.55  885.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.46 1094.¦ 3:36.06 1061.¦ 4:46.02 1022.¦
M50        124. Meyer Hans-Ulrich      1954 Bassersdorf            3:32.35,3     45.43,4  (5599) Diplom      5.02 ¦    47.08   64.¦   49.53  103.¦   55.54  176.¦   59.38  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   83.¦ 2:32.56  106.¦ 3:32.35  124.¦
W40         45. Milesi Anita           1966 Bassersdorf            3:42.26,7     53.30,0  (1550) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.21   41.¦   53.08   40.¦   56.16   51.¦ 1:00.41   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29   40.¦ 2:41.45   38.¦ 3:42.26   45.¦
W20         32. Morf Celine            1979 Bassersdorf            3:40.09,5   1:06.54,3  (1558) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.19   43.¦   53.36   37.¦   54.27   28.¦   57.46   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.55   40.¦ 2:42.23   32.¦ 3:40.09   32.¦
M30        142. Oertli Patrick         1970 Bassersdorf            3:02.46,8     51.31,6  (5831) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.24  165.¦   44.38  183.¦   44.41  117.¦   49.02  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  168.¦ 2:13.44  140.¦ 3:02.46  142.¦
M30        594. Piras Davide           1977 Bassersdorf            3:41.26,0   1:30.10,8  (5972) Diplom      5.14 ¦    59.41  976.¦   57.05  864.¦   55.17  610.¦   49.22  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  916.¦ 2:52.04  806.¦ 3:41.26  594.¦
W30         52. Ruf Tatjana            1973 Bassersdorf            3:32.04,4     59.55,6  (1690) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.25   71.¦   51.53   57.¦   53.36   52.¦   54.08   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19   60.¦ 2:37.55   58.¦ 3:32.04   52.¦
W30         50. Schiess Gabriela       1969 Bassersdorf            3:30.04,7     57.55,9  (1725) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.09   48.¦   52.07   60.¦   54.03   56.¦   53.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17   51.¦ 2:36.21   53.¦ 3:30.04   50.¦
M45        344. Steiger Martin         1963 Bassersdorf            3:39.43,1   1:05.21,4  (6675) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.20  406.¦   53.08  411.¦   55.25  362.¦   58.48  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  411.¦ 2:40.54  376.¦ 3:39.43  344.¦
M30        924. Walser Peter           1970 Bassersdorf            4:15.56,0   2:04.40,8  (7053) Diplom      6.03 ¦    59.42  979.¦   58.46  948.¦ 1:02.59  901.¦ 1:14.28  943.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  958.¦ 3:01.27  921.¦ 4:15.56  924.¦
M45        327. Bänziger Albert        1961 Bauma                  3:37.30,3   1:03.08,6  (3165) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.49  302.¦   51.20  299.¦   54.11  323.¦ 1:01.08  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  299.¦ 2:36.21  298.¦ 3:37.30  327.¦
M40        463. Lanzendorfer Beat      1964 Bazenheid              3:40.27,0   1:21.39,6  (5227) Diplom      5.13 ¦    47.15  223.¦   49.00  305.¦   55.11  465.¦ 1:08.59  708.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  264.¦ 2:31.27  328.¦ 3:40.27  463.¦
M45        392. Zimmermann Urs         1962 Beatenberg             3:44.57,1   1:10.35,4  (7340) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.08  316.¦   51.35  313.¦   55.02  350.¦ 1:07.10  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  313.¦ 2:37.46  334.¦ 3:44.57  392.¦
M45        530. Schelbert Markus       1962 Beinwil am See         3:59.13,7   1:24.52,0  (6313) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.50  534.¦   57.38  579.¦ 1:04.06  595.¦ 1:01.39  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.28  560.¦ 2:57.34  574.¦ 3:59.13  530.¦
M45        471. Beaud Simon            1960 Belfaux                3:53.42,1   1:19.20,4  (3238) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.34  557.¦   55.05  480.¦   59.20  493.¦ 1:02.40  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.40  528.¦ 2:51.01  506.¦ 3:53.42  471.¦
W30         14. Piller Isabelle        1971 Belfaux                3:09.06,4     36.57,6  (1629) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.53   12.¦   44.59   11.¦   49.04   24.¦   50.09   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.52   11.¦ 2:18.57   11.¦ 3:09.06   14.¦
M20         13. Thomet Simon           1986 Belfaux                2:47.48,0     35.58,0  (6849) Diplom      3.58 ¦    39.51   20.¦   40.02   14.¦   42.19   14.¦   45.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.54   15.¦ 2:02.13   12.¦ 2:47.48   13.¦
M30        797. Acar Inan              1978 Bellikon               3:56.02,5   1:44.47,3  (3005) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.39  654.¦   54.01  713.¦ 1:00.26  839.¦ 1:08.55  858.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.41  683.¦ 2:47.07  744.¦ 3:56.02  797.¦
M50        346. Dössegger Bruno        1958 Bellikon               4:14.42,5   1:27.50,6  (3832) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.26  330.¦   58.05  315.¦ 1:06.01  369.¦ 1:12.08  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  320.¦ 3:02.33  347.¦ 4:14.42  346.¦
M30        728. Keusch Roger           1971 Bellikon               3:50.27,1   1:39.11,9  (4975) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.34  804.¦   55.18  786.¦   57.43  734.¦ 1:01.51  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  791.¦ 2:48.36  760.¦ 3:50.27  728.¦
M55         19. Mona Sergio            1950 Bellinzona             3:17.36,4     36.54,6  (5646) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.52   48.¦   49.25   38.¦   49.44   27.¦   48.34   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.17   43.¦ 2:29.02   32.¦ 3:17.36   19.¦
M30        186. Nembrini Marco         1978 Bellinzona             3:08.36,7     57.21,5  (5761) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.11  247.¦   46.10  232.¦   46.18  163.¦   49.56  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.21  243.¦ 2:18.39  202.¦ 3:08.36  186.¦
W50         43. Peter Elisabeth        1955 Bellinzona             4:28.43,8   1:09.14,9  (1622) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.13   54.¦ 1:04.03   46.¦ 1:09.04   41.¦ 1:09.21   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.17   50.¦ 3:19.21   46.¦ 4:28.43   43.¦
M45        674. Merkle Thomas          1960 Bellwald               4:39.45,5   2:05.23,8  (7396) Diplom      6.37 ¦    54.41  480.¦ 1:03.36  683.¦ 1:18.10  698.¦ 1:23.16  669.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  629.¦ 3:16.28  667.¦ 4:39.45  674.¦
M30        397. Schüpbach Christoph    1972 Belpberg               3:26.30,7   1:15.15,5  (6477) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.15  382.¦   49.42  444.¦   52.10  432.¦   56.22  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.58  398.¦ 2:30.08  396.¦ 3:26.30  397.¦
M40        233. Lampart Remo           1966 Benglen                3:19.22,7   1:00.35,3  (5216) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.25  234.¦   47.33  220.¦   49.42  235.¦   54.40  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.59  228.¦ 2:24.41  217.¦ 3:19.22  233.¦
M30        279. Strässle Patrick       1973 Benglen                3:17.29,5   1:06.14,3  (6729) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.41  235.¦   46.57  270.¦   48.46  262.¦   56.04  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38  249.¦ 2:21.25  236.¦ 3:17.29  279.¦
M40        277. Zumer Robert           1966 Benglen                3:24.12,4   1:05.25,0  (7365) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.52  362.¦   49.54  351.¦   51.12  285.¦   53.13  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  356.¦ 2:30.58  321.¦ 3:24.12  277.¦
W30         41. Hunold Mirjam          1969 Benken SG              3:26.09,0     54.00,2  (1380) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.54   52.¦   50.39   48.¦   51.21   32.¦   53.12   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.34   49.¦ 2:32.56   45.¦ 3:26.09   41.¦
W18          7. Jud Janine             1991 Benken SG              4:28.49,4     45.26,5  (1398) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:06.33    7.¦ 1:06.54    7.¦ 1:07.59    7.¦ 1:07.21    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28    7.¦ 3:21.27    7.¦ 4:28.49    7.¦
W45         28. Romer Doris            1959 Benken SG              3:43.09,1     28.30,5  (1676) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.20   47.¦   55.41   42.¦   56.16   25.¦   55.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   46.¦ 2:47.17   37.¦ 3:43.09   28.¦
M30        217. Schwitter Markus       1978 Benken SG              3:12.28,8   1:01.13,6  (6500) Diplom      4.33 ¦    45.46  237.¦   46.05  228.¦   48.28  238.¦   52.08  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  231.¦ 2:20.20  220.¦ 3:12.28  217.¦
M30        948. Corca Halil            1970 Bergdietikon           4:20.48,5   2:09.33,3  (7390) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:00.59 1000.¦ 1:02.15 1006.¦ 1:04.18  920.¦ 1:13.15  931.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.14 1006.¦ 3:07.33  954.¦ 4:20.48  948.¦
M20        313. Koller Michel          1983 Bergdietikon           4:33.48,2   2:21.58,2  (5072) Diplom      6.29 ¦    57.46  271.¦   58.41  293.¦ 1:10.53  317.¦ 1:26.27  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  281.¦ 3:07.20  295.¦ 4:33.48  313.¦
M45        620. Ehrsam Heinz           1960 Berikon                4:21.07,4   1:46.45,7  (3907) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.23  604.¦ 1:01.23  656.¦ 1:09.28  654.¦ 1:11.52  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  645.¦ 3:09.14  636.¦ 4:21.07  620.¦
W50         37. Ehrsam Renate          1954 Berikon                4:21.07,6   1:01.38,7  (1197) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.24   28.¦ 1:01.24   33.¦ 1:09.26   43.¦ 1:11.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.48   29.¦ 3:09.14   32.¦ 4:21.07   37.¦
M50         74. Füglistaller Jörg      1957 Berikon                3:21.58,3     35.06,4  (4152) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.37  129.¦   49.45   98.¦   49.59   70.¦   51.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  116.¦ 2:30.22   89.¦ 3:21.58   74.¦
M40        693. Huber Mac              1965 Berikon                4:03.18,1   1:44.30,7  (4702) Diplom      5.45 ¦    54.03  580.¦   56.12  668.¦   57.05  555.¦ 1:15.56  792.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.16  613.¦ 2:47.21  593.¦ 4:03.18  693.¦
M45        463. Kaeser Reto            1963 Berikon                3:53.00,1   1:18.38,4  (4865) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.24  509.¦   56.06  528.¦   58.43  467.¦ 1:02.46  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.30  525.¦ 2:50.14  498.¦ 3:53.00  463.¦
W30        100. Lattmann Esther        1975 Berikon                3:53.00,7   1:20.51,9  (1472) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.24   97.¦   56.06  101.¦   58.42   95.¦ 1:02.46  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.31   99.¦ 2:50.14   96.¦ 3:53.00  100.¦
M45        539. Roth Tomas             1961 Berikon                4:00.17,8   1:25.56,1  (6182) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.55  568.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:00.15  529.¦ 1:07.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  554.¦ 2:53.14  523.¦ 4:00.17  539.¦
M40        104. Schmid Christian       1967 Berikon                3:03.15,9     44.28,5  (6368) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.30  127.¦   44.28  108.¦   45.23   94.¦   48.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  112.¦ 2:14.22  107.¦ 3:03.15  104.¦
W55         18. Weist Agnes            1952 Berikon                4:28.53,7   1:00.59,5  (1884) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.11   11.¦ 1:02.28   14.¦ 1:10.18   19.¦ 1:16.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.39   15.¦ 3:11.58   17.¦ 4:28.53   18.¦
M45        449. Zubler Robi            1961 Berikon                3:51.11,2   1:16.49,5  (7420) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.52  374.¦   52.34  382.¦   58.48  473.¦ 1:07.55  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  373.¦ 2:43.15  403.¦ 3:51.11  449.¦
M30        DNF  Aschwanden Juerg       1971 Berikon Dorf           1:52.42,7 1/2 Maratho  (3104)             ---- ¦    53.02  672.¦   59.40  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  839.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55          4. Singer Fredi           1951 Beringen               2:59.01,4     18.19,6  (6565) Diplom      4.14 ¦    43.37    6.¦   44.18    5.¦   45.45    6.¦   45.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.56    6.¦ 2:13.41    6.¦ 2:59.01    4.¦
M45        416. Aebischer Beat         1960 Bern                   3:47.46,3   1:13.24,6  (3016) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.08  437.¦   53.13  414.¦   56.59  410.¦ 1:04.24  467.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.22  424.¦ 2:43.21  405.¦ 3:47.46  416.¦
M30        436. Amacher Tom            1975 Bern                   3:28.59,6   1:17.44,4  (3058) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.47  663.¦   51.26  521.¦   52.25  448.¦   52.19  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  589.¦ 2:36.40  529.¦ 3:28.59  436.¦
M40          8. Basler Peter           1965 Bern                   2:40.46,1     21.58,7  (3187) Diplom      3.48 ¦    39.51   18.¦   40.01   11.¦   40.16    6.¦   40.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.53   13.¦ 2:00.10   11.¦ 2:40.46    8.¦
M40        488. Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1964 Bern                   3:42.05,6   1:23.18,2  (3283) Diplom      5.15 ¦    49.06  334.¦   50.52  392.¦ 1:00.20  668.¦ 1:01.46  524.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.58  365.¦ 2:40.18  480.¦ 3:42.05  488.¦
M30        160. Biedermann Alex        1977 Bern                   3:06.35,3     55.20,1  (3301) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.25  167.¦   44.12  138.¦   46.06  159.¦   51.50  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.38  149.¦ 2:14.44  160.¦ 3:06.35  160.¦
M40        801. Brunner David          1964 Bern                   4:25.26,1   2:06.38,7  (3499) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:06.58  895.¦ 1:07.25  885.¦ 1:06.50  800.¦ 1:04.12  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.23  889.¦ 3:21.13  854.¦ 4:25.26  801.¦
M30        210. Burkhard Erik          1971 Bern                   3:11.01,6     59.46,4  (3587) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.32  304.¦   46.32  248.¦   46.33  169.¦   50.23  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.04  278.¦ 2:20.37  225.¦ 3:11.01  210.¦
W45         84. Colombo Christine      1961 Bern                   4:06.41,2     52.02,6  (1155) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:01.39  106.¦ 1:01.38  101.¦ 1:02.24   83.¦ 1:00.59   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  103.¦ 3:05.42   98.¦ 4:06.41   84.¦
M30        396. Friedli Jürg           1971 Bern                   3:26.25,9   1:15.10,7  (4129) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.57  451.¦   49.45  449.¦   51.49  411.¦   54.53  404.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.43  444.¦ 2:31.32  421.¦ 3:26.25  396.¦
M30        355. Gerber Christian       1969 Bern                   3:23.26,6   1:12.11,4  (4238) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.56  509.¦   48.47  386.¦   50.29  343.¦   53.14  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.43  445.¦ 2:30.12  397.¦ 3:23.26  355.¦
M30        623. Gisler Jan             1974 Bern                   3:42.39,9   1:31.24,7  (4293) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.57  450.¦   50.34  483.¦   55.25  615.¦ 1:06.41  821.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.32  470.¦ 2:35.58  503.¦ 3:42.39  623.¦
M30         84. Graf Raffael           1973 Bern                   2:54.30,7     43.15,5  (4337) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.44   88.¦   42.36   98.¦   43.46   87.¦   46.23  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.20   94.¦ 2:08.07   87.¦ 2:54.30   84.¦
M30        129. Heim Michael           1969 Bern                   3:00.18,9     49.03,7  (4535) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.15  159.¦   44.16  144.¦   44.54  125.¦   46.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.31  147.¦ 2:13.25  127.¦ 3:00.18  129.¦
M55         35. Hofinger Hubert        1953 Bern                   3:24.52,2     44.10,4  (4631) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.43   47.¦   48.53   30.¦   50.54   31.¦   55.21   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.36   39.¦ 2:29.31   34.¦ 3:24.52   35.¦
M55        132. Jordi Urs              1951 Bern                   3:58.55,7   1:18.13,9  (4835) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.30  139.¦   58.05  142.¦ 1:00.44  136.¦ 1:02.35  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.35  141.¦ 2:56.19  137.¦ 3:58.55  132.¦
M40        407. Kohler Stefan          1965 Bern                   3:34.52,7   1:16.05,3  (5059) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.44  530.¦   51.56  443.¦   53.48  408.¦   56.23  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.40  492.¦ 2:38.29  457.¦ 3:34.52  407.¦
W30         36. Leuthold Juliette      1978 Bern                   3:23.26,9     51.18,1  (1482) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.11   49.¦   48.28   28.¦   49.25   26.¦   55.20   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.40   40.¦ 2:28.06   32.¦ 3:23.26   36.¦
W45         39. Madlener Gaby          1959 Bern                   3:49.30,7     34.52,1  (1507) Diplom      5.26 ¦    51.34   18.¦   54.36   35.¦   59.36   51.¦ 1:03.43   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.11   25.¦ 2:45.47   32.¦ 3:49.30   39.¦
M50        341. Munz Thomas            1957 Bern                   4:14.07,0   1:27.15,1  (5730) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.43  293.¦   59.42  358.¦ 1:06.51  374.¦ 1:10.48  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.26  319.¦ 3:03.18  349.¦ 4:14.07  341.¦
M40        810. Oleary Anthony         1967 Bern                   4:27.21,1   2:08.33,7  (5839) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.36  653.¦   59.32  784.¦ 1:13.32  852.¦ 1:18.40  816.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  714.¦ 3:08.41  789.¦ 4:27.21  810.¦
M50        264. Pasquinelli Claudio    1957 Bern                   3:58.06,8   1:11.14,9  (5885) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.28  331.¦   58.55  345.¦   59.05  242.¦ 1:01.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.24  332.¦ 2:56.29  299.¦ 3:58.06  264.¦
W50         29. Pasquinelli Veronika   1957 Bern                   4:17.58,3     58.29,4  (1613) Diplom      6.06 ¦    59.31   36.¦ 1:00.57   30.¦ 1:07.10   33.¦ 1:10.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28   32.¦ 3:07.39   31.¦ 4:17.58   29.¦
M20         42. Portmann Peter         1982 Bern                   3:03.15,8     51.25,8  (5998) Diplom      4.20 ¦    42.06   31.¦   43.26   41.¦   46.19   54.¦   51.23   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.33   38.¦ 2:11.52   36.¦ 3:03.15   42.¦
M20         31. Rohrer Didier          1980 Bern                   2:58.35,8     46.45,8  (6147) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.06   31.¦   42.55   34.¦   45.40   46.¦   47.53   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   32.¦ 2:10.42   33.¦ 2:58.35   31.¦
M40        367. Rohrer Thomas          1968 Bern                   3:30.45,5   1:11.58,1  (6148) Diplom      4.59 ¦    54.40  597.¦   51.10  405.¦   50.48  273.¦   54.05  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  533.¦ 2:36.39  414.¦ 3:30.45  367.¦
M20        136. Rosser Christian       1979 Bern                   3:32.14,2   1:20.24,2  (6165) Diplom      5.01 ¦    48.56  123.¦   49.11  123.¦   53.43  148.¦ 1:00.23  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  120.¦ 2:31.51  124.¦ 3:32.14  136.¦
W30         28. Schoeke Dagmar         1970 Bern                   3:19.30,3     47.21,5  (1751) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.10   14.¦   48.24   27.¦   51.42   36.¦   54.12   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.35   21.¦ 2:25.17   25.¦ 3:19.30   28.¦
M30        601. Sprenger Martin        1969 Bern                   3:41.41,2   1:30.26,0  (6623) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.52  575.¦   52.58  656.¦   55.49  641.¦ 1:01.00  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51  631.¦ 2:40.40  614.¦ 3:41.41  601.¦
M60         28. Stadelmann Josef       1948 Bern                   3:41.46,7     43.27,8  (6631) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.07   28.¦   53.30   30.¦   56.59   38.¦   59.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.37   28.¦ 2:42.37   31.¦ 3:41.46   28.¦
M50        129. Stauffer Markus        1954 Bern                   3:33.31,0     46.39,1  (6665) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.25  155.¦   51.42  135.¦   53.13  118.¦   57.09  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  140.¦ 2:36.21  124.¦ 3:33.31  129.¦
M30         62. Takahashi Toshiyuki    1969 Bern                   2:49.03,4     37.48,2  (6811) Diplom      4.00 ¦    42.10   97.¦   42.03   87.¦   42.49   70.¦   42.01   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   91.¦ 2:07.02   78.¦ 2:49.03   62.¦
M45         64. Thalmann Daniel        1961 Bern                   3:01.01,9     26.40,2  (9510) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.18   78.¦   44.26   65.¦   45.10   57.¦   47.06   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.44   72.¦ 2:13.55   65.¦ 3:01.01   64.¦
M30        491. Theilkaes Adrian       1978 Bern                   3:32.14,2   1:20.59,0  (6831) Diplom      5.01 ¦    48.56  410.¦   49.11  414.¦   53.43  540.¦ 1:00.23  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  405.¦ 2:31.51  429.¦ 3:32.14  491.¦
M40        746. Triantafillou Christos 1968 Bern                   4:13.45,3   1:54.57,9  (6898) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.33  753.¦   58.12  739.¦ 1:04.59  772.¦ 1:12.00  745.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  746.¦ 3:01.44  747.¦ 4:13.45  746.¦
M60        105. Ullmann Rolf           1946 Bern                   4:45.39,6   1:47.20,7  (6930) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:01.06   96.¦ 1:03.41   98.¦ 1:16.42  106.¦ 1:24.09  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.47   98.¦ 3:21.30  103.¦ 4:45.39  105.¦
M40        172. Varigas Luc            1965 Bern                   3:13.13,2     54.25,8  (6960) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.36  204.¦   47.43  229.¦   48.37  189.¦   50.15  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  210.¦ 2:22.57  191.¦ 3:13.13  172.¦
M40        476. von Mandach Conrad     1968 Bern                   3:41.18,8   1:22.31,4  (7016) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.02  579.¦   54.08  572.¦   53.57  416.¦   59.10  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.11  572.¦ 2:42.08  510.¦ 3:41.18  476.¦
M30         77. Weber Adrian           1970 Bern                   2:53.40,0     42.24,8  (7089) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.05   95.¦   42.10   90.¦   43.08   74.¦   46.16  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.15   92.¦ 2:07.24   80.¦ 2:53.40   77.¦
M30        323. Zeder Patrik           1974 Bern                   3:19.50,8   1:08.35,6  (7307) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.49  446.¦   49.02  406.¦   49.57  322.¦   51.02  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.51  423.¦ 2:28.48  373.¦ 3:19.50  323.¦
M30        424. Zimmerli Daniel        1973 Bern                   3:28.33,3   1:17.18,1  (7331) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.55  584.¦   52.13  587.¦   52.30  460.¦   51.53  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  584.¦ 2:36.39  528.¦ 3:28.33  424.¦
M50         17. Litscher Berni         1955 Berneck                3:00.56,3     14.04,4  (5314) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.29   15.¦   44.03   20.¦   44.57   12.¦   48.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   16.¦ 2:12.30   16.¦ 3:00.56   17.¦
M45        492. Dal Busco Serge        1959 Bernex                 3:55.11,9   1:20.50,2  (3733) Diplom      5.34 ¦    52.22  407.¦   53.35  427.¦ 1:01.20  548.¦ 1:07.53  533.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57  418.¦ 2:47.18  456.¦ 3:55.11  492.¦
M30        782. Torbidone David        1974 Bernex                 3:54.47,0   1:43.31,8  (9526) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.15  780.¦   57.07  865.¦ 1:02.04  880.¦ 1:00.19  628.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.22  829.¦ 2:54.27  841.¦ 3:54.47  782.¦
M30        415. Blum Markus            1975 Beromünster            3:27.49,8   1:16.34,6  (3361) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.10  380.¦   48.44  373.¦   50.50  356.¦ 1:00.04  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.54  379.¦ 2:27.45  351.¦ 3:27.49  415.¦
M50         22. Luder Heinz            1957 Bertschikon            3:03.31,3     16.39,4  (9524) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.15   37.¦   43.33   11.¦   45.04   13.¦   49.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.48   23.¦ 2:13.52   22.¦ 3:03.31   22.¦
M65         10. Ort Fred               1942 Bertschikon (Gossau    3:37.18,8     23.57,9  (5849) Diplom      5.09 ¦    49.54    6.¦   52.22   11.¦   55.59   10.¦   59.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16    8.¦ 2:38.16   10.¦ 3:37.18   10.¦
W40         85. Scheurer Madeleine     1968 Besenbüren             3:53.42,4   1:04.45,7  (1723) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.40   52.¦   54.23   54.¦   59.32   85.¦ 1:06.05  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04   53.¦ 2:47.37   65.¦ 3:53.42   85.¦
M50         37. Stadlin Markus         1958 Bettingen              3:09.38,0     22.46,1  (6636) Diplom      4.29 ¦    49.40  114.¦   49.30   96.¦   56.32  188.¦   33.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  102.¦ 2:35.43  120.¦ 3:09.38   37.¦
W45        125. Marti Rosmarie         1959 Bettlach               4:41.15,7   1:26.37,1  (1518) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:04.26  120.¦ 1:05.25  118.¦ 1:16.03  135.¦ 1:15.20  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.51  119.¦ 3:25.54  128.¦ 4:41.15  125.¦
M40        353. Furrer Felix           1964 Bettwil                3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (4167) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.24  345.¦   50.36  381.¦   52.58  378.¦   56.27  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01  368.¦ 2:32.59  352.¦ 3:29.27  353.¦
M55         84. Bieri Markus           1952 Biberist               3:44.22,0   1:03.40,2  (3305) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.55   88.¦   52.15   75.¦   56.44   94.¦ 1:02.26  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11   84.¦ 2:41.55   80.¦ 3:44.22   84.¦
M20         45. Bucher Christof        1982 Biberist               3:03.38,1     51.48,1  (3525) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.16   60.¦   44.23   54.¦   44.52   35.¦   50.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.39   58.¦ 2:13.31   45.¦ 3:03.38   45.¦
M30         52. Gerber Roger           1970 Biberist               2:47.08,4     35.53,2  (4245) Diplom      3.57 ¦    37.50   33.¦   39.23   38.¦   42.59   71.¦   46.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.14   35.¦ 2:00.13   42.¦ 2:47.08   52.¦
W20         49. Heid Barbara           1984 Biberist               3:53.06,3   1:19.51,1  (1322) Diplom      5.31 ¦    53.14   38.¦   55.26   50.¦ 1:00.47   57.¦ 1:03.37   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.41   43.¦ 2:49.28   48.¦ 3:53.06   49.¦
M40        617. Flueckiger Joerg       1964 Biberstein             3:54.17,7   1:35.30,3  (4069) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.01  773.¦   57.06  697.¦   58.08  593.¦ 1:00.01  476.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  732.¦ 2:54.16  669.¦ 3:54.17  617.¦
M45        265. Gfeller Martin         1963 Biberstein             3:29.46,6     55.24,9  (4263) Diplom      4.58 ¦    46.53  152.¦   48.15  168.¦   54.00  317.¦ 1:00.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.08  153.¦ 2:29.09  200.¦ 3:29.46  265.¦
M40        529. Huber Roger            1967 Bichelsee              3:46.20,4   1:27.33,0  (4710) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.15  422.¦   51.16  411.¦   56.33  534.¦ 1:07.15  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  416.¦ 2:39.05  469.¦ 3:46.20  529.¦
M45        206. Degen Lukas            1959 Biel-Benken BL         3:24.47,8     50.26,1  (3765) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.30  336.¦   50.58  279.¦   51.04  186.¦   51.14  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  307.¦ 2:33.33  248.¦ 3:24.47  206.¦
M30        183. Allemann Christoph     1971 Biel/Bienne            3:08.14,8     56.59,6  (3043) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.45  202.¦   45.32  209.¦   48.10  218.¦   49.46  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.17  207.¦ 2:18.28  196.¦ 3:08.14  183.¦
M40        595. Führer Urs             1967 Biel/Bienne            3:51.43,3   1:32.55,9  (4153) Diplom      5.29 ¦    59.13  782.¦   58.31  756.¦   58.36  607.¦   55.22  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  764.¦ 2:56.21  696.¦ 3:51.43  595.¦
W40        183. Hägle Monika           1964 Biel/Bienne            4:43.27,1   1:54.30,4  (1306) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:02.35  153.¦ 1:05.13  166.¦ 1:18.35  189.¦ 1:17.03  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.48  161.¦ 3:26.23  180.¦ 4:43.27  183.¦
M40        680. Imboden Rainer         1964 Biel/Bienne            4:00.43,8   1:41.56,4  (4754) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.03  674.¦   55.06  613.¦ 1:00.51  682.¦ 1:08.42  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  645.¦ 2:52.01  653.¦ 4:00.43  680.¦
W65          7. Marolf Rosemarie       1943 Biel/Bienne            5:10.51,4   1:22.41,9  (1517) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:08.48    7.¦ 1:14.42    7.¦ 1:25.10    7.¦ 1:22.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.30    7.¦ 3:48.40    7.¦ 5:10.51    7.¦
M40        792. Matthey Jean-Yves      1968 Biel/Bienne            4:21.57,9   2:03.10,5  (5482) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.43  873.¦ 1:01.56  821.¦ 1:05.10  776.¦ 1:11.06  732.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  837.¦ 3:10.51  811.¦ 4:21.57  792.¦
M30        904. Müller Martin          1972 Biel/Bienne            4:12.38,5   2:01.23,3  (5708) Diplom      5.59 ¦    54.10  741.¦   59.50  974.¦ 1:07.37  964.¦ 1:11.00  900.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.00  865.¦ 3:01.38  923.¦ 4:12.38  904.¦
M30        557. Prétôt Raymond         1972 Biel/Bienne            3:37.23,0   1:26.07,8  (6002) Diplom      5.09 ¦    52.28  637.¦   51.29  528.¦   53.24  521.¦ 1:00.00  611.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.58  567.¦ 2:37.22  554.¦ 3:37.23  557.¦
M50        125. Rolli Bernard          1957 Biel/Bienne            3:32.44,0     45.52,1  (6152) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.20  151.¦   52.22  158.¦   53.39  129.¦   55.22  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  150.¦ 2:37.21  139.¦ 3:32.44  125.¦
M45         69. Somville Jean-Jacques  1961 Biel/Bienne            3:03.15,9     28.54,2  (6588) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.33   97.¦   44.31   71.¦   45.22   64.¦   48.47   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.05   86.¦ 2:14.28   71.¦ 3:03.15   69.¦
M45        467. Begré Heinz            1961 Biglen                 3:53.15,3   1:18.53,6  (9630) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.12  398.¦   53.31  424.¦ 1:00.09  525.¦ 1:07.22  524.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  417.¦ 2:45.53  434.¦ 3:53.15  467.¦
M45        441. Amacker Hugo           1962 Binningen              3:50.35,7   1:16.14,0  (3059) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.46  484.¦   54.49  471.¦   59.44  512.¦ 1:01.15  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.36  475.¦ 2:49.20  485.¦ 3:50.35  441.¦
M50        347. Kaiser Durisch Chris   1956 Binningen              4:15.15,5   1:28.23,6  (4874) Diplom      6.02 ¦    57.28  305.¦   57.59  309.¦ 1:03.10  331.¦ 1:16.37  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  305.¦ 2:58.38  325.¦ 4:15.15  347.¦
M40        707. Kummerer Christian     1965 Binningen              4:06.58,7   1:48.11,3  (5159) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  708.¦   57.41  716.¦ 1:04.21  754.¦ 1:07.40  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.56  713.¦ 2:59.18  730.¦ 4:06.58  707.¦
M40        773. Reinhardt Stephan      1966 Binningen              4:19.14,2   2:00.26,8  (7415) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:04.16  877.¦ 1:02.39  828.¦ 1:04.36  758.¦ 1:07.42  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  849.¦ 3:11.31  821.¦ 4:19.14  773.¦
M45        570. Spinnler Rudolf        1962 Binningen              4:06.55,6   1:32.33,9  (6611) Diplom      5.51 ¦    56.45  563.¦   57.56  591.¦ 1:02.58  579.¦ 1:09.15  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  573.¦ 2:57.40  577.¦ 4:06.55  570.¦
M40        145. Travella Rico          1966 Binningen              3:10.09,3     51.21,9  (6890) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.04  220.¦   46.00  166.¦   47.08  137.¦   49.56  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.04  191.¦ 2:20.12  162.¦ 3:10.09  145.¦
M20        312. Franzen Marcus         1979 Binz                   4:31.12,1   2:19.22,1  (4085) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:04.26  337.¦ 1:02.08  319.¦ 1:04.13  275.¦ 1:20.23  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.35  330.¦ 3:10.49  303.¦ 4:31.12  312.¦
M30       1058. Jabornik Martin        1972 Binz                   5:19.32,6   3:08.17,4  (4780) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:04.10 1055.¦ 1:06.42 1067.¦ 1:26.57 1068.¦ 1:41.42 1059.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.52 1065.¦ 3:37.50 1062.¦ 5:19.32 1058.¦
M30        276. Kubik Klaus            1975 Binz                   3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (5132) Diplom      4.40 ¦    50.24  476.¦   48.19  347.¦   49.41  310.¦   49.01  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.44  419.¦ 2:28.25  365.¦ 3:17.27  276.¦
M50        235. Mürner René            1958 Binz                   3:54.22,4   1:07.30,5  (1958) Diplom      5.33 ¦    54.35  233.¦   53.45  199.¦   57.10  202.¦ 1:08.50  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  219.¦ 2:45.32  205.¦ 3:54.22  235.¦
M30        803. Marin Borja            1977 Birchwil               3:56.29,2   1:45.14,0  (5450) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.52  665.¦   53.13  675.¦ 1:00.03  827.¦ 1:10.19  890.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.05  670.¦ 2:46.09  719.¦ 3:56.29  803.¦
M45        455. Pacozzi Romeo          1961 Birchwil               3:52.03,7   1:17.42,0  (5869) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.36  520.¦   54.46  470.¦   56.40  403.¦ 1:05.01  485.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.22  487.¦ 2:47.02  454.¦ 3:52.03  455.¦
M45        255. Böhler Thomas          1963 Birmensdorf ZH         3:29.22,8     55.01,1  (3376) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.15  125.¦   47.36  148.¦   56.18  392.¦ 1:00.11  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  135.¦ 2:29.11  202.¦ 3:29.22  255.¦
M50         97. Bühler Sigi            1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:27.32,6     40.40,7  (3554) Diplom      4.55 ¦    50.32  127.¦   50.12  108.¦   52.41  108.¦   54.06   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.44  119.¦ 2:33.26  110.¦ 3:27.32   97.¦
M40        723. Gisel Heinz            1965 Birmensdorf ZH         4:11.07,0   1:52.19,6  (4291) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.38  811.¦   59.57  796.¦ 1:03.44  737.¦ 1:06.46  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.35  807.¦ 3:04.20  764.¦ 4:11.07  723.¦
M50        241. Graf Kurt              1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:55.29,7   1:08.37,8  (4333) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.12  246.¦   54.27  214.¦   59.42  269.¦ 1:06.06  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  231.¦ 2:49.23  243.¦ 3:55.29  241.¦
M55         80. Jutzi Victor           1953 Birmensdorf ZH         3:42.52,8   1:02.11,0  (4862) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.06   66.¦   51.49   67.¦   54.16   65.¦ 1:05.41  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55   65.¦ 2:37.11   64.¦ 3:42.52   80.¦
M40        188. Milivojevic Ljubomir   1964 Birmensdorf ZH         3:14.44,1     55.56,7  (5622) Diplom      4.36 ¦    43.48   85.¦   45.34  156.¦   52.45  368.¦   52.35  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23  136.¦ 2:22.08  179.¦ 3:14.44  188.¦
W65          5. Pfister Monique        1942 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.57,0     32.47,5  (1626) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.54    5.¦ 1:03.44    5.¦ 1:07.01    5.¦ 1:10.16    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.39    5.¦ 3:10.40    5.¦ 4:20.57    5.¦
W30         85. Ruinatscha Rita        1971 Birmensdorf ZH         3:46.12,3   1:14.03,5  (1693) Diplom      5.21 ¦    59.03  148.¦   56.35  110.¦   56.11   73.¦   54.22   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  128.¦ 2:51.49  103.¦ 3:46.12   85.¦
W30        141. Steiner Katalin        1978 Birmensdorf ZH         4:04.58,8   1:32.50,0  (6694) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.55  171.¦   58.30  144.¦ 1:01.44  144.¦ 1:04.48  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  155.¦ 3:00.10  149.¦ 4:04.58  141.¦
M30        926. Topell Simon           1971 Birmensdorf ZH         4:16.17,0   2:05.01,8  (6874) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.14  947.¦   58.48  950.¦ 1:04.27  923.¦ 1:13.46  937.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  951.¦ 3:02.31  929.¦ 4:16.17  926.¦
M30       1013. Veronesi Silvio        1969 Birmensdorf ZH         4:43.01,2   2:31.46,0  (6972) Diplom      6.42 ¦    59.04  934.¦   59.07  954.¦ 1:18.09 1049.¦ 1:26.40 1031.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.12  952.¦ 3:16.21 1013.¦ 4:43.01 1013.¦
M55         23. Gysin Peter            1949 Birr                   3:19.50,7     39.08,9  (4428) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.52   49.¦   48.53   31.¦   50.30   30.¦   50.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.46   40.¦ 2:29.16   33.¦ 3:19.50   23.¦
M20        211. Iten Markus            1986 Birr                   3:51.33,8   1:39.43,8  (4777) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:00.41  309.¦   58.46  296.¦   58.53  219.¦   53.12  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.28  302.¦ 2:58.21  272.¦ 3:51.33  211.¦
M30        375. Senn Roy               1974 Birsfelden             3:25.12,2   1:13.57,0  (6526) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.14  421.¦   49.01  405.¦   51.43  403.¦   55.12  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.59  393.¦ 3:25.12  375.¦
M50        261. Tourneur Stéphane      1956 Birsfelden             3:57.41,8   1:10.49,9  (6880) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.55  274.¦   56.44  279.¦ 1:01.13  302.¦ 1:03.48  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.40  274.¦ 2:53.53  275.¦ 3:57.41  261.¦
M45         80. Wirthner Stephan       1962 Birsfelden             3:06.22,0     32.00,3  (7222) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.47  135.¦   46.33  124.¦   46.44   84.¦   47.16   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.21  127.¦ 2:19.05  107.¦ 3:06.22   80.¦
M30        235. Baumann David          1972 Bischofszell           3:13.46,3   1:02.31,1  (3202) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  269.¦   46.18  242.¦   48.39  251.¦   52.13  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  252.¦ 2:21.33  237.¦ 3:13.46  235.¦
M45        132. Boss Ralf              1961 Bischofszell           3:14.58,2     40.36,5  (3408) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.14  124.¦   46.07  115.¦   49.02  128.¦   54.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  116.¦ 2:20.24  115.¦ 3:14.58  132.¦
M20        151. Grob Roland            1983 Bischofszell           3:36.21,1   1:24.31,1  (4360) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.06  204.¦   48.36  118.¦   51.46  116.¦ 1:02.51  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  152.¦ 2:33.29  131.¦ 3:36.21  151.¦
M20        137. Gross Beatus           1980 Bischofszell           3:33.25,9   1:21.35,9  (4366) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.11  157.¦   51.23  157.¦   52.49  139.¦   58.00  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  157.¦ 2:35.25  140.¦ 3:33.25  137.¦
W45        135. Näf Astrid             1961 Bischofszell           4:56.35,1   1:41.56,5  (1577) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.38  140.¦ 1:10.19  139.¦ 1:13.25  130.¦ 1:24.11  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.57  139.¦ 3:32.23  133.¦ 4:56.35  135.¦
M20        334. Näf Jan                1987 Bischofszell           4:56.36,0   2:44.46,0  (5740) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:08.38  353.¦ 1:10.19  350.¦ 1:13.25  324.¦ 1:24.12  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.58  353.¦ 3:32.23  339.¦ 4:56.36  334.¦
M50        246. Liechti Alexander      1955 Bisikon                3:56.10,0   1:09.18,1  (5294) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.45  205.¦   54.53  222.¦   59.26  257.¦ 1:09.04  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.39  208.¦ 2:47.05  218.¦ 3:56.10  246.¦
M50        262. Ammann Jürg            1958 Bleienbach             3:57.47,6   1:10.55,7  (3064) Diplom      5.38 ¦    53.28  216.¦   55.02  227.¦ 1:01.50  311.¦ 1:07.26  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.30  222.¦ 2:50.20  248.¦ 3:57.47  262.¦
M30        772. Graf Iwan              1971 Bleiken b. Oberdiess   3:53.54,5   1:42.39,3  (4331) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.11  617.¦   53.09  672.¦   59.13  786.¦ 1:09.19  865.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.21  648.¦ 2:44.34  687.¦ 3:53.54  772.¦
M50        167. Hitchens Gregory       1957 Blonay                 3:41.57,9     55.06,0  (4613) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.05  241.¦   54.54  224.¦   55.32  164.¦   56.25  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.00  235.¦ 2:45.32  206.¦ 3:41.57  167.¦
M50        245. Schwaller Marcel       1958 Bolken                 3:55.54,9   1:09.03,0  (6485) Diplom      5.35 ¦    48.32   93.¦   50.39  119.¦   56.16  182.¦ 1:20.26  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  103.¦ 2:35.28  119.¦ 3:55.54  245.¦
M30        398. Schellenberger Andreas 1969 Boll                   3:26.34,3   1:15.19,1  (6314) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.46  498.¦   50.24  476.¦   51.20  378.¦   54.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.10  484.¦ 2:32.31  443.¦ 3:26.34  398.¦
M30        DNF  Sollberger Kaspar      1973 Bolligen               1:55.57,1 3/4 Maratho    (69)             ---- ¦    37.04   15.¦   37.38   20.¦   41.14   44.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   17.¦ 1:55.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         10. Wegmüller Rolf         1950 Bolligen               3:05.21,9     24.40,1  (7110) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.56   13.¦   45.21   10.¦   47.24   10.¦   47.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.17   12.¦ 2:17.41   12.¦ 3:05.21   10.¦
M45        382. Hügli Heinz            1963 Bonaduz                3:43.04,4   1:08.42,7  (4728) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.53  375.¦   53.24  419.¦   55.05  355.¦ 1:02.41  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  406.¦ 2:40.23  365.¦ 3:43.04  382.¦
W40          1. Glauser Figueiredo Nel 1966 Boncourt               2:48.56,7       -----   (167) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.52    1.¦   41.38    1.¦   42.13    1.¦   44.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.30    1.¦ 2:04.44    1.¦ 2:48.56    1.¦
M45        607. Ruprecht Hanspeter     1961 Bönigen b. Interlake   4:18.00,3   1:43.38,6  (6219) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.19  603.¦   58.58  623.¦ 1:06.56  623.¦ 1:13.46  610.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  610.¦ 3:04.14  606.¦ 4:18.00  607.¦
W40         72. Spielmann Iris         1966 Boningen               3:49.40,3   1:00.43,6  (1785) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.24   74.¦   54.14   53.¦   57.24   59.¦ 1:02.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   63.¦ 2:47.03   63.¦ 3:49.40   72.¦
M30         27. Blättler Beat          1976 Bonstetten             2:37.47,8     26.32,6    (53) Diplom      3.44 ¦    37.05   20.¦   38.07   23.¦   41.51   55.¦   40.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.12   23.¦ 1:57.04   27.¦ 2:37.47   27.¦
M40        861. Grob Eduard            1966 Bonstetten             4:54.32,3   2:35.44,9  (4357) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:01.21  824.¦ 1:06.23  879.¦ 1:22.45  880.¦ 1:24.02  848.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  863.¦ 3:30.30  873.¦ 4:54.32  861.¦
W50         11. Hartmann Hanne         1957 Bonstetten             3:50.34,4     31.05,5  (1313) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.32   15.¦   55.14    8.¦   57.51    9.¦ 1:01.56   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.46   10.¦ 2:48.38   11.¦ 3:50.34   11.¦
M40        551. Ippel Rene             1965 Bonstetten             3:48.13,0   1:29.25,6  (4769) Diplom      5.24 ¦    49.05  332.¦   53.21  539.¦ 1:01.57  706.¦ 1:03.48  579.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  413.¦ 2:44.25  540.¦ 3:48.13  551.¦
M40        736. Körlings Heiko         1966 Bonstetten             4:12.33,3   1:53.45,9  (5086) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.56  667.¦   56.20  672.¦ 1:04.50  767.¦ 1:15.26  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.16  672.¦ 2:57.06  704.¦ 4:12.33  736.¦
W20         72. Loder Monika           1980 Bonstetten             4:13.21,2   1:40.06,0  (1490) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.54   99.¦ 1:03.06   84.¦ 1:03.25   66.¦ 1:02.54   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01   87.¦ 3:10.26   80.¦ 4:13.21   72.¦
M45        457. Meichtry Urs           1960 Bonstetten             3:52.22,6   1:18.00,9  (5516) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.44  561.¦   54.37  464.¦   55.05  356.¦ 1:05.55  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.21  520.¦ 2:46.27  444.¦ 3:52.22  457.¦
M45        178. Moggi Christoph        1961 Bonstetten             3:21.46,2     47.24,5  (5634) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.47  362.¦   49.56  240.¦   49.52  155.¦   50.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.44  291.¦ 2:31.36  234.¦ 3:21.46  178.¦
W40         43. Moggi Gabi             1968 Bonstetten             3:41.49,3     52.52,6  (1552) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.25   75.¦   55.10   65.¦   55.58   47.¦   55.14   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36   70.¦ 2:46.35   59.¦ 3:41.49   43.¦
M30        342. Peter Reto             1973 Bonstetten             3:22.26,4   1:11.11,2  (5924) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.31  303.¦   47.46  313.¦   49.34  304.¦   57.34  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.17  306.¦ 2:24.52  286.¦ 3:22.26  342.¦
M30        949. Schöni Marcel          1970 Bonstetten             4:20.49,0   2:09.33,8  (6445) Diplom      6.10 ¦    58.52  917.¦   59.50  973.¦ 1:09.19  993.¦ 1:12.47  925.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  960.¦ 3:08.01  958.¦ 4:20.49  949.¦
M45        430. Strassmann Peter       1962 Bonstetten             3:49.13,3   1:14.51,6  (6731) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.08  596.¦   56.08  531.¦   56.56  408.¦   58.00  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  566.¦ 2:51.13  508.¦ 3:49.13  430.¦
M65         21. Sutter Fritz           1941 Bonstetten             4:16.52,5   1:03.31,6  (6795) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.31   28.¦ 1:04.24   29.¦ 1:04.09   20.¦ 1:06.45   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.56   28.¦ 3:10.06   21.¦ 4:16.52   21.¦
M20         96. Wyss Adrian            1979 Bonstetten             3:21.39,2   1:09.49,2  (7276) Diplom      4.46 ¦    51.32  164.¦   51.55  164.¦   49.18   87.¦   48.52   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.28  164.¦ 2:32.47  127.¦ 3:21.39   96.¦
M30        841. Habisreutinger Thomas  1969 Boppelsen              3:59.38,2   1:48.23,0  (4441) Diplom      5.40 ¦    54.01  732.¦   54.23  735.¦ 1:02.08  882.¦ 1:09.05  861.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  728.¦ 2:50.32  786.¦ 3:59.38  841.¦
M50        115. Bächler Gottfried      1957 Boswil                 3:31.24,8     44.32,9  (3123) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.24  106.¦   50.36  118.¦   53.00  112.¦   58.23  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.00  110.¦ 2:33.01  107.¦ 3:31.24  115.¦
M30        267. Baumann Simon          1973 Bottenwil              3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (3210) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.59  243.¦   46.19  243.¦   48.55  269.¦   55.44  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19  242.¦ 2:21.14  233.¦ 3:16.58  267.¦
M45        387. Thurnheer Robert       1962 Bottighofen            3:44.19,2   1:09.57,5  (6853) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.38  479.¦   53.11  413.¦   55.41  372.¦ 1:00.47  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.50  445.¦ 2:43.31  409.¦ 3:44.19  387.¦
M30        532. Anner Roger            1971 Bottmingen             3:35.23,6   1:24.08,4  (3079) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.15  466.¦   50.33  482.¦   52.26  451.¦ 1:02.08  707.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.48  475.¦ 2:33.15  453.¦ 3:35.23  532.¦
M45        466. Dupont Didier          1963 Bougy-Villars          3:53.12,1   1:18.50,4  (3854) Diplom      5.31 ¦    51.48  364.¦   52.41  393.¦   56.16  389.¦ 1:12.25  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  379.¦ 2:40.46  372.¦ 3:53.12  466.¦
M30        411. Stritt Markus          1969 Bourguillon            3:27.31,3   1:16.16,1  (6747) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.56  589.¦   50.35  484.¦   52.29  455.¦   52.30  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  522.¦ 2:35.01  484.¦ 3:27.31  411.¦
W50         13. Ryser Silvia           1957 Bowil                  3:51.39,8     32.10,9  (1697) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.46   17.¦   55.15    9.¦   56.15    6.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   13.¦ 2:47.17    9.¦ 3:51.39   13.¦
M30        487. Boss Marco             1973 Braunau                3:31.55,1   1:20.39,9  (3407) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.43  714.¦   49.12  415.¦   51.39  395.¦   57.20  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55  535.¦ 2:34.34  472.¦ 3:31.55  487.¦
M20        176. Gruner Mathias         1983 Breganzona             3:44.54,4   1:33.04,4  (4376) Diplom      5.19 ¦    58.43  288.¦   56.13  255.¦   57.21  206.¦   52.35   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.57  270.¦ 2:52.19  237.¦ 3:44.54  176.¦
M45        507. Schmidlin Kurt         1959 Breitenbach            3:56.41,8   1:22.20,1  (6391) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.04  434.¦   54.00  440.¦   59.15  490.¦ 1:10.21  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  435.¦ 2:46.20  441.¦ 3:56.41  507.¦
M30       1004. Giezendanner Urs       1972 Bremgarten AG          4:35.36,7   2:24.21,5  (4275) Diplom      6.31 ¦    59.00  929.¦ 1:04.16 1040.¦ 1:12.35 1017.¦ 1:19.44  986.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.16 1007.¦ 3:15.52 1010.¦ 4:35.36 1004.¦
M40        385. Nägeli Roland          1965 Bremgarten AG          3:33.04,3   1:14.16,9  (5745) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.40  450.¦   52.17  469.¦   52.27  350.¦   56.38  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.58  453.¦ 2:36.25  404.¦ 3:33.04  385.¦
W20         83. Stojanovic Jasna       1987 Bremgarten AG          4:25.06,1   1:51.50,9  (9651) Diplom      6.16 ¦    53.40   39.¦   58.56   69.¦ 1:16.50  106.¦ 1:15.38   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37   52.¦ 3:09.27   77.¦ 4:25.06   83.¦
M40        280. Weber Martin           1968 Bremgarten AG          3:24.23,6   1:05.36,2  (6969) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.54  214.¦   48.00  242.¦   52.08  325.¦   57.20  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.54  224.¦ 2:27.03  264.¦ 3:24.23  280.¦
M45         20. Jamin Jean-Claude      1961 Bremgarten b. Bern     2:53.21,9     19.00,2  (4793) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.28   23.¦   42.13   23.¦   43.31   20.¦   46.08   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.42   24.¦ 2:07.13   21.¦ 2:53.21   20.¦
M20         26. Spori Bruno            1982 Bremgarten b. Bern     2:57.06,6     45.16,6  (6616) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.08   44.¦   41.12   23.¦   43.35   21.¦   49.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.21   30.¦ 2:07.57   25.¦ 2:57.06   26.¦
M45        311. Brunner Hansueli       1962 Brienz BE              3:36.19,5   1:01.57,8  (3501) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36  416.¦   52.08  342.¦   52.45  255.¦   58.49  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.44  392.¦ 2:37.29  328.¦ 3:36.19  311.¦
M30        269. Dirren Marco           1973 Brig                   3:16.59,7   1:05.44,5  (3807) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.53  340.¦   47.51  318.¦   48.49  265.¦   52.25  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  326.¦ 2:24.33  282.¦ 3:16.59  269.¦
M20         72. Kaspar Robert          1982 Brig                   3:10.43,2     58.53,2  (4911) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.09   87.¦   45.41   77.¦   47.56   75.¦   50.55   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.50   76.¦ 2:19.47   72.¦ 3:10.43   72.¦
M30        170. Michel Soeren          1978 Brislach               3:07.13,3     55.58,1  (5614) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.09  153.¦   44.18  145.¦   45.25  141.¦   53.20  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27  145.¦ 2:13.52  143.¦ 3:07.13  170.¦
M30        834. Furlan Ivan            1977 Brissago               3:58.32,2   1:47.17,0  (4164) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.19  630.¦   53.46  701.¦ 1:00.18  833.¦ 1:12.07  916.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.06  671.¦ 2:46.24  726.¦ 3:58.32  834.¦
M60         32. Stefanicki Francois    1948 Brissago               3:43.48,6     45.29,7  (6667) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.55   25.¦   53.32   31.¦   56.33   36.¦ 1:01.48   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27   27.¦ 2:42.00   29.¦ 3:43.48   32.¦
M50        304. Röthlisberger Thomas   1958 Brittnau               4:05.49,8   1:18.57,9  (6189) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.11  353.¦   58.43  340.¦ 1:00.58  294.¦ 1:06.56  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  350.¦ 2:58.53  328.¦ 4:05.49  304.¦
M50        128. Vögeli Thomas          1958 Bronschhofen           3:33.29,5     46.37,6  (6994) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.01  140.¦   51.28  130.¦   54.26  138.¦   56.32  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.30  135.¦ 2:36.56  132.¦ 3:33.29  128.¦
M55        189. Däpp Willi             1951 Brugg AG               4:39.22,3   1:58.40,5  (3745) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:09.45  208.¦ 1:07.15  203.¦ 1:08.57  177.¦ 1:13.24  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.00  207.¦ 3:25.58  198.¦ 4:39.22  189.¦
W30        194. Fikarova Olga          1977 Brugg AG               4:22.35,8   1:50.27,0  (1221) Diplom      6.13 ¦    55.54  107.¦ 1:01.06  181.¦ 1:11.24  217.¦ 1:14.09  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  142.¦ 3:08.26  182.¦ 4:22.35  194.¦
M45        690. Fredi Büchler          1962 Brugg AG               4:52.10,4   2:17.48,7  (4092) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:05.20  716.¦ 1:05.48  702.¦ 1:15.13  689.¦ 1:25.47  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.09  709.¦ 3:26.22  693.¦ 4:52.10  690.¦
M55        206. Wettstein Walter       1951 Brugg AG               5:07.19,0   2:26.37,2  (7164) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:10.07  209.¦ 1:10.39  208.¦ 1:16.46  199.¦ 1:29.45  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.46  209.¦ 3:37.33  206.¦ 5:07.19  206.¦
W45        138. Schneider Lisbeth      1959 Brunegg                5:00.02,1   1:45.23,5  (1749) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:07.00  136.¦ 1:12.53  143.¦ 1:16.41  136.¦ 1:23.26  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.54  140.¦ 3:36.35  137.¦ 5:00.02  138.¦
M30        152. Arnold Roman           1972 Brunnen                3:04.53,4     53.38,2  (3096) Diplom      4.22 ¦    45.06  219.¦   45.35  211.¦   46.24  166.¦   47.46  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.42  210.¦ 2:17.06  179.¦ 3:04.53  152.¦
M40        127. Baggenstos Roli        1968 Brunnen                3:07.39,0     48.51,6  (3152) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.22  108.¦   44.35  127.¦   46.19  120.¦   52.21  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  110.¦ 2:15.17  120.¦ 3:07.39  127.¦
M45        415. Bergamin Roland        1961 Brunnen                3:47.44,3   1:13.22,6  (3271) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.50  456.¦   55.07  482.¦   56.58  409.¦ 1:01.47  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.58  464.¦ 2:45.56  435.¦ 3:47.44  415.¦
M40        697. Schmidig Walter        1964 Brunnen                4:05.02,1   1:46.14,7  (6387) Diplom      5.48 ¦    53.52  574.¦   57.20  705.¦ 1:02.54  719.¦ 1:10.54  730.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  650.¦ 2:54.07  668.¦ 4:05.02  697.¦
M60         52. Eichholzer Hans        1945 Brütten                3:55.06,7     56.47,8  (3913) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.56   57.¦   58.08   62.¦ 1:00.15   55.¦ 1:00.46   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.04   61.¦ 2:54.19   57.¦ 3:55.06   52.¦
M50        165. Gujan Valentin         1955 Brütten                3:41.43,5     54.51,6  (4398) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.30  157.¦   51.49  141.¦   53.57  134.¦ 1:04.25  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  144.¦ 2:37.17  136.¦ 3:41.43  165.¦
W40         78. Pietsch Claudia        1965 Brütten                3:51.09,9   1:02.13,2  (1627) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.33   79.¦   55.46   74.¦   58.13   69.¦ 1:01.35   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.20   77.¦ 2:49.34   71.¦ 3:51.09   78.¦
W40         93. Spori Monika           1966 Brütten                3:57.59,0   1:09.02,3  (1787) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.39   92.¦   58.02  103.¦ 1:01.39  103.¦ 1:01.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42   97.¦ 2:56.22   96.¦ 3:57.59   93.¦
M45         46. Corrado Vito           1962 Brüttisellen           2:58.08,6     23.46,9  (3703) Diplom      4.13 ¦    41.50   30.¦   43.18   40.¦   45.20   63.¦   47.38   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.09   33.¦ 2:10.29   34.¦ 2:58.08   46.¦
M40        757. Grapotte David         1965 Brüttisellen           4:15.12,1   1:56.24,7  (4339) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:01.07  821.¦ 1:00.45  807.¦ 1:05.06  774.¦ 1:08.13  689.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  816.¦ 3:06.59  782.¦ 4:15.12  757.¦
M40        602. Holder André           1967 Brüttisellen           3:52.31,2   1:33.43,8  (4650) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.12  682.¦   55.44  651.¦   58.47  613.¦ 1:01.46  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.56  663.¦ 2:50.44  642.¦ 3:52.31  602.¦
M45        341. Krebs Markus           1961 Brüttisellen           3:39.09,9   1:04.48,2  (5114) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.05  435.¦   51.37  315.¦   53.11  288.¦ 1:01.16  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  390.¦ 2:37.53  337.¦ 3:39.09  341.¦
M40        113. Pfaff Andreas          1964 Brüttisellen           3:04.55,3     46.07,9  (5937) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.02   90.¦   45.21  147.¦   46.50  129.¦   48.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.23  137.¦ 2:16.14  128.¦ 3:04.55  113.¦
M30        505. Thurner Marc           1972 Brüttisellen           3:33.18,8   1:22.03,6  (1001) Diplom      5.03 ¦    53.00  670.¦   52.28  612.¦   53.44  542.¦   54.06  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  651.¦ 2:39.12  594.¦ 3:33.18  505.¦
M45        212. Tomeo Vincenzo         1962 Brüttisellen           3:25.28,6     51.06,9  (6870) Diplom      4.52 ¦    46.54  153.¦   49.08  206.¦   52.53  266.¦   56.32  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  164.¦ 2:28.56  193.¦ 3:25.28  212.¦
M50        126. Waltenspül Werner      1958 Brüttisellen           3:32.55,6     46.03,7  (7055) Diplom      5.02 ¦    44.58   34.¦   45.20   32.¦   48.46   49.¦ 1:13.50  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18   34.¦ 2:19.05   36.¦ 3:32.55  126.¦
M40        665. Appenzeller Ulrich     1967 Bubendorf              3:59.00,3   1:40.12,9   (358) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.14  784.¦   58.29  752.¦   59.40  640.¦ 1:01.35  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  763.¦ 2:57.24  710.¦ 3:59.00  665.¦
M40        255. Jundt Alex             1967 Bubendorf              3:22.16,6   1:03.29,2  (4854) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.16  298.¦   48.51  299.¦   50.07  249.¦   55.01  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.07  303.¦ 2:27.15  266.¦ 3:22.16  255.¦
W40        118. Brugger Karin          1968 Bubikon                4:10.19,7   1:21.23,0  (1117) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.37  111.¦   59.27  119.¦ 1:05.16  130.¦ 1:06.57  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  116.¦ 3:03.22  120.¦ 4:10.19  118.¦
M40        469. Egli Stefan            1966 Bubikon                3:41.04,4   1:22.17,0  (3897) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.21  511.¦   52.11  456.¦   54.11  425.¦ 1:02.20  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  481.¦ 2:38.43  461.¦ 3:41.04  469.¦
M40        772. Hess Richi             1967 Bubikon                4:18.56,6   2:00.09,2  (4583) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.40  812.¦   59.13  775.¦ 1:07.06  803.¦ 1:11.57  744.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  800.¦ 3:06.59  783.¦ 4:18.56  772.¦
W30        128. Hitz Melanie           1975 Bubikon                3:59.14,9   1:27.06,1  (1345) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.55  128.¦   56.58  113.¦   59.53  121.¦ 1:04.27  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.54  119.¦ 2:54.47  119.¦ 3:59.14  128.¦
M30        334. Wild Ruedi             1970 Bubikon                3:21.27,0   1:10.11,8  (7202) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.51  240.¦   48.11  336.¦   52.51  482.¦   54.32  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03  277.¦ 2:26.54  341.¦ 3:21.27  334.¦
M30        204. Kaufmann Roland        1973 Büblikon               3:09.55,3     58.40,1  (4931) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.33  189.¦   44.33  174.¦   47.44  208.¦   53.03  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  183.¦ 2:16.51  175.¦ 3:09.55  204.¦
W45        113. Allenspach Marianne    1960 Buch am Irchel         4:30.07,3   1:15.28,7  (1017) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:03.41  116.¦ 1:05.42  120.¦ 1:09.45  113.¦ 1:10.57  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.24  118.¦ 3:19.10  114.¦ 4:30.07  113.¦
M45        529. Bühlmann Daniel        1963 Buchrain               3:58.50,3   1:24.28,6  (3556) Diplom      5.39 ¦    51.34  340.¦   52.28  374.¦   59.02  484.¦ 1:15.45  630.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  353.¦ 2:43.05  401.¦ 3:58.50  529.¦
M50          9. Burkart Adrian         1956 Buchrain               2:57.20,8     10.28,9  (3584) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.52   19.¦   43.42   14.¦   44.37    8.¦   45.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.35   18.¦ 2:12.13   13.¦ 2:57.20    9.¦
M45        624. Greter Arno            1963 Buchrain               4:22.00,2   1:47.38,5  (4348) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.13  675.¦   59.59  637.¦ 1:05.49  606.¦ 1:14.57  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  659.¦ 3:07.02  623.¦ 4:22.00  624.¦
M50         23. Imhof Richard          1955 Buchrain               3:04.55,3     18.03,4  (4757) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.52   18.¦   43.43   15.¦   46.04   22.¦   51.15   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.35   17.¦ 2:13.39   21.¦ 3:04.55   23.¦
M30        730. Svalduz Flavio         1973 Buchrain               3:50.38,7   1:39.23,5  (6802) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.48  564.¦   52.18  601.¦ 1:01.48  876.¦ 1:04.43  774.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  578.¦ 2:45.55  715.¦ 3:50.38  730.¦
M30        306. Camijn Rodger          1971 Buchs SG               3:19.07,7   1:07.52,5  (3622) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.44  404.¦   49.13  416.¦   50.26  341.¦   50.44  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.57  396.¦ 2:28.23  363.¦ 3:19.07  306.¦
M50         57. Käser Walter           1955 Buchs SG               3:14.30,8     27.38,9  (7412) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.39   74.¦   48.18   75.¦   48.59   54.¦   49.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57   73.¦ 2:24.56   63.¦ 3:14.30   57.¦
M40        744. Markies Bertus         1965 Buchs SG               4:13.40,9   1:54.53,5  (5454) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:01.05  820.¦ 1:00.46  809.¦ 1:03.14  725.¦ 1:08.33  700.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  815.¦ 3:05.07  768.¦ 4:13.40  744.¦
M30        393. Schmid Mesut           1974 Buchs SG               3:26.24,5   1:15.09,3  (6376) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.02  454.¦   50.18  474.¦   51.26  384.¦   54.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  460.¦ 2:31.46  426.¦ 3:26.24  393.¦
M50        339. Vögeli Bernhard        1958 Buchs SG               4:14.00,5   1:27.08,6  (6992) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.59  342.¦   58.22  322.¦ 1:03.24  336.¦ 1:13.14  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.21  331.¦ 3:00.46  340.¦ 4:14.00  339.¦
M40         24. Curiger Andreas        1964 Buchs ZH               2:49.43,6     30.56,2  (3725) Diplom      4.01 ¦    40.15   23.¦   41.38   28.¦   43.27   30.¦   44.22   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.53   27.¦ 2:05.21   27.¦ 2:49.43   24.¦
M45        202. Kohli Geri             1963 Buchs ZH               3:24.25,7     50.04,0  (5062) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.16  204.¦   48.49  193.¦   51.29  196.¦   55.49  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  198.¦ 2:28.35  184.¦ 3:24.25  202.¦
M45         17. Benz Marco             1962 Bülach                 2:52.14,8     17.53,1  (3263) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.40   39.¦   42.37   30.¦   42.37   13.¦   44.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.17   34.¦ 2:07.54   25.¦ 2:52.14   17.¦
M20        103. Brack Oliver           1981 Bülach                 3:23.31,6   1:11.41,6  (3426) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.48  149.¦   50.07  134.¦   51.10  110.¦   51.25   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55  140.¦ 2:32.06  125.¦ 3:23.31  103.¦
M30        176. Brunschwiler Daniel    1971 Bülach                 3:07.54,1     56.38,9  (3512) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.24  258.¦   46.38  256.¦   47.01  183.¦   47.50  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  259.¦ 2:20.04  217.¦ 3:07.54  176.¦
M40        677. Bucher André           1966 Bülach                 4:00.21,1   1:41.33,7  (3523) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.36  654.¦   56.38  681.¦ 1:02.42  716.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.15  671.¦ 2:54.57  681.¦ 4:00.21  677.¦
W45         51. Buchmann Isabel        1962 Bülach                 3:54.51,0     40.12,4  (1126) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.04   70.¦   57.44   66.¦   58.56   43.¦ 1:00.05   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.49   67.¦ 2:54.45   59.¦ 3:54.51   51.¦
M30        DNF  Eugen Meier            1970 Bülach                 2:09.17,6 1/2 Maratho  (3966)             ---- ¦  1:03.33 1049.¦ 1:05.43 1060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17 1058.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        146. Frei Marcel            1968 Bülach                 3:10.17,0     51.29,6  (4101) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.47  182.¦   46.20  179.¦   47.56  151.¦   50.12  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.08  178.¦ 2:20.04  159.¦ 3:10.17  146.¦
M30        256. Fritschi Michael       1972 Bülach                 3:15.49,6   1:04.34,4  (4138) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.48  330.¦   47.53  321.¦   49.30  300.¦   50.37  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  321.¦ 2:25.11  292.¦ 3:15.49  256.¦
M30        143. Graf Marco             1978 Bülach                 3:03.04,8     51.49,6  (4335) Diplom      4.20 ¦    46.30  264.¦   45.14  200.¦   45.27  145.¦   45.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  225.¦ 2:17.12  181.¦ 3:03.04  143.¦
M45        581. Hess Detlev            1961 Bülach                 4:11.02,4   1:36.40,7  (4580) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.54  621.¦   58.03  594.¦ 1:00.12  527.¦ 1:13.51  612.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.58  602.¦ 2:57.10  568.¦ 4:11.02  581.¦
M55         65. Hübscher Jürg          1952 Bülach                 3:35.50,1     55.08,3  (4714) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.46   61.¦   51.34   63.¦   53.34   58.¦   59.54   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.20   63.¦ 2:35.55   59.¦ 3:35.50   65.¦
M30        427. Jetzer Marcel          1973 Bülach                 3:28.43,3   1:17.28,1  (4816) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.03  366.¦   48.44  374.¦   51.24  382.¦ 1:00.31  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  366.¦ 2:28.12  359.¦ 3:28.43  427.¦
W30        149. Maag Silvia            1973 Bülach                 4:07.31,8   1:35.23,0  (1503) Diplom      5.51 ¦    56.53  115.¦   57.30  124.¦ 1:04.09  170.¦ 1:08.57  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  114.¦ 2:58.34  140.¦ 4:07.31  149.¦
W30         16. Meier-Marfurt Angelika 1973 Bülach                 3:11.38,8     39.30,0  (1537) Diplom      4.32 ¦    46.56   25.¦   47.52   25.¦   48.15   16.¦   48.34   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.49   25.¦ 2:23.04   20.¦ 3:11.38   16.¦
M40        815. Meier Pius             1968 Bülach                 4:28.38,3   2:09.50,9  (5537) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.44  758.¦   59.28  782.¦ 1:11.41  842.¦ 1:18.44  817.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.12  775.¦ 3:09.53  800.¦ 4:28.38  815.¦
W30        242. Meier Zgraggen Stefani 1971 Bülach                 5:27.54,7   2:55.45,9  (8271) Diplom      7.46 ¦  1:12.51  252.¦ 1:20.11  250.¦ 1:29.07  244.¦ 1:25.44  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:33.02  249.¦ 4:02.10  244.¦ 5:27.54  242.¦
M40          4. Merkt Jürg             1964 Bülach                 2:35.39,5     16.52,1    (63) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.52    6.¦   38.55    6.¦   39.51    5.¦   39.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.47    5.¦ 1:56.39    4.¦ 2:35.39    4.¦
M45        595. Pani Oliver            1962 Bülach                 4:14.10,9   1:39.49,2  (5877) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.33  708.¦ 1:05.43  700.¦ 1:10.28  664.¦   54.25  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.16  705.¦ 3:19.45  676.¦ 4:14.10  595.¦
M45        237. Renz Thomas            1959 Bülach                 3:28.20,4     53.58,7  (6079) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.00  188.¦   49.02  204.¦   53.10  286.¦   58.07  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  196.¦ 2:30.13  216.¦ 3:28.20  237.¦
M60         93. Schilter Xaver         1948 Bülach                 4:27.15,7   1:28.56,8  (6348) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.55   99.¦ 1:02.59   95.¦ 1:05.47   86.¦ 1:16.33   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   99.¦ 3:10.42   90.¦ 4:27.15   93.¦
M30        191. Schreiber Christian    1976 Bülach                 3:08.47,6     57.32,4  (6456) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.49  332.¦   47.17  287.¦   47.12  191.¦   46.28  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.07  300.¦ 2:22.19  252.¦ 3:08.47  191.¦
M40        405. Strahm René            1968 Bülach                 3:34.43,3   1:15.55,9  (9570) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.03  408.¦   53.14  533.¦   54.49  452.¦   55.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  467.¦ 2:39.07  470.¦ 3:34.43  405.¦
W30         57. Wolf Simone            1975 Bülach                 3:34.44,1   1:02.35,3  (1910) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.05   55.¦   53.11   75.¦   54.50   65.¦   55.36   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17   59.¦ 2:39.07   61.¦ 3:34.44   57.¦
M40        314. Allaman Christophe     1964 Bulle                  3:27.16,0   1:08.28,6  (3041) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.33  391.¦   51.08  400.¦   51.27  296.¦   54.06  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  396.¦ 2:33.09  354.¦ 3:27.16  314.¦
M45        239. Castella Serge         1962 Bulle                  3:28.23,2     54.01,5  (3641) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.17  205.¦   49.27  225.¦   53.06  280.¦   57.31  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.45  214.¦ 2:30.51  222.¦ 3:28.23  239.¦
M30        319. Porchet Patrik         1970 Bulle                  3:19.43,1   1:08.27,9  (5992) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.04  369.¦   49.41  442.¦   51.29  386.¦   50.28  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.45  393.¦ 2:29.14  379.¦ 3:19.43  319.¦
M30        570. Frank Dani             1977 Buochs                 3:39.09,0   1:27.53,8  (9559) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.48  717.¦   53.55  707.¦   56.33  677.¦   54.51  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.43  713.¦ 2:44.17  681.¦ 3:39.09  570.¦
M40        338. Wyrsch Daniel          1965 Buochs                 3:28.37,8   1:09.50,4  (7273) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.45  253.¦   48.48  292.¦   51.36  301.¦ 1:00.27  490.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  275.¦ 2:28.10  278.¦ 3:28.37  338.¦
M40        340. Baumann Martin         1968 Buonas                 3:28.42,6   1:09.55,2  (7386) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.44  211.¦   47.25  215.¦   54.13  426.¦ 1:00.19  482.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  205.¦ 2:28.23  283.¦ 3:28.42  340.¦
M45        512. Engel Thomas           1962 Buonas                 3:57.10,9   1:22.49,2  (3931) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.31  513.¦   57.00  558.¦ 1:00.06  524.¦ 1:04.32  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  547.¦ 2:52.38  519.¦ 3:57.10  512.¦
M45        477. Stocker Ueli           1963 Buonas                 3:54.21,3   1:19.59,6  (6717) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.59  540.¦   56.28  543.¦   58.47  472.¦ 1:03.06  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27  543.¦ 2:51.14  509.¦ 3:54.21  477.¦
W20         48. Heiniger Daniela       1986 Büren an der Aare      3:51.48,2   1:18.33,0  (1324) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.07   47.¦   55.10   47.¦   57.33   41.¦ 1:03.57   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17   47.¦ 2:47.51   46.¦ 3:51.48   48.¦
W55         17. Heiniger Elsbeth       1952 Büren an der Aare      4:26.46,9     58.52,7  (1325) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:04.25   26.¦ 1:05.25   25.¦ 1:11.33   21.¦ 1:05.22   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.50   25.¦ 3:21.24   22.¦ 4:26.46   17.¦
M20        129. Heiniger Matthias      1983 Büren an der Aare      3:29.58,3   1:18.08,3  (4539) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.24  141.¦   50.54  148.¦   52.35  131.¦   56.04  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  143.¦ 2:33.54  134.¦ 3:29.58  129.¦
M55        159. Heiniger Peter         1949 Büren an der Aare      4:14.05,7   1:33.23,9  (4540) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.33  156.¦   58.05  143.¦ 1:04.41  158.¦ 1:12.45  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.38  146.¦ 3:01.20  158.¦ 4:14.05  159.¦
M20        287. Heiniger Stefan        1984 Büren an der Aare      4:19.55,7   2:08.05,7  (4542) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:01.09  313.¦   58.27  290.¦ 1:04.14  276.¦ 1:16.04  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  304.¦ 3:03.51  288.¦ 4:19.55  287.¦
M40        363. Laubscher Daniel       1968 Büren an der Aare      3:30.18,0   1:11.30,6  (5235) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.19  341.¦   50.48  387.¦   52.33  354.¦   57.36  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.08  369.¦ 2:32.41  346.¦ 3:30.18  363.¦
M45        139. Blatty Urs             1960 Büren NW               3:16.11,4     41.49,7  (3352) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.30   91.¦   47.10  137.¦   49.41  150.¦   54.49  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.40  119.¦ 2:21.22  122.¦ 3:16.11  139.¦
M40        756. Meier Peter            1966 Büren SO               4:15.01,0   1:56.13,6  (5535) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:03.27  863.¦ 1:03.38  841.¦ 1:03.46  738.¦ 1:04.08  584.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  856.¦ 3:10.52  812.¦ 4:15.01  756.¦
M45        331. Aebi Stefan            1963 Burgdorf               3:37.41,3   1:03.19,6  (3014) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.48  300.¦   50.21  265.¦   53.01  276.¦ 1:03.30  453.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.09  278.¦ 2:34.11  256.¦ 3:37.41  331.¦
M30        951. König Peter            1969 Burgdorf               4:21.07,4   2:09.52,2  (5079) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:00.34  992.¦   59.54  975.¦ 1:10.06 1002.¦ 1:10.32  894.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  984.¦ 3:10.34  976.¦ 4:21.07  951.¦
M30        811. Kunz Jonathan          1974 Burgdorf               3:56.52,2   1:45.37,0  (5171) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.50  886.¦   56.29  843.¦ 1:00.00  825.¦ 1:02.32  720.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.19  868.¦ 2:54.20  836.¦ 3:56.52  811.¦
M40         13. Richard Daniel         1966 Burgdorf               2:44.42,9     25.55,5  (6095) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.36   30.¦   40.23   15.¦   40.45   12.¦   42.58   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.59   19.¦ 2:01.44   14.¦ 2:44.42   13.¦
M30        783. Volk Uwe               1971 Burgdorf               3:54.49,5   1:43.34,3  (7004) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.12  779.¦   55.26  794.¦   58.05  746.¦ 1:06.04  808.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39  782.¦ 2:48.45  762.¦ 3:54.49  783.¦
M30        318. Zeder Markus           1973 Burgdorf               3:19.33,5   1:08.18,3  (7306) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.48  445.¦   49.02  407.¦   49.55  319.¦   50.46  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.51  422.¦ 2:28.46  371.¦ 3:19.33  318.¦
M55         22. Giger Leo              1950 Busswil TG             3:19.32,6     38.50,8  (4280) Diplom      4.43 ¦    44.42   11.¦   44.29    7.¦   46.23    8.¦ 1:03.57  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.11   10.¦ 2:15.35    9.¦ 3:19.32   22.¦
M40        776. Maric Tomislav         1966 Bütschwil              4:19.22,0   2:00.34,6  (5448) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.33  753.¦ 1:00.05  799.¦ 1:07.20  805.¦ 1:13.23  769.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  785.¦ 3:05.59  774.¦ 4:19.22  776.¦
M30        332. Meile Erwin            1975 Bütschwil              3:21.17,4   1:10.02,2  (5550) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.00  244.¦   46.02  226.¦   54.38  581.¦   54.36  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  238.¦ 2:26.41  338.¦ 3:21.17  332.¦
M40        156. Zähnler Manfred        1965 Bütschwil              3:11.25,4     52.38,0  (7289) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.50  187.¦   46.00  167.¦   48.01  155.¦   51.33  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.50  174.¦ 2:19.51  155.¦ 3:11.25  156.¦
M40        863. Oberholzer Felix       1967 Buttikon SZ            4:56.23,8   2:37.36,4  (5809) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:02.23  839.¦ 1:06.51  881.¦ 1:23.25  882.¦ 1:23.44  845.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.14  875.¦ 3:32.39  877.¦ 4:56.23  863.¦
M50         30. Ulrich Beat            1958 Buttikon SZ            3:07.12,6     20.20,7  (6931) Diplom      4.26 ¦    47.10   65.¦   46.15   44.¦   46.54   30.¦   46.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   48.¦ 2:20.20   42.¦ 3:07.12   30.¦
M40         86. Kaufmann Hubert        1967 Buttisholz             3:00.43,6     41.56,2  (4923) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.26  118.¦   44.43  133.¦   44.54   76.¦   46.39   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  128.¦ 2:14.03  102.¦ 3:00.43   86.¦

Total 401



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.